Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 02:20 PM
                 2013 Northern Badger Classic - Small Schools                  
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                March 23, 2013                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sila, Jodi                SR Cameron                   7.82Q  4 
  2 Chovan, Hope              FR Boyceville                7.88Q  5  7.876
  3 Anderson, Hana            JR Shell Lake                8.06Q  2 
  4 Friberg, Elly             SO Elk Mound                 8.20Q  1  8.192
  5 Schreiner, Mariah         SR Athens                    8.20Q  3  8.195
  6 Friberg, Andie            SR Elk Mound                 7.88q  4  7.871
  7 Peterson, Emily           JR Bloomer                   8.21q  5 
  8 Klugow, Tiah              SO Turtle Lake               8.26q  2 
  9 Schwab, Brynn             SO Flambeau                  8.34   3 
 10 Ash, Hannah               JR Cornell/Lake              8.42   2 
 11 Olson, Noelle             FR Arcadia                   8.43   1 
 12 Stzelecki, Margaret       SO Cameron                   8.46   4  8.452
 13 McAbee Thomas, Ireland    FR Boyceville                8.46   5  8.460
 14 LaDuke, Jackie            SR Frederic/Luc              8.47   3  8.465
 15 Bangsberg, Lindsay        SO Cumberland                8.47   2  8.466
 16 Feuker, Libby             FR Elmwood/Plum              8.54   3 
 17 Pitts, Chelsea            SO Grantsburg                8.57   1 
 18 Payne, Jesse              JR Athens                    8.61   1 
 19 Hetrick, Sierra           FR Alma/Pepin                8.63   4 
 20 Rensner, Leonie           JR Elmwood/Plum              8.72   2 
 21 Stender, Sara             FR Cornell/Lake              8.74   2  8.734
 22 Danzeisen, Miranda        SO Durand                    8.74   1  8.737
 23 Mikula, Renee             SR Shell Lake                8.76   5 
 24 Buchholtz, Courtney       FR Bloomer                   8.88   1 
 25 Johannpeter, Elina        SR Barron                    8.89   5 
 26 Peterson, Carolyn         SO Grantsburg                8.92   1 
 27 Magnuson, Lexi            FR Turtle Lake               9.05   2 
 28 Valladares, Julie         JR Arcadia                   9.06   5 
 29 Hatfield, Alyx            SR Webster                   9.11   3 
 30 Lazar, Gabby              SR Flambeau                  9.20   3 
 31 Prom, Corissa             FR Durand                    9.32   4 
 32 Schallenberger, Jade      JR Frederic/Luc              9.38   4 
 33 Rykal, Lakin              FR Cadott                    9.41   4 
 34 Starks, Ashley            JR Webster                   9.53   3 
 35 Grinnell, Ashley          FR Bruce                     9.60   5 
 36 McMahon, Crystal          SR Alma/Pepin                9.79   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sila, Jodi                SR Cameron                   7.73   10   
  2 Chovan, Hope              FR Boyceville                7.80    8   
  3 Anderson, Hana            JR Shell Lake                7.94    6   
  4 Friberg, Andie            SR Elk Mound                 8.06    5   
  5 Schreiner, Mariah         SR Athens                    8.18    4   
  6 Friberg, Elly             SO Elk Mound                 8.19    3   
  7 Peterson, Emily           JR Bloomer                   8.22    2   
  8 Klugow, Tiah              SO Turtle Lake               8.37    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Filla, Hillary            SO Arcadia                  27.53   7  10   
  2 Grochowski, Megan         SO Durand                   28.53   7   8   
  3 Friberg, Andie            SR Elk Mound                28.99   7   6   
  4 Wickman, Autumn           FR Athens                   29.01   5   5   
  5 Kramer, Eve               SO Arcadia                  29.19   7   4   
  6 Chovan, Hope              FR Boyceville               29.37   6   3   
  7 Kuehndorf, Afton          JR Barron                   29.39   7   2   
  8 Rykal, Tori               JR Cadott                   29.58   6   1   
  9 Ange, Brittany            FR Athens                   29.64   5 
 10 Peterson, Emily           JR Bloomer                  29.67   6 
 11 Kyes, Elizabeth           FR Cadott                   29.76   4 
 12 Stzelecki, Margaret       SO Cameron                  29.93   4 
 13 Lee, Kaitlyn              SO Elmwood/Plum             30.34   5 
 14 Ash, Hannah               JR Cornell/Lake             30.53   5 
 15 Olsen, Abbey              FR Elk Mound                30.91   3 
 16 Lazar, Gabby              SR Flambeau                 31.37   3 
 17 Geist, Jordan             FR Cornell/Lake             31.48   4 
 18 Hetrick, Sierra           FR Alma/Pepin               31.59   6 
 19 Rix-Nieman, Karli         SR Cumberland               31.67   6 
 20 Setterlund, Lilly         FR Durand                   31.88   1 
 21 Vodacek, Caroline         SO Bloomer                  32.39   5 
 22 Morrell, Addie            FR Elmwood/Plum             32.82   5 
 23 Pedersen, Emma            FR Frederic/Luc             33.03   4 
 24 Peterson, Carolyn         SO Grantsburg               33.11   1 
 25 Mattson, Sheyanne         SO Cumberland               33.16   7 
 26 Pitts, Chelsea            SO Grantsburg               33.71   3 
 27 Rihn, Beth                SR New Auburn               33.82   2 
 28 Moskal, Tiffany           FR Turtle Lake              34.93   2 
 29 Vono, Stacey              JR Turtle Lake              36.47   2 
 30 Smith, Natalie            FR Shell Lake               37.17   1 
 31 Emberson, Sam             SO Webster                  37.60   2 
 32 Nutter, Breanna           SO Webster                  37.86   2 
 33 Buehler, Jessi            SR Shell Lake               38.60   2 
 34 Nedland, Brittany         SR Barron                   43.01   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassel, Hannah            JR Shell Lake             1:06.10   6  10   
  2 Avery, Tiana              JR Flambeau               1:08.13   5   8   
  3 Wickman, Autumn           FR Athens                 1:08.55   4   6   
  4 Cardinal, McKenna         JR Turtle Lake            1:08.63   2   5   
  5 Grochowski, Megan         SO Durand                 1:09.33   6   4   
  6 Hilger, Caitlin           JR Bloomer                1:09.93   5   3   
  7 Gutting, Amanda           FR Turtle Lake            1:10.36   2   2   
  8 Kraft, Amber              JR Barron                 1:10.53   3   1   
  9 Pecha, Kali               FR Bloomer                1:10.94   6 
 10 Sproul, Elizabeth         FR Cornell/Lake           1:10.95   4 
 11 Moreen, Thia              SO Cornell/Lake           1:11.00   4 
 12 Wolfe, Cheyenne           SR Arcadia                1:11.23   5 
 13 Burch, Jessie             FR Flambeau               1:11.43   5 
 14 Herman, Maddie            JR Arcadia                1:11.96   6 
 15 Thomas, Emma              FR Shell Lake             1:12.35   5 
 16 Green, Jade               JR Cameron                1:12.71   5 
 17 Morrell, Addie            FR Elmwood/Plum           1:13.49   6 
 18 Kralcik, Jordyn           SO Athens                 1:13.73   4 
 19 Caron, Rachel             SO Elk Mound              1:14.44   3 
 20 Tetzlaff, Brittany        SO Boyceville             1:14.54   2 
 21 Sessions, Anna            JR Elk Mound              1:14.76   3 
 22 Johansen, Frida           JR Cumberland             1:16.00   3 
 23 Middlebrook, Rosemary     FR Alma/Pepin             1:17.60   3 
