Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 09:08 PM
                    Fort Atkinson Invitational - 4/27/2012                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                           Fort Atkinson High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dodgeville-Mineral P                               10:11.83   10   
     1) McConnell, Macy SR              2) Hanson, Mary FR                
     3) Philipps, Emily FR              4) Cahill, Mairin SO              
  2 McFarland                                          10:14.71    8   
     1) Riese, Morgan JR                2) Shannon, Jamie JR              
     3) Doll, Brooke SO                 4) Smith, Ally FR                 
  3 Mukwonago                                          10:45.44    6   
     1) Bane, Lauren JR                 2) Harbach, Ester FR              
     3) Pozorski, Taylor FR             4) Movirch, Jane SO               
  4 Whitewater                                         10:52.17    5   
     1) Herold, Amanda FR               2) Anderson, Kristin SR           
     3) Robers, Teegan JR               4) Mielke, Liz SO                 
  5 Monona Grove                                       11:06.76    4   
     1) Welsch, Jackie FR               2) Russell, Karlyn SO             
     3) Konrardy, Mykala JR             4) Hampton, Abby JR               
  6 Watertown Luther Pre                               11:38.92    3   
     1) Gross, Jenn FR                  2) Schulte, Sarah JR              
     3) Thrams, Abby SO                 4) Habben, Alanna SO              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                        8:22.58   10   
     1) McMillan, Terry FR              2) Oren, Wesley SR                
     3) Marten, Seth SR                 4) Dummer, Trey SO                
  2 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                8:22.88    8   
     1) Nelson, Jonah SO                2) Hottmann, Brett SR             
     3) Trollop, Alex SR                4) Lawinger, Joseph SR            
  3 Mukwonago                                           8:44.02    6   
     1) Green, Josh FR                  2) Hesse, Peter FR                
     3) Bogdanski, Brett FR             4) Ritter, Steven SO              
  4 Whitewater                                          8:46.09    5   
     1) Harms, Brett SO                 2) Banda, Austin JR               
     3) Edwards, Bryan SR               4) Ehlen, James FR                
  5 Watertown Luther Pre                                8:54.64    4   
     1) Zietlow, Jake SR                2) Bourman, Paul SR               
     3) Shepherd, Max SO                4) Tomlin, Caleb SO               
  6 Deerfield                                           9:05.64    3   
     1) Delany, Quinn SO                2) Roberts, Peter SO              
     3) Vogel, Fritz JR                 4) Woodford, Aric JR              
  7 McFarland                                           9:15.80    2   
     1) Kruse, Dylan FR                 2) Bennett, Kevin SR              
     3) Howell, Jack SO                 4) Hare, Jon SO                   
  8 Milwaukee Morse•Mars                               10:02.68    1   
     1) Zager, Jon JR                   2) Ruiz, Christian JR             
     3) Power, Elijah JR                4) Harris, Michael SO             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witt, Michelle            SR McFarland                13.10Q  2 
  2 Dimeo, Kaylee             SR McFarland                13.52Q  1 
  3 Kranz, Lissa              JR Mukwonago                13.10q  2 
  4 Collins, Megan            JR Deerfield                13.61q  2 
  5 Conkling, Leah            JR Fort Atkinso             13.62q  2 
  6 Wyman, Amber              FR Deerfield                13.75q  1 
  7 Nemec, Kelsey             JR Mukwonago                13.87q  1 
  8 Neil, Laura               SR Dodgeville-M             13.90q  1 
  9 Jones, Arieal             SO Milwaukee Mo             13.94q  1 
 10 Schmit, Anna              SR Dodgeville-M             13.98   2 
 11 Frison, Chelsea           SR Whitewater               13.99   2 
 12 DuVal, Emma               SR Whitewater               14.04   1 
 13 Nelson, Taylor            SO Monona Grove             14.05   1 
 14 Stevenson, Keisha         JR Monona Grove             14.33   2 
 15 Thrams, Marika            FR Watertown Lu             14.57   2 
 16 Brohn, Hannah             FR Watertown Lu             14.77   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanson, Payton            SR Dodgeville-M             11.42Q  2 
  2 Oldenburg, Evan           JR Monona Grove             11.49Q  1 
  3 Nachtigal, James          SO Fort Atkinso             11.58q  1 
  4 Smith, Jordan             SR McFarland                11.64q  2 
  5 Moguel, Matin             SR Fort Atkinso             11.74q  2 
  6 Pelayo, Paul              JR Whitewater               11.87q  1 
  7 Krueger, Jake             FR Mukwonago                11.88q  1 
  8 Griebenow, Steve          SR Watertown Lu             11.89q  1 
  9 Cizauskas, Dominic        SO Mukwonago                11.89q  2 
 10 Ethridge, Max             SO Monona Grove             12.09   2 
 11 Bolhmann, Josh            JR Watertown Lu             12.28   2 
 12 Poad, Kane                SO Dodgeville-M             12.44   1 
 13 Lowery, Daniel            JR Milwaukee Mo             12.73   2 
 14 Thomas, Tracy             JR Milwaukee Mo             12.86   1 
 15 Ramirez, Jose             JR Whitewater               12.87   2 
 16 Farnsworth, Colin         FR Deerfield                13.26   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pope, Rachel              SR Dodgeville-M             17.37Q  2 
  2 Stawsewski, Natalie       SO Mukwonago                17.59Q  1 
  3 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago                17.64q  2 
  4 Johnson, Hannah           JR Fort Atkinso             18.19q  1 
  5 Johnsrud, Emily           SR Fort Atkinso             18.31q  2 
  6 Zoltak, Bella             FR Monona Grove             18.36q  2 
