Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2013 08:25 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Sectional - 5/23/2013              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Colfax High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spring Valley                                    10:03.60   10:02.66   2  10   
     1) Riley Bowman SR                 2) Breanna Colbenson SR           
     3) Emma Gaustad JR                 4) Sara King SO                   
  2 Colfax                                           10:11.79   10:06.05   2   8   
     1) Dannielle Dachel SO             2) Ryleigh Prochnow SR            
     3) Brittany Rothbauer SR           4) Dempsey Fogarty FR             
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:21.47   10:21.77   2   6   
     1) Heather VonHoltum SR            2) Kaitlyn Lee SO                 
     3) Libby Feuker FR                 4) Elaina Danzinger JR            
  4 Flambeau                                         11:10.41   10:29.14   2   5   
     1) Jessie Burch FR                 2) Tiana Avery JR                 
     3) Rachel Novakovic JR             4) Tori Winters SR                
  5 Glenwood City                                    10:43.01   10:29.32   2   4   
     1) Morgan Kadinger FR              2) Jenny Lindquist JR             
     3) Jennifer Kopacz SO              4) Kaitlin Konder SO              
  6 Eau Claire Regis                                 11:30.06   11:23.62   2   3   
     1) Natalie Bachmeier FR            2) Callie Jones FR                
     3) Siri Block SO                   4) Briana Brickner SO             
  7 New Auburn                                       12:12.33   11:52.78   2   2   
     1) Kylee Lofthus JR                2) Nicole Buss JR                 
     3) Alysha Butterfield JR           4) Miranda Boelkes SO             
  8 Cadott                                           12:10.74   11:57.92   2   1   
     1) Sarah Hartzell SR               2) Anel Eckwright FR              
     3) Samantha Rineck SO              4) Lakin Rykal FR                 
  9 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             12:01.44   12:13.45   2 
     1) Anna Burlingame JR              2) Lucy Sikora SO                 
     3) Matilda Staal SR                4) Jordon Dixon JR                
 10 South Shore                                      13:14.00   12:19.05   1 
     1) Alexis Griggs FR                2) Madeline Marsh FR              
     3) Morgan Hinson FR                4) Emily Gustafson SR             
 11 Bruce                                            12:38.32   12:26.34   2 
     1) Jordan Fuse FR                  2) Calley Tinsman SO              
     3) Megan Kelley SR                 4) Amanda Zimmerman SO            
 12 Rib Lake                                         13:01.47   12:34.42   1 
     1) Mariah Thums FR                 2) Maci Sherfield FR              
     3) Casey Scheithauer FR            4) Morgan Thums SR                
 13 Owen-Withee                                      13:06.27   12:39.58   1 
     1) Joanna Riihinen SO              2) Margaret Bourdon JR            
     3) Grace Mason FR                  4) Jade Pinter JR                 
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls McDon                              8:44.91    8:26.76   2  10   
     1) Sam Bleskachek SO               2) Grant Pulver JR                
     3) Nick Zander JR                  4) John Polus SR                  
  2 Colfax                                            8:36.56    8:31.98   2   8   
     1) Lachlan Hinwood SR              2) Matthew Almquist SR            
     3) Michael Larson SR               4) Garrett Miller SR              
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                 8:45.90    8:44.88   2   6   
     1) Hunter Schoengarth FR           2) Kyle Webb SR                   
     3) Peter Fenter SO                 4) Seth Jones SR                  
  4 Boyceville                                        8:55.94    8:49.44   2   5   
     1) Dominic Olson SR                2) Mitch Pustol SO                
     3) Isaac Boyd SR                   4) Ian Kane JR                    
  5 Webster                                           9:03.83    8:53.55   2   4   
     1) Andrew Schrooten SO             2) Max Norman FR                  
     3) Billy Cooper SO                 4) Matt Smith SR                  
  6 New Auburn                                        9:06.61    9:02.69   2   3   
     1) Alex Vaughn SR                  2) Blake Miller JR                
     3) Jesse Sweeter SR                4) Sean Rae SO                    
  7 Glenwood City                                     8:57.74    9:03.27   2   2   
     1) Tyler Johnson SR                2) Marcus Kadinger SO             
     3) Bill Norenberg SO               4) Ethan Brandt SR                
  8 South Shore                                       9:19.90    9:05.75   2   1   
     1) Ian Liphart JR                  2) Colin Liphart FR               
     3) Kevin Geisen JR                 4) Eric Sauer JR                  
  9 Cadott                                            9:56.24    9:23.50   1 
     1) Sam Ruhe SO                     2) Luke Bell SO                   
     3) Cole Seibel JR                  4) Brandon Pederson FR            
 10 Flambeau                                         10:05.26    9:40.85   1 
     1) Justin Parker SO                2) Chase Groothausen FR           
     3) Luke Giwojna SO                 4) Dean Harris FR                 
 11 Clear Lake                                        9:55.31    9:41.50   1 
     1) Eli Eggert SO                   2) Ian Ruble FR                   
     3) Zach Pittman SO                 4) Dan Jilek SO                   
 12 Gilman                                           10:12.27   10:05.73   1 
     1) Paul Petrusczak JR              2) Travis Lato FR                 
     3) Bryce Sromek SO                 4) Kenny Kowalczyk SR             
 13 Rib Lake                                         10:36.90   10:17.86   1 
     1) Nick Eisner FR                  2) Damon Lueck FR                 
     3) Matt Wudi SR                    4) Gabe Lee JR                    
 14 Bruce                                            10:17.25   10:29.56   1 
     1) Walker Golubiff FR              2) Jared Loomis SO                
     3) James Scoles SO                 4) Matthew Strahm SR              
 -- Phillips                                          9:43.39        DNF   2 
     1) Kyle Lochner JR                 2) Max Hoogland FR                
     3) Broden Foytik SR                4) Tyler Grigsby JR               
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Neff                FR Eau Claire R           13.23      13.48Q  1 
  2 Amber Moore               JR Siren                  13.22      13.58Q  2 
  3 Sam O'Brien               SO Spring Valle           13.32      13.53q  1 
  4 Abi Bernthal              JR Immanuel Lut           13.71      13.61q  1 
  5 Hana Anderson             JR Shell Lake             13.58      13.68q  2  13.671
  6 Lexi Engler               SO Mercer                 13.93      13.68q  1  13.676
  7 Dana West                 SO Turtle Lake/           13.61      14.00q  2 
  8 Kayla Dubiel              FR Cadott                 14.26      14.03q  1 
  9 Janice Anderson           JR South Shore            14.26      14.10   1 
 10 Emma Gaustad              JR Spring Valle           14.14      14.11   2 
 11 Saige Sikora              FR Cadott                 14.51      14.19   2 
 12 Nadia Nevala              SO South Shore            14.44      14.20   2 
 13 Hannah Ash                JR Cornell/Lake           14.54      14.32   2 
 14 Tiah Klugow               JR Turtle Lake/           14.15      14.53   1 
 15 Taylor Stroinski          FR Thorp                  14.58      14.54   1 
 16 Brandy Peterson           SO Phillips               14.63      14.77   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noah Pretasky             JR Colfax                 11.69      11.73Q  2 
  2 Isaac Tuttle              JR Glenwood Cit           11.47      11.79Q  1 
  3 James Hoffman             JR Turtle Lake/           11.28      11.77q  2 
  4 Andrew Davis              SO Turtle Lake/           11.51      11.86q  1 
  5 Khadel Akindolire         SR Eau Claire R           11.95      11.88q  1 
  6 Dylan Rothbauer           JR Cadott                 12.14      12.00q  1 
  7 Mike Scharenbrock         SR Flambeau               11.97      12.10q  1 
  8 Travis Anderson           JR Cornell/Lake           12.14      12.12q  1 
  9 Brett Bulovsky            SO South Shore            11.98      12.14   2 
 10 Jimmy North               SO Eleva Strum            12.25      12.21   2 
 11 Quentin Hofmeister        SR Mercer                 12.28      12.22   1 
