Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 10:56 PM
                        Myrhum Invitational - 5/3/2013                         
                             Arrowhead High School                             
                                 Hartland, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grange, Sara              JR Grafton                  12.64   5  10   
  2 Voss, Vanessa             SR Arrowhead                12.87   5   8   
  3 Burks, Endaisha           SO Milwaukee Ri             13.07   5   6   
  4 Jaynes, Erin              FR Catholic Mem             13.15   5   5   
  5 Martin, Jnana             JR Nicolet                  13.26   5   4   
  6 Bong, Caroline            JR Arrowhead                13.27   4   3   
  7 Hoyer, Marissa            JR Madison Memo             13.28   5   2   
  8 Jones, Jasmine            JR Oak Creek                13.29   5   0.50 13.281
  8 Dillahunt, Anya           SO Grafton                  13.29   4   0.50 13.281
 10 McLin, Azya               FR Wauwatosa We             13.30   4 
 11 Winkelman, Miranda        JR Arrowhead                13.39   5 
 12 Herzog, Maddie            JR Arrowhead Bl             13.58   3 
 13 Dillahunt, Alina          JR Grafton                  13.62   2 
 14 Lee, Cierra               JR Madison La F             13.63   4  13.626
 15 Pendergast, Bridget       JR Arrowhead Bl             13.63   3  13.627
 16 Webb, Brianna             SR Shorewood                13.71   4 
 17 Gerrits, Abby             FR Pewaukee                 13.80   3 
 18 Jones, Vanessa            SO Neenah                   13.96   3 
 19 Lenling, Therese          JR Arrowhead Bl             14.06   3 
 20 Matush, Maddy             SO Middleton                14.08   2 
 21 Bergum, Emily             FR Middleton                14.10   2 
 22 Manns, Shawanda           SO Milwaukee Ri             14.11   4 
 23 Wood, Traci               JR Milwaukee Ri             14.17   3 
 24 Aparnieks, Elsa           SO Catholic Mem             14.23   1 
 25 Keckeisen, Emma           JR Nicolet                  14.44   2 
 26 Stutz, Laurel             SR Wauwatosa We             14.50   2 
 27 Drake, Chantel            JR Nicolet                  14.71   2 
 28 Perrizo, Anne             FR Hamilton                 14.80   4 
 29 Rivera, Alyssa            FR Greenfield               15.05   1 
 30 Mitchell, Aryanna         SO Shorewood                15.39   2 
 31 Hyatt, Julia              SO Greenfield               15.93   2 
 32 Copeland, Gabriella       FR Greenfield               16.04   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Marissa            JR Madison Memo             26.33   5  10   
  2 Voss, Vanessa             SR Arrowhead                26.41   5   8   
  3 Malone, Angel             SO Milwaukee Ri             26.56   5   6   
  4 Martin, Jnana             JR Nicolet                  26.69   5   5   
  5 Farrington, Alexis        SR Shorewood                26.98   5   4   
  6 Freiberg, Kanesha         JR Madison La F             27.28   4   3   
  7 Bong, Caroline            JR Arrowhead                27.44   4   2   
  8 Heesacker, Sarah          JR Green Bay Pr             27.52   4   1   
  9 Gerrits, Abby             FR Pewaukee                 27.59   4 
 10 Denton, Maya              SO Milwaukee Ri             27.61   3 
 11 Smith, Lauren             FR Middleton                27.68   4 
 12 Ruzicka, Rachel           SO Neenah                   27.69   5 
 13 Wolf, Jordan              SO Oak Creek                27.80   3 
 14 Robertson, Brandilyn      FR Nicolet                  27.82   4 
 15 Zeker, Emily              FR Middleton                27.90   4 
 16 Saffold, Amara            JR Nicolet                  28.01   5 
 17 Osborne, Caitlin          SO Pewaukee                 28.17   3 
 18 Alvarez, Olivia           SO Shorewood                28.22   4 
 19 Pendergast, Bridget       JR Arrowhead Bl             28.24   2 
 20 Wylie, Jaelen             SO Oak Creek                28.65   3 
 21 Blind, Lily               SR Shorewood                28.71   5 
 22 Manns, Shawanda           SO Milwaukee Ri             28.78   3 
 23 Herzog, Maddie            JR Arrowhead Bl             28.89   2 
 24 Lenling, Therese          JR Arrowhead Bl             29.24   2 
 25 Maggiori, Nicole          JR Hamilton                 29.41   3 
 26 Goetzel, Brittany         FR Hamilton                 30.33   1 
 27 Spankowski, Lauren        FR Hamilton                 30.42   2 
 28 Hoffman, Leslie           SO Greenfield               32.83   1 
 29 Frohna, Emma              SO Greenfield               32.88   1 
 30 Copeland, Gabriella       FR Greenfield               34.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Crystal           SR Milwaukee Ri             59.65   5  10   
  2 Novacek, Kate             SR Arrowhead              1:01.50   5   8   
  3 Ditscheit, Elise          JR Wauwatosa We           1:02.08   5   6   
  4 Thames, Helen             SO Milwaukee Ri           1:02.27   3   5   
  5 Kohl, Madison             SO Greenfield             1:03.26   5   4   
  6 Rhyner, Brittany          FR Dodgeville-M           1:03.39   5   3   
  7 Ruzicka, Rachel           SO Neenah                 1:03.43   5   2   
  8 Kaiser, Sarah             JR Arrowhead Bl           1:03.61   3   1   
  9 Webber, Abbey             FR Middleton              1:04.01   3 
 10 Alexander, Bri            SR Arrowhead              1:04.23   5 
 11 Hills, Tess               FR Arrowhead Bl           1:05.04   5 
 12 Malone, Ashley            FR Milwaukee Ri           1:05.09   2 
 13 Osborne, Caitlin          SO Pewaukee               1:05.12   3 
 14 Thompson, Elena           SR Middleton              1:05.33   3 
 15 Hotchkiss, Cierra         JR Madison La F           1:06.01   3 
 16 Philipps, Emily           FR Dodgeville-M           1:06.61   3 
 17 Clementz, Taylor          JR Oak Creek              1:06.78   2 
 18 Freitag, Brooke           FR Green Bay Pr           1:09.09   1 
 19 Booher, Talia             SO Neenah                 1:09.38   3 
 20 Orozco, Ariana            FR Green Bay Pr           1:09.79   2 
 21 Neal, Daisha              JR Oak Creek              1:10.68   2 
 22 Gabriel, Grace            JR Wauwatosa We           1:11.61   2 
 23 Baumhardt, Marissa        JR Catholic Mem           1:11.94   2 
 24 Nazer, Lulu               SO Oak Creek              1:12.82   1 
 25 Overeem, Heidi            SO Green Bay Pr           1:13.43   2 
 26 Hoffman, Leslie           SO Greenfield             1:15.77   1 
 27 Frohna, Emma              SO Greenfield             1:19.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Jennifer          JR Neenah                 2:17.96   3  10   
  2 Dubnicka, Jackie          JR Arrowhead              2:20.20   3   8   
  3 Patek, Lea                JR Arrowhead              2:20.92   3   6   
  4 Knaus, Claire             SR Neenah                 2:21.75   3   5   
  5 Wesley, Payton            FR Arrowhead              2:22.36   3   4   
  6 Jensen, Brigid            SR Wauwatosa We           2:22.88   3   3   
  7 Hanson, Mary              FR Dodgeville-M           2:24.32   3   2   
  8 Anderson, Austin          SR Neenah                 2:25.79   2   1   
  9 Stumpf, Kennedy           FR Dodgeville-M           2:26.30   3 
 10 Robertson, Annie          SR Green Bay Pr           2:26.60   3 
 11 Silbernagel, Meghan       JR Madison Memo           2:29.04   2 
 12 Dawes, Maggie             JR Arrowhead Bl           2:30.25   2 
