Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 08:01 PM
                43rd Annual Janesville Craig/Parker - 5/15/2013                
                         Freshman/Sophomore Track Meet                         
                                Janesville, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weah, Jason               FR Madison Memo           11.40      12.03Q  2 
  2 Halverson, Ben            FR Madison Memo           12.40      12.35Q  1 
  3 Serrano, Aristide         FR Janesville C           11.76      12.13q  2 
  4 Gussel, Griffin           FR Middleton              12.10      12.16q  2 
  5 Goswick, Alex             FR Janesville C           11.99      12.44q  1 
  6 Gibson, Austin            FR Beloit Memor           11.85      12.65q  2 
  7 Bendorf, Riley            FR Janesville P           12.10      12.76q  1 
  8 Atlas, Sharrieff          FR Beloit Memor           12.20      13.00q  1 
  9 So, Sebastian                Middleton                         13.01q  1 
 10 Maiden, Derrick           FR Sun Prairie                       13.06   1 
 11 Herbst, Andrew            FR Verona Area            12.80      13.25   1 
 12 Nowicki, Chris            FR Sun Prairie                       13.36   2 
 13 Byington-Fish, Tim        FR Madison West                      13.65   1 
 14 Durham, Jonathan          FR Janesville P           14.60      15.79   2 
 15 Feder-Johnson, Daniel     FR Madison West           15.30      16.06   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weah, Jason               FR Madison Memo           12.03      11.83   10   
  2 Serrano, Aristide         FR Janesville C           12.13      11.88    8   
  3 Gussel, Griffin           FR Middleton              12.16      12.11    6   
  4 Goswick, Alex             FR Janesville C           12.44      12.26    5   
  5 Gibson, Austin            FR Beloit Memor           12.65      12.38    4   
  6 Halverson, Ben            FR Madison Memo           12.35      12.49    3   
  7 Bendorf, Riley            FR Janesville P           12.76      12.78    2   
  8 So, Sebastian                Middleton              13.01      12.81    1   
  9 Atlas, Sharrieff          FR Beloit Memor           13.00      13.20  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funk, Will                FR Middleton              24.10      23.99Q  1 
  2 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     FR Madison La F           24.00      24.37Q  2 
  3 Carlson, Tyler            FR Janesville C           24.50      24.75q  2 
  4 Battaglia, Alex           FR Madison Memo           25.60      24.82q  1 
  5 Richards, Ben             FR Janesville C           26.30      25.68q  1 
  6 Bendorf, Riley            FR Janesville P           25.60      26.06q  1 
  7 Markland, Patrick            Beloit Memor                      26.92q  1 
  8 Lawson, Nick              FR Madison West           27.00      27.73q  2 
  9 Nowicki, Chris            FR Sun Prairie            27.30      27.79q  2 
 10 Thao, Kelly               FR Madison Memo           28.30      27.80   2 
 11 Friedlander, Noah         FR Madison West           28.80      27.88   1 
 12 Soler, Oliver             FR Madison East                      28.26   1 
 13 Lawton, Tommy             FR Middleton              28.20      30.22   2 
 14 Yeo, Bennett              FR Verona Area            28.00      32.59   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Funk, Will                FR Middleton              23.99      23.85   10   
  2 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     FR Madison La F           24.37      23.87    8   
  3 Battaglia, Alex           FR Madison Memo           24.82      24.69    6   
  4 Carlson, Tyler            FR Janesville C           24.75      25.01    5   
  5 Richards, Ben             FR Janesville C           25.68      26.08    4   
  6 Bendorf, Riley            FR Janesville P           26.06      26.55    3   
  7 Lawson, Nick              FR Madison West           27.73      26.91    2   
  8 Nowicki, Chris            FR Sun Prairie            27.79      27.61    1   
  9 Markland, Patrick            Beloit Memor           26.92      27.94  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Futch, Jordan             FR Middleton              54.90      56.01   2  10   