 24 Frolik, Sydni             FR Cameron                1:19.34   2 
 25 Kern, Merissa             SR Webster                1:19.93   1 
 26 Huebner, Kessa            JR Cumberland             1:21.05   4 
 27 Pelke, Bethany            SO Durand                 1:21.75   1 
 28 Rykal, Lakin              FR Cadott                 1:22.43   2 
 29 Kesan, Kylee              FR Bruce                  1:24.40   2 
 30 Hursh, Nicole             FR Webster                1:37.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hannah            SO Cameron                2:37.85   3  10   
  2 Pakorny, Shania           JR Shell Lake             2:41.55   3   8   
  3 Sobotta, Mikaela          JR Arcadia                2:44.66   3   6   
  4 Lanzer, Nicole            SR Bloomer                2:46.17   3   5   
  5 Doenier, Ciara            FR Arcadia                2:50.41   2   4   
  6 Feuker, Libby             FR Elmwood/Plum           2:51.03   2   3   
  7 Vavra, Kayla              FR Cornell/Lake           2:51.63   3   2   
  8 Sternecker, Danae         JR Elk Mound              2:52.75   3   1   
  9 Zeman, Paige              JR Bloomer                2:54.44   3 
 10 Rineck, Samantha          SO Cadott                 2:54.71   2 
 11 Stangret, Sekora          FR Durand                 2:55.45   2 
 12 Moskal, Courtney          JR Turtle Lake            2:55.54   1 
 13 Burch, Jessie             FR Flambeau               2:56.71   3 
 14 Siverling, Lexi           JR Cadott                 2:57.33   2 
 15 Kegen, Michealla          JR Boyceville             2:58.99   2 
 16 Hoyt, Emily               SO Durand                 3:00.90   2 
 17 Catlin, Kelly             FR Turtle Lake            3:01.06   1 
 18 Elliott, Marissa          JR Webster                3:07.47   1 
 19 Buss, Nicole              JR New Auburn             3:08.56   1 
 20 Glander, Laura            FR Alma/Pepin             3:09.26   3 
 21 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                  3:14.02   2 
 22 Schreiner, Abigail        JR Athens                 3:17.98   2 
 23 Voelker, Carolyn          FR Boyceville             3:18.23   1 
 24 Pitts, Mattie             JR Elk Mound              3:18.36   3 
 25 Manglos, Jennifer         JR Flambeau               3:22.31   2 
 26 Staal, Matilda            SR Cornell/Lake           3:23.22   1 
 27 Lofthus, Kylee            JR New Auburn             3:24.75   1 
 28 Papantonatos, Cynthia     FR Cameron                3:25.88   1 
 29 Hause, Angela             FR Bruce                  3:40.36   1 
 30 Alvarez, Cynthia          JR Athens                 3:50.96   2 
 31 Rohow, Taylor             FR Shell Lake             4:21.85   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Tori             SR Flambeau               6:04.17   2  10   
  2 Ackerman, Taylor          SR Arcadia                6:04.64   2   8   
  3 Bruxvoort, Cora           FR Bloomer                6:04.86   2   6   
  4 Stearns, Jordyn           FR Bruce                  6:07.12   2   5   
  5 Hayes, Emma               SR Elk Mound              6:08.02   2   4   
  6 Hoffman, Mary             FR Turtle Lake            6:09.46   1   3   
  7 Kelby, Emma               SR Webster                6:10.54   1   2   
  8 Vavra, Kayla              FR Cornell/Lake           6:23.50   2   1   
  9 Winter, Bianca            SR Cornell/Lake           6:24.99   2 
 10 Maresca, Megan            JR Cameron                6:29.16   2 
 11 Hoyt, Emily               SO Durand                 6:32.70   1 
 12 Peterson, Janelle         FR Cameron                6:38.92   2 
 13 Nowacki, Michaela         FR Athens                 6:41.31   2 
 14 Nerlich, Saskia           SR Cumberland             6:41.48   2 
 15 Frahm, Tessa              JR Arcadia                6:51.42   2 
 16 Solem, Jamie              JR Elk Mound              6:54.68   2 
 17 Meinen, Taylor            FR Bloomer                7:05.58   1 
 18 Bacon, Greta              SR Alma/Pepin             7:10.83   1 
 19 Steller, Josephine        FR Durand                 7:13.57   1 
 20 Merkel, Samantha          FR Boyceville             7:16.60   1 
 21 Rodriguez, Natasha        JR Cumberland             7:20.18   1 
 22 Manglos, Jennifer         JR Flambeau               7:24.25   2 
 23 Crosby, Emma              FR Shell Lake             7:39.77   1 
 24 Green, Laci               FR Shell Lake             7:47.01   1 
 25 Kelley, Megan             SR Bruce                  7:58.42   1 
 26 Bacon, Lara               SR Alma/Pepin             9:33.05   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winters, Tori             SR Flambeau              13:16.31   10   
  2 Kelby, Emma               SR Webster               13:22.52    8   
  3 Hayes, Emma               SR Elk Mound             13:31.20    6   
  4 King, Kendall             FR Cameron               13:33.72    5   
  5 Anderson, Elisabeth       SO Bloomer               13:55.32    4   
  6 Winter, Bianca            SR Cornell/Lake          14:01.48    3   
  7 Heinz, Sarah              FR Bloomer               14:16.96    2   
  8 Secraw, Kayla             FR Cameron               14:29.36    1   
  9 Steller, Josephine        FR Durand                14:36.41  
 10 Jain, Samantha            FR Elk Mound             14:46.06  
 11 Frahm, Tessa              JR Arcadia               15:07.41  
 12 Rodriguez, Natasha        JR Cumberland            15:45.68  
 13 Warwick, Dana             SR Cumberland            16:44.03  
 14 Crosby, Emma              FR Shell Lake            16:51.60  
 15 Irish, Kelly              JR Cadott                17:34.84  
 16 Buhler, Gloria            JR Arcadia               18:02.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bangsberg, Lindsay        SO Cumberland                9.81Q  3 
  2 Manier, Lauren            JR Cadott                    9.85Q  4 
  3 Diedrich, Moriah          JR Athens                   10.24Q  2  10.237
  4 Riehle, Taylor            JR Athens                   10.24Q  1  10.239
  5 Schonfelder, Paige        SO Flambeau                 10.47q  1 
  6 Hensel, Tiana             JR Cameron                  10.50q  4 
  7 Melgaard, Waive           FR Elk Mound                10.61q  2 
  8 Pronschinske, Sara        JR Arcadia                  10.77q  4 
  9 Julson, Mariah            SR Alma/Pepin               10.82   2 
 10 Metzger, Taylor           SO Bloomer                  10.94   4 
 11 Peterson, Kaitlin         SO Cornell/Lake             11.02   1 
 12 Behling, Sara             FR Cumberland               11.12   2 
 13 Lunsmann, Kalley          SO Frederic/Luc             11.13   1 
 14 Jarr, Jordyn              SO Bloomer                  11.15   3 
 15 Rippley, Ella             SR Arcadia                  11.35   1 
 16 Pedersen, Emma            FR Frederic/Luc             11.37   3 
 17 Gygi, Danielle            SO Cornell/Lake             11.38   2 
 18 Kunsman, Anna             SR Cadott                   11.44   4 
 19 Fjelstad, Abby            FR Cameron                  11.50   3 
 20 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Bruce                    11.63   1 
 21 Schultz, Jenna            JR Shell Lake               11.68   1 
 22 Elliott, Marissa          JR Webster                  11.70   3 
 23 Caturia, Megan            JR Elmwood/Plum             11.97   4 
 24 Kendrierski, Anne         SO Elk Mound                11.99   1 
 25 Bergmann, Jordan          SO Alma/Pepin               12.05   3 
 26 Grinnell, Jessica         SR Bruce                    12.70   2 