 12 Alex Schmidt              SO Prentice               12.28      12.26   1  12.252
 13 Ian Crosby                SR Clear Lake             11.76      12.26   2  12.260
 14 Josh Cormican             SR Boyceville             12.37      12.34   2 
 15 Dakota Lindgren           JR Thorp                  12.25      12.41   2 
 16 Cody Feckner              SR Drummond               12.08      12.42   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Manier             JR Cadott                 17.56      17.60Q  1 
  2 Tori Matson               FR Eau Claire R           18.33      18.12Q  2 
  3 Kaira Tabor               SR Prairie Farm           17.53      18.07q  1 
  4 Paige Schonfelder         SO Flambeau               18.11      18.24q  2 
  5 Charlene Holte            FR Cadott                 18.64      18.38q  2 
  6 Lillie Anderson           JR Spring Valle           18.43      18.45q  1 
  7 Kayla McDonald            SR Eleva Strum            18.76      18.65q  1 
  8 kayla subert              JR Hurley                 18.97      18.76q  2 
  9 Katie Christoffel         SO Colfax                 18.85      18.92   1 
 10 Miranda Wickman           JR Drummond               18.34      18.99   1 
 11 Amanda Bremness           JR Cadott                 19.19      19.00   1 
 12 Maya Petersen             FR Glenwood Cit           17.46      19.16   2 
 13 Zoe Kremstriter           FR Abbotsford             19.01      19.17   2 
 14 Madison Colbeth           SR Clear Lake             19.17      19.31   1 
 15 Elizabeth Stanford        FR Siren                  18.75      19.36   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albert Goerlitz           JR Owen-Withee            16.78      16.67Q  1 
  2 Ben Kyes                  SO Cadott                 16.79      16.77Q  2 
  3 Gabe Toft                 JR Eleva Strum            16.56      16.91q  2 
  4 Paul Amman                JR Eau Claire R           16.72      17.37q  1 
  5 Erik Ullrich              SR Clear Lake             17.17      17.48q  1  17.473
  6 Cullan Hopkins            JR Webster                17.19      17.48q  2  17.476
  7 Rex Gould                 SR Spring Valle           17.18      17.53q  1 
  8 Josh Fenter               SR Elmwood/Plum           17.81      17.79q  2 
  9 Taylor Knez               JR Thorp                  17.95      17.91   1 
 10 Geno Vokolek              SR Hurley                 17.93      17.92   1 
 11 Tyler Elwood              JR Gilman                 18.27      18.01   1 
 12 William Barr III          SR Siren                  17.05      18.03   2 
 13 Todd Petersen             SO Glenwood Cit           17.97      19.85   2 
 14 Kyle Hipsher              JR South Shore            20.60      20.33   2 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Neff                FR Eau Claire R           27.08      27.50Q  2 
  2 Amber Moore               JR Siren                  27.39      27.66Q  1 
  3 Jaelyn Friedenfels        FR Abbotsford             28.31      27.77q  1 
  4 Hannah Hover              SR Colfax                 27.94      27.82q  1 
  5 Lexi Engler               SO Mercer                 28.35      27.88q  1 
  6 Sydney Wilund             FR Prentice               28.27      28.14q  2 
  7 Morgan Helstrom           SR Eleva Strum            28.03      28.30q  2 
  8 Elizabeth Kyes            FR Cadott                 29.20      28.64q  1 
  9 Amber Anderson            FR Shell Lake             28.51      28.78   2 
 10 Emma Gaustad              JR Spring Valle           29.07      29.17   1 
 11 Laurel Kannenberg         FR Siren                  29.02      29.18   1 
 12 Dana West                 SO Turtle Lake/           28.67      29.29   2 
 13 Peyton Kestler            JR Rib Lake               29.43      29.47   1 
 14 Megan Meives              SO Phillips               29.14      29.55   2 
 15 Nadia Nevala              SO South Shore            29.11      29.70   2 
 16 Becca Blair               FR Phillips               29.91      29.87   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              SO Turtle Lake/           23.24      23.35Q  1 
  2 Isaac Tuttle              JR Glenwood Cit           23.22      23.89Q  2 
  3 Jesse Sweeter             SR New Auburn             23.38      23.67q  1 
  4 Brett Bulovsky            SO South Shore            24.13      24.24q  1 
  5 Garrett Miller            SR Colfax                 24.02      24.32q  1 
  6 Noah Pretasky             JR Colfax                 23.84      24.36q  2 
  7 Travis Anderson           JR Cornell/Lake           25.10      24.56q  2 
  8 Dakota Lindgren           JR Thorp                  25.01      24.58q  1 
  9 Jimmy North               SO Eleva Strum            24.47      24.74   1  24.733
 10 Dylan Rothbauer           JR Cadott                 24.44      24.74   2  24.740
 11 Sean Jordan               SO Eau Claire R           24.27      25.06   2 
 12 Quentin Edelburg          JR Rib Lake               25.21      25.22   2 
 13 Kenny Hoffman             SR Phillips               25.02      25.29   2 
 14 James Ludzack             FR Drummond               25.17      26.88   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Manier             JR Cadott                 17.60      17.58   10   
  2 Paige Schonfelder         SO Flambeau               18.24      17.78    8   
  3 Tori Matson               FR Eau Claire R           18.12      17.82    6   
  4 Kaira Tabor               SR Prairie Farm           18.07      17.85    5   
  5 Lillie Anderson           JR Spring Valle           18.45      18.12    4   
  6 Charlene Holte            FR Cadott                 18.38      18.36    3   
  7 Kayla McDonald            SR Eleva Strum            18.65      18.43    2   
  8 kayla subert              JR Hurley                 18.76      18.91    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert Goerlitz           JR Owen-Withee            16.67      16.29   10   
  2 Ben Kyes                  SO Cadott                 16.77      16.64    8   
  3 Gabe Toft                 JR Eleva Strum            16.91      16.77    6   
  4 Paul Amman                JR Eau Claire R           17.37      16.78    5   
  5 Cullan Hopkins            JR Webster                17.48      17.12    4   
  6 Erik Ullrich              SR Clear Lake             17.48      17.64    3   
  7 Josh Fenter               SR Elmwood/Plum           17.79      17.76    2   
  8 Rex Gould                 SR Spring Valle           17.53      17.92    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Neff                FR Eau Claire R           13.48      13.13   10   
  2 Sam O'Brien               SO Spring Valle           13.53      13.33    8   
  3 Abi Bernthal              JR Immanuel Lut           13.61      13.39    6   
  4 Amber Moore               JR Siren                  13.58      13.41    5   
  5 Lexi Engler               SO Mercer                 13.68      13.43    4   
  6 Hana Anderson             JR Shell Lake             13.68      13.58    3   
  7 Kayla Dubiel              FR Cadott                 14.03      13.72    2   
  8 Dana West                 SO Turtle Lake/           14.00      14.00    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noah Pretasky             JR Colfax                 11.73      11.58   10   
  2 Khadel Akindolire         SR Eau Claire R           11.88      11.59    8   
  3 James Hoffman             JR Turtle Lake/           11.77      11.63    6   
  4 Isaac Tuttle              JR Glenwood Cit           11.79      11.65    5    11.643
  5 Andrew Davis              SO Turtle Lake/           11.86      11.65    4    11.650
  6 Dylan Rothbauer           JR Cadott                 12.00      12.03    3   
  7 Mike Scharenbrock         SR Flambeau               12.10      12.08    2   
  8 Travis Anderson           JR Cornell/Lake           12.12      12.13    1   
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breanna Colbenson         SR Spring Valle         5:14.39    5:35.40   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Belanger          JR Abbotsford           6:04.36    5:46.50    8   
  3 Lexi Moussette            FR Cornell/Lake         6:00.08    5:46.94    6   
  4 Tori Winters              SR Flambeau             5:59.66    5:47.86    5   
  5 Siri Block                SO Eau Claire R         6:04.16    5:51.69    4   
  6 Kayla Vavra               FR Cornell/Lake         6:02.08    5:55.47    3   
  7 Cassy Kurth               FR Prentice             6:04.60    5:59.33    2   
  8 Jenna Larson              FR Chippewa Fal         6:15.13    6:10.34    1   
  9 Ketzel Levens             FR South Shore          6:12.11    6:16.33  
 10 Bonnie Nutt               SR Phillips             6:14.76    6:17.79  
 11 Jenna Thomforde           SR Drummond             6:17.26    6:25.12  
 12 Kaitlin Konder            SO Glenwood Cit         6:32.72    6:27.55  
