Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2011 04:30 PM
                            2011 Badger State Games                            
                          Titan Stadium, Oshkosh, WI                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yow, Chandler                Wauwatosa, WI                     15.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Gregory, Ladora              Milwaukee, WI                     16.28q  NWI  1 
  3 Thom, Mackenzie              Wautoma, WI                       16.29q  NWI  4 
  4 goedel, brooke               milwaukee, WI                     16.41q  NWI  1 
  5 Miller, Amanda               De Forest, WI                     16.47q  NWI  2 
  6 Caldwell, Cyerra             Milwaukee, WI                     16.52q  NWI  4 
  7 Noskowiak, Caroline          Oconomowoc, WI                    16.52q  NWI  4 
  8 Evenson, Sydney              Oconomowoc, WI                    16.56q  NWI  3 
  9 Walton, Imani                Milwaukee, WI                     16.78q  NWI  3 
 10 Johnson, Kaydee              Marshfield, WI                    17.00   NWI  1 
 11 Hohn, Madison                Clintonville, WI                  17.10   NWI  2 
 12 Robinson, Cameron            Silver Sprin                      17.21   NWI  1 
 13 Abdullah, Najiah             Milwaukee, WI                     17.31   NWI  1 
 14 Neeley, Shanay               Milwaukee, WI                     17.35   NWI  2 
 15 Brown, Janay                 Milwaukee, WI                     17.81   NWI  3 
 15 Porter, Ryann                Janesville, WI                    17.81   NWI  4 
 17 Van Ye, Anna Rose            Neenah, WI                        17.98   NWI  4 
 18 Mays, Jetta                  Milwaukee, WI                     17.99   NWI  3 
 19 Evans, Cyana                 Milwaukee, WI                     18.00   NWI  4 
 20 Niggemann, Makayla           Stevens Point, WI                 18.35   NWI  2 
 21 Van Ye, Lily Anne            Neenah, WI                        18.48   NWI  4 
 22 McChristion, Mashella        Milwaukee, WI                     18.52   NWI  3 
 23 Lang, Quincy                 Marshfield, WI                    18.61   NWI  4 
 24 Blahnik, Bobbi               Algoma, WI                        19.15   NWI  4 
 25 Domiter, Lynsey              oshkosh, WI                       19.16   NWI  1 
 26 Scherer, Emily               Oshkosh, WI                       19.20   NWI  2 
 27 Taylor-Thomas, Taleah        Milwaukee, WI                     19.35   NWI  2 
 28 Meyer, Morgan                Marsfhield, WI                    19.59   NWI  1 
 29 Mays, Maia                   Milwaukee, WI                     19.66   NWI  1 
 30 Michaelis, Maddie            Marshfield, WI                    19.75   NWI  2 
 31 Johnson, Emily               Oshkosh, WI                       19.76   NWI  3 
 32 Bornbach, Madalen            Stratford, WI                     20.21   NWI  3 
 33 Fagan, Leah                  Oconomowoc, WI                    20.52   NWI  3 
 
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yow, Chandler                Wauwatosa, WI          15.71      15.59   NWI 
  2 Thom, Mackenzie              Wautoma, WI            16.29      15.97   NWI 
  3 Noskowiak, Caroline          Oconomowoc, WI         16.52      16.24   NWI 
  4 Miller, Amanda               De Forest, WI          16.47      16.41   NWI 
  5 Evenson, Sydney              Oconomowoc, WI         16.56      16.47   NWI 
  6 Gregory, Ladora              Milwaukee, WI          16.28      16.65   NWI 
  7 goedel, brooke               milwaukee, WI          16.41      16.66   NWI 
  8 Caldwell, Cyerra             Milwaukee, WI          16.52      16.80   NWI 
  9 Walton, Imani                Milwaukee, WI          16.78      17.13   NWI 
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke             Athens, WI                        30.45   NWI  1 
  2 Caldwell, Cyerra             Milwaukee, WI                     33.29   NWI  3 
  3 Noskowiak, Caroline          Oconomowoc, WI                    33.83   NWI  3 
  4 Yow, Chandler                Wauwatosa, WI                     33.85   NWI  4 
  5 Gregory, Ladora              Milwaukee, WI                     33.92   NWI  3 
  6 Evenson, Sydney              Oconomowoc, WI                    34.69   NWI  2 
  7 Wilson, Daisy                Fremont, WI                       35.39   NWI  4 
  8 Thom, Mackenzie              Wautoma, WI                       35.64   NWI  4 
  9 goedel, brooke               milwaukee, WI                     35.86   NWI  3 
 10 Neeley, Shanay               Milwaukee, WI                     36.13   NWI  2 
 11 Robinson, Cameron            Silver Sprin                      36.83   NWI  4 
 12 Gillie, Jamarea              Milwaukee, WI                     37.10   NWI  3 
 13 Van Ye, Anna Rose            Neenah, WI                        37.21   NWI  3 
 14 Evans, Cyana                 Milwaukee, WI                     37.72   NWI  4 
 15 Johnson, Kayla               Milwaukee, WI                     37.84   NWI  4 
 16 Abdullah, Najiah             Milwaukee, WI                     37.96   NWI  2 
 17 Hodgen, Isabella             Oshkosh, WI                       38.00   NWI  2 
 18 Walton, Imani                Milwaukee, WI                     39.07   NWI  1 
 19 Mays, Jetta                  Milwaukee, WI                     39.19   NWI  2 
 20 Dumke, Elizabeth             Oshkosh, WI                       39.49   NWI  3 
 21 Yow, Ashlyn                  Wauwatosa, WI                     39.92   NWI  3 
 22 Niggemann, Makayla           Stevens Point, WI                 41.02   NWI  2 
 23 Scherer, Emily               Oshkosh, WI                       42.68   NWI  2 
 24 Johnson, Emily               Oshkosh, WI                       43.04   NWI  3 
 25 Fagan, Leah                  Oconomowoc, WI                    43.29   NWI  4 
 26 Mays, Maia                   Milwaukee, WI                     44.06   NWI  1 
 27 Taylor-Thomas, Taleah        Milwaukee, WI                     45.89   NWI  2 
 28 Brewer, Jae-ola              Milwaukee, WI                   1:01.47   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke             Athens, WI                      1:08.92   2 
  2 Noskowiak, Caroline          Oconomowoc, WI                  1:16.31   1 
  3 Wilson, Daisy                Fremont, WI                     1:19.45   2 
  4 Miller, Amanda               De Forest, WI                   1:20.42   2 
  5 Hohn, Madison                Clintonville, WI                1:21.07   2 
  6 Evenson, Sydney              Oconomowoc, WI                  1:22.97   2 
  7 Brown, Janay                 Milwaukee, WI                   1:26.49   1 
  8 Gillie, Jamarea              Milwaukee, WI                   1:26.61   2 
  9 Thom, Mackenzie              Wautoma, WI                     1:27.41   1 
 10 Reimer, Grace                Lisbon, WI                      1:27.56   1 
 11 Dumke, Elizabeth             Oshkosh, WI                     1:30.03   1 
 12 Yow, Ashlyn                  Wauwatosa, WI                   1:34.03   2 
 13 Abdullah, Najiah             Milwaukee, WI                   1:36.93   1 
 14 Moore, Kelsey                Marshfield, WI                  1:41.15   1 
 