  2 Ellis, Colton             FR Janesville P           57.40      56.92   2   8   
  3 Meara, Aiden              FR Madison West           57.50      58.00   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Jason          FR Beloit Memor           56.00      58.78   2   5   
  5 Schulenberg, Jordan       FR Middleton              57.80      59.30   2   4   
  6 Ahmed, Fuad               FR Madison Memo         1:01.00    1:00.92   1   3   
  7 Badillo, Gerardo          FR Beloit Memor           58.00    1:02.86   2   2   
  8 Decker, Gavin             FR Sun Prairie            58.90    1:02.98   1   1   
  9 Poster, Tyler             FR Madison East         1:01.00    1:03.60   1 
 10 Manville, Alex            FR Madison West         1:02.60    1:04.67   1 
 11 Gage, Jack                FR Janesville P                    1:04.96   1 
 12 Baker, Logan              FR Janesville C           59.00    1:05.57   1 
 13 Kohn, Josh                FR Madison East         1:01.00    1:06.67   1 
 14 Townsend, Ben             FR Madison Memo         1:08.50    1:08.99   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Calvin            FR Madison Memo         2:18.00    2:18.03   2  10   
  2 Green, Marquez            FR Madison West         2:19.60    2:19.99   2   8   
  3 Worley, Issac             FR Verona Area          2:21.00    2:23.11   2   6   
  4 Denlinger Drumm, Benton   FR Madison Memo         2:25.00    2:23.43   1   5   
  5 Green, Nathan             FR Madison West         2:19.50    2:24.45   2   4   
  6 Osborne, Alec             FR Janesville P         2:31.00    2:26.10   1   3   
  7 Bender, Payton            FR Janesville C         2:21.00    2:26.28   2   2   
  8 Puchalski, Kyle           FR Middleton            2:26.20    2:27.64   1   1   
  9 Larson, Edward            FR Middleton            2:31.10    2:27.65   1 
 10 Janes, Blake              FR Janesville P                    2:28.85   2 
 11 Soukup, Joe               FR Sun Prairie          2:34.00    2:29.97   1 
 12 Ludkey, Jack              FR Madison East         2:20.00    2:33.02   2 
 13 Pinto, Victor             FR Verona Area          2:20.00    2:34.65   2 
 14 Sargent, Devin            FR Madison East         2:20.00    2:36.82   2 
 15 Aviles, Edgar             SO Beloit Memor         2:22.00    2:37.51   2 
 16 Ortega, Luis              FR Beloit Memor         2:25.00    2:38.63   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wadle, Andrew             FR Beloit Memor         4:55.00    5:00.83   10   
  2 Traeder, Brady            FR Verona Area          4:57.00    5:02.18    8   
  3 Herman, Zach              FR Madison Memo         5:05.00    5:04.41    6   
  4 Olson, Casey              FR Madison West         5:11.00    5:15.80    5   
  5 Ballweg, Gabe             FR Madison Memo         5:20.00    5:16.29    4   
  6 Brown, Ian                FR Janesville P         5:18.00    5:19.73    3   
  7 Bender, Payton            FR Janesville C         5:15.00    5:22.52    2   
  8 Wilson, Eli               FR Madison West         5:21.00    5:26.28    1   
  9 Ramirez, Ben              FR Beloit Memor         5:05.00    5:31.87  
 10 Lengfeld, Ethan           FR Middleton            5:22.00    5:34.35  
 11 Larson, Edward            FR Middleton                       5:38.73  
 12 Waschbusch, Tony          FR Verona Area          5:30.00    5:38.92  
 13 Lee, Sam                  FR Sun Prairie          5:35.00    5:58.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marrone, David            FR Middleton           10:37.00   10:46.45   10   
  2 Batzli, Oliver            FR Madison West        10:53.00   11:00.86    8   
  3 Shiva, Alec               FR Verona Area         11:00.00   11:02.98    6   
  4 Badillo, Gerardo          FR Beloit Memor        10:55.00   11:16.30    5   
  5 McCarthy, Chris           FR Madison Memo        12:13.30   11:28.12    4   
  6 Brown, Ian                FR Janesville P        11:20.00   11:28.23    3   
  7 Wall, Trevor              FR Madison Memo        12:05.10   11:28.25    2   
  8 Mollund, Zach             FR Beloit Memor        11:30.00   11:54.44    1   
  9 Birschbach, Evan          FR Middleton           11:27.00   12:16.35  