  7 Tisdale, Grace            SO Whitewater               18.49q  2 
  8 Trewyn, Brooke            SO Whitewater               18.53q  1 
  9 Chubb, Natalie            FR Dodgeville-M             18.65q  1 
 10 Wilson, Catherine         SO McFarland                18.72   2 
 11 Lawton, Maggie            SO Monona Grove             19.81   1 
 12 Cameron, Faith            FR Milwaukee Mo             19.97   2 
 13 Schulte, Sarah            JR Watertown Lu             21.01   1 
 14 Stokes, Myosha            FR Milwaukee Mo             23.07   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reed, Dee                 SR Monona Grove             16.00Q  2 
  2 Bullis, Jack              SO Whitewater               16.16Q  1 
  3 Whitlatch, Austyn         SR Dodgeville-M             16.31q  1 
  4 Feit, Mitch               JR Deerfield                16.74q  2 
  5 Hansen, Tyler             FR Mukwonago                17.38q  2 
  6 Beyer, Phillip            SO Fort Atkinso             18.02q  1 
  7 Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland                18.29q  2 
  8 Ulrich, Dylan             FR Mukwonago                18.34q  1 
  9 Tisdale, Sam              JR Whitewater               18.81q  2 
 10 Schamber, Mark            SR Watertown Lu             19.26   1 
 11 McGuire, Jim              FR Dodgeville-M             19.53   2 
 12 Bernarde, Mitch           SO Monona Grove             19.59   1 
 13 Schamber, Joel            FR Watertown Lu             21.94   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fedor, Krista             SR McFarland                28.04Q  1 
  2 Kranz, Lissa              JR Mukwonago                28.10Q  2 
  3 Dimeo, Kaylee             SR McFarland                28.18q  2 
  4 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Milwaukee Mo             28.34q  2 
  5 Sawatske, Brooke          FR Mukwonago                28.56q  1 
  6 Niesen, Madisen           SO Fort Atkinso             28.66q  1 
  7 Johnson, Hannah           JR Fort Atkinso             29.11q  2 
  8 Nelson, Taylor            SO Monona Grove             29.37q  1 
  9 Gosey, Carmen             SO Monona Grove             29.77q  2 
 10 Kinney, Kylie             JR Deerfield                30.33   2 
 11 Mathews, Allison          SO Whitewater               30.68   1 
 12 Williams, Precious        FR Milwaukee Mo             31.15   1 
 13 Lawinger, Sarah           SO Dodgeville-M             31.27   1 
 14 Thrams, Marika            FR Watertown Lu             31.36   2 
 15 Brohn, Hannah             FR Watertown Lu             31.45   1 
 16 Dees, Samantha            FR Dodgeville-M             31.65   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schlulenburg, Nick        JR Fort Atkinso             23.97Q  2 
  2 Krueger, Tim              SR McFarland                24.40Q  1 
  3 Griebenow, Steve          SR Watertown Lu             24.43q  2 
  4 Besch, Matt               SR Monona Grove             24.60q  1 
  5 Lynch, Robert             FR Mukwonago                24.69q  1 
  6 Pelayo, Paul              JR Whitewater               24.89q  2 
  7 Krueger, Jake             FR Mukwonago                24.95q  2 
  8 Wanta, Zach               SR Monona Grove             25.26q  2 
  9 Courtier, Tyler           SO Fort Atkinso             25.28q  1 
 10 Norris, Deonti            JR Whitewater               25.45   1 
 11 Kieffer, Shane            JR Dodgeville-M             25.51   1 
 12 Francia, Cris             FR Dodgeville-M             26.15   2 
 13 Sorcic, Austin            FR Watertown Lu             26.33   1 
 14 Martin, Deshawn           FR Milwaukee Mo             32.53   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stawsewski, Natalie       SO Mukwonago                16.86   10   
  2 Pope, Rachel              SR Dodgeville-M             16.97    8   
  3 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago                17.43    6   
  4 Johnson, Hannah           JR Fort Atkinso             17.77    5   
  5 Zoltak, Bella             FR Monona Grove             17.78    4   
  6 Johnsrud, Emily           SR Fort Atkinso             18.18    3   
  7 Tisdale, Grace            SO Whitewater               18.30    2   
  8 Chubb, Natalie            FR Dodgeville-M             18.30    1   
  9 Trewyn, Brooke            SO Whitewater               18.61  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitlatch, Austyn         SR Dodgeville-M             15.69   10   
  2 Reed, Dee                 SR Monona Grove             16.11    8   
  3 Bullis, Jack              SO Whitewater               16.51    6   
  4 Feit, Mitch               JR Deerfield                17.22    5   
  5 Ulrich, Dylan             FR Mukwonago                17.34    4   
  6 Hansen, Tyler             FR Mukwonago                17.53    3   
  7 Tisdale, Sam              JR Whitewater               17.61    2   
  8 Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland                18.38    1   
  9 Beyer, Phillip            SO Fort Atkinso             19.22  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lissa              JR Mukwonago                13.07   10   
  2 Dimeo, Kaylee             SR McFarland                13.51    8   
  3 Witt, Michelle            SR McFarland                13.58    6   
  4 Collins, Megan            JR Deerfield                13.60    5   
  5 Wyman, Amber              FR Deerfield                13.71    4   
  6 Conkling, Leah            JR Fort Atkinso             13.80    3   
  7 Jones, Arieal             SO Milwaukee Mo             13.96    2   
  8 Neil, Laura               SR Dodgeville-M             13.98    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Payton            SR Dodgeville-M             11.39   10   
  2 Oldenburg, Evan           JR Monona Grove             11.45    8   
  3 Nachtigal, James          SO Fort Atkinso             11.55    6   
  4 Smith, Jordan             SR McFarland                11.64    5   
  5 Krueger, Jake             FR Mukwonago                11.80    4   
