Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2012 05:06 PM
                        Myrhum Invitational - 5/4/2012                         
                      Arrowhead High School, Hartland, WI                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Neenah                                              9:19.03   10   
  2 Arrowhead                                           9:38.88    8   
  3 Hamilton                                           10:00.43    6   
  4 Mukwonago                                          10:03.00    5   
  5 Middleton                                          10:14.13    4   
  6 Madison Memorial                                   10:25.30    3   
  7 Oak Creek                                          10:38.94    2   
  8 University Lake Scho                               10:52.04    1   
  9 Madison La Follette                                10:52.46  
 10 Shorewood                                          11:13.24  
 11 Catholic Memorial                                  12:26.13  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           8:10.83   10   
  2 Waukesha North                                      8:19.48    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                           8:20.69    6   
  4 Middleton                                           8:22.27    5   
  5 Mukwonago                                           8:27.22    4   
  6 Warhawks                                            8:27.57    3   
  7 Madison La Follette                                 8:35.62    2   
  8 Shorewood                                           8:48.26    1   
  9 Greenfield                                          8:52.10  
 10 Cedarburg                                           8:53.42  
 11 Hamilton                                            8:57.65  
 12 Milwaukee Riverside                                 8:58.88  
 13 Milwaukee Vincent                                   9:48.07  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie           JR Milwaukee Ri             15.04   4  10   
  2 Hastings, Kaitlyn         JR Catholic Mem             15.25   4   8   
  3 Brunette, Cathy           JR Grafton                  15.26   4   6   
  4 Rafferty, Haley           JR Neenah                   15.64   4   5   
  5 Stroup, Abby              JR Madison La F             16.16   4   4   
  6 Garner, Michelle          SR Greenfield               16.27   4   3   
  7 Soper, Ceanna             SO Arrowhead                16.47   3   2   
  8 Wartman, Kathleen         FR Arrowhead                16.55   4   1   
  9 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago                17.09   3 
 10 Stawsewski, Natalie       SO Mukwonago                17.39   4 
 11 Davis, Madeline           FR Catholic Mem             17.44   3 
 12 McCauley, Shannon         JR Middleton                17.47   3 
 13 Zeman, Nicole             SO Hamilton                 18.02   2 
 14 Meier, Lydia              JR Middleton                18.16   3 
 15 Nguyen, Tuyet             FR Greenfield               18.16   3 
 16 Levy, Markiesa            SR Shorewood                18.22   2 
 17 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek                18.22   2 
 18 Engen, Lauren             JR Neenah                   18.38   3 
 19 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We             18.41   3 
 20 Schultz, Annika           SO Pewaukee                 18.89   2 
 21 Ford, Malaysia            SO Milwaukee Ri             19.39   2 
 22 Becker, Megan             SO Pewaukee                 19.41   2 
 23 Seymour, Amy              SO Oak Creek                19.60   1 
 24 Thierry, Athena           SR Milwaukee Ri             20.25   1 
 25 Lua, McKenzie             FR Shorewood                20.47   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Brandon        JR Arrowhead                14.74   3  10   
  2 Housen, Castel            SO Milwaukee Ri             15.82   3   8   
  3 Reyes, Franscisco         SR Milwaukee Vi             15.90   2   6   
  4 Wartman, Andrew           SO Arrowhead                15.92   2   5   
  5 Wozny, Tyler              SO Mukwonago                16.08   3   4   
  6 Kent, Mitchell            SO Waukesha Nor             16.13   3   3   
  7 Fotsch, Joel              FR Hamilton                 16.13   3   2   
  8 Brown, Donovan            SO Oak Creek                16.41   3   1   
  9 Blackburn, Chais          FR Hamilton                 16.72   3 
 10 Bethia, Justin            JR Warhawks                 16.78   2 
 11 Boehnen, Noah             SO Middleton                16.92   2 
 12 Schahczinski, Kyle        JR Greenfield               17.10   2 
 13 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg                17.22   3 
 14 Reel, Erik                FR Waukesha Nor             17.31   2 
 15 Horn, Mitch               JR Mukwonago                17.76   1 
 16 Collins, Jaree            JR Milwaukee Ri             18.82   1 
 17 Wotnoske, Nick            FR Greenfield               20.31   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash Special Olympics
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newoure, Nicky               Arrowhead                21.11  
  2 Knutson, Kristen             Arrowhead                21.37  
  3 Farnsworth, Nicole           Arrowhead                22.13  
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash Special Olympics
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gitzlaf, Andrew              Arrowhead                14.43  
  2 Bocanegra, Josh              Arrowhead                15.05  
  3 Fischer, Cody                Arrowhead                16.96  
  4 Trev, Randy                  Arrowhead                17.79  
  5 Rice, Tom                    Arrowhead                17.85  
  6 Witten, Ken                  Arrowhead                18.84  
  7 Roddon, Cory                 Arrowhead                21.83  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grange, Sara              JR Grafton                  12.45   5  10   
  2 Lock, Toney               JR Hamilton                 12.71   5   8   
  3 Kranz, Lissa              SO Mukwonago                12.74   5   6   
  4 Malone, Crystal           JR Milwaukee Ri             12.76   5   5   
  5 Goetz, McKenna            SR Madison Memo             13.08   5   4   
  6 Pitts, Courtney           SR Neenah                   13.14   4   3   
  7 Hoyer, Marissa            JR Madison Memo             13.14   5   2   
  8 Stiles, Kayla             JR Middleton                13.14   3   1   
  9 Allen, Casey              JR Hamilton                 13.18   5 
 10 Schreiner, Emily          SR Grafton                  13.25   4 
 11 Lee, Cierra               SO Madison La F             13.34   5 
 12 Sanders, Chiara           FR Shorewood                13.40   3 
 13 Wylie, Jaelen             SO Oak Creek                13.41   4 
 14 Bong, Caroline            SO Arrowhead                13.46   4 
 15 Dillahunt, Anya           SO Grafton                  13.46   3 
 16 Williams, Jasmine         JR Hamilton                 13.51   4 
 17 Burks, Endaisha           FR Milwaukee Ri             13.53   3 
 18 Webb, Brianna             JR Shorewood                13.55   2 
 19 Jones, Jasmine            JR Oak Creek                13.56   3 
 20 Diedrich, Olivia          JR Neenah                   13.60   3 
 21 Rymer, Kayla              SO Catholic Mem             13.64   4 
