Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2011 10:35 AM
                    Carroll University  Waukesha, Wisconsin                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hairston, Diaveon            0820 South M,Madiso               16.95   NWI  2 
  2 Neeley, Shaynah              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               16.96   NWI  2 
  3 Walton, Imani                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               17.15   NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Beyana             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               17.84   NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Jayla               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               18.01   NWI  2 
  6 Hilgendorf, Alyssa           0820 Wisconsin U,Me               18.11   NWI  2 
  7 Martins, Delea               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               18.18   NWI  2 
  8 Moore, Samara                0820 Eastside,Madis               19.55   NWI  1 
  9 Schraith, Taya               0820 La Crosse T,La               19.64   NWI  1 
 10 Fagan, Leah                  0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               19.94   NWI  1 
 11 Tayloy-thomas, Taleah        0820 Silver Spri,Mi               20.12   NWI  1 
 12 Blanchard, Laurette          0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               20.22   NWI  1 
 13 Lock, India                  0820 Milwaukee M,Me               20.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hairston, Diaveon            0820 South M,Madiso               36.37   NWI  1 
  2 Neeley, Shaynah              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               37.12   NWI  2 
  3 Martins, Delea               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               39.57   NWI  2 
  4 Walton, Imani                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               39.70   NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Beyana             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               40.80   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Jayla               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               41.01   NWI  1 
  7 Hilgendorf, Alyssa           0820 Wisconsin U,Me               41.78   NWI  2 
  8 Schraith, Taya               0820 La Crosse T,La               43.05   NWI  1 
  9 Fagan, Leah                  0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               43.45   NWI  1 
 10 Tayloy-thomas, Taleah        0820 Silver Spri,Mi               46.54   NWI  2 
 11 Lock, India                  0820 Milwaukee M,Me               46.75   NWI  2 
 12 Huerta, Araeya               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               51.51   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huerta, Araeya               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:50.50  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay SUB BANTAM Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                             1:20.30  
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Balentine, Quintin           0820 Silver Spri,Mi               16.33   NWI  2 
  2 Matthew, Tevin               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               17.24   NWI  2 
  3 Kline, Henry                 0820 La Crosse T,La    17.03      17.32   NWI  2 
  4 Tipton, Steven               0820 Joe Sims,Brook               17.78   NWI  2 
  5 White, Nathaniel             0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               17.80   NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Dorian                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               17.88   NWI  2 
  7 Noskowiak, Benjamin          0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               18.26   NWI  2 
  8 Knox, Miles                  0820 South M,Madiso               18.64   NWI  1 
  9 Davis, Tyrone                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               20.25   NWI  1 
 10 Kronberg, Ben                0820 Merton Area,Ha               20.43   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Balentine, Quintin           0820 Silver Spri,Mi               34.09   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Steven               0820 Joe Sims,Brook               37.91   NWI 
  3 Matthew, Tevin               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               37.99   NWI 
  4 Jones, Dorian                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               39.22   NWI 
  5 White, Nathaniel             0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               40.29   NWI 
  6 Noskowiak, Benjamin          0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               42.70   NWI 
  7 Davis, Tyrone                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               52.92   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kronberg, Ben                0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:36.03  
  2 Skinner-roy, Shannon         0820 South M,Madiso             1:44.13  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run SUB BANTAM Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Maxwell              0820 Merton Area,Ha             3:18.02  
  2 Skinner-roy, Shannon         0820 South M,Madiso             4:07.91  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run SUB BANTAM Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Maxwell              0820 Merton Area,Ha             6:44.07  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Aubrey             0820 Merton Area,Ha               15.41   NWI  4 
  2 Ellis, Sydney                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc               15.54   NWI  4 
  3 Queen, Naizha                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               15.95   NWI  3 
  4 Wood, Emily                  0820 Merton Area,Ha               15.99   NWI  1 
  5 Noskowiak, Caroline          0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               16.21   NWI  2 
  6 Evans, Andreah               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               16.27   NWI  3 
  7 Caldwell, Cyerra             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               16.28   NWI  2 
  8 Schueneman, Alexandria       0820 Wisconsin U                  16.40   NWI  4 
  9 Mantoan, Jolene              0820 Wisconsin U,Fr    17.81      16.79   NWI  4 
 10 Queen, Nakaiya               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               16.99   NWI  4 
 11 Gordon, Kya                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               17.00   NWI  2 
 12 Robinson, Cameron            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               17.08   NWI  4 