 13 Grim, Autumn              FR Middleton              2:31.48   2 
 14 Phillips, Jenny           FR Middleton              2:31.69   2 
 15 Dinkins, Taylor           SO Milwaukee Ri           2:33.65   1 
 16 Sims, Emma                FR Oak Creek              2:34.75   2 
 17 Berg, Gretchen            SR Arrowhead Bl           2:35.95   2 
 18 Hanley, Keely             FR Greenfield             2:37.96   2 
 19 Pawlak, Megan             JR Grafton                2:40.35   1 
 20 Keene, Ashton             FR Pewaukee               2:40.91   1 
 21 Peters, Macie             FR Green Bay Pr           2:42.13   2 
 22 Wentworth, Alyssa         JR Green Bay Pr           2:42.22   2 
 23 White, Elise              JR Grafton                2:43.53   1 
 24 Poehler, Hollie           FR Oak Creek              2:44.20   1 
 25 Oleniczak, Lauren         FR Oak Creek              2:45.12   1 
 26 Goodwillie, Alyssa        FR Wauwatosa We           2:47.58   1 
 27 Kircher, Kelsey           JR Madison Memo           2:52.37   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seidel, Isabel            JR University L           5:03.17   2  10   
  2 Dubnicka, Jackie          JR Arrowhead              5:05.06   2   8   
  3 Patek, Lea                JR Arrowhead              5:07.16   2   6   
  4 Parker, Jessica           JR Neenah                 5:09.91   2   5   
  5 Wesley, Payton            FR Arrowhead              5:13.93   2   4   
  6 Laabs, Jessica            JR Neenah                 5:20.09   2   3   
  7 Florsheim, Haley          SO Shorewood              5:21.22   2   2   
  8 Dawes, Maggie             JR Arrowhead Bl           5:25.55   2   1   
  9 Robertson, Annie          SR Green Bay Pr           5:26.29   2 
 10 Valentine, Samantha       FR Middleton              5:29.82   2 
 11 Paulson, Ashlyn           FR Hamilton               5:30.79   2 
 12 Wians, Rachel             FR Middleton              5:31.32   2 
 13 Hanley, Keely             FR Greenfield             5:31.66   2 
 14 Phillips, Jenny           FR Middleton              5:36.65   2 
 15 Normington, Sara          JR Madison Memo           5:40.90   2 
 16 Berg, Gretchen            SR Arrowhead Bl           5:40.94   2 
 17 White, Elise              JR Grafton                5:44.60   1 
 18 Nalbach, Celia            SO Neenah                 5:44.73   1 
 19 Pederson, Emily           SO Madison La F           5:52.71   1 
 20 Schauer, Maggie           SO Pewaukee               5:53.71   1 
 21 Carlson, Laura            FR Wauwatosa We           5:56.26   1 
 22 Bauer, Heidi              JR Grafton                6:01.24   1 
 23 Jeffers, Hannah           FR Hamilton               6:04.66   1 
 24 Hukarevic, Serena         FR Oak Creek              6:05.43   1 
 25 Peters, Macie             FR Green Bay Pr           6:06.39   1 
 26 Goldensoph, Grace         SO Oak Creek              6:13.39   1 
 27 Khan, Sara                SO Madison La F           6:22.53   1 
 28 Georgson, Samantha        JR Madison Memo           6:23.95   1 
 29 Kieffer, Samantha         FR Oak Creek              6:30.31   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florsheim, Morgan         FR Shorewood             11:07.30   10   
  2 Burant, Natalie           JR Arrowhead             11:18.83    8   
  3 Cahill, Mairin            SO Dodgeville-M          11:19.50    6   
  4 Englebert, Jill           SR Green Bay Pr          11:21.30    5   
  5 Parker, Alison            SR Neenah                11:33.43    4   
  6 Casanova, Siena           SO Madison Memo          11:35.19    3   
  7 Owens, Hannah             FR Dodgeville-M          11:35.62    2   
  8 McMiller, Anna            FR Arrowhead Bl          11:41.85    1   
  9 Dugan, Shannon            FR Oak Creek             11:45.46  
 10 Mangas, Jenny             FR Middleton             11:53.96  
 11 French, Janie             SR Arrowhead Bl          11:57.57  
 12 Purnell, Phelan           FR Arrowhead Bl          11:59.16  
 13 Miller, Aubre             JR Arrowhead             12:00.65  
 14 Arzbecker, Lian           FR Pewaukee              12:01.08  
 15 Rafferty, Laura           JR Neenah                12:10.22  
 16 Rogahn, Anna              FR Wauwatosa We          12:10.80  
 17 Jindra, Morgan            SO Green Bay Pr          12:20.80  
 18 Walters, Maddy            SO Madison La F          12:33.35  
 19 Ducheny, Amber            JR Grafton               12:34.20  
 20 Young, Karen              JR Pewaukee              12:34.77  
 21 Fox, Mikayla              FR Oak Creek             12:41.36  
 22 Dawson, Victoria          SR Madison La F          12:47.73  
 23 Braun, Sydnee             SR Neenah                12:59.48  
 24 Woyak, Haley              JR Shorewood             13:01.71  
 25 Theune-Baillargeon, Mega  FR Greenfield            13:09.86  
 26 Fahres, Brittany          SR Green Bay Pr          13:24.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie           SR Milwaukee Ri             14.72   4  10   
  2 Davis, Madeline           FR Catholic Mem             15.66   4   8   
  3 Rafferty, Haley           SR Neenah                   15.83   4   6   
  4 Soper, Ceanna             JR Arrowhead                16.05   4   5   
  5 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr             16.11   4   4   
  6 Wanamaker, Maddie         SR Neenah                   16.64   4   3   
  7 Birk, Claire              FR Hamilton                 17.10   4   2   
  8 Nguyen, Tuyet             SO Greenfield               17.15   3   1   
  9 Montour, Kaitlyn          JR Middleton                17.62   3 
 10 Meier, Lydia              JR Middleton                17.83   3 
 11 Seefeldt, Colleen         SR Wauwatosa We             17.86   3 
 12 Joyner, Meghan            FR Hamilton                 17.91   4 
 13 Ortega-Flowers, Mariah    FR Madison Memo             18.04   3 
 14 Kanavas, Zoe              SO Pewaukee                 18.09   2 
 15 McCabe, Shaelyn           JR Green Bay Pr             18.15   2 
 16 Miller, Phbi              SO Madison Memo             18.23   2 
 17 Frankowski, Hannah        SO Arrowhead Bl             18.35   3 
 18 Fliss, Dana               SO Green Bay Pr             18.55   2 
 19 Horton, Bri               FR Wauwatosa We             18.56   1 
 20 Gibbons, Christina        FR Oak Creek                18.62   3 
 21 Robertson, Brookelyn      FR Nicolet                  18.64   2 
 22 Schulz, Annika            JR Pewaukee                 18.66   1 
 23 Shires, Laura             JR Nicolet                  19.74   1 
 24 Rafferty, Emma            SO Arrowhead Bl             20.32   2 
 25 DuFrane, Emmy             SR Madison La F             20.34   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie           SR Milwaukee Ri             45.37   4  10   
  2 Soper, Ceanna             JR Arrowhead                47.30   4   8   
  3 Rafferty, Haley           SR Neenah                   47.98   4   6   
  4 Wartman, Kathlean         JR Arrowhead                48.45   4   5   
  5 Bauhs, Kayla              SO Middleton                49.20   4   4   
  6 Wanamaker, Maddie         SR Neenah                   49.50   3   3   
  7 Bills, Payton             SO Middleton                49.95   3   2   
  8 Seefeldt, Colleen         SR Wauwatosa We             50.73   4   1   
  9 Montour, Kaitlyn          JR Middleton                50.97   4 
 10 Frankowski, Hannah        SO Arrowhead Bl             51.28   2 
 11 Ford, Malaysia            JR Milwaukee Ri             51.65   2 
 12 Kanavas, Zoe              SO Pewaukee                 51.70   2 
