Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 02:26 PM
                   2012 Northern Badger Classic - 3/24/2012                    
                                 Small Schools                                 
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preachuk, Michaela        FR Lakeville North          X9.50Q  4 
  2 Leake, Max                SR Lakeville North          X9.79Q  3 
  3 Hale, Josie               SO Stewartville             10.10Q  2 
  4 Anttila, Lynsey           JR Northwestern             10.46Q  1 
  5 Manier, Lauren            FR Cadott                   10.13Q  4 
  6 Ruff, Kayla               JR Bloomer                  10.36Q  3 
  7 Reihle, Taylor            SO Athens                   10.59Q  2 
  8 Neby, Joanna              JR Cumberland               10.62Q  1 
  9 Retz, Miranda             SR Boyceville               10.31q  4 
 10 Diedrich, Mia             SO Athens                   10.70q  3 
 11 Bangsberg, Lindsay        FR Cumberland               10.71   1 
 12 Rippley, Ella             JR Arcadia                  10.72   4 
 13 McHenry, Ashley           JR Boyceville               10.87   2 
 14 Schnofenfielder, Paige    FR Flambeau                 11.00   2 
 15 Metzger, Taylor           SO Bloomer                  11.01   2 
 16 Pronschinske, Sara        SO Arcadia                  11.06   4 
 17 Scharlau, Mikayla         SR Colfax                   11.47   3 
 18 Meisegeier, Kaylee        SR Bruce                    11.60   1 
 19 Hart, Madie               FR Stewartville             11.63   1 
 20 Hensel, Tiana             SO Cameron                  11.69   1 
 21 Laehn, Shanna             FR Mondovi                  11.89   4 
 22 Bursaw, Breanna           JR Mondovi                  12.00   3 
 23 Kunsman, Anna             SO Cadott                   12.24   3 
 24 Franzel, Juliann          SR Frederic                 12.49   4 
 25 Douglas, Kourtni          JR Frederic                 12.64   1 
 26 Grinnell, Jessica         JR Bruce                    12.94   2 
 27 Secraw, Kayla             FR Cameron                  13.16   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Landon           SR Lakeville North          X8.53Q  4 
  2 Trimner, Danny            JR Athens                    8.79Q  3 
  3 Emmerich, Phil            SR Mondovi                   8.84Q  1 
  4 Essawy, Ahmad             SR Lakeville North          X9.65Q  2 
  5 Naumann, Mike             JR Northwestern              8.87q  1 
  6 Martin, Robert            FR Bangor                    9.31q  4 
  7 Flatland, Reece           SR Chetek/Weyer              9.66q  4 
  8 Kyes, Ben                 FR Cadott                    9.72q  3 
  9 Morgan, Lucas             SO Cameron                   9.81q  3 
 10 Nelson, Mitchell          SR Turtle Lake/Clay         10.02q  1 
 11 Salm, Matt                SO Bloomer                  10.47   2 
 11 Runnels, Mike             JR Frederic                 10.47   2 
 13 Knudson, Mike             SR Bloomer                  10.53   1 
 14 Bird, Troy                SO Colfax                   10.66   1 
 15 Egan, Michael             SO Turtle Lake/Clay         10.81   1 
 16 Hotelling, Jerry          JR Arcadia                  10.93   3 
 17 Pronschinske, Matt        FR Arcadia                  11.00   2 
 18 Jans, Ryan                FR Mondovi                  11.20   4 
 19 Peterson, Bradley         SO Frederic                 11.23   1 
 20 Pregler, Mason            SR Boyceville               11.36   4 
 21 Pittman, Brandon          FR Cameron                  11.45   1 
 22 Clay, Oran                FR Flambeau                 11.88   2 
 23 Lamm, Dylan               FR Boyceville               12.48   2 
 24 Scoles, James             FR Bruce                    12.59   3 
 25 Ratio, David              FR Northwestern             14.49   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naatjes, Kendall          SO Lakeville North          X7.75Q  6 
  2 Glomski, Aquila           FR Cadott                    7.93Q  2 
  2 Sila, Jodi                JR Cameron                   7.93Q  4 
  4 Seyforth, Dani            SR Mondovi                   8.00Q  5 
  5 Kramer, Eve               FR Arcadia                   8.19Q  3 
  6 Ash, Hannah               SO Cornell/Lake              8.27Q  1 
  7 Schreiner, Mariah         JR Athens                    8.03q  6 
  8 Scharlau, Mikayla         SR Colfax                    8.22q  5 
  9 Harris, Joann             SO Mondovi                   8.31q  3 
 10 Bjorge, Brandi            SO Arcadia                   8.33   4 
 10 Williams, Leah            SO Chetek/Weyer              8.33   6 
 12 LaDuke, Jackie            JR Frederic                  8.53   6 
 13 Thompson, Jayla           SO Bloomer                   8.60   1 
 14 Binkowski, Paige          FR Elmwood/Plum              8.65   6 
 15 Michal, Allysa            FR Cadott                    8.67   2 
 16 Harris, Amber             FR Bruce                     8.68   4 
 17 Beebe, Lauretta           SO Bruce                     8.80   6 
 17 Caturia, Megan            SO Elmwood/Plum              8.80   3 
 19 Lake, April               SO Boyceville                8.88   3 
 20 Paulsen, Gabby            SO Flambeau                  8.89   1 
 21 Kanai, Hatsumi            SR Frederic                  8.91   4 
 22 Frane, Savanna            SR Athens                    8.93   2 
 22 Vicich, Veronica          FR Cumberland                8.93   3 
 22 Hale, Jessie              FR Stewartville              8.93   1 
 25 Paxton, Shayla            SO Cameron                   8.97   6 
 25 Magnuson, Lexi            FR Turtle Lake/Clay          8.97   2 
 27 Tiegs, Cheyenne           SO Shell Lake                8.99   1 
 28 Anglin, Tirzah            SO Northwestern              9.08   5 
 28 Pahl, Kacie               SR Lakeville North          X9.08   2 
 30 Williams, Tenisha         JR Chetek/Weyer              9.19   4 
 31 Denver, Amy               SO Cumberland                9.35   5 
 32 McNeil, Marie             SR Stewartville              9.42   4 
 33 Anttila, Rachel           FR Northwestern              9.54   4 
 34 Skindzelewski, Sabrina    FR Shell Lake                9.60   2 
 35 Peloquin, Casey           SR Cornell/Lake             14.64   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Joe             JR Cameron                   6.84Q  4 
  2 Schreiner, Zach           SR Athens                    7.02Q  5 
  3 Newell, Jamiah            JR Lakeville North          X7.05Q  3 
  4 Hagberg, Justis           JR Cameron                   7.06Q  1 
  5 Rose, Brady               JR Cumberland                7.16Q  6 
  6 Van Vleet, Nick           JR Mondovi                   7.25Q  2 
  7 Thompson, Zeke            JR Mondovi                   6.96q  4 
  8 Boettcher, Mitch          SR Bloomer                   7.07q  3 
  9 Hoffman, James            SO Turtle Lake/Clay          7.09q  4 
 10 Chenal, Adam              SO Frederic                  7.16   1 
 11 O'Connell, Patrick        JR Boyceville                7.24   6 
 12 Krause, Erik              SO Bangor                    7.25   5 
 12 Weise, Matthew            JR Athens                    7.25   1 
 14 Guse, Dylan               FR Augusta                   7.28   5 
 15 Shedd, Peyton             JR Flambeau                  7.29   2 
 16 Parkins, Mike             JR Northwestern              7.35   1 
 16 LaDuke, Jacob             SR Frederic                  7.35   3 
 18 Anderson, Travis          SO Cornell/Lake              7.36   2 