 13 Romero, Daesha               0820 South M,Madiso               17.15   NWI  2 
 14 Gregory, Ladora              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               17.21   NWI  3 
 15 Frazier, Jamia               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               17.43   NWI  4 
 16 Knuth, Alexa                 0820 Merton Area,Oc               17.86   NWI  3 
 17 Argue, Chloe                 0820 Merton Area,Ha               17.98   NWI  1 
 18 Ingersoll, Jazmyn            0820 Eastside                     18.07   NWI  3 
 19 Neumann, Sophia              0820 YMCA Roadru,Do               18.16   NWI  3 
 20 Blahnik, Bobbi               0820 Wisconsin U,Al               18.43   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Cyerra             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               33.19   NWI  2 
  2 Queen, Naizha                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               33.80   NWI  2 
  3 Hamilton, Aubrey             0820 Merton Area,Ha               34.28   NWI  3 
  4 Wood, Emily                  0820 Merton Area,Ha               34.35   NWI  1 
  5 Noskowiak, Caroline          0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               34.36   NWI  2 
  6 Hower, Gabrielle             0820 Merton Area,Pe               35.06   NWI  3 
  7 Goedel, Brooke               0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               36.23   NWI  3 
  8 Gordon, Kya                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               37.18   NWI  2 
  9 Gillie, Jamarea              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               37.26   NWI  3 
 10 Robinson, Cameron            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               37.27   NWI  3 
 11 Knuth, Alexa                 0820 Merton Area,Oc               38.42   NWI  3 
 12 Queen, Nakaiya               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               38.70   NWI  2 
 13 Gregory, Ladora              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               38.99   NWI  1 
 14 Ingersoll, Jazmyn            0820 Eastside                     39.62   NWI  3 
 15 Romero, Daesha               0820 South M,Madiso               39.94   NWI  2 
 16 Neumann, Sophia              0820 YMCA Roadru,Do               40.21   NWI  2 
 17 Dickman, Rebecca             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               40.45   NWI  2 
 18 Mraz, Marlena                0820 Eastside,Madis               42.10   NWI  3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noskowiak, Caroline          0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             1:14.92   1 
  2 Deininger, Bailey            0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:15.03   1 
  3 Ellis, Sydney                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc             1:15.16   2 
  4 Schueneman, Alexandria       0820 Wisconsin U                1:16.88   2 
  5 Geason, Kalli                0820 Merton Area,Pe             1:19.36   1 
  6 Evenson, Sydney              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             1:20.01   1 
  7 Gillie, Jamarea              0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:22.43   1 
  8 Hucke, Kylie                 0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:22.44   1 
  9 Mantoan, Jolene              0820 Wisconsin U,Fr  1:26.56    1:23.92   2 
 10 Chapman, Oliviarose          0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:26.72   2 
 11 Goedel, Brooke               0820 Wisconsin U,Mi             1:27.35   1 
 12 Dickman, Rebecca             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             1:29.09   2 
 13 Mraz, Marlena                0820 Eastside,Madis             1:35.37   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schueneman, Alexandria       0820 Wisconsin U                3:10.70  
  2 Hucke, Kylie                 0820 Merton Area,Ha             3:11.87  
  3 Mantoan, Jolene              0820 Wisconsin U,Fr  3:19.15    3:17.05  
  4 Chapman, Oliviarose          0820 Merton Area,Ha             3:22.90  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hower, Gabrielle             0820 Merton Area,Pe             6:23.87  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                           1:04.81  
  2 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                 1:05.61  
  3 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'B'                             1:08.23  
  4 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                           1:11.54  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Schraith, Tarek              0820 La Crosse T,La               15.47   NWI  2 
  2 Christian, Mykale            0820 Silver Spri,Br               15.55   NWI  1 
  3 Banks, Cedric                0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               15.93   NWI  2 
  4 Farrington, Christopher      0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               15.96   NWI  2 
  5 Sylvester, Jaiden            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               16.52   NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Omar                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               16.71   NWI  1 
  7 Gordon, Jalen                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               16.92   NWI  2 
  8 Jorgensen, Lukas             0820 Getvertical,Ne               17.35   NWI  1 
  9 Lockett, Jari                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               17.44   NWI  2 
 10 Morris, Terrance             0820 South M,Madiso               18.69   NWI  2 
 11 Kelley, Caleb                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               18.96   NWI  2 
 12 Kronberg, Bradley            0820 Merton Area,Ha               21.15   NWI  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Christian, Mykale            0820 Silver Spri,Br               31.66   NWI  1 
  2 Schraith, Tarek              0820 La Crosse T,La               33.31   NWI  2 
  3 Banks, Cedric                0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               34.68   NWI  2 
  4 Early, Nigel                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               36.51   NWI  2 
  5 Sylvester, Jaiden            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               37.47   NWI  1 
  6 Gordon, Jalen                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               37.92   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Omar                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               38.25   NWI  1 
  8 Lockett, Jari                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               38.44   NWI  1 
  9 Lefevre, Payton              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               38.67   NWI  2 