 13 Pearl Davis               SO Spring Valle         6:15.40    6:35.65  
 14 Emily Howe                SO Siren                6:55.15    6:48.42  
 15 Liana Dodge               JR Prairie Farm         6:53.90    6:50.27  
 16 Nutcha Orankitjaroen      SO Prairie Farm         7:05.37    6:54.63  
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Zander               JR Chippewa Fal         4:33.69    4:31.09   10   
  2 Darin Lau                 JR Immanuel Lut         4:34.65    4:34.28    8   
  3 Grant Pulver              JR Chippewa Fal         4:38.54    4:34.85    6   
  4 Julian Manley             SR Spring Valle         4:39.34    4:39.85    5   
  5 Kyle Lochner              JR Phillips             4:49.81    4:45.90    4   
  6 Bradley Galligan          SR South Shore          4:47.11    4:49.44    3   
  7 Thomas Sippy              SR Cornell/Lake         5:03.22    4:57.27    2   
  8 Dakota Rau                JR Abbotsford           5:10.03    5:02.98    1   
  9 Eli Hancock               FR Drummond             5:09.90    5:05.24  
 10 Steven Carlson            JR Drummond             5:05.47    5:06.94  
 11 Matt Smith                SR Webster              5:12.54    5:08.17  
 12 Bryce Dziwulski           JR Owen-Withee          5:14.37    5:16.01  
 13 Luke Bell                 SO Cadott               5:11.62    5:18.63  
 14 Dan Formanek              SO Webster              5:32.31    5:27.86  
 15 Keith Schmitt             SO Prairie Farm         5:30.91    5:30.20  
 16 Drew LaBlanc              FR Prairie Farm         5:38.47    5:35.81  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:51.43    1:51.79   2  10   
     1) Jessica Olson SR                2) Kaitlyn Lee SO                 
     3) Sarah Gilles JR                 4) Marah Boyer SR                 
  2 Shell Lake                                        1:55.82    1:52.05   2   8   
     1) Amber Anderson FR               2) Emma Thomas FR                 
     3) Lindsey Martin FR               4) Hana Anderson JR               
  3 Colfax                                            1:52.50    1:52.46   2   6   
     1) Ryleigh Prochnow SR             2) Katie Christoffel SO           
     3) Katy Toycen JR                  4) Hannah Hover SR                
  4 Drummond                                          1:55.58    1:54.10   2   5   
     1) Maria O'Shaughnessy SR          2) Cora Martell SO                
     3) Tricia O'Shaughnessy FR         4) Miranda Wickman JR             
  5 Glenwood City                                     1:57.07    1:54.91   2   4   
     1) Kayla Bloss JR                  2) Gabby Peterson FR              
     3) Macie Rasmussen FR              4) Janessa Ullom SR               
  6 Cadott                                            1:58.21    1:55.74   1   3   
     1) Tori Rykal JR                   2) Elizabeth Kyes FR              
     3) Saige Sikora FR                 4) Kayla Dubiel FR                
  7 Clear Lake                                        1:57.90    1:55.78   2   2   
     1) Jillisa Solberg SO              2) Kaylee Tolzman FR              
     3) Emily Buhr JR                   4) Tanae Vangsness SR             
  8 Phillips                                          1:56.71    1:56.16   2   1   
     1) Becca Blair FR                  2) Emily Kopecky FR               
     3) Megan Meives SO                 4) Krista Svoboda JR              
  9 Eleva Strum                                       1:58.89    1:58.72   1 
     1) Morgan Helstrom SR              2) Erin Kensmoe JR                
     3) Ali Lorenz SR                   4) Kayla McDonald SR              
 10 Abbotsford                                        2:01.41    1:59.10   1 
     1) Jaelyn Friedenfels FR           2) Zoe Kremstriter FR             
     3) Jen Maki JR                     4) Emma Seefluth SO               
 11 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               2:03.56    2:00.98   1 
     1) Mary Hoffman FR                 2) Courtney Moskal JR             
     3) Tiah Klugow JR                  4) McKenzie Kanipes SR            
 12 South Shore                                       2:03.48    2:02.34   1 
     1) Alli Vernon JR                  2) Kierstyn Fibert JR             
     3) Paige Vernon JR                 4) Caitlyn Thompson FR            
 13 Thorp                                             2:06.58    2:03.14   1 
     1) BreeAnna Kulesa SR              2) Nicole Schesel JR              
     3) Morgan Krueger SO               4) Sabrina Romanowski FR          
 14 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              2:07.72    2:03.74   1 
     1) Sara Stender FR                 2) Katie Ruhde SO                 
     3) Gretchen Schroeder SO           4) Jordan Geist FR                
 -- Bruce                                             2:09.99         DQ   1 
     1) Amber Harris SO                 2) Karissa Stewart FR             
     3) Danae Wessman JR                4) Isabel Sonnen SO               
 -- Eau Claire Regis                                  1:54.38         DQ   2 
     1) Rachel Ciresi JR                2) Hannah Ottevaere SO            
     3) Esther Theisen FR               4) Danielle Zweifelhofer JR       
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:37.06    1:35.91   2  10   
     1) Andrew Davis SO                 2) Hunter Moen JR                 
     3) Marshall Hatleli JR             4) James Hoffman JR               
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:36.91    1:36.05   2   8   
     1) Chris Pica-Anderson SR          2) Hayden Frey SR                 
     3) Sean Jordan SO                  4) Tom Cicha FR                   
  3 Drummond                                          1:38.37    1:36.90   2   6   
     1) Kole Rasmussen JR               2) James Ludzack FR               
     3) Dylan Marshall SO               4) Cody Feckner SR                
  4 Boyceville                                        1:38.02    1:38.30   2   5   
     1) Tyler Wolfe SR                  2) Dominic Olson SR               
     3) Logan McAbee-Thomas SO          4) Devonta Anderson SO            
  5 Phillips                                          1:39.04    1:38.63   2   4   
     1) Zak Catchpole JR                2) Jared Dubois SR                
     3) Kenny Hoffman SR                4) Chris Janacek SR               
  6 Prairie Farm                                      1:40.81    1:38.81   2   3   
     1) Dylan LaBlanc SR                2) Denver Moen JR                 
     3) Nathan Moen SO                  4) McKale Slagel JR               
  7 Gilman                                            1:41.25    1:39.99   1   2   
     1) Ethan Aldinger FR               2) Tyler Elwood JR                
     3) Jarrod Kulesa SR                4) Dean Klimeck SR                
  8 Thorp                                             1:39.19    1:40.68   2   1   
     1) Matt McCarter JR                2) Josh Oberle SO                 
     3) Cody Ballard JR                 4) Collin Hubbard SO              
  9 Augusta                                           1:41.60    1:41.74   1 
     1) Damin Hadorn-Papke JR           2) Marshall Mayer JR              
     3) Dylan Guse SO                   4) Brandon Kimball SO             
 10 Colfax                                            1:41.11    1:42.42   1 
     1) Brad Foyt SO                    2) Trevor Secraw SR               
     3) Troy Bird JR                    4) Devon Utpadel JR               
 11 Cadott                                            1:37.28    1:42.91   2 
     1) Jake Roth SR                    2) Adam Krouse SR                 
     3) Tyler Pecha SR                  4) Dylan Rothbauer JR             
 12 Owen-Withee                                       1:45.81    1:46.76   1 
     1) Phillip Shelton JR              2) Colton Booth FR                
     3) Fabian Lopez SR                 4) Austin Lew FR                  
 13 Glenwood City                                     1:46.02    1:47.13   1 
     1) Lucas Meyer FR                  2) Quentin Rogers FR              
     3) Bill Norenberg SO               4) Donovan Fornal JR              
 14 South Shore                                       1:50.79    1:48.59   1 
     1) Collin Shields SO               2) Brant Schick FR                
     3) Connor Bouchard FR              4) Willie Keyes FR                
 15 Siren                                             1:47.43    1:49.56   1 
     1) William Barr III SR             2) Reuben Mixsooke SR             
     3) Aaron Ruud FR                   4) Logan Allen FR                 
 16 Hurley                                            1:53.62    1:59.50   1 
     1) LJ Kutz FR                      2) Jacob Saari FR                 
