Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2013 07:35 PM
                    Big 8 Conference Track Meet - 5/14/2013                    
                                  Madison, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maggie Slatter            SR Janesville C           12.70      12.84q  1 
  2 Jaliyah Elliott           FR Beloit Memor           12.34      12.98q  4 
  3 Shynia Summerville        FR Beloit Memor           13.00      13.21q  1 
  4 Tayler Hughes             SR Sun Prairie            12.40      13.22q  3 
  5 Marissa Hoyer             JR Madison Memo           12.99      13.33q  4 
  6 Gabrielle Geller          SO Janesville C           13.10      13.49q  2 
  7 Cierra Lee                JR Madison La F           13.12      13.52q  3 
  8 Gabriella Gaus            JR Madison West           12.89      13.52q  3 
  9 Abby Millard              SO Sun Prairie            12.90      13.54q  4 
 10 Shannon Kerrigan          SO Verona Area            12.60      13.58   2 
 11 Sharvia Pritchard         SR Beloit Memor           13.20      13.63   3 
 12 Alexis Alt                FR Verona Area            13.10      13.63   1 
 13 Rachel Blondell           JR Madison Memo           13.50      13.77   2 
 14 Takara Ward               SO Janesville C           12.96      13.79   3 
 15 Anna Garren               SO Middleton              13.40      13.87   1 
 16 Destiny Marshall          FR Madison East           12.80      13.88   1 
 17 Kirsten O' Leary          FR Janesville P           13.30      13.91   4 
 18 Payton Bills              JR Middleton              13.30      13.94   4 
 19 Bekah Guthrie             SR Sun Prairie            12.90      14.03   2 
 20 Ariauna Robinson          FR Janesville P           12.84      14.09   2 
 21 Jordan Byers              SR Madison West           14.01      14.24   4 
 22 Karmen Bailey             JR Janesville P           13.50      14.26   1 
 23 Allison Barton            JR Verona Area            13.30      14.26   4 
 24 Tamika Tupta              SO Madison East           13.80      14.36   2 
 25 Allison Holmes            JR Madison Memo           13.80      14.39   3 
 26 Anna Lamb                 FR Madison La F           14.64      14.40   1 
 27 Catherine Keisler         FR Madison East           14.10      14.61   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaliyah Elliott           FR Beloit Memor           12.98      12.80   10   
  2 Tayler Hughes             SR Sun Prairie            13.22      12.93    8   
  3 Marissa Hoyer             JR Madison Memo           13.33      13.08    6   
  4 Maggie Slatter            SR Janesville C           12.84      13.16    5   
  5 Shynia Summerville        FR Beloit Memor           13.21      13.37    4   
  6 Abby Millard              SO Sun Prairie            13.54      13.40    3   
  7 Gabrielle Geller          SO Janesville C           13.49      13.44    2   
  8 Gabriella Gaus            JR Madison West           13.52      13.48    1   
  9 Cierra Lee                JR Madison La F           13.52      13.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaliyah Elliott           FR Beloit Memor           25.88      26.79q  4 
  2 Marissa Hoyer             JR Madison Memo           26.20      27.03q  3 
  3 Tierney Lindner           SO Sun Prairie            26.60      27.09q  1 
  4 Shynia Summerville        FR Beloit Memor           27.88      27.21q  3 
  5 Lauren Smith              FR Middleton              27.50      27.44q  1 
  6 Aleyha Slatter            SO Janesville C           27.11      27.50q  3 
  7 Kanesha Freiberg          JR Madison La F           26.96      27.55q  2 
  8 Tori Sharpe               SR Sun Prairie            26.50      27.69q  2 
  9 Ogi Ifediora              SO Verona Area            27.20      27.85q  3 
 10 Rachel Blondell           JR Madison Memo           27.10      28.42   4 
 11 Takara Ward               SO Janesville C           28.30      28.46   1 
 12 Erica Somerson            JR Madison East           28.80      28.47   1 
 13 Emily Zeker               SO Middleton              27.60      28.49   2 
 14 Lexi Gee                  JR Madison West           26.94      28.51   1 
 15 Sydney Stroud             FR Madison Memo           27.70      28.84   2 
 16 Hannah Miller             SO Verona Area            27.20      28.85   4 
 17 Audrey Hinshaw            SO Middleton              27.70      28.97   4 
 18 Candace Enis              SO Janesville C           27.28      29.01   2 
 19 Britanny Burns            SR Beloit Memor           27.98      29.05   2 
 20 Teeanna Brisco            SO Madison La F           29.10      29.24   3 
 21 Tabitha Grahn-Galloway    FR Madison East           28.80      29.30   2 
 22 Hanna Rainiero            FR Janesville P           29.20      29.39   3 
 23 Kirsten O' Leary          FR Janesville P           29.02      29.96   4 
 24 Jordan Byers              SR Madison West           29.04      30.06   4 
 25 Jamie Hintz               SR Verona Area            29.50      30.22   1 
 26 Ariauna Robinson          FR Janesville P           27.37      30.82   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Hoyer             JR Madison Memo           27.03      25.82   10   
  2 Jaliyah Elliott           FR Beloit Memor           26.79      26.00    8   
  3 Kanesha Freiberg          JR Madison La F           27.55      26.38    6   
  4 Lauren Smith              FR Middleton              27.44      26.92    5   
  5 Tori Sharpe               SR Sun Prairie            27.69      27.01    4   
  6 Tierney Lindner           SO Sun Prairie            27.09      27.04    3   
  7 Shynia Summerville        FR Beloit Memor           27.21      27.27    2   
  8 Ogi Ifediora              SO Verona Area            27.85      27.35    1   
  9 Aleyha Slatter            SO Janesville C           27.50      27.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Helstad            JR Sun Prairie            59.90    1:00.31   3  10   
  2 Shynia Summerville        FR Beloit Memor         1:03.00    1:00.85   3   8   
  3 Gabriella Gaus            JR Madison West         1:01.37    1:01.26   3   6   
  4 Angie Konicek             JR Sun Prairie          1:00.10    1:02.74   3   5   
  5 Darcy Dean                SR Middleton            1:01.80    1:02.87   3   4   
  6 Nicole Noltemeyer         SO Verona Area          1:02.50    1:02.94   3   3   
  7 Jenny Phillips            SO Middleton            1:03.00    1:03.12   3   2   
  8 Sydney Stroud             FR Madison Memo         1:04.00    1:03.25   2   1   
  9 Katie Wells               SR Janesville C         1:04.90    1:03.30   2 
 10 Erica Somerson            JR Madison East         1:03.00    1:03.54   2 
 11 Paige Talerico            SO Madison West         1:04.73    1:04.01   2 
 12 Haley Bergstrom           SO Madison East         1:03.00    1:04.49   3 
 13 Maddy Matush              JR Middleton            1:04.00    1:04.94   2 
 14 Alexis Mielke             FR Sun Prairie          1:06.00    1:05.19   2 
 15 Karen Wong                JR Verona Area          1:05.40    1:05.20   2 
 16 Kendall Cawkins           FR Janesville C         1:07.20    1:05.33   1 
 17 Sydney Higgins            FR Madison West         1:07.48    1:05.59   1 
 18 Bree Porter               FR Janesville P         1:07.50    1:06.12   1 
 19 Anna Lamb                 FR Madison La F         1:08.80    1:06.22   1 
 20 Paiton Foster             JR Janesville P         1:06.31    1:06.43   1 
 21 Nichole Bathe             SR Verona Area          1:03.00    1:06.74   3 
 22 McKenna Ainger            FR Beloit Memor         1:08.00    1:17.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bobbi Patrick             SO Middleton            2:23.00    2:19.14   3  10   
  2 Amelia Barczi             SR Madison West         2:22.31    2:21.07   3   8   
  3 Samantha Valentine        FR Middleton            2:24.00    2:25.25   3   6   
  4 Darcy Dean                SR Middleton            2:25.00    2:26.70   3   5   
  5 Meghan Silbernagel        JR Madison Memo         2:25.00    2:28.22   3   4   
  6 Josey Stock               SR Sun Prairie          2:27.00    2:28.37   3   3   
  7 Linnea Halsten            SO Madison East         2:28.00    2:29.44   3   2   
  8 Paige Talerico            SO Madison West         2:31.38    2:32.88   2   1   
  9 Tayler Studinski          SR Sun Prairie          2:32.00    2:33.65   2 
 10 Elena Corbae              FR Madison West         2:36.92    2:34.09   2 
 11 Annika Pohlman            SO Madison East         2:36.00    2:34.23   2 
 12 Natalie Zutter            JR Sun Prairie          2:35.00    2:36.91   2 
 13 Morgan Slaback            JR Janesville P         2:43.00    2:40.51   2 
 14 JoEllen Slatter           SO Janesville C         2:39.80    2:41.28   2 
 15 Michelle Ellis            JR Beloit Memor         2:54.00    2:46.55   1 
 16 Sasha Walkowski           JR Madison La F         2:46.00    2:48.02   1 
 17 Johanne Ruch              FR Beloit Memor         3:00.00    2:53.24   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gina Sereno               SR Madison West         5:10.37    5:10.15   2  10   