 18 Buske, Ryan               SO Bloomer                   7.36   6 
 20 Nyhus, Zach               SO Cumberland                7.45   2 
 21 Magerl, Duncan            JR Northwestern              7.47   3 
 22 Pickerign, Jake           SO Elmwood/Plum              7.52   3 
 22 Campbell, Riley           FR La Crosse Aquina          7.52   6 
 24 Crowley, Mason            SO Lakeville North          X7.55   5 
 25 Helwig, John              SR Arcadia                   7.56   3 
 25 Gransee, Colton           FR Flambeau                  7.56   4 
 25 Swangim, Josh             SR Chetek/Weyer              7.56   6 
 28 Washington, Ty            FR La Crosse Aquina          7.58   1 
 29 Hooper Jr., DeAndre       FR Bangor                    7.59   5 
 30 Walker, Tanner            JR Augusta                   7.61   1 
 31 Gagnon, Drako             SO Chetek/Weyer              7.81   4 
 32 Kleinschmidt, Craig       FR Turtle Lake/Clay          7.89   2 
 33 Traynor, Trevor           SO Elmwood/Plum              7.94   6 
 34 Sonnentag, Sean           SO Cadott                    8.01   2 
 35 Parker, Curtis            SO Shell Lake                8.02   2 
 36 Smith, Cole               SR Shell Lake                8.18   5 
 37 Jack, Halvorson           SO Colfax                    8.41   3 
 38 Nagel, Kris               FR Bruce                     8.61   6 
 39 Kragness, Rhett           SO Colfax                    8.73   1 
 40 Czyscon, Corbin           FR Bruce                     9.11   5 
 41 Windsor, Nolan            FR Boyceville                9.23   1 
 42 McFarland, Joe            FR Arcadia                   9.25   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Tori             SO Flambeau               5:42.28   10   
  2 Engebretson, Leah         SR Frederic               6:00.25    8   
  3 Lanzer, Nicole            JR Bloomer                6:01.64    6   
  4 VonHoltum, Heather        JR Elmwood/Plum           6:04.41    5   
  5 Bruxvoort, Cora           FR Bloomer                6:14.57    4   
  6 Maresca, Megan            SO Cameron                6:24.30    3   
  7 Leonard, Claire           FR Arcadia                6:29.95    2   
  8 Rineck, Sam               FR Cadott                 6:32.42    1   
  9 Paulson, Riley            FR Stewartville           6:38.15  
 10 Granzin, Abigail          SR Shell Lake             6:39.48  
 11 Einertson, Kaitlin        FR Stewartville           6:45.00  
 12 Kanai, Hatsumi            SR Frederic               6:55.83  
 13 Whalen, Geena             SO Arcadia                7:00.92  
 14 Zimmerman, Carla          SR Bruce                  7:05.81  
 15 Kelley, Megan             JR Bruce                  7:08.25  
 16 Nelson, Danielle          SO Boyceville             7:13.96  
 17 Rodriguez, Natasha        FR Cumberland             7:43.08  
 -- Severson, Elle            SO Lakeville North       X6:00.76  
 -- Martinek, Katie           SR Lakeville North       X6:05.99  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vadacek, John             SR Bloomer                4:37.37   10   
  2 Christianson, Michael     SO La Crosse Aquina       4:38.30    8   
  3 Lind, Ryan                SO Northwestern           4:46.14    6   
  4 Behnke, Nathaniel         SR Bruce                  4:53.20    5   
  5 Lombard, Mason            FR Northwestern           4:56.93    4   
  6 Maro, Sasha               SO Mondovi                4:58.92    3   
  7 Romanowski, Josh          SO Cumberland             5:01.09    2   
  8 Hinwood, Lachlan          JR Colfax                 5:02.59    1   
  9 Heinze, Clint             SO Bloomer                5:03.72  
 10 Gjerseth, Daniel          SR Augusta                5:05.24  
 11 Borstad, Jacob            SR Cameron                5:06.45  
 12 Hundt, John               FR Bangor                 5:07.42  
 13 Schneider, Nathan         SR La Crosse Aquina       5:09.42  
 14 Books, Brandon            FR Chetek/Weyer           5:09.43  
 15 Sippy, Thomas             JR Cornell/Lake           5:11.50  
 16 Hotelling, Jerry          JR Arcadia                5:13.91  
 17 Almquist, Matthew         JR Colfax                 5:14.75  
 18 Gilles, Andrew            FR Elmwood/Plum           5:16.12  
 19 Baker, Austin             SO Frederic               5:22.76  
 20 Kyes, Andrew              JR Cadott                 5:25.60  
 21 Riewestahl, Chase         SO Chetek/Weyer           5:26.22  
 22 Jepson, Broedy            FR Bangor                 5:27.50  
 23 Nowicki, David            JR Athens                 5:28.48  
 24 Knealy, Zack              FR Flambeau               5:28.52  
 25 Tetzlaff, Brandon         SR Boyceville             5:29.93  
 26 Williams, Tanner          SO Shell Lake             5:34.35  
 27 Bertrang, Skyler          SR Augusta                5:35.63  
 28 Borstad, Ben              JR Cameron                5:49.07  
 29 Kane, Ian                 SO Boyceville             5:50.97  
 30 Madlon, Kyle              SR Bruce                  5:54.87  
 31 Larson, Jason             FR Elmwood/Plum           5:56.31  
 32 Schultz, David            FR Mondovi                6:05.97  
 33 Schueller, Josh           JR Athens                 6:09.21  
 34 Pronschinske, Jake        SO Arcadia                6:11.13  
 35 Maslowski, Chris          SR Frederic               6:28.14  
 36 Hartzell, Quinn           FR Cadott                 7:04.79  
 -- Windhorn, Jason           SO Lakeville North       X5:12.26  
 -- Peterson, Corey           JR Lakeville North       X5:12.71  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trimner, Danny            JR Athens                    8.60   2  10   
  2 Naumann, Mike             JR Northwestern              8.81   2   8   
  3 Emmerich, Phil            SR Mondovi                   8.92   2   6   
  4 Martin, Robert            FR Bangor                    9.02   1   5   
  5 Flatland, Reece           SR Chetek/Weyer              9.44   1   4   
  6 Kyes, Ben                 FR Cadott                    9.45   1   3   
  7 Morgan, Lucas             SO Cameron                   9.52   1   2   
  8 Nelson, Mitchell          SR Turtle Lake/Clay         10.03   1   1   
 -- Johnson, Landon           SR Lakeville North          X8.45   2 
 -- Essawy, Ahmad             SR Lakeville North          X9.45   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hale, Josie               SO Stewartville              9.94   2  10   
  2 Retz, Miranda             SR Boyceville               10.08   2   8   
  3 Manier, Lauren            FR Cadott                   10.10   2   6   
  4 Ruff, Kayla               JR Bloomer                  10.17   1   5   
  5 Anttila, Lynsey           JR Northwestern             10.18   1   4   
  6 Reihle, Taylor            SO Athens                   10.51   1   3   
  7 Diedrich, Mia             SO Athens                   10.65   1   1.50
  7 Neby, Joanna              JR Cumberland               10.65   1   1.50
 -- Preachuk, Michaela        FR Lakeville North          X9.48   2 
 -- Leake, Max                SR Lakeville North          X9.51   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sila, Jodi                JR Cameron                   7.87   2  10   
  2 Glomski, Aquila           FR Cadott                    7.88   2   8   
  3 Schreiner, Mariah         JR Athens                    7.98   2   6   
  4 Seyforth, Dani            SR Mondovi                   8.07   2   5   
  5 Kramer, Eve               FR Arcadia                   8.18   1   4   