 10 Lee, Sam                  FR Sun Prairie         11:34.00   12:25.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Marquise          FR Janesville P           17.90      18.05Q  1 
  2 Singh, Luquant            FR Verona Area            17.50      18.83Q  2 
  3 Westhoff, Max             FR Middleton              18.90      19.05q  2 
  4 Hagen, Ethan              FR Sun Prairie            19.30      19.47q  2 
  5 Wakai, Matthew            FR Middleton              19.60      19.53q  1 
  6 Pedrada, Petey            FR Madison La F           20.00      19.53q  1 
  7 Jorenby, Braden           FR Madison La F           20.00      19.96q  2 
  8 Dawson, Raquwoine         FR Beloit Memor           19.00      19.99q  1 
  9 Fiore, Mark               FR Janesville C           21.40      20.79q  2 
 10 Bashir, Omer              FR Madison Memo           21.67      20.99   2 
 11 Quinto, Tyrell            FR Madison Memo           21.20      21.52   1 
 12 Fritch, Howard Jr         FR Janesville C           21.90      21.61   1 
 13 Bilstad, Tanner           FR Madison West           18.50      22.77   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Singh, Luquant            FR Verona Area            18.83      17.63   10   
  2 Brooks, Marquise          FR Janesville P           18.05      17.98    8   
  3 Westhoff, Max             FR Middleton              19.05      18.73    6   
  4 Hagen, Ethan              FR Sun Prairie            19.47      18.87    5   
  5 Pedrada, Petey            FR Madison La F           19.53      19.28    4   
  6 Wakai, Matthew            FR Middleton              19.53      19.72    3   
  7 Jorenby, Braden           FR Madison La F           19.96      19.91    2   
  8 Fiore, Mark               FR Janesville C           20.79      20.54    1   
 -- Dawson, Raquwoine         FR Beloit Memor           19.99         DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marquise          FR Janesville P           44.70      45.70   2  10   
  2 Dawson, Raquwoine         FR Beloit Memor           49.98      47.69   2   8   
  3 Singh, Luquant            FR Verona Area            49.00      49.38   2   6   
  4 Siad, Mahad               FR Madison Memo           50.22      51.35   2   5   
  5 Fiore, Mark               FR Janesville C           50.40      51.44   2   4   
  6 Bilstad, Tanner           FR Madison West           50.00      52.58   2   3   
  7 Bashir, Omer              FR Madison Memo           51.43      55.61   1   2   
  8 Fritch, Howard Jr         FR Janesville C           56.90      57.04   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                               46.20      47.09   10   
  2 Middleton  'A'                                      48.70      48.90    8   
  3 Sun Prairie  'A'                                    48.50      50.09    6   
  4 Madison Memorial  'A'                               50.50      50.81    5   
  5 Beloit Memorial  'A'                                48.00      51.11    4   
  6 Madison West  'A'                                   50.00      51.70    3   
  7 Janesville Parker  'A'                              49.20      52.43    2   
  8 Verona Area  'A'                                    51.00      54.01    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:41.10    1:40.20   10   
  2 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  1:41.90    1:44.43    8   
  3 Middleton  'A'                                    1:42.40    1:48.06    6   
  4 Madison West  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:51.71    5   
  5 Madison Memorial  'A'                             1:59.99    2:01.11    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleton  'A'                                    3:54.00    3:52.18   10   
  2 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              3:55.00    4:05.69    8   
  3 Janesville Parker  'A'                            3:58.00    4:07.19    6   
  4 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  3:50.00    4:10.91    5   
  5 Janesville Craig  'A'                             3:55.10    4:19.00    4   
  6 Verona Area  'A'                                  3:59.00    4:29.92    3   
  7 Madison West  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:31.55    2   
