Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2012 08:19 PM
            Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational - 3/15/2012            
                     University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flambeau                                         10:45.00   10:49.33   10   
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                             11:28.40    8   
  3 Cameron                                          12:15.00   11:33.01    6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                            12:00.00   12:16.38    5   
  5 Boyceville                                       11:40.00   12:16.64    4   
  6 Elk Mound                                        13:02.63   12:30.39    3   
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         9:28.56    9:18.37   10   
  2 Boyceville                                        9:50.00    9:39.63    8   
  3 Cameron                                          10:00.00   10:00.05    6   
  4 Flambeau                                         11:00.00   10:19.44    5   
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                            11:30.00   10:44.15    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Retz, Miranda                Boyceville             10.15      10.30   10   
  2 McHenry, Ashley              Boyceville             11.30      10.74    8   
  3 Schnofenfielder, Paige       Flambeau               10.80      10.91    6   
  4 Secraw, Kayla                Cameron                13.00      13.57    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kostka, Cole                 Osseo-Fairch            9.00       8.92   2  10   
  2 Zietz, Brock                 Flambeau                8.90       9.44   2   8   
  3 Wold, Isaac                  Boyceville              9.60      10.61   2   6   
  4 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron                13.00      11.22   1   5   
  5 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron                13.00      11.27   1   4   
  6 Pregler, Mason               Boyceville             10.30      11.46   1   3   
  7 Clay, Oran                   Flambeau               10.00      11.86   2   2   
  8 Mcintyre, Jake               Boyceville                        11.87   1   1   
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron                 8.00       7.90   3  10   
  2 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound               8.58       7.93   2   8   
  3 Friberg, Elly                Elk Mound                          8.28   1   6   
  4 Ash, Hannah                  Cornell/Lake Hol        8.50       8.37   2   5   
  5 Halderson, Yvonne            Osseo-Fairch            8.80       8.46   2   4   
  6 Worden, Katie                Flambeau                7.50       8.51   3   3   
  7 Bohaty, Becca                Cornell/Lake Hol        9.00       8.60   2   2   
  8 Lake, April                  Boyceville                         8.87   1   1   
  9 Bently, Jenna                Cameron                 9.00       8.87   2 
 10 Mauer, Moriah                Elk Mound                          8.91   1 
 11 Sromek, Megan                Gilman                  8.40       9.07   3 
 12 Wisniewski, Joenssa          Flambeau                7.80       9.24   3 
 13 Paulsen, Gabby               Flambeau                8.00       9.32   3 
 13 Schroeder, Gretchen          Cornell/Lake Hol        9.00       9.32   2 
 15 Zach, Hailey                 Gilman                 10.10       9.88   1 
 16 Diamond, Kristen             Gilman                  9.50       9.94   1 
 17 Mayer, Jade                  Boyceville                        10.67   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Joe                Cameron                 7.10       6.82   4  10   
  2 Sluga, Kyle                  Osseo-Fairch            7.30       6.98   3   8   
  3 Deutschlander, Tyler         Elk Mound               7.39       7.21   3   6   
  4 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound               7.24       7.28   3   5   
  5 Shedd, Peyton                Flambeau                7.80       7.30   1   4   
  6 O'Connell, Patrick           Boyceville              7.20       7.30   3   3   
  7 Kraft, Will                  Boyceville              7.20       7.34   3   2   
  8 Mataczynski, Tyler           Cornell/Lake Hol        7.00       7.48   4   1   
  9 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                  7.40       7.53   2 
 10 Gransee, Colton              Flambeau                7.80       7.54   1 
 11 McAbee-Thomas, Logan         Boyceville              7.50       7.55   2 
 12 Brygelson, Aaron             Cameron                 8.50       7.59   1 
 13 Munoz, Michael               Osseo-Fairch            7.50       7.66   2 
 14 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound               7.25       7.74   3 
 15 Iche, Jose                   McDonnell               6.50       7.80   4 
 16 Figueroa, Mikey              Cameron                 7.75       7.82   1 
 17 Feirtag, Ryan                Flambeau                7.50       7.96   2 
 18 Coc, Luis                    McDonnell               6.70       8.39   4 