  6 Moguel, Matin             SR Fort Atkinso             11.81    3   
  7 Pelayo, Paul              JR Whitewater               11.96    2   
  8 Cizauskas, Dominic        SO Mukwonago                11.97    1   
  9 Griebenow, Steve          SR Watertown Lu             12.05  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebben, Dani               JR Fort Atkinso             23.10  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Molly             SR Dodgeville-M           5:13.64   10   
  2 Smits, Liz                SR McFarland              5:19.19    8   
  3 Reed, Emma                FR Fort Atkinso           5:32.78    6   
  4 Owens, Hannah             FR Dodgeville-M           5:39.91    5   
  5 Lloyd, Courtney           FR Mukwonago              5:41.20    4   
  6 Riegert, Nicole           SO McFarland              6:01.34    3   
  7 Stelse, Kali              JR Fort Atkinso           6:04.08    2   
  8 Movirch, Jane             SO Mukwonago              6:05.57    1   
  9 Mielke, Liz               SO Whitewater             6:14.67  
 10 Eberhardt, Kendall        SR Monona Grove           6:35.01  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wunnicke, Trevor          SO Dodgeville-M           4:37.54   10   
  2 Bender, Eric              SO Fort Atkinso           4:49.13    8   
  3 Mischio, Sam              FR McFarland              4:55.65    6   
  4 Frank, Josef              SO Dodgeville-M           4:55.69    5   
  5 Rasmussen, Kyle           SO Mukwonago              4:59.06    4   
  6 Weber, Justin             SR Monona Grove           5:03.60    3   
  7 Crisp, Austin             SO Mukwonago              5:04.40    2   
  8 Brands, Josh              FR Watertown Lu           5:14.94    1   
  9 Harrington, Josh          JR Fort Atkinso           5:18.88  
 10 Kornelsen, Luke           FR Deerfield              5:18.92  
 11 Power, Elijah             JR Milwaukee Mo           5:31.77  
 12 Ruiz, Christian           JR Milwaukee Mo           5:38.52  
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebben, Dani               JR Fort Atkinso           6:13.56  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                        1:50.72   10   
     1) Solomon, Rea SR                 2) Stevenson, Keisha JR           
     3) Gosey, Carmen SO                4) Beauvais, Gabby FR             
  2 Whitewater                                          1:52.27    8   
     1) Masterson, Nicole SR            2) Anderson, Kristin SR           
     3) Reynolds, Kailey FR             4) Dolan, Dani SO                 
  3 Mukwonago                                           1:53.85    6   
     1) Mckeever, Alexis FR             2) Nemec, Kelsey JR               
     3) Buchman, Torie FR               4) Messer, Ashley SO              
  4 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                1:55.76    5   
     1) Pope, Rachel SR                 2) Hanson, Mary FR                
     3) Neil, Laura SR                  4) Stanek, Taylor FR              
  5 Deerfield                                           1:56.01    4   
     1) Collins, Megan JR               2) Hooker, Sydney SO              
     3) Wyman, Amber FR                 4) Kinney, Kylie JR               
  6 Fort Atkinson                                       1:58.64    3   
     1) Conkling, Leah JR               2) Cravens, Jessica SR            
     3) Jaime, Carmen FR                4) Rawinski, Yana SO              
  7 Milwaukee Morse•Mars                                1:59.43    2   
     1) Johnson, Jasmine SO             2) Bean, Antgetina FR             
     3) Gregory, Savana SO              4) Williams, Precious FR          
  8 McFarland                                           2:01.44    1   
     1) Grassl, Alex SO                 2) Wendt, Kayla SO                
     3) Pike, Katie SR                  4) Doll, Brooke SO                
  9 Watertown Luther Pre                                2:15.26  
     1) Koelpin, Erika SO               2) Schneider, Marah SO            
     3) Kaegler, Erin FR                4) Fredrick, Winter FR            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Atkinson                                       1:37.92   10   
     1) Courtier, Tyler SO              2) Moguel, Matin SR               
     3) Schlulenburg, Nick JR           4) Nachtigal, James SO            
  2 Monona Grove                                        1:38.46    8   
     1) Wanta, Zach SR                  2) Taylor, Nate SR                
     3) Livesey, Sawyer SO              4) Conner, James JR               
  3 Mukwonago                                           1:39.67    6   
     1) Cizauskas, Dominic SO           2) Lynch, Robert FR               
     3) Vick, Josh SR                   4) Straszewski, Alex FR           
  4 Deerfield                                           1:39.90    5   
     1) Woodford, Aric JR               2) Farnsworth, Cody SR            
     3) Musa, Vince SR                  4) Mancheski, Bryce SO            
  5 Watertown Luther Pre                                1:41.13    4   
     1) Bolhmann, Josh JR               2) Sorcic, Austin FR              
     3) Melso, Jake FR                  4) Griebenow, Steve SR            
  6 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                1:42.18    3   
     1) Poad, Kane SO                   2) Tibbits, Todd SR               
     3) Kieffer, Shane JR               4) Schmitz, John JR               
  7 Whitewater                                          1:43.61    2   
     1) Jones, Dallas SO                2) Jones, Cody SO                 
     3) Norris, Deonti JR               4) Ramirez, Jose JR               
 -- McFarland                                                DQ  
     1) Shackett, Sam SO                2) Aehl, Jacob SR                 
     3) Arias, David JR                 4) Jordan, Ben JR                 
 -- Milwaukee Morse•Mars                                     DQ  
     1) Brooks, Terrel SO               2) Anderson, Jalen JR             
