Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 04:34 PM
            Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational - 3/16/2013            
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chippewa Falls McDon                             11:32.00   11:16.00   10   
  2 Cameron                                          11:40.01   11:27.04    8   
  3 Flambeau                                         10:49.30   11:27.41    6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             12:00.00   11:38.24    4   
 -- Bruce High School                                                 DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls McDon                              9:04.00    8:48.66   10   
  2 Flambeau                                         10:44.10   10:14.94    8   
  3 Bruce High School                                           10:31.03    6   
  4 Cameron                                           9:58.50   10:40.01    4   
  5 Gilman                                                      10:43.99    2   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             10:30.00   12:49.19  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell/Lake           10.00      10.87   2  10   
  2 VanDoorn, Lexi               Flambeau               11.00      11.21   2   8   
  3 Hensel, Tiana                Cameron                11.75      11.31   2   6   
  4 White, Georgia               Bruce High S                      11.67   1   4   
  5 Moussette, Lexi              Cornell/Lake           10.00      11.69   2   2   
  6 Fjelstad, Abby               Cameron                11.40      11.80   2   1   
  7 Anderson, Alyssa             Bruce High S                      12.07   1 
  8 Grinnell, Jessica            Bruce High S                      12.68   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                 9.00       9.19   10   
  2 Wojcik, Mike                 Bruce High S                      11.09    8   
  3 Fredrickson, Al              Cameron                10.00      11.10    6   
  4 Scoles, James                Bruce High S                      12.68    4   
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron                 7.90       7.77   3  10   
  2 Ash, Hannah                  Cornell/Lake            8.10       8.17   3   8   
  3 Schwab, Brynn                Flambeau                8.50       8.22   2   6   
  4 Sarah, Almquist              Cameron                            8.28   3   4   
  5 Budzinski, Desiree           Gilman                  8.30       8.34   3   2   
  6 Harris, Amber                Bruce High S                       8.57   1   1   
  7 Stender, Sara                Cornell/Lake            8.30       8.59   3 
  8 Berecz, Boglarka             Chippewa Fal            8.50       8.60   2 
  9 Rietmann, Rachelle           Bruce High S                       8.82   1 
 10 Daigle, Beth                 Cameron                 8.40       8.94   3 
 11 McCabe, Paige                Chippewa Fal            9.50       9.14   2 
 12 Feiereisen, Brittnany        Flambeau                9.00       9.27   2 
 13 Paulsen, Gabby               Flambeau                9.00       9.33   2 
 14 Grinnell, Ashley             Bruce High S                       9.39   1 
 15 Zach, Hailey                 Gilman                  9.60       9.59   2 
 16 Diamond, Kristen             Gilman                 10.10       9.85   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Joe                Cameron                 6.78       6.74   3  10   
  2 Almquist, Alex               Cameron                 6.95       7.18   3   8   
  3 Scharenbrock, Mike           Flambeau                7.70       7.24   2   6   
  4 Gransee, Colton              Flambeau                7.50       7.44   2   4   
  5 Klimeck, Dean                Gilman                  7.30       7.49   3   2   
  6 Ortmann, Stephen             Chippewa Fal            7.50       7.51   2   1   
  7 Brygelson, Aaron             Cameron                 7.00       7.54   3 
  8 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                  7.40       7.59   3 
  9 Kulesa, Jarrod               Gilman                  7.40       7.60   3 
 10 Strzok, Preston              Cornell/Lake            7.50       7.65   2 
 11 Feirtag, Ryan                Flambeau                7.80       7.78   2 
 12 Johnson, Tristan             Cornell/Lake            8.10       8.14   2 
 13 Czyscon, Corbin              Bruce High S                       8.56   1 
 14 Fuller, Trevor               Bruce High S                       8.65   1 
 15 Czyscon, McGregor            Bruce High S                       9.58   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raihle, Lexi                 Chippewa Fal        13:32.00   13:13.04   10   