  8 Madison Memorial  'A'                             4:39.00    4:44.64    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison East  'A'                                           10:36.91   10   
  2 Madison West  'A'                                10:40.00   10:37.96    8   
 
Boys High Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goswick, Alex             FR Janesville C         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Jorenby, Braden           FR Madison La F         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Bendorf, Riley            FR Janesville P         5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Atlas, Sharrieff          FR Beloit Memor         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Maiden, Derrick           FR Sun Prairie          5-04.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Graham, Joshua            FR Madison East         4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Hawkos, Ryan              FR Middleton            4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
 -- Brooks, Marquise          FR Janesville P         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfgram, Sam             FR Sun Prairie          9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Hagy, Noah                FR Janesville P         9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Stauffer, Garrison        FR Verona Area          8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Gutzmer, Seth             FR Middleton            8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Zocher, Jack              FR Middleton            7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Dietlin, Danny            FR Verona Area          8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Schroeder, Jason          FR Beloit Memor         7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Badillo, Gerardo          FR Beloit Memor         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- Bobo, Avery               FR Sun Prairie          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Durham, Jonathan          FR Janesville P         7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bobo, Avery               FR Sun Prairie         17-00.00   17-05.00   10   
  2 Bendorf, Riley            FR Janesville P        17-02.00   16-11.75    8   
  3 Battaglia, Alex           FR Madison Memo        17-00.00   16-07.25    6   
  4 Zane, Austin              FR Janesville P        17-02.00   16-03.00    5   
  5 Graham, Joshua            FR Madison East        14-00.00   15-09.00    4   
  6 Richards, Ben             FR Janesville C        15-02.00   15-06.00    3   
  7 Soler, Oliver             FR Madison East        16-00.00   15-02.00    2   
 
Boys Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maiden, Derrick           FR Sun Prairie         35-00.00   36-04.00   10   
  2 Kopnick, Jacob            FR Janesville C        36-00.00   36-01.00    8   
  3 Ellis, Colton             FR Janesville P        35-10.00   35-06.00    6   
  4 Pedrada, Petey            FR Madison La F        36-00.00   35-04.00    5   
  5 Gibson, Austin            FR Beloit Memor        35-00.00   34-08.00    4   
  6 Zane, Austin              FR Janesville P        34-06.00   34-06.50    3   
  7 Mollund, Zach             FR Beloit Memor        32-00.00   33-09.00    2   
  8 Soler, Oliver             FR Madison East        30-00.00   32-03.00    1   
  9 Zocher, Jack              FR Middleton           32-08.00   31-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freitag, Robert           FR Verona Area         36-00.00   33-10.00   10   
  2 Serrano, Aristide         FR Janesville C        35-00.00   33-09.50    8   
  3 Wolf, Peter               FR Madison La F        27-00.00   31-06.50    6   
  4 Mandell, Jonah            FR Verona Area         31-00.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Aylsworth, Cameron        FR Madison West        33-08.00   30-11.50    4   
  6 Dunlap, Michael           FR Madison East        30-00.00   29-10.00    3   
  7 Adam, John                FR Madison Memo        26-00.00   29-05.00    2   
  8 Doll, Alec                FR Madison Memo        26-00.00   28-03.50    1   