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Rachel             Athens, WI                      3:13.12  
  2 Nettekoven, Anika            Appleton, WI                    3:23.35  
 
Event 104  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nettekoven, Anika            Appleton, WI                    6:31.73  
 
Event 106  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                  1:07.99  
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'B'                                  1:12.37  
  3 Oshkosh  'A'                                                 1:16.36  
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                              1:23.83  
 
Event 107  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                              6:36.71  
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Steve                 Milwaukee, WI                     15.27q  NWI  1 
  2 Balentine, Quentine          Milwaukee, WI                     15.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Banks, Cedric                Milwaukee, WI                     16.32q  NWI  1 
  4 Wnek, Conner                 Appleton, WI                      16.60q  NWI  3 
  5 Boh, Brandon                 Woodruff, WI                      16.71q  NWI  2 
  6 Wnek, Cameron                Appleton, WI                      16.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Matthew, Tevin               Milwaukee, WI                     17.46q  NWI  1 
  8 Soda, Billy                  Princeton, WI                     17.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Riley, Kade                  Winneconne, WI                    17.62q  NWI  1 
 10 Lockett, Jari                Milwaukee, WI                     17.68   NWI  2 
 11 Foley, Luke                  De Pere, WI                       17.94   NWI  3 
 12 Miller, Logan                De Forest, WI                     17.96   NWI  1 
 13 Tipton, Steven               Brookfield, WI                    17.99   NWI  1 
 14 Jorgensen, Lukas             New Munster, WI                   18.14   NWI  2 
 15 Noskowiak, Benjamin          Oconomowoc, WI                    18.66   NWI  3 
 16 White, Nathaniel             Milwaukee, WI                     18.73   NWI  2 
 17 Simpson, Tajh                Milwaukee, WI                     18.84   NWI  3 
 18 Aton, Wyatt                  Redgranite, WI                    20.15   NWI  2 
 19 Davis, Tyrone                Milwaukee, WI                     20.88   NWI  2 
 20 Wilson, Danny                Fremont, WI                       21.20   NWI  3 
 21 Hoerth, Connor               De Pere, WI                       21.47   NWI  3 
 22 Lang, Bennett                Marshfield, WI                    22.72   NWI  1 
 23 Moore, Charlie               Marshfield, WI                    25.49   NWI  3 
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Steve                 Milwaukee, WI          15.27      15.44   NWI 
  2 Balentine, Quentine          Milwaukee, WI          15.99      16.23   NWI 
  3 Wnek, Conner                 Appleton, WI           16.60      16.30   NWI 
  4 Banks, Cedric                Milwaukee, WI          16.32      16.31   NWI 
  5 Boh, Brandon                 Woodruff, WI           16.71      17.00   NWI 
  6 Wnek, Cameron                Appleton, WI           16.87      17.74   NWI 
  7 Matthew, Tevin               Milwaukee, WI          17.46      17.86   NWI 
  8 Soda, Billy                  Princeton, WI          17.53      18.09   NWI 
 
Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Price, Te-Jai                Milwaukee, WI                     30.54   NWI  3 
  2 Nation, Jelan                Milwaukee, WI                     32.16   NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Steve                 Milwaukee, WI                     33.05   NWI  1 
  4 Balentine, Quentine          Milwaukee, WI                     33.46   NWI  1 
  5 Wnek, Conner                 Appleton, WI                      34.33   NWI  2 
  6 Banks, Cedric                Milwaukee, WI                     35.75   NWI  3 
  7 Boh, Brandon                 Woodruff, WI                      36.36   NWI  1 
  8 Lockett, Jari                Milwaukee, WI                     36.84   NWI  2 
  9 Wnek, Cameron                Appleton, WI                      37.26   NWI  2 
 10 Slade, Simon                 Marshfield, WI                    37.48   NWI  3 
 11 Lefevre, Payton              Oconomowoc, WI                    37.53   NWI  3 
 12 Tipton, Steven               Brookfield, WI                    37.57   NWI  3 
 13 Matthew, Tevin               Milwaukee, WI                     37.98   NWI  2 
 14 Riley, Kade                  Winneconne, WI                    39.06   NWI  1 
 15 White, Nathaniel             Milwaukee, WI                     39.49   NWI  2 
 16 Noskowiak, Benjamin          Oconomowoc, WI                    39.88   NWI  1 
 17 Davis, Tyrone                Milwaukee, WI                     46.90   NWI  1 
 18 Wilson, Danny                Fremont, WI                       49.02   NWI  3 
 19 Brown, Chris                 Milwaukee, WI                   1:02.59   NWI  3 
 
Event 152  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nation, Jelan                Milwaukee, WI                   1:12.39  
  2 Martin, Tommy                New Berlin, WI                  1:14.97  
  3 Lefevre, Payton              Oconomowoc, WI                  1:23.59  
  4 Skinner-Roy, Joaquim         Madison, WI                     1:25.88  
  5 Scherer, Jack                Oshkosh, WI                     1:32.52  
  6 Aton, Wyatt                  Redgranite, WI                  1:34.21  
  7 Skinner-Roy, Shannon         Madison, WI                     1:44.18  
 