  6 Harris, Joann             SO Mondovi                   8.26   1   3   
  7 Scharlau, Mikayla         SR Colfax                    8.30   1   2   
  8 Ash, Hannah               SO Cornell/Lake              8.33   1   1   
 -- Naatjes, Kendall          SO Lakeville North          X7.84   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Joe             JR Cameron                   6.78   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Zeke            JR Mondovi                   6.95   2   8   
  3 Schreiner, Zach           SR Athens                    7.01   2   6   
  4 Hagberg, Justis           JR Cameron                   7.02   2   5   
  5 Rose, Brady               JR Cumberland                7.08   1   4   
  6 Boettcher, Mitch          SR Bloomer                   7.10   1   2.50
  6 Hoffman, James            SO Turtle Lake/Clay          7.10   1   2.50
  8 Van Vleet, Nick           JR Mondovi                   7.26   1   1   
 -- Newell, Jamiah            JR Lakeville North          X7.07   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:55.24   3  10   
  2 Athens  'A'                                         2:00.28   3   8   
  3 Cadott  'A'                                         2:03.25   3   6   
  4 Stewartville  'A'                                   2:03.38   3   5   
  5 Mondovi  'A'                                        2:04.39   3   4   
  6 Flambeau  'A'                                       2:07.31   1   3   
  7 Elmwood/Plum City  'A'                              2:07.38   2   2   
  8 Bloomer  'A'                                        2:07.61   2   1   
  9 Cameron  'A'                                        2:07.97   2 
 10 Shell Lake  'A'                                     2:09.57   1 
 11 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           2:11.48   1 
 12 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            2:13.62   2 
 13 Bruce  'A'                                          2:15.46   2 
 14 Augusta  'A'                                        2:20.90   1 
 15 Frederic  'A'                                       2:24.93   2 
 -- Colfax  'A'                                              DQ   1 
 -- Northwestern  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                        1:37.12   4  10   
  2 La Crosse Aquinas  'A'                              1:38.80   4   8   
  3 Cameron  'A'                                        1:39.14   4   6   
  4 Athens  'A'                                         1:40.82   3   5   
  5 Bruce  'A'                                          1:41.56   2   4   
  6 Turtle Lake/Clayton  'A'                            1:42.29   1   3   
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                     1:42.65   4   2   
  8 Flambeau  'A'                                       1:43.29   3   1   
  9 Cadott  'A'                                         1:45.59   3 
 10 Frederic  'A'                                       1:45.94   3 
 11 Northwestern  'A'                                   1:46.97   4 
 12 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:47.44   3 
 13 Mondovi  'A'                                        1:48.91   2 
 14 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            1:51.04   3 
 15 Shell Lake  'A'                                     1:51.49   2 
 16 Bangor  'A'                                         1:51.83   1 
 17 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:53.93   2 
 18 Elmwood/Plum City  'A'                              1:55.10   2 
 19 Augusta  'A'                                        1:58.16   2 
 20 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           2:02.92   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Backes, Grace             SO Arcadia                1:03.77   5  10   
  2 Stanley, Jade             JR Flambeau               1:06.33   5   8   
  3 Retz, Miranda             SR Boyceville             1:07.33   4   6   
  4 Rykal, Tori               FR Cadott                 1:07.99   5   5   
  5 Engebretson, Leah         SR Frederic               1:09.23   4   4   
  6 Mikel, Lauren             FR Stewartville           1:10.18   4   3   
  7 Jarr, Jordyn              SO Bloomer                1:10.37   3   2   
  8 Eckstrom, Hailey          FR Cameron                1:12.05   4   1   
  9 Frahm, Megan              SO Athens                 1:12.71   2 
 10 Nelson, Mariah            FR Northwestern           1:14.62   1 
 10 Raygor, Ira               SO Stewartville           1:14.62   4 
 12 Rix-Nieman, Karli         FR Cumberland             1:15.18   3 
 13 Foss, Hope                FR Cameron                1:15.80   4 
 14 Hartzell, Sarah           SO Cadott                 1:16.63   3 
 15 Lund, Morgan              SO Mondovi                1:17.14   3 
 16 Kralcik, Jordyn           FR Athens                 1:17.21   1 
 17 Robinson, Dakota          FR Shell Lake             1:17.54   2 
 18 Benson, Katie             FR Chetek/Weyer           1:18.33   2 
 19 Fankhauser, Ashley        FR Chetek/Weyer           1:19.75   2 
 20 White, Justice            FR Bruce                  1:21.91   1 
 21 Andre, Jordan             FR Arcadia                1:22.13   3 
 22 Schley, Cassie            SO Bloomer                1:22.33   2 
 23 Skindzelewski, Sabrina    FR Shell Lake             1:32.42   2 
 24 Kern, Chel-C              JR Bruce                  1:40.59   1 
 -- Shaffer, Courtney         SO Augusta                     FS   5 
 -- Earle, Courtney           FR Lakeville North       X1:07.24   5 
 -- Byrne, Amy                SO Lakeville North       X1:12.32   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nayes, Levi               SR Bloomer                  53.39   6  10   
  2 McFaul, Quinn             SR Chetek/Weyer             54.20   6   8   
  3 Buske, Ryan               SO Bloomer                  56.18   6   6   
  4 Kraft, Will               JR Boyceville               56.90   6   5   
  5 Gilbertson, Taylor        SR Chetek/Weyer             57.37   6   4   
  6 LeWallen, Brett           SR Augusta                  58.08   6   3   
  7 Anderson, Travis          SO Cornell/Lake             58.77   4   2   
  8 Dziekan, Colter           SO Mondovi                  58.97   5   1   
  9 Schutt, Alex              FR Cameron                  59.05   4 
 10 Butenhoff, Ben            SR Shell Lake             1:00.47   2 
 11 Sellent, Paul             SO Cumberland             1:01.22   5 
 12 Woodford, Zack            FR Flambeau               1:02.46   3 
 13 Pronschinske, Matt        FR Arcadia                1:02.50   4 
 14 Cleveland, Alex           SO Bruce                  1:02.76   2 
 15 Fye, Shanon               FR Flambeau               1:02.88   3 
 16 Bird, Troy                SO Colfax                 1:03.09   4 
 17 Kyes, Ben                 FR Cadott                 1:03.58   3 
 18 Koenecke, Joe             JR Cameron                1:03.96   4 
 19 Stensen, Austin           SR Augusta                1:04.30   4 
 20 Fenter, Peter             FR Elmwood/Plum           1:04.48   5 
 21 Arneson, Collin           SO Elmwood/Plum           1:04.71   5 
 22 Manecke, Austin           SO Athens                 1:04.95   2 
 23 Bauch, Taylor             SO Cornell/Lake           1:05.43   3 
 24 Ruhe, Sam                 FR Cadott                 1:06.43   3 
 25 Greely, Nick              SR Northwestern           1:06.98   1 
 26 Ratio, David              FR Northwestern           1:07.03   1 
 27 Benzaquen, Jacob          FR Athens                 1:08.79   2 