     3) Ware-Ward, Dominique FR         4) Thomas, Tracy JR               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Hanna               FR Fort Atkinso           1:03.07   2  10   
  2 Hettinger, Christine      SO McFarland              1:03.86   2   8   
  3 Philipps, Emily           FR Dodgeville-M           1:05.97   2   6   
  4 Pozorski, Taylor          FR Mukwonago              1:06.63   2   5   
  5 Bare, Emma                SO Fort Atkinso           1:07.51   2   4   
  6 Zietlow, Katie            SO Watertown Lu           1:08.72   1   3   
  7 Rick, Liza                JR Deerfield              1:09.21   2   2   
  8 Gross, Jenn               FR Watertown Lu           1:09.65   1   1   
  9 Piper, Sam                SR Whitewater             1:10.46   2 
 10 Harbach, Ester            FR Mukwonago              1:10.55   2 
 11 Weissburg, Jacy           SR Monona Grove           1:11.62   1 
 12 Konrardy, Mykala          JR Monona Grove           1:11.81   2 
 13 Stokes, Myosha            FR Milwaukee Mo           1:12.11   1 
 14 Runez, Hannah             SR Whitewater             1:13.25   1 
 15 Baumann, Natalie          SO Dodgeville-M           1:14.37   1 
 16 Thompson, Osjena          FR Milwaukee Mo           1:21.74   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, John          JR McFarland                51.93   2  10   
  2 Marten, Seth              SR Monona Grove             53.08   2   8   
  3 Zietlow, Jake             SR Watertown Lu             53.55   2   6   
  4 Bourman, Paul             SR Watertown Lu             53.89   2   5   
  5 Bullis, Jack              SO Whitewater               54.22   2   4   
  6 Zaspel, Tyler             SO Fort Atkinso             54.60   1   3   
  7 Oren, Wesley              SR Monona Grove             54.77   2   2   
  8 Trollop, Alex             SR Dodgeville-M             56.63   2   1   
  9 Smithyman, Thomas         SO Fort Atkinso             57.04   1 
 10 Luna, Jose                JR Milwaukee Mo             57.38   1 
 11 Hanson, Greg              JR Dodgeville-M             59.02   1 
 12 Reynolds, James           JR Whitewater               59.06   2 
 13 Fedenia, Nick             FR Mukwonago                59.42   1 
 14 Silvis, Justin            SO McFarland              1:00.21   1 
 
Event 40  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebben, Dani              WJR Fort Atkinso           1:40.30  
  2 Wolff, Brett               M Whitewater             2:24.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                          51.91   10   
     1) Beauvais, Gabby FR              2) Nelson, Taylor SO              
     3) Stevenson, Keisha JR            4) Solomon, Rea SR                
  2 Whitewater                                            52.91    8   
     1) Masterson, Nicole SR            2) Reynolds, Kailey FR            
     3) Dolan, Dani SO                  4) DuVal, Emma SR                 
  3 Fort Atkinson                                         53.95    6   
     1) Johnsrud, Emily SR              2) Cravens, Jessica SR            
     3) Conkling, Leah JR               4) Niesen, Madisen SO             
  4 Milwaukee Morse•Mars                                  54.25    5   
     1) Gregory, Savana SO              2) Winters, Octavia SO            
     3) Jones, Arieal SO                4) Williams, Precious FR          
  5 McFarland                                             54.52    4   
     1) Grenados, Evelyn FR             2) Dimeo, Kaylee SR               
     3) Fedor, Krista SR                4) Witt, Michelle SR              
  6 Deerfield                                             55.17    3   
     1) Collins, Megan JR               2) Kinney, Kylie JR               
     3) Wyman, Amber FR                 4) Hooker, Sydney SO              
  7 Mukwonago                                             55.54    2   
     1) Stawsewski, Natalie SO          2) Mckeever, Alexis FR            
     3) Messer, Ashley SO               4) Pladies, Emily JR              
  8 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                  55.99    1   
     1) Schmit, Anna SR                 2) Doolittle, Nicole SR           
     3) Chubb, Natalie FR               4) Lawinger, Sarah SO             
  9 Watertown Luther Pre                                  56.09  
     1) Schneider, Marah SO             2) Fredrick, Winter FR            
     3) Kaegler, Erin FR                4) Brohn, Hannah FR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                          44.67   10   
     1) Conner, James JR                2) Besch, Matt SR                 
     3) Livesey, Sawyer SO              4) Oldenburg, Evan JR             
  2 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                  44.79    8   
     1) Smith, T.C. SR                  2) Bramlett, T.J. SR              
     3) Whitlatch, Austyn SR            4) Hanson, Payton SR              
  3 Fort Atkinson                                         45.89    6   
     1) Courtier, Tyler SO              2) Moguel, Matin SR               
     3) Schlulenburg, Nick JR           4) Nachtigal, James SO            
  4 Whitewater                                            46.65    5   
     1) Pelayo, Paul JR                 2) Edwards, Bryan SR              
     3) Stonewerth, Keagen FR           4) Norris, Deonti JR              
  5 Mukwonago                                             46.72    4   
     1) Cizauskas, Dominic SO           2) Lynch, Robert FR               
     3) Krueger, Jake FR                4) Straszewski, Alex FR           
  6 Deerfield                                             47.23    3   
     1) Farnsworth, Cody SR             2) Mancheski, Bryce SO            
     3) Feit, Mitch JR                  4) Musa, Vince SR                 
  7 McFarland                                             48.68    2   
     1) Bucholz, Jed FR                 2) Aehl, Jacob SR                 
     3) Arias, David JR                 4) Jordan, Ben JR                 
  8 Milwaukee Morse•Mars                                  49.76    1   
     1) Lowery, Daniel JR               2) Jones, Dion JR                 