 27 Tetzlaff, Brittany        SO Boyceville               12.87   2 
 28 Eckert, Claire            FR Turtle Lake              12.96   4 
 -- Rensner, Leonie           JR Elmwood/Plum                FS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bangsberg, Lindsay        SO Cumberland                9.76   10   
  2 Manier, Lauren            JR Cadott                    9.78    8   
  3 Riehle, Taylor            JR Athens                   10.06    6   
  4 Schonfelder, Paige        SO Flambeau                 10.13    5   
  5 Diedrich, Moriah          JR Athens                   10.17    4   
  6 Pronschinske, Sara        JR Arcadia                  10.63    3    10.622
  7 Melgaard, Waive           FR Elk Mound                10.63    2    10.627
  8 Hensel, Tiana             JR Cameron                  10.64    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             1:53.16   4  10   
  2 Cameron                                             1:56.36   4   8   
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:57.24   4   6   
  4 Athens                                              1:58.00   4   5   
  5 Flambeau                                            2:01.58   4   4   
  6 Elk Mound                                           2:02.57   3   3   
  7 Cadott                                              2:02.93   3   2   
  8 Shell Lake                                          2:03.85   4   1   
  9 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                2:05.61   2 
 10 Barron                                              2:05.67   2 
 11 Alma/Pepin                                          2:05.84   3 
 12 Boyceville                                          2:08.19   3 
 13 Bloomer                                             2:08.34   2 
 14 Bruce                                               2:09.77   3 
 15 Cumberland                                          2:10.60   3 
 16 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 2:12.28   1 
 17 Frederic/Luck                                       2:14.43   2 
 18 Durand                                              2:22.75   1 
 19 Webster                                             2:26.61   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                          4:30.20   3  10   
  2 Arcadia                                             4:31.81   3   8   
  3 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 4:44.92   1   6   
  4 Athens                                              4:45.74   3   5   
  5 Flambeau                                            4:46.36   2   4   
  6 Cadott                                              4:49.71   2   3   
  7 Bloomer                                             4:50.52   3   2   
  8 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:57.79   2   1   
  9 Bruce                                               5:08.61   1 
 10 Elk Mound                                           5:09.33   2 
 11 Cameron                                             5:16.07   3 
 12 Boyceville                                          5:18.27   2 
 13 Cumberland                                          5:25.66   2 
 14 Webster                                             5:47.73   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siverling, Lexi           JR Cadott                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Backes, Grace             JR Arcadia                5-00.00    8   
  3 Friberg, Elly             SO Elk Mound              4-10.00    5.50
  3 Merten, Katelyn           SR Boyceville             4-10.00    5.50
  5 North, Marissa            SR Cameron                4-08.00    4   
  6 Diedrich, Moriah          JR Athens                 4-06.00    2   
  6 Schwab, Brynn             SO Flambeau               4-06.00    2   
  6 McAbee Thomas, Ireland    FR Boyceville             4-06.00    2   
  9 Gygi, Danielle            SO Cornell/Lake           4-06.00  
 10 Hoesley, Hanna            FR Arcadia                4-06.00  
 11 Pelke, Bethany            SO Durand                 4-03.00  
 11 Anderson, Amber           FR Shell Lake             4-03.00  
 13 Vicich, Veronica          SO Cumberland             4-03.00  
 13 Ange, Brittany            FR Athens                 4-03.00  
 15 Mattson, Sheyanne         SO Cumberland             4-03.00  
 15 Hoffman, Mary             FR Turtle Lake            4-03.00  
 15 Osborn, Lauren            FR Shell Lake             4-03.00  
 18 Rineck, Samantha          SO Cadott                 4-03.00  
 18 West, Dana                SO Turtle Lake            4-03.00  
 20 Solem, Jamie              JR Elk Mound              4-00.00  
 20 Elliott, Marissa          JR Webster                4-00.00  
 20 Sonnen, Isabel            SO Bruce                  4-00.00  
 20 Pecha, Kali               FR Bloomer                4-00.00  
 24 Rensner, Leonie           JR Elmwood/Plum           4-00.00  
 -- Sila, Jodi                SR Cameron                     NH  
 -- Zimmerman, Amanda         SO Bruce                       NH  
 -- Harms, Sedie              SO Bloomer                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friberg, Andie            SR Elk Mound              9-00.00   10   
  2 Whalen, Geena             JR Arcadia                8-00.00    8   
  3 Schroder, Gretchen        SO Cornell/Lake           7-00.00    4   
  3 Pope, Emilie              SO Webster                7-00.00    4   
  3 Isnardi, Rebecca          SO St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    4   
  3 Bisek, Katie              JR Arcadia                7-00.00    4   
  3 Crites, Laura             JR Barron                 7-00.00    4   
  8 Riehle, Taylor            JR Athens                 7-00.00    1   
  9 Hilger, Caitlin           JR Bloomer                6-00.00  
  9 Kopacz, Brooke            SO St. Croix Ce           6-00.00  
  9 Bremness, Amanda          JR Cadott                 6-00.00  
  9 Bergmann, Maddie          SR Alma/Pepin             6-00.00  
  9 Hartzell, Sarah           SR Cadott                 6-00.00  
  9 Vodacek, Caroline         SO Bloomer                6-00.00  
  9 Ash, Hannah               JR Cornell/Lake           6-00.00  
 -- Daniels, Mallory          SO Webster                     NH  
 -- McMahon, Crystal          SR Alma/Pepin                  NH  
 -- Luther, Hannah            SO Athens                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bjorge, Brandi            JR Arcadia               15-01.25   10   
  2 Friberg, Elly             SO Elk Mound             14-06.00    8   
  3 Hoesley, Samantha         SR Arcadia               14-04.25    6   
  4 Martin, Lindsey           FR Shell Lake            13-11.75    5   
  5 Merten, Katelyn           SR Boyceville            13-10.50    4   
  6 Bergmann, Jordan          SO Alma/Pepin            13-07.00    3   
  7 Bangsberg, Lindsay        SO Cumberland            13-06.50    2   
  8 Schreiner, Mariah         SR Athens                13-06.00    1   
  9 Cassel, Hannah            JR Shell Lake            13-03.00  
 10 McAbee Thomas, Ireland    FR Boyceville            13-00.25  
 11 Schwab, Brynn             SO Flambeau              12-11.75  
 12 Klugow, Tiah              SO Turtle Lake           12-11.00  
 12 Julson, Mariah            SR Alma/Pepin            12-11.00  
 14 Manier, Lauren            JR Cadott                12-10.75  
 15 Rix-Nieman, Karli         SR Cumberland            12-10.50  
 16 Balts, Cassie             JR Barron                12-09.50  