Event 153  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 dahlin, drew                 Green Bay, WI                   2:49.20  
  2 Seamonson, David             Pewaukee, WI                    3:07.45  
  3 Jorgensen, Lukas             New Munster, WI                 3:08.30  
  4 Skinner-Roy, Joaquim         Madison, WI                     3:22.73  
  5 Scherer, Jack                Oshkosh, WI                     3:32.20  
  6 Skinner-Roy, Shannon         Madison, WI                     4:10.61  
 
Event 154  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 dahlin, drew                 Green Bay, WI                   5:42.84  
  2 Martin, Tommy                New Berlin, WI                  6:04.25  
  3 Seamonson, David             Pewaukee, WI                    6:21.75  
  4 Soda, Billy                  Princeton, WI                   6:31.68  
 
Event 156  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                              1:33.17  
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Makayla             Milwaukee, WI                     14.33q  NWI  3 
  2 Adams, Cheria                Milwaukee, WI                     14.34q  NWI  2 
  3 Glendenning, Samantha        sussex, WI                        14.58q  NWI  2 
  4 Clyce, Nicole                Middleton, WI                     14.60q  NWI  2 
  5 Wanie, Katherine             Jackson, WI                       14.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Schuh, Jada                  Sun Prairie, WI                   14.62q  NWI  2 
  7 Ward, Cinteara               Milwaukee, WI                     15.01q  NWI  1 
  8 Glosson, Lakeya              Milwaukee, WI                     15.22q  NWI  3 
  9 Goesch, Alyssa               Germantown, WI                    15.23q  NWI  3 
 10 Johnson, Baryah              Milwaukee, WI                     15.34   NWI  1 
 11 Mayes, Trinity               Milwaukee, WI                     15.59   NWI  3 
 12 Panton, Jordanne             Hartland, WI                      15.63   NWI  3 
 13 Hintz, Carley                Woodruff, WI                      15.89   NWI  2 
 14 Klein, Anastasia             Marshfield, WI                    15.91   NWI  2 
 15 Mathis, Nyla                 Milwaukee, WI                     15.92   NWI  2 
 16 Taylor, Shaneece             fitchburg, WI                     16.17   NWI  3 
 17 Scherf, Ashley               sussex, WI                        16.41   NWI  1 
 18 Powell, Tamia                Milwaukee, WI                     16.58   NWI  1 
 19 Wilcott, Jordyn              Marshfield, WI                    16.90   NWI  1 
 20 Wnek, Larissa                Appleton, WI                      17.10   NWI  1 
 21 Ferg, Skye                   Ogdensburg, WI                    17.35   NWI  3 
 22 Coleman, Morgan              Milwaukee, WI                     18.10   NWI  1 
 23 Lefevre, Paulayna            Oconomowoc, WI                    18.38   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Makayla             Milwaukee, WI          14.33      14.22   NWI 
  2 Wanie, Katherine             Jackson, WI            14.61      14.47   NWI 
  3 Glendenning, Samantha        sussex, WI             14.58      14.57   NWI 
  4 Schuh, Jada                  Sun Prairie, WI        14.62      14.63   NWI 
  5 Adams, Cheria                Milwaukee, WI          14.34      14.68   NWI 
  6 Ward, Cinteara               Milwaukee, WI          15.01      14.86   NWI 
  7 Clyce, Nicole                Middleton, WI          14.60      15.21   NWI 
  8 Goesch, Alyssa               Germantown, WI         15.23      15.41   NWI 
  9 Glosson, Lakeya              Milwaukee, WI          15.22      15.52   NWI 
 
Event 201  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wanie, Katherine             Jackson, WI                       30.11   NWI  1 
  2 Glosson, Lakeya              Milwaukee, WI                     30.56   NWI  1 
  3 Bryan, Meg                   Marshfield, WI                    30.61   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Abigail             Oshkosh, WI                       30.64   NWI  2 
  5 Chaney, Maya                 Milwaukee, WI                     31.11   NWI  2 
  6 Mayes, Trinity               Milwaukee, WI                     31.87   NWI  1 
  7 Mathis, Nyla                 Milwaukee, WI                     32.93   NWI  1 
  8 Taylor, Shaneece             fitchburg, WI                     34.30   NWI  1 
  9 Welch, Jalisa                Franklin, WI                      34.31   NWI  1 
 10 Klein, Anastasia             Marshfield, WI                    34.57   NWI  1 
 11 Powell, Tamia                Milwaukee, WI                     34.85   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Corianne            Marshfield, WI                    35.54   NWI  2 
 13 Lefevre, Paulayna            Oconomowoc, WI                    37.40   NWI  1 
 14 Ferg, Skye                   Ogdensburg, WI                    38.08   NWI  2 
 15 Wilcott, Jordyn              Marshfield, WI                    39.80   NWI  2 
 16 Meyer, Taylor                Marshfield, WI                    40.27   NWI  2 
 17 Coleman, Morgan              Milwaukee, WI                     40.45   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chaney, Maya                 Milwaukee, WI                   1:09.61   2 
  2 Johnson, Abigail             Oshkosh, WI                     1:11.55   2 
  3 Glendenning, Samantha        sussex, WI                      1:12.08   2 
  4 Hintz, Carley                Woodruff, WI                    1:13.69   1 
  5 Panton, Jordanne             Hartland, WI                    1:14.35   2 
  6 Martin, Becca                New Berlin, WI                  1:17.91   2 
  7 Welch, Jalisa                Franklin, WI                    1:18.49   1 
  8 Evans, Katie                 Oconomowoc, WI                  1:19.08   1 
  9 Slade, Riley                 Marshfield, WI                  1:25.55   2 
 10 Moore, Sidney                Marshfield, WI                  1:29.49   2 
 