 10 Kelley, Caleb                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               40.76   NWI  2 
 11 Morris, Terrance             0820 South M,Madiso               43.95   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schraith, Tarek              0820 La Crosse T,La             1:12.39  
  2 Roberts, Chase               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:13.25  
  3 Early, Nigel                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             1:17.70  
  4 Skinner-roy, Joaquim         0820 South M,Madiso             1:22.16  
  5 Lefevre, Payton              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             1:25.10  
  6 Brewer, Jason                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:28.66  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Justin                0820 Wisconsin U,Ap             2:58.22  
  2 Doyle, Bryce                 0820 Eastside,Madis             3:04.79  
  3 Martin, Robert               0820 Merton Area,Ne             3:08.83  
  4 Jorgensen, Lukas             0820 Getvertical,Ne             3:13.21  
  5 Skinner-roy, Joaquim         0820 South M,Madiso             3:21.64  
  6 Brewer, Jason                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             3:23.44  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Robert               0820 Merton Area,Ne             6:01.97  
  2 Doyle, Bryce                 0820 Eastside,Madis             6:14.77  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Makayla             0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               14.10   NWI  3 
  2 Adams, Cheria                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    13.50      14.42   NWI  4 
  3 Clyce, Nicole                0820 Madison Wes,Mi               14.53   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Baryah              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    14.20      14.56   NWI  4 
  5 Glendenning, Samantha        0820 Merton Area,Su               14.57   NWI  4 
  6 Tomlin, Destiny              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               14.70   NWI  3 
  7 Hunt, Evonna                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi               15.12   NWI  3 
  8 Schmitz, Kimberly            0820 La Crosse T,La    14.35      15.18   NWI  4 
  9 Scholler, Tristan            0820 Wisconsin U,Ra    14.30      15.28   NWI  4 
 10 Stephany, Abby               0820 Wisconsin U,Ge    14.11      15.33   NWI  4 
 11 Mayes, Trinity               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    14.00      15.40   NWI  4 
 12 Hintz, Carley                0820 Thunderbird,Ar               15.60   NWI  3 
 13 Oxley, Sarah                 0820 Merton Area,Su               15.62   NWI  1 
 14 Driscoll, Eniya              0820 South M,Madiso               15.66   NWI  2 
 15 Albino, Dailey               0820 Getvertical,Ne               15.75   NWI  3 
 16 Scherf, Ashley               0820 Merton Area                  15.86   NWI  1 
 17 Mathis, Nyla                 0820 Joe Sims,Brown               16.25   NWI  1 
 18 Evans, Krishana              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               16.27   NWI  2 
 19 Kline, Charlotte             0820 La Crosse T,La    14.66      16.28   NWI  4 
 20 Grice, Jada                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               16.31   NWI  3 
 21 Powell, Tamia                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               16.48   NWI  3 
 22 Lefevre, Paulayna            0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               17.08   NWI  2 
 23 Coleman, Morgan              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               17.36   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Diarrassouba, Khady          0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               30.11   NWI  1 
  2 Perry, Takayla               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    32.00      30.28   NWI  4 
  3 Tomlin, Destiny              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               30.33   NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Makayla             0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               30.48   NWI  2 
  5 Schuh, Jada                  0820 Eastside,Sun P               31.01   NWI  1 
  6 Hunt, Evonna                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi               31.59   NWI  3 
  7 Chaney, Maya                 0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               31.72   NWI  1 
  8 Mayes, Trinity               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    32.00      32.09   NWI  4 
  9 Morgan, Khersa               0820 Eastside,Madis               32.33   NWI  4 
 10 Mathis, Nyla                 0820 Joe Sims,Brown               33.62   NWI  2 
 11 Oxley, Sarah                 0820 Merton Area,Su               33.72   NWI  1 
 12 Stephany, Abby               0820 Wisconsin U,Ge               33.75   NWI  3 
 13 Grice, Jada                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               34.12   NWI  2 
 14 Hartmann, Alicia             0820 Wisconsin U,Fr               34.27   NWI  2 
 15 Mraz, Miriam                 0820 Eastside,Madis               34.27   NWI  1 
 16 Neumann, Callie              0820 YMCA Roadru,Do               34.28   NWI  4 
 17 Welch, Jalisa                0820 Joe Sims                     34.67   NWI  2 
 18 Kline, Charlotte             0820 La Crosse T,La    33.78      34.69   NWI  4 
 19 Flatley, Kathleen            0820 Merton Area,Br               34.91   NWI  1 
 20 Powell, Tamia                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               35.32   NWI  2 
 21 Evans, Krishana              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               36.05   NWI  3 
 22 Lefevre, Paulayna            0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               36.81   NWI  3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diarrassouba, Khady          0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:07.59   1 
  2 Perry, Takayla               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa             1:08.17   1 
  3 Panton, Jordanne             0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:10.84   2 
  4 Chaney, Maya                 0820 Joe Sims,Milwa             1:11.47   2 
  5 Hintz, Carley                0820 Thunderbird,Ar             1:12.62   2 
  6 Martin, Rebecca              0820 Merton Area,Ne             1:12.77   1 
  7 Evans, Kathryn               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             1:15.30   1 
  8 Glendenning, Samantha        0820 Merton Area,Su             1:15.37   2 
  9 Flatley, Kathleen            0820 Merton Area,Br             1:17.12   2 
 10 Welch, Jalisa                0820 Joe Sims                   1:19.09   1 
 11 Scholler, Tristan            0820 Wisconsin U,Ra  1:30.00    1:19.80   2 