  2 Katie Hietpas             FR Sun Prairie          5:12.00    5:11.36   2   8   
  3 Rachel Wians              SO Middleton            5:29.00    5:26.51   2   6   
  4 Samantha Valentine        FR Middleton            5:21.00    5:27.69   2   5   
  5 Siena Casanova            SO Madison Memo         5:28.00    5:28.19   2   4   
  6 Abbey Schmidt             JR Sun Prairie          5:30.10    5:36.54   2   3   
  7 Autumn Grim               FR Middleton            5:40.00    5:38.11   2   2   
  8 Miranda Slaback           SR Janesville P         5:31.13    5:39.99   2   1   
  9 Natasha Zanoya            SR Madison West         5:28.83    5:40.40   2 
 10 Erin Plummer              SO Madison West         5:36.27    5:53.20   2 
 11 Mandy Slaback             SO Janesville P         5:37.84    5:58.67   2 
 12 Emily Meister             SO Janesville C         5:56.50    6:03.03   1 
 13 Victoria Dawson           SR Madison La F         5:53.00    6:05.94   1 
 14 Katie Maegli              JR Beloit Memor         5:45.00    6:07.27   1 
 15 Katie Johnson             JR Madison East         5:55.00    6:12.63   1 
 16 Hannah Rittman            FR Madison East         5:59.00    6:13.40   1 
 17 Kayleigh Hannifan         FR Verona Area          5:57.00    6:14.31   1 
 18 Aleigh Cook               FR Janesville P         5:45.00    6:16.67   1 
 19 Emma Dickinson            JR Madison La F         6:15.00    6:23.73   1 
 20 Kim Klusmeyer             JR Janesville C         6:24.72    6:41.68   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gina Sereno               SR Madison West        10:57.74   10:54.32   10   
  2 Katie Hietpas             FR Sun Prairie         11:27.00   10:58.05    8   
  3 Ellie Degen               SO Madison West        11:43.48   11:39.83    6   
  4 Siena Casanova            SO Madison Memo        11:35.00   11:42.44    5   
  5 Rachel Wians              SO Middleton           11:45.00   11:45.53    4   
  6 Madeline Brighouse-Gluec  JR Madison West        11:51.38   11:52.37    3   
  7 Abbey Schmidt             JR Sun Prairie         11:59.00   11:56.60    2   
  8 Jenny Mangas              FR Middleton           11:50.00   12:05.29    1   
  9 Sara Normington           JR Madison Memo        12:03.00   12:37.08  
 10 Kalley Rittman            SO Madison East        12:59.00   12:53.39  
 11 Emily Meister             SO Janesville C        13:25.01   12:57.77  
 12 Victoria Cook             SO Janesville P        13:20.00   12:59.53  
 13 Jenna Cavey               JR Janesville P        13:13.12   13:20.59  
 14 Sara Khan                 SO Madison La F        13:15.00   13:45.12  
 15 Sara Moldenhauer          SR Madison La F        13:22.00   14:35.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lulu Allen-Waller         SR Madison West           15.63      15.95q  2 
  2 Allissa Nelson            SR Sun Prairie            15.40      16.31q  3 
  3 Loren Skibba              FR Middleton              16.60      16.78q  1 
  4 Megan Meiller             JR Madison La F           16.97      16.97q  3 
  5 Europa Christoffel        FR Verona Area            16.60      17.34q  1 
  6 Mariah Ortega-Flowers     FR Madison Memo           17.66      17.51q  1 
  7 Lydia Meier               SR Middleton              17.60      17.70q  2 
  8 Kaitlyn Montour           SR Middleton              17.20      17.71q  3 
  9 Natalie Statz             SO Madison Memo           17.67      18.24q  3 
 10 Phbi Miller               SO Madison Memo           17.81      18.40   2 
 11 Bree Porter               FR Janesville P           18.18      18.46   3 
 12 Lauren Fenrick            SO Janesville C           18.20      18.72   3 
 13 Chanel Eichelberger       SO Janesville P           18.68      18.82   1 
 14 McKenzie Bertagnolie      SO Janesville C                      18.92   2 
 15 Eliza Arndt               SR Janesville C           18.20      18.92   1 
 16 Suzy O'Meara              FR Madison West           18.06      19.02   1 
 17 Stephanie Lease           SO Verona Area            19.50      19.49   2 
 18 Emmy DuFrane              SR Madison La F           19.57      20.38   2 
 19 Asia Johnson              FR Beloit Memor           20.01      21.46   2 
 20 Zowie Fox                 FR Beloit Memor           20.10      21.80   1 
 21 Tamirra Gordan            FR Beloit Memor           19.87      21.82   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lulu Allen-Waller         SR Madison West           15.95      16.02   10   
  2 Loren Skibba              FR Middleton              16.78      16.65    8   
  3 Allissa Nelson            SR Sun Prairie            16.31      16.88    6   
  4 Megan Meiller             JR Madison La F           16.97      17.20    5   
  5 Europa Christoffel        FR Verona Area            17.34      17.58    4   
  6 Mariah Ortega-Flowers     FR Madison Memo           17.51      17.92    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Montour           SR Middleton              17.71      17.96    2   
  8 Lydia Meier               SR Middleton              17.70      18.03    1   
  9 Natalie Statz             SO Madison Memo           18.24      18.29  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lulu Allen-Waller         SR Madison West           46.52      46.95   3  10   
  2 Maggie Slatter            SR Janesville C           48.50      48.27   3   8   
  3 Kayla Bauhs               JR Middleton              48.00      48.32   3   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Montour           SR Middleton              50.00      49.87   3   5   
  5 Mariah Ortega-Flowers     FR Madison Memo           50.51      50.68   2   4   
  6 Megan Meiller             JR Madison La F           50.37      50.78   3   3   
  7 Payton Bills              JR Middleton              49.20      51.06   3   2   
  8 Kaitlyn Foster            FR Janesville P           50.21      51.91   3   1   
  9 Emmy DuFrane              SR Madison La F           52.36      52.57   2 
 10 Maddie Singer             FR Sun Prairie            53.50      53.17   2 
 11 Suzy O'Meara              FR Madison West           54.01      53.64   2 
 12 Gabrielle Grochowski      JR Madison Memo           54.48      53.67   2 
 13 Chanel Eichelberger       SO Janesville P           57.00      53.89   1 
 14 Lauren Fenrick            SO Janesville C           55.30      54.66   1 
 15 Phbi Miller               SO Madison Memo           54.13      54.91   2 
 16 Asia Johnson              FR Beloit Memor           58.50      58.17   1 
 17 Zowie Fox                 FR Beloit Memor           59.00      58.70   1 
 18 Tamirra Gordan            FR Beloit Memor           59.40      59.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                         50.50      50.01   2  10   
     1) Tori Sharpe SR                  2) Mika Saldana JR                
     3) Abby Millard SO                 4) Tayler Hughes SR               
  2 Janesville Craig                                    51.21      50.06   2   8   
     1) Gabrielle Geller SO             2) Aisha Coleman SR               
     3) Candace Enis SO                 4) Aleyha Slatter SO              
  3 Madison La Follette                                 52.24      50.78   2   6   
     1) Cierra Lee JR                   2) Kaylahn Jones SO               
     3) Moriah Morgan SR                4) Kanesha Freiberg JR            
  4 Middleton                                           51.00      50.94   2   5   
     1) Emily Bergum SO                 2) Lauren Smith FR                
     3) Loren Skibba FR                 4) Kayleigh Dietz SO              
  5 Madison Memorial                                    52.80      52.70   2   4   
     1) Allison Holmes JR               2) Marcella VanKan FR             
     3) Rachel Blondell JR              4) Marissa Hoyer JR               
  6 Madison West                                        51.73      52.94   2   3   
     1) Tori Mackman JR                 2) Dejah Pedracine SO             
     3) Rachel Plummer SR               4) Amber Reed SO                  
  7 Beloit Memorial HS                                  53.31      53.04   1   2   
     1) Tamirra Gordan FR               2) Raeven Peek FR                 
     3) Ellen Mueller JR                4) Andrea Soto SR                 
  8 Madison East                                        53.40      53.93   1   1   
     1) Tabi Grahn-Galloway SO          2) Catherine Keisler FR           
     3) Destiny Marshall FR             4) Tamika Tupta SO                
  9 Verona Area                                         51.60      55.04   2 
     1) Shannon Kerrigan SO             2) Kylie Schmaltz FR              
     3) Alexis Alt FR                   4) Hannah Miller SO               
 -- Janesville Parker                                   54.18         DQ   1 
     1) Kirsten O' Leary FR             2) Leah Corey SO                  
     3) Marissa Ruchti JR               4) Brecklyn Skaleski JR           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                       1:48.00    1:45.85   2  10   