 13 Ortega-Flowers, Mariah    FR Madison Memo             51.85   3 
 14 Fliss, Dana               SO Green Bay Pr             52.06   3 
 15 McCabe, Shaelyn           JR Green Bay Pr             52.24   2 
 16 Robertson, Brookelyn      FR Nicolet                  52.51   2 
 17 Meiller, Megan            JR Madison La F             52.66   3 
 18 Wiedel, Kate              JR Oak Creek                53.17   2 
 19 Schulz, Annika            JR Pewaukee                 53.58   1 
 20 DuFrane, Emmy             SR Madison La F             53.83   2 
 21 Horton, Bri               FR Wauwatosa We             54.20   2 
 22 Shires, Laura             JR Nicolet                  54.95   1 
 23 Grochowski, Gabrielle     JR Madison Memo             56.65   1 
 24 Rafferty, Emma            SO Arrowhead Bl             57.93   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                             50.61   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                   51.56   2   8   
  3 Catholic Memorial                                     52.48   2   6   
  4 Madison La Follette                                   52.56   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                             52.99   2   4   
  6 Wauwatosa West                                        53.07   1   3   
  7 Arrowhead Blue                                        53.21   1   2   
  8 Nicolet                                               53.40   2   1   
  9 Green Bay Preble                                      53.43   2 
 10 Oak Creek                                             53.86   2 
 11 Madison Memorial                                      54.05   1 
 12 Greenfield                                            55.29   1 
 13 Hamilton                                              55.46   1 
 14 Neenah                                                55.65   1 
 15 Shorewood                                             56.19   1 
 16 Pewaukee                                              56.37   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grafton                                             1:46.36   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:46.84   2   8   
  3 Arrowhead                                           1:48.33   2   6   
  4 Catholic Memorial                                   1:49.99   2   5   
  5 Madison La Follette                                 1:50.31   2   4   
  6 Middleton                                           1:51.23   2   3   
  7 Green Bay Preble                                    1:51.26   1   2   
  8 Oak Creek                                           1:55.00   2   1   
  9 Hamilton                                            1:55.10   1 
 10 Neenah                                              1:55.22   2 
 11 Madison Memorial                                    1:55.66   1 
 12 Nicolet                                             1:57.48   1 
 13 Pewaukee                                            2:00.13   1 
 14 Greenfield                                          2:02.36   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 4:03.86   2  10   
  2 Neenah                                              4:04.39   2   8   
  3 Grafton                                             4:05.06   2   6   
  4 Arrowhead                                           4:09.53   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                           4:11.70   2   4   
  6 Wauwatosa West                                      4:14.05   2   3   
  7 Green Bay Preble                                    4:15.47   1   2   
  8 Arrowhead Blue                                      4:16.81   1   1   
  9 Shorewood                                           4:18.00   2 
 10 Hamilton                                            4:27.03   1 
 11 Madison La Follette                                 4:30.32   1 
 12 Madison Memorial                                    4:32.81   1 
 13 Greenfield                                          4:52.21   1 
 -- Oak Creek                                                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                9:44.85   10   
  2 Middleton                                           9:48.13    8   
  3 Neenah                                             10:07.25    6   
  4 Arrowhead                                          10:09.50    5   
  5 Green Bay Preble                                   10:17.20    4   
  6 Oak Creek                                          10:33.01    3   
  7 Pewaukee                                           10:34.12    2   
  8 Madison Memorial                                   10:51.07    1   
  9 Wauwatosa West                                     10:56.13  
 10 Nicolet                                            10:57.63  
 11 Hamilton                                           11:37.87  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grange, Sara              JR Grafton                5-00.00   10   
  2 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr           4-10.00    8   
  3 Wanamaker, Maddie         SR Neenah                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Hoyer, Marissa            JR Madison Memo           4-08.00    4.50
  4 Meiller, Megan            JR Madison La F           4-08.00    4.50
  6 Roach, Kelly              JR Middleton              4-08.00    3   
  7 Michaud, Sheridan         FR Green Bay Pr           4-06.00    1.50
  7 Alexander, Bri            SR Arrowhead              4-06.00    1.50
  9 Robertson, Brandilyn      FR Nicolet                4-06.00  
  9 Wolf, Jordan              SO Oak Creek              4-06.00  
 -- Winzenried, Hayley        FR Green Bay Pr                NH  
 -- Nuck, Grace               FR Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Bierman, Bryn             FR Arrowhead Bl                NH  
 -- Drake, Chantel            JR Nicolet                     NH  
 -- Lenling, Leah             FR Arrowhead                   NH  
 -- Baumgart, Taylor          SR University L                NH  
 -- Gruse, Kathryn            SR Neenah                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Voss, Vanessa             SR Arrowhead             17-04.50   10   
  2 Freiberg, Kanesha         JR Madison La F          17-02.00    8   
  3 Bergum, Emily             FR Middleton             16-07.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Shannon           SR Wauwatosa We          16-05.50    5   
  5 Parker, Alyssa            JR Oak Creek             15-11.50    4   
  6 Nikolai, Kristin          JR Neenah                15-10.00    3   
  7 Abdullah, Nyairah         SO Milwaukee Ri          15-09.00    2   
  8 Nguyen, Tuyet             SO Greenfield            15-08.25    1   
  9 Hills, Tess               FR Arrowhead Bl          15-08.00  
 10 Jones, Kaylahn            SO Madison La F          15-07.75  
 11 Hager, Marisa             JR Pewaukee              15-01.00  
 12 Finn, Sarah               JR Oak Creek             14-10.00  
 13 Dean, Darcy               JR Middleton             14-09.50  
 14 Novacek, Kate             SR Arrowhead             14-08.50  
 15 Manns, Shawanda           SO Milwaukee Ri          14-04.25  
 16 Stroud, Dani              JR Madison Memo          14-02.75  
 17 Mallegni, Tessa           SO Wauwatosa We          13-11.00  
 18 VanKan, Marcella          FR Madison Memo          12-08.75  
 19 Hoffman, Leslie           SO Greenfield            10-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr          33-09.50   10   