 17 Gajewski, Erin            SR Athens                12-08.75  
 18 Stearns, Jordyn           FR Bruce                 12-07.00  
 19 Stender, Sara             FR Cornell/Lake          12-06.50  
 20 Peterson, Kaitlin         SO Cornell/Lake          12-06.00  
 21 Danzeisen, Miranda        SO Durand                12-04.50  
 22 Anderson, Hannah          FR Flambeau              12-03.00  
 23 Baures, Bekka             FR Cameron               12-01.50  
 24 Lee, Kaitlyn              SO Elmwood/Plum          12-01.00  
 24 Gronski, Sam              SR Cameron               12-01.00  
 26 Caturia, Megan            JR Elmwood/Plum          11-11.75  
 27 Hagberg, Alexandria       SR Elk Mound             11-10.75  
 28 Burton, Isabelle          SO Frederic/Luc          11-07.50  
 29 Buchholtz, Courtney       FR Bloomer               11-02.50  
 30 Dubiel, Kayla             FR Cadott                11-00.00  
 31 Johannpeter, Elina        SR Barron                10-07.25  
 32 Vono, Stacey              JR Turtle Lake           10-05.50  
 33 White, Georgia            SO Bruce                  9-11.00  
 34 Emberson, Nikki           SR Webster                9-08.50  
 35 Paschke, Rachel           FR Bloomer                9-02.00  
 36 Hatfield, Alyx            SR Webster                9-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pakorny, Shania           JR Shell Lake            32-06.50   10   
  2 Peter, Hannah             SR Athens                30-10.00    8   
  3 Rykal, Tori               JR Cadott                30-08.50    6   
  4 Bjorge, Brandi            JR Arcadia               30-06.00    5   
  5 Merten, Katelyn           SR Boyceville            30-03.00    4   
  6 Malecek, Madison          FR St. Croix Ce          29-11.00    3   
  7 Stender, Sara             FR Cornell/Lake          29-04.00    2   
  8 Ackerman, Taylor          SR Arcadia               28-10.00    1   
  9 Mattson, Sheyanne         SO Cumberland            28-09.00  
 10 Landry, Emma              FR St. Croix Ce          28-06.50  
 11 Bangsberg, Lindsay        SO Cumberland            28-05.50  
 12 Ange, Destiny             SR Athens                28-03.00  
 13 Siverling, Lexi           JR Cadott                28-01.00  
 14 Lorenz, Abby              FR Boyceville            27-09.00  
 15 Mauer, Moriah             SO Elk Mound             27-08.00  
 16 Czekalski, Samantha       SR Cameron               27-07.50  
 17 Fjelstad, Abby            FR Cameron               27-06.00  
 18 Julson, Mariah            SR Alma/Pepin            27-05.50  
 19 Moskal, Courtney          JR Turtle Lake           27-01.00  
 20 Saraceno, Becca           SR Webster               26-02.50  
 21 Hayes, Josie              SR Elk Mound             25-10.00  
 22 Stewart, Karissa          FR Bruce                 25-08.50  
 23 Simmerman, Emily          FR Bloomer               24-06.50  
 24 Thomas, Emma              FR Shell Lake            24-03.00  
 -- Glander, Laura            FR Alma/Pepin                  ND  
 -- Pecha, Kali               FR Bloomer                     ND  
 -- Peterson, Kaitlin         SO Cornell/Lake                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberson, Katie           JR Flambeau              33-00.00   10   
  2 Buros, Alyssa             JR Elk Mound             32-06.00    8   
  3 Sikora, Deanna            JR Cadott                31-09.25    6   
  4 Rogge, Ciera              JR Bloomer               30-10.75    5   
  5 Joy, Maddie               FR Frederic/Luc          30-06.00    4   
  6 Flackey, Cassandra        JR Durand                30-03.25    3   
  7 Knoop, Colleen            JR Shell Lake            30-03.00    2   
  8 Winiarczyck, Ashley       SR Cameron               30-02.50    1   
  9 Esparza, Patricia         SR Arcadia               30-01.00  
 10 Bunkelman, Alyssa         SR Athens                29-00.00  
 11 Kraft, Brianna            JR Durand                28-09.50  
 12 Geimer, Alyssia           SO Flambeau              28-07.25  
 13 Duellman, Danica          SO Arcadia               28-05.25  
 14 Kendrierski, Anne         SO Elk Mound             28-03.00  
 15 Wickersham, Kendra        SR Bruce                 26-08.00  
 16 Peichel, Kaitlyn          SR Cumberland            25-10.00  
 17 Heinz, Aleah              JR Webster               25-05.00  
 18 Rihn, Beth                SR New Auburn            25-01.00  
 19 Kunsman, Anna             SR Cadott                25-00.50  
 20 Brereton, Amanda          FR Shell Lake            25-00.00  
 21 Janke, Savannah           SO Athens                24-11.25  
 22 Sproul, Elizabeth         FR Cornell/Lake          23-08.00  
 23 Fuerstenberg, Katarina    JR Boyceville            23-06.50  
 24 Stanley, Cassie           FR Turtle Lake           23-06.00  
 25 Randle, Holly             SO Turtle Lake           23-02.50  
 26 Kuehndorf, Tayler         SR Barron                23-02.00  
 27 Dixon, Jordon             JR Cornell/Lake          22-01.00  
 28 Haase, Alyssa             FR Alma/Pepin            21-00.00  
 29 Meyers, Taylor            FR Cameron               20-04.00  
 30 Boortz, Dani              JR Cameron               20-03.50  
 31 Campion, Brielle          SO Bruce                 18-07.50  
 32 Leach, Melissa            FR Boyceville            17-09.75  
 33 Hilbert, Callie           FR Barron                16-00.00  
 -- Drummer, Andrea           FR Frederic/Luc                ND  
 -- Lofthus, Kylee            JR New Auburn                  ND  
 -- Swartz, Lucy              FR Bloomer                     ND  
 -- Breault, Taylor           FR Cumberland                  ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenecke, Joe             SR Cameron                   6.83Q  6 
  2 Hoffman, James            SO Turtle Lake               6.98Q  3 
  3 Weise, Matthew            SR Athens                    7.02Q  4  7.016
  4 Deutschlander, Tyler      JR Elk Mound                 7.08Q  5 
  5 Klemp, Jordan             SR Elk Mound                 7.10Q  1 
  6 Gransee, Colton           JR Flambeau                  7.29Q  2 
  7 Davis, Andrew             FR Turtle Lake               7.02q  3  7.017
  8 Almquist, Alex            SR Cameron                   7.09q  5 
  9 Nyhus, Zach               JR Cumberland                7.20   1  7.199
 10 Anderson, Travis          JR Cornell/Lake              7.20   4  7.200
 11 Scharenbrock, Mike        SR Flambeau                  7.23   6 
 12 Mosentine, Ryan           JR Barron                    7.26   1 
 13 Boardman, Levi            JR Durand                    7.34   3 
 14 Kraft, Will               SR Boyceville                7.36   2  7.352
 15 Hilger, Lucas             JR Bloomer                   7.36   1  7.354
 16 Myers, Connor             SR Grantsburg                7.37   5  7.364
 17 Heit, Trevor              FR Alma/Pepin                7.37   2  7.369
 18 Gaffney, Joe              JR Grantsburg                7.38   4 
 19 Cormican, Josh            SR Boyceville                7.52   5  7.518
 20 Poirier, Roman            FR Frederic/Luc              7.52   6  7.519
 21 Tusangiam, Nutshapon      SR Arcadia                   7.63   6 
 22 Auth, Tim                 SO Durand                    7.65   2 
 23 Galetka, Dru              JR New Auburn                7.67   2 
 24 Petersen, Jess            JR Webster                   7.71   4 
 25 Sebert, Jesse             JR Shell Lake                7.76   6 
 26 Rueter, Kenny             SO Cadott                    7.78   4 