     1) Tierney Lindner SO              2) Allissa Nelson SR              
     3) Abby Millard SO                 4) Tori Sharpe SR                 
  2 Verona Area                                       1:47.30    1:45.86   2   8   
     1) Shannon Kerrigan SO             2) Kylie Schmaltz FR              
     3) Katy Miller SR                  4) Jenni LaCroix JR               
  3 Janesville Craig                                  1:49.10    1:46.37   2   6   
     1) Ashley Pohlman SR               2) Candace Enis SO                
     3) Aleyha Slatter SO               4) Maggie Slatter SR              
  4 Madison La Follette                               1:49.60    1:46.94   2   5   
     1) Cierra Lee JR                   2) Kaylahn Jones SO               
     3) Teeanna Brisco SO               4) Kanesha Freiberg JR            
  5 Beloit Memorial HS                                1:49.64    1:50.00   2   4   
     1) Britanny Burns SR               2) Ellen Mueller JR               
     3) Sharvia Pritchard SR            4) Kea Whittington JR             
  6 Middleton                                         1:48.00    1:52.54   2   3   
     1) Kayla Bauhs JR                  2) Lauren Smith FR                
     3) Emily Zeker SO                  4) Abbey Webber FR                
  7 Madison West                                      1:51.86    1:53.07   2   2   
     1) Tori Mackman JR                 2) Dejah Pedracine SO             
     3) Rachel Plummer SR               4) Lexi Gee JR                    
  8 Madison East                                      1:58.00    1:53.16   1   1   
     1) Tabi Grahn-Galloway SO          2) Catherine Keisler FR           
     3) Tamika Tupta SO                 4) Destiny Marshall FR            
  9 Janesville Parker                                 1:54.00    1:55.29   1 
     1) Ariauna Robinson FR             2) Hanna Rainiero FR              
     3) Mia Toberman SO                 4) Marissa Ruchti JR              
 10 Madison Memorial                                  1:54.00    1:56.13   1 
     1) Skyylah Gordee FR               2) Phbi Miller SO                 
     3) Emma Cate McCarthy FR           4) Marcella VanKan FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middleton                                         4:11.00    4:05.65   2  10   
     1) Bobbi Patrick SO                2) Kayla Bauhs JR                 
     3) Emily Zeker SO                  4) Anna Garren SO                 
  2 Sun Prairie                                       4:12.00    4:08.72   2   8   
     1) Briana Mitchell FR              2) Allissa Nelson SR              
     3) Hannah Helstad JR               4) Angie Konicek JR               
  3 Madison West                                      4:14.84    4:11.19   2   6   
     1) Eryn Sieben SO                  2) Lexi Gee JR                    
     3) Dejah Pedracine SO              4) Gabriella Gaus JR              
  4 Verona Area                                       4:06.80    4:11.73   2   5   
     1) Kylie Schmaltz FR               2) Jenni LaCroix JR               
     3) Hannah Miller SO                4) Katy Miller SR                 
  5 Janesville Craig                                  4:19.10    4:18.76   2   4   
     1) Katie Wells SR                  2) Ashley Pohlman SR              
     3) Alli Calkins JR                 4) Gabrielle Geller SO            
  6 Madison Memorial                                  4:13.00    4:22.40   2   3   
     1) Sydney Stroud FR                2) Marcella VanKan FR             
     3) Emma Cate McCarthy FR           4) Meghan Silbernagel JR          
  7 Janesville Parker                                 4:28.50    4:27.47   1   2   
     1) Ashley Hartwig SR               2) Paiton Foster JR               
     3) Kaitlyn Foster FR               4) Bree Porter FR                 
  8 Madison East                                      4:40.00    4:28.22   1   1   
     1) Haley Bergstrom SO              2) Erica Somerson JR              
     3) Katie Johnson JR                4) Annika Pohlman SO              
  9 Madison La Follette                               4:18.00    4:30.61   2 
     1) Megan Meiller JR                2) Emily Pederson SO              
     3) Emma Vaughn FR                  4) Victoria Dawson SR             
 10 Beloit Memorial HS                                4:29.50    4:35.62   1 
     1) Britanny Burns SR               2) Ellen Mueller JR               
     3) Kea Whittington JR              4) Andrea Soto SR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleton                                         9:48.00    9:44.37   10   
     1) Bobbi Patrick SO                2) Darcy Dean SR                  
     3) Jenny Phillips SO               4) Elena Thompson SR              
  2 Sun Prairie                                      10:04.00    9:58.92    8   
     1) Hannah Helstad JR               2) Josey Stock SR                 
     3) Angie Konicek JR                4) Katie Hietpas FR               
  3 Janesville Parker                                10:25.00   10:14.54    6   
     1) Miranda Slaback SR              2) Mandy Slaback SO               
     3) Kaitlyn Foster FR               4) Paiton Foster JR               
  4 Madison East                                     10:23.00   10:17.29    5   
     1) Annika Pohlman SO               2) Haley Bergstrom SO             
     3) Linnea Halsten SO               4) Calli Steinhoff FR             
  5 Madison West                                     10:21.40   10:31.94    4   
     1) Natasha Zanoya SR               2) Elena Corbae FR                
     3) Sophie Held FR                  4) Erin Plummer SO                
  6 Madison La Follette                              10:40.00   10:40.22    3   
     1) Emily Pederson SO               2) Victoria Dawson SR             
     3) Sasha Walkowski JR              4) Sara Khan SO                   
  7 Verona Area                                      10:55.00   10:58.14    2   
     1) Aylise Grossenbacher-McGlam JR  2) Greta Schmitz FR               
     3) Emily Ford FR                   4) Asia Christoffel JR            
  8 Madison Memorial                                 10:45.00   10:59.75    1   
     1) Gabrielle Grochowski JR         2) Kyra Hirata SO                 
     3) Samantha Georgson JR            4) Sara Normington JR             
  9 Janesville Craig                                 10:50.00   11:07.33  
     1) Hilary Kraus JR                 2) Jocie Gaddinin SO              
     3) Reagan Garvin SO                4) Abby Schuester FR              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tierney Lindner           SO Sun Prairie          5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Megan Meiller             JR Madison La F         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Raeven Peek               FR Beloit Memor         4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Alli Calkins              JR Janesville C         5-03.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Kelly Roach               JR Middleton            4-10.00    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Kendra Davis              SO Madison East         4-06.00    4-10.00    3.50
  7 Ogi Ifediora              SO Verona Area          5-00.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Brecklyn Skaleski         JR Janesville P         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Sydney Stroud             FR Madison Memo         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Jessica Washington        SR Janesville C         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Marissa Hoyer             JR Madison Memo         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Shay Bourgeois            SR Sun Prairie          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Courtney Denny            SR Sun Prairie          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Emily Bergum              SO Middleton            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Stephanie Lease           SO Verona Area          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Delaney Schoenenberger    FR Janesville C         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Michelle Ellis            JR Beloit Memor         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Washington        SR Janesville C        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Nicole Zimbrick           JR Verona Area          9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Laura Skornia             JR Sun Prairie          9-09.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Taylor Bradley            FR Sun Prairie          8-06.00    8-06.00    4.50
  4 Courtney Pohlman          JR Janesville C         9-06.00    8-06.00    4.50