 12 Hartmann, Alicia             0820 Wisconsin U,Fr             1:20.87   2 
 13 Leckwee, Riley               0820 Madison Wes,Ar             1:20.87   1 
 14 Sabourin, Amanda             0820 Wisconsin U,Bu             1:21.02   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  0820 Merton Area,Ha             2:36.91  
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M,Wh             2:41.79  
  3 Scherf, Ashley               0820 Merton Area                2:50.88  
  4 Hintz, Carley                0820 Thunderbird,Ar             2:53.49  
  5 Makinen, Casey               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             2:57.61  
  6 Evans, Kathryn               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             2:58.66  
  7 Hanson, Samantha             0820 Wisconsin U,Wa             3:00.58  
  8 Hucke, Karissa               0820 Merton Area,Ha             3:00.94  
  9 Courtney, Morgan             0820 Thunderbird,Ar             3:01.13  
 10 Noskowiak, Mara              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             3:01.41  
 11 Neumann, Callie              0820 YMCA Roadru,Do             3:02.24  
 12 Bradley, Malea               0820 Merton Area,Su             3:40.86  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  0820 Merton Area,Ha             5:23.08  
  2 Noskowiak, Mara              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             5:55.08  
  3 Makinen, Casey               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             5:55.61  
  4 Courtney, Morgan             0820 Thunderbird,Ar             6:00.80  
  5 Donkle, Natalie              0820 Madison Wes,Ma             6:14.50  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donkle, Natalie              0820 Madison Wes,Ma            13:10.83  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leckwee, Bailey              0820 Madison Wes,Ar            11:54.16  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  0820 Eastside,Sun P               15.03   NWI 
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M,Wh               15.69   NWI 
  3 Albino, Dailey               0820 Getvertical,Ne               18.14   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  57.00      57.76  
  2 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                           1:00.03  
  3 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'B'                           1:01.56  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                           5:05.66  
  2 0820 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                   5:22.56  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Steed, Welch                 0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    13.00      13.81   NWI  3 
  2 Kelly, Thomas                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    13.50      13.90   NWI  3 
  3 Moore, Isaiah                0820 Eastside,Madis               14.14   NWI  3 
  4 Ford, John                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.19   NWI  2 
  5 Martin, Glenn                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.28   NWI  3 
  6 Lee, Lavell                  0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.36   NWI  1 
  7 Klemstein, Dylan             0820 Wisconsin U                  14.38   NWI  2 
  8 Curry-mclaughlin, Kadrie     0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.55   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Lawrence            0820 South M,Waunak               14.60   NWI  1 
 10 Biddle, Jared                0820 Flying,Verona,               14.68   NWI  3 
 11 King, Justice                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.73   NWI  2 
 12 Morrison, Sean               0820 Madison Wes,Mi               14.95   NWI  1 
 13 Hudson, Jonathan             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               14.97   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Shannon               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               15.02   NWI  2 
 15 Schneider, Jared             0820 Wisconsin U,Mu    15.00      15.05   NWI  3 
 16 Send, Patrick                0820 Merton Area,Su               15.12   NWI  2 
 17 Carter, Jaylen               0820 Joe Sims,Germa               15.52   NWI  1 
 18 Herkert, Max                 0820 Flying,Verona,               15.60   NWI  2 
 19 Hilgendorf, Kyle             0820 Wisconsin U,Me               15.82   NWI  3 
 20 Grey, Pierce                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               17.23   NWI  2 
 21 Hall, Cameron                0820 YMCA Roadru,Do               17.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Thomas                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    28.90      29.04   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Mekhi               0820 Eastside,Madis    30.00      29.17   NWI  3 
  3 White, Jacoby                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    28.30      29.17   NWI  3 
  4 Ford, John                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi               29.23   NWI  2 
  5 Curry-mclaughlin, Kadrie     0820 Silver Spri,Mi               29.88   NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Lawrence            0820 South M,Waunak               30.43   NWI  1 
  7 Martin, Glenn                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               30.71   NWI  2 
  8 Griffin, Donavin             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               31.22   NWI  1 
  9 Moore, Isaiah                0820 Eastside,Madis               31.26   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Shannon               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               31.57   NWI  2 
 11 Hudson, Jonathan             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               31.61   NWI  3 
 12 Biddle, Jared                0820 Flying,Verona,               31.65   NWI  1 
 13 Carter, Jaylen               0820 Joe Sims,Germa               32.80   NWI  3 
 14 Hilgendorf, Kyle             0820 Wisconsin U,Me               34.75   NWI  2 
 15 Gilbertson, Gage             0820 Eastside                     34.88   NWI  2 
 16 Freitag, Joshua              0820 Eastside,Madis               36.20   NWI  3 
 17 Hall, Cameron                0820 YMCA Roadru,Do               37.60   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matthew, Calvin              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa  1:09.00    1:02.55   1 
  2 Ford, John                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:05.12   1 
  3 Johnson, Mekhi               0820 Eastside,Madis  1:08.00    1:06.84   1 
  4 Griffin, Donavin             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi             1:07.48   1 
  5 Martin, Glenn                0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:10.23   1 