 19 Tkachuk, Ryan                Gilman                  8.70       8.70   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winters, Tori                Flambeau             5:50.00    5:56.54   10   
  2 Steig, Lindsey               Osseo-Fairch         7:00.00    6:38.20    8   
  3 Maresca, Megan               Cameron              6:50.00    6:40.37    6   
  4 Nelson, Danielle             Boyceville           7:30.00    7:02.36    5   
  5 Foss, Hope                   Cameron              6:47.00    7:15.43    4   
  6 Jenkins, Anna                Boyceville           7:30.00    7:42.63    3   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borstad, Jacob               Cameron              5:15.00    5:16.56   10   
  2 Sippy, Thomas                Cornell/Lake Hol     4:59.00    5:18.40    8   
  3 Tetzlaff, Brandon            Boyceville           5:40.00    5:43.84    6   
  4 Berglund, Logan              Boyceville           5:45.00    5:50.82    5   
  5 Adams, Nicholas              Boyceville           5:50.00    5:54.94    4   
  6 Kruger, Caleb                Elk Mound            5:45.00    6:02.59    3   
  7 Lein, Josh                   Elk Mound            5:50.00    6:08.72    2   
  8 Peters, Dakota               Elk Mound            5:50.00    6:08.90    1   
  9 Englund, Ethan               Cameron              7:00.00    7:27.86  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           2:00.00    1:55.57   10   
  2 Flambeau                                          1:59.00    2:08.47    8   
  3 Elk Mound                                         2:05.10    2:08.54    6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             2:05.00    2:10.13    5   
  5 Boyceville                                                   2:22.24    4   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                          1:42.00    1:44.66   2  10   
  2 Elk Mound                                         1:42.30    1:47.25   2   8   
  3 Boyceville                                                   1:50.58   1   6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             2:00.00    2:04.42   1   5   
 -- Cameron                                           1:40.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wanink, Chloe                Cameron              1:05.00    1:07.73   3  10   
  2 Avery, Tiana                 Flambeau             1:06.00    1:09.09   3   8   
  3 Stanley, Jade                Flambeau             1:08.00    1:13.74   3   6   
  4 Retz, Miranda                Boyceville           1:09.90    1:14.01   3   5   
  5 Eckstrom, Hailey             Cameron              1:15.00    1:15.49   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Brianna             Cornell/Lake Hol     1:13.00    1:16.57   2   3   
  7 Winter, Bianca               Cornell/Lake Hol     1:12.00    1:20.16   3   2   
  8 Hom, Brooke                  Cameron              1:15.00    1:29.65   2   1   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hastreiter, Matt             Elk Mound              56.00      56.64   4  10   
  2 Kraft, Will                  Boyceville             55.08      57.38   4   8   
  3 Zimmer, Mitch                Elk Mound              56.00      57.52   4   6   
  4 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron              1:05.00    1:01.72   1   5   
  5 Koenecke, Joe                Cameron              1:05.00    1:02.39   2   4   
  6 Kadinger, DJ                 Boyceville             58.00    1:02.76   3   3   
  7 Iche, Jose                   McDonnell              59.50    1:04.46   3   2   
  8 Woodford, Zack               Flambeau             1:01.00    1:04.56   2   1   
  9 Fye, Shanon                  Flambeau               55.00    1:04.67   4 
 10 Mahun, Sam                   Flambeau               58.00    1:05.31   4 
 11 Wolfe, Tyler                 Boyceville             58.00    1:05.71   3 
 12 Coc, Luis                    McDonnell            1:03.00    1:05.95   2 
 13 Kowalczyk, Kenny             Gilman               1:11.80    1:06.59   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Jade                Flambeau             2:36.00    2:37.90   10   
  2 Bailey, Hannah               Cameron              2:50.00    2:38.86    8   
  3 Skoyen, Megan                Osseo-Fairch         2:50.00    2:46.40    6   
  4 Hoffman, Josie               Cameron              2:49.00    2:52.77    5   
  5 Sikora, Lucy                 Cornell/Lake Hol     2:57.00    2:56.37    4   
  6 Moreen, Thia                 Cornell/Lake Hol     3:05.00    3:02.60    3   
  7 Sromek, Megan                Gilman               3:00.00    3:02.80    2   
  8 Skoyen, Rachel               Osseo-Fairch         3:15.00    3:04.43    1   
  9 Sternecker, Danae            Elk Mound            3:15.00    3:05.44  
 10 Gerber, Becca                Elk Mound            3:10.00    3:17.81  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Isaac                  Boyceville           2:20.00    2:21.97   10   
  2 Mais, Tony                   Osseo-Fairch         2:29.50    2:33.36    8   
  3 Kane, Ian                    Boyceville           2:25.00    2:33.69    6   
  4 Winter, Lucas                Elk Mound            2:25.00    2:34.30    5   
  5 Pustol, Mitch                Boyceville           2:25.00    2:35.14    4   