  6 Gracie Erdman             JR Sun Prairie          9-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Hannah Semmann            SO Verona Area          9-06.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Alexis Alt                FR Verona Area          7-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Maggie Gorman             SO Janesville C         7-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
 10 Joey Turner               SO Janesville P         8-06.00   J7-06.00  
 -- Itzel Fuentes             SO Madison La F         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Allison Thompson          FR Middleton            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacqueline Townshend      FR Beloit Memor         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Katie Maegli              JR Beloit Memor         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kristen Rainiero          SO Janesville P         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Marissa Ruchti            JR Janesville P         8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kanesha Freiberg          JR Madison La F        18-01.00   18-00.00   10   
  2 Alli Calkins              JR Janesville C        17-00.00   16-09.00    8   
  3 Emily Bergum              SO Middleton           16-07.00   16-03.00    6   
  4 Darcy Dean                SR Middleton           15-09.00  J16-03.00    5   
  5 Kea Whittington           JR Beloit Memor        15-07.00   16-01.00    4   
  6 Laura Skornia             JR Sun Prairie         15-11.00   15-09.00    3   
  7 Kaylahn Jones             SO Madison La F        16-04.00   15-07.00    2   
  8 Allissa Nelson            SR Sun Prairie         16-07.00   15-06.00    1   
  9 Tatiana March             SR Janesville C        15-10.00   15-01.00  
 10 Moriah Morgan             SR Madison La F        16-02.00   15-00.00  
 11 Kristen Rainiero          SO Janesville P        15-01.00   14-11.00  
 12 Europa Christoffel        FR Verona Area         15-06.00   14-10.00  
 13 Kaitlyn Montour           SR Middleton           15-02.00   14-08.00  
 14 Aisha Coleman             SR Janesville C        16-11.00   14-04.00  
 14 Brecklyn Skaleski         JR Janesville P        15-02.00   14-04.00  
 16 Robyn Blanchard           FR Madison Memo        15-00.00   14-01.00  
 17 Bekah Guthrie             SR Sun Prairie         15-05.00   13-10.00  
 18 Karen Wong                JR Verona Area         14-04.00   13-07.00  
 19 Dani Stroud               JR Madison Memo        15-00.00   13-04.00  
 20 McKenna Ainger            FR Beloit Memor        12-05.00   13-01.00  
 21 Marcella VanKan           FR Madison Memo        14-00.00   12-11.00  
 22 Nicole Witthuhn           SR Verona Area         14-07.00   12-07.00  
 23 Molly Pomarnke-Blake      SO Madison East        13-01.00   10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alli Calkins              JR Janesville C        35-01.00   35-07.00   10   
  2 Kayla Bauhs               JR Middleton           34-11.00   35-01.75    8   
  3 Ashley Pohlman            SR Janesville C        35-11.00   34-11.00    6   
  4 Brecklyn Skaleski         JR Janesville P        33-01.00   34-10.00    5   
  5 Kaylahn Jones             SO Madison La F        34-08.00   34-08.00    4   
  6 Aisha Coleman             SR Janesville C        35-01.00   34-03.50    3   
  7 Tayler Hughes             SR Sun Prairie         33-08.00   33-09.50    2   
  8 Ogi Ifediora              SO Verona Area         34-05.00   33-01.00    1   
  9 Europa Christoffel        FR Verona Area         33-07.00   33-00.00  
 10 Sydney Marsh              SR Sun Prairie         32-08.00   32-03.50  
 11 Emily Douglas             JR Middleton           29-11.00   31-06.50  
 12 Dani Stroud               JR Madison Memo        30-00.00   31-02.00  
 13 Marie Lawton              SO Middleton           31-04.00   30-10.75  
 14 Britanny Burns            SR Beloit Memor        32-05.00   30-10.50  
 15 Samantha Fedorowicz       JR Madison La F        30-11.00   30-10.00  
 16 Skyylah Gordee            FR Madison Memo        30-00.00   30-01.75  
 17 Robyn Blanchard           FR Madison Memo        30-00.00   30-00.00  
 18 Anna Lamb                 FR Madison La F        28-07.00   29-11.00  
 19 Asia Christoffel          JR Verona Area         30-08.00   29-08.25  
 20 Kendra Davis              SO Madison East        27-04.00   29-08.00  
 21 Morgan Hughes             FR Sun Prairie         31-08.00   29-05.00  
 22 Michelle Ellis            JR Beloit Memor        32-00.00   29-03.50  
 23 Gilly Gehri               SO Madison East        30-07.00   28-04.50  
 -- Andrea Soto               SR Beloit Memor        32-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamry Gipson              SR Sun Prairie         41-06.00   39-11.00   10   
  2 Corinne Franz             JR Madison Memo        38-09.00   37-09.75    8   
  3 Jordan Bartholf           SR Verona Area         36-09.00   36-06.00    6   
  4 Lacey Cousins             FR Beloit Memor        36-00.00   35-10.00    5   
  5 Adahja Weathers           FR Sun Prairie         33-05.00   34-01.75    4   
  6 Cole Jordee               SO Middleton           33-00.00   33-06.50    3   
  7 Kristina Kennedy          JR Madison La F        31-01.00   32-01.25    2   
  8 Lenai Johnson             SO Madison La F        32-08.00   31-08.00    1   
  9 Kiara Cruz                FR Middleton           33-00.00   31-07.75  
 10 Jackie Broyles            SR Sun Prairie         34-08.00   31-01.75  
 11 Allyson Opps              SR Madison East        32-00.00   31-00.25  
 12 Jessie Larson             SO Janesville C        35-03.00   30-07.50  
 13 Claire Fox                JR Janesville P        33-00.00   29-09.75  
 14 Lydia Meier               SR Middleton           31-06.00   29-07.25  
 14 Maddie Meglic             FR Janesville P        30-06.00   29-07.25  
 16 Christina McFeely         SO Madison Memo        30-08.00   29-05.25  
 17 Synovia Knox              SO Madison West        28-07.00   28-11.75  
 18 Claire Franken            SO Madison Memo        30-09.00   27-11.50  
 19 Aryn Kinney               SR Madison East        30-00.00   27-11.00  
 20 Anna Collins              SO Madison La F        29-01.00   27-09.75  
 21 Angelique Matsushima      JR Verona Area         29-09.00   26-10.50  
 22 Courtney Burns            FR Madison East        28-00.00   26-09.00  
 23 Spencer Listenbee         FR Beloit Memor        29-00.00   25-11.50  
 24 Kendall Cawkins           FR Janesville C        27-00.00   25-10.25  
 25 Carissa Witthuhn          FR Verona Area         29-07.00   25-05.75  
 26 Mari Bester               SR Madison West        29-02.00   24-06.25  
 27 Aleka Reese               SO Janesville C        24-00.00   23-04.75  
 28 Angel Sturdivant          FR Beloit Memor        22-00.00   18-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corinne Franz             JR Madison Memo          148-07     138-09   10   
  2 Kristina Kennedy          JR Madison La F          103-11     117-06    8   
  3 Ashley Hartwig            SR Janesville P          120-01     115-00    6   
  4 Jordan Bartholf           SR Verona Area           107-00     104-08    5   
  5 Lydia Meier               SR Middleton             119-03     102-05    4   
  6 Ciara Clay                JR Middleton             112-01     101-11    3   
  7 Kamry Gipson              SR Sun Prairie           102-01      98-02    2   
  8 Lacey Cousins             FR Beloit Memor           95-00      92-01    1   
  9 Mari Bester               SR Madison West           95-00      88-06  
 10 Caroline Riese            SR Madison Memo           98-06      87-06  
 11 Lenai Johnson             SO Madison La F           97-08      87-01  
 12 Maddie Meglic             FR Janesville P           88-06      85-08  
 13 Allyson Opps              SR Madison East           85-00      85-06  
 14 Anna Collins              SO Madison La F           74-05      84-05  
 15 Angelique Matsushima      JR Verona Area            89-09      83-07  
 16 Courtney Burns            FR Madison East           82-00      83-00  
 17 Chelsea Gusk              JR Janesville C           81-00      80-09  
 18 Claire Fox                JR Janesville P           85-00      79-06  
 19 Synovia Knox              SO Madison West           88-03      79-01  
 20 Aryn Kinney               SR Madison East           95-00      75-10  
 21 Carissa Witthuhn          FR Verona Area            89-08      69-10  
 22 Spencer Listenbee         FR Beloit Memor           85-00      66-03  
 23 Adahja Weathers           FR Sun Prairie            95-09      64-01  
 24 Angel Sturdivant          FR Beloit Memor           54-00      46-10  
 -- Christina McFeely         SO Madison Memo          106-07         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jester Weah               SR Madison Memo           10.67      10.97q  3 
  2 Daniel Freiberg           SR Madison La F           10.80      11.20q  2 
  3 Ernest Winters            JR Middleton              11.10      11.35q  2 
  4 Trevahn Hall              JR Janesville C           11.18      11.41q  2 
  5 Cameron Tindall           SO Verona Area            11.10      11.76q  1 
  6 Jared Baldwin             SO Madison Memo           11.40      11.87q  1 