  2 Winters, Tori                Flambeau            12:00.00   13:54.98    8   
  3 King, Kendall                Cameron             14:00.00   14:10.69    6   
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulver, Grant                Chippewa Fal        11:00.00   11:14.15   10   
  2 Sippy, Thomas                Cornell/Lake        11:58.00   11:58.63    8   
  3 Sromek, Bryce                Gilman                         12:59.71    6   
  4 Peterson, Sam                Cornell/Lake        14:30.00   16:19.83    4   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           1:57.50    1:57.80   2  10   
  2 Flambeau                                          2:04.20    2:06.82   2   8   
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              2:10.00    2:12.34   1   6   
  4 Chippewa Falls McDon                              2:08.00    2:12.68   2   4   
  5 Bruce High School                                            2:12.88   1   2   
  6 Gilman                                                       2:13.55   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           1:38.50    1:40.70   10   
  2 Flambeau                                          1:44.10    1:46.58    8   
  3 Gilman                                            1:50.00    1:47.67    6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              1:44.00    1:51.54    4   
  5 Bruce High School                                            1:59.05    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moreen, Thia                 Cornell/Lake         1:10.00    1:12.30   2  10   
  2 Burch, Jessie                Flambeau             1:09.00    1:12.62   2   8   
  3 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell/Lake         1:12.00    1:13.88   2   6   
  4 Green, Jade                  Cameron              1:10.00    1:14.09   2   4   
  5 Anderson, Alyssa             Bruce High S                    1:16.32   1   2   
  6 Jaeger, Emily                Cameron              1:10.00    1:19.20   2   1   
  7 Meyers, Taylor               Cameron              1:20.00    1:21.17   1 
  8 Kesan, Kylee                 Bruce High S                    1:30.34   1 
  9 Grinnell, Jessica            Bruce High S                    1:33.62   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matt               Flambeau               56.00      56.91   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Travis             Cornell/Lake           57.50      57.91   3   8   
  3 Heinsohn, Kyle               Cameron              1:00.00    1:00.29   3   6   
  4 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce High S                    1:00.43   2   4   
  5 Schleis, Garret              Cameron                59.00    1:01.02   3   2   
  6 Woodford, Zack               Flambeau               59.90    1:01.90   3   1   
  7 Fredrickson, Al              Cameron              1:05.00    1:02.62   2 
  8 Kowalczyk, Kenny             Gilman                          1:03.14   1 
  9 Spletter, Cortland           Cornell/Lake         1:00.00    1:07.40   2 
 10 Schonasky, Tanner            Bruce High S                    1:08.11   1 
 11 Johnson, Tristan             Cornell/Lake         1:05.00    1:09.71   2 
 12 Tkachuk, Ryan                Gilman                          1:10.22   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hannah               Cameron              2:45.00    2:42.61   10   
  2 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell/Lake         2:50.00    2:57.01    8   
  3 Peterson, Janelle            Cameron              3:15.00    3:00.53    6   
  4 Sromek, Megan                Gilman               3:05.00    3:06.40    4   
  5 Kopp, Rachel                 Chippewa Fal         3:00.00    3:06.75    2   
  6 Larson, Jenna                Chippewa Fal         2:54.00    3:06.85    1   
  7 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce High S                    3:17.08  
  8 Kelley, Megan                Bruce High S                    3:31.01  
  9 Papantonatos, Cynthia        Cameron              3:00.00    3:31.33  
 10 Zimmerman, Amanda            Bruce High S                    3:46.52  
 11 Emhofer, Laura               Chippewa Fal         3:56.00    3:49.40  
 12 Burch, Jessie                Flambeau             2:42.00    4:20.01  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaskachek, Sam              Chippewa Fal         2:10.00    2:14.18   10   
  2 Ruf, Zach                    Chippewa Fal         2:16.00    2:23.20    8   
  3 Drew, Tanner                 Cameron              2:20.00    2:31.21    6   
  4 Groothausen, Chase           Flambeau             2:10.00    2:31.76    4   