  6 Bauch, Taylor                Cornell/Lake Hol     2:35.00    2:37.22    3   
  7 White, Caleb                 Cornell/Lake Hol     2:35.00    2:38.56    2   
  8 Sternecker, Drew             Elk Mound            2:30.00    2:44.60    1   
  9 Giwojna, Luke                Flambeau             2:30.00    2:49.30  
 10 Hastreiter, Sam              Elk Mound                       2:50.41  
 11 Hoff, Jed                    Gilman                          2:58.81  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound              30.90      29.57   2  10   
  2 Gronski, Sam                 Cameron                29.05      29.84   3   8   
  3 Worden, Katie                Flambeau               28.80      30.54   3   6   
  4 Halderson, Yvonne            Osseo-Fairch           35.00      30.61   1   5   
  5 Peloquin, Casey              Cornell/Lake Hol       29.00      30.74   3   4   
  6 Budzinski, Desiree           Gilman                 31.80      31.22   2   3   
  7 Schwab, Brynn                Flambeau               28.80      31.53   3   2   
  8 Kruger, Alexis               Elk Mound              31.50      32.87   2   1   
  9 Hintzman, Nikki              Boyceville             31.80      33.11   1 
 10 Foss, Hope                   Cameron                30.50      33.77   2 
 11 Green, Jade                  Cameron                30.00      34.09   2 
 12 Schroeder, Gretchen          Cornell/Lake Hol       33.00      34.85   1 
 13 Larrabee, Rachel             Elk Mound              33.00      35.42   1 
 14 Paulsen, Gabby               Flambeau               30.00      36.49   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Carlos             Cameron                26.25      25.39   3  10   
  2 Sluga, Kyle                  Osseo-Fairch           26.10      25.69   4   8   
  3 Mataczynski, Tyler           Cornell/Lake Hol       25.00      25.90   4   6   
  4 Deutschlander, Tyler         Elk Mound              26.90      26.18   2   5   
  5 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound              26.50      26.21   3   4   
  6 Scharenbrock, Mike           Flambeau               24.30      26.28   4   3   
  7 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                 27.00      26.65   1   2   
  8 Winchell, Phillip            Cornell/Lake Hol       26.50      27.03   3   1   
  9 Wold, Isaac                  Boyceville             26.90      27.14   2 
 10 Horstman, Logan              Boyceville             27.00      27.20   2 
 11 Wolfe, Tyler                 Boyceville             26.58      27.44   3 
 12 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound              26.90      27.54   2 
 13 Ellwood, Kyle                Osseo-Fairch           27.00      27.68   1 
 14 Feirtag, Ryan                Flambeau               25.00      27.96   4 
 15 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron                26.75      28.35   3 
 16 Schmitt, Colton              Gilman                            29.19   1 
 17 Windsor, Nolan               Boyceville                        34.32   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manglos, Jennifer            Flambeau            13:30.00   14:12.73   10   
  2 Secraw, Kayla                Cameron             15:10.00   14:26.57    8   
  3 Uetz, Destiny                Cameron             15:10.00   16:03.72    6   
  4 Jenkins, Anna                Boyceville                     16:04.46    5   
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulver, Grant                McDonnell           11:00.00   10:34.96   10   
  2 Sippy, Thomas                Cornell/Lake Hol    11:59.00   12:28.56    8   
  3 Berglund, Logan              Boyceville          12:30.00   12:39.62    6   
  4 Mikolon, Jesse               Cameron             13:00.00   13:56.93    5   
  5 O'Niell, Caleb               Elk Mound                      14:08.45    4   
  6 LaRock, Gabrial              Elk Mound                      16:16.58    3   
 -- Adams, Nicholas              Boyceville          12:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           5:30.00    4:38.50   10   
  2 Flambeau                                          4:44.00    4:44.13    8   
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             5:00.00    5:01.71    6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         5:10.50    5:06.40    5   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls McDonnell                          3:50.00    4:12.57   2  10   
  2 Flambeau                                          4:00.00    4:15.87   2   8   
  3 Cameron                                           4:00.00    4:18.55   1   6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             4:15.00    4:25.79   1   5   
  5 Boyceville                                        4:00.00    4:34.12   2   4   
  6 Elk Mound                                         4:05.60    4:49.47   1   3   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Boyd, Isaac                  Boyceville                      5-02.00    8   
  3 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron              4-10.00    5-02.00    5.50
  3 Fye, Shanon                  Flambeau             5-04.00    5-02.00    5.50
  5 Miller, Will                 Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Knealy, Zack                 Flambeau             5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