     3) Thomas, Tracy JR                4) Brooks, Terrel SO              
  9 Watertown Luther Pre                                  50.18  
     1) Bolhmann, Josh JR               2) Sorcic, Austin FR              
     3) Rollins, Mal-ik JR              4) Shepherd, Max SO               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoltak, Bella             FR Monona Grove             51.87   2  10   
  2 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago                51.95   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Hannah           JR Fort Atkinso             52.77   2   6   
  4 Degrave, Aryn             JR Mukwonago                53.29   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Catherine         SO McFarland                53.98   2   4   
  6 Tisdale, Grace            SO Whitewater               54.00   2   3   
  7 Robers, Teegan            JR Whitewater               56.45   2   2   
  8 Johnsrud, Emily           SR Fort Atkinso             56.61   2   1   
  9 Schulte, Sarah            JR Watertown Lu             57.56   1 
 10 Doolittle, Lizzy          FR Dodgeville-M           1:01.52   1 
 11 Binsfeld, Claire          FR Dodgeville-M           1:01.60   1 
 12 Lange, Hannah             SO Watertown Lu           1:04.29   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, T.C.               SR Dodgeville-M             41.52   2  10   
  2 Tisdale, Sam              JR Whitewater               43.83   2   8   
  3 Simonson, Nick            SO Fort Atkinso             44.73   2   6   
  4 Pomaville, Michael        SO Mukwonago                45.32   2   5   
  5 Beyer, Phillip            SO Fort Atkinso             45.76   2   4   
  6 Feit, Mitch               JR Deerfield                45.84   2   3   
  7 Hohl, Nick                SO Mukwonago                46.85   2   2   
  8 Schamber, Mark            SR Watertown Lu             47.61   1   1   
  9 Schwoob, Conner           FR Dodgeville-M             48.25   1 
 10 Schamber, Joel            FR Watertown Lu             49.32   1 
 11 Curtis, Idonis            FR Milwaukee Mo             49.47   2 
 12 Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland                50.56   1 
 -- Hahn, Darian              FR Monona Grove                DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cahill, Mairin            SO Dodgeville-M           2:25.42   10   
  2 Bauer, Taylor             SR Fort Atkinso           2:28.42    8   
  3 McConnell, Macy           SR Dodgeville-M           2:31.05    6   
  4 Riese, Morgan             JR McFarland              2:32.34    5   
  5 Dybul, Taylor             FR Mukwonago              2:33.29    4   
  6 Welsch, Jackie            FR Monona Grove           2:34.90    3   
  7 Abbot, Kate               SO Fort Atkinso           2:37.35    2   
  8 Whitehouse, Megan         FR Mukwonago              2:37.56    1   
  9 Hampton, Abby             JR Monona Grove           2:41.74  
 10 Herold, Amanda            FR Whitewater             2:44.24  
 11 Brennan, Christina        JR McFarland              2:48.49  
 12 Caldwell, Jacquelyn       SO Whitewater             2:51.26  
 13 Petrick, Ali              FR Deerfield              2:52.22  
 14 Habben, Alanna            SO Watertown Lu           2:54.25  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wernet, Kevin             JR McFarland              2:01.47   10   
  2 Harms, Brett              SO Whitewater             2:04.75    8   
  3 Lawinger, Joseph          SR Dodgeville-M           2:05.42    6   
  4 Nelson, Jonah             SO Dodgeville-M           2:07.87    5   
  5 Renz, Ben                 SO Fort Atkinso           2:08.22    4   
  6 Bogdanski, Brett          FR Mukwonago              2:10.93    3   
  7 Von Deylen, Josh          SO Watertown Lu           2:14.44    2   
  8 Banda, Austin             JR Whitewater             2:17.05    1   
  9 Ritter, Steven            SO Mukwonago              2:17.40  
 10 Castaneda, Alex           JR Monona Grove           2:17.85  
 11 Delany, Quinn             SO Deerfield              2:20.07  
 12 Kemnitz, Caleb            SR Watertown Lu           2:23.29  
 13 Roberts, Peter            SO Deerfield              2:23.56  
 14 Nathan, Alec              SO Fort Atkinso           2:28.20  
 15 Harris, Michael           SO Milwaukee Mo           2:43.79  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lissa              JR Mukwonago                27.92   10   
  2 Fedor, Krista             SR McFarland                28.11    8   
  3 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Milwaukee Mo             28.19    6   
  4 Sawatske, Brooke          FR Mukwonago                28.82    5   
  5 Dimeo, Kaylee             SR McFarland                28.99    4   
  6 Niesen, Madisen           SO Fort Atkinso             29.34    3   
  7 Nelson, Taylor            SO Monona Grove             29.48    2   
  8 Johnson, Hannah           JR Fort Atkinso             29.52    1   
  9 Gosey, Carmen             SO Monona Grove             30.06  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krueger, Tim              SR McFarland                23.92   10   
  2 Besch, Matt               SR Monona Grove             24.01    8   
  3 Schlulenburg, Nick        JR Fort Atkinso             24.17    6   
  4 Griebenow, Steve          SR Watertown Lu             24.61    5   
  5 Pelayo, Paul              JR Whitewater               25.03    4   
  6 Wanta, Zach               SR Monona Grove             25.09    3   
  7 Lynch, Robert             FR Mukwonago                25.16    2   
  8 Krueger, Jake             FR Mukwonago                25.39    1   
  9 Courtier, Tyler           SO Fort Atkinso             25.72  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon, Jamie            JR McFarland             11:36.58   10   
  2 Eisenzimmer, Anna         SO Dodgeville-M          11:37.09    8   
  3 Phillipps, Abby           JR Dodgeville-M          12:08.38    6   
  4 Carroll, Courtney         SO Fort Atkinso          13:06.51    5   
  5 Monty, Nikki              FR Mukwonago             13:40.26    4   