  2 Nguyen, Tuyet             SO Greenfield            33-01.50    8   
  3 Mallegni, Tessa           SO Wauwatosa We          32-09.00    6   
  4 Schroeder, Carolyn        JR Arrowhead             32-00.75    5   
  5 Bierman, Bryn             FR Arrowhead Bl          31-05.75    4   
  6 Spankowski, Lauren        FR Hamilton              31-04.75    3   
  7 Lawton, Marie             SO Middleton             31-00.75    2   
  8 Herzog, Maddie            JR Arrowhead Bl          30-11.00    1   
  9 Heesacker, Sarah          JR Green Bay Pr          30-10.75  
 10 Finn, Sarah               JR Oak Creek             30-09.50  
 11 Stroud, Dani              JR Madison Memo          30-05.00  
 12 Wolf, Jordan              SO Oak Creek             30-02.50  
 13 Hennen, Lexi              SR Neenah                30-00.75  
 14 Robertson, Brookelyn      FR Nicolet               29-11.00  
 15 May, Samantha             SO Hamilton              29-07.00  
 16 Welch, Elexxus            JR Nicolet               29-06.50  
 17 Wiswall, Sophie           SO Neenah                28-02.00  
 18 Tooley, Maggie            SO Greenfield            27-06.75  
 -- Bauhs, Kayla              SO Middleton                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franz, Corinne            JR Madison Memo          37-03.00   10   
  2 Samuels, Isabella         SO Green Bay Pr          37-01.50    8   
  3 Peck, Devon               JR Nicolet               35-05.50    6   
  4 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek             34-09.00    5   
  5 Werner, Jordan            JR Neenah                34-00.00    4   
  6 Hardy, Alexis             FR Wauwatosa We          33-02.00    3   
  7 Jordee, Cole              FR Middleton             32-09.50    2   
  8 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We          32-05.50    1   
  9 Lewinski, Courtney        SO Hamilton              32-00.00  
 10 Cruz, Kiara               FR Middleton             31-10.00  
 11 McFeely, Christina        SO Madison Memo          30-08.00  
 12 Harmon, LaTasha           JR Wauwatosa We          30-06.50  
 13 Tanski, Ashley            SO Grafton               30-05.00  
 13 Meier, Lydia              JR Middleton             30-05.00  
 15 Harris, Brianne           SO Arrowhead Bl          30-02.50  
 16 Kennedy, Kristina         JR Madison La F          29-11.00  
 17 Johnson, Lenai            SO Madison La F          28-11.00  
 18 Wick, Olivia              FR Hamilton              28-07.00  
 19 Franken, Claire           SO Madison Memo          28-06.50  
 20 Henderson, Mynesha        JR Milwaukee Ri          28-02.50  
 21 Larsen, Justice           SO Madison La F          27-04.00  
 22 Thompson, Sarah           SR Hamilton              27-01.50  
 23 Werner, Lauren            JR Neenah                26-11.50  
 24 Santoro, Alyssa           JR Greenfield            26-11.00  
 25 Davis, Auriel             JR Shorewood             24-00.00  
 26 Ahlborn, Sydney           JR Greenfield            23-11.00  
 27 Matecki, Katie            SO Greenfield            23-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franz, Corinne            JR Madison Memo            133-09   10   
  2 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek               101-00    8   
  3 Samuels, Isabella         SO Green Bay Pr            100-03    6   
  4 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wauwatosa We             99-05    5   
  5 Tanski, Ashley            SO Grafton                  99-02    4   
  6 Meier, Lydia              JR Middleton                97-11    3   
  7 Hardy, Alexis             FR Wauwatosa We             96-05    2   
  8 Scheuers, Beth            JR Neenah                   93-09    1   
  9 Haebig, Stephanie         SO Grafton                  93-08  
 10 Kennedy, Kristina         JR Madison La F             91-11  
 11 McFeely, Christina        SO Madison Memo             90-08  
 12 Clay, Ciara               JR Middleton                87-10  
 13 Werner, Lauren            JR Neenah                   85-10  
 14 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We             85-08  
 15 Johnson, Lenai            SO Madison La F             82-10  
 16 Henderson, Mynesha        JR Milwaukee Ri             82-06  
 17 Gamel, Mckaylin           FR Oak Creek                81-00  
 18 Riese, Caroline           SR Madison Memo             75-10  
 19 Harris, Brianne           SO Arrowhead Bl             74-11  
 20 Larsen, Justice           SO Madison La F             73-10  
 21 Wick, Olivia              FR Hamilton                 73-00  
 22 Santoro, Alyssa           JR Greenfield               68-07  
 23 Savage, Shyanne           SO Hamilton                 61-02  
 24 Thompson, Sarah           SR Hamilton                 57-06  
 25 Davis, Auriel             JR Shorewood                52-05  
 26 Matecki, Katie            SO Greenfield               51-00  
 27 Ahlborn, Sydney           JR Greenfield               49-02  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running                                 4:32.97  
  2 St. Charles Parish S                                4:44.88  
  3 St. Joan of Arc                                     4:45.85  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallenfang, Jake          SR Green Bay Pr             10.79   5  10   
  2 Clyce, Blake              JR Middleton                11.38   4   8   
  3 DeBuhr, Zach              JR Grafton                  11.45   5   6   
  4 Henderson, Steven         SR Cedarburg                11.52   5   5   
  5 Nash, Brian               SO Milwaukee Ri             11.70   5   4   
  6 Green, Matt               JR Mukwonago                11.72   3   3   
  7 Howman, Jack              JR Grafton                  11.74   4   2   
  8 Howard, Holase            SR Nicolet                  11.75   3   1   
  9 Lynch, Robert             SO Mukwonago                11.76   3 
 10 Clay, Aavante'            SR Madison La F             11.79   2 
 11 Wiggins, Tristian         SR Waukesha Nor             11.91   2 
 12 Spoerke, Nick             JR Fond du Lac              11.93   4 
 13 Stephan, Derek            JR Oak Creek                11.97   2 
 14 Brock, Jameson            JR Wauwatosa We             11.99   4 
 15 Webb, Isaiah              SO Hamilton                 12.01   5 
 16 Washington, Robert        FR Shorewood                12.13   4 
 17 Sargent, Tyler            SO Cedarburg                12.19   4 
 18 Jenkins, Treland          JR Nicolet                  12.20   3 
 19 Wickliffe, Devonte        JR Milwaukee Ri             12.30   2 
 20 Ljubic, Alex              SO Greenfield               12.31   1 
 21 Manns, DeAnthony          FR Shorewood                12.34   2 
 22 Dorshorst, Sam            SR Waukesha Nor             12.47   2 
 23 Lor, Tsmmunj              JR Milwaukee Ri             12.52   3 
 24 Soles, Josh               SO Wauwatosa We             12.53   3 
 25 Kaifesh, Jon              FR Greenfield               13.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallenfang, Jake          SR Green Bay Pr             21.91   6  10   
  2 Huertas, Erick            SO Grafton                  22.17   6   8   
  3 DeBuhr, Zach              JR Grafton                  22.78   6   6   
  4 Rabon, Justin             SR Shorewood                23.03   6   5   
  5 Grimmer, Alec             SR Shorewood                23.04   5   4   
  6 Finco, Ricky              JR Arrowhead                23.24   6   3   
  7 Tetzlaff Jr., Gerry       JR Arrowhead                23.25   5   2   