 22 Thomas, Lauren            SO Dominican                13.73   4 
 23 Yelk, Trisha              SR Middleton                13.91   2 
 24 Bergum, Emily             FR Middleton                13.92   3 
 25 Brown, Taylor             JR Mukwonago                14.01   4 
 26 Brisco, Teeanna           FR Madison La F             14.05   2 
 27 Roder, Tiffany            FR Shorewood                14.08   2 
 28 Fischer, Jenni            SO Wauwatosa We             14.13   1 
 29 Davis, Abby               JR Pewaukee                 14.16   2 
 30 Aparnieks, Elsa           SO Catholic Mem             14.24   2 
 31 Newark, Antonese          SO Milwaukee Ri             14.28   3 
 32 MacGillis, Elle           JR Wauwatosa We             14.30   1 
 33 McCollum, Samantha        SO Pewaukee                 14.37   2 
 34 Schmidt, Audrey           FR Greenfield               14.59   2 
 35 Huynh, Chi                SR Greenfield               15.02   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen             SR Milwaukee Ri             11.05   4  10   
  2 Duchow, Mark              SO Arrowhead                11.10   4   8   
  3 McElligott, Willie        JR Grafton                  11.13   4   6   
  4 Manning, Douglas          SR Milwaukee Ri             11.15   4   5   
  5 DeBuhr, Zach              JR Grafton                  11.18   4   4   
  6 Winters, Ernest           FR Middleton                11.36   3   3   
  7 Sellhausen, Cody          FR Warhawks                 11.49   1   2   
  8 Cole, Reggie              SR Wauwatosa We             11.50   4   1   
  9 Behling, TY               JR Mukwonago                11.55   3 
 10 Raffel, Jake              SR Middleton                11.62   3 
 11 Krueger, Jake             FR Mukwonago                11.63   3 
 12 Tetzlaff, Gerry           SO Warhawks                 11.65   3 
 13 Abdullah, Nathyus         SR Milwaukee Vi             11.67   2 
 14 Joseph, Collin            SR Wauwatosa We             11.68   4 
 15 Howman, Jack              JR Grafton                  11.70   3 
 16 Zagorski, Ryan            JR Hamilton                 11.78   3 
 17 Allen, Elijah             SO Milwaukee Vi             11.79   2 
 18 Baumann, Nick             SO Oak Creek                11.89   2 
 19 Jackson-Body, Deion       SR Shorewood                12.05   3 
 20 Gray, Ernie               SO Hamilton                 12.06   4 
 21 Parker, Trae              SR Oak Creek                12.18   2 
 22 Johnson-Walker, Deante    SR Milwaukee Ri             12.21   2 
 23 Bessler, Brad             JR Waukesha Nor             12.21   1 
 24 Copeland, Xavier          FR Greenfield               12.27   1 
 25 Graham, Trivelle          SO Pewaukee                 12.28   1 
 26 Myers, Marcus             SO Greenfield               12.48   1 
 27 Cawthorn, Cory            SO Milwaukee Vi             12.54   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathan          JR Cedarburg                18.72  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Molly             JR Dodgeville-M           5:02.38   10   
  2 Patek, Lea                SO Arrowhead              5:03.84    8   
  3 Parker, Jessica           SO Neenah                 5:07.23    6   
  4 Dubnicka, Jackie          SO Arrowhead              5:08.58    5   
  5 Fahrenkrug, Lydia         SR Neenah                 5:19.02    4   
  6 McDowell, Taylor          SR Arrowhead              5:20.45    3   
  7 Florsheim, Haley          SO Shorewood              5:20.55    2   
  8 Laabs, Jessica            SO Neenah                 5:20.87    1   
  9 Phillips, Jenny           FR Middleton              5:29.09  
 10 Dugan, Shannon            FR Oak Creek              5:33.71  
 11 Novak, Maria              SO Catholic Mem           5:39.15  
 12 Gruber, Alyssa            JR Mukwonago              5:40.42  
 13 Bauer, Heidi              SO Grafton                5:42.32  
 14 Goldensoph, Grace         SO Oak Creek              5:42.79  
 15 Dybul, Taylor             FR Mukwonago              5:49.00  
 16 Pederson, Emily           FR Madison La F           5:49.96  
 17 Arzbecker, Lian           FR Pewaukee               6:01.68  
 18 Braunreiter, Melissa      JR Hamilton               6:02.78  
 19 Alexander, Lauren         JR Madison Memo           6:03.13  
 20 Dickinson, Emma           SO Madison La F           6:04.72  
 21 Burns, Taylor             JR Hamilton               6:04.92  
 22 Coralic, Natalia          SO Greenfield             6:29.63  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cichacki, Ian             JR Mukwonago              4:24.30   10   
  2 Bierman, Ben              SO Arrowhead              4:25.55    8   
  3 Lewin, Kyle               JR Arrowhead              4:29.39    6   
  4 Dubnicka, Jake            SO Arrowhead              4:32.26    5   
  5 McKee, Dan                JR Hamilton               4:32.60    4   
  6 Leiferman, RJ             SR Middleton              4:35.26    3   
  7 Rhode, Ben                SO Cedarburg              4:37.61    2   
  8 Stahl, Charles            SO Shorewood              4:38.82    1   
  9 Olsen, Jon                JR Waukesha Nor           4:40.30  
 10 Kelly, Steve              JR Warhawks               4:43.31  
 11 Kuhlmann, Sam             FR Shorewood              4:43.98  
 12 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach     FR Middleton              4:44.70  
 13 Zajkowski, Austin         SO Oak Creek              4:44.91  
 14 Aguirre, Hayden           FR Madison La F           4:45.81  
 15 Little, Robby             FR Hamilton               4:46.57  
 16 Goggins, Tim              SO Warhawks               4:47.88  
 17 Friedbacker, Tom          SO Greenfield             4:48.93  
 18 Polania, Ernesto          SO Madison La F           4:49.59  
 19 Rasmussen, Kyle           SO Mukwonago              4:53.32  
 20 Cimino, Alex              SR Madison La F           4:55.09  
 21 Schaefer, Ethan           FR Greenfield             4:56.37  
 22 Weyer, Austin             SO Pewaukee               4:57.04  
 23 Blackburn, CJ             JR Waukesha Nor           4:57.22  
 24 Dettlaff, Kevin           JR Wauwatosa We           4:57.39  
 25 Sorrell, George           JR Cedarburg              4:58.46  
 26 Konneh, Mussa             SR Milwaukee Ri           5:03.93  
 27 Lisser, Ryan              FR Wauwatosa We           5:09.28  
 28 Cieminski, Chris          SO Oak Creek              5:10.15  
 29 Seidel, Fritz             SO University L           5:13.30  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            1:46.66   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:47.45   2   8   
  3 Madison La Follette                                 1:48.40   2   6   
  4 Neenah                                              1:49.17   1   5   
  5 Mukwonago                                           1:49.42   2   4   
  6 Arrowhead                                           1:49.84   2   3   
  7 Shorewood                                           1:50.14   2   2   
  8 Madison Memorial                                    1:51.44   1   1   
  9 Middleton                                           1:51.70   2 
 10 Wauwatosa West                                      1:51.85   1 
 11 Oak Creek                                           1:53.39   1 
 12 Pewaukee                                            1:56.63   1 
 -- Catholic Memorial                                        DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:29.69   2  10   