Event 203  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  Hartland, WI                    2:38.05  
  2 Goesch, Alyssa               Germantown, WI                  2:38.86  
  3 Broomfield, Samantha         Whitefish Bay, WI               2:46.05  
  4 Scherf, Ashley               sussex, WI                      2:54.03  
  5 Hintz, Carley                Woodruff, WI                    2:54.80  
  6 Makinen, Casey               Oconomowoc, WI                  2:56.99  
  7 Noskowiak, Mara              Oconomowoc, WI                  2:58.59  
  8 Evans, Katie                 Oconomowoc, WI                  2:59.59  
 
Event 204  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  Hartland, WI                    5:30.44  
  2 Noskowiak, Mara              Oconomowoc, WI                  5:54.44  
  3 Makinen, Casey               Oconomowoc, WI                  6:00.20  
  4 voeller, hannah              saukville, WI                   7:07.27  
 
Event 205  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 voeller, hannah              saukville, WI                  14:42.13  
 
Event 207  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  Sun Prairie, WI                   15.21   NWI 
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         Whitefish Bay, WI                 15.44   NWI 
  3 Glosson, Lakeya              Milwaukee, WI                     17.48   NWI 
  4 Wnek, Larissa                Appleton, WI                      19.18   NWI 
 
Event 208  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                             57.79  
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:00.56  
  3 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'B'                           1:00.93  
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                              1:06.86  
 
Event 209  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                        5:31.24  
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                              5:46.76  
 
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Thomas                Brown Deer, WI                    13.75q  NWI  1 
  2 Welch, Steed                 Milwaukee, WI                     13.82q  NWI  2 
  3 Conner, Austen               Amery, WI                         13.82q  NWI  1 
  4 Ford, John                   Milwaukee, WI                     13.94q  NWI  2 
  5 Martin, Glenn                Milwaukee, WI                     14.06q  NWI  2 
  6 Curry, Kadrien               Milwaukee, WI                     14.23q  NWI  2 
  7 king, justice                Milwaukee, WI                     14.74q  NWI  1 
  8 Biddle, Jared                Verona, WI                        14.95q  NWI  2 
  9 Hartberg, Zander             Stoughton, WI                     15.28q  NWI  1 
 10 Carter, Jaylen               Germantown, WI                    15.35   NWI  2 
 11 Threat, Demone               Milwaukee, WI                     16.17   NWI  2 
 12 Brooks, Harrison             Kaukauna, WI                      16.29   NWI  1 
 13 Hall, Cameron                Dousman, WI                       17.49   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Welch, Steed                 Milwaukee, WI          13.82      13.92   NWI 
  2 Kelly, Thomas                Brown Deer, WI         13.75      13.96   NWI 
  3 Conner, Austen               Amery, WI              13.82      14.09   NWI 
  4 Martin, Glenn                Milwaukee, WI          14.06      14.35   NWI 
  5 Ford, John                   Milwaukee, WI          13.94      14.53   NWI 
  6 Curry, Kadrien               Milwaukee, WI          14.23      14.81   NWI 
  7 king, justice                Milwaukee, WI          14.74      15.14   NWI 
  8 Biddle, Jared                Verona, WI             14.95      15.32   NWI 
  9 Hartberg, Zander             Stoughton, WI          15.28      15.96   NWI 
 
Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Jacoby                Milwaukee, WI                     28.94   NWI  2 
  2 Kelly, Thomas                Brown Deer, WI                    29.06   NWI  2 
  3 Conner, Austen               Amery, WI                         29.11   NWI  2 
  4 Ford, John                   Milwaukee, WI                     29.57   NWI  1 
  5 Martin, Glenn                Milwaukee, WI                     30.09   NWI  1 
  6 Curry, Kadrien               Milwaukee, WI                     30.71   NWI  2 
  7 Bradshaw, Tommy              Kaukauna, WI                      31.97   NWI  1 
  8 Carter, Jaylen               Germantown, WI                    35.38   NWI  2 
  9 Threat, Demone               Milwaukee, WI                     37.56   NWI  2 
 10 Hall, Cameron                Dousman, WI                       40.02   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew, Calvin              Unattached                      1:04.72  
  2 Ford, John                   Milwaukee, WI                   1:05.41  
  3 Conner, Austen               Amery, WI                       1:11.91  
  4 goedel, blair                milwaukee, WI                   1:16.39  
 
Event 257  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Welch, Steed                 Milwaukee, WI                     14.54   NWI 
  2 Biddle, Jared                Verona, WI                        15.78   NWI 
  3 schneider, jared             muskego, WI                       18.05   NWI 
 
Event 258  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                             54.27  
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    58.81  
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Ashley               Milwaukee, WI                     13.46q  NWI  2 
  2 Riley, Treyuocia             Milwaukee, WI                     13.55q  NWI  2 
  3 Moore, Janelle               Deer Park, WI                     13.71q  NWI  2 
  4 Dwyer, Halligan              Jefferson, WI                     13.98q  NWI  1 
  5 Abdullah, Nyairah            Milwaukee, WI                     14.23q  NWI  3 
  6 Niggemann, Alissa            Stevens Point, WI                 14.46q  NWI  3 
  7 hesgard, mackenzie           monroe, WI                        14.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth          Madison, WI                       14.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Mariah             Milwaukee, WI                     14.66q  NWI  3 
 10 Kelley, Nicole               Mukwonago, WI                     14.71   NWI  3 
 11 Woodson, Stephanie           Milwaukee, WI                     14.74   NWI  3 
 12 Ford, Amanda                 Milwaukee, WI                     14.86   NWI  1 
 13 hines, alicia                Milwaukee, WI                     14.87   NWI  2 
 14 Clausel, Alondra             Milwaukee, WI                     15.31   NWI  3 
 15 Hawk, Jenna                  Deforest, WI                      15.45   NWI  2 
 16 Keyzers, Tess                Little Chute, WI                  15.46   NWI  1 
 17 Beverly, Alexis              Milwaukee, WI                     16.35   NWI  3 
 18 Bradshaw, Analiese           Kaukauna, WI                      17.34   NWI  1 
 19 Boh, Alyssa                  Woodruff, WI                      17.55   NWI  2 
 20 Shelp, Ellie                 Hartland, WI                      18.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Ashley               Milwaukee, WI          13.46      13.50   NWI 
  2 Riley, Treyuocia             Milwaukee, WI          13.55      13.56   NWI 
  3 Moore, Janelle               Deer Park, WI          13.71      13.80   NWI 
  4 Dwyer, Halligan              Jefferson, WI          13.98      14.05   NWI 
  5 Abdullah, Nyairah            Milwaukee, WI          14.23      14.23   NWI 
  6 hesgard, mackenzie           monroe, WI             14.47      14.47   NWI 
  7 Niggemann, Alissa            Stevens Point, WI      14.46      14.56   NWI 
  8 Williams, Mariah             Milwaukee, WI          14.66      14.60   NWI 
  9 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth          Madison, WI            14.53      14.69   NWI 
 
Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Malone, Ashley               Milwaukee, WI                     27.63   NWI  3 
  2 Riley, Treyuocia             Milwaukee, WI                     27.67   NWI  3 
  3 Majors, Kenya                Milwaukee, WI                     28.14   NWI  2 
  4 Abdullah, Nyairah            Milwaukee, WI                     28.88   NWI  2 
  5 Moore, Janelle               Deer Park, WI                     28.96   NWI  3 
  6 hesgard, mackenzie           monroe, WI                        29.88   NWI  3 
  7 Hodkiewicz, Azure            Friendship, WI                    30.02   NWI  2 
  8 Golden, Nyierra              Milwaukee, WI                     30.29   NWI  3 
  9 Woodson, Stephanie           Milwaukee, WI                     30.52   NWI  1 
 10 Ford, Amanda                 Milwaukee, WI                     30.81   NWI  3 
 11 hines, alicia                Milwaukee, WI                     31.35   NWI  3 
 12 Guy, Karia                   Milwaukee, WI                     31.47   NWI  1 
 13 Jensen, Kaylee               Wisconsin Rapids, W               31.66   NWI  1 
 14 Kelley, Nicole               Mukwonago, WI                     32.12   NWI  3 
 15 Clausel, Alondra             Milwaukee, WI                     32.27   NWI  2 
 16 Hawk, Jenna                  Deforest, WI                      32.98   NWI  3 
 17 Shelp, Ellie                 Hartland, WI                      37.82   NWI  2 
 
Event 302  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klapak, Sarah                Kenosha, WI                     1:01.48  
  2 Malone, Ashley               Milwaukee, WI                   1:03.26  
  3 Hodkiewicz, Azure            Friendship, WI                  1:03.93  
  4 Dwyer, Halligan              Jefferson, WI                   1:04.28  
  5 Majors, Kenya                Milwaukee, WI                   1:05.48  
  6 Golden, Nyierra              Milwaukee, WI                   1:12.10  
  7 Fehrenbach, Ema              Marshfield, WI                  1:13.15  
 
Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klapak, Sarah                Kenosha, WI                     2:42.77  
  2 Hughes, Annie                Oconomowoc, WI                  2:46.14  
  3 Michaelis, Caitlin           Marshfield, WI                  2:47.35  
  4 Niemann, Emily               Greenville, WI                  2:48.49  
  5 Kemppainen, Cassidy          Neenah, WI                      3:07.47  
  6 Stites, Marion               Milwaukee, WI                   3:29.05  
 
Event 304  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Annie                Oconomowoc, WI                  5:34.76  
  2 Holzem, Dakota               Greenville, WI                  5:49.07  
  3 Niemann, Emily               Greenville, WI                  5:50.32  
  4 Osinga, Amyjoy               Kenosha, WI                     5:51.13  
  5 sprehn, emma                 Nekoosa, WI                     6:00.76  
  6 Kemppainen, Cassidy          Neenah, WI                      6:21.93  
  7 Stites, Marion               Milwaukee, WI                   7:19.68  
 
Event 305  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holzem, Dakota               Greenville, WI                 12:16.50  
  2 Haag, Natalie                Oshkosh, WI                    12:30.25  
  3 Jenny, Kelsey                Stoughton, WI                  12:30.31  
 
Event 307  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth          Madison, WI                       17.31   NWI 
  2 Niggemann, Alissa            Stevens Point, WI                 18.47   NWI 
  3 Porter, Bree                 Janesville, WI                    19.07   NWI 
  4 Noennig, Samantha            Rubicon, WI                       19.12   NWI 
  5 Jensen, Kaylee               Wisconsin Rapids, W               22.62   NWI 
  6 Jorgensen, Madeleine         New Munster, WI                   23.38   NWI 
  7 Clausel, Alondra             Milwaukee, WI                     23.94   NWI 
  8 Bradshaw, Analiese           Kaukauna, WI                      24.02   NWI 
 
Event 309  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                                58.63  
 
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Matthew             Milwaukee, WI                     12.65q  NWI  2 
  2 Mikulsky, Mitchell           Brookfield, WI                    12.76q  NWI  2 
  3 Holly, Nathan                Green Bay, WI                     12.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Harris, Keleman              Milwaukee, WI                     13.03q  NWI  2 
  5 Dixon, Patrick               Milwaukee, WI                     13.11q  NWI  1 
  6 Gross, Derek                 Neenah, WI                        13.15q  NWI  1 
  7 McCallister, Anthony         Madison, WI                       13.23q  NWI  1 
  8 Willis, Davyon               Milwaukee, WI                     13.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Majors, Richey               Milwaukee, WI                     13.85q  NWI  2 
 10 Bornbach, Kamren             Stratford, WI                     14.32   NWI  2 
 11 Caldwell, Chris              Milwaukee, WI                     14.36   NWI  1 
 12 Duchow, Matt                 Delafield, WI                     14.56   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Matthew             Milwaukee, WI          12.65      12.70   NWI 
  2 Holly, Nathan                Green Bay, WI          12.89      12.78   NWI 
  3 Mikulsky, Mitchell           Brookfield, WI         12.76      13.02   NWI 
  4 Harris, Keleman              Milwaukee, WI          13.03      13.06   NWI 
  5 Gross, Derek                 Neenah, WI             13.15      13.14   NWI 
  6 Dixon, Patrick               Milwaukee, WI          13.11      13.21   NWI 
  7 McCallister, Anthony         Madison, WI            13.23      13.75   NWI 
  8 Willis, Davyon               Milwaukee, WI          13.74      13.84   NWI 
  9 Majors, Richey               Milwaukee, WI          13.85      13.96   NWI 
 
Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice             Milwaukee, WI                     24.33   NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Eric N.               Milwaukee, WI                     24.37   NWI  1 
  3 ogden, caleb                 oak creek, WI                     25.70   NWI  2 
  4 Holly, Nathan                Green Bay, WI                     25.79   NWI  2 
  5 Winters, Matthew             Milwaukee, WI                     26.00   NWI  2 
  6 Cooper, Desmond              Milwaukee, WI                     26.80   NWI  1 
  7 Gross, Derek                 Neenah, WI                        26.91   NWI  2 
  8 Dixon, Patrick               Milwaukee, WI                     27.18   NWI  2 
  9 Harris, Keleman              Milwaukee, WI                     27.38   NWI  2 
 10 Willis, Davyon               Milwaukee, WI                     28.87   NWI  2 
 11 Caldwell, Chris              Milwaukee, WI                     29.34   NWI  2 
 
Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gross, Derek                 Neenah, WI                        57.53   1 
  2 ogden, caleb                 oak creek, WI                     57.60   1 
  3 Simpson, Maurice             Milwaukee, WI                     58.28   2 
  4 Cooper, Desmond              Milwaukee, WI                     59.49   2 
  5 Krueger, Nicholas            Elm Grove, WI                   1:00.74   1 
  6 Graff, Chase                 pewaukee, WI                    1:03.32   2 
  7 Aton, Jackson                Redgranite, WI                  1:07.88   2 
 
Event 353  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sean                 Black River Falls,              2:18.92  
  2 Verheyen, Bryce              Waupun, WI                      2:19.12  
  3 Gross, Derek                 Neenah, WI                      2:21.01  
  4 ogden, caleb                 Congress Tra                    2:21.35  
  5 Norman, Jesse                Brookfield, WI                  2:32.95  
  6 Graff, Chase                 pewaukee, WI                    2:32.97  
  7 Aton, Jackson                Redgranite, WI                  2:34.84  
  8 Fagan, Calvin                Oconomowoc, WI                  2:38.25  
  9 Boyce, Riley                 Madison, WI                     2:42.47  
 10 Turner, Adam                 Oconomowoc, WI                  2:50.34  
 
Event 354  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Verheyen, Bryce              Waupun, WI                      4:51.24  
  2 Bradley, Luke                Sussex, WI                      4:59.41  
  3 Hower, Jake                  Pewaukee, WI                    5:03.71  
  4 Aton, Jackson                Redgranite, WI                  5:08.18  
  5 Fagan, Calvin                Oconomowoc, WI                  5:12.27  
  6 Nault, Tyler                 Peshtigo, WI                    5:14.01  
  7 Boyce, Riley                 Madison, WI                     5:15.13  
  8 Edge, Justin                 Belleville, WI                  5:57.38  
 
Event 355  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nault, Tyler                 Peshtigo, WI                   10:56.79  
  2 Hower, Jake                  Pewaukee, WI                   11:29.70  
  3 Turner, Adam                 Oconomowoc, WI                 12:12.30  
  4 Edge, Justin                 Belleville, WI                 12:50.69  
 
Event 357  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jake               Pewaukee, WI                      19.97   NWI 
 
Event 358  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jake               Pewaukee, WI                      33.22   NWI 
  2 Driscol, Ronan               Madison, WI                       34.16   NWI 
 
Event 359  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    52.80  
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                  55.86  
 
Event 360  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              4:27.96  
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledd-Triggs, Alexis          Milwaukee, WI                     12.92q  NWI  1 
  2 Blackmon, Kyla               Milwaukee, WI                     13.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Malone, Angel                Milwaukee, WI                     13.07q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Bianca                Milwaukee, WI                     13.41q  NWI  1 
  5 Welch, Elexxus               Milwaukee, WI                     13.56q  NWI  1 
  6 Bell, Shakeila               Milwaukee, WI                     13.88q  NWI  2 
  7 Hentz, De'ja                 Milwaukee, WI                     14.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Ferg, Autumn                 Ogdensburg, WI                    14.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Clausel, Alexis              Milwaukee, WI                     14.73q  NWI  2 
 10 Alvarez, Olivia              Milwaukee, WI                     14.77   NWI  1 
 11 Turner, Anna                 Oconomowoc, WI                    15.42   NWI  1 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Angel                Milwaukee, WI          13.07      12.93   NWI 
  2 Ledd-Triggs, Alexis          Milwaukee, WI          12.92      12.93   NWI 
  3 Blackmon, Kyla               Milwaukee, WI          13.03      13.14   NWI 
  4 Davis, Bianca                Milwaukee, WI          13.41      13.58   NWI 
  5 Welch, Elexxus               Milwaukee, WI          13.56      13.67   NWI 
  6 Bell, Shakeila               Milwaukee, WI          13.88      13.93   NWI 
  7 Hentz, De'ja                 Milwaukee, WI          14.25      14.36   NWI 
  8 Ferg, Autumn                 Ogdensburg, WI         14.57      14.67   NWI 
  9 Clausel, Alexis              Milwaukee, WI          14.73      14.83   NWI 
 
Event 401  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Malone, Angel                Milwaukee, WI                     26.33   NWI  2 
  2 Harrington, Tiersa           Milwaukee, WI                     26.53   NWI  2 
  3 Corey, Marissa               Milwaukee, WI                     26.69   NWI  2 
  4 Ledd-Triggs, Alexis          Milwaukee, WI                     27.28   NWI  2 
  5 Wanie, Erica                 Jackson, WI                       27.72   NWI  1 
  6 Elwing, Elissa               Milwaukee, WI                     27.79   NWI  1 
  7 Bell, Shakeila               Milwaukee, WI                     28.78   NWI  2 
  8 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Milwaukee, WI                     29.05   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Isis                Milwaukee, WI                     29.10   NWI  1 
 10 Hentz, De'ja                 Milwaukee, WI                     29.78   NWI  1 
 11 Alvarez, Olivia              Milwaukee, WI                     29.99   NWI  1 
 12 Ferg, Autumn                 Ogdensburg, WI                    32.20   NWI  2 
 13 Turner, Anna                 Oconomowoc, WI                    32.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 402  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thames, Valeria              Milwaukee, WI                     58.98   2 
  2 Wanie, Erica                 Jackson, WI                     1:01.54   1 
  3 Beauvais, Gabriella          Madison, WI                     1:01.80   2 
  4 Elwing, Elissa               Milwaukee, WI                   1:04.64   2 
  5 Johnson, Isis                Milwaukee, WI                   1:07.70   2 
  6 Williams, Alanna             Oshkosh, WI                     1:08.90   1 
  7 Russell, Brya                Milwaukee, WI                   1:12.36   1 
  8 Harrington, Tiersa           Milwaukee, WI                   1:15.90   1 
  9 Russell, Lainey              West Bend, WI                   1:20.31   1 
 