  8 Green, Matt               JR Mukwonago                23.44   5   1   
  9 Nash, Brian               SO Milwaukee Ri             23.48   5 
 10 Hodson, Collin            JR Pewaukee                 23.58   4 
 11 McCrory, Austin           SO Fond du Lac              23.66   5  23.659
 12 Okoli, Nnamdi             SO Middleton                23.66   3  23.660
 13 Kroon, Thomas             JR Oak Creek                23.69   2 
 14 Pratt, Matt               SR Green Bay Pr             23.70   5 
 15 Washington, Robert        FR Shorewood                23.71   5 
 16 Hartzler, Ben             SR Waukesha Nor             23.77   2 
 17 Gall, Alex                SO Grafton                  23.99   3 
 18 Hoaglin, Taylor           SR Fond du Lac              24.08   4 
 19 Radowiczs, Collin         FR Mukwonago                24.26   3 
 20 Schessler, Nolan          SR Waukesha Nor             24.30   2 
 21 Leonardi, Chase           SR Oak Creek                24.33   2 
 22 McCormick, Thomas         JR Warhawks                 24.34   2 
 23 Maas, Robbie              SR Mukwonago                24.37   2 
 24 Steward, Desmond          SO Nicolet                  24.58   2 
 25 Walloch, Nick             JR Greenfield               24.64   2 
 26 Hora, Jan                 SO Cedarburg                24.68   4 
 27 Mogilevsky, Ben           JR Madison La F             24.72   1  24.712
 28 Tenpas, Ben               JR Pewaukee                 24.72   1  24.718
 29 Wright, Tyler             FR Nicolet                  24.77   3 
 30 Scott, Xavier             JR Milwaukee Ri             25.12   1 
 31 Etzelmueller, Jacob       SR Cedarburg                25.24   3 
 32 Collins, Jaree            SR Milwaukee Ri             25.77   1 
 33 Yahnke, Tanner            SR Waukesha Nor             26.48   1 
 34 Kaifesh, Jon              FR Greenfield               27.00   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huertas, Erick            SO Grafton                  49.48   5  10   
  2 Patterson, Drew           JR Hamilton                 50.55   5   8   
  3 Zander, Travis            SO Middleton                51.94   5   6   
  4 Ogden, Caleb              FR Oak Creek                52.15   4   5   
  5 Schickel, Jack            FR Dodgeville-M             52.76   4   4   
  6 Purifoy, Demaris          SO Wauwatosa We             53.12   5   3   
  7 Brookins, Jordan          JR Mukwonago                53.25   4   2   
  8 Tremmel, Karl             SR Arrowhead                53.28   4   1   
  9 Sefcik, Parker            JR Pewaukee                 53.29   5 
 10 Packer, Rashad            SR Shorewood                53.50   3 
 11 LaLuzerne, Daniel         SO Green Bay Pr             53.66   5 
 12 Turner, Wezley            SO Oak Creek                53.69   4 
 13 Boyle, Sam                JR Mukwonago                53.71   5 
 14 Gall, Alex                SO Grafton                  53.76   3 
 15 Baus, Jacob               JR Fond du Lac              54.00   3 
 16 Benzinger, Jeremy         JR Mukwonago                54.05   3 
 17 Docter, Drew              SR Middleton                54.59   3 
 18 Kraft, Josh               SO Green Bay Pr             54.61   4 
 19 Massey, Daniel            JR Green Bay Pr             54.64   3 
 20 Miles, Dominique          FR Milwaukee Ri             54.93   2 
 21 Gilson, Wyatt             JR Arrowhead                55.06   4 
 22 Pigg, Greg                JR Nicolet                  55.45   2 
 23 Geisler, Emmett           SO Madison La F             55.47   3 
 24 Dyke, Clayton             JR Cedarburg                55.59   2 
 25 Manns, DeAnthony          FR Shorewood                56.32   2 
 26 Hermon, Demetrius         SO Milwaukee Ri             56.78   1 
 27 Woelfel, Quinn            FR Fond du Lac              58.02   2 
 28 Ahl, Philip               SR Cedarburg                58.05   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diffee, Chandler          SR Madison La F           1:56.44   3  10   
  2 Goldberg, Jacob           JR Shorewood              1:56.57   3   8   
  3 Freitag, Nick             JR Green Bay Pr           1:56.76   3   6   
  4 Harris, Steven            SR Middleton              1:58.91   3   5   
  5 Rhode, Benjamin           SR Cedarburg              2:00.56   3   4   
  6 Bierman, Ben              SO Arrowhead              2:00.61   3   3   
  7 Simons, Will              SO Arrowhead              2:01.54   3   2   
  8 Gryzbowski, Randy         SR Nicolet                2:02.07   3   1   
  9 Nelson, Jonah             SO Dodgeville-M           2:02.90   3 
 10 Jodat, Jacob              SR Waukesha Nor           2:03.07   2 
 11 Plummer, DeJuan           SO Green Bay Pr           2:04.20   3 
 12 Lamb, Casey               SR Madison La F           2:04.30   2 
 13 Cyra, Matt                SR Mukwonago              2:04.43   3 
 14 Brownell, Ethan           JR Pewaukee               2:04.83   2 
 15 Mauer, Jack               JR Shorewood              2:04.99   3 
 16 Desorcy, Josh             SO Hamilton               2:05.07   2 
 17 Traudt, John              SR Shorewood              2:05.18   3 
 18 Beuchner, Kyle            JR Middleton              2:05.57   2 
 19 Orozco, Alberto           JR Green Bay Pr           2:05.65   2 
 20 Conley, Will              SO Arrowhead              2:07.08   3 
 21 Rock, Jackson             JR Middleton              2:07.62   2 
 22 Tobianski, Patrick        SO Grafton                2:07.65   2 
 23 Spoehr, Derek             JR Madison La F           2:08.15   2 
 24 Haessly, James            JR Grafton                2:09.38   2 
 25 Cieminski, Chris          SR Oak Creek              2:09.57   1 
 26 Gordon, Justin            JR Milwaukee Ri           2:09.91   2 
 27 Dettlaff, Kevin           SR Wauwatosa We           2:10.91   2 
 28 Cunningham, Nolan         SR Fond du Lac            2:12.53   2 
 29 Coert, Ryan               SR Cedarburg              2:14.32   1 
 30 Kufahl, Quinton           SO Greenfield             2:14.39   1 
 31 Kumbera, Dylan            FR Greenfield             2:16.83   1 
 32 Allen, Carter             FR Pewaukee               2:17.72   1 
 33 Kimble-Jones, Blake       SR Milwaukee Ri           2:23.84   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        JR Wauwatosa We           4:19.04   2  10   
  2 Bierman, Ben              SO Arrowhead              4:24.23   2   8   
  3 Geisness, Lane            SR Waukesha Nor           4:28.77   2   6   
  4 Simons, Will              SO Arrowhead              4:33.82   2   5   
  5 Green, Josh               JR Mukwonago              4:38.97   2   4   
  6 Kirtley, Alec             SO Wauwatosa We           4:39.47   2   3   
  7 Haessly, James            JR Grafton                4:41.27   2   2   
  8 Aguirre, Hayden           SO Madison La F           4:41.75   2   1   
  9 Wagner, Robert            FR Pewaukee               4:41.78   2 
 10 Sabinash, Casey           SO Greenfield             4:43.06   2 
 11 Little, Robby             JR Hamilton               4:45.64   2 
 12 Vrobel, Daniel            SR Shorewood              4:49.47   1 
 13 Krueger, Bennett          JR Green Bay Pr           4:50.02   1 
 14 Blindhauer, Layne         SR Green Bay Pr           4:51.60   1 
 15 O'Neil, Jack              FR Cedarburg              4:51.91   1 
 16 Schaefer, Ben             SO Madison La F           4:53.52   1 
 17 Siira, Evan               FR Oak Creek              4:54.81   1 
 18 Welker, Chris             SO Nicolet                4:56.26   1 