  5 Ruf, Ben                     Chippewa Fal         2:16.00    2:38.09    2   
  6 Semon, Michael               Cameron              2:45.00    2:38.67    1   
  7 Giwojna, Luke                Flambeau             2:18.00    2:40.85  
  8 Chojnacki, Andy              Cornell/Lake         2:35.00    2:47.45  
  9 Golubiff, Walker             Bruce High S                    2:51.70  
 10 Semour, Logan                Cameron              2:45.00    3:09.85  
 11 Girard, Kyle                 Cornell/Lake         2:40.00    3:22.61  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gronski, Sam                 Cameron                28.00      29.78   3  10   
  2 Budzinski, Desiree           Gilman                 29.50      30.13   3   8   
  3 Ash, Hannah                  Cornell/Lake           29.10      30.31   3   6   
  4 Stzelecki, Margaret          Cameron                28.00      30.51   3   4   
  5 Berecz, Boglarka             Chippewa Fal           32.00      30.85   2   2   
  6 Geist, Jordan                Cornell/Lake           32.00      31.40   2   1   
  7 Fjelstad, Abby               Cameron                29.00      32.23   3 
  8 Stender, Sara                Cornell/Lake           30.10      33.27   2 
  9 McCabe, Paige                Chippewa Fal           35.00      34.41   1 
 10 Feiereisen, Brittnany        Flambeau               33.00      34.65   2 
 11 Johnson, Hannah              Gilman                 35.40      35.62   1 
 12 Calo, Ariel Mae              Chippewa Fal           34.00      36.67   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Joe                Cameron                24.00      24.46   3  10   
  2 Hagberg, Justis              Cameron                24.00      24.67   3   8   
  3 Ortmann, Stephen             Chippewa Fal           28.00      26.07   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Travis             Cornell/Lake           23.90      26.23   3   4   
  5 Harris, Dean                 Flambeau               27.00      26.56   2   2   
  6 Aldinger, Ethan              Gilman                 27.30      26.58   2   1   
  7 Feirtag, Ryan                Flambeau               28.00      27.03   2 
  8 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                 27.80      27.16   2 
  9 Baughman, Sean               Flambeau               28.00      28.02   1 
 10 Spletter, Cortland           Cornell/Lake           25.50      28.49   3 
 11 Lato, Travis                 Gilman                 30.90      28.83   1 
 12 Nagel, Kris                  Bruce High S                      30.16   1 
 13 Withington, Richard          Bruce High S                      31.69   1 
 14 Madlon, Brett                Bruce High S                      34.39   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stearns, Jordyn              Bruce High S                    6:19.26   10   
  2 Winters, Tori                Flambeau             6:00.00    6:22.96    8   
  3 Winter, Bianca               Cornell/Lake         6:30.00    6:44.12    6   
  4 Peterson, Janelle            Cameron              6:20.00    6:56.04    4   
  5 Foss, Hope                   Cameron              6:50.00    7:15.34    2   
  6 Jaeger, Emily                Cameron              7:00.00    7:25.37    1   
  7 Kopp, Rachel                 Chippewa Fal         7:08.00    7:27.46  
  8 Kelley, Megan                Bruce High S                    8:26.31  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick                 Chippewa Fal         4:44.00    4:31.69   10   
  2 Sippy, Thomas                Cornell/Lake         5:05.00    5:34.04    8   
  3 White, Caleb                 Cornell/Lake         5:45.00    6:01.73    6   
  4 Zelms, Michael               Gilman                          6:04.53    4   
  5 Anderson, Jordan             Cameron              5:55.00    6:07.04    2   
  6 VanDyke, David               Chippewa Fal         6:44.00    6:09.45    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                          4:44.10    4:48.46   10   
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:55.00    4:52.73    8   
  3 Chippewa Falls McDon                              5:00.00    5:00.03    6   
  4 Cameron                                           4:55.50    5:09.71    4   
  5 Bruce High School                                            5:15.21    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls McDon                              4:00.00    3:56.23   10   
  2 Cameron                                           3:50.50    4:01.59    8   