  9 Kelly, George             FR Sun Prairie         28-11.00   27-10.00  
 10 Blake, Joshua             FR Janesville C        26-01.00   27-07.50  
 11 Fredertekson, Adam        FR Sun Prairie         26-00.00   27-01.50  
 12 Gjikaldhia, Them          FR Middleton           27-00.00   22-01.00  
 13 Gutierrez, Pedro          FR Middleton           26-06.00   21-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aylsworth, Cameron        FR Madison West          112-08  107-10.75   10   
  2 Freitag, Robert           FR Verona Area           103-00  103-04.50    8   
  3 Jennings, Jacob           FR Sun Prairie            97-06   90-04.50    6   
  4 Dunlap, Michael           FR Madison East           85-00   84-02.50    5   
  5 Hernandez, Josh              Verona Area                       78-08    4   
  6 Adam, John                FR Madison Memo           84-00      77-07    3   
  7 Magee, Matthew            FR Janesville C           79-04   77-02.75    2   
  8 Wolf, Peter               FR Madison La F           65-00   72-09.50    1   
  9 Gjikaldhia, Them          FR Middleton              71-09   68-07.75  
 10 Garstku, Jason            FR Sun Prairie            83-07   67-05.50  
 11 Gutierrez, Pedro          FR Middleton              65-06   66-10.50  
 12 Doll, Alec                FR Madison Memo           84-00   66-10.25  
 13 Smit, Bradley             FR Janesville C           56-09      54-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Nicholas           SO Janesville C           11.60      12.02Q  2 
  2 Robinson, Damani          SO Verona Area            11.70      12.15Q  1 
  3 Tripamer, Jacob           SO Janesville C           11.87      12.37q  1 
  4 Bilodeau, Nick            SO Middleton              11.90      12.50q  2 
  5 Baumgartner, Josh         SO Madison Memo           12.40      12.56q  1 
  6 Buchanan, Zach            FR Sun Prairie            12.20      12.79q  1 
  7 Daniels, Shaun            SO Madison East                      13.02q  1 
  8 Holbrook, Barkeis         SO Janesville P           12.40      13.05q  2 
  9 Graper, Michael           SO Madison Memo           12.50      13.18q  2 
 10 Hollman, Nick             SO Middleton              12.40      13.40   1 
 11 Lema, Jay                 FR Madison La F           14.00      14.71   2 
 12 Nelson, John              SO Janesville C                      15.04   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Nicholas           SO Janesville C           12.02      11.83   10   
  2 Robinson, Damani          SO Verona Area            12.15      11.97    8   
  3 Bilodeau, Nick            SO Middleton              12.50      12.24    6   
  4 Tripamer, Jacob           SO Janesville C           12.37      12.33    5   
  5 Baumgartner, Josh         SO Madison Memo           12.56      12.46    4   
  6 Daniels, Shaun            SO Madison East           13.02      12.49    3   
  7 Buchanan, Zach            FR Sun Prairie            12.79      12.72    2   
  8 Holbrook, Barkeis         SO Janesville P           13.05      12.84    1   
  9 Graper, Michael           SO Madison Memo           13.18      13.13  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouimet, Dan               SO Janesville C           24.50      24.47Q  1 
  2 Weberg, DJ                SO Janesville C           23.93      24.77Q  2 
  3 Reynolds, Dejuan          SO Madison La F                      25.58q  1 
  4 Daniels, Shaun            SO Madison East           25.10      26.37q  1 
  5 Huseby, Jacob             SO Sun Prairie            26.60      26.42q  1 
  6 Graper, Michael           SO Madison Memo           28.00      27.15q  1 
  7 Llamas III, Franco        SO Madison Memo           27.30      28.62q  2 
  8 Donnely, Jack             SO Middleton              28.10      30.08q  2 
  9 Lange, Brandon            SO Janesville P           30.00      31.21q  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weberg, DJ                SO Janesville C           24.77      24.19   10   
  2 Ouimet, Dan               SO Janesville C           24.47      24.52    8   
  3 Reynolds, Dejuan          SO Madison La F           25.58      25.29    6   
  4 Daniels, Shaun            SO Madison East           26.37      25.54    5   