  2 Grafton                                             1:29.77   2   8   
  3 Arrowhead                                           1:29.83   2   6   
  4 Mukwonago                                           1:31.04   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                           1:33.11   2   4   
  6 Milwaukee Vincent                                   1:33.11   1   3   
  7 Waukesha North                                      1:33.76   2   2   
  8 Oak Creek                                           1:36.12   1   1   
  9 Hamilton                                            1:36.36   2 
 10 Pewaukee                                            1:36.55   1 
 11 Cedarburg                                           1:36.59   1 
 12 Madison La Follette                                 1:36.95   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Crystal           JR Milwaukee Ri             58.19   3  10   
  2 Lucas, Hannah             SR Madison Memo           1:00.76   3   8   
  3 Gallun, Katelyn           SO Grafton                1:01.49   3   6   
  4 Thames, Helen             FR Milwaukee Ri           1:02.74   3   5   
  5 Ruzicka, Rachel           FR Neenah                 1:03.23   3   4   
  6 Krueger, Alyssa           SR Neenah                 1:03.23   2   3   
  7 Alexander, Brianna        JR Arrowhead              1:03.25   2   2   
  8 Hanson, Jenna             SR Middleton              1:03.52   3   1   
  9 Meiller, Megan            SO Madison La F           1:03.77   2 
 10 Osborne, Caitlin          FR Pewaukee               1:04.03   2 
 11 Zeker, Emily              FR Middleton              1:04.44   2 
 12 Guest, Alison             FR Madison La F           1:05.06   1 
 13 Schnell, Jordin           FR Wauwatosa We           1:05.28   1 
 14 Lloyd, Courtney           FR Mukwonago              1:05.51   2 
 15 Hammann, Sophie           FR Hamilton               1:05.51   1 
 16 Mckeever, Alexis          FR Mukwonago              1:06.23   2 
 17 Pena, Nicole              SO Hamilton               1:06.47   1 
 18 Grant, Cassandra          JR Oak Creek              1:06.71   1 
 19 Schilling, Ashlee         SO Greenfield             1:06.88   2 
 20 Dworschack, Jill          JR Greenfield             1:07.18   1 
 21 Jacobson, Allison         FR Shorewood              1:10.22   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rabon, Justin             JR Shorewood                49.33   4  10   
  2 Freiberg, Daniel          SO Madison La F             49.93   4   8   
  3 Lisiecki, Stephen         FR Greenfield               51.83   2   6   
  4 Hodson, Collin            SO Pewaukee                 51.99   4   5   
  5 Schuh, Cullen             JR Mukwonago                52.02   4   4   
  6 Dzierzewski, Joey         SR Oak Creek                52.27   3   3   
  7 Boyer, Alec               JR Mukwonago                52.58   3   2   
  8 Benstein, Niklas          SR Middleton                52.61   3   1   
  9 Mentzer, Jake             FR Arrowhead                52.75   4 
 10 Sefcik, Parker            SO Pewaukee                 52.75   4 
 11 Patterson, Drew           FR Hamilton                 53.00   4 
 12 Purifoy, Demaris          FR Wauwatosa We             53.40   3 
 13 Buehler, Brett            SO Hamilton                 53.40   3 
 14 Greenwood, Zach           SO Grafton                  53.95   3 
 15 Salm, Matt                SO Grafton                  55.29   3 
 16 Sims, Sha-ron             JR Milwaukee Vi             55.30   1 
 17 Hill, Thomas              SR Milwaukee Ri             56.01   1 
 18 Peters, Zach              SO Milwaukee Ri             56.25   1 
 19 Johnson, Hunter           JR Hamilton                 56.25   1 
 20 Walloch, Nick             SO Greenfield               56.27   2 
 21 Packer, Rashad            JR Shorewood                56.50   2 
 22 Snyder, Jason                Madison La F             56.57   2 
 23 Cummings, Christopher     SR Milwaukee Ri             56.94   1 
 24 Bayer, Andrew             JR Middleton                57.06   3 
 25 Zietz, Zach               SR Middleton                57.23   1 
 26 Parker, Trae              SR Oak Creek                57.28   2 
 27 Hora, Jan                 FR Cedarburg                57.40   1 
 28 Cawthorn, Cory            SO Milwaukee Vi             57.77   2 
 29 Scott, Jerome             JR Milwaukee Vi           1:00.87   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathan          JR Cedarburg              1:14.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                              50.54   2  10   
  2 Grafton                                               50.55   2   8   
  3 Middleton                                             50.87   2   6   
  4 Madison La Follette                                   51.45   2   5   
  5 Catholic Memorial                                     51.47   2   4   
  6 Arrowhead                                             51.94   2   3   
  7 Mukwonago                                             52.19   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Riverside                                   52.24   1   1   
  9 Oak Creek                                             52.41   2 
 10 Greenfield                                            53.23   1 
 11 Neenah                                                53.33   1 
 12 Wauwatosa West                                        53.77   1 
 13 Pewaukee                                              55.41   1 
 14 Madison Memorial                                      55.89   1 
 -- Shorewood                                                DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                   42.09   2  10   
  2 Middleton                                             44.31   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Vincent                                     44.68   2   6   
  4 Hamilton                                              46.06   2   5   
  5 Greenfield                                            46.43   1   4   
  6 Waukesha North                                        46.71   1   3   
  7 Cedarburg                                             46.72   1   2   
  8 Oak Creek                                             46.96   1   1   
  9 Pewaukee                                              47.59   1 
 -- Arrowhead                                                FS   2 
 -- Mukwonago                                               DNF   2 
 -- Madison La Follette                                     DNF   2 
 -- Wauwatosa West                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie           JR Milwaukee Ri             45.11   3  10   
  2 Garner, Michelle          SR Greenfield               45.16   3   8   
  3 Rafferty, Haley           JR Neenah                   46.85   3   6   
  4 Wartman, Kathleen         FR Arrowhead                47.17   3   5   
  5 Soper, Ceanna             SO Arrowhead                49.00   3   4   
  6 Zeman, Nicole             SO Hamilton                 49.58   2   3   
  7 Auton, Rachel             JR Arrowhead                49.64   3   2   
  8 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago                50.14   2   1   
  9 Stroup, Abby              JR Madison La F             50.31   2 
 10 Bauhs, Kayla              SO Middleton                50.95   2 
 11 Galloway, Annika          FR Neenah                   51.02   2 