 28 VanderWal, Folkert        JR Arcadia                1:10.63   2 
 29 Vaquero, Rodrigo          SO Cumberland             1:11.64   3 
 30 Windsor, Dylan            SO Boyceville             1:11.73   2 
 -- Duong, Derek              FR Lakeville North         X56.72   5 
 -- El-Halawani, Evan          7 Lakeville North       X1:02.68   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Ali                SR Bloomer                2:24.63   10   
  2 Bailey, Hannah            FR Cameron                2:29.77    8   
  3 Johnson, Jordan           SO Northwestern           2:31.87    6   
  4 Stanley, Jade             JR Flambeau               2:34.53    5   
  5 Ackerman, Taylor          JR Arcadia                2:35.40    4   
  6 Franzwa, Jenna            SO Mondovi                2:39.02    3   
  7 VonHoltum, Heather        JR Elmwood/Plum           2:39.82    2   
  8 Pempek, Morgan            JR Athens                 2:40.86    1   
  9 Gurske, Beth              SO Northwestern           2:42.99  
 10 Bruxvoort, Cora           FR Bloomer                2:43.14  
 11 Scruggs, Katie            SO Stewartville           2:47.86  
 12 Everson, Alyssa           SR Mondovi                2:48.68  
 13 Novacovic, Rachael        FR Flambeau               2:49.08  
 14 Hoffman, Josie            SO Cameron                2:51.61  
 15 Moreen, Thia              FR Cornell/Lake           2:52.59  
 16 Zeman, Heather            SO Chetek/Weyer           2:55.05  
 17 Nelson, Danielle          SO Boyceville             2:55.30  
 18 Derr, Kiley               SO Stewartville           2:57.77  
 19 Wold, Alex                JR Boyceville             2:57.79  
 20 Elsner, Sarah             SO Chetek/Weyer           2:58.68  
 21 Bisek, Katie              SO Arcadia                3:00.59  
 22 Lieffort, Heidi           FR Colfax                 3:02.49  
 23 Bender, Lucy              SR Bruce                  3:04.35  
 24 Anderson, Kenzie          FR Colfax                 3:19.72  
 25 O'Brien, Tylyn            SO Frederic               3:27.13  
 26 Zimmerman, Amanda         FR Bruce                  3:28.66  
 27 Irish, Kelly              SO Cadott                 3:39.14  
 28 Schaefer, Brianna         SO Shell Lake             3:39.82  
 -- Burton, Isabelle          FR Frederic                   DNF  
 -- Sagmoe, Chloee             8 Lakeville North       X2:34.20  
 -- Deutsch, Samantha         JR Lakeville North       X2:41.53  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patrick         JR La Crosse Aquina       2:03.48   10   
  2 Egbert, Joel              JR La Crosse Aquina       2:07.03    8   
  3 Miller, Caleb             FR Bangor                 2:08.35    6   
  4 Leonard, Connor           SR Arcadia                2:09.46    5   
  5 Jones, Seth               JR Elmwood/Plum           2:09.48    4   
  6 Kujak, Ryan               SR Arcadia                2:13.88    3   
  7 Sarauer, Garrett          SR Bloomer                2:18.06    2   
  8 Evenson, Russell          FR Turtle Lake/Clay       2:18.71    1   
  9 LeWallen, Brett           SR Augusta                2:19.66  
 10 Boyd, Isaac               JR Boyceville             2:19.89  
 11 Rankin, Ty                SO Northwestern           2:20.88  
 12 Books, Brandon            FR Chetek/Weyer           2:21.28  
 13 Benish, Brandon           JR Mondovi                2:21.50  
 14 Almquist, Matthew         JR Colfax                 2:21.85  
 15 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SO Bloomer                2:21.91  
 16 Gjerseth, Daniel          SR Augusta                2:22.12  
 17 Riewestahl, Chase         SO Chetek/Weyer           2:22.43  
 18 Brion, Marcus             SO Cameron                2:23.79  
 19 Halpin, Charles           SR Cornell/Lake           2:26.24  
 20 Friedl, Oliver            SR Bruce                  2:27.00  
 21 Drew, Tanner              FR Cameron                2:27.19  
 22 Welbes, Kyle              JR Athens                 2:27.76  
 23 Parker, Caleb             SR Shell Lake             2:27.81  
 24 Gilles, Andrew            FR Elmwood/Plum           2:30.19  
 25 Mahun, Sam                FR Flambeau               2:32.40  
 26 Nowicki, David            JR Athens                 2:32.82  
 27 Foyt, Brad                FR Colfax                 2:33.34  
 28 Giwojna, Luke             FR Flambeau               2:33.70  
 29 Evans, Tony               JR Frederic               2:34.53  
 30 Pustol, Mitch             FR Boyceville             2:35.52  
 31 Anderson, Trevor          FR Shell Lake             2:35.87  
 32 Schultz, David            FR Mondovi                2:37.89  
 33 Olson, Mark               FR Frederic               2:38.26  
 34 Parker, Justin            FR Bruce                  2:59.77  
 35 Borntrager, Blake         FR Cadott                 3:00.10  
 -- Augustine, Greg           SO Lakeville North       X2:24.07  
 -- Rauzi, Ben                FR Lakeville North       X2:38.79  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Courtney         SO Augusta                  27.37   7  10   
  2 Kramer, Eve               FR Arcadia                  27.99   7   8   
  3 Rykal, Tori               FR Cadott                   28.25   6   6   
  4 Thompson, Jayla           SO Bloomer                  29.85   6   5   
  5 Laehn, Shanna             FR Mondovi                  30.67   5   4   
  6 Anderson, Hana            SO Shell Lake               30.83   5   3   
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn              FR Elmwood/Plum             30.96   4   2   
  8 Ash, Hannah               SO Cornell/Lake             31.17   6   1   
  9 Jenson, Lindsay           JR Colfax                   31.29   4 
 10 Bangsberg, Lindsay        FR Cumberland               31.70   4 
 11 Makinia, Shelly           JR Flambeau                 31.79   3 
 12 Green, Jade               SO Cameron                  32.09   4 
 13 McHenry, Ashley           JR Boyceville               32.10   5 
 14 Bremness, Amanda          FR Cadott                   32.39   4 
 15 Blomberg, Jane            SO Chetek/Weyer             32.55   4 
 16 Harris, Amber             FR Bruce                    32.82   2 
 17 McLean, Haley             JR Mondovi                  32.87   5 
 18 Janke, Savanna            FR Athens                   33.02   5 
 19 Perkins, Brittany         FR Athens                   33.03   5 
 20 Magnuson, Lexi            FR Turtle Lake/Clay         33.50   1 
 21 Shilka, Devon             FR Augusta                  33.64   2 
 22 Knoop, Colleen            SO Shell Lake               34.11   3 
 23 Kannel, Shelby            JR Elmwood/Plum             34.21   1 
 24 McNeil, Marie             SR Stewartville             34.35   6 
 25 Dworak, Natalie           FR Colfax                   34.65   2 
 26 Bosshort, Brooke          FR Stewartville             35.15   3 
 27 Burton, Paige             JR Frederic                 35.66   3 
 28 Gage, Alya                FR Bruce                    37.83   1 
 29 Ludwig, Ann-Kathrin       SR Chetek/Weyer             38.28   2 
 30 Goddard, Jordyn           FR Northwestern             40.69   1 
 -- Trakalo, Alexa            JR Lakeville North         X26.14   7 
 -- Anyaogu, Angie            SR Lakeville North         X27.75   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Zeke            JR Mondovi                  23.92   6  10   
  2 Almquist, Alex            JR Cameron                  23.96   6   8   