  3 Bruce High School                                            4:22.82    6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:10.00    4:24.95    4   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harriman, Justin             Cameron              5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Knealy, Zack                 Flambeau             5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Scoles, James                Bruce High S                    5-00.00    6   
  4 Heinsohn, Kyle               Cameron              4-08.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Aldinger, Ethan              Gilman                          4-10.00    1.50
  5 Baughman, Sean               Flambeau             5-06.00    4-10.00    1.50
  7 Geist, Hunter                Cornell/Lake         4-06.00    4-10.00  
  8 Chojnacki, Andy              Cornell/Lake         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  8 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce High S                    4-08.00  
 -- Fredrickson, Al              Cameron              4-11.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwab, Brynn                Flambeau             4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 North, Marissa               Cameron              4-03.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Gygi, Danielle               Cornell/Lake         4-02.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron              4-03.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Fjelstad, Abby               Cameron              4-00.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Hannah              Gilman                          4-02.00    1   
  7 Nuernberger, Kirstin         Gilman                          4-00.00  
  7 Zimmerman, Amanda            Bruce High S                    4-00.00  
  9 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce High S                    3-08.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharenbrock, Mike           Flambeau            12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Klimeck, Dean                Gilman                         10-06.00    8   
  3 Nedland, Eric                Cornell/Lake         7-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Sippy, Thomas                Cornell/Lake         7-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 Kowalczyk, Kenny             Gilman                          8-00.00    2   
  6 Sromek, Bryce                Gilman                          7-06.00    1   
  7 Wojcik, Mike                 Bruce High S                    6-06.00  
 -- Bainter, Jarod               Flambeau             7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroder, Gretchen           Cornell/Lake         6-00.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 VanDoorn, Lexi               Flambeau             7-00.00    6-06.00    7   
  2 Ash, Hannah                  Cornell/Lake         6-00.00    6-06.00    7   
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Joe                Cameron             17-00.00   17-11.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Travis             Cornell/Lake        18-00.00   17-05.75    8   
  3 Kulesa, Jarrod               Gilman                         17-03.00    6   
  4 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron             17-00.00   17-03.00    4   
  5 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                         16-02.50    2   
  6 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce High S                   16-01.50    1   
  7 Ortmann, Stephen             Chippewa Fal                   16-01.00  
  8 Feirtag, Ryan                Flambeau            17-00.00   15-08.50  
  9 Brygelson, Aaron             Cameron             15-00.00   15-03.00  
 10 Schonasky, Tanner            Bruce High S                   14-07.75  
 11 Bruce, John                  Flambeau            15-00.00   14-06.00  
 11 Geist, Hunter                Cornell/Lake        16-00.00   14-06.00  
 13 Johnson, Tristan             Cornell/Lake        16-00.00   13-01.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gronski, Sam                 Cameron             13-00.00   13-07.00   10   
  2 Stender, Sara                Cornell/Lake        14-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell/Lake        14-00.00   12-10.25    6   
  4 White, Georgia               Bruce High S                   12-08.50    4   
  5 Paulsen, Gabby               Flambeau            13-00.00   11-04.50    2   
  6 Nuernberger, Kirstin         Gilman                         11-03.00    1   
  7 Baures, Bekka                Cameron             12-00.00   11-02.25  
  8 Calo, Ariel Mae              Chippewa Fal                   10-10.25  
  9 Geist, Jordan                Cornell/Lake        13-00.00   10-08.75  
 10 McCabe, Paige                Chippewa Fal                   10-08.00  