 19 Hintz, Aaron              JR Hamilton               4:57.32   1 
 20 Schoenbach, Eric          SR Fond du Lac            4:57.46   1 
 21 Papineau, Johnnie         SO Shorewood              5:00.33   2 
 22 Friedl, Peter             SR Middleton              5:00.89   1 
 23 Hansen, Taylor            SO Nicolet                5:03.14   1 
 24 Sorrell, George           SR Cedarburg              5:03.46   1 
 25 Valdez, Jaquin            SO Milwaukee Ri           5:06.39   1 
 26 O'Shae, Michael           SR Middleton              5:09.82   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patrick         SR Wauwatosa We           9:20.67   10   
  2 Wunnicke, Trevor          JR Dodgeville-M           9:27.93    8   
  3 Stahl, Charles            JR Shorewood              9:29.21    6   
  4 Dubnicka, Jake            SR Arrowhead              9:35.47    5   
  5 Short, Joshua             JR Cedarburg              9:37.23    4   
  6 Zajkowski, Austin         JR Oak Creek              9:50.59    3   
  7 Kuhlmann, Sam             SO Shorewood              9:50.61    2   
  8 Leisses, Chris            SR Fond du Lac            9:53.87    1   
  9 Polania, Ernesto          SO Madison La F           9:55.58  
 10 Kelly, Steve              SO Arrowhead              9:59.89  
 11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach     SO Middleton             10:11.89  
 12 Hoot, Michael             SR Middleton             10:12.59  
 13 Treacy, Tom               SR Shorewood             10:14.73  
 14 Woolf, Jacob              SO Grafton               10:15.40  
 15 Bedaso, Wayu              FR Madison La F          10:16.05  
 16 Nichols, Kye              FR Madison La F          10:21.63  
 17 Wagner, Robert            FR Pewaukee              10:29.89  
 18 Roberts, Nick             FR Pewaukee              10:33.22  
 19 Frank, Jesse              SO Cedarburg             10:34.13  
 20 Dietz, Robert             SO Nicolet               10:47.59  
 21 Hogan, Nick               SO Mukwonago             10:49.55  
 22 Miller, Milo              JR Milwaukee Ri          10:49.73  
 23 Downs, Eric               SO Hamilton              11:08.53  
 24 Storm, Jacob              SO Hamilton              11:12.71  
 25 Clarey, Matt              JR Greenfield            12:04.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hokanson, Tom             SR Cedarburg                15.64   5  10   
  2 Wallenfang, Zak           SR Green Bay Pr             15.85   5   8   
  3 Kent, Mitch               SR Waukesha Nor             15.91   5   6   
  4 Bethia, Justin            SR Arrowhead                16.03   4   5   
  5 Jackson, Christian        FR Wauwatosa We             16.09   3   4   
  6 Fotsch, Joel              JR Hamilton                 16.22   5   3   
  7 Brown, Donovan            JR Oak Creek                16.41   5   2   
  8 Hansen, Tyler             SO Mukwonago                16.42   4   1   
  9 Wanek, Colin              SO Green Bay Pr             16.45   3 
 10 Wartman, Andrew           SR Arrowhead                16.47   5 
 11 Nick, Mackenzie           SR Fond du Lac              16.54   4 
 12 Reel, Erik                JR Waukesha Nor             16.56   3 
 13 Ulrich, Dylan             SO Mukwonago                16.60   3 
 14 Copus, Cahleel            FR Madison La F             16.69   4 
 15 Weinzirl, Brian           SO Oak Creek                16.74   4 
 16 Kunsch, Hans              JR Middleton                16.80   2 
 17 Pagel, Zack               JR Nicolet                  16.82   3 
 18 Luteyn, Brian             SO Fond du Lac              16.83   4 
 18 Johnson, Andre            SO Madison La F             16.83   5 
 20 Perez, Jose               SR Green Bay Pr             17.06   3 
 21 Malone, Frank             JR Milwaukee Ri             17.07   3 
 22 Geocaris, Ian             SR Middleton                17.14   3 
 23 Argue, Jordan             SO Warhawks                 17.47   2 
 24 Hokanson, Matt            FR Cedarburg                17.53   4 
 25 Schahczinski, Kyle        SR Greenfield               17.69   2 
 26 Pomaville, Michael        SR Mukwonago                17.73   2 
 27 MacGillis, Scott          FR Wauwatosa We             17.83   1 
 28 Koehler, Jeremy           JR Pewaukee                 18.04   2 
 29 Hopp, Kyle                JR Middleton                18.15   2 
 30 Taylor, Jack              SO Pewaukee                 18.49   2 
 31 Miles, Dominique          FR Milwaukee Ri             19.21   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wozny, Tyler              SR Mukwonago                39.96   5  10   
  2 Wallenfang, Zak           SR Green Bay Pr             40.47   5   8   
  3 Hokanson, Tom             SR Cedarburg                41.44   5   6   
  4 Boehnen, Noah             SR Middleton                41.66   4   5   
  5 Kunsch, Hans              JR Middleton                41.87   4   4   
  6 Dennis, Taylor            JR Shorewood                42.07   5   3   
  7 Dannenfelser, George      JR Arrowhead                42.08   3   2   
  8 Paget, Jake               JR Pewaukee                 42.21   4   1   
  9 Geocaris, Ian             SR Middleton                42.23   3 
 10 Nick, Mackenzie           SR Fond du Lac              42.51   4 
 11 Pomaville, Michael        SR Mukwonago                42.57   4 
 12 Wanek, Colin              SO Green Bay Pr             42.57   3 
 13 Burlingame, Kyle          SR Waukesha Nor             42.78   5 
 14 Schahczinski, Kyle        SR Greenfield               43.19   5 
 15 Weinzirl, Brian           SO Oak Creek                43.28   2 
 16 Bethia, Justin            SR Arrowhead                43.65   3 
 17 Reel, Erik                JR Waukesha Nor             43.83   3 
 18 Hohl, Nick                JR Mukwonago                44.00   3 
 19 Luteyn, Brian             SO Fond du Lac              44.17   2 
 20 Hokanson, Matt            FR Cedarburg                44.39   4 
 21 Wartman, Andrew           SR Arrowhead                44.74   4 
 22 Howard, Holase            SR Nicolet                  44.78   2 
 23 Argue, Jordan             SO Warhawks                 44.81   2 
 24 Lander, Brian             SR Waukesha Nor             44.91   2 
 25 Copus, Cahleel            FR Madison La F             45.09   5 
 26 Brown, Donovan            JR Oak Creek                45.35   3 
 27 Fazio, Michael            JR Shorewood                46.00   2 
 28 Taylor, Jack              SO Pewaukee                 46.14   2 
 29 Byrant, Noel              JR University L             46.67   1 
 30 MacGillis, Scott          FR Wauwatosa We             47.80   1 
 31 Cawthon, Olajuwon         SO Shorewood                48.72   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                      42.66   3  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                             43.70   3   8   
  3 Mukwonago                                             44.71   3   6   
  4 Middleton                                             45.17   3   5   
  5 Oak Creek                                             46.03   2   4   
  6 Pewaukee                                              46.15   2   3   
  7 Cedarburg                                             46.17   2   2   
  8 Nicolet                                               46.36   2   1   
  9 Madison La Follette                                   46.95   1 
 10 Milwaukee Riverside                                   47.19   2 
 11 Fond du Lac                                           47.20   1 