     3) Larry Stenroos SO               4) Jake Zeller SO                 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Neff                FR Eau Claire R         1:01.26    1:00.03   2  10   
  2 Shania Pokorny            JR Shell Lake           1:01.66    1:01.09   2   8   
  3 Dempsey Fogarty           FR Colfax               1:01.93    1:01.40   2   6   
  4 Courtney Shaffer          JR Augusta              1:04.12    1:01.95   2   5   
  5 Jennifer Kopacz           SO Glenwood Cit         1:04.88    1:03.00   2   4   
  6 Janice Anderson           JR South Shore          1:06.55    1:03.65   1   3   
  7 Aleyna Goerlitz           SR Owen-Withee          1:05.81    1:04.88   2   2   
  8 McKenna Cardinal          JR Turtle Lake/         1:05.61    1:05.18   2   1   
  9 Peyton Kestler            JR Rib Lake             1:04.82    1:05.21   2 
 10 Jillisa Solberg           SO Clear Lake           1:06.14    1:06.46   1 
 11 Kaylee Martin             SO Winter High          1:07.90    1:06.84   1 
 12 Desiree Budzinski         SO Gilman               1:07.13    1:08.65   1 
 13 Jessie Burch              FR Flambeau             1:09.08    1:09.04   1 
 14 Sydney Young              SO Phillips             1:10.57    1:10.35   1 
 15 Taya Kremer               FR Chippewa Fal         1:09.86    1:11.97   1 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett Miller            SR Colfax                 53.00      52.02   2  10   
  2 Tanner Williams           JR Shell Lake             53.79      52.51   2   8   
  3 Quentin Edelburg          JR Rib Lake               54.06      52.98   2   6   
  4 Tyler O'Keefe             JR Spring Valle           55.19      53.26   2   5   
  5 Kyle Webb                 SR Elmwood/Plum           54.06      53.36   2   4   
  6 Cody Seng                 SR Rib Lake               55.78      54.90   2   3   
  7 Dylan Kurtz               SO Clear Lake             56.25      54.96   1   2   
  8 Stephen Ortmann           SO Chippewa Fal           55.80      55.18   1   1   
  9 Jeff Kopacz               JR Glenwood Cit           54.13      55.30   2 
 10 Matt Dezotell             JR Winter High            56.18      55.60   1 
 11 Adam Jarecki              JR Drummond               56.51      55.65   1 
 12 Mathew Wampfler           SR Siren                  57.54      57.45   1 
 13 Aaron Gehrke              FR Phillips               58.04      57.81   1 
 14 Tyler Knez                JR Thorp                  57.70      57.99   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                          52.99      52.62   2  10   
     1) Amber Anderson FR               2) Shania Pokorny JR              
     3) Hannah Cassel JR                4) Hana Anderson JR               
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                    53.40      53.65   2   8   
     1) Rachel Ciresi JR                2) Hannah Ottevaere SO            
     3) Esther Theisen FR               4) Danielle Zweifelhofer JR       
  3 Flambeau                                            55.00      54.06   2   6   
     1) Hannah Anderson FR              2) Brynn Schwab SO                
     3) Paige Schonfelder SO            4) Katie Worden SO                
  4 Glenwood City                                       58.83      54.42   1   5   
     1) Kayla Bloss JR                  2) Jennifer Kopacz SO             
     3) Janessa Ullom SR                4) Morgan Kadinger FR             
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                   53.83      54.49   2   4   
     1) Marah Boyer SR                  2) Libby Feuker FR                
     3) Kaitlyn Lee SO                  4) Jessica Olson SR               
  6 Abbotsford                                          55.37      55.37   2   3   
     1) Jaelyn Friedenfels FR           2) Zoe Kremstriter FR             
     3) Jen Maki JR                     4) Kaitlyn Belanger JR            
  7 Owen-Withee                                         55.59      55.69   2   2   
     1) Emily Gokey SR                  2) Ady Capetillo SO               
     3) Jessica Hurlebaus SR            4) Kenadi Batchelor SR            
  8 Clear Lake                                          56.50      55.73   1   1   
     1) Kaylee Tolzman FR               2) Sam Greeley SO                 
     3) Emily Buhr JR                   4) Tanae Vangsness SR             
  9 Eleva Strum                                         56.32      56.61   2 
     1) Morgan Helstrom SR              2) Erin Kensmoe JR                
     3) Ali Lorenz SR                   4) Kayla McDonald SR              
 10 Colfax                                              56.43      56.66   2 
     1) Alyssa Miller SO                2) Heather Tweed SR               
     3) Katie Christoffel SO            4) Katy Toycen JR                 
 11 Drummond                                            56.81      56.76   1 
     1) Maria O'Shaughnessy SR          2) Theresa Ayers FR               
     3) Tricia O'Shaughnessy FR         4) Cora Martell SO                
 12 Phillips                                            57.27      57.01   1 
     1) Alexis Baratka SO               2) Brianne Kosmer SO              
     3) Brandy Peterson SO              4) Sara Polacek JR                
 13 Cadott                                              57.45      57.80   1 
     1) Sarah Hartzell SR               2) Katie Kunsman SO               
     3) Lakin Rykal FR                  4) Saige Sikora FR                
 14 Thorp                                               57.68      57.83   1 
     1) Catie Cortese FR                2) Morgan Krueger SO              
     3) Taylor Stroinski FR             4) Nicole Schesel JR              
 15 Bruce                                               59.31      58.65   1 
     1) Amber Harris SO                 2) Karissa Stewart FR             
     3) Isabel Sonnen SO                4) Danae Wessman JR               
 16 Webster                                             59.74      58.76   1 
     1) Mallory Daniels SO              2) Emilie Pope SO                 
     3) Alyx Hatfield SR                4) Pichamon Loha JR               
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                            47.14      45.91   2  10   
     1) Mike Scharenbrock SR            2) Matt Anderson JR               
     3) Colton Gransee JR               4) Al Stout JR                    
  2 Glenwood City                                       46.18      46.00   2   8   
     1) Isaac Tuttle JR                 2) Ethan Brandt SR                
     3) Charlie Shackett JR             4) Jeff Kopacz JR                 
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                    46.86      46.38   2   6   
     1) Khadel Akindolire SR            2) Chris Pica-Anderson SR         
     3) Sean Jordan SO                  4) Hayden Frey SR                 
  4 Cadott                                              47.10      46.58   2   5   
     1) Jake Roth SR                    2) Tyler Pecha SR                 
     3) Adam Krouse SR                  4) Brandon Peterlik JR            
  5 Clear Lake                                          47.20      47.36   2   4   
     1) Brandon Aasmundrud SO           2) Ian Crosby SR                  
     3) Dylan Schramski SO              4) Tyler Strenke SR               
  6 Gilman                                              48.26      47.92   2   3   
     1) Nathan Webster JR               2) Tyler Elwood JR                
     3) Jarrod Kulesa SR                4) Dean Klimeck SR                
  7 Prairie Farm                                        48.62      47.94   1   2   
     1) Dylan LaBlanc SR                2) Denver Moen JR                 
     3) Nathan Moen SO                  4) McKale Slagel JR               
  8 Thorp                                               49.28      48.19   1   1   
     1) Taylor Knez JR                  2) Tyler Knez JR                  
     3) Josh Oberle SO                  4) Dakota Lindgren JR             
  9 Siren                                               48.90      48.33   1 
     1) Reuben Mixsooke SR              2) John D'Jock JR                 
     3) Logan Allen FR                  4) Keenan Cook FR                 
 10 Phillips                                            48.37      48.51   2 
     1) Zak Catchpole JR                2) Jared Dubois SR                
     3) Kenny Hoffman SR                4) Chris Janacek SR               
 11 Hurley                                              49.27      49.10   1 
     1) Adam Hendricks SO               2) Ronnie Nickels FR              
     3) Mitchell Maki FR                4) Mike Brannigan JR              
 12 Owen-Withee                                         49.41      49.56   1 
     1) Bryce Niemi SO                  2) Will Maki FR                   