  6 Ellis, Parker                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc             1:11.46   2 
  7 Gilbertson, Gage             0820 Eastside                   1:12.64   2 
  8 Hudson, Jonathan             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:12.69   2 
  9 Chapman, Henry               0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:13.80   1 
 10 Strang, Hunter               0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:14.11   2 
 11 Goedel, Blair                0820 Wisconsin U,Mi             1:17.47   2 
 12 Buisch, Malcolm              0820 Madison Wes,Ma             1:18.72   2 
 13 Freitag, Joshua              0820 Eastside,Madis             1:19.17   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Currie, Spencer              0820 Wisconsin U,Ca  2:50.00    2:33.66  
  2 Ellis, Parker                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc             2:45.72  
  3 Chapman, Henry               0820 Merton Area,Ha             2:46.30  
  4 Strang, Hunter               0820 Merton Area,Ha             2:52.03  
  5 Probst, Jacob                0820 Merton Area,Wa             2:52.86  
  6 Gilbertson, Gage             0820 Eastside                   2:58.70  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Currie, Spencer              0820 Wisconsin U,Ca  5:50.00    5:09.29  
  2 Probst, Jacob                0820 Merton Area,Wa             5:43.21  
  3 Buisch, Malcolm              0820 Madison Wes,Ma             6:05.59  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buisch, Malcolm              0820 Madison Wes,Ma            12:59.85  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Biddle, Jared                0820 Flying,Verona,               15.58   NWI 
  2 Steed, Welch                 0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    14.90      15.61   NWI 
  3 Herkert, Max                 0820 Flying,Verona,    16.80      15.70   NWI 
  4 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li               18.74   NWI 
  5 Goedel, Blair                0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               19.96   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  53.00      53.99  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mclin, Azya                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               13.16   NWI  2 
  2 Obasih, Chisom               0820 Wisconsin U,Br    12.67      13.21   NWI  4 
  3 Riley, Treyuncia             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               13.45   NWI  2 
  4 Jaynes, Erin                 0820 Wisconsin U,Wa    13.21      13.52   NWI  4 
  5 Hunt, Erin                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.63   NWI  3 
  6 Ford, Amanda                 0820 Silver Spri,Fo               13.74   NWI  2 
  7 Myers, Abigail               0820 Merton Area,Ha               13.74   NWI  2 
  8 Hampton, Allison             0820 Eastside,Cambr               14.24   NWI  3 
  9 Larson, Valerie              0820 Eastside,Winds               14.24   NWI  3 
 10 Bennett, Pationce            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               14.26   NWI  1 
 11 Golden, Nyierra              0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               14.43   NWI  3 
 12 Murphy, Onyx                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.46   NWI  4 
 13 Williams, Mariah             0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               14.50   NWI  3 
 14 Bankhead, Breanna            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.53   NWI  1 
 15 Woodson, Stephanie           0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               14.73   NWI  3 
 16 Tanner, Shamiah              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               14.77   NWI  4 
 17 Albino, Rayce                0820 Getvertical,Ne               14.93   NWI  3 
 18 Thames, Helen                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               15.28   NWI  2 
 19 Bergum, Sonja                0820 Merton Area,Ha               15.69   NWI  4 
 20 Smith, Sarah                 0820 Merton Area,Ha               16.07   NWI  3 
 21 Glapinski, Samantha          0820 Merton Area,Ha               16.38   NWI  2 
 22 Schlondrop, Lauren           0820 Merton Area,Ha               16.45   NWI  4 
 23 Freitag, Grace               0820 Eastside,Madis               16.54   NWI  4 
 24 Jorgensen, Madeleine         0820 Getvertical,Ne               19.46   NWI  4 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chisom               0820 Wisconsin U,Br    26.75      27.07   NWI  3 
  2 Mclin, Azya                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               27.31   NWI  3 
  3 Riley, Treyuncia             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               28.02   NWI  1 
  4 Hunt, Erin                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi               28.19   NWI  3 
  5 Majors, Kenya                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               28.81   NWI  2 
  6 Myers, Abigail               0820 Merton Area,Ha               29.10   NWI  1 
  7 Ford, Amanda                 0820 Silver Spri,Fo               29.11   NWI  3 
  8 Larson, Valerie              0820 Eastside,Winds               29.53   NWI  2 
  9 Woodson, Stephanie           0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               30.34   NWI  2 
 10 Golden, Nyierra              0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               30.45   NWI  3 
 11 Tanner, Shamiah              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               31.10   NWI  3 
 12 Worden, Marcelina            0820 Milwaukee M,Pe               31.63   NWI  1 
 13 Thames, Helen                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               32.28   NWI  2 
 14 Bergum, Sonja                0820 Merton Area,Ha               32.75   NWI  3 
 15 Smith, Sarah                 0820 Merton Area,Ha               34.48   NWI  3 
 16 Schlondrop, Lauren           0820 Merton Area,Ha               35.46   NWI  2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klapak, Sarah                0820 Wisconsin U,Ke             1:01.77   1 
  2 Majors, Kenya                0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:06.39   2 
  3 Bennett, Pationce            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:06.45   1 
  4 Golden, Nyierra              0820 PurpleStorm,Mi             1:07.46   2 
  5 Hampton, Allison             0820 Eastside,Cambr             1:08.16   1 
  6 Worden, Marcelina            0820 Milwaukee M,Pe             1:08.65   1 
  7 Obasih, Chisom               0820 Wisconsin U,Br  1:02.50    1:09.47   2 
  8 Albino, Rayce                0820 Getvertical,Ne             1:11.14   2 
  9 Bergum, Sonja                0820 Merton Area,Ha             1:12.34   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klapak, Sarah                0820 Wisconsin U,Ke             2:35.91  