  3 Guerrero, Carlos          SR Cameron                  24.18   6   6   
  4 Nayes, Levi               SR Bloomer                  24.29   7   5   
  5 Dziekan, Colter           SO Mondovi                  24.48   6   4   
  6 Rothbauer, Dylan          FR Cadott                   24.59   6   3   
  7 Meyer, Colin              FR La Crosse Aquina         24.60   7   2   
  8 Anderson, Travis          SO Cornell/Lake             24.75   6   1   
  9 Boettcher, Mitch          SR Bloomer                  24.84   7 
 10 Wickman, Aaron            FR Athens                   25.03   4 
 11 McFaul, Quinn             SR Chetek/Weyer             25.08   7 
 12 Davis, Andrew             FR Turtle Lake/Clay         25.17   1 
 13 Buck, Waylon              SR Frederic                 25.59   5 
 14 Guse, Dylan               FR Augusta                  25.84   7 
 15 Kelly, Jacob              SR Athens                   26.19   4 
 16 Lonetti, Gino             JR Frederic                 26.20   3 
 17 Hooper Jr., DeAndre       FR Bangor                   26.62   3 
 18 Washington, Ty            FR La Crosse Aquina         26.77   5 
 18 Hatleli, Marshall         SO Turtle Lake/Clay         26.77   2 
 20 Swenson, Kevin            SR Chetek/Weyer             27.02   4 
 21 Sherwood, Joey            SO Cumberland               27.03   5 
 22 Feirtag, Ryan             FR Flambeau                 27.74   3 
 23 Fenter, Josh              JR Elmwood/Plum             28.36   3 
 24 Narges, Logan             FR Cumberland               28.56   4 
 25 Fenter, Peter             FR Elmwood/Plum             28.80   3 
 26 Kimball, Brandon          FR Augusta                  28.81   2 
 27 Mcintyre, Jake            FR Boyceville               29.08   2 
 28 Parker, Curtis            SO Shell Lake               29.09   2 
 29 Kropil, Martin            JR Arcadia                  29.25   2 
 30 Learn, Nick               FR Northwestern             29.47   1 
 31 Wehrs, Jordan             JR Bangor                   29.83   2 
 32 Horstman, Logan           SO Boyceville               30.45   4 
 33 Nagel, Kris               FR Bruce                    31.06   1 
 34 Withington, Richard       JR Bruce                    31.79   1 
 35 Lettner, Brian            FR Arcadia                  32.64   3 
 -- Edwards, Lee              SO Lakeville North         X24.86   5 
 -- Menard, Greg              SO Lakeville North         X25.39   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manglos, Jennifer         FR Flambeau              13:18.51   10   
  2 Sweeney, Morgan           SR Elmwood/Plum          13:20.09    8   
  3 Hermans, Rosie            SO Stewartville          13:38.11    6   
  4 Trippler, Rachel          JR Cadott                13:51.72    5   
  5 Anderson, Elisabeth       SO Bloomer               14:14.30    4   
  6 Secraw, Kayla             FR Cameron               14:20.11    3   
  7 Thornton, Jett            SO Stewartville          14:20.20    2   
  8 Hartung, Abbie            SR Elmwood/Plum          14:37.80    1   
  9 Granzin, Abigail          SR Shell Lake            14:44.42  
 10 Frahm, Tessa              SO Arcadia               15:12.74  
 11 Wortmann, Sabrina         SR Bruce                 15:38.56  
 12 Uetz, Destiny             FR Cameron               15:59.89  
 13 Kelley, Megan             JR Bruce                 16:04.18  
 14 Brightbill, Abigail       SO Frederic              16:06.72  
 15 Books, Rachel             SR Chetek/Weyer          16:12.97  
 16 Rodriguez, Natasha        FR Cumberland            17:02.04  
 17 Buhler, Gloria            SO Arcadia               17:13.48  
 18 Franzel, Juliann          SR Frederic              18:03.45  
 19 Welch, Emily              SO Cadott                18:03.88  
 -- Evers, Hannah             SR Lakeville North      X13:02.98  
 -- Broughten, Riley          SO Lakeville North      X13:07.12  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kressein, Jesse           JR Bloomer               10:46.70   10   
  2 Sznaider, Travis          SO Northwestern          10:54.32    8   
  3 Hinwood, Lachlan          JR Colfax                10:59.10    6   
  4 Romanowski, Josh          SO Cumberland            11:07.70    5   
  5 Ratio, Kyle               SO Northwestern          11:25.39    4   
  6 Pedersen, Jes             FR Frederic              11:40.70    3   
  7 Mahun, Sam                FR Flambeau              11:43.58    2   
  8 Anderson, Jacob           FR Bloomer               11:54.70    1   
  9 Berglund, Logan           SR Boyceville            12:04.80  
 10 Kramer, Sam               JR Arcadia               12:05.33  
 11 Madlon, Kyle              SR Bruce                 12:20.87  
 12 Adams, Nicholas           JR Boyceville            12:21.37  
 13 Bertrang, Skyler          SR Augusta               12:26.91  
 14 Weiss, Nash               FR Mondovi               12:30.58  
 15 Anderson, Chris           SO Chetek/Weyer          12:35.92  
 16 Hamel, Paul               SR Bruce                 12:48.71  
 17 Brewster, Ryan            SR Athens                12:51.41  
 18 Brereton, David           SO Shell Lake            13:05.07  
 19 Shock, Brady              FR Arcadia               13:08.30  
 20 Wieser, Jonathan          SR Elmwood/Plum          13:15.18  
 -- Butenhoff, Ben            SR Shell Lake                 DNF  
 -- Mikolon, Jesse            JR Cameron                     DQ  
 -- Hanson, Justin            FR Lakeville North      X11:22.00  
 -- Blackstad, David          FR Lakeville North      X11:54.46  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                        4:29.55   3  10   
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        4:29.65   3   8   
  3 Athens  'A'                                         4:33.82   3   6   
  4 Mondovi  'A'                                        4:36.90   3   5   
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:37.65   3   4   
  6 Flambeau  'A'                                       4:41.61   2   3   
  7 Cadott  'A'                                         4:46.15   2   2   
  8 Stewartville  'A'                                   4:53.29   2   1   
  9 Cameron  'A'                                        5:14.82   1 
 10 Shell Lake  'A'                                     5:19.37   2 
 11 Frederic  'A'                                       5:20.82   2 
 12 Bruce  'A'                                          5:51.61   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Crosse Aquinas  'A'                              3:45.93   4  10   
  2 Cameron  'A'                                        3:47.99   3   8   
  3 Boyceville  'A'                                     3:49.53   3   6   
  4 Bangor  'A'                                         3:51.46   4   5   
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:55.46   2   4   
  6 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            3:57.65   4   3   
  7 Athens  'A'                                         3:58.38   3   2   
  8 Frederic  'A'                                       4:01.39   4   1   
  9 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:01.41   2 
 10 Elmwood/Plum City  'A'                              4:01.56   4 
 11 Cadott  'A'                                         4:02.21   3 
 12 Mondovi  'A'                                        4:07.90   3 
 13 Shell Lake  'A'                                     4:13.61   3 
 14 Augusta  'A'                                        4:14.25   2 
 15 Flambeau  'A'                                       4:14.57   1 