  5 Huseby, Jacob             SO Sun Prairie            26.42      26.74    4   
  6 Graper, Michael           SO Madison Memo           27.15      27.13    3   
  7 Llamas III, Franco        SO Madison Memo           28.62      28.51    2   
  8 Lange, Brandon            SO Janesville P           31.21      32.05    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Easton, Zach              SO Middleton              54.10      54.18   2  10   
  2 Weberg, DJ                SO Janesville C           55.12      55.01   2   8   
  3 Krause, Alex              SO Sun Prairie            54.40      55.55   2   6   
  4 Presti, Stephen           SO Janesville P           54.20      55.94   2   5   
  5 Mollet, Caleb             SO Janesville C           57.90      58.45   2   4   
  6 Siegl, Ricky              SO Verona Area            58.90      58.66   2   3   
  7 Nikalay, Connor           SO Sun Prairie            57.90    1:01.67   2   2   
  8 Kenneally, Will           SO Madison West                    1:02.27   1   1   
  9 Donnely, Jack             SO Middleton            1:06.50    1:07.62   1 
 10 Tarazi, Sami              SO Madison West                    1:08.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Patrick             SO Middleton            2:09.10    2:11.77   2  10   
  2 Green, David              SO Janesville P         2:07.10    2:13.29   2   8   
  3 McCormick, Brady          SO Verona Area          2:12.00    2:17.17   2   6   
  4 McAleavy, Liam            SO Madison Memo         2:20.00    2:18.80   2   5   
  5 Clanfield, Brent          SO Janesville C         2:19.00    2:21.03   2   4   
  6 Stenklyft, Max            FR Middleton            2:17.50    2:22.81   2   3   
  7 Helmeid, Josh             SO Janesville P         2:16.20    2:23.44   2   2   
  8 Presti, Stephen           SO Janesville P                   x2:23.84   1 
  9 Diaz, Rene                SO Beloit Memor         2:26.00    2:26.45   1   1   
 10 Boynton, Ethan            SO Madison West                    2:27.28   1 
 11 Stanton, Justin           SO Beloit Memor         2:30.00    2:32.57   1 
 12 Hopkins, Caleb            SO Madison Memo         2:35.00    2:32.58   1 
 13 Huseby, Bailey            SO Sun Prairie          2:48.00    2:46.26   1 
 14 Tarazi, Sami              SO Madison West         2:45.00    2:47.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, David              SO Janesville P         4:50.10    4:51.76   10   
  2 Olson, Will               SO Madison West         5:00.00    4:54.61    8   
  3 Blanchard, Ben            SO Madison Memo         4:59.00    4:58.75    6   
  4 Helmeid, Josh             SO Janesville P         5:04.00    5:04.62    5   
  5 Schmit, Henry             SO Madison West         5:01.00    5:04.74    4   
  6 Seichter, Sean            FR Janesville P         5:31.00   x5:06.80  
  7 Buisch, Calder            SO Madison Memo         5:06.00    5:07.07    3   
  8 Giese, Ben                SO Verona Area          5:12.00    5:11.26    2   
  9 Gilmore, Christian        SO Janesville C         5:10.00    5:12.09    1   
 10 Johnston, Hayden          SO Middleton                       5:14.78  
 11 Clanfield, Brent          SO Janesville C         5:10.00    5:21.66  
 12 Diaz, Rene                SO Beloit Memor         5:20.00    5:29.15  
 13 Criscione, Gage           SO Sun Prairie          5:40.00    5:32.74  
 14 Williamson, Matt          FR Middleton            5:40.00    5:33.60  
 15 Stanton, Justin           SO Beloit Memor         5:25.00    5:59.68  
 16 Butcher, Bradley          SO Sun Prairie          5:57.00    6:01.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Andrew             SO Middleton           10:42.00   10:38.85   10   
  2 Waldbillig, Luke          SO Sun Prairie         11:30.00   10:58.81    8   
  3 Kenneally, Will           SO Madison West        10:49.00   11:09.81    6   
  4 Seichter, Sean            FR Janesville P        10:57.00   11:17.78    5   
  5 Johnston, Hayden          SO Middleton           10:58.20   11:27.20    4   
  6 Gilmore, Christian        SO Janesville C        11:15.00   11:29.87    3   
  7 Nelson, Ben               SO Verona Area         11:20.00   11:38.09    2   