 -- Dotseth, Jake                Boyceville                           NH  
 -- McAbee-Thomas, Logan         Boyceville                           NH  
 -- Parquette, James             Elk Mound            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Waggoner, Hunter             Cameron              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hunstad, Royce               Osseo-Fairch         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Nothnagel, Hanz              Osseo-Fairch         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hannah               Cameron              4-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Merten, Katelyn              Boyceville                      4-10.00    8   
  3 Friberg, Elly                Elk Mound            4-02.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 North, Marissa               Cameron              4-04.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Schwab, Brynn                Flambeau             4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Sikora, Lucy                 Cornell/Lake Hol     4-03.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Franz, Bridgett              Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Brianna             Cornell/Lake Hol     4-03.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Danielle             Boyceville                      3-10.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shedd, Peyton                Flambeau            11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Klassen, Zach                Boyceville          10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound            9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
 -- Hastreiter, Matt             Elk Mound            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Engebretson, Chanler         Boyceville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Deutschlander, Tyler         Elk Mound            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Scharenbrock, Mike           Flambeau            12-00.00         NH  
 -- Best, Patrick                Boyceville           9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound            9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Retz, Miranda                Boyceville           9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
 -- Wold, Alex                   Boyceville           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Avery, Tiana                 Flambeau             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Danielle             Boyceville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Schroeder, Gretchen          Cornell/Lake Hol     6-06.00         NH  
 -- Ash, Hannah                  Cornell/Lake Hol     6-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Amanda              Osseo-Fairch         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Franks, Kinsie               Osseo-Fairch         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klassen, Zach                Boyceville          18-00.00   18-10.75   10   
  2 Wolfe, Tyler                 Boyceville          17-00.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Sluga, Kyle                  Osseo-Fairch        15-03.00   17-06.00    6   
  4 Miller, Will                 Elk Mound           16-00.00   17-01.00    5   
  5 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                         17-01.00    4   
  6 Mataczynski, Tyler           Cornell/Lake Hol    16-06.00   17-00.50    3   
  7 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound           16-00.00   17-00.00    2   
  8 Kadinger, DJ                 Boyceville          17-00.00   16-07.00    1   
  9 Gransee, Colton              Flambeau            15-06.00   16-00.00  
 10 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron             15-00.00   15-09.00  
 11 Nothnagel, Hanz              Osseo-Fairch        15-00.00   15-08.00  
 12 Winchell, Phillip            Cornell/Lake Hol    15-00.00   15-07.50  
 13 Hastreiter, Sam              Elk Mound                      15-05.25  
 14 Semon, Michael               Cameron             15-00.00   15-05.00  
 15 Knealy, Zack                 Flambeau            15-00.00   15-02.50  
 16 Schmitt, Colton              Gilman                         14-07.50  
 17 Heath, Aaron                 Cameron             14-00.00   13-11.00  
 18 Hunstad, Royce               Osseo-Fairch        15-00.00   12-02.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brion, Molly                 Cameron             12-00.00   14-10.00   10   
  2 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron             13-00.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Peloquin, Casey              Cornell/Lake Hol    13-06.00   13-07.25    6   
  4 Kruger, Alexis               Elk Mound           12-00.00   12-07.00    5   
  5 Hagberg, Alex                Elk Mound           12-00.00   12-03.00    4   
  6 Mauer, Moriah                Elk Mound                      11-09.25    3   
  7 Paulsen, Gabby               Flambeau            13-00.00   10-05.50    2   
  8 Podgornik, Kelsey            Flambeau            12-00.00   10-05.00    1   