 12 Hamilton                                              47.21   3 
 13 Greenfield                                            47.30   2 
 14 Shorewood                                             52.61   1 
 -- Waukesha North                                           DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    1:30.86   2  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                           1:31.56   2   8   
  3 Mukwonago                                           1:32.07   2   6   
  4 Madison La Follette                                 1:33.21   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                           1:33.88   2   4   
  6 Cedarburg                                           1:34.22   1   3   
  7 Waukesha North                                      1:35.16   2   2   
  8 Hamilton                                            1:35.55   2   1   
  9 Pewaukee                                            1:36.40   1 
 10 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:36.50   1 
 11 Greenfield                                          1:36.74   1 
 12 Fond du Lac                                         1:36.75   1 
 13 Shorewood                                           1:46.20   1 
 -- Oak Creek                                                DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                           3:23.07   2  10   
  2 Green Bay Preble                                    3:25.94   2   8   
  3 Mukwonago                                           3:30.00   2   6   
  4 Arrowhead                                           3:30.73   2   5   
  5 Madison La Follette                                 3:31.91   2   4   
  6 Middleton                                           3:32.44   2   3   
  7 Pewaukee                                            3:33.31   2   2   
  8 Warhawks                                            3:39.08   1   1   
  9 Fond du Lac                                         3:40.51   1 
 10 Greenfield                                          3:40.74   1 
 11 Cedarburg                                           3:42.10   2 
 12 Milwaukee Riverside                                 3:42.93   1 
 13 Oak Creek                                           3:47.65   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middleton                                           8:01.89   2  10   
  2 Green Bay Preble                                    8:08.72   2   8   
  3 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                8:13.15   2   6   
  4 Arrowhead                                           8:19.75   2   5   
  5 Madison La Follette                                 8:24.09   2   4   
  6 Fond du Lac                                         8:28.58   2   3   
  7 Shorewood                                           8:32.05   1   2   
  8 Mukwonago                                           8:37.10   2   1   
  9 Warhawks                                            8:40.11   2 
 10 Pewaukee                                            8:44.10   1 
 11 Waukesha North                                      8:50.83   1 
 12 Nicolet                                             8:51.73   2 
 13 Cedarburg                                           9:09.21   1 
 14 Greenfield                                          9:11.06   1 
 15 Wauwatosa West                                      9:22.92   1 
 16 Milwaukee Riverside                                 9:35.92   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starnes, Robert           JR Green Bay Pr           6-00.00   10   
  2 Michaelis, Cory           JR Waukesha Nor           5-10.00    8   
  3 Keeler, Andy              JR Middleton              5-10.00    6   
  4 Kroll, Nick               SR Mukwonago              5-10.00    5   
  5 Howman, Jack              JR Grafton                5-08.00    4   
  6 Kern, Noah                JR Middleton              5-08.00    2.50
  6 Kresnak, Nolan            JR Wauwatosa We           5-08.00    2.50
  8 Walschinski, Alex         JR Green Bay Pr           5-06.00    1   
  9 Gietzen, Max              SO Shorewood              5-06.00  
 -- Walloch, Nick             JR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Jones, Isiah              FR Madison La F                NH  
 -- Wesley, Anthony           SR Waukesha Nor                NH  
 -- Maes, Nick                SO Middleton                   NH  
 -- Perez, Jose               SR Green Bay Pr                NH  
 -- Ford, Joe                 SR Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Marx, Alex                SO Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Patterson, Cameran        JR Nicolet                     NH  
 -- Spaeth, Brian             SO Cedarburg                   NH  
 -- Woyak, Jake               FR Shorewood                   NH  
 -- Leonardi, Macen           FR Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Grows, Giles              SO Cedarburg                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cegelski, Cory            JR Green Bay Pr          21-10.25   10   
  2 Freiberg, Daniel          SR Madison La F          21-09.50    8   
  3 Reynolds, Jimmy           SR Wauwatosa We          21-02.50    6   
  4 Starnes, Robert           JR Green Bay Pr          21-00.50    5   
  5 Behling, TY               SR Mukwonago             20-11.25    4   
  6 McCrory, Austin           SO Fond du Lac           20-05.75    3   
  7 Miller, Trelijah          SR Milwaukee Ri          20-03.00    2   
  8 Nash, Brian               SO Milwaukee Ri          20-03.00    1   
  9 Green, Matt               JR Mukwonago             20-01.50  
 10 Haimerl, Jessie           SR Arrowhead             19-09.00  
 11 Weinzirl, Brian           SO Oak Creek             19-08.75  
 12 Davies, Brennan           SR Fond du Lac           19-06.00  
 13 Hammond, Virgil           SR Oak Creek             19-03.50  
 14 Radeztsky, Steve          SO Arrowhead             19-03.00  
 15 Wendelberger, Matt        JR Pewaukee              19-02.00  
 16 Clyce, Blake              JR Middleton             18-11.50  
 17 Pierce, Kyle              SO Fond du Lac           18-10.25  
 18 Pagel, Zack               JR Nicolet               18-07.50  
 19 Washington, Robert        FR Shorewood             18-07.00  
 20 Coleman, Jermaine         JR Madison La F          18-05.50  
 21 Stern, Jacob              JR Pewaukee              18-05.00  
 22 Grows, Giles              SO Cedarburg             18-03.50  
 23 Lisiecki, Stephen         FR Greenfield            18-02.00  
 24 Fazio, Michael            JR Shorewood             17-08.25  
 25 Baumann, Nick             JR Oak Creek             17-07.75  
 26 Hopeful, Robert           JR Greenfield            17-04.00  
 27 Hora, Jan                 SO Cedarburg             17-01.25  
 28 Dammann, Alex             JR Middleton             16-08.50  
 29 Rogers, Farence           JR Waukesha Nor          16-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harr, Jeremy              JR Mukwonago             44-01.00   10   
  2 Dennis, Taylor            JR Shorewood             43-09.00    8   
  3 Cegelski, Cory            JR Green Bay Pr          42-08.00    6   
  4 Reynolds, Jimmy           SR Wauwatosa We          42-01.00    5   
  5 Wagner, Ryan              SO Mukwonago             40-02.00    4   
  6 Adam, Simon               SR Middleton             40-00.00    3   
  7 Zembles, Joel             SR Wauwatosa We          39-11.00    2   
  8 Hokanson, Tom             SR Cedarburg             39-00.50    1   