Event 403  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               McFarland, WI                   2:29.30  
  2 Thrams, Abby                 Sullivan, WI                    2:29.72  
  3 Huber, Ana                   Clintonville, WI                2:48.55  
  4 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Fairwater, WI                   3:00.76  
  5 carlson, kimberly            peshtigo, WI                    3:10.58  
  6 Ferg, Autumn                 Ogdensburg, WI                  3:19.63  
 
Event 404  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thrams, Abby                 Sullivan, WI                    5:21.21  
  2 Messner, Sara                Clintonville, WI                5:48.02  
  3 carlson, kimberly            peshtigo, WI                    5:54.75  
  4 Hoagland, Katie              West Bend, WI                   6:01.33  
 
Event 405  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hohn, Samantha               Clintonville, WI               11:53.43  
  2 carlson, kimberly            peshtigo, WI                   13:30.70  
 
Event 408  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thames, Valeria              Milwaukee, WI                     15.03   NWI 
  2 Matthew, Sydnee              Milwaukee, WI                     16.64   NWI 
  3 Williams, Alison             Oshkosh, WI                       18.60   NWI 
  4 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Fairwater, WI                     18.96   NWI 
  5 Jones, Valerie               McFarland, WI                     20.52   NWI 
  6 Russell, Lainey              West Bend, WI                     21.67   NWI 
  7 Clausel, Alexis              Milwaukee, WI                     22.57   NWI 
 
Event 409  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ziolecki, Melanie            Milwaukee, WI                   1:15.46  
  2 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Fairwater, WI                   1:15.46  
  3 Hoagland, Katie              West Bend, WI                   1:25.29  
 
Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                             50.14  
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    51.11  
 
Event 411  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                           4:28.17  
 
Event 412  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             11:04.93  
 
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Jessie              Milwaukee, WI                     12.11q  NWI 
  2 Folz, Seth                   Appleton, WI                      12.18q  NWI 
  3 Vander Galien, Peter         Ripon, WI                         12.36q  NWI 
  4 Heindel, Gabriel             Appleton, WI                      12.51q  NWI 
  5 Clyce, Blake                 Middleton, WI                     12.51q  NWI 
  6 Dewhurst, Collin             appleton, WI                      13.03q  NWI 
  7 Keyzers, Max                 Little Chute, WI                  13.63q  NWI 
 
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Jessie              Milwaukee, WI          12.11      12.11   NWI 
  2 Folz, Seth                   Appleton, WI           12.18      12.18   NWI 
  3 Vander Galien, Peter         Ripon, WI              12.36      12.36   NWI 
  4 Heindel, Gabriel             Appleton, WI           12.51      12.51   NWI 
  5 Clyce, Blake                 Middleton, WI          12.51      12.52   NWI 
  6 Dewhurst, Collin             appleton, WI           13.03      13.03   NWI 
  7 Keyzers, Max                 Little Chute, WI       13.63      13.63   NWI 
 
Event 451  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davis, Justin                Milwaukee, WI                     24.61   NWI 
  2 Temanson, Eli                Stratford, WI                     24.75   NWI 
  3 Folz, Seth                   Appleton, WI                      25.17   NWI 
  4 Vander Galien, Peter         Ripon, WI                         25.58   NWI 
  5 Pellowski, Joe               Kohler, WI                        26.31   NWI 
  6 Anthony, Cornilous           Middleton, WI                     26.78   NWI 
  7 Soda, Sawyer                 Princeton, WI                     26.79   NWI 
  8 Melke, Benjamin              Nekoosa, WI                       28.88   NWI 
  9 Hall, Brogan                 Dousman, WI                       29.41   NWI 
 
Event 452  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vander Galien, Peter         Ripon, WI                         56.09  
  2 Davis, Justin                Milwaukee, WI                     57.11  
  3 Folz, Seth                   Appleton, WI                      57.31  
  4 Hall, Brogan                 Dousman, WI                     1:01.70  
  5 Thomas, Quin                 Kenosha, WI                     1:11.84  
 
Event 453  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown II, Eric J.            Milwaukee, WI                   2:15.21  
  2 Pellowski, Joe               Kohler, WI                      2:16.10  
  3 Bleskachek, Sam              Chippewa Falls, WI              2:16.37  
  4 Klapak, Steven               Kenosha, WI                     2:28.27  
  5 Hall, Brogan                 Dousman, WI                     2:30.59  
  6 Thomas, Quin                 Kenosha, WI                     2:47.86  
 
Event 454  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown II, Eric J.            Milwaukee, WI                   4:46.88  
  2 Klapak, Steven               Kenosha, WI                     5:03.80  
  3 Hesgard, aaron               Monroe, WI                      5:35.32  
 
Event 458  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Caswell, Nicholas            Beaver Dam, WI                    19.82   NWI 
 
Event 459  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temanson, Eli                Stratford, WI                   1:04.10  
 
Event 460  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                50.91  
 
Event 461  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Madison Panthers  'A'                                  4:40.51  
 