  7 Alex Redd                 SR Madison East           11.30      11.92q  1 
  8 Jake Ayala                FR Madison Memo           11.60      11.92q  2 
  9 Dyami McClinton           JR Madison West           11.70      11.98q  1 
 10 Michael Money             JR Janesville P           11.35      12.04   2 
 11 Lucas Miller              SR Sun Prairie            11.20      12.09   2 
 12 Alex Leahy                SO Middleton              11.70      12.12   1 
 13 Dai-Von Vance Jenkins     JR Janesville P           11.30      12.23   1 
 14 Zach Easton               SO Middleton              12.00      12.39   3 
 15 James Fitzgerald          SR Madison West           11.90      12.40   2 
 16 Austin Gibson             FR Beloit Memor           11.90      12.43   1 
 17 Sean Smith                JR Janesville P           11.80      12.54   3 
 18 Jacob Fauble              JR Verona Area            11.80      12.67   3 
 19 Sawyer Mancl              SR Madison East           11.50      12.91   3 
 20 Abis Shvestha             JR Madison West           12.20      13.07   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jester Weah               SR Madison Memo           10.97      10.81   10   
  2 Ernest Winters            JR Middleton              11.35      11.19    8   
  3 Daniel Freiberg           SR Madison La F           11.20      11.23    6   
  4 Trevahn Hall              JR Janesville C           11.41      11.40    5   
  5 Cameron Tindall           SO Verona Area            11.76      11.60    4   
  6 Alex Redd                 SR Madison East           11.92      11.93    3   
  7 Jake Ayala                FR Madison Memo           11.92      11.93    2   
  8 Dyami McClinton           JR Madison West           11.98      11.94    1   
  9 Jared Baldwin             SO Madison Memo           11.87      11.96  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jester Weah               SR Madison Memo           22.02      22.75q  3 
  2 Daniel Freiberg           SR Madison La F           22.70      23.05q  1 
  3 Ernest Winters            JR Middleton              22.90      23.18q  2 
  4 James Stewart             SR Sun Prairie            23.10      23.19q  1 
  5 Aavante' Clay             SR Madison La F           22.90      24.15q  3 
  6 Noah Kern                 JR Middleton              23.40      24.30q  1 
  7 Oren Henderson-Zintz      FR Madison La F           24.00      24.31q  2 
  8 Jose Guitterez            SO Beloit Memor           23.60      24.34q  2 
  9 Freddie Bobo              JR Sun Prairie            23.90      24.43q  2 
 10 Dyami McClinton           JR Madison West           23.90      24.51   1 
 11 Travis Zander             SO Middleton              23.20      24.51   3 
 12 Noah Diaz                 SO Sun Prairie            23.90      24.52   3 
 13 Duresa Wario              JR Madison East           24.10      24.55   1 
 14 Bjarne Wolff              SR Janesville C           23.21      24.63   3 
 15 Tom Gabower               JR Janesville C           23.51      24.77   1 
 16 Jackson Middleton         SO Madison West           23.70      24.95   2 
 17 Courtney Miller           SR Madison Memo           24.60      25.16   2 
 18 Ben Immerfall             SR Madison Memo           24.90      25.54   1 
 19 Anders Koskinen           SR Madison West           25.00      26.46   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jester Weah               SR Madison Memo           22.75      21.99   10   
  2 James Stewart             SR Sun Prairie            23.19      22.46    8   
  3 Daniel Freiberg           SR Madison La F           23.05      22.50    6   
  4 Ernest Winters            JR Middleton              23.18      22.61    5   
  5 Aavante' Clay             SR Madison La F           24.15      23.25    4   
  6 Noah Kern                 JR Middleton              24.30      23.79    3   
  7 Oren Henderson-Zintz      FR Madison La F           24.31      23.84    2   
  8 Jose Guitterez            SO Beloit Memor           24.34      23.93    1   
  9 Freddie Bobo              JR Sun Prairie            24.43      24.02  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Freiberg           SR Madison La F           48.90      48.39   3  10   
  2 Jack Wellenstein          SO Madison West           49.30      48.97   3   8   
  3 Travis Zander             SO Middleton              50.60      51.03   3   6   
  4 Josh Peters               SR Madison Memo           51.30      51.54   3   5   
  5 James Moreland            JR Middleton              52.20      52.36   3   4   
  6 R.J. Pertzborn            JR Middleton              51.80      52.55   3   3   
  7 Caleb schober             JR Beloit Memor           53.00      52.61   2   2   
  8 Duresa Wario              JR Madison East           52.10      53.02   3   1   
  9 Nick Menninga             SR Madison Memo           51.30      53.15   3 
 10 Tom Berkholtz             JR Sun Prairie            53.00      53.50   2 
 11 Nick Rivera               SR Madison West           53.20      53.69   2 
 12 Kendall Apfel             JR Janesville P           51.70      54.15   3 
 13 Ian Lee                   SR Madison West           53.70      54.52   2 
 14 Francis Mendy             SR Madison East           55.50      54.62   1 
 15 Emmett Geisler            SO Madison La F           54.50      54.69   2 
 16 DJ Weberg                 SO Janesville C           55.10      54.86   1 
 17 Alex Krause               SO Sun Prairie            54.50      55.24   2 
 18 Eric Sass                 SO Janesville C           56.90      56.28   1 
 19 Peter Scott               JR Verona Area            55.20      56.82   1 
 20 Brett Blankenheim         SR Madison East           58.00      57.11   1 
 21 Jimmy Spitz               JR Sun Prairie            55.90      57.15   1 
 22 Tyler Kind                SO Janesville C           56.10      58.38   1 
 23 Grant Furniss             JR Verona Area            59.80      59.39   1 
 24 Brandelle Dawson          SR Beloit Memor           58.00      59.63   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steven Harris             SR Middleton            1:57.20    1:55.63   3  10   
  2 Evan Kohl                 SR Madison West         1:56.60    1:55.92   3   8   
  3 Chandler Diffee           SR Madison La F         1:55.80    1:57.22   3   6   
  4 Alec Meixelsperger        SR Middleton            1:59.40    1:58.59   3   5   
  5 Hunter Jones              SR Middleton            1:58.80    1:58.84   3   4   
  6 Alex Wehrli               FR Madison La F         1:59.00    1:59.38   3   3   
  7 Josh Peters               SR Madison Memo         1:58.90    1:59.76   3   2   
  8 Tyler Weum                SO Madison La F         1:59.00    1:59.82   3   1   
  9 Alex Anderson             JR Verona Area          1:58.30    2:00.78   3 
 10 Evan Lalor                JR Janesville C         2:01.50    2:02.39   2 
 11 Nick Winder               JR Madison West         1:58.20    2:03.74   3 
 12 Izak Oltman               SO Madison West         2:04.20    2:06.55   2 
 13 Alec McCann               JR Janesville C         2:04.00    2:08.55   2 
 14 Sam Brooks                JR Madison Memo                    2:10.47   2 
 15 Bryan Aughey              JR Sun Prairie          2:15.00    2:10.88   1 
 16 Ben Ramirez               FR Beloit Memor         2:15.00    2:20.57   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chandler Diffee           SR Madison La F         4:19.00    4:19.59   2  10   
  2 Spencer Hrycay            SR Janesville C         4:19.00    4:19.61   2   8   
  3 Steven Harris             SR Middleton            4:31.50    4:28.04   2   6   
  4 Michael Hoot              SR Middleton            4:36.00    4:28.95   2   5   
  5 Olin Hacker               SO Madison West         4:24.80    4:29.14   2   4   
  6 Wilson Hacker             SR Madison West         4:24.10    4:30.20   2   3   
  7 Jonah Weisse              SR Madison Memo         4:24.00    4:30.31   2   2   
  8 Ben Feller                JR Verona Area          4:35.00    4:30.77   2   1   
  9 Evan Lalor                JR Janesville C         4:29.90    4:32.95   2 
 10 Alex Cotter               FR Madison La F         4:30.00    4:37.98   2 
 11 Dane Tyler                SR Janesville P         4:29.00    4:39.88   2 
 12 Jeff Sereno               SR Madison West         4:26.50    4:43.45   2 
 13 Luke Waschbusch           JR Verona Area          4:37.00    4:44.81   2 
 14 Bryan Aughey              JR Sun Prairie          4:49.00    4:47.04   1 
 15 Noah Borchardt            SR Verona Area          4:45.00    4:47.11   1 
 16 Kye Nichols               FR Madison La F         4:50.00    4:50.59   1 
 17 Andrew Plumb              SO Middleton            4:46.20    4:50.74   1 
 18 Morgan Poepping           JR Beloit Memor         4:55.00    4:51.92   1 
 19 Brad Gillman              JR Madison Memo         4:59.00    4:54.62   1 
 20 Riley Boyce               SO Madison East         4:50.00    4:55.08   1 
 21 Ben Converse              SO Madison East         4:50.00    4:56.64   1 