 12 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We             51.03   3 
 13 Kanavas, Zoe              SO Pewaukee                 51.59   1 
 14 Neal, Daisha              JR Oak Creek                52.19   1 
 15 Sullivan, Andrea          FR Catholic Mem             52.72   2 
 16 McShane, Erin             FR Middleton                53.03   2 
 17 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek                53.10   1 
 18 Becker, Megan             SO Pewaukee                 53.63   1 
 19 Ford, Malaysia            SO Milwaukee Ri             54.01   1 
 20 Degrave, Aryn             JR Mukwonago                54.03   2 
 21 Thierry, Athena           SR Milwaukee Ri             55.83   1 
 22 Ford, Zarah               JR Wauwatosa We             56.01   1 
 23 Lua, McKenzie             FR Shorewood              1:01.79   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wozny, Tyler              SO Mukwonago                40.24   4  10   
  2 Housen, Castel            SO Milwaukee Ri             40.61   4   8   
  3 Burlingame, Kyle          SO Waukesha Nor             41.50   4   6   
  4 Boehnen, Noah             SO Middleton                41.55   4   5   
  5 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg                41.62   4   4   
  6 Wartman, Andrew           SO Arrowhead                41.82   4   3   
  7 Dannenfelser, George      FR Arrowhead                42.18   3   2   
  8 Blackburn, Chais          FR Hamilton                 42.43   4   1   
  9 Bethia, Justin            JR Warhawks                 43.11   3 
 10 Schahczinski, Kyle        JR Greenfield               43.18   3 
 11 Spankowski, Mike          JR Hamilton                 43.36   3 
 12 Paget, Jake               FR Pewaukee                 44.90   3 
 13 Brown, Donovan            SO Oak Creek                45.28   3 
 14 Collins, Jaree            JR Milwaukee Ri             45.78   2 
 15 Pliego, Raul              JR Wauwatosa We             47.45   2 
 16 Ellis, Job                JR Wauwatosa We             47.97   1 
 17 Smith, Jamie              FR Oak Creek                48.31   2 
 18 Gietzen, Max              FR Shorewood                48.72   2 
 19 Bryant, Larry             SR Wauwatosa We             49.20   2 
 20 Wotnoske, Nick            FR Greenfield               52.72   1 
 -- Manzuk, Ryan              SR Greenfield                  FS   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Molly             JR Dodgeville-M           2:15.48   10   
  2 Parker, Alison            JR Neenah                 2:15.49    8   
  3 Parker, Jennifer          SO Neenah                 2:18.54    6   
  4 Dubnicka, Jackie          SO Arrowhead              2:22.66    5   
  5 McCormack, Tayler         SO Arrowhead              2:24.31    4   
  6 Jensen, Brigid            SO Wauwatosa We           2:24.36    3   
  7 Dawes, Maggie             SO Arrowhead              2:26.60    2   
  8 Pawlak, Megan             SO Grafton                2:29.70    1   
  9 Downs, Shannon            SR Hamilton               2:31.26  
 10 Purdy, Sara               SR Madison Memo           2:31.46  
 11 Ferone, Maddie            FR Shorewood              2:31.52  
 12 Foster, Delaney           SO Middleton              2:31.83  
 13 Whitehouse, Megan         FR Mukwonago              2:31.87  
 14 Novak, Maria              SO Catholic Mem           2:32.52  
 15 Dean, Darcy               JR Middleton              2:33.01  
 16 Wians, Rachel             FR Middleton              2:33.19  
 17 Carlson, Laura            FR Wauwatosa We           2:35.58  
 18 Stanczak, Courtney        SO Pewaukee               2:35.84  
 19 Clementz, Taylor          JR Oak Creek              2:36.20  
 20 Gray, Megan               SR Oak Creek              2:36.78  
 21 Grabow, Casey             SO Wauwatosa We           2:38.53  
 22 Jeffers, Hannah           FR Hamilton               2:41.67  
 23 Walters, Maddy            FR Madison La F           2:41.92  
 24 Movirch, Jane             SO Mukwonago              2:43.51  
 25 Miracola, Corina          FR Greenfield             2:44.24  
 26 McCarthey, Sydney         JR Catholic Mem           2:45.86  
 27 Morris, Lindsey           SO Shorewood              2:47.16  
 28 Khan, Sara                FR Madison La F           2:48.28  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Steven            SO Middleton              1:57.12   10   
  2 Conley, Will              SO Arrowhead              1:57.65    8   
  3 Adamski, Ryan             JR Arrowhead              1:58.29    6   
  4 Goldberg, Jacob           SO Shorewood              1:59.11    5   
  5 Jones, Hunter             SO Middleton              2:03.99    4   
  6 Sabinash, Casey           SO Greenfield             2:04.16    3   
  7 Green, Josh               FR Mukwonago              2:04.94    2   
  8 Vieau, Scott              SR Oak Creek              2:05.23    1   
  9 Brownell, Ethan           JR Pewaukee               2:05.71  
 10 McKee, Dan                JR Hamilton               2:06.16  
 11 Duarte, Steven            JR Grafton                2:08.03  
 12 Ivaschin, Constatine      SR Madison La F           2:09.77  
 13 Shields, Sam              FR Shorewood              2:10.18  
 14 Bedaso, Wayu              FR Madison La F           2:10.47  
 15 Spoehr, Derek             SO Madison La F           2:10.84  
 16 Bartholomew, Brett        JR Oak Creek              2:13.37  
 17 Seaberry, Lawrence        SR Milwaukee Vi           2:13.85  
 18 Coert, Ryan               JR Cedarburg              2:14.02  
 19 Schulz, Colin             JR Cedarburg              2:14.58  
 20 Kufahl, Quinton           SO Greenfield             2:16.41  
 21 Reyes, Jeremy             SR Milwaukee Ri           2:20.02  
 22 Stanczak, Tyler           SO Pewaukee               2:20.03  
 23 Chappel, Breon            JR Milwaukee Vi           2:28.02  
 24 Kimble-Jones, Blake       JR Milwaukee Ri           2:28.82  
 25 Lane, Romeo               FR Milwaukee Vi           2:32.09  
 
Event 43  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitrock, Nathan          JR Cedarburg              2:41.32  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SR Dominican                24.89   5  10   
  2 Grange, Sara              JR Grafton                  25.56   5   8   
  3 Malone, Angel             FR Milwaukee Ri             25.66   5   6   
  4 Docter, Hanna             FR Middleton                26.60   4   5   
  5 Hoyer, Marissa            JR Madison Memo             26.72   4   4   
  6 Pitts, Courtney           SR Neenah                   26.86   4   3   
  7 Gallun, Katelyn           SO Grafton                  27.28   5   2   
  8 Voss, Vannessa            JR Arrowhead                27.32   5   1   
  9 Freiberg, Kanesha         FR Madison La F             27.33   4 
 10 Ruzicka, Rachel           FR Neenah                   27.35   4 
 11 Goetz, McKenna            SR Madison Memo             27.65   3 
 12 Dillahunt, Anya           SO Grafton                  27.97   4 
 13 Messer, Ashley            SO Mukwonago                27.99   3 
 14 Osborne, Caitlin          FR Pewaukee                 28.00   2 
 15 Younger, Jenna            SR Neenah                   28.28   4 
 16 Mckeever, Alexis          FR Mukwonago                28.38   3 
 17 Manns, Sabrina            JR Shorewood                28.58   3 
 18 Haganow, Samantha         FR Hamilton                 28.64   2 