 16 Bloomer  'A'                                        4:21.03   1 
 17 Cumberland  'A'                                     4:30.28   1 
 18 Bruce  'A'                                          4:45.99   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Backes, Grace             SO Arcadia                5-02.00   10   
  2 Tapp, Paige               SO Stewartville           4-10.00    8   
  3 Brady, Sara               SR Chetek/Weyer           4-08.00    6   
  4 Ruff, Kayla               JR Bloomer               J4-08.00    4.50
  4 Bailey, Hannah            FR Cameron               J4-08.00    4.50
  6 Diedrich, Mia             SO Athens                 4-06.00    3   
  7 Rineck, Sam               FR Cadott                 4-03.00    1   
  7 North, Marissa            JR Cameron                4-03.00    1   
  7 Rogge, Ciera              JR Bloomer                4-03.00    1   
 10 Schreiner, Holly          SR Athens                J4-03.00  
 11 Hart, Madie               FR Stewartville           4-00.00  
 11 Vicich, Veronica          FR Cumberland             4-00.00  
 11 Mattson, Sheyanne         FR Cumberland             4-00.00  
 11 Nelson, Danielle          SO Boyceville             4-00.00  
 11 Kunsman, Anna             SO Cadott                 4-00.00  
 -- Scoles, Jackie            SR Bruce                       NH  
 -- Tinsman, Calley           FR Bruce                       NH  
 -- Rippley, Anna             FR Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Douglas, Katelyn          JR Frederic                    NH  
 -- Pickard, Abbey            SO Frederic                    NH  
 -- Dillie, Katie             JR Lakeville North       X4-10.00  
 -- Leake, Max                SR Lakeville North       X4-08.00  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemmer, Zachary           SR Athens                 5-10.00   10   
  2 Kubal, Zach               JR La Crosse Aquina      J5-10.00    8   
  3 Hoesley, Hans             JR Arcadia                5-08.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Zeke            JR Mondovi                5-06.00    5   
  5 Hamel, Paul               SR Bruce                 J5-06.00    4   
  6 Knealy, Zack              FR Flambeau               5-03.00    2.50
  6 Lettner, Brian            FR Arcadia                5-03.00    2.50
  8 Olson, Walker             SO Chetek/Weyer          J5-03.00    0.50
  8 Chenal, Adam              SO Frederic              J5-03.00    0.50
 10 Schreiner, Zach           SR Athens                J5-03.00  
 11 Hoffman, James            SO Turtle Lake/Clay       5-00.00  
 11 Kleinschmidt, Craig       FR Turtle Lake/Clay       5-00.00  
 11 Schutt, Alex              FR Cameron                5-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Michael          SO Cumberland             5-00.00  
 11 Fye, Shanon               FR Flambeau               5-00.00  
 -- Koenecke, Joe             JR Cameron                     NH  
 -- Duong, Derek              FR Lakeville North            XNH  
 -- Cleveland, Alex           SO Bruce                       NH  
 -- Peterson, Bradley         SO Frederic                    NH  
 -- Bogess, Logan             FR Chetek/Weyer                NH  
 -- Kyes, Ben                 FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Fenter, Josh              JR Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 -- Ruhe, Sam                 FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Salm, Matt                SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Winchell, Phillip         JR Cornell/Lake                NH  
 -- Larson, Jason             FR Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 -- Williams, Zach            SR Augusta                     NH  
 -- Gjerseth, Daniel          SR Augusta                     NH  
 -- Boyd, Isaac               JR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Schultz, David            FR Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Dharampaul, Nirvan        JR Lakeville North       X5-00.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Retz, Miranda             SR Boyceville             9-03.00   10   
  2 Scruggs, Katie            SO Stewartville           8-06.00    8   
  3 Lieffort, Heidi           FR Colfax                J8-06.00    6   
  4 Olson, Ali                SR Bloomer                7-06.00    5   
  5 Hartzell, Sarah           SO Cadott                 6-00.00    1.66
  5 Kelly, Jessica            JR Cadott                 6-00.00    1.66
  5 Hilger, Caitlin           SO Bloomer                6-00.00    1.66
  5 Whalen, Geena             SO Arcadia                6-00.00    1.66
  5 Wold, Alex                JR Boyceville             6-00.00    1.66
  5 Ash, Hannah               SO Cornell/Lake           6-00.00    1.66
 11 Nelson, Mariah            FR Northwestern          J6-00.00  
 12 Bisek, Katie              SO Arcadia               J6-00.00  
 12 Schroeder, Gretchen       FR Cornell/Lake          J6-00.00  
 12 Reihle, Taylor            SO Athens                J6-00.00  
 -- Morrell, Shelbie          SO Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 -- Douglas, Kourtni          JR Frederic                    NH  
 -- Bussan, Melanie           SO Stewartville                NH  
 -- McCauley, Brooke          SO Northwestern                NH  
 -- Clausen, Jordan           SO Frederic                    NH  
 -- Naatjes, Kendall          SO Lakeville North       X8-06.00  
 -- Pahl, Kacie               SR Lakeville North       X6-00.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soldner, John Paul        JR La Crosse Aquina      12-06.00   10   
  2 Helwig, John              SR Arcadia               12-00.00    8   
  3 Scharenbrock, Mike        SO Flambeau             J12-00.00    6   
  4 Sonnentag, Sean           SO Cadott                 9-06.00    5   
  5 Klatt, Ben                JR Bloomer               J9-06.00    3.50
  5 Klassen, Zach             JR Boyceville            J9-06.00    3.50
  7 Schultz, Matt             JR Mondovi               J9-06.00    2   
  8 Lund, Justin              FR La Crosse Aquina       8-06.00    1   
  9 Thorgerson, Dan           SO Bloomer                8-00.00  
 -- Runnels, Mike             JR Frederic                    NH  
 -- Shedd, Peyton             JR Flambeau                    NH  
 -- Bird, Troy                SO Colfax                      NH  
 -- Best, Patrick             SR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Joyce, Zac                SO Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 -- Field, Mark               SO Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 -- Olson, Mark               FR Frederic                    NH  
 -- White, Dalton             SO Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Peterson, Chris           JR Lakeville North      X12-00.00  
 -- Meyer, Kyle                8 Lakeville North       X8-00.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Samantha         JR Arcadia               14-07.75   10   
  2 Stoughton, Emily          SO Mondovi               14-07.00    8   
  3 Shaffer, Courtney         SO Augusta               14-06.00    6   
  4 Scharlau, Mikayla         SR Colfax                14-02.50    5   
  5 McHenry, Ashley           JR Boyceville            14-02.00    4   
  6 Gronski, Sam              JR Cameron               14-01.00    3   
  7 Drewek, Becky             SR Athens                13-08.00    2   
  8 Sila, Jodi                JR Cameron              J13-08.00    1   