 11 Kesan, Kylee                 Bruce High S                    9-06.00  
 12 Miller, Brittany             Flambeau            12-00.00    8-05.00  
 -- Berecz, Boglarka             Chippewa Fal                         ND  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schleis, Garret              Cameron             35-00.00   38-05.50   10   
  2 Anderson, Travis             Cornell/Lake        36-00.00   36-08.00    8   
  3 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron             35-00.00   36-01.00    6   
  4 Klimeck, Dean                Gilman                         35-11.50    4   
  5 Kulesa, Jarrod               Gilman                         34-00.75    2   
  6 Groothausen, Chase           Flambeau                       32-07.25    1   
  7 Clay, Oran                   Flambeau            34-00.00   32-06.00  
  8 Strahm, Matthew              Bruce High S                   32-02.00  
  9 Spletter, Cortland           Cornell/Lake        33-00.00   31-00.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara                Cornell/Lake        31-00.00   29-05.50   10   
  2 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell/Lake        28-00.00   27-06.50    8   
  3 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron             26-00.00   27-02.50    6   
  4 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell/Lake        27-00.00   27-01.00    4   
  5 Stearns, Jordyn              Bruce High S                   25-10.00    2   
  6 Stewart, Karissa             Bruce High S                   25-02.50    1   
  7 Fjelstad, Abby               Cameron             24-00.00   25-01.50  
  8 Peterson, Janelle            Cameron             24-00.00   22-07.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kozub, Jordan                Flambeau            36-00.00   41-11.00   10   
  2 Lilteich, Dylan              Gilman                         39-04.00    8   
  3 Tangen, Greg                 Bruce High S                   38-09.00    6   
  4 Almquist, Alex               Cameron             39-00.00   38-01.00    4   
  5 Schmitt, Colton              Gilman                         34-05.00    2   
  6 Webster, Donald              Flambeau            36-00.00   34-02.00    1   
  7 Jones, Chase                 Cornell/Lake        32-00.00   33-06.00  
  8 Heinsohn, Kyle               Cameron             32-00.00   33-06.00  
  9 Fasbender, Dakota            Gilman                         32-02.00  
 10 Czyscon, Corbin              Bruce High S                   30-10.00  
 11 Ralston, Donovan             Bruce High S                   30-09.00  
 12 Lund, Zach                   Flambeau            30-00.00   28-05.00  
 13 Zumbrok, Derek               Chippewa Fal                   26-00.00  
 14 Zimmer, James                Cameron             26-00.00   24-01.00  
 15 Halpin, Nick                 Cornell/Lake        22-00.00   18-04.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winiarczyck, Ashley          Cameron             30-02.00   31-00.00   10   
  2 Wickersham, Kendra           Bruce High S                   29-06.00    8   
  3 Geimer, Alyssia              Flambeau            30-00.00   29-01.00    6   
  4 Zimmer, Nicole               Flambeau            28-00.00   28-05.00    4   
  5 Meyers, Taylor               Cameron             25-00.00   25-08.00    2   
  6 Heier, Rachel                Gilman                         25-05.00    1   
  7 Heier, Rebecca               Gilman                         25-01.00  
  8 Boortz, Dani                 Cameron             28-00.00   24-06.00  
  9 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell/Lake        24-00.00   23-03.00  
 10 Dahl, Amanda                 Gilman                         20-08.00  
 11 Dixon, Jordon                Cornell/Lake        25-00.00   20-06.00  
 12 Campion, Brielle             Bruce High S                   20-00.00  
 13 Calo, Victoria               Chippewa Fal                   19-06.00  
 14 Grinnell, Ashley             Bruce High S                   18-11.00  
 15 Smith, Laura                 Flambeau            29-00.00   18-10.00  
 16 Bintz, Amanda                Cornell/Lake        20-00.00   17-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       134        2) Cameron                   133   
    3) Flambeau                    91        4) Bruce High School          36   
    5) Chippewa Falls McDon        35        6) Gilman                     17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cameron                    139        2) Flambeau                   74.50
    3) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        72        4) Chippewa Falls McDon       68   
    5) Gilman                      57.50     6) Bruce High School          43