  2 Currie, Sydney               0820 Wisconsin U,Ca  2:35.00    2:35.94  
  3 Niemann, Emily               0820 FV RoadRunn,Gr             2:48.55  
  4 Freitag, Grace               0820 Eastside,Madis             3:05.61  
  5 Stites, Marion               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa             3:30.84  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Currie, Sydney               0820 Wisconsin U,Ca  5:19.00    5:11.06  
  2 Degen, Eleanor               0820 Madison Wes,Ma             5:35.92  
  3 Niemann, Emily               0820 FV RoadRunn,Gr             5:41.87  
  4 Stites, Marion               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa             7:06.15  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Degen, Eleanor               0820 Madison Wes,Ma            11:42.71  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Madison           0820 Wisconsin U,Wa               16.60   NWI 
  2 Riley, Treyuncia             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               20.55   NWI 
  3 Perkins, Emily               0820 Wisconsin U,Ma    18.90      21.39   NWI 
  4 Woodson, Stephanie           0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               22.70   NWI 
  5 Jorgensen, Madeleine         0820 Getvertical,Ne               23.84   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Madison           0820 Wisconsin U,Wa               31.28   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                               53.87  
  2 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                           1:00.82  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               11.85   NWI  2 
  2 Straszewski, Alex            0820 Milwaukee M,Mu               12.59   NWI  3 
  3 Winters, Matthew             0820 PurpleStorm,Me               12.82   NWI  1 
  4 Gregory, Martell             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.01   NWI  2 
  5 Berry, Montrauios            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.02   NWI  1 
  6 Dixon, Patrick               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.20   NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Bryant                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.27   NWI  4 
  8 Moore, Dashay                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.27   NWI  4 
  9 Smith, Dominique             0820 Wisconsin U,Oa               13.30   NWI  1 
 10 Scott, Jair                  0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.45   NWI  3 
 11 Harris, Keleman              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.46   NWI  2 
 12 Ambord, Will                 0820 Merton Area,Ha               14.27   NWI  3 
 13 Manns, Deanthony             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               14.50   NWI  4 
 14 Duchow, Matthew              0820 Merton Area,De               14.51   NWI  4 
 15 Williams, Jacoby             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.87   NWI  2 
 16 Gregory, Jeremiah            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.97   NWI  3 
 17 Jackson, Nathan              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               15.02   NWI  2 
 18 Moore, Lashay                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               15.10   NWI  4 
 19 Ells, Andrew                 0820 Merton Area,Ha               15.17   NWI  2 
 20 Wallace, Daniel              0820 YMCA Roadru,Ea               16.08   NWI  3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               23.81   NWI  3 
  2 Straszewski, Alex            0820 Milwaukee M,Mu               25.47   NWI  3 
  3 Ogden, Caleb                 0820 Wisconsin U,Oa    26.00      25.69   NWI  3 
  4 Johnson, Odarius             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               26.46   NWI  2 
  5 Winters, Matthew             0820 PurpleStorm,Me               26.75   NWI  3 
  6 Berry, Montrauios            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               26.92   NWI  2 
  7 Gregory, Martell             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               27.11   NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Dominique             0820 Wisconsin U,Oa               27.15   NWI  2 
  9 Dixon, Patrick               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               27.28   NWI  3 
 10 Harris, Keleman              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               28.23   NWI  1 
 11 Ambord, Will                 0820 Merton Area,Ha               29.01   NWI  2 
 12 Manns, Deanthony             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               29.21   NWI  2 
 13 Majors, Richey               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               29.21   NWI  3 
 14 Caldwell, Chris              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               29.69   NWI  3 
 15 Duchow, Matthew              0820 Merton Area,De               30.20   NWI  1 
 16 Williams, Jacoby             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               30.69   NWI  3 
 17 Jackson, Nathan              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               30.75   NWI  1 
 18 Wallace, Daniel              0820 YMCA Roadru,Ea               32.92   NWI  2 
 19 Gregory, Jeremiah            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               32.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Caleb                 0820 Wisconsin U,Oa    59.00      57.53   2 
  2 Simpson, Maurice             0820 PurpleStorm,Mi             1:01.39   1 
  3 Winters, Matthew             0820 PurpleStorm,Me             1:03.05   2 
  4 Wise, Ethan                  0820 Wisconsin U,Ri  1:00.60    1:05.73   1 
  5 Manns, Deanthony             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:06.01   2 
  6 Dixon, Patrick               0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:06.37   1 
  7 Sobah, Elias                 0820 Eastside,Madis             1:06.73   2 
  8 Caldwell, Chris              0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:08.84   1 
  9 Kentowski, Samuel            0820 Merton Area,Pe             1:12.01   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Verheyen, Bryce              0820 Wisconsin U,Wa  2:22.00    2:26.17  
  2 Newcomb, Gus                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi             2:32.02  
  3 Boyce, Riley                 0820 Wisconsin U,Ma             2:38.04  
  4 Potter, Sam                  0820 PurpleStorm,Mi             2:42.34  
  5 Turner, Adam                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             2:47.17  
  6 Sandvold, Cole               0820 Wisconsin U,Oc             2:48.36  
  7 Dickman, Jacob               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             2:48.37  