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Crystal              Milwaukee, WI                     12.72q  NWI 
  2 Kinlow, Ariel                Brown Deer, WI                    12.78q  NWI 
  3 Hairston, Britny             Milwaukee, WI                     13.27q  NWI 
  4 Jones, Callie                Fredonia, WI                      13.46q  NWI 
  5 Moore, Jacinda               Milwaukee, WI                     13.60q  NWI 
  6 Lee, Crystal                 Milwaukee, WI                     13.64q  NWI 
  7 Randell, Shqueta             Milwaukee, WI                     13.92q  NWI 
 
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Crystal              Milwaukee, WI          12.72      12.72   NWI 
  2 Kinlow, Ariel                Brown Deer, WI         12.78      12.78   NWI 
  3 Hairston, Britny             Milwaukee, WI          13.27      13.27   NWI 
  4 Jones, Callie                Fredonia, WI           13.46      13.46   NWI 
  5 Moore, Jacinda               Milwaukee, WI          13.60      13.60   NWI 
  6 Lee, Crystal                 Milwaukee, WI          13.64      13.64   NWI 
  7 Randell, Shqueta             Milwaukee, WI          13.92      13.92   NWI 
 
Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fuller-Stewart, Alexis       Milwaukee, WI                     24.78   NWI 
  2 Hampton, Charese             Milwaukee, WI                     27.20   NWI 
  3 Randell, Shqueta             Milwaukee, WI                     28.20   NWI 
  4 Lee, Crystal                 Milwaukee, WI                     28.36   NWI 
  5 Carter, Liana                Milwaukee, WI                     28.92   NWI 
 
Event 502  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malone, Crystal              Milwaukee, WI                     57.07  
  2 Sapiro, Emma                 Milwaukee, WI                   1:04.86  
  3 Hampton, Charese             Milwaukee, WI                   1:07.38  
 
Event 505  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Lucy                Forestville, WI                11:45.33  
 
Event 508  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fuller-Stewart, Alexis       Milwaukee, WI                     14.41   NWI 
  2 Sapiro, Emma                 Milwaukee, WI                     19.91   NWI 
 
Event 509  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Paige               Appleton, WI                    1:29.65  
 
Event 511  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                               4:16.15  
 
Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polk, Deon                   Milwaukee, WI                     11.00q  NWI  1 
  2 Neumann, Brad                Peshtigo, WI                      11.23q  NWI  2 
  3 Duchow, Mark                 Delafield, WI                     11.26q  NWI  2 
  4 Joshua, Gestan               Milwaukee, WI                     11.32q  NWI  1 
  5 schneider, Jay               muskego, WI                       11.41q  NWI  2 
  6 Grisby, Willie               Milwaukee, WI                     11.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Parks, Aaron                 Milwaukee, WI                     11.57q  NWI  1 
  8 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Middleton, WI                     11.58q  NWI  1 
  9 ott, joey                    ripon, WI                         11.77q  NWI  1 
 10 Dixon, Curtis                Fitchburg, WI                     11.81   NWI  2 
 11 Matthews, Deandre            Milwaukee, WI                     11.87   NWI  1 
 12 Thomas, David                Omro, WI                          11.89   NWI  1 
 13 Kennedy, Garland             Milwaukee, WI                     12.01   NWI  1 
 14 Griebenow, Steve             Watertown, WI                     12.02   NWI  1 
 15 Holt, Justin                 Shorewood, WI                     12.18   NWI  2 
 16 Olson, Jim                   Appleton, WI                      12.36   NWI  2 
 17 Gillie, Jalen                Milwaukee, WI                     12.45   NWI  2 
 18 Robinson, Samuel             Muskego, WI                       12.81   NWI  2 
 
Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 schneider, Jay               muskego, WI            11.41      11.22   NWI 
  2 Joshua, Gestan               Milwaukee, WI          11.32      11.22   NWI 
  3 Duchow, Mark                 Delafield, WI          11.26      11.27   NWI 
  4 Neumann, Brad                Peshtigo, WI           11.23      11.36   NWI 
  5 Parks, Aaron                 Milwaukee, WI          11.57      11.54   NWI 
  6 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Middleton, WI          11.58      11.67   NWI 
  7 Grisby, Willie               Milwaukee, WI          11.52      11.68   NWI 
  8 ott, joey                    ripon, WI              11.77      11.89   NWI 
 
Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duchow, Mark                 Delafield, WI                     22.75   NWI  2 
  2 Joshua, Gestan               Milwaukee, WI                     23.18   NWI  2 
  3 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Middleton, WI                     23.34   NWI  2 
  4 Phifer, Julien               Milwuakee, WI                     23.67   NWI  2 
  5 schneider, Jay               muskego, WI                       23.69   NWI  2 
  6 Grisby, Willie               Milwaukee, WI                     23.80   NWI  1 
  7 Berg, Ryan                   Grand Chute, WI                   24.08   NWI  2 
  8 Matthews, Deandre            Milwaukee, WI                     24.19   NWI  1 
  9 Parks, Aaron                 Milwaukee, WI                     24.20   NWI  1 
 10 Holt, Justin                 Shorewood, WI                     24.55   NWI  2 
 11 Griebenow, Steve             Watertown, WI                     25.04   NWI  1 
 12 Olson, Jim                   Appleton, WI                      25.16   NWI  1 
 13 Ryan, Cole                   Orfordville, WI                   26.27   NWI  1 
 -- Kennedy, Garland             Milwaukee, WI                       DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 552  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Middleton, WI                     53.12   2 
  2 Berg, Ryan                   Grand Chute, WI                   53.35   1 
  3 Phifer, Julien               Milwuakee, WI                     55.43   2 
  4 Griebenow, Steve             Watertown, WI                     57.04   2 
  5 Johnson, Jeremiah            Milwaukee, WI                     57.85   2 
  6 Olson, Jim                   Appleton, WI                      59.22   1 
 
Event 554  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt                 Salem, WI                       4:48.30  
 
Event 555  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt                 Salem, WI                      10:16.07  
 
Event 558  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 ott, joey                    ripon, WI                         16.04   NWI 
  2 Winkler, Zack                Germantown, WI                    16.51   NWI 
  3 Troud, Nick                  Milwaukee, WI                     16.70   NWI 
 
Event 559  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winkler, Zack                Germantown, WI                  1:01.39  
  2 Ryan, Cole                   Orfordville, WI                 1:04.28  
 
Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    45.09