 27 Hill, Chris               JR Barron                    7.82   4 
 28 Anderson, Trevor          SO Shell Lake                7.83   5 
 29 Zwiefelhofer, Alex        SO Bloomer                   7.91   5 
 30 Zenner, Dallas            SR Athens                    7.98   3 
 31 Johnson, Tristan          JR Cornell/Lake              8.06   5 
 32 Ferreira, Mateus          SR Elmwood/Plum              8.08   1 
 33 Czyscon, Corbin           SO Bruce                     8.61   2 
 34 Swancutt, Brendan         SO Elmwood/Plum              8.81   1 
 35 Elena, Xavier             FR Arcadia                   9.35   3 
 -- Sherwood, Joey            SR Cumberland                  FS   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenecke, Joe             SR Cameron                   6.80   10   
  2 Hoffman, James            SO Turtle Lake               6.91    8   
  3 Deutschlander, Tyler      JR Elk Mound                 6.97    6   
  4 Davis, Andrew             FR Turtle Lake               6.98    5   
  5 Weise, Matthew            SR Athens                    7.04    4   
  6 Almquist, Alex            SR Cameron                   7.08    3   
  7 Klemp, Jordan             SR Elk Mound                 7.10    2   
  8 Gransee, Colton           JR Flambeau                  7.23    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            SR Cumberland               23.83   7  10   
  2 Koenecke, Joe             SR Cameron                  24.19   7   8   
  3 Wickman, Aaron            SO Athens                   24.35   6   6   
  4 Hagberg, Justis           SR Cameron                  24.45   7   5   
  5 Bauer, Jonah              FR Elk Mound                24.55   6   4   
  6 Sinclair, Caleb           SR Barron                   24.58   6   3   
  7 Gaffney, Joe              JR Grantsburg               25.16   5   2   
  8 Anderson, Travis          JR Cornell/Lake             25.33   4   1   
  9 Wolfe, Tyler              SR Boyceville               25.57   5 
 10 Boardman, Levi            JR Durand                   25.64   5 
 11 Klemp, Jordan             SR Elk Mound                25.68   7 
 12 Myers, Connor             SR Grantsburg               25.80   5 
 13 Johnson, Michael          SR Cumberland               25.98   6 
 14 Hilger, Lucas             JR Bloomer                  25.99   4 
 15 Kernstock, Hogan          FR Elmwood/Plum             26.14   5 
 16 Salm, Matt                JR Bloomer                  26.20   5 
 17 Miller, Blake             JR New Auburn               26.25   7 
 18 Seibel, Cole              JR Cadott                   26.35   3 
 19 Sonnentag, Sean           SR Cadott                   26.46   3 
 20 Lloyd, Anthony            SR Shell Lake               26.47   1 
 21 Borgen, Elliott           SR Barron                   26.72   6 
 22 Harris, Dean              FR Flambeau                 26.78   4 
 23 Befort, Bryce             JR Turtle Lake              26.97   1 
 24 Auth, Tim                 SO Durand                   27.22   3  27.212
 25 Trigo, Carlos             JR Turtle Lake              27.22   1  27.216
 26 Sebert, Jesse             JR Shell Lake               28.18   1 
 27 Martinez, Mario           JR Arcadia                  28.33   4 
 28 Schorn, Chris             SR Frederic/Luc             28.54   6 
 29 Xiong-Frahm, John         SO Athens                   28.57   3 
 30 Guest, James              JR Bruce                    29.18   2 
 31 Schaffer, Alec            FR Boyceville               29.23   2 
 32 Gilles, Jordan            SR Elmwood/Plum             29.48   2 
 33 Withington, Richard       SR Bruce                    30.73   2 
 34 McFarland, Joe            JR Arcadia                  31.32   3 
 35 Halpin, Nick              FR Cornell/Lake             34.35   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Dalton             JR Arcadia                  54.96   7  10   
  2 Anderson, Matt            JR Flambeau                 55.42   7   8   
  3 Zabel, Andrew             SR Elk Mound                55.96   7   6   
  4 Johnson, Michael          SR Cumberland               57.85   7   5   
  5 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        JR Bloomer                  58.44   6   4   
  6 Denotter, AJ              SR Shell Lake               58.53   2   3   
  7 Britton, Tony             SO Grantsburg               58.72   2   2   
  8 Gray, Nicholas            SO Durand                   59.71   4   1   
  9 Becker, A. J.             SO Cumberland             1:00.03   6 
 10 Seibel, Cole              JR Cadott                 1:00.06   5 
 11 Hagstrom, Austin          FR Bruce                  1:00.19   5 
 12 Fenter, Peter             SO Elmwood/Plum           1:00.53   4 
 13 Schutt, Alex              SO Cameron                1:00.77   6 
 14 Paquette, Mitchell        FR Frederic/Luc           1:01.11   4 
 15 Alexander, Hunter         JR Elk Mound              1:01.41   5 
 16 Hanestad, Buddy           FR Boyceville             1:01.78   6 
 17 George, Mathew            SO Alma/Pepin             1:02.19   5 
 18 Kyes, Ben                 SO Cadott                 1:02.25   5 
 19 Koelz, Zac                SO Webster                1:02.26   1 
 20 Brereton, David           JR Shell Lake             1:02.53   2 
 21 Kleinschmidt, Craig       FR Turtle Lake            1:02.80   1 
 22 Nedland, Eric             SO Cornell/Lake           1:02.81   3 
 23 Freymiller, Matt          SO Webster                1:03.70   2 
 24 Raethke, Carson           FR Alma/Pepin             1:03.78   4 
 25 Falk-LeFay, Tristin       SO Athens                 1:03.91   3 
 26 Olson, Noah               FR Arcadia                1:04.21   6 
 27 Daul, Johnathon           FR Athens                 1:04.54   3 
 28 Hill, Chris               JR Barron                 1:05.08   3 
 29 Nedland, Matt             FR Cornell/Lake           1:05.57   4 
 30 Loomis, Jared             SO Bruce                  1:06.27   3 
 31 Zwiefelhofer, Alex        SO Bloomer                1:06.34   4 
 32 Schultz, Austin           SO Turtle Lake            1:09.60   1 
 33 Morgan, Sawyer            SO Grantsburg             1:09.77   1 
 34 Vaughn, Zach              FR New Auburn             1:13.03   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia                2:11.42   3  10   
  2 Mroczenski, Luke          SR Athens                 2:12.28   3   8   
  3 Zimmer, Mitchell          SR Elk Mound              2:13.92   3   6   
  4 Mack, Nate                SR Elk Mound              2:16.09   3   5   
  5 Ohnstad, Jacob            JR Grantsburg             2:16.64   3   4   
  6 Williams, Tanner          JR Shell Lake             2:20.17   1   3   
  7 Kane, Ian                 JR Boyceville             2:21.44   3   2   
  8 Schoengarth, Hunter       FR Elmwood/Plum           2:21.99   2   1   
  9 Olson, Erland             JR Grantsburg             2:22.35   1 
 10 Cooper, Billy             FR Webster                2:23.80   1 
 11 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        JR Bloomer                2:23.93   3 
 12 Boyd, Isaac               SR Boyceville             2:26.15   3 
 13 Groothausen, Chase        FR Flambeau               2:26.32   2 
 14 Drew, Tanner              SO Cameron                2:26.37   2 
 15 Strahm, Matthew           SR Bruce                  2:28.24   2 
 16 Norman, Max               FR Webster                2:29.13   1 
 17 Bell, Luke                SO Cadott                 2:30.21   2 
 18 Todnem, Ian               SR Alma/Pepin             2:31.42   2 