 22 Peter Jones               SO Sun Prairie          4:59.00    4:57.09   1 
 23 Jason Schroeder           FR Beloit Memor         4:55.00    4:58.42   1 
 24 Marcus Fennessy           JR Madison Memo         5:05.00    4:59.40   1 
 25 Jullio Martinez           SR Beloit Memor         4:59.00    5:05.33   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Hrycay            SR Janesville C         9:25.00    9:35.75   10   
  2 Jonah Weisse              SR Madison Memo         9:32.00    9:43.53    8   
  3 Ryan Nameth               SO Verona Area          9:56.00    9:46.15    6   
  4 Ernesto Polania           SO Madison La F         9:55.00   10:00.87    5   
  5 Wayu Bedaso               FR Madison La F         9:50.00   10:02.68    4   
  6 Hayden Aguirre            SO Madison La F         9:55.00   10:03.71    3   
  7 Mac Doherty               SO Madison East         9:59.00   10:05.49    2   
  8 Keegan McCluskey          SO Janesville P         9:52.20   10:06.41    1   
  9 Michael Hoot              SR Middleton           10:06.00   10:17.88  
 10 Sean Happel               SR Verona Area         10:12.00   10:18.02  
 11 Zach Shoemaker-Allen      SO Middleton            9:51.60   10:21.51  
 12 Bryce Hefty               JR Madison Memo        10:12.00   10:22.87  
 13 Hunter Salmon             SR Janesville C         9:59.00   10:28.15  
 14 Alex Smith                JR Sun Prairie         10:21.00   10:28.24  
 15 Scott Helstad             FR Sun Prairie         10:22.00   10:31.33  
 16 Will Flanigan             JR Madison West        10:21.00   10:31.64  
 17 Caleb Wilson              SO Madison West        10:30.00   10:31.85  
 18 Andrew Wadle              FR Beloit Memor        10:33.00   10:36.55  
 19 Nick Stigsell             SO Verona Area         10:25.00   10:56.20  
 20 Morgan Poepping           JR Beloit Memor        10:35.00   10:57.13  
 -- Kyle Kolar                SO Madison West         9:59.00        DNF  
 -- Connor Gregorich-Trevor   JR Madison Memo        10:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daurice Fountain          JR Madison Memo           14.66      15.17q  3 
  2 Andre Johnson             SR Madison La F           15.40      15.73q  1 
  3 Devonte Scott             JR Janesville P           15.70      15.73q  1 
  4 Steven Hartnett           JR Verona Area            15.40      16.39q  2 
  5 Jose Guitterez            SO Beloit Memor           16.57      16.81q  2 
  6 Cahleel Copus             SO Madison La F           16.20      16.85q  2 
  7 Ian Geocaris              SR Middleton              16.60      16.92q  1 
  8 Sam Jekel                 SR Madison West           17.00      17.16q  3 
  9 Hans Kunsch               JR Middleton              16.40      17.19q  3 
 10 Mike Dalhoff              JR Verona Area            16.70      17.33   1 
 11 Drake Lindholm            JR Sun Prairie            16.50      17.77   3 
 12 Noah Boehnen              SR Middleton              17.10      17.84   2 
 13 Konrad Plomedahl          SR Sun Prairie            16.90      18.04   2 
 14 Brett Stratton            JR Madison West           17.80      18.35   1 
 15 Luquant Singh             FR Verona Area            17.20      18.37   3 
 16 Isiah Jones               SO Madison La F           17.80      18.48   3 
 17 Kahyill Humbach           SR Madison East           18.32      18.65   1 
 18 Archie Kinney             SR Madison West           18.90      19.01   2 
 19 Jordan Knudson            SO Janesville P           18.00      19.68   3 
 20 Brett Ziebell             SO Janesville C           19.30      19.79   1 
 21 Drake Singleton           SO Madison Memo           19.00      20.07   2 
 22 Raquwoine Dawson          FR Beloit Memor           19.53      20.81   1 
 23 Mark Fiore                FR Janesville C           21.40      20.90   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daurice Fountain          JR Madison Memo           15.17      14.96   10   
  2 Andre Johnson             SR Madison La F           15.73      15.60    8   
  3 Devonte Scott             JR Janesville P           15.73      15.62    6   
  4 Cahleel Copus             SO Madison La F           16.85      16.49    5   
  5 Steven Hartnett           JR Verona Area            16.39      16.52    4   
  6 Ian Geocaris              SR Middleton              16.92      16.54    3   
  7 Sam Jekel                 SR Madison West           17.16      16.69    2   
  8 Hans Kunsch               JR Middleton              17.19      16.85    1   
  9 Jose Guitterez            SO Beloit Memor           16.81      19.32  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daurice Fountain          JR Madison Memo           39.97      40.49   3  10   
  2 Nick Menninga             SR Madison Memo           40.37      41.02   3   8   
  3 Jose Guitterez            SO Beloit Memor           41.67      41.21   3   6   
  4 Devonte Scott             JR Janesville P           41.10      41.40   3   5   
  5 Noah Boehnen              SR Middleton              41.30      41.85   3   4   
  6 Cahleel Copus             SO Madison La F           41.30      42.03   3   3   
  7 Sam Jekel                 SR Madison West           43.70      42.90   2   2   
  8 Drake Lindholm            JR Sun Prairie            42.60      42.90   2   1   
  9 Andre Johnson             SR Madison La F           43.10      43.04   2 
  9 Hans Kunsch               JR Middleton              41.10      43.04   3 
 11 Steven Hartnett           JR Verona Area            42.40      43.73   3 
 12 Archie Kinney             SR Madison West           43.50      44.18   2 
 13 Brett Stratton            JR Madison West           46.00      44.86   2 
 14 Kahyill Humbach           SR Madison East           46.13      45.07   2 
 15 Mike Dalhoff              JR Verona Area            44.30      45.53   2 
 16 Kelton Heinemann          SR Sun Prairie            43.90      45.94   2 
 17 Dejuan Reynolds           SO Madison La F           47.50      46.04   1 
 18 Alex Sage                 JR Beloit Memor           48.00      46.71   1 
 19 Raquwoine Dawson          FR Beloit Memor           49.90      47.71   1 
 20 Ty Stevens                SO Madison Memo           48.28      47.94   1 
 21 Remi Finn                 SR Madison East           46.50      48.10   1 
 22 Joshua Ressler            SO Janesville C           46.30      48.16   1 
 23 Jordan Knudson            SO Janesville P           48.00      48.69   1 
 24 Brett Ziebell             SO Janesville C           48.90      49.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    43.98      43.42   2  10   
     1) Javen Murry SO                  2) Trevahn Hall JR                
     3) Odean White SR                  4) Ryan Kind JR                   
  2 Middleton                                           43.90      44.70   2   8   
     1) Alex Leahy SO                   2) Nnamdi Okoli SO                
     3) Jake Cain SR                    4) Noah Kern JR                   
  3 Sun Prairie                                         45.90      45.37   1   6   
     1) Dameon Allen JR                 2) Freddie Bobo JR                
     3) Lucas Miller SR                 4) Marcus Weather Jr. SR          
  4 Janesville Parker                                   45.20      45.48   2   5   
     1) Dai-Von Vance Jenkins JR        2) Michael Money JR               
     3) Jovanni Sanchez SO              4) Trey Conley FR                 
  5 Verona Area                                         45.20      45.82   2   4   
     1) Carson Parks FR                 2) Luke Lamberson SO              
     3) Josh Beckam SO                  4) Cameron Tindall SO             
  6 Madison La Follette                                 45.50      45.96   2   3   
     1) Jermaine Coleman JR             2) Ben Mogilevsky JR              
     3) Jason Snyder JR                 4) Oren Henderson-Zintz FR        
  7 Madison West                                        46.50      46.17   1   2   
     1) James Fitzgerald SR             2) Abis Shvestha JR               
     3) Anders Koskinen SR              4) Dyami McClinton JR             
  8 Madison East                                        44.50      46.31   2   1   
     1) Alex Redd SR                    2) Kavon Branch JR                
     3) Kyle Porter SR                  4) Shaun Daniels SO               
  9 Madison Memorial                                    45.00      46.47   2 
     1) Jake Ayala FR                   2) Jared Baldwin SO               
     3) Jason Weah FR                   4) RaQuan Cunnigan JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                       1:33.00    1:30.55   2  10   
     1) Noah Diaz SO                    2) Dylen Carter SR                
     3) Luke Kiefer JR                  4) James Stewart SR               
  2 Middleton                                         1:30.70    1:31.15   2   8   
     1) Jake Cain SR                    2) Noah Kern JR                   
     3) Nnamdi Okoli SO                 4) Ernest Winters JR              