  9 Filla, Hillary            FR Arcadia               13-05.50  
 10 Retz, Miranda             SR Boyceville            13-05.00  
 11 Caturia, Megan            SO Elmwood/Plum          13-04.75  
 12 Thompson, Jayla           SO Bloomer               13-00.00  
 13 Makinia, Shelly           JR Flambeau              12-11.00  
 14 Manier, Lauren            FR Cadott                12-08.00  
 15 Blomberg, Jane            SO Chetek/Weyer          12-07.75  
 16 Neby, Joanna              JR Cumberland            12-05.00  
 17 Schreiner, Mariah         JR Athens                12-03.00  
 18 Glomski, Aquila           FR Cadott                12-02.00  
 19 Rix-Nieman, Karli         FR Cumberland            11-09.50  
 19 Magnuson, Lexi            FR Turtle Lake/Clay      11-09.50  
 21 Lynch, Molly              SO Stewartville          11-09.00  
 21 McLean, Haley             JR Mondovi               11-09.00  
 23 Tiegs, Cheyenne           SO Shell Lake            11-05.00  
 24 Williams, Tenisha         JR Chetek/Weyer          11-04.00  
 25 Burton, Isabelle          FR Frederic              11-03.50  
 26 Paulsen, Gabby            SO Flambeau              10-11.00  
 26 Metzger, Taylor           SO Bloomer               10-11.00  
 28 Rognrud, Mckenna          JR Frederic              10-10.00  
 29 Hale, Jessie              FR Stewartville          10-09.25  
 30 Shilka, Devon             FR Augusta               10-01.00  
 31 Campion, Brielle          FR Bruce                  9-06.00  
 32 Gage, Alya                FR Bruce                  8-06.50  
 -- Naatjes, Kendall          SO Lakeville North      X15-06.00  
 -- Anyaogu, Angie            SR Lakeville North      X14-11.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weise, Matthew            JR Athens                19-09.75   10   
  2 Klassen, Zach             JR Boyceville            19-07.00    8   
  3 Chenal, Adam              SO Frederic              18-02.50    6   
  4 Riveria, Garrett          SO Mondovi               17-07.00    5   
  5 Krause, Erik              SO Bangor                17-04.00    4   
  6 Kaminski, Andrew          SR Chetek/Weyer         J17-04.00    3   
  7 Wettstein, Robert         FR La Crosse Aquina      17-00.00    2   
  8 White, Dalton             SO Arcadia               16-11.75    1   
  9 Stencil, Luke             SR Athens                16-10.00  
 10 LaDuke, Jacob             SR Frederic              16-09.75  
 11 Wolfe, Tyler              JR Boyceville            16-07.50  
 12 Kyes, Andrew              JR Cadott                16-04.25  
 13 Jepson, Broedy            FR Bangor                16-01.00  
 14 Swangim, Josh             SR Chetek/Weyer          16-00.00  
 15 Winchell, Phillip         JR Cornell/Lake          15-11.00  
 16 St. Aubin, Zach           JR Cameron               15-09.75  
 17 Stetler, Blaine           FR Cumberland            15-09.00  
 17 Schleis, Garret           FR Cameron               15-09.00  
 19 Lettner, Brian            FR Arcadia               15-06.50  
 19 Helbig, Jonathan          JR Cumberland            15-06.50  
 21 Anderson, Travis          SO Cornell/Lake          15-06.25  
 22 Bird, Troy                SO Colfax                15-02.00  
 23 Knudson, Mike             SR Bloomer               15-01.50  
 24 Nebolic, Alex             SO Bloomer               15-01.00  
 25 Feirtag, Ryan             FR Flambeau              14-10.00  
 26 Mayer, Marshall           SO Augusta               14-09.50  
 27 Gransee, Colton           FR Flambeau              14-08.00  
 28 Nunez, Martin             FR Elmwood/Plum          14-02.00  
 29 Jans, Ryan                FR Mondovi               14-00.75  
 30 Moen, Hunter              SO Turtle Lake/Clay      13-11.50  
 31 Kimball, Brandon          FR Augusta               13-11.00  
 32 Anderson, Trevor          FR Shell Lake            13-02.00  
 33 Fenter, Josh              JR Elmwood/Plum          13-01.50  
 34 Jack, Halvorson           SO Colfax                12-01.50  
 35 Scoles, James             FR Bruce                 11-11.00  
 36 Parker, Justin            FR Bruce                 11-08.50  
 -- Anyaogu, Andrew           SO Lakeville North      X17-03.75  
 -- Hegseth, Austin           FR Lakeville North      X17-01.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bjorge, Brandi            SO Arcadia               31-03.00   10   
  2 Ackerman, Taylor          JR Arcadia               29-09.75    8   
  3 Sikora, Shelby            JR Colfax                29-06.00    6   
  4 Peter, Hannah             JR Athens                28-03.50    5   
  5 Ange, Destiny             JR Athens                28-00.00    4   
  6 Wold, Alex                JR Boyceville            26-11.00    3   
  7 Neby, Joanna              JR Cumberland            26-10.00    2   
  8 Fredrickson, Marissa      SO Cadott                26-08.50    1   
  9 Williams, Leah            SO Chetek/Weyer          26-07.00  
 10 Rykal, Tori               FR Cadott                26-03.00  
 11 Burton, Paige             JR Frederic              26-01.00  
 12 Hart, Madie               FR Stewartville          25-11.00  
 13 Czekalski, Samantha       JR Cameron               25-00.00  
 14 Brightbill, Abigail       SO Frederic              24-11.00  
 15 Ruhde, Katie              FR Cornell/Lake          24-03.00  
 16 Schnofenfielder, Paige    FR Flambeau              24-02.00  
 17 Winter, Bianca            JR Cornell/Lake          24-00.00  
 18 Schaefer, Brianna         SO Shell Lake            20-06.00  
 19 Robinson, Dakota          FR Shell Lake            19-04.00  
 -- Mattson, Sheyanne         FR Cumberland                FOUL  
 -- Zeman, Chloe              SR Bloomer                   FOUL  
 -- Bursaw, Breanna           JR Mondovi                   FOUL  
 -- Mikel, Lauren             FR Stewartville              FOUL  
 -- Papantonatos, Melissa     JR Cameron                   FOUL  
 -- Laehn, Shanna             FR Mondovi                   FOUL  
 -- Solie, Angelle            SO Augusta                   FOUL  
 -- Scoles, Jackie            SR Bruce                     FOUL  
 -- Rothbauer, Isabelle       SO Bloomer                   FOUL  
 -- Preachuk, Michaela        FR Lakeville North      X29-02.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conway, Michael           SO La Crosse Aquina      42-03.00   10   
  2 Krause, Erik              SO Bangor                39-08.75    8   
  3 Christman, Brandon        SR Bruce                 38-03.00    6   
  4 Weise, Matthew            JR Athens                37-11.00    5   
  5 Dotseth, Jake             SR Boyceville            36-08.50    4   
  6 Kaminski, Andrew          SR Chetek/Weyer          36-08.00    3   
  7 Dziekan, Colter           SO Mondovi               36-03.00    2   
  8 Hoesley, Hans             JR Arcadia               35-06.50    1   
  9 Roth, Jacob               SO Cadott                34-08.50  
 10 Swenson, Kevin            SR Chetek/Weyer          34-07.50  
 11 Lettner, Brian            FR Arcadia               34-04.25  
 12 Emmerich, Phil            SR Mondovi               34-03.75  
 13 Wickman, Aaron            FR Athens                33-10.50  
 14 Kadinger, DJ              JR Boyceville            33-02.50  
 15 Brereton, David           SO Shell Lake            32-03.75  
 16 Bauch, Taylor             SO Cornell/Lake          31-10.00  
 17 Mayer, Marshall           SO Augusta               31-09.50  
 18 Goettl, Mitchell          FR Bloomer               30-06.00  