 19 Heller, Nathan            SR Athens                 2:34.29   2 
 20 Borstad, Ben              SR Cameron                2:37.95   2 
 21 Raethke, Casey            SR Alma/Pepin             2:41.61   3 
 22 Giwojna, Luke             SO Flambeau               2:42.53   1 
 23 Nosbush, Layton           SO Cumberland             2:43.31   3 
 24 Muska, Nick               SR Shell Lake             2:43.52   1 
 25 Baker, Tyler              SO New Auburn             2:43.80   3 
 26 Hopkins, Bryce            FR Cumberland             2:45.19   2 
 27 Stoll, Tyler              SO Bloomer                2:45.87   2 
 28 Wolfe, Dylan              FR Arcadia                2:47.18   2 
 29 Golubiff, Walker          FR Bruce                  2:48.68   1 
 30 Angelov, Stefan           SR New Auburn             2:52.65   3 
 31 Peterson, Sam             FR Cornell/Lake           2:58.18   1 
 32 Pooler, Matthew           SO Durand                 3:03.76   1 
 33 Girard, Kyle              FR Cornell/Lake           3:20.12   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heinze, Clint             JR Bloomer                4:55.33   3  10   
  2 Ohnstad, Jacob            JR Grantsburg             4:58.60   3   8   
  3 Holzwarth, Ben            JR Elk Mound              5:04.26   3   6   
  4 Olson, Erland             JR Grantsburg             5:10.47   3   5   
  5 Gilles, Andrew            SO Elmwood/Plum           5:11.95   1   4   
  6 Lane, Shawn               SR Elk Mound              5:12.74   2   3   
  7 Hotelling, Jerry          SR Arcadia                5:14.18   3   2   
  8 Mofle, Jonah              SO Barron                 5:15.95   3   1   
  9 Nowicki, David            SR Athens                 5:15.97   2 
 10 Sippy, Thomas             SR Cornell/Lake           5:17.03   3 
 11 Baker, Austin             JR Frederic/Luc           5:19.50   2 
 12 Johnson-Hetchler, Tanner  JR Boyceville             5:20.38   3 
 13 Cooper, Billy             FR Webster                5:24.87   1 
 14 Smith, Matt               SR Webster                5:26.01   1 
 15 Simonson, Cody            FR Athens                 5:27.00   2 
 16 Knealy, Zack              JR Flambeau               5:29.06   2 
 17 Shock, Brady              SO Arcadia                5:30.50   3 
 18 Peterson, Owen            FR Turtle Lake            5:37.42   1 
 19 Bell, Luke                SO Cadott                 5:37.69   2 
 20 Romanowski, Josh          SR Cumberland             5:40.77   3 
 21 Befort, Bryce             JR Turtle Lake            5:43.38   1 
 22 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron                5:47.09   2 
 23 Butler, Sam               SO Durand                 5:47.21   1 
 24 White, Caleb              JR Cornell/Lake           5:49.21   2 
 25 Shields, Dylan            JR Elmwood/Plum           5:51.04   1 
 26 Delgrosso, Marco          SR Cumberland             5:52.60   3 
 27 Muska, Nick               SR Shell Lake             5:53.64   1 
 28 White, Hayden             FR Bloomer                6:00.68   2 
 29 Vaughn, Zach              FR New Auburn             6:30.10   1 
 30 Cedarblade, Brandon       SR Alma/Pepin             6:47.75   2 
 31 Semour, Logan             SO Cameron                6:50.14   2 
 32 Morgal, Dusty             FR Cadott                 6:57.80   2 
 33 Ludvigson, Justin         FR Flambeau               7:07.08   1 
 34 Chelmo, Sonny             JR Frederic/Luc           7:09.59   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schrooten, Andrew         SO Webster               10:54.82   10   
  2 Holzwarth, Ben            JR Elk Mound             11:08.75    8   
  3 Lane, Shawn               SR Elk Mound             11:22.47    6   
  4 Smith, Matt               SR Webster               11:36.95    5   
  5 Sippy, Thomas             SR Cornell/Lake          11:48.85    4   
  6 Anderson, Jacob           SO Bloomer               11:49.36    3   
  7 Sonsalla, Michael         FR Arcadia               11:57.92    2   
  8 Adams, Nicholas           SR Boyceville            12:00.76    1   
  9 Butler, Sam               SO Durand                12:20.56  
 10 Romanowski, Josh          SR Cumberland            12:27.18  
 11 White, Caleb              JR Cornell/Lake          12:35.78  
 12 Wolf, Blake               SO Durand                12:49.12  
 13 Lindo, James              JR Boyceville            12:54.96  
 14 VanRixel, Joshua          SO Athens                13:14.87  
 15 Haase, Joseph             FR Alma/Pepin            13:28.76  
 16 Weltzin, Micah            SO Cumberland            13:38.34  
 17 Freed, Logan              FR Cadott                13:40.77  
 18 Semon, Michael            SO Cameron               14:03.39  
 19 Putney, Ben               SO Bloomer               14:04.75  
 20 Clay, Oran                SO Flambeau              14:11.31  
 21 Hanson, Ryan              FR Alma/Pepin            14:31.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarnow, Dakota            SR Elk Mound                 8.36Q  3 
  2 Trimner, Danny            SR Athens                    8.49Q  4 
  3 Morgan, Lucas             JR Cameron                   8.99Q  2 
  4 Kyes, Ben                 SO Cadott                    9.25Q  1 
  5 Aguilar, Austin           SO Arcadia                   9.60q  1 
  6 Salm, Matt                JR Bloomer                   9.64q  2 
  7 Melgaard, Nevin           FR Elk Mound                 9.68q  3 
  8 Hellmann, Bryor           JR Boyceville                9.81q  2 
  9 Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia                   9.87   2 
 10 Runnels, Mike             SR Frederic/Luc              9.90   4 
 11 Vincent, Jon              JR Cumberland               10.17   3 
 12 Egger, Anthony            SR Alma/Pepin               10.40   1 
 13 Fredrickson, Al           SO Cameron                  10.55   4 
 14 Nosbush, Layton           SO Cumberland               10.71   1 
 15 Anderson, Jake            FR Turtle Lake              10.78   4 
 16 Egan, Michael             SO Turtle Lake              10.89   3 
 17 Wojcik, Mike              SR Bruce                    11.23   4 
 18 Iglesias, Ignacio         JR Boyceville               11.25   2 
 19 Geist, Hunter             JR Cornell/Lake             11.28   4 
 20 Raethke, Carson           FR Alma/Pepin               11.42   1 
 21 Chojnacki, Andy           SR Cornell/Lake             11.48   2 
 22 Stoll, Tyler              SO Bloomer                  12.04   2 
 23 Scoles, James             SO Bruce                    12.25   4 
 24 Clay, Oran                SO Flambeau                 16.00   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trimner, Danny            SR Athens                    8.26   10   
  2 Tarnow, Dakota            SR Elk Mound                 8.27    8   
  3 Kyes, Ben                 SO Cadott                    8.80    6   
  4 Morgan, Lucas             JR Cameron                   8.88    5   
  5 Aguilar, Austin           SO Arcadia                   9.45    4   
  6 Melgaard, Nevin           FR Elk Mound                 9.52    3   
  7 Salm, Matt                JR Bloomer                   9.59    2   
  8 Hellmann, Bryor           JR Boyceville                9.70    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           1:39.52   4  10   
  2 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 1:40.24   3   8   
  3 Athens                                              1:40.57   4   6   
  4 Cameron                                             1:42.16   4   5   