  8 Meixner, Lucas            SO Sun Prairie         11:28.00   12:06.54    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziebell, Brett            SO Janesville C           19.30      19.20Q  1 
  2 Singleton, Drake          SO Madison Memo           19.18      19.97Q  2 
  3 Obeirne, Austin           SO Janesville P           19.30      19.69q  1 
  4 Halliday, James           SO Madison Memo           19.10      19.75q  1 
  5 Reynolds, Dejuan          SO Madison La F                      20.10q  2 
  6 Roquet, Riley             SO Sun Prairie            20.30      20.73q  2 
  7 Spitzer-Resnick, Joshua   SO Madison East           20.00      22.84q  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ziebell, Brett            SO Janesville C           19.20      18.75   10   
  2 Halliday, James           SO Madison Memo           19.75      19.07    8   
  3 Obeirne, Austin           SO Janesville P           19.69      19.65    6   
  4 Roquet, Riley             SO Sun Prairie            20.73      20.61    5   
  5 Reynolds, Dejuan          SO Madison La F           20.10      21.66    4   
  6 Spitzer-Resnick, Joshua   SO Madison East           22.84      22.48    3   
  7 Singleton, Drake          SO Madison Memo           19.97      35.36    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Dejuan          SO Madison La F           47.00      47.59   2  10   
  2 Liddell, Dallis           SO Janesville P           47.00      48.09   2   8   
  3 Stevens, Ty               SO Madison Memo           48.28      48.58   2   6   
  4 Ziebell, Brett            SO Janesville C           48.90      48.67   2   5   
  5 Roquet, Riley             SO Sun Prairie            50.10      50.05   1   4   
  6 Spitzer-Resnick, Joshua   SO Madison East           52.00      51.74   1   3   
  7 Obeirne, Austin           SO Janesville P           48.20      54.96   2   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                               46.20      47.72   10   
  2 Madison Memorial  'A'                               48.00      52.10    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:40.00    1:37.59   10   
  2 Middleton  'A'                                    1:39.70    1:46.78    8   
  3 Janesville Parker  'A'                            1:55.00    1:52.34    6   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                             3:49.10    3:51.59   10   
  2 Middleton  'A'                                    3:51.00    3:55.05    8   
  3 Verona Area  'A'                                  3:52.00    3:59.75    6   
  4 Janesville Parker  'A'                            3:54.00    4:01.65    5   
  5 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  3:40.00    4:06.10    4   
  6 Madison Memorial  'A'                             4:05.00    4:15.86    3   
  7 Madison East  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:19.25    2   
 
Boys High Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jared            SO Madison Memo         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Keller, Alex              SO Middleton            5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Rude, Logan               SO Janesville C         5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Liddell, Dallis           SO Janesville P         5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  5 Daniels, Shaun            SO Madison East         5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
 -- Ziebell, Brett            SO Janesville C         4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roquet, Riley             SO Sun Prairie         10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Ressler, Joshua           SO Janesville C                   10-06.00    8   
  3 Dreifuerest, Ryan         SO Sun Prairie         10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Schroeder, Will           SO Verona Area          9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Stenklyft, Max            FR Middleton            9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Lema, Jay                 FR Madison La F         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
 -- Larson, Nate              SO Madison Memo         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nicholas           SO Janesville C        19-00.00   18-07.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Damani          SO Verona Area         17-06.00   18-05.25    8   