  9 Mayer, Jade                  Boyceville                      9-04.50  
 -- McHenry, Ashley              Boyceville          13-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Bohaty, Becca                Cornell/Lake Hol    12-06.00       FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dotseth, Jake                Boyceville          34-00.00   36-01.50   10   
  2 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound           35-00.00   35-09.00    8   
  3 Shedd, Peyton                Flambeau            36-08.00   34-04.00    6   
  4 Bauch, Taylor                Cornell/Lake Hol    28-09.00   32-10.50    5   
  5 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound           35-00.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Kadinger, DJ                 Boyceville          32-00.00   31-11.00    3   
  7 Clay, Oran                   Flambeau            33-00.00   31-10.00    2   
  8 Harriman, Justin             Cameron             30-00.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Mcintyre, Jake               Boyceville          32-00.00   30-03.00  
  9 Hunstad, Royce               Osseo-Fairch        33-00.00   30-03.00  
 11 White, Caleb                 Cornell/Lake Hol    26-07.00   28-10.00  
 -- Janke, Chris                 Elk Mound                          FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wold, Alex                   Boyceville                     26-08.00   10   
  2 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron             27-00.00   25-11.00    8   
  3 Winter, Bianca               Cornell/Lake Hol    26-06.00   24-01.00    6   
 -- Gerber, Becca                Elk Mound                          FOUL  
 -- Worden, Katie                Flambeau            29-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Larrabee, Rachel             Elk Mound                          FOUL  
 -- Papantonatos, Melissa        Cameron             26-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Schellin, Paige              Elk Mound           27-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Josiah                Elk Mound           40-00.00   41-06.00   10   
  2 Behling, Brandon             Boyceville          35-00.00   37-11.00    8   
  3 Jones, Jyle                  Cornell/Lake Hol    38-00.00   36-04.50    6   
  4 Kostka, Cole                 Osseo-Fairch        35-00.00   35-01.00    5   
  5 Kozub, Jordan                Flambeau            35-00.00   34-08.50    4   
  6 Schmitt, Colton              Gilman              33-00.00   34-01.75    3   
  7 Watkins, Jake                Cameron             35-00.00   33-09.75    2   
  8 Seng, Bo                     Gilman              33-00.00   33-07.00    1   
  9 Anders, Dalton               Flambeau            35-00.00   33-03.50  
 10 Lundeen, Travis              Cameron             34-00.00   33-00.50  
 11 Roth, Skylar                 Cameron             33-00.00   32-01.00  
 12 Downes, James                Flambeau            33-00.00   31-10.00  
 13 Iche, Jose                   McDonnell           35-00.00   31-02.00  
 14 Hodowanic, Brent             Cornell/Lake Hol    24-00.00   29-00.00  
 15 Anderson, Gabe               Elk Mound           32-00.00   28-09.00  
 16 Windsor, Dylan               Boyceville          32-00.00   27-09.50  
 17 Sternecker, Drew             Elk Mound           30-00.00   27-05.00  
 18 Arndt, Caleb                 Boyceville          29-00.00   26-09.75  
 19 Haas, Wyatt                  Osseo-Fairch        30-00.00   25-07.00  
 20 Rosemeyer, Parker            Gilman                         25-00.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buros, Alyssa                Elk Mound           30-00.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Lake, April                  Boyceville                     29-01.00    8   
  3 Winiarczyck, Ashley          Cameron             24-00.00   26-11.00    6   
  4 Kendzierski, Anne            Elk Mound           26-00.00   26-07.00    5   
  5 Mack, Samantha               Elk Mound           24-00.00   25-05.00    4   
  6 Alberson, Katie              Flambeau            27-00.00   24-07.50    3   
  7 Geimer, Alyssia              Flambeau            28-00.00   24-02.50    2   
  8 Heier, Rachel                Gilman              24-00.00   22-09.00    1   
  9 Heier, Rebecca               Gilman              23-00.00   22-08.50  
 10 Jenkins, Anna                Boyceville          26-00.00   22-01.00  
 11 Tomasek, Santana             Gilman              24-00.00   22-00.00  
 12 Taber, Kendra                Flambeau            23-00.00   20-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cameron                    148        2) Flambeau                   99   
    3) Elk Mound                   88        4) Boyceville                 79   
    5) Cornell/Lake Holcombe       55        6) Osseo-Fairchild            32   
    7) Gilman                       6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boyceville                 141        2) Elk Mound                 125   
    3) Cameron                     73.50     4) Flambeau                   71.50
    5) Cornell/Lake Holcombe       57        6) Osseo-Fairchild            45   
    7) Chippewa Falls McDonnell    22        8) Gilman                     10