  9 Wartman, Andrew           SR Arrowhead             39-00.00  
 10 Pierce, Kyle              SO Fond du Lac           38-10.50  
 11 Buerger, Jake             SR Fond du Lac           38-07.50  
 12 Washington, Robert        FR Shorewood             38-05.00  
 13 Maes, Nick                SO Middleton             37-07.50  
 14 Leonardi, Chase           SR Oak Creek             37-07.00  
 15 Spaeth, Brian             SO Cedarburg             37-06.50  
 16 Malone, Frank             JR Milwaukee Ri          36-10.50  
 17 Steward, Desmond          SO Nicolet               36-09.00  
 18 Johnson, Phillip          JR Fond du Lac           36-08.00  
 19 Hermon, Demetrius         SO Milwaukee Ri          36-05.00  
 20 Koehler, Jeremy           JR Pewaukee              36-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watt, Trent               SR Pewaukee              55-02.50   10   
  2 Guenther, Jacob           SR Green Bay Pr          52-10.50    8   
  3 Fisher, Austin            SR Arrowhead             51-07.50    6   
  4 Andrew, Peter             SO Fond du Lac           51-06.00    5   
  5 Tanguay, Nate             SR Mukwonago             49-07.50    4   
  6 Koepnick, Tony            SR Hamilton              49-06.50    3   
  7 Maruska, Ben              SR Fond du Lac           49-00.50    2   
  8 Theis, Mike               JR Fond du Lac           48-11.50    1   
  9 Blatnik, Justin           JR Warhawks              48-07.00  
 10 Frunza, Alex              SR Waukesha Nor          47-11.00  
 11 Morris, Gabe              JR Arrowhead             47-08.50  
 12 Cizauskas, Dominic        JR Mukwonago             46-07.50  
 13 Seonbuchner, Sam          JR Warhawks              46-07.00  
 14 Mitzel, Austin            JR Hamilton              46-04.00  
 15 Heimerman, Alex           SR Green Bay Pr          44-10.00  
 16 Ottman, Matt              JR Pewaukee              44-09.50  
 17 Brown, Ronald             SR Wauwatosa We          42-11.00  
 18 Babe, Sean                FR Pewaukee              42-02.00  
 19 Polum, Kyle               SO Cedarburg             42-01.00  
 20 Daher, Jamal              SO Oak Creek             41-11.50  
 21 Mogilevsky, Ben           JR Madison La F          40-10.50  
 22 Roe, Kyle                 JR Waukesha Nor          40-06.50  
 23 Rees, Robby               SR Waukesha Nor          40-05.50  
 24 Nagel, Noah               JR Hamilton              40-04.00  
 25 Chambers, Russell         JR Milwaukee Ri          40-02.50  
 26 Ljubic, Alex              SO Greenfield            39-08.00  
 27 Streeter, Eli             JR Greenfield            39-06.50  
 28 Connors, Shawn            SR Wauwatosa We          38-03.50  
 29 Stauss, Ben               SR Cedarburg             38-01.50  
 30 Bartz, Tom                SO Madison La F          36-03.50  
 31 Butler, Keynen            JR Milwaukee Ri          35-10.00  
 32 Hill, Elijah              JR Madison La F          32-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koepnick, Tony            SR Hamilton                150-08   10   
  2 Watt, Trent               SR Pewaukee                149-03    8   
  3 Michaelis, Cory           JR Waukesha Nor            148-11    6   
  4 Theis, Mike               JR Fond du Lac             138-05    5   
  5 Andrew, Peter             SO Fond du Lac             137-10    4   
  6 Dentice, Steve            SR Arrowhead               131-03    3   
  7 Morris, Gabe              JR Arrowhead               131-03    2   
  8 Holahan, Casey            SR Waukesha Nor            130-02    1   
  9 Zarske, Kevin             SR Hamilton                128-10  
 10 Campos, Robert            JR Oak Creek               128-08  
 11 Kampe, Josh               SR Middleton               128-02  
 12 Tanguay, Nate             SR Mukwonago               119-01  
 13 Stadler, Jake             SO Fond du Lac             118-08  
 14 Stauss, Ben               SR Cedarburg               117-05  
 15 Wilson-Peterson, Austin   JR Green Bay Pr            116-05  
 16 Brown, Ronald             SR Wauwatosa We            115-00  
 17 Straszewski, Alex         SO Mukwonago               114-06  
 18 Rahman, Tanner            JR Middleton               114-00  
 19 McQuestion, Jake          JR Warhawks                113-02  
 20 Frunza, Alex              SR Waukesha Nor            112-00  
 21 Hevrdejs, Nate            SR Warhawks                107-06  
 22 Bartz, Tom                SO Madison La F            105-07  
 23 Mitchell, Peter           JR Oak Creek               103-08  
 24 Mejchar, Sam              SO Cedarburg               101-11  
 25 Babe, Sean                FR Pewaukee                101-06  
 26 Boyd, Nick                SR Hamilton                100-02  
 27 Ljubic, Alex              SO Greenfield              100-00  
 28 Odgers, Alex              JR University L             99-08  
 29 Hill, Elijah              JR Madison La F             98-00  
 30 Streeter, Eli             JR Greenfield               96-08  
 31 Murray, Sam               FR Pewaukee                 95-09  
 32 Mogilevsky, Ben           JR Madison La F             89-01  
 33 Butler, Keynen            JR Milwaukee Ri             83-00  
 34 Chambers, Russell         JR Milwaukee Ri             73-08  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Charles Parish S                                4:09.72  
  2 Merton Area Running                                 4:16.92  
  3 St. Joan of Arc                                     4:18.15  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathaniel       SR Cedarburg                24.55   10   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathaniel       SR Cedarburg              2:49.96   10   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathaniel       SR Cedarburg              7:12.54   10   
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathaniel       SR Cedarburg             16-05.50   10   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  133.50     2) Neenah                     76   
    3) Milwaukee Riverside         75        4) Green Bay Preble           51.50
    5) Middleton                   41        6) Grafton                    40.50
    6) Madison Memorial            40.50     8) Wauwatosa West             38   
    9) Madison La Follette         24.50    10) Catholic Memorial          24   
   11) Dodgeville-Mineral P        23       12) Oak Creek                  21.50
   13) Shorewood                   16       13) Nicolet                    16   
   15) Greenfield                  14       16) Arrowhead Blue             11   
   17) University Lake Scho        10       18) Hamilton                    5   
   19) Pewaukee                     2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           118        2) Arrowhead                  73   
    3) Mukwonago                   67        4) Middleton                  61.50
    5) Shorewood                   48        6) Wauwatosa West             45.50
    7) Grafton                     38        8) Cedarburg                  35   
    9) Madison La Follette         32       10) Waukesha North             29   
   11) Hamilton                    25       12) Fond du Lac                24   
   12) Pewaukee                    24       14) Dodgeville-Mineral P       18   
   15) Oak Creek                   14       16) Milwaukee Riverside         7   
   17) Nicolet                      3       18) Warhawks                    1   
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedarburg                   40