  3 Daniels, Shaun            SO Madison East                   17-06.50    6   
  4 Roquet, Riley             SO Sun Prairie         17-00.00   17-01.00    5   
  5 Dreifuerest, Ryan         SO Sun Prairie         17-00.00   17-00.50    4   
  6 Ouimet, Dan               SO Janesville C        16-01.00   17-00.50    3   
  7 Joers, Brett              SO Middleton           17-11.00   17-00.50    2   
  8 Geppert, Calvin           SO Middleton           16-05.00   17-00.00    1   
  9 Halliday, James           SO Madison Memo        16-08.00   16-05.00  
 10 Singleton, Drake          SO Madison Memo        16-08.00   16-00.00  
 11 Liddell, Dallis           SO Janesville P        15-05.00   14-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joers, Brett              SO Middleton           38-03.00   37-05.00   10   
  2 Presti, Stephen           SO Janesville P        38-03.00   36-11.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Damani          SO Verona Area         37-00.00   36-06.50    6   
  4 Geppert, Calvin           SO Middleton           36-04.00   36-05.00    5   
 
Boys Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Josh                SO Janesville P        40-10.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Droster, Cole             SO Verona Area         36-03.00   36-09.50    8   
  3 Hoffer, Thad              SO Madison East        37-00.00   35-09.50    6   
  4 Cain Jr, Ron              SO Madison East        36-00.00   35-07.00    5   
  5 Roloff, Price             SO Madison Memo        38-00.00   35-03.00    4   
  6 Hall, Bryce               SO Janesville P        35-03.00   34-02.00    3   
  7 Rickman, Henry            SO Madison West        35-06.00   34-01.00    2   
  8 Bartz, Tom                SO Madison La F        37-00.00   34-01.00    1   
  9 Brill, Bobby              FR Middleton           29-03.00   31-11.50  
 10 Ororuo, Zach              SO Madison La F        32-00.00   31-04.00  
 11 Foley, Lucas              SO Janesville C        28-11.00   29-11.50  
 12 Saqr, Hilmi               SO Verona Area         31-07.00   28-06.00  
 13 Slowey, Jacob             SO Janesville C        24-11.00   26-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Josh                SO Janesville P          111-10     123-08   10   
  2 Bartz, Tom                SO Madison La F          125-00     117-04    8   
  3 Cain Jr, Ron              SO Madison East          113-04     117-01    6   
  4 Hoffer, Thad              SO Madison East           95-00  114-01.50    5   
  5 Villacrez, Dillon         SO Verona Area            90-00     102-00    4   
  6 Roloff, Price             SO Madison Memo          105-00   97-05.50    3   
  7 Lokken, Ben               SO Verona Area            89-00      93-06    2   
  8 Martin, Jacob             SO Janesville C           75-05   93-02.75    1   
  9 Brill, Bobby              FR Middleton              85-06      80-05  
 10 Hall, Bryce               SO Janesville P           94-04      79-03  
 11 Ororuo, Zach              SO Madison La F           80-00   76-09.25  
 12 Oren, Jay                 SO Janesville C           67-11   66-08.75  
 13 Rickman, Henry            SO Madison West           90-00   62-04.50  
 
               Men - Freshman - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Craig            87        2) Middleton                  86   
    3) Janesville Parker           84        4) Madison Memorial           82   
    5) Verona Area                 76        6) Madison West               69   
    7) Sun Prairie                 66        8) Beloit Memorial            61   
    9) Madison La Follette         34       10) Madison East               28   
 
              Men - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Craig           125.50     2) Janesville Parker         100.50
    3) Middleton                   89        4) Madison Memorial           67   
    5) Sun Prairie                 61        6) Verona Area                60   
    7) Madison East                48        8) Madison La Follette        32   
    9) Madison West                21       10) Beloit Memorial             1