  6 Duffey, Lizzie            JR McFarland             14:03.20    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wunnicke, Trevor          SO Dodgeville-M           9:54.73   10   
  2 Hottmann, Brett           SR Dodgeville-M          10:07.67    8   
  3 McMillan, Terry           FR Monona Grove          10:32.53    6   
  4 Bennett, Kevin            SR McFarland             10:38.09    5   
  5 Howell, Jack              SO McFarland             10:40.98    4   
  6 Holland, Robert           JR Deerfield             10:50.79    3   
  7 Lovejoy, Matt             SO Fort Atkinso          10:54.06    2   
  8 Rasmussen, Kyle           SO Mukwonago             11:04.83    1   
  9 Webber, Austin            FR Mukwonago             11:15.14  
 10 Ouimette, Dylan           SR Watertown Lu          11:21.16  
 11 Kornelsen, Luke           FR Deerfield             11:44.76  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monona Grove                                        4:12.65   10   
     1) Gosey, Carmen SO                2) Beauvais, Gabby FR             
     3) Welsch, Jackie FR               4) Solomon, Rea SR                
  2 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                4:16.70    8   
     1) Philipps, Emily FR              2) Cahill, Mairin SO              
     3) Stanek, Taylor FR               4) Hanson, Molly SR               
  3 McFarland                                           4:18.49    6   
     1) Witt, Michelle SR               2) Smits, Liz SR                  
     3) Hettinger, Christine SO         4) Fedor, Krista SR               
  4 Fort Atkinson                                       4:22.15    5   
     1) Niesen, Madisen SO              2) Bare, Emma SO                  
     3) Reed, Hanna FR                  4) Bauer, Taylor SR               
  5 Mukwonago                                           4:23.07    4   
     1) Lloyd, Courtney FR              2) Messer, Ashley SO              
     3) Degrave, Aryn JR                4) Sawatske, Brooke FR            
  6 Whitewater                                          4:31.05    3   
     1) Wyatt, Carmen FR                2) Masterson, Nicole SR           
     3) Tisdale, Grace SO               4) Mielke, Liz SO                 
  7 Milwaukee Morse•Mars                                4:57.66    2   
     1) Bean, Antgetina FR              2) Gregory, Savana SO             
     3) Stokes, Myosha FR               4) Winters, Octavia SO            
  8 Watertown Luther Pre                                4:58.82    1   
     1) Gross, Jenn FR                  2) Zietlow, Katie SO              
     3) Westra, Abby JR                 4) Thrams, Marika FR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McFarland                                           3:36.92   10   
     1) Krueger, Tim SR                 2) Wernet, Kevin JR               
     3) Carmichael, John JR             4) Smith, Jordan SR               
  2 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                3:37.08    8   
     1) Lawinger, Joseph SR             2) Hanson, Payton SR              
     3) Bramlett, T.J. SR               4) Smith, T.C. SR                 
  3 Monona Grove                                        3:38.99    6   
     1) Marten, Seth SR                 2) Oldenburg, Evan JR             
     3) Oren, Wesley SR                 4) Dummer, Trey SO                
  4 Watertown Luther Pre                                3:39.89    5   
     1) Zietlow, Jake SR                2) Bourman, Paul SR               
     3) Rollins, Mal-ik JR              4) Von Deylen, Josh SO            
  5 Mukwonago                                           3:46.44    4   
     1) Hartung, Matt FR                2) Hohl, Nick SO                  
     3) Pomaville, Michael SO           4) Hesse, Keith FR                
  6 Deerfield                                           3:47.89    3   
     1) Farnsworth, Cody SR             2) Feit, Mitch JR                 
     3) Mancheski, Bryce SO             4) Woodford, Aric JR              
  7 Fort Atkinson                                       3:49.88    2   
     1) Kan, Avery JR                   2) Renz, Ben SO                   
     3) Simonson, Nick SO               4) Smithyman, Thomas SO           
  8 Whitewater                                          3:50.52    1   
     1) Bullis, Joe FR                  2) Cooper, Andy FR                
     3) Otterbacher, Calvin FR          4) Ehlen, James FR                
 -- Milwaukee Morse•Mars                                     DQ  
     1) Zager, Jon JR                   2) Curtis, Idonis FR              
     3) Thomas, Tracy JR                4) Luna, Jose JR                  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lissa              JR Mukwonago              5-00.00   10   
  2 Stanek, Taylor            FR Dodgeville-M           4-10.00    8   
  3 Bierd, Terissa            SR Deerfield             J4-10.00    6   
  4 Doolittle, Nicole         SR Dodgeville-M           4-08.00    5   
  5 Trewyn, Brooke            SO Whitewater            J4-08.00    4   
  6 Mckeever, Alexis          FR Mukwonago             J4-08.00    3   
  7 Hettinger, Christine      SO McFarland              4-06.00    2   
  8 Zietlow, Katie            SO Watertown Lu           4-04.00    0.50
  8 Wendt, Kayla              SO McFarland              4-04.00    0.50
 10 Wyatt, Carmen             FR Whitewater            J4-04.00  
 -- Linsenmeyer, Cecily       SO Monona Grove                NH  
 -- Hamer, Makenzie           SO Monona Grove                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagorsen, Alex            JR Monona Grove           6-00.00   10   
  2 Cooper, Andy              FR Whitewater             5-08.00    8   
  3 Peeters, Alex             SR McFarland              5-06.00    6   
  4 Von Deylen, Josh          SO Watertown Lu          J5-06.00    5   
  5 Strausburg, Jordan        JR Fort Atkinso          J5-06.00    3.50
  5 Shackett, Sam             SO McFarland             J5-06.00    3.50