  3 Janesville Craig                                  1:31.24    1:31.35   2   6   
     1) Odean White SR                  2) Trevahn Hall JR                
     3) Javen Murry SO                  4) Tom Gabower JR                 
  4 Madison La Follette                               1:32.50    1:32.88   2   5   
     1) Charles Jackson SO              2) Jason Snyder JR                
     3) Oren Henderson-Zintz FR         4) Aavante' Clay SR               
  5 Madison East                                      1:34.00    1:34.39   2   4   
     1) Alex Redd SR                    2) Kavon Branch JR                
     3) Kyle Porter SR                  4) Duresa Wario JR                
  6 Janesville Parker                                 1:32.85    1:36.08   2   3   
     1) Dai-Von Vance Jenkins JR        2) Michael Money JR               
     3) Jovanni Sanchez SO              4) Trey Conley FR                 
  7 Verona Area                                       1:35.40    1:37.69   2   2   
     1) Carson Parks FR                 2) Luke Lamberson SO              
     3) Josh Beckam SO                  4) Cameron Tindall SO             
  8 Madison West                                      1:37.10    1:37.70   1   1   
     1) James Fitzgerald SR             2) Abis Shvestha JR               
     3) Anders Koskinen SR              4) Jackson Middleton SO           
  9 Madison Memorial                                  1:38.50    1:39.25   1 
     1) Josh Baumgartner SO             2) Eligh Alvarez JR               
     3) Ben Immerfall SR                4) Courtney Miller SR             
 10 Beloit Memorial HS                                1:40.09    1:44.18   1 
     1) Austin Gibson FR                2) Sadarius Young SO              
     3) Jesus Luna SO                   4) Sharrieff Atlas FR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Memorial                                  3:27.20    3:27.75   2  10   
     1) Daurice Fountain JR             2) Josh Peters SR                 
     3) Nick Menninga SR                4) Jester Weah SR                 
  2 Middleton                                         3:27.90    3:28.12   2   8   
     1) James Moreland JR               2) Travis Zander SO               
     3) R.J. Pertzborn JR               4) Steven Harris SR               
  3 Madison La Follette                               3:29.00    3:29.54   2   6   
     1) Casey Lamb SR                   2) Tanner Trickle SR              
     3) Jason Snyder JR                 4) Aavante' Clay SR               
  4 Janesville Parker                                 3:31.70    3:32.41   2   5   
     1) Kendall Apfel JR                2) Devonte Scott JR               
     3) Dane Tyler SR                   4) Jovanni Sanchez SO             
  5 Janesville Craig                                  3:33.10    3:32.66   2   4   
     1) Erik Tollefsrud JR              2) Tom Gabower JR                 
     3) Ian Reinicke SO                 4) Evan Lalor JR                  
  6 Madison West                                      3:34.00    3:32.69   2   3   
     1) Ian Lee SR                      2) Nick Rivera SR                 
     3) Andrew Lindstrom JR             4) Jackson Middleton SO           
  7 Sun Prairie                                       3:34.00    3:35.38   1   2   
     1) Tom Berkholtz JR                2) Noah Diaz SO                   
     3) Marcus Weather Jr. SR           4) Dylen Carter SR                
  8 Verona Area                                       3:34.00    3:37.95   2   1   
     1) Case Baio SO                    2) Collin Griffin SO              
     3) Ben Feller JR                   4) Alex Anderson JR               
  9 Beloit Memorial HS                                3:45.00    3:44.65   1 
     1) Deitrich Heiss JR               2) Jullio Martinez SR             
     3) Caleb schober JR                4) Young Sadarius SO              
 10 Madison East                                      3:37.00    3:49.42   1 
     1) Francis Mendy SR                2) Sean Thiboldeaux SO            
     3) Ben Converse SO                 4) Brett Blankenheim SR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison West                                      7:58.00    7:58.14   10   
     1) Nick Winder JR                  2) Jeff Sereno SR                 
     3) Wilson Hacker SR                4) Evan Kohl SR                   
  2 Middleton                                         8:06.00    8:02.81    8   
     1) Alec Meixelsperger SR           2) Perrin Hagge FR                
     3) Drew Docter SR                  4) Hunter Jones SR                
  3 Madison La Follette                               8:07.00    8:19.59    6   
     1) Chandler Diffee SR              2) Wayu Bedaso FR                 
     3) Tanner Trickle SR               4) Casey Lamb SR                  
  4 Janesville Parker                                 8:22.00    8:23.37    5   
     1) Mitchell Koller JR              2) Keegan McCluskey SO            
     3) David Green SO                  4) Kendall Apfel JR               
  5 Janesville Craig                                  8:20.00    8:31.20    4   
     1) Alec McCann JR                  2) Erik Tollefsrud JR             
     3) Max Snyder JR                   4) Hunter Salmon SR               
  6 Madison Memorial                                  8:22.22    8:35.21    3   
     1) James Arbaje JR                 2) Sam Brooks JR                  
     3) Bryce Hefty JR                  4) Tyler Moses SR                 
  7 Verona Area                                       8:38.00    8:50.35    2   
     1) Andrew Husbands JR              2) Erik Wickstrom JR              
     3) Christopher Williams JR         4) Tucker Sanborn-Faris SO        
  8 Sun Prairie                                       8:45.00    8:56.54    1   
     1) Scott Helstad FR                2) Ravin Abeysekera JR            
     3) Alex Smith JR                   4) Brandon Dega SR                
  9 Beloit Memorial HS                                8:59.00    9:13.50  
     1) Rene Diaz SO                    2) Alex Sage JR                   
     3) Ben Ramirez FR                  4) Gerardo Badillo FR             
 -- Madison East                                      8:28.00         DQ  
     1) Ben Converse SO                 2) Riley Boyce SO                 
     3) Mac Doherty SO                  4) Sean Thiboldeaux SO            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Queoff             JR Verona Area          6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Andy Keeler               JR Middleton            6-04.00    6-03.00    8   
  3 Matt Dietlin              SR Verona Area          6-06.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Devonte Scott             JR Janesville P         6-01.00   J6-00.00    4.50
  4 Miles Kietzer             SR Madison East         6-02.00   J6-00.00    4.50
  6 Rahsheed Cameron          SO Madison East         5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Noah Diaz                 SO Sun Prairie          5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Alex Redd                 SR Madison East         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Isiah Jones               SO Madison La F         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Noah Kern                 JR Middleton            5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Dameon Allen              JR Sun Prairie          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Noah Roberts              SO Verona Area          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Curtis Curry              JR Madison Memo         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Alex Goswick              FR Janesville C         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Sharrieff Atlas           FR Beloit Memor         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mitchell Treinen          JR Janesville P         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Eric Decremer             SR Janesville C         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Joshua Ressler            SO Janesville C         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Wilson              JR Janesville C        13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Luke Kiefer               JR Sun Prairie         12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Parker Johnson            JR Middleton           13-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Matt Dietlin              SR Verona Area         13-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Ben Hansen                SR Verona Area         11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Andy Wessels              JR Sun Prairie         12-00.00  J11-00.00    3   
  7 Noah Meeteer              SO Middleton           10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Mustafa Munishi           SO Madison La F        10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9 Alex Valigura             JR Sun Prairie         11-00.00  J10-06.00  