     3) Adam Shakal SO                  4) Brandon Barker FR              
 13 Colfax                                              51.32      51.80   1 
     1) Tucker Teige SO                 2) Zack Arvold FR                 
     3) Isaac Lee FR                    4) Brad Foyt SO                   
 14 Spring Valley                                       51.86      54.75   1 
     1) Nick Larson FR                  2) Kevin Fesenmaier JR            
     3) Nate Kalmes JR                  4) Butch Rabitoy SO               
 -- Drummond                                            48.14         DQ   2 
     1) James Ludzack FR                2) Kole Rasmussen JR              
     3) Levi Anglin FR                  4) Dylan Marshall SO              
 -- Augusta                                             49.27         DQ   1 
     1) Dylan Guse SO                   2) Damin Hadorn-Papke JR          
     3) Marshall Mayer JR               4) Brandon Kimball SO             
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Cassel             JR Shell Lake             50.26      47.66   2  10   
  2 Sarah Gilles              JR Elmwood/Plum           49.31      48.14   2   8   
  3 Lauren Manier             JR Cadott                 51.83      49.19   2   6   
  4 Miranda Wickman           JR Drummond               50.37      49.84   2   5   
  5 Macie Rasmussen           FR Glenwood Cit           52.24      50.39   2   4   
  6 Emily Kopecky             FR Phillips               51.41      51.53   2   3   
  7 Sheri Clark               FR Shell Lake             51.83      51.63   2   2   
  8 Maya Petersen             FR Glenwood Cit           53.14      51.79   1   1   
  9 teressa subert            SR Hurley                 53.28      51.85   1 
 10 Haley Gibbons             SO Eau Claire R           53.19      52.37   1 
 11 Tiana Avery               JR Flambeau               53.68      52.75   1 
 12 Danielle Gygi             SO Cornell/Lake           55.37      52.79   1 
 13 Charlene Holte            FR Cadott                 54.99      54.02   1 
 14 Tori Matson               FR Eau Claire R           52.94      55.28   2 
 15 Lexi Siverling            JR Cadott                 54.35      59.38   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erik Ullrich              SR Clear Lake             43.28      42.09   2  10   
  2 Gabe Toft                 JR Eleva Strum            42.68      42.62   2   8   
  3 Cullan Hopkins            JR Webster                43.99      42.74   2   6   
  4 Mark Saari                JR Hurley                 44.75      43.42   2   5   
  5 Geno Vokolek              SR Hurley                 43.29      43.45   2   4   
  6 Albert Goerlitz           JR Owen-Withee            45.20      44.38   1   3   
  7 Zach Klassen              SR Boyceville             42.98      44.54   2   2   
  8 Jesse Knitter             JR Cornell/Lake           45.96      44.68   1   1   
  9 Denver Moen               JR Prairie Farm           46.12      45.82   1 
 10 Paul Amman                JR Eau Claire R           44.58      45.87   2 
 11 Marshall Hatleli          JR Turtle Lake/           47.08      46.63   1 
 12 Hunter Geist              JR Cornell/Lake           48.23      47.68   1 
 13 Sam Ruhe                  SO Cadott                 48.92      48.94   1 
 14 Michael Larson            SR Colfax                 43.48      52.54   2 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elaina Danzinger          JR Elmwood/Plum         2:29.74    2:28.89   2  10   
  2 Dannielle Dachel          SO Colfax               2:34.10    2:30.20   2   8   
  3 Courtney Shaffer          JR Augusta              2:30.73    2:30.83   2   6   
  4 Sara King                 SO Spring Valle         2:31.90    2:32.23   2   5   
  5 Morgan Kadinger           FR Glenwood Cit         2:33.11    2:36.18   2   4   
  6 Mary Hoffman              FR Turtle Lake/         2:36.08    2:38.27   2   3   
  7 Krista Svoboda            JR Phillips             2:40.36    2:43.43   2   2   
  8 Sam Greeley               SO Clear Lake           2:47.96    2:44.49   1   1   
  9 Samantha Rineck           SO Cadott               2:51.05    2:45.65   1 
 10 Paige Vernon              JR South Shore          2:52.69    2:49.08   1 
 11 Jordan Fuse               FR Bruce                2:51.90    2:50.54   1 
 12 Lucy Sikora               SO Cornell/Lake         2:53.36    2:53.66   1 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Zander               JR Chippewa Fal         2:05.86    2:00.09   2  10   
  2 Sam Bleskachek            SO Chippewa Fal         2:06.47    2:02.99   2   8   
  3 Kyle Lochner              JR Phillips             2:06.00    2:03.13   2   6   
  4 Seth Jones                SR Elmwood/Plum         2:09.08    2:03.92   2   5   
  5 Drew Eklund               JR Eau Claire R         2:10.16    2:07.49   2   4   
  6 Sam Maki                  SR Owen-Withee          2:09.06    2:08.04   2   3   
  7 Bradley Galligan          SR South Shore          2:10.82    2:09.66   2   2   
  8 Tanner Williams           JR Shell Lake           2:11.65    2:10.61   2   1   
  9 Ian Liphart               JR South Shore          2:11.75    2:10.82   2 
 10 Thomas Sippy              SR Cornell/Lake         2:12.54    2:12.30   2 
 11 Devon Searfoss            SR Winter High          2:18.87    2:13.04   1 
 12 Timmy Anderson            SR Clear Lake           2:13.50    2:14.76   1 
 13 Billy Cooper              SO Webster              2:14.43    2:14.87   1 
 14 Dillon Novak              SO Abbotsford           2:23.24    2:22.59   1 
 15 Kenny Kowalczyk           SR Gilman               2:23.87    2:30.81   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Neff                FR Eau Claire R           27.50      27.82   10   
  2 Amber Moore               JR Siren                  27.66      28.22    8   
  3 Lexi Engler               SO Mercer                 27.88      28.45    6   
  4 Hannah Hover              SR Colfax                 27.82      28.52    5   
  5 Jaelyn Friedenfels        FR Abbotsford             27.77      28.72    4   
  6 Sydney Wilund             FR Prentice               28.14      28.74    3   
  7 Morgan Helstrom           SR Eleva Strum            28.30      28.75    2   
  8 Elizabeth Kyes            FR Cadott                 28.64      29.51    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              SO Turtle Lake/           23.35      23.29   10   
  2 Isaac Tuttle              JR Glenwood Cit           23.89      23.47    8   
  3 Jesse Sweeter             SR New Auburn             23.67      23.76    6   
  4 Noah Pretasky             JR Colfax                 24.36      23.98    5   
  5 Garrett Miller            SR Colfax                 24.32      24.10    4   
  6 Brett Bulovsky            SO South Shore            24.24      24.59    3   
  7 Dakota Lindgren           JR Thorp                  24.58      24.79    2   
  8 Travis Anderson           JR Cornell/Lake           24.56      25.05    1   
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breanna Colbenson         SR Spring Valle        11:21.56   12:03.37   10   
  2 Emma Kelby                SR Webster             12:25.94   12:33.99    8   
  3 Tori Winters              SR Flambeau            13:17.03   12:41.24    6   
  4 Lexi Raihle               SR Chippewa Fal        13:05.07   12:42.22    5   
  5 Courtney Dressel          FR Colfax              12:54.94   13:17.83    4   
  6 Bianca Winter             SR Cornell/Lake        13:49.78   13:21.71    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Belanger          JR Abbotsford          13:39.13   13:31.73    2   
  8 Mariah Thums              FR Rib Lake            13:59.83   13:37.72    1   
  9 Siri Block                SO Eau Claire R        13:56.06   14:04.72  
 10 Jenna Magsam              JR Glenwood Cit        14:28.28   14:07.68  
 11 Jade Pinter               JR Owen-Withee         14:24.08   14:18.86  
 12 Maureen Marshall          JR Phillips            15:58.19   14:35.84  
 13 Bonnie Nutt               SR Phillips            15:58.43   15:13.04  
 14 Ashley Holmquist          FR Glenwood Cit        15:53.99   15:28.96  
 15 Emma Crosby               FR Shell Lake          17:14.09   16:39.94  
 16 Alyssa Anderson           FR Bruce               19:53.13   17:20.20  
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darin Lau                 JR Immanuel Lut         9:42.55    9:44.25   10   
  2 Grant Pulver              JR Chippewa Fal        10:11.91    9:58.02    8   
  3 Caleb Oster               JR Immanuel Lut        10:20.45   10:12.52    6   
  4 Julian Manley             SR Spring Valle        10:25.70   10:20.32    5   
  5 Andrew Schrooten          SO Webster             10:59.86   10:28.69    4   
  6 Steven Carlson            JR Drummond            10:46.68   10:30.65    3   