  7 Juoni, Anthony            SO Whitewater            J5-06.00    2   
  8 Welsch, Sam               JR Monona Grove          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Steil, Alex               SO Dodgeville-M           5-04.00  
  9 Rossing, Scott            JR Fort Atkinso           5-04.00  
  9 Whitlatch, Austyn         SR Dodgeville-M           5-04.00  
  9 Wagner, Ryan              FR Mukwonago              5-04.00  
  9 Leverence, Dan            FR Watertown Lu           5-04.00  
 -- Anderson, Jalen           JR Milwaukee Mo                NH  
 -- Pomaville, Michael        SO Mukwonago                   NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinkler, Mandy            FR Mukwonago              9-00.00   10   
  2 ward, Amanda              SO Mukwonago              8-06.00    8   
  3 Mathews, Allison          SO Whitewater             8-00.00    6   
  4 Reynolds, Kailey          FR Whitewater             7-06.00    5   
  5 Rick, Liza                JR Deerfield              7-00.00    4   
  6 Stuedell, Austin          JR Monona Grove          J7-00.00    3   
  7 Zoltak, Bella             FR Monona Grove           6-00.00    2   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fielder, Cody             SO Whitewater            12-00.00   10   
  2 Blankenship, Sam          SO McFarland             11-06.00    8   
  3 Collar, Nick              JR Deerfield            J11-06.00    6   
  4 Wanta, Zach               SR Monona Grove          11-00.00    5   
  5 Vogel, Fritz              JR Deerfield             10-06.00    3.50
  5 Stonewerth, Keagen        FR Whitewater            10-06.00    3.50
  7 Hatlen, Bryce             JR McFarland            J10-06.00    2   
  8 Elmore, Walter            SO Monona Grove          10-00.00    1   
  9 Zamzow, Matt              FR Mukwonago              9-00.00  
 -- Kan, Avery                JR Fort Atkinso                NH  
 -- Haensgen, Tyler           FR Mukwonago                   NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabby           FR Monona Grove          17-04.00   10   
  2 Nemec, Kelsey             JR Mukwonago             15-10.50    8   
  3 Witt, Michelle            SR McFarland             15-09.25    6   
  4 Pope, Rachel              SR Dodgeville-M          15-01.50    5   
  5 Wantschik, Maggie         JR Whitewater            15-01.00    4   
  6 Jaime, Carmen             FR Fort Atkinso          14-09.50    3   
  7 Mckeever, Courtney        FR Mukwonago             14-08.50    2   
  8 Dolan, Dani               SO Whitewater            14-06.50    1   
  9 Lawton, Maggie            SO Monona Grove          14-03.50  
 10 Schoch, Katie             JR Watertown Lu          13-08.25  
 11 Zietlow, Katie            SO Watertown Lu          13-06.75  
 12 Wainwright, Tess          SO Dodgeville-M          11-06.00  
 13 McDonnell, Emily          JR McFarland             11-02.00  
 14 Sykes, Brittany           FR Fort Atkinso          10-11.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Mal-ik           JR Watertown Lu          19-03.50   10   
  2 Livesey, Sawyer           SO Monona Grove         J19-03.50    8   
  3 Nachtigal, James          SO Fort Atkinso          19-01.00    6   
  4 Conner, James             JR Monona Grove          18-09.25    5   
  5 Smith, Jordan             SR McFarland             18-06.25    4   
  6 Moguel, Matin             SR Fort Atkinso          18-02.50    3   
  7 Poad, Kane                SO Dodgeville-M          17-03.25    2   
  8 Stonewerth, Keagen        FR Whitewater            17-01.75    1   
  9 Musa, Vince               SR Deerfield             16-11.00  
  9 Arias, David              JR McFarland             16-11.00  
 11 Melso, Jake               FR Watertown Lu          16-06.25  
 12 Gullickson, Jason         FR Dodgeville-M          16-04.25  
 13 Hartung, Matt             FR Mukwonago             16-02.50  
 14 Mancheski, Bryce          SO Deerfield             16-01.00  
 15 Jones, Desean             SO Milwaukee Mo          16-00.50  
 16 Hohl, Nick                SO Mukwonago             15-08.25  
 -- Jones, Dion               JR Milwaukee Mo                ND  
 -- Hayes, Dusty              JR Whitewater                  ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pladies, Emily            JR Mukwonago             31-10.00   10   
  2 Wantschik, Maggie         JR Whitewater            31-08.50    8   
  3 Frison, Chelsea           SR Whitewater            30-06.50    6   
  4 Mckeever, Alexis          FR Mukwonago             29-07.00    5   
  5 McDonnell, Emily          JR McFarland             28-11.50    4   
  6 Walters, Katie            SO Monona Grove          28-10.00    3   
  7 Chubb, Natalie            FR Dodgeville-M          28-03.50    2   
  8 Garcia, Sierra            FR Fort Atkinso          28-03.00    1   
  9 Rawinski, Yana            SO Fort Atkinso          28-02.00  
 10 Brohn, Hannah             FR Watertown Lu          27-03.00  
 11 Lawton, Maggie            SO Monona Grove          26-10.00  
 12 Schoch, Katie             JR Watertown Lu          25-04.50  
 13 Grassl, Alex              SO McFarland             24-09.50  
 -- Enright, Mikalah          SO Dodgeville-M                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagorsen, Alex            JR Monona Grove          42-09.00   10   
  2 Rollins, Mal-ik           JR Watertown Lu          42-07.00    8   
  3 Welsch, Sam               JR Monona Grove          40-06.00    6   
  4 Brooks, Terrel            SO Milwaukee Mo          39-01.00    5   
  5 Cook, Will                JR Fort Atkinso          39-00.00    4   
  6 Rossing, Scott            JR Fort Atkinso          38-07.00    3   
  7 Shackett, Sam             SO McFarland             37-09.00    2   
  8 Curtis, Idonis            FR Milwaukee Mo          36-10.00    1   
  9 Otieno, Davy              SR Whitewater            36-04.50  
 10 Arias, David              JR McFarland             36-01.50  
 11 Wagner, Ryan              FR Mukwonago             35-06.00  
 12 Pomaville, Michael        SO Mukwonago             35-05.00  