 19 Linton, Nathan            SO Cumberland            30-03.00  
 20 Dutton, Tyler             FR Bloomer               29-11.50  
 21 Harriman, Justin          FR Cameron               29-10.50  
 22 Hatleli, Marshall         SO Turtle Lake/Clay      29-10.00  
 23 Clay, Oran                FR Flambeau              29-05.00  
 24 Madlon, Kyle              SR Bruce                 29-04.50  
 25 Williams, Zach            SR Augusta               28-09.50  
 26 Kleinschmidt, Craig       FR Turtle Lake/Clay      28-09.00  
 26 Nunez, Martin             FR Elmwood/Plum          28-09.00  
 28 Sellent, Paul             SO Cumberland            25-11.00  
 -- Pittman, Brandon          FR Cameron                   FOUL  
 -- Peterson, Chris           JR Lakeville North      X36-06.00  
 -- Hink, Evan                JR Lakeville North      X34-11.25  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pabst, Kayla              FR St. Croix Ce          35-08.50   10   
  2 Janke, Jessica            SR Athens                34-06.50    8   
  3 Sikorski, Ellen           JR Cadott                34-01.00    6   
  4 Lake, April               SO Boyceville            31-09.50    5   
  5 West, Sarah               SO Stewartville          31-06.00    4   
  6 Frane, Savanna            SR Athens                30-09.00    3   
  7 Perkovich, Molly          SR Augusta               30-05.00    2   
  8 Winiarczyck, Ashley       JR Cameron               30-02.00    1   
  9 Lund, Morgan              SO Mondovi               28-05.00  
 10 Wells, Emily              JR Frederic              28-00.00  
 11 Suzan, Leah               SR Bruce                 27-10.50  
 12 Kleingartner, Kennedy     SO Bloomer               27-04.00  
 13 Grab, Renee               SR Elmwood/Plum          27-03.00  
 14 Wickersham, Kendra        JR Bruce                 26-04.50  
 15 Lorenz, Emma              SO Boyceville            26-04.00  
 16 Adams, Megan              SO Colfax                26-00.00  
 17 Esparza, Patricia         JR Arcadia               25-09.00  
 18 Zimmer, Nicole            SO Flambeau              25-07.00  
 19 Denk, Ann                 SO Mondovi               25-04.50  
 20 LaDuke, Jackie            JR Frederic              24-06.00  
 21 Halpin, Emily             FR Colfax                24-00.00  
 22 Skindzelewski, Sabrina    FR Shell Lake            23-08.00  
 23 Stanley, Monica           FR Flambeau              23-05.00  
 24 Nyreen, Katrina           SR Shell Lake            23-02.50  
 25 Olson, Sydni              SO Cameron               23-00.50  
 26 Michels, Kiley            SO Bloomer               22-11.50  
 27 Blahnik, Raven            FR Stewartville          22-10.50  
 28 Sikorski, Donna           FR Cadott                21-04.50  
 29 Frahm, Tessa              SO Arcadia               21-04.00  
 30 Morrell, Shelbie          SO Elmwood/Plum          21-02.50  
 31 Brock, Adrienne           SO Augusta               19-03.50  
 32 Otten, Kayla              SO Chetek/Weyer          17-04.00  
 -- Erickson, Emma            SR Lakeville North      X38-06.00  
 -- Miller, Delaney           SR Lakeville North      X38-04.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, Jacob              SR Athens                44-10.00   10   
  2 Dorry, Mike               JR Cumberland            43-06.50    8   
  3 Truttmann, Tristan        JR Turtle Lake/Clay      42-03.00    6   
  4 Volnec, Drew              SO La Crosse Aquina      41-05.00    5   
  5 Axelsen, Dylan            SR Bangor                40-02.50    4   
  6 Palmer, Ethan             SO Mondovi               38-07.00    3   
  7 Walker, Tanner            JR Augusta               38-06.50    2   
  8 Chenal, Eric              FR Frederic              38-00.00    1   
  9 Bruxvoort, Brandt         JR Bloomer               37-07.50  
 10 Van Vleet, Nick           JR Mondovi               37-03.00  
 11 Behling, Brandon          SR Boyceville            37-02.50  
 12 Wood, Lauden              JR St. Croix Ce          36-09.00  
 13 Moniot, Jake              JR Northwestern          36-06.00  
 14 Kaminski, Andrew          SR Chetek/Weyer          36-03.00  
 15 Tangen, Greg              JR Bruce                 35-05.50  
 16 Magerl, Duncan            JR Northwestern          35-01.50  
 17 Kragness, Ben             FR Colfax                34-06.50  
 18 Edwards, Robbie           JR Augusta               34-00.00  
 19 Nelson, Mitchell          SR Turtle Lake/Clay      33-09.50  
 20 Cordes, Dallas            JR Cumberland            33-03.50  
 21 Passow, Lance             SR Arcadia               33-02.00  
 22 Smith, Cole               SR Shell Lake            33-00.00  
 23 Zimmer, Nick              SO Flambeau              32-08.50  
 24 Spindler, Jordan          SO Cadott                32-00.50  
 25 Weiler, Dylan             SR Athens                31-04.50  
 26 Gustum, Aaron             JR Chetek/Weyer          30-01.00  
 27 Larson, Aaron             SR Elmwood/Plum          28-11.50  
 28 Chavez, Luis              SR Arcadia               28-10.00  
 29 Evans, Tony               JR Frederic              28-07.00  
 30 Webster, Donald           FR Flambeau              27-02.50  
 31 Schultze, Jacob           SO Cadott                27-01.00  
 32 Warner, William           FR Cameron               26-03.50  
 33 Ralston, Donovan          FR Bruce                 25-10.50  
 34 Stewart, Daniel           JR Elmwood/Plum          25-04.50  
 35 Sproul, Elliott           SO Cornell/Lake          24-03.00  
 36 Arndt, Caleb              FR Boyceville            24-00.50  
 37 Rice, Devon               SO Colfax                23-03.00  
 -- Krynski, Ben              JR Lakeville North      X46-03.50  
 -- Manikowski, Mike          SR Lakeville North      X44-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arcadia                     87.66     2) Bloomer                    57.16
    3) Athens                      50.50     4) Cadott                     50.33
    5) Stewartville                47        6) Flambeau                   39   
    7) Boyceville                  37.66     8) Cameron                    35.50
    9) Mondovi                     32       10) Elmwood/Plum City          20   
   11) Colfax                      19       12) Augusta                    18   
   13) Northwestern                14       14) Frederic                   12   
   15) St. Croix Central           10       16) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         6   
   17) Cornell/Lake Holcomb         3.66    18) Cumberland                  3.50
   19) Shell Lake                   3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Aquinas           82        2) Bloomer                    60   
    3) Athens                      58        4) Mondovi                    50   
    5) Cameron                     45        6) Bangor                     32   
    7) Arcadia                     30.50     8) Northwestern               30   
    9) Boyceville                  26.50    10) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        25.50
   11) Cumberland                  21       12) Bruce                      19   
   13) Turtle Lake/Clayton         13.50    14) Frederic                   11.50
   14) Flambeau                    11.50    16) Cadott                     11   
   17) Colfax                       7       18) Augusta                     5   
   19) Elmwood/Plum City            4       20) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        3