 19 Yelk, Kelli               SO Middleton                28.74   3 
 20 Grant, Cassandra          JR Oak Creek                28.85   3 
 21 May, Samantha             SO Hamilton                 29.00   2 
 22 Fischer, Jenni            SO Wauwatosa We             29.12   1 
 23 Mushall, Katlynn          FR Hamilton                 29.24   2 
 24 Dillon, Lindsay           SR Middleton                29.27   1 
 25 Thomas, Lauren            SO Dominican                29.41   3 
 26 McCollum, Samantha        SO Pewaukee                 29.62   1 
 27 Hynes, Jessi              SR Oak Creek                29.75   2 
 28 MacGillis, Elle           JR Wauwatosa We             29.91   2 
 29 Schmidt, Audrey           FR Greenfield               30.12   2 
 30 Skillings, Ella           SR Greenfield               30.50   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen             SR Milwaukee Ri             21.83   5  10   
  2 Rabon, Justin             JR Shorewood                22.22   5   8   
  3 DeBuhr, Zach              JR Grafton                  22.32   5   6   
  4 Duchow, Mark              SO Arrowhead                22.34   5   5   
  5 Chatman, Patrick          SR Milwaukee Ri             22.49   5   4   
  6 Phillips, Steve           SO Mukwonago                22.74   4   3   
  7 Freiberg, Daniel          SO Madison La F             23.14   5   2   
  8 Hamilton, Jim             JR Middleton                23.19   4   1   
  9 Tetzlaff, Gerry           SO Warhawks                 23.21   3 
 10 Dennis, Taylor            SO Shorewood                23.34   3 
 11 Kielpinski, Nick          JR Middleton                23.40   4 
 12 Radeztsky, Steve          SO Arrowhead                23.43   4 
 13 Hodson, Collin            SO Pewaukee                 23.49   4 
 14 Purifoy, Demaris          FR Wauwatosa We             23.50   2 
 15 Patterson, Drew           FR Hamilton                 23.57   5 
 16 Overland, Reymond         SR Oak Creek                23.59   3 
 17 Howman, Jack              JR Grafton                  23.59   3 
 18 Behling, TY               JR Mukwonago                23.63   3 
 19 Copeland, Xavier          FR Greenfield               23.91   4 
 20 Harter, John              SR Warhawks                 23.98   2 
 21 Gray, Ernie               SO Hamilton                 24.04   4 
 22 Blackburn, Chais          FR Hamilton                 24.25   3 
 23 Cross, Sam                JR Milwaukee Vi             24.27   2 
 24 Cain, Jake                SO Middleton                24.29   2 
 25 Wylie, Lincoln            SR Oak Creek                24.44   2 
 26 Pham, Bathong             SR Greenfield               24.47   2 
 27 Grimmer, Alec             JR Shorewood                24.52   4 
 28 Stepanovich, Ryan         SO Pewaukee                 24.76   2 
 29 Ninham, Eric              FR Wauwatosa We             24.78   1 
 30 Byrant, Noel              SO University L             25.20   1 
 31 Johnson-Walker, Deante    SR Milwaukee Ri             25.34   1 
 32 Tonsefelt, Evan           JR University L             25.47   1 
 33 Rogers, Farence           SO Waukesha Nor             25.64   2 
 34 Hollins, Teon             JR Milwaukee Vi             27.07   1 
 35 Riley, Kendrick           SR Milwaukee Vi             27.09   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seidel, Molly             SR University L          10:21.97   10   
  2 Patek, Lea                SO Arrowhead             11:13.04    8   
  3 Burant, Natalie           SO Arrowhead             11:16.79    6   
  4 Knaus, Claire             JR Neenah                11:31.68    5   
  5 Henck, Hailey             SR Pewaukee              11:54.11    4   
  6 Braun, Sydnee             SO Neenah                12:00.85    3   
  7 Dugan, Shannon            FR Oak Creek             12:01.40    2   
  8 Mangus, Jenny             FR Middleton             12:01.88    1   
  9 Dilley, Brittany          SR Middleton             12:10.93  
 10 Schauer, Maggie           SO Pewaukee              12:16.67  
 11 Ducheny, Amber            JR Grafton               12:18.86  
 12 Dawson, Victoria          SR Madison La F          12:19.21  
 13 French, Janie             SO Arrowhead             12:22.25  
 14 Goldensoph, Grace         SO Oak Creek             12:28.92  
 15 Karrels, Jamie            JR Grafton               12:40.74  
 16 Bernam, Jamie             SR Greenfield            12:53.81  
 17 Normington, Sara          JR Madison Memo          12:57.57  
 18 Smith, Mimi               SO Shorewood             13:32.20  
 19 Monty, Nikki              FR Mukwonago             13:47.95  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Russ            JR Arrowhead              9:10.12   10   
  2 Diffee, Chandler          SO Madison La F           9:17.19    8   
  3 Staven, Kyle              JR Madison La F           9:31.08    6   
  4 Campbell, Patrick         SO Wauwatosa We           9:34.88    5   
  5 Wunnicke, Trevor          SO Dodgeville-M           9:38.06    4   
  6 Morris, Peter             SO Shorewood              9:40.35    3   
  7 Cyra, Matt                SO Mukwonago              9:44.83    2   
  8 Geisness, Lane            SO Waukesha Nor           9:48.76    1   
  9 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        SO Wauwatosa We           9:51.55  
 10 Jodat, Jacob              SO Waukesha Nor           9:51.59  
 11 Short, Josh               SO Cedarburg             10:02.83  
 12 Treacy, Tom               JR Shorewood             10:15.19  
 13 Plumb, Greg               SO Middleton             10:15.76  
 14 Snell, Matt               JR Hamilton              10:16.10  
 15 Wolter, Scotty            JR Pewaukee              10:34.31  
 16 Sabinash, Andy            SO Greenfield            10:35.79  
 17 Desorcy, Josh             FR Hamilton              10:45.75  
 18 Crisp, Austin             SO Mukwonago             10:48.90  
 19 Konneh, Mussa             SR Milwaukee Ri          10:58.38  
 20 Vrobel, Daniel            SO Shorewood             11:03.71  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 4:00.55   2  10   
  2 Neenah                                              4:02.90   2   8   
  3 Middleton                                           4:07.76   2   6   
  4 Arrowhead                                           4:08.75   2   5   
  5 Hamilton                                            4:14.83   2   4   
  6 Mukwonago                                           4:17.25   2   3   
  7 Shorewood                                           4:19.73   2   2   
  8 Wauwatosa West                                      4:20.27   1   1   
  9 Madison La Follette                                 4:24.80   2 
 10 Pewaukee                                            4:27.34   1 
 11 Greenfield                                          4:31.69   1 
 12 Oak Creek                                           4:36.80   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                           3:23.78   2  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                           3:25.29   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                                 3:25.44   2   6   
  4 Mukwonago                                           3:25.60   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                           3:26.52   2   4   
  6 Warhawks                                            3:30.71   2   3   
  7 Grafton                                             3:32.65   2   2   