 13 Melso, Jake               FR Watertown Lu          34-09.00  
 14 Chubb, Robbie             JR Dodgeville-M          34-06.00  
 15 Leonard, Chanler          SO Dodgeville-M          33-07.00  
 15 Farnsworth, Colin         FR Deerfield             33-07.00  
 -- Juoni, Anthony            SO Whitewater                  ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griep, Molly              JR Whitewater              152-01   10   
  2 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago               109-02    8   
  3 Geigler, Hannah           SO Mukwonago               104-10    6   
  4 Green, Danielle           SO McFarland               102-02    5   
  5 Bernhagen, Leah           JR McFarland                98-03    4   
  6 Herman, Cora              FR Monona Grove             94-00    3   
  7 Iverson, Keely            SO Dodgeville-M             93-03    2   
  8 Seman, Melissa            SO Dodgeville-M             88-05    1   
  9 Koelpin, Erika            SO Watertown Lu             77-04  
 10 Hooker, Sydney            SO Deerfield                75-07  
 11 Christl, Chelsea          SO Fort Atkinso             71-03  
 12 Chase, Lindsay            SO Whitewater               71-01  
 13 Thompson, Daisneekqua     SO Milwaukee Mo             64-09  
 14 Sykes, Brittany           FR Fort Atkinso             56-03  
 15 Elizondo, Lauren          SO Watertown Lu             56-00  
 16 Borchert, Carly           FR Monona Grove             55-10  
 17 Barnes, Aaliyah           SO Milwaukee Mo             47-06  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumann, Theron           JR Monona Grove            195-08   10   
  2 Hall, Ian                 SR Whitewater              139-04    8   
  3 Krueger, Jake             FR Mukwonago               133-03    6   
  4 Stoll, Brad               SO Whitewater              133-01    5   
  5 Hanson, Jim               JR Fort Atkinso            129-05    4   
  6 Decorah, Jake             SO Monona Grove            124-09    3   
  7 Hutson, Zach              JR McFarland               119-08    2   
  8 Williams, Keaton          JR McFarland               119-03    1   
  9 Sabo, John                SR Fort Atkinso            116-10  
 10 Glover, George            SO Dodgeville-M            112-05  
 11 Hogan, Reilly             JR Watertown Lu            101-09  
 12 Lapp, Jakob               JR Watertown Lu             98-05  
 13 Triggs, Marvin            SO Milwaukee Mo             97-10  
 14 Keenan, Adam              JR Dodgeville-M             94-03  
 15 Straszewski, Alex         FR Mukwonago                87-11  
 16 Knipfer, Erik             FR Deerfield                84-09  
 17 Grice, Meltreeous         JR Milwaukee Mo             83-09  
 18 Graffin, Cody             JR Deerfield                72-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griep, Molly              JR Whitewater            41-07.50   10   
  2 Martin, Maddie            SO Mukwonago             37-01.00    8   
  3 Baber, Toni'a             JR Milwaukee Mo          35-07.50    6   
  4 Long, Kaitlyn             SO Monona Grove          32-02.00    5   
  5 Reed, Mya                 SR Monona Grove          30-02.00    4   
  6 Chase, Lindsay            SO Whitewater            30-01.00    3   
  7 Bernhagen, Leah           JR McFarland            J30-01.00    2   
  8 McKissick, Morgan         SO Milwaukee Mo          28-08.00    1   
  9 Green, Danielle           SO McFarland             28-02.50  
 10 Hooker, Sydney            SO Deerfield             28-02.00  
 11 Pavletich, Amy            FR Mukwonago             27-03.50  
 12 Iverson, Keely            SO Dodgeville-M          25-03.00  
 13 Johnsrud, Brianne         FR Dodgeville-M          25-02.50  
 14 Schmidt, Maddie           SO Fort Atkinso          24-02.50  
 15 jonas, martha                Fort Atkinso          22-05.00  
 16 Schneider, Marah          SO Watertown Lu          22-03.00  
 17 Elizondo, Lauren          SO Watertown Lu          20-03.50  
 18 Ebben, Dani               JR Fort Atkinso          10-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumann, Theron           JR Monona Grove          59-03.50   10   
  2 Sullivan, Mike            JR Monona Grove          46-03.50    8   
  3 Cizauskas, Dominic        SO Mukwonago             43-06.00    6   
  4 Williams, Keaton          JR McFarland             43-01.00    5   
  5 Chubb, Robbie             JR Dodgeville-M          41-03.50    4   
  6 Hutson, Zach              JR McFarland             40-05.00    3   
  7 Transue, Alex             SR Whitewater            40-03.50    2   
  8 Hanson, Jim               JR Fort Atkinso          39-08.00    1   
  9 Kruk, Sam                 SO Dodgeville-M          39-06.50  
 10 Triggs, Marvin            SO Milwaukee Mo          39-03.00  
 11 Stoll, Brad               SO Whitewater            38-02.00  
 12 Sabo, John                SR Fort Atkinso          37-02.00  
 13 Bradley, Jordan           JR Milwaukee Mo          35-09.50  
 14 Lapp, Jakob               JR Watertown Lu          35-02.00  
 15 Hogan, Reilly             JR Watertown Lu          33-10.00  
 16 Rudaj, Reggie                Mukwonago             32-11.50  
 17 Graffin, Cody             JR Deerfield             31-06.50  
 18 Knipfer, Erik             FR Deerfield             30-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                  169        2) McFarland                 109.50
    3) Dodgeville-Mineral P       108        4) Whitewater                 88   
    5) Monona Grove                83        6) Fort Atkinson              77   
    7) Deerfield                   28        8) Milwaukee Morse•Mars       24   
    9) Watertown Luther Pre         8.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monona Grove               157        2) Dodgeville-Mineral P      108   
    3) McFarland                  101.50     4) Whitewater                 87.50
    5) Fort Atkinson               84.50     6) Mukwonago                  64   
    7) Watertown Luther Pre        56        8) Deerfield                  34.50
    9) Milwaukee Morse•Mars         8