  7 Matt Smith                SR Webster             11:06.90   11:05.88    2   
  8 Thomas Sippy              SR Cornell/Lake        11:44.69   11:22.59    1   
  9 Caleb White               JR Cornell/Lake        11:48.06   11:24.38  
 10 Ethan Brandt              SR Glenwood Cit        11:32.63   11:33.61  
 11 Bryce Sromek              SO Gilman              12:02.70   11:36.65  
 12 Chase Groothausen         FR Flambeau            11:49.07   11:38.52  
 13 Damon Lueck               FR Rib Lake            12:05.00   11:38.78  
 14 Brandon Hilger            FR New Auburn          11:56.34   11:43.03  
 15 Max Hoogland              FR Phillips            11:51.96   11:48.09  
 16 Dustin Lueloff            SR Winter High         11:44.85   11:49.57  
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                        4:19.57    4:13.74   2  10   
     1) Sheri Clark FR                  2) Lauren Osborn FR               
     3) Hannah Cassel JR                4) Shania Pokorny JR              
  2 Colfax                                            4:14.93    4:14.47   2   8   
     1) Ryleigh Prochnow SR             2) Dannielle Dachel SO            
     3) Brittany Rothbauer SR           4) Dempsey Fogarty FR             
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:13.11    4:14.58   2   6   
     1) Sarah Gilles JR                 2) Heather VonHoltum SR           
     3) Elaina Danzinger JR             4) Marah Boyer SR                 
  4 Cadott                                            4:23.14    4:19.19   2   5   
     1) Lauren Manier JR                2) Elizabeth Kyes FR              
     3) Tori Rykal JR                   4) Kayla Dubiel FR                
  5 South Shore                                       4:27.25    4:22.01   2   4   
     1) Alyssa Kavajecz FR              2) Ketzel Levens FR               
     3) Alli Vernon JR                  4) Janice Anderson JR             
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:36.33    4:29.02   2   3   
     1) Thia Moreen SO                  2) Elizabeth Sproul FR            
     3) Kayla Vavra FR                  4) Lexi Moussette FR              
  7 Flambeau                                          4:33.17    4:29.56   2   2   
     1) Tiana Avery JR                  2) Jessie Burch FR                
     3) Rachel Novakovic JR             4) Katie Worden SO                
  8 Phillips                                          4:30.02    4:31.38   2   1   
     1) Emily Kopecky FR                2) Megan Meives SO                
     3) Krista Svoboda JR               4) Sydney Young SO                
  9 Immanuel Lutheran                                 4:39.41    4:34.69   1 
     1) Lauren Kottke JR                2) Abi Bernthal JR                
     3) Rhiannon Roehl JR               4) Riley Noeldner JR              
 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               4:37.87    4:36.24   1 
     1) Amanda Gutting FR               2) Mary Hoffman FR                
     3) McKenna Cardinal JR             4) Dana West SO                   
 11 Glenwood City                                     4:43.25    4:45.75   1 
     1) Gabby Peterson FR               2) Kayla Bloss JR                 
     3) Kristie Knops SO                4) Jenny Lindquist JR             
 12 Gilman                                            5:01.95    4:56.36   1 
     1) Desiree Budzinski SO            2) Mackenzie Elwood FR            
     3) Megan Sromek SR                 4) Kyla Schoene FR                
 13 Bruce                                             5:12.30    4:58.31   1 
     1) Jordyn Stearns FR               2) Karissa Stewart FR             
     3) Lauretta Beebe JR               4)                                
 14 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:48.54    5:01.38   1 
     1) Natalie Bachmeier FR            2) Callie Jones FR                
     3) Briana Brickner SO              4) Tori Matson FR                 
 15 Siren                                             5:27.96    5:19.30   1 
     1) Raven Emery SR                  2) Emily Howe SO                  
     3) Harriet Koball SO               4) Abriannah Larson FR            
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                 3:36.05    3:36.24   2  10   
     1) Kyle Webb SR                    2) Tristan Bagley SO              
     3) Hogan Kernstock FR              4) Seth Jones SR                  
  2 Boyceville                                        3:37.51    3:36.64   2   8   
     1) Dominic Olson SR                2) Will Kraft SR                  
     3) Ian Kane JR                     4) Zach Klassen SR                
  3 Spring Valley                                     3:46.90    3:36.65   2   6   
     1) Devin Larson FR                 2) Tyler O'Keefe JR               
     3) Zac Webster JR                  4) Jacob Rielly FR                
  4 Clear Lake                                        3:45.89    3:39.61   2   5   
     1) Dylan Kurtz SO                  2) Dylan Schramski SO             
     3) Erik Ullrich SR                 4) Timmy Anderson SR              
  5 New Auburn                                        3:50.98    3:43.13   2   4   
     1) Cody Baldry SR                  2) Christian Weast JR             
     3) Sean Rae SO                     4) Jesse Sweeter SR               
  6 Eau Claire Regis                                  3:45.49    3:43.16   2   3   
     1) Drew Eklund JR                  2) Ryan Sokup JR                  
     3) Isaac Wolfe FR                  4) Paul Amman JR                  
  7 Drummond                                          3:45.54    3:46.39   2   2   
     1) Adam Jarecki JR                 2) Dylan Marshall SO              
     3) Kole Rasmussen JR               4) Cody Feckner SR                
  8 Cadott                                            3:48.59    3:46.96   2   1   
     1) Adam Krouse SR                  2) Tyler Pecha SR                 
     3) Cole Seibel JR                  4) Brandon Pederson FR            
  9 Flambeau                                          3:51.31    3:51.95   1 
     1) Matt Anderson JR                2) Colton Gransee JR              
     3) Mike Scharenbrock SR            4) Jarod Bainter SO               
 10 Bruce                                             3:58.89    3:52.03   1 
     1) Alex Cleveland SO               2) Austin Hagstrom FR             
     3) Tanner Schonasky JR             4) Matthew Strahm SR              
 11 Webster                                           3:59.93    3:53.50   1 
     1) Cullan Hopkins JR               2) Zac Koelz SO                   
     3) Nathan Gatten SO                4) Billy Cooper SO                
 12 Glenwood City                                     3:57.06    3:54.06   1 
     1) Marcus Kadinger SO              2) Bill Norenberg SO              
     3) Tyler Johnson SR                4) Jeff Kopacz JR                 
 13 Owen-Withee                                       3:58.65    3:55.11   1 
     1) Sam Maki SR                     2) Colton Booth FR                
     3) Bryce Dziwulski JR              4) Brandon Barker FR              
 14 South Shore                                       4:01.62    3:59.87   1 
     1) Collin Shields SO               2) Connor Bouchard FR             
     3) Ian Liphart JR                  4) Jacob Kavajecz JR              
 15 Thorp                                             3:59.35    4:01.28   1 
     1) Matt Anderson FR                2) Taylor Knez JR                 
     3) Tyler Knez JR                   4) Matt McCarter JR               
 16 Gilman                                            4:03.62    4:05.83   1 
     1) Paul Petrusczak JR              2) Kenny Kowalczyk SR             
     3) Travis Lato FR                  4) Ethan Aldinger FR              
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JoHannah Theisen          JR Eau Claire R          109-03     123-05   10   
  2 Heidi Lieffort            JR Colfax                 97-07     115-11    8   
  3 Gabby Schiller            SR Webster                98-08     107-08    6   
  4 Colleen Knoop             JR Shell Lake             95-06     107-06    5   
  5 Samantha Geisler          JR Rib Lake               95-11      91-07    4   
  6 Kendra Wickersham         SR Bruce                  84-03      91-02    3   
  7 Emily Gustafson           SR South Shore            90-00      90-07    2   
  8 Nicole Zimmer             SR Flambeau            83-11.50      87-03    1   
  9 Hannah Steinberger        SO Glenwood Cit           99-07      85-05  
 10 Emily Halpin              JR Colfax                 86-00      81-09  
 11 Kourtney Fischer          SO Winter High            83-00      81-08  
 12 Morgan Thums              SR Rib Lake               84-09      80-03  
 13 Rachel Heier              SR Gilman                 85-06      79-03  