  8 Waukesha North                                      3:36.35   1   1   
  9 Pewaukee                                            3:37.02   2 
 10 Madison La Follette                                 3:40.63   1 
 11 Greenfield                                          3:44.21   1 
 12 Milwaukee Vincent                                   3:45.56   1 
 13 Oak Creek                                           3:50.81   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running                                 4:27.74  
  2 St. Joan of Arc                                     4:29.03  
  3 Richmond                                            4:31.12  
  4 St. Charles Parish S                                4:32.64  
  5 North Lake                                          4:48.81  
  6 Lake Country                                        5:17.03  
  7 Swallow                                             5:39.87  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running                                 4:06.95  
  2 North Shore                                         4:10.68  
  3 St. Charles Parish S                                4:11.37  
  4 North Lake                                          4:19.61  
  5 Lake Country                                        4:22.87  
  6 St. Joan of Arc                                     4:24.31  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grange, Sara              JR Grafton                5-02.00   10   
  2 Davis, Greta              SR Catholic Mem           5-00.00    8   
  3 Mckeever, Alexis          FR Mukwonago              4-10.00    5.50
  3 Parker, Alyssa            JR Oak Creek              4-10.00    5.50
  5 Galloway, Annika          FR Neenah                 4-10.00    3.50
  5 Brunette, Cathy           JR Grafton                4-10.00    3.50
  7 Fischbach, Sam            JR Oak Creek              4-10.00    2   
  8 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago              4-08.00    0.50
  8 Alexander, Brianna        JR Arrowhead              4-08.00    0.50
 10 Van Wieringen, Stephanie  SO Greenfield             4-08.00  
 11 Hoyer, Marissa            JR Madison Memo           4-08.00  
 12 Bergum, Emily             FR Middleton              4-06.00  
 -- Stroup, Abby              JR Madison La F                NH  
 -- Wenninger, Franceska      SR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Meiller, Megan            SO Madison La F                NH  
 -- Wetzel, Molly             SO Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Gruse, Kathryn            JR Neenah                      NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Jake           JR Waukesha Nor           6-04.00   10   
  2 Mortensen, Brandon        JR Arrowhead              6-02.00    8   
  3 Bondlender, Andrew        JR Middleton              6-00.00    6   
  4 Howman, Jack              JR Grafton                6-00.00    5   
  5 Kroll, Nick               SO Mukwonago              5-08.00    4   
  6 Dillon, Zach              JR Arrowhead              5-08.00    3   
  7 Reed, Justin              SO Milwaukee Vi           5-06.00    2   
  8 Gietzen, Max              FR Shorewood              5-06.00    1   
  9 Keeler, Andy              SO Middleton              5-04.00  
  9 Michaelis, Cory           FR Waukesha Nor           5-04.00  
  9 Spaeth, Brian             FR Cedarburg              5-04.00  
 -- Hamilton, Jim             JR Middleton                   NH  
 -- Tatum, Marvin             SR Milwaukee Vi                NH  
 -- Wendelberger, Matt        SO Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Kresnak, Nolan            SO Wauwatosa We                NH  
 -- Kemp, Dan                 SO Pewaukee                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilson, Cami              JR Arrowhead             12-06.00   10   
  2 Burke, Shannon            JR Hamilton              11-02.00    8   
  3 Amann, Taylor             SO Arrowhead             10-06.00    6   
  4 Sinkler, Mandy            FR Mukwonago              9-06.00    5   
  5 Hoeper, Sydney            JR Neenah                 9-06.00    4   
  6 ward, Amanda              SO Mukwonago              9-06.00    3   
  7 Longo, Rachel             JR Wauwatosa We           9-00.00    2   
  8 Falk, Brianna             SO Neenah                 8-06.00    1   
  9 Zeman, Nicole             SO Hamilton               8-00.00  
  9 Paulson, Ashlyn           FR Hamilton               8-00.00  
  9 Blind, Lily               JR Shorewood              8-00.00  
 12 Carlson, Laura            FR Wauwatosa We           7-06.00  
 -- Schmitz, Leah             SR Madison La F                NH  
 -- Neal, Daisha              JR Oak Creek                   NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLain, Mike              SO Mukwonago             14-06.00   10   
  2 Corlett, Logan            JR Arrowhead             13-06.00    8   
  3 Carroll, Mitch            SO Arrowhead             13-00.00    5.50
  3 Wagner, Sam               JR Mukwonago             13-00.00    5.50
  5 Ettl, Will                SR Mukwonago             13-00.00    4   
  6 McAllister, Derek         SO Oak Creek             13-00.00    3   
  7 McVey, Jim                SO Arrowhead             12-06.00    2   
  8 Trajkovski, Marshall      JR Waukesha Nor          12-06.00    1   
  9 Burant, Rick              SR Warhawks              12-00.00  
  9 Zagorski, Aaron           SO Hamilton              12-00.00  
 11 Wilch, Tyler              SO Waukesha Nor          11-06.00  
 11 O'Brien, Chad             JR Warhawks              11-06.00  
 -- Sago, Devonte             JR Madison La F                NH  
 -- King, Zach                SO Cedarburg                   NH  
 -- Evans, Dallas             SR Milwaukee Vi                NH  
 -- Hackbarth, Colin          SO Cedarburg                   NH  
 -- Tucker, Paul              SO Wauwatosa We                NH  
 -- Harrison, Travis          SR Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Vang, David               JR Madison La F                NH  
 -- Pascale, Vince            FR Hamilton                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freiberg, Kanesha         FR Madison La F          16-08.50   10   
  2 Jubeck, Jenna             SR Arrowhead             16-07.00    8   
  3 Malone, Angel             FR Milwaukee Ri          16-03.50    6   
  4 Bergum, Emily             FR Middleton             16-03.00    5   
  5 Parker, Alyssa            JR Oak Creek             16-02.50    4   
  6 Voss, Vannessa            JR Arrowhead             16-01.00    3   
  7 Skillings, Ella           SR Greenfield            16-00.75    2   
  8 Howski, Jenny             SO Oak Creek             16-00.50    1   
  9 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago             15-08.00  
 10 Hager, Marisa             JR Pewaukee              15-04.50  
 11 Hodge, Leigha             JR Madison La F          15-03.50  
 12 Nguyen, Tuyet             FR Greenfield            15-03.25  
 13 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We          14-11.75  
 14 Nikolai, Kristin          SO Neenah                14-11.50  
 15 Stiles, Kayla             JR Middleton             14-05.00  
 16 Blondell, Rachel          JR Madison Memo          14-01.50  
 17 Dworschack, Jill          JR Greenfield            14-00.50  
 18 Williams, Nyreesha        SO Wauwatosa We          13-11.25  