  8 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso             2:55.87  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Verheyen, Bryce              0820 Wisconsin U,Wa  4:52.00    5:02.94  
  2 Renner, Andrew               0820 Merton Area,Ha             5:10.10  
  3 Newcomb, Gus                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi             5:15.74  
  4 Boyce, Riley                 0820 Wisconsin U,Ma             5:20.28  
  5 Potter, Sam                  0820 PurpleStorm,Mi             5:22.81  
  6 Dickman, Jacob               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             5:24.37  
  7 Sandvold, Cole               0820 Wisconsin U,Oc             5:24.41  
  8 Turner, Adam                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc             5:24.75  
  9 Hower, Jake                  0820 Merton Area,Pe             5:26.77  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renner, Andrew               0820 Merton Area,Ha            11:00.60  
  2 Newcomb, Gus                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi            11:02.54  
  3 Hower, Jake                  0820 Merton Area,Pe            11:04.53  
  4 Marrone, David               0820 Madison Wes,Mi            11:07.02  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jake               0820 Merton Area,Pe               19.20   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jake               0820 Merton Area,Pe               34.04   NWI 
  2 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso               34.98   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                               50.15  
  2 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                             56.62  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lock, Toney                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               12.89   NWI  1 
  2 Redd-triggs, Alexis          0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    12.70      13.22   NWI  4 
  3 Blackmon, Kyla               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    12.90      13.25   NWI  4 
  4 Webb, Briana                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               13.44   NWI  2 
  5 Musa, Ngosi                  0820 Silver Spri,Sh               13.47   NWI  3 
  6 Bertieri, Jayne              0820 Milwaukee M,Ge               13.60   NWI  2 
  7 Mcglaston, Cheyenne          0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               13.65   NWI  4 
  8 Davis, Bianca                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.69   NWI  2 
  9 Schilling, Emily             0820 Wisconsin U,Oc               13.84   NWI  4 
 10 Chitel, Jessica              0820 Getvertical,Mi               13.93   NWI  2 
 11 Welch, Elexxus               0820 Joe Sims,Brown    13.20      13.97   NWI  4 
 12 Bell, Shakeila               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    13.40      14.08   NWI  4 
 13 Wright, Ariana               0820 Silver Spri,Sh               14.62   NWI  4 
 14 Schommer, Paige              0820 Getvertical,Gr               14.72   NWI  1 
 15 Alvarez, Olivia              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               15.08   NWI  2 
 16 Smith, Ebony                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               15.20   NWI  3 
 17 Turner, Anna                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               15.93   NWI  3 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lock, Toney                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               26.15   NWI  1 
  2 Cosey, Mairissa              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               26.83   NWI  1 
  3 Beauvais, Gabriella          0820 Eastside,Monon    27.16      27.17   NWI  3 
  4 Redd-triggs, Alexis          0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    26.50      27.25   NWI  3 
  5 Scott, Martayla              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               27.51   NWI  1 
  6 Farrington, Alexis           0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               27.51   NWI  2 
  7 Elwing, Alissa               0820 PurpleStorm                  28.17   NWI  2 
  8 Bonk, Mackenzie              0820 Wisconsin U,Wa    26.90      28.18   NWI  3 
  9 Davis, Bianca                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               28.40   NWI  2 
 10 Bell, Shakeila               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               28.42   NWI  3 
 11 Webb, Briana                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               29.32   NWI  2 
 12 Mcglaston, Cheyenne          0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               29.35   NWI  2 
 13 Hentz, Deja                  0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               30.28   NWI  3 
 14 Ford, Malaysia               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               30.38   NWI  3 
 15 Manns, Sabrina               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               31.17   NWI  3 
 16 Alvarez, Olivia              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               31.53   NWI  2 
 17 Wright, Ariana               0820 Silver Spri,Sh               32.26   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Ebony                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               33.53   NWI  3 
 19 Turner, Anna                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc               33.91   NWI  1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie              0820 Wisconsin U,Wr    57.00      58.95   3 
  2 Naatz, Taylor                0820 Wisconsin U,Wa    56.91      59.39   3 
  3 Beauvais, Gabriella          0820 Eastside,Monon  1:03.03    1:00.15   1 
  4 Scott, Martayla              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:00.57   1 
  5 Farrington, Alexis           0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:00.91   2 
  6 Jones, Valerie               0820 Eastside                   1:02.40   2 
  7 Elwing, Alissa               0820 PurpleStorm                1:04.15   1 
  8 Winter, Rachel               0820 Wisconsin U,Ma  1:04.46    1:04.76   3 
  9 Thrams, Abby                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Su             1:05.40   3 
 10 Whiteside, Jahira            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:07.76   2 
 11 Ziolecki, Melanie            0820 Silver Spri,Gr             1:08.08   1 
 12 Manns, Sabrina               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi             1:09.26   3 
 13 Russell, Brya                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa  1:10.00    1:13.26   3 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flatley, Elizabeth           0820 Merton Area,Br             2:30.06  