  5 Boyceville                                          1:42.29   4   4   
  6 Grantsburg                                          1:43.97   1   3   
  7 Arcadia                                             1:44.08   3   2   
  8 Flambeau                                            1:44.59   3   1   
  9 New Auburn                                          1:46.80   4 
 10 Alma/Pepin                                          1:47.27   2 
 11 Cadott                                              1:47.76   2 
 12 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:48.29   3 
 13 Cumberland                                          1:48.71   4 
 14 Barron                                              1:48.85   2 
 15 Shell Lake                                          1:49.44   1 
 16 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                1:50.68   2 
 17 Frederic/Luck                                       1:50.72   3 
 18 Bloomer                                             1:55.54   2 
 19 Bruce                                               1:56.79   3 
 20 Durand                                              2:07.08   2 
 21 Webster                                             2:11.62   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             3:45.19   4  10   
  2 Boyceville                                          3:52.95   3   8   
  3 Athens                                              3:53.09   4   6   
  4 Shell Lake                                          3:59.46   4   5   
  5 New Auburn                                          4:01.89   4   4   
  6 Elk Mound                                           4:05.06   4   3   
  7 Durand                                              4:07.85   3   2   
  8 Cadott                                              4:09.44   3   1   
  9 Frederic/Luck                                       4:15.55   2 
 10 Webster                                             4:15.88   1 
 11 Alma/Pepin                                          4:19.06   3 
 12 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 4:21.22   1 
 13 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:22.59   2 
 14 Cumberland                                          4:23.24   3 
 15 Cameron                                             4:27.99   4 
 16 Bruce                                               4:32.13   2 
 17 Bloomer                                             4:35.79   2 
 18 Grantsburg                                          4:40.67   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Hans             SR Arcadia                5-10.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Jag              JR St. Croix Ce           5-08.00    8   
  3 Mack, Nate                SR Elk Mound              5-06.00    6   
  4 Doll, Zac                 JR Elk Mound              5-06.00    4.50
  4 Hargis, Weston            JR Barron                 5-06.00    4.50
  6 Harriman, Justin          SO Cameron                5-03.00    2.50
  6 Lettner, Brian            SO Arcadia                5-03.00    2.50
  8 Ruhe, Sam                 SO Cadott                 5-03.00    1   
  9 Weiks, Lucas              SR Athens                 5-03.00  
  9 Knealy, Zack              JR Flambeau               5-03.00  
  9 Moe, Turner               SO Cumberland             5-03.00  
 12 Guest, James              JR Bruce                  5-00.00  
 12 Scoles, James             SO Bruce                  5-00.00  
 12 Elwood, James             JR New Auburn             5-00.00  
 12 Baughman, Sean            JR Flambeau               5-00.00  
 12 Waggoner, Hunter          SO Cameron                5-00.00  
 12 Hoffman, James            SO Turtle Lake            5-00.00  
 12 Kurkowski, Austin         SO Frederic/Luc           5-00.00  
 12 George, Mathew            SO Alma/Pepin             5-00.00  
 12 Chojnacki, Andy           SR Cornell/Lake           5-00.00  
 -- Stevens, Shawn            SO Webster                     NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                 FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Weltzin, Micah            SO Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Salm, Matt                JR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Kleinschmidt, Craig       FR Turtle Lake                 NH  
 -- Mcintyre, Jake            SO Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Geist, Hunter             JR Cornell/Lake                NH  
 -- Cormican, Josh            SR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Preston, Grant            FR Webster                     NH  
 -- Ashlock, Cordell          JR Cadott                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scharenbrock, Mike        SR Flambeau              12-00.00   10   
  2 White, Dalton             JR Arcadia               12-00.00    8   
  3 Tarnow, Dakota            SR Elk Mound             11-00.00    6   
  4 Klatt, Ben                SR Bloomer               10-00.00    5   
  5 Roth, Jake                SR Cadott                10-00.00    4   
  6 Wolfe, Tyler              SR Boyceville            10-00.00    3   
  7 Sonnentag, Sean           SR Cadott                10-00.00    2   
  8 Nedland, Eric             SO Cornell/Lake           9-06.00    1   
  9 Petersen, Jess            JR Webster                9-06.00  
 10 Klassen, Zach             SR Boyceville             9-00.00  
 10 Baker, Austin             JR Frederic/Luc           9-00.00  
 10 Perkins, Mike             SR Athens                 9-00.00  
 13 Joyce, Zak                JR Elmwood/Plum           8-00.00  
 13 Freyholtz, Josh           SO St. Croix Ce           8-00.00  
 13 Norman, Max               FR Webster                8-00.00  
 13 Melgaard, Nevin           FR Elk Mound              8-00.00  
 13 Sippy, Thomas             SR Cornell/Lake           8-00.00  
 13 Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia                8-00.00  
 -- Xiong-Frahm, Pao          SR Athens                      NH  
 -- Schorn, Chris             SR Frederic/Luc                NH  
 -- Thorgerson, Dan           JR Bloomer                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weise, Matthew            SR Athens                19-01.00   10   
  2 Klassen, Zach             SR Boyceville            18-04.00    8   
  3 Stetler, Blaine           SO Cumberland            18-00.75    6   
  4 Sinclair, Caleb           SR Barron                18-00.00    5   
  5 Schutt, Alex              SO Cameron               17-10.00    4   
  6 Hargis, Weston            JR Barron                17-08.50    3   
  7 Brunner, Brandon          SO Durand                17-05.25    2   
  8 Wolfe, Tyler              SR Boyceville            17-04.50    1   
  9 Moen, Hunter              SO Turtle Lake           17-03.00  
 10 Anderson, Travis          JR Cornell/Lake          17-02.00  
 11 Hoesley, Hans             SR Arcadia               17-00.50  
 12 Miller, Will              SR Elk Mound             16-11.00  
 13 Johnson, Jag              JR St. Croix Ce          16-06.50  
 14 Nunez, Martin             SO Elmwood/Plum          16-06.25  
 15 Trigo, Carlos             JR Turtle Lake           16-05.25  
 16 Miller, Blake             JR New Auburn            16-05.00  
 17 Aguilar, Austin           SO Arcadia               16-02.50  
 18 Her, Yeng                 SR Elk Mound             15-09.25  
 19 Koelz, Zac                SO Webster               15-08.00  
 20 Thorgerson, Dan           JR Bloomer               15-07.00  