 10 Sam Plutchak              JR Janesville C        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Joshua Ressler            SO Janesville C        12-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Joey McKenzie             JR Madison East        10-00.00         NH  
 -- David Vang                JR Madison La F         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Liam Faecke               SR Madison West         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Christian Brandon         JR Verona Area         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Caleb schober             JR Beloit Memor        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Jason Schroeder           FR Beloit Memor         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sean Smith                JR Janesville P        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Deitrich Heiss            JR Beloit Memor         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daurice Fountain          JR Madison Memo        23-00.00   21-03.00   10   
  2 Daniel Freiberg           SR Madison La F        22-04.00   20-10.00    8   
  3 Blake Clyce               JR Middleton           20-03.00   20-08.00    6   
  4 Michael Whitaker          SR Janesville C        19-06.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Ian Reinicke              SO Janesville C        21-09.00   19-07.00    4   
  6 Charles Jackson           SO Madison La F        21-00.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Freddie Bobo              JR Sun Prairie         19-11.00   19-00.00    2   
  8 Mitchell Treinen          JR Janesville P        19-10.00   18-11.00    1   
  9 Zach Boebel               JR Verona Area         18-04.00   18-09.00  
 10 Matt Zingler              JR Verona Area         19-10.00   18-06.00  
 11 Jordan Stiefel            JR Sun Prairie         19-00.00   18-05.00  
 12 Noah Roberts              SO Verona Area         18-11.00   18-03.00  
 13 Jack Jesse                FR Middleton           18-10.00   18-02.00  
 14 Oren Henderson-Zintz      FR Madison La F        19-02.00   17-10.00  
 15 Eligh Alvarez             JR Madison Memo        17-00.00   17-08.00  
 16 Nicholas Moore            SO Janesville C        19-03.00   17-05.00  
 17 Alex Battaglia            FR Madison Memo        19-00.00   16-11.00  
 18 Jullio Martinez           SR Beloit Memor        17-09.00   16-08.00  
 19 Avery Bobo                FR Sun Prairie         17-09.00   16-01.00  
 20 Alex Benford              JR Madison East        16-05.00   16-00.00  
 -- Dominic Ebube             JR Madison East        17-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian Reinicke              SO Janesville C        43-11.00   44-08.00   10   
  2 Simon Adam                SR Middleton           43-04.00   43-00.50    8   
  3 Matt Dietlin              SR Verona Area         41-08.00   42-11.00    6   
  4 Charles Jackson           SO Madison La F        44-02.00   42-10.50    5   
  5 Steven Queoff             JR Verona Area         41-00.00   41-09.50    4   
  6 Andy Keeler               JR Middleton           41-03.00   41-05.25    3   
  7 Nick Maes                 SO Middleton           40-06.00   40-00.25    2   
  8 Mitchell Treinen          JR Janesville P        38-10.00   39-06.25    1   
  9 Bjarne Wolff              SR Janesville C        39-11.00   39-02.00  
 10 Drake Lindholm            JR Sun Prairie         40-08.00   38-11.50  
 11 Sean Larson               JR Sun Prairie         40-00.00   38-11.00  
 12 Matt Zingler              JR Verona Area         39-11.00   38-08.00  
 13 Jordan Stiefel            JR Sun Prairie         39-08.00   38-01.00  
 14 Eligh Alvarez             JR Madison Memo        38-00.00   37-10.75  
 15 Petey Pedrada             FR Madison La F        36-00.00   37-09.75  
 16 Trevis Miller             JR Madison Memo        38-00.00   37-09.25  
 16 Curtis Curry              JR Madison Memo        38-00.00   37-09.25  
 18 Dominic Ebube             JR Madison East        32-00.00   37-07.00  
 19 Stephen Presti            SO Janesville P        38-00.00   37-00.50  
 20 Alex Benford              JR Madison East        32-00.00   34-08.75  
 21 Zach Mollund              FR Beloit Memor        32-02.00   32-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig Evans               JR Sun Prairie         53-03.00   51-05.00   10   
  2 Paul Jacobson             SO Janesville P        52-00.00   50-02.00    8   
  3 Joe Pagura                SR Verona Area         42-06.00   45-08.50    6   
  4 Kahyill Humbach           SR Madison East        47-11.00   45-06.00    5   
  5 T.J. Steinke              JR Janesville P        47-08.00   44-11.75    4   
  6 Ian Talbot                SR Janesville C        42-08.00   44-06.25    3   
  7 Adam Stiner               JR Verona Area         44-00.00   43-04.50    2   
  8 Oscar Jamaica             JR Sun Prairie         42-06.00   42-05.50    1   
  9 Nathan Wewetzer           JR Sun Prairie         40-06.00   41-01.00  
 10 Ben Mogilevsky            JR Madison La F        40-07.00   40-10.25  
 11 Jeremy Gartland           JR Madison Memo        44-00.00   40-07.50  
 12 Simon Adam                SR Middleton           40-06.00   40-03.50  
 13 Ian Groth                 JR Janesville P        43-10.00   40-02.25  
 14 Haydn Wolff               SR Janesville C        40-00.00   38-05.25  
 15 Josh Kampe                SR Middleton           39-08.00   37-05.75  
 16 Jay Oren                  SO Janesville C        34-00.00   36-09.00  
 17 Price Roloff              SO Madison Memo        38-00.00   36-00.50  
 18 Henry Rickman             SO Madison West        34-10.00   35-01.25  
 19 James Welch               SR Madison West        36-08.00   34-10.50  
 20 Jake Curry                JR Beloit Memor        33-00.00   29-10.25  
 -- Jassam Saqr               SR Verona Area         43-06.00         ND  
 -- Ryan Bruesewitz           JR Madison Memo        42-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Welch               SR Madison West          145-00     153-03   10   
  2 Josh Kampe                SR Middleton             134-09     136-09    8   
  3 Tanner Rahman             JR Middleton             141-03     136-06    6   
  4 Ian Groth                 JR Janesville P          135-06     135-01    5   
  5 T.J. Steinke              JR Janesville P          153-03     133-07    4   
  6 Ian Talbot                SR Janesville C          117-00     130-09    3   
  7 Joe Pagura                SR Verona Area           127-08     129-11    2   
  8 Taylor Watzke             JR Verona Area           120-00     125-01    1   
  9 Jeremy Gartland           JR Madison Memo          123-00     121-10  
 10 Lucas Miller              SR Sun Prairie           136-08     119-10  
 11 Ryan Bruesewitz           JR Madison Memo          144-00     112-05  
 12 Adam Stiner               JR Verona Area           138-07     109-09  
 13 Elijah Hill               JR Madison La F          110-00     108-01  
 13 Tom Bartz                 SO Madison La F          122-00     108-01  
 15 Sean Bruesewitz           JR Madison Memo          110-00      99-11  
 16 Haydn Wolff               SR Janesville C          104-00      95-01  
 17 Eli Schmidt               SR Sun Prairie           105-00      94-11  
 18 Ben Mogilevsky            JR Madison La F          115-00      94-01  
 19 Jake Curry                JR Beloit Memor           81-00      85-07  
 20 Lucas Foley               SO Janesville C           90-00      84-02  
 21 Henry Rickman             SO Madison West           86-00      72-02  
 -- Craig Evans               JR Sun Prairie           123-00         ND  
 -- Paul Jacobson             SO Janesville P          135-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Dring              JR Sun Prairie            23.10      25.20  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Dring              JR Sun Prairie          1:43.50    1:31.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Dring              JR Sun Prairie          3:10.30    3:06.42  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Dring              JR Sun Prairie         11-11.00   11-03.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sun Prairie                144.50     2) Middleton                 134.50
    3) Madison West                80        3) Janesville Craig           80   
    5) Madison Memorial            63        5) Madison La Follette        63   
    7) Beloit Memorial HS          54        8) Verona Area                47.50
    9) Janesville Parker           22       10) Madison East               13.50
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middleton                  148        2) Madison La Follette       113   
    3) Madison Memorial            90        4) Janesville Craig           82   
    5) Verona Area                 70        6) Janesville Parker          57.50
    7) Sun Prairie                 54        7) Madison West               54   
    9) Madison East                24.50    10) Beloit Memorial HS          9