 19 Blanchard, Robyn          FR Madison Memo          13-05.00  
 20 Dillahunt, Anya           SO Grafton               12-07.50  
 -- Guenther, Maren           SR Middleton                 FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freiberg, Daniel          SO Madison La F          22-07.00   10   
  2 Murray, Eric              JR Milwaukee Ri          22-02.75    8   
  3 Lewis, Dominique          JR Milwaukee Vi          21-09.50    6   
  4 Froze, Justin             JR Arrowhead             21-02.75    5   
  5 Wright, Jamahl            JR Arrowhead             21-02.25    4   
  6 Carroll, Mitch            SO Arrowhead             20-07.50    3   
  7 Reynolds, Jimmy           JR Wauwatosa We          20-07.25    2   
  8 Clyce, Blake              FR Middleton             20-05.25    1   
  9 Gorse, Chase              JR Mukwonago             20-04.00  
 10 Machmeier, Bryan          SR Middleton             19-11.50  
 11 Miller, Trelijah          SO Milwaukee Ri          19-09.00  
 11 Lee, Keandre              SR Milwaukee Vi          19-09.00  
 13 Jackson-Body, Deion       SR Shorewood             19-07.75  
 14 Watkins, Larry            JR Milwaukee Ri          19-07.25  
 15 Patterson, Drew           FR Hamilton              19-02.50  
 15 Stern, Jacob              SO Pewaukee              19-02.50  
 17 Overland, Reymond         SR Oak Creek             19-02.00  
 18 Pham, Bathong             SR Greenfield            19-01.00  
 19 Myers, Marcus             SO Greenfield            18-08.50  
 19 Zagorski, Ryan            JR Hamilton              18-08.50  
 21 Copeland, Xavier          FR Greenfield            18-04.50  
 22 Ferguson, Develyn         SO Wauwatosa We          18-02.25  
 22 Sargent, Tyler            FR Cedarburg             18-02.25  
 24 Grosenick, Jake           JR Waukesha Nor          17-04.50  
 25 Tenpas, Ben               SO Pewaukee              16-03.00  
 -- Fellinger, Cameron        JR Middleton                 FOUL  
 -- Allen, Elijah             SO Milwaukee Vi              FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauhs, Kayla              SO Middleton             34-05.50   10   
  2 Hotchkiss, Cierra         FR Madison La F          34-03.50    8   
  3 Etteldorf, Alison         JR Neenah                33-01.25    6   
  4 Nguyen, Tuyet             FR Greenfield            33-00.50    5   
  5 Jones, Kaylahn            FR Madison La F          32-11.00    4   
  6 Brown, Taylor             JR Mukwonago             32-08.00    3   
  7 Pladies, Emily            JR Mukwonago             32-07.25    2   
  8 Shamion, Bailey           FR Arrowhead             32-06.00    1   
  9 McCauley, Shannon         JR Middleton             31-05.75  
 10 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek             31-00.50  
 11 Herzog, Maddie            SO Arrowhead             30-11.00  
 12 Howski, Jenny             SO Oak Creek             30-08.00  
 13 Alioto, Kayley            FR Madison Memo          30-05.50  
 14 Magilini, Tessa           FR Wauwatosa We          29-09.00  
 15 Davis, Abby               JR Pewaukee              28-03.00  
 -- Meleski, Becky            SR Greenfield                FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Eric              JR Milwaukee Ri          44-09.00   10   
  2 Harr, Jeremy              FR Mukwonago             44-02.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Dominique          JR Milwaukee Vi          43-07.50    6   
  4 Fellinger, Cameron        JR Middleton             42-04.50    5   
  5 Miller, Trelijah          SO Milwaukee Ri          42-04.50    4   
  6 Carroll, Mitch            SO Arrowhead             41-09.00    3   
  7 Machmeier, Bryan          SR Middleton             41-07.00    2   
  8 Dillon, Zach              JR Arrowhead             40-06.00    1   
  9 Kleinschmidt, Alex        JR Mukwonago             39-03.50  
 10 Watkins, Larry            JR Milwaukee Ri          39-03.00  
 11 Clay, Avante              SO Madison La F          39-02.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Emanuel        SR Greenfield            38-04.00  
 13 Fotsch, Joel              FR Hamilton              38-03.50  
 14 Keeler, Andy              SO Middleton             38-00.50  
 15 Snyder, Jason                Madison La F          37-10.00  
 16 Zembles, Joel             JR Wauwatosa We          37-08.50  
 17 Leonardi, Chase           JR Oak Creek             37-06.50  
 18 Lee, Keandre              SR Milwaukee Vi          37-05.50  
 19 Tatum, Marvin             SR Milwaukee Vi          36-11.00  
 20 Stern, Jacob              SO Pewaukee              36-10.50  
 21 Spankowski, Mike          JR Hamilton              36-06.00  
 22 Wendelberger, Matt        SO Pewaukee              35-06.50  
 23 Brendemihl, Andrew        SR Greenfield            35-03.00  
 24 Lisiecki, Stephen         FR Greenfield            33-07.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franz, Corinne            JR Madison Memo            127-03   10   
  2 Burks, KeKe               JR Madison La F            119-04    8   
  3 Doleschy, Becky           JR Arrowhead               111-09    6   
  4 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek               108-02    5   
  5 Geigler, Hannah           SO Mukwonago               107-01    4   
  6 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago               103-04    3   
  7 Davis, Kariah             JR Madison La F            100-11    2   
  8 Meier, Lydia              JR Middleton                95-01    1   
  9 Davis, Greta              SR Catholic Mem             94-08  
 10 Cole, Rachel              JR Arrowhead                94-04  
 11 Ford, Jessi               JR Madison Memo             94-01  
 12 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek                93-11  
 13 Kennedy, Kristina         SO Madison La F             92-00  
 14 Janusz, Jennifer          JR Hamilton                 91-05  
 15 Hafemeister, Andrea       JR Wauwatosa We             89-02  
 16 Whitten, Carrie           SO Milwaukee Ri             88-04  
 17 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We             86-00  
 18 Werner, Jordan            SO Neenah                   85-04  
 19 Werner, Lauren            SO Neenah                   83-11  
 20 Hardy, Alexis             FR Wauwatosa We             81-02  
 21 Riese, Caroline           JR Madison Memo             80-03  
 22 Czarnecki, Mason          SO Oak Creek                75-11  
 23 Lewinski, Courtney        SO Hamilton                 70-02  
 24 Bodus, Cari               FR Catholic Mem             68-00  
 25 Stingl, Corie             SR Greenfield               64-07  
 26 Davis, Auriel             SO Shorewood                64-03  
 27 Santoro, Alyssa           SO Greenfield               60-10  
 28 Guenther, Maren           SR Middleton                57-08  
 29 Coulson, Cassandra        SR Milwaukee Ri             54-08  
 30 Meleski, Becky            SR Greenfield               47-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason               JR Grafton                 191-10   10   
  2 Stockheimer, Zach         JR Mukwonago               156-08    8   
  3 Watt, Trent               SO Pewaukee                149-07    6   
  4 Beine, Logan              JR Mukwonago               139-02    5   
  5 Ryczek, Nick              JR Arrowhead               136-10    4   