 21 Sherwood, Joey            SR Cumberland            15-03.00  
 22 Egger, Anthony            SR Alma/Pepin            15-02.00  
 23 Hagstrom, Austin          FR Bruce                 15-00.25  
 24 Ashlock, Cordell          JR Cadott                14-10.50  
 25 Hazelton, Dalton          JR New Auburn            14-05.25  
 26 Britton, Tony             SO Grantsburg            14-03.00  
 27 Geist, Hunter             JR Cornell/Lake          14-01.50  
 28 Bruce, John               JR Flambeau              13-11.50  
 29 Raethke, Casey            SR Alma/Pepin            13-10.50  
 30 Loomis, Jared             SO Bruce                 13-05.00  
 31 Zwiefelhofer, Alex        SO Bloomer               13-01.50  
 32 Smith, Jake               FR Webster               11-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAbee-Thomas, Logan      SO Boyceville            41-11.50   10   
  2 Sinclair, Caleb           SR Barron                41-08.00    8   
  3 Matteson, Jason           FR St. Croix Ce          40-06.50    6   
  4 Kyes, Ben                 SO Cadott                40-03.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Jag              JR St. Croix Ce          39-10.00    4   
  6 Schleis, Garret           SO Cameron               39-00.00    3   
  7 Weise, Matthew            SR Athens                38-06.50    2   
  8 Anderson, Travis          JR Cornell/Lake          38-06.50    1   
  9 Borgen, Elliott           SR Barron                38-05.00  
 10 White, Dalton             JR Arcadia               38-01.00  
 11 Brereton, David           JR Shell Lake            37-09.00  
 12 Brunner, Brandon          SO Durand                36-08.00  
 13 Stetler, Blaine           SO Cumberland            36-01.00  
 14 Trigo, Carlos             JR Turtle Lake           35-10.00  
 15 Adank, Jon                SR Elk Mound             35-03.00  
 16 Moen, Hunter              SO Turtle Lake           35-02.00  
 17 Ruhe, Sam                 SO Cadott                35-00.00  
 18 Hoesley, Hans             SR Arcadia               34-08.50  
 19 Kurkowski, Austin         SO Frederic/Luc          33-11.00  
 20 Egger, Anthony            SR Alma/Pepin            33-08.00  
 21 Stevens, Shawn            SO Webster               33-04.00  
 22 Nunez, Martin             SO Elmwood/Plum          33-02.50  
 23 Nelson, Travis            JR Elk Mound             33-01.00  
 24 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron               33-00.00  
 25 Goettl, Mitchell          SO Bloomer               32-06.00  
 26 George, Mathew            SO Alma/Pepin            32-03.00  
 27 Spletter, Cortland        FR Cornell/Lake          32-00.00  
 28 Thorgerson, Dan           JR Bloomer               31-04.00  
 29 Vincent, Jon              JR Cumberland            31-03.00  
 30 Benzaquen, Jacob          SO Athens                31-01.00  
 31 Marshall, Andrew          FR Boyceville            29-09.50  
 -- Norman, Max               FR Webster                     ND  
 -- Clay, Oran                SO Flambeau                    ND  
 -- Groothausen, Chase        FR Flambeau                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schade, CJ                JR Durand                52-06.50   10   
  2 Tretsven, Colton          SR Grantsburg            47-01.00    8   
  3 Jeske, Dalton             SR Arcadia               46-01.25    6   
  4 Parker, Adam              SR Grantsburg            44-05.25    5   
  5 Bauer, Josiah             SR Elk Mound             44-04.25    4   
  6 Anderson, Gabe            JR Elk Mound             42-00.50    3   
  7 Zettler, Tyson            SR Athens                42-00.00    2   
  8 Spindler, Jordan          SR Cadott                41-11.25    1   
  9 Wigchers, Josh            SR Barron                41-09.00  
 10 Auth, Garrett             SO Durand                40-08.00  
 11 Tangen, Greg              SR Bruce                 39-03.75  
 12 Truttmann, Tristan        JR Turtle Lake           39-01.75  
 13 Amans, Bo                 SR Cadott                38-06.50  
 14 Lettner, Brian            SO Arcadia               37-09.00  
 15 Webster, Donald           JR Flambeau              37-08.75  
 16 Grant, Tanner             SR Cumberland            37-06.00  
 17 Almquist, Alex            SR Cameron               37-01.50  
 18 Bruxvoort, Brandt         SR Bloomer               37-00.50  
 19 Kozub, Jordan             JR Flambeau              36-09.50  
 20 Traynor, Trevor           JR Elmwood/Plum          35-05.00  
 21 Major, Aikan              JR Alma/Pepin            34-05.50  
 22 Savina, Beau              SR Cumberland            34-03.00  
 23 Hazlewood, Warren         SO Barron                34-01.75  
 24 Goodwill, Zach            FR New Auburn            34-01.00  
 25 Peterson, Greg            SO Frederic/Luc          33-10.50  
 26 Jones, Chase              SR Cornell/Lake          33-00.50  
 27 Czyscon, McGregor         SR Bruce                 32-10.00  
 28 Benjamin, Cliff           JR Webster               31-11.50  
 29 Larson, Madison           FR Alma/Pepin            31-09.50  
 30 Gift, Chris               SO Elmwood/Plum          30-10.50  
 31 Bodsberg, Robert          SO Boyceville            30-06.50  
 32 Arndt, Caleb              SO Boyceville            29-07.00  
 33 Semour, Logan             SO Cameron               29-03.50  
 34 Ratcliff, Ryan            FR Bloomer               28-11.25  
 35 Sproul, Elliott           JR Cornell/Lake          28-05.00  
 36 Okes, Daniel              FR Webster               28-02.00  
 37 Paquette, Mitchell        FR Frederic/Luc          27-05.50  
 38 Tetner, Joe               FR Turtle Lake           27-03.75  
 39 Baker, Tyler              SO New Auburn            26-02.50  
 -- Belisle, Nathan           SO Athens                    FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arcadia                     95        2) Elk Mound                  61.50
    3) Flambeau                    53        4) Shell Lake                 52   
    5) Athens                      47        6) Cameron                    40   
    7) Cadott                      36        8) Bloomer                    29   
    9) Boyceville                  26.50    10) Turtle Lake/Clayton        17   
   11) Durand                      15       12) Webster                    14   
   13) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        13       14) Cumberland                 12   
   15) Elmwood/Plum City            9       16) Barron                      7   
   16) St. Croix Central            7       18) Bruce                       5   
   19) Frederic/Luck                4       20) Alma/Pepin                  3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elk Mound                   99.50     2) Arcadia                    66.50
    3) Athens                      54        4) Cameron                    45.50
    5) Boyceville                  38        6) Grantsburg                 37   
    7) Barron                      24.50     8) Bloomer                    24   
    9) Cumberland                  21        9) Turtle Lake/Clayton        21   
   11) Flambeau                    20       11) Cadott                     20   
   13) St. Croix Central           18       14) Durand                     15   
   14) Webster                     15       16) Shell Lake                 11   
   17) Cornell/Lake Holcomb         7       18) Elmwood/Plum City           5   
   19) New Auburn                   4