 14 Ashley Bellendorf         JR Rib Lake               84-00      76-06  
 15 April Lake                JR Boyceville             81-06      67-08  
 16 Katie Slater              JR Shell Lake             80-11      65-04  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zac Webster               JR Spring Valle         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Michael Larson            SR Colfax               5-08.00    5-11.00    8   
  3 Troy Komarek              FR Prentice             5-11.00   J5-11.00    6   
  4 Nathan Moen               SO Prairie Farm         5-04.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Dakota Lindgren           JR Thorp                5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Jesse Isaacson            FR Prentice             5-10.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Dean Klimeck              SR Gilman               5-04.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Adam Ranta                FR South Shore          6-00.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Ronnie Nickels            FR Hurley               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Mike Brannigan            JR Hurley               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Donovan Fornal            JR Glenwood Cit         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Eric Sauer                JR South Shore          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Lucas Olson               SO Spring Valle         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13 Rex Gould                 SR Spring Valle         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13 Craig Kleinschmidt        SO Turtle Lake/         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 James Elwood              JR New Auburn           5-00.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zac Webster               JR Spring Valle        20-03.00   20-01.75   10   
  2 Quentin Edelburg          JR Rib Lake            19-11.00   19-04.00    8   
  3 Isaac Tuttle              JR Glenwood Cit        18-10.50   19-02.00    6   
  4 Zach Klassen              SR Boyceville          20-01.00  J19-02.00    5   
  5 Gabe Toft                 JR Eleva Strum         20-05.00   19-01.25    4   
  6 Albert Goerlitz           JR Owen-Withee         19-10.00   18-10.00    3   
  7 Travis Anderson           JR Cornell/Lake        18-08.00   18-04.25    2   
  8 Damin Hadorn-Papke        JR Augusta             19-00.00   18-01.75    1   
  9 Dylan Schramski           SO Clear Lake          18-01.00   18-00.00  
 10 Keith Kavajecz            JR South Shore         19-07.00   17-10.00  
 11 Collin Hubbard            SO Thorp               19-03.50   17-06.25  
 12 Dylan LaBlanc             SR Prairie Farm        17-04.25   16-11.25  
 13 Chris Janacek             SR Phillips            17-11.75   16-09.50  
 14 Tyler Johnson             SR Glenwood Cit        18-02.25   16-09.00  
 15 Ryan Feirtag              JR Flambeau            18-05.50   16-04.00  
 16 Collin Shields            SO South Shore         18-01.75   15-11.50  
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heidi Lieffort            JR Colfax               8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Lexi VanDoorn             FR Flambeau             8-00.00    8-03.00    8   
  3 BreeAnna Kulesa           SR Thorp                8-06.00   J8-03.00    6   
  4 Amanda Bremness           JR Cadott               8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Rachel Fedora             SO Hurley               7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Jillian Holt              SO Elmwood/Plum         7-00.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Alex Wold                 SR Boyceville           7-00.00   J7-06.00    1.50
  7 Gretchen Schroeder        SO Cornell/Lake         7-03.00   J7-06.00    1.50
  9 Danielle Nelson           JR Boyceville           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Calley Tinsman            SO Bruce                7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Hannah Ash                JR Cornell/Lake         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Danielle Irons            SO Hurley               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Mallory Daniels           SO Webster              6-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Nicole Buss               JR New Auburn           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan Kern                SO Eau Claire R        45-00.50   45-00.00   10   
  2 Jordan Spindler           SR Cadott              40-06.00   44-07.25    8   
  3 Tristan Truttmann         SR Turtle Lake/        41-06.50   44-00.00    6   
  4 Chris Wagner              SR Glenwood Cit        42-04.75   43-04.75    5   
  5 Sam Byrne                 SO Eau Claire R        41-11.25   43-03.00    4   
  6 Matt Christoferson        FR Hurley              38-05.00   41-02.50    3   
  7 Bo Amans                  SR Cadott              39-03.50   41-02.00    2   
  8 Dalton Anders             JR Flambeau            38-06.00   40-11.50    1   
  9 Tristan Shoup             FR Prentice            39-10.25   40-07.25  
 10 David St. John            JR Siren               40-11.75   40-01.25  
 11 Mason Richlen             SR Chippewa Fal        39-09.50   39-06.75  
 12 Richard Croes             JR Glenwood Cit        40-07.00   39-04.50  
 13 David Mathias             SR Rib Lake            39-06.00   39-02.25  
 14 Hunter Kirchoff           SR Mercer              39-07.00   38-06.00  
 15 Jordan Moore              SO Hurley              38-07.50   37-06.00  
 -- Ben Kragness              SO Colfax              42-09.50         ND  
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aleyna Goerlitz           SR Owen-Withee         32-03.00   34-00.00   10   
  2 Shania Pokorny            JR Shell Lake          33-00.50   33-07.00    8   
  3 Sydney Wilund             FR Prentice            32-09.00   33-05.25    6   
  4 Rachel Ciresi             JR Eau Claire R        33-00.50   32-11.25    5   
  5 Tori Rykal                JR Cadott              32-08.50   32-03.00    4   
  6 Katelyn Merten            SR Boyceville          33-03.75   31-05.75    3   
  7 Lexi Siverling            JR Cadott              31-02.75   31-03.00    2   
  8 Danielle Zweifelhofer     JR Eau Claire R        32-06.25   31-02.75    1   
  9 Sarah Gilles              JR Elmwood/Plum        32-05.50   30-07.75  
 10 Katie Worden              SO Flambeau            31-10.00   30-05.00  
 11 Macie Rasmussen           FR Glenwood Cit        29-00.00   29-06.75  
 12 Emily Kopecky             FR Phillips            32-01.00   29-04.00  
 13 Lexi Engler               SO Mercer              31-04.00   29-02.50  
 14 Courtney Moskal           JR Turtle Lake/        28-03.50   28-04.00  
 15 Gabby Peterson            FR Glenwood Cit        28-02.50   28-03.00  
 16 Karissa Stewart           FR Bruce               28-06.00   26-09.75  
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tristan Beyer             SR Prairie Farm          136-07     150-08   10   
  2 Matthew Larson            SR Siren                 135-11     146-00    8   
  3 Chris Wagner              SR Glenwood Cit          158-08     145-01    6   
  4 Dalton Anders             JR Flambeau              127-09     144-09    5   
  5 Cole Sanda                SR Drummond              131-05     137-03    4   
  6 David St. John            JR Siren                 121-01     135-04    3   
  7 Hunter Kirchoff           SR Mercer              20-07.50     134-08    2   
  8 Casey Ritzel              SR Rib Lake              129-04     133-03    1   
  9 Nolan Kern                SO Eau Claire R          124-05     130-06  
 10 Mason Richlen             SR Chippewa Fal          129-08     126-00  
 11 Colton Schmitt            SO Gilman                132-06     123-06  
 12 David Mathias             SR Rib Lake              128-07     120-05  
 13 Ben Kragness              SO Colfax                116-05     117-10  
 14 Trevor Traynor            JR Elmwood/Plum          120-01     115-08  
 15 Chris Edyvean             JR Hurley                106-09     113-03  
 16 Jordan Spindler           SR Cadott                133-05     102-08  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexi Siverling            JR Cadott               5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Kenadi Batchelor          SR Owen-Withee          4-10.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Kayla Neff                FR Eau Claire R         4-09.00    5-01.00    6   
  4 Shawnie Sarkkinen         SO Prentice             4-10.00   J5-01.00    5   