  6 Richards, Ryan            JR Waukesha Nor            136-03    3   
  7 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek               133-04    2   
  8 Campos, Robert            SO Oak Creek               129-00    1   
  9 Michaelis, Cory           FR Waukesha Nor            127-05  
 10 Blatnik, Todd             JR Arrowhead               125-10  
 11 Boyd, Nick                JR Hamilton                125-01  
 12 Zarske, Kevin             SO Hamilton                123-01  
 13 Brown, Ronald             JR Wauwatosa We            123-00  
 14 Rahman, Tanner            SO Middleton               117-10  
 15 McQuestion, Jake          JR Warhawks                117-00  
 16 Kampe, Josh               SO Middleton               116-09  
 17 Montanez, Justin          JR Milwaukee Ri            116-05  
 18 Stauss, Ben               SO Cedarburg               116-02  
 19 Morris, Gabe              SO Warhawks                114-03  
 20 Koepnick, Tony            SO Hamilton                114-01  
 21 Yancey, Daniel               Madison La F            108-00  
 22 Polum, Kyle               FR Cedarburg               102-02  
 23 Davis, Antione            JR Shorewood               101-04  
 24 Asari, Qazim              SO Madison La F             99-04  
 25 Nichols, Ron              SR Greenfield               94-06  
 26 Cook, Jamison             JR Pewaukee                 93-09  
 27 Braatz, Matt              FR Greenfield               90-06  
 28 Coles, Jemar              SO Milwaukee Vi             84-00  
 29 Bentil, John Jeremy       JR Milwaukee Ri             82-06  
 30 Thomas, Travon            SR Milwaukee Vi             78-06  
 31 Ljubic, Alex              SO Greenfield               73-03  
 32 Steigman, Ben             SO Shorewood                66-05  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek             38-02.00   10   
  2 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago             37-03.50    8   
  3 Burks, KeKe               JR Madison La F          37-02.00    6   
  4 Doleschy, Becky           JR Arrowhead             37-00.00    5   
  5 Lalk, Zaina               SO Wauwatosa We          35-08.50    4   
  6 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SO Oak Creek             35-08.00    3   
  7 Cole, Rachel              JR Arrowhead             34-04.00    2   
  8 Kennedy, Kristina         SO Madison La F          32-01.50    1   
  9 Hardy, Alexis             FR Wauwatosa We          31-08.00  
  9 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We          31-08.00  
 11 Stingl, Corie             SR Greenfield            31-02.00  
 12 Pavletich, Amy            FR Mukwonago             30-10.00  
 13 Meier, Lydia              JR Middleton             30-08.00  
 13 Franz, Corinne            JR Madison Memo          30-08.00  
 15 Werner, Jordan            SO Neenah                30-07.50  
 16 Ford, Jessi               JR Madison Memo          30-05.00  
 17 Bernarde, Amanda          SR Hamilton              29-08.50  
 18 Davis, Kariah             JR Madison La F          29-02.50  
 19 Johnson, Hannah           SO Hamilton              28-05.50  
 20 Whitten, Carrie           SO Milwaukee Ri          28-04.50  
 21 McFeely, Christina        SO Madison Memo          27-09.00  
 22 Werner, Lauren            SO Neenah                27-05.50  
 23 Janusz, Jennifer          JR Hamilton              27-05.00  
 24 Bodus, Cari               FR Catholic Mem          27-03.00  
 25 Meleski, Becky            SR Greenfield            26-10.00  
 26 Levy, Markiesa            SR Shorewood             26-02.00  
 27 Yelk, Trisha              SR Middleton             25-11.50  
 28 Coulson, Cassandra        SR Milwaukee Ri          24-09.50  
 29 Santoro, Alyssa           SO Greenfield            24-01.00  
 30 Davis, Auriel             SO Shorewood             23-10.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason               JR Grafton               54-08.00   10   
  2 Watt, Trent               SO Pewaukee              49-10.00    8   
  3 Blatnik, Todd             JR Arrowhead             48-05.00    6   
  4 Ryczek, Nick              JR Arrowhead             48-00.50    5   
  5 Stockheimer, Zach         JR Mukwonago             46-04.00    4   
  6 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek             45-11.00    3   
  7 Tanguay, Nate             JR Mukwonago             45-10.00    2   
  8 Campos, Robert            SO Oak Creek             44-07.00    1   
  9 Frunza, Alex              SO Waukesha Nor          44-03.00  
 10 Koepnick, Tony            SO Hamilton              43-03.50  
 11 McQuestion, Jake          JR Warhawks              43-02.75  
 12 Wegner, Joe               JR Waukesha Nor          42-11.50  
 13 Asari, Qazim              SO Madison La F          42-01.50  
 14 Zarske, Kevin             SO Hamilton              41-06.00  
 15 Shell, Trever             JR Warhawks              41-04.00  
 16 Brown, Ronald             JR Wauwatosa We          40-11.25  
 17 Polum, Kyle               FR Cedarburg             40-05.25  
 18 Torresani, Andrew         FR Middleton             40-00.50  
 19 Bentil, John Jeremy       JR Milwaukee Ri          39-11.00  
 20 Cook, Jamison             JR Pewaukee              38-11.00  
 21 Yancey, Daniel               Madison La F          37-10.25  
 22 Davis, Antione            JR Shorewood             36-07.00  
 22 Vann, Deontay             JR Milwaukee Vi          36-07.00  
 22 Campagna, Brayden         JR Greenfield            36-07.00  
 25 Stauss, Ben               SO Cedarburg             36-03.00  
 25 Banyard-Johnson, Elijah   JR Wauwatosa We          36-03.00  
 27 Ward, Alex                SR Shorewood             33-07.50  
 28 Ljubic, Alex              SO Greenfield            33-03.00  
 29 Nichols, Ron              SR Greenfield            32-06.50  
 30 Mathis, Scott             JR Milwaukee Vi          24-10.00  
 31 Coles, Jemar              SO Milwaukee Vi          24-00.00  
 -- Karwoski, Kevin           SO Middleton                 FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  118.50     2) Neenah                     94.50
    3) Milwaukee Riverside         71        4) Mukwonago                  55   
    5) Grafton                     54.50     6) Madison La Follette        54   
    7) Hamilton                    49        8) Middleton                  40   
    9) Oak Creek                   34.50    10) Madison Memorial           32   
   11) Catholic Memorial           20       11) Dodgeville-Mineral P       20   
   13) Greenfield                  18       14) University Lake Scho       11   
   15) Wauwatosa West              10       15) Dominican                  10   
   17) Shorewood                    6       18) Pewaukee                    4   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  157.50     2) Mukwonago                 101.50
    3) Milwaukee Riverside         93        4) Middleton                  62   
    5) Grafton                     51        6) Shorewood                  39   
    7) Waukesha North              38        8) Madison La Follette        36   
    9) Milwaukee Vincent           29       10) Oak Creek                  23   
   11) Pewaukee                    19       12) Greenfield                 13   
   13) Hamilton                    12       14) Warhawks                    8   
   14) Wauwatosa West               8       14) Cedarburg                   8   
   17) Dodgeville-Mineral P         4