  5 Haley Gibbons             SO Eau Claire R         4-09.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Brynn Schwab              SO Flambeau             4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Katelyn Merten            SR Boyceville           4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Haley Tiberg              SR Glenwood Cit         4-06.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Sidney Schreiver          FR Winter High          4-06.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Miranda Wickman           JR Drummond             4-08.00    4-06.00    0.33
 11 Morgan Kadinger           FR Glenwood Cit         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Kierstyn Fibert           JR South Shore          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Brooke Wendland           FR Immanuel Lut         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Lucy Sikora               SO Cornell/Lake         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Amanda Bates              SO Prairie Farm         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Marissa Elliott           JR Webster              4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Ciresi             JR Eau Claire R        16-08.00   16-01.50   10   
  2 Sydney Wilund             FR Prentice            15-06.00   16-00.75    8   
  3 Katelyn Merten            SR Boyceville          16-05.00   15-05.75    6   
  4 Lindsey Martin            FR Shell Lake          14-10.75   15-00.00    5   
  5 Aleyna Goerlitz           SR Owen-Withee         15-06.00   14-09.50    4   
  6 Danielle Zweifelhofer     JR Eau Claire R        15-09.00   14-07.75    3   
  7 Lexi Engler               SO Mercer              15-05.25   14-04.00    2   
  8 Paige Schonfelder         SO Flambeau            14-11.50   14-02.00    1   
  9 Kristie Knops             SO Glenwood Cit        12-10.50   13-07.50  
 10 Kaitlin Peterson          SO Cornell/Lake        14-00.00   13-06.25  
 11 Emily Marzofka            JR Immanuel Lut        14-07.50   13-06.00  
 12 Macie Rasmussen           FR Glenwood Cit        14-01.25   13-05.00  
 13 Megan Meives              SO Phillips            14-03.25   13-01.50  
 14 Tiah Klugow               JR Turtle Lake/        14-01.75   13-00.00  
 15 Lauren Manier             JR Cadott              14-04.00   12-07.50  
 16 Nadia Nevala              SO South Shore         14-01.25   12-03.25  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Klassen              SR Boyceville          13-00.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 D'Kota Engler             JR Mercer              11-06.00   12-03.00    8   
  3 Mike Scharenbrock         SR Flambeau            12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Quentin Hofmeister        SR Mercer              12-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5 Jake Roth                 SR Cadott              11-03.00  J12-00.00    4   
  6 Jess Petersen             JR Webster             12-00.00   11-09.00    3   
  7 Sean Sonnentag            SR Cadott              11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Timmy Anderson            SR Clear Lake          11-00.00  J11-00.00    1   
  9 Tyler Wolfe               SR Boyceville          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Sean Rae                  SO New Auburn          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Dean Klimeck              SR Gilman              11-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Mark Anderson             JR Elmwood/Plum         9-09.00   10-00.00  
 -- Hunter Lieffort           FR Colfax               9-09.00         NH  
 -- Jesse Knitter             JR Cornell/Lake        10-03.00         NH  
 -- Adam Holmquist            SR Glenwood Cit        12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JoHannah Theisen          JR Eau Claire R        36-03.00   37-02.50   10   
  2 Katie Alberson            JR Flambeau            33-06.00   35-05.00    8   
  3 Samantha Geisler          JR Rib Lake            32-04.50   34-01.00    6   
  4 Ambelique Matthews        JR Chippewa Fal        31-11.00   33-11.50    5   
  5 mariah aspinwall          JR Hurley              31-00.00   33-02.50    4   
  6 Deanna Sikorski           JR Cadott              32-07.75   32-09.00    3   
  7 Abi Bernthal              JR Immanuel Lut        30-07.50   30-09.50    2   
  8 Colleen Knoop             JR Shell Lake          30-09.50   30-08.50    1   
  9 Haley Tiberg              SR Glenwood Cit        31-02.75   30-03.50  
 10 Rachel Wagner             SR Abbotsford          28-01.25   30-02.50  
 11 jackie hissa              JR Hurley              30-01.00   30-02.00  
 12 April Lake                JR Boyceville          30-02.00   30-01.00  
 13 Alyssia Geimer            SO Flambeau            29-08.50   28-03.00  
 14 Brianna Phernetton        SR Webster             28-05.75   27-00.50  
 14 Tanae Vangsness           SR Clear Lake          29-07.25   27-00.50  
 16 Elizabeth Sproul          FR Cornell/Lake        28-05.25   25-10.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zac Webster               JR Spring Valle        45-06.50   44-02.50   10   
  2 Logan McAbee-Thomas       SO Boyceville          42-09.25   41-11.25    8   
  3 Albert Goerlitz           JR Owen-Withee         40-09.75   41-09.00    6   
  4 Ben Kyes                  SO Cadott              40-03.00   41-05.50    5   
  5 Khadel Akindolire         SR Eau Claire R        41-04.75   40-09.50    4   
  6 Quentin Edelburg          JR Rib Lake            39-03.50   39-11.00    3   
  7 Travis Anderson           JR Cornell/Lake        38-08.75  J39-11.00    2   
  8 Alex Boyer                SO Elmwood/Plum        38-11.50   38-02.50    1   
  9 Hunter Moen               JR Turtle Lake/        36-06.50   37-08.75  
 10 Denver Moen               JR Prairie Farm        35-10.75   36-11.50  
 11 David Brereton            JR Shell Lake          36-04.00   36-08.75  
 12 Chase Groothausen         FR Flambeau            37-11.00   36-04.75  
 13 Dean Harris               FR Flambeau            36-04.00   36-02.50  
 14 Zion Guzman               SR Mercer              37-08.00   35-08.75  
 15 Cullan Hopkins            JR Webster             36-05.25   35-05.50  
 16 Jacob Kavajecz            JR South Shore         36-07.00   35-03.00  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Regis           100        2) Shell Lake                 70   
    3) Colfax                      63        4) Cadott                     55   
    5) Flambeau                    53        6) Elmwood/Plum City          47   
    6) Spring Valley               47        8) Glenwood City              26.33
    9) Owen-Withee                 26       10) Prentice                   24   
   11) Abbotsford                  17       12) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       16.50
   13) Webster                     14       14) Siren                      13   
   15) Boyceville                  12.50    16) Mercer                     12   
   17) Augusta                     11       17) Chippewa Falls McDon       11   
   17) Rib Lake                    11       20) Drummond                   10.33
   21) South Shore                  9       21) Hurley                      9   
   23) Immanuel Lutheran            8       24) Phillips                    7   
   25) Thorp                        6       26) Prairie Farm                5   
   26) Turtle Lake/Clayton          5       28) Clear Lake                  4   
   28) Eleva Strum                  4       30) Bruce                       3   
   31) New Auburn                   2       32) Winter High School          0.33
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chippewa Falls McDon        53        2) Eau Claire Regis           52   
    2) Spring Valley               52        4) Colfax                     45   
    5) Boyceville                  43        6) Glenwood City              40   
    7) Cadott                      38        8) Turtle Lake/Clayton        36   
    9) Elmwood/Plum City           28       10) Owen-Withee                25   
   10) Clear Lake                  25       12) Flambeau                   24   
   12) Immanuel Lutheran           24       14) Webster                    23   
   15) Rib Lake                    21       16) Prairie Farm               20   
   17) Eleva Strum                 18       18) Drummond                   15   
   18) Mercer                      15       20) Phillips                   14   
   21) New Auburn                  13       22) Hurley                     12   
   23) Siren                       11       24) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       10   
   24) South Shore                 10       26) Shell Lake                  9   
   27) Prentice                     8.50    28) Thorp                       8   
   29) Gilman                       7.50    30) Augusta                     1   
   30) Abbotsford                   1