  2 Thrams, Abby                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Su             2:30.69  
  3 Smith, Allyson               0820 Eastside,Stoug  2:40.00    2:40.67  
  4 Jones, Valerie               0820 Eastside                   2:41.86  
  5 Winter, Rachel               0820 Wisconsin U,Ma             2:54.62  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               0820 Wisconsin U                4:47.34  
  2 Flatley, Elizabeth           0820 Merton Area,Br             5:07.29  
  3 Thrams, Abby                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Su             5:26.11  
  4 Sabourin, Maria              0820 Wisconsin U,Bu             6:03.71  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               0820 Wisconsin U               10:22.19  
  2 Flatley, Elizabeth           0820 Merton Area,Br            10:54.58  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               0820 Eastside                   9:17.31  
  2 Mortensen, Brooke            0820 Madison Wes,Ma            10:14.09  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Brooke            0820 Madison Wes,Ma            23:40.55  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               15.63   NWI 
  2 Matthew, Sydnee              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    16.00      16.65   NWI 
  3 Michaletz, Catherine         0820 Wisconsin U,Ne    16.73      17.18   NWI 
  4 Schommer, Paige              0820 Getvertical,Gr    18.50      19.11   NWI 
  5 Jones, Valerie               0820 Eastside                     19.63   NWI 
  6 Ford, Malaysia               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               19.92   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie              0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:05.44  
  2 Michaletz, Catherine         0820 Wisconsin U,Ne  1:09.00    1:08.14  
  3 Ziolecki, Melanie            0820 Silver Spri,Gr             1:15.90  
  4 Ford, Malaysia               0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:23.83  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                               49.64  
  2 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  49.00      50.23  
  3 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                   50.31  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                4:50.00    4:47.58  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Snowden, Michael             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               11.83   NWI  2 
  2 Send, Ryan                   0820 Merton Area,Su               11.86   NWI  1 
  3 Ogunkunle, Daniel            0820 Silver Spri                  12.04   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, James               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               12.11   NWI  1 
  5 Gregory, Jessie              0820 Silver Spri,Mi               12.17   NWI  2 
  6 Lewis, Dominique             0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               12.18   NWI  2 
  7 Schlichter, Kevin            0820 Thunderbird,Mi    11.70      12.18   NWI  3 
  8 Harr, Jeremy                 0820 Wisconsin U,Mu    11.80      12.21   NWI  3 
  9 Clyce, Blake                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi               12.42   NWI  3 
 10 Miller, Trelijah             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               12.55   NWI  2 
 11 Procell, Nathan              0820 Flying,Madison    11.70      12.70   NWI  3 
 12 Mckee, Andrew                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               12.86   NWI  2 
 13 Martin, Jaquez               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               13.13   NWI  1 
 14 Kuske, Caleb                 0820 Wisconsin U,Wa    12.47      13.30   NWI  3 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rabon, Justin                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               23.19   NWI  2 
  2 Send, Ryan                   0820 Merton Area,Su               23.90   NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, James               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               24.59   NWI  2 
  4 Vandergalien, Peter          0820 Wisconsin U,Ri    24.20      25.63   NWI  2 
  5 Procell, Nathan              0820 Flying,Madison    25.00      26.06   NWI  2 
  6 Konings, Samuel              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               26.29   NWI  1 
  7 Anthony, Cornelius           0820 South M,Madiso               26.40   NWI  2 
  8 Mckee, Andrew                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               27.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rabon, Justin                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               52.59   1 
  2 Housen, Castel               0820 Silver Spri,Mi               54.74   2 
  3 Vandergalien, Peter          0820 Wisconsin U,Ri    53.80      56.14   2 
  4 Vinhal, Ryan                 0820 Wisconsin U,Do               56.97   1 
  5 Story, Nick                  0820 Wisconsin U,We               57.46   2 
  6 Hesse, Peter                 0820 Wisconsin U,No               57.95   2 
  7 Brookins, Jordan             0820 Wisconsin U,Mu    55.60      58.60   2 
  8 Konings, Samuel              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               59.77   1 
  9 Hall, Brogan                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Do             1:01.56   2 
 10 Wallace, David               0820 YMCA Roadru,Ea             1:06.35   2 
 11 Quinlan, Thomas              0820 Wisconsin U,Ke             1:12.49   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jordan                0820 Wisconsin U,Ap  2:06.00    2:10.06  
  2 Hesse, Peter                 0820 Wisconsin U,No             2:21.66  
  3 Story, Nick                  0820 Wisconsin U,We             2:37.32  
  4 Quinlan, Thomas              0820 Wisconsin U,Ke             2:48.30  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabinash, Casey              0820 Wisconsin U,Gr             4:24.73  
  2 Knapp, Jordan                0820 Wisconsin U,Ap  4:40.00    4:26.84  
  3 Versweyveld, Luke            0820 Wisconsin U,De             4:28.72  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jordan                0820 Wisconsin U,Ap 10:31.00    9:59.13  
  2 Sabinash, Andy               0820 Wisconsin U,Gr            10:10.00  
  3 Lueck, Ben                   0820 Wisconsin U,Wa            12:08.12  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Versweyveld, Luke            0820 Wisconsin U,De             7:30.94  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vinhal, Ryan                 0820 Wisconsin U,Do               17.74   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Housen, Castel               0820 Silver Spri,Mi             1:04.93  
  2 Procell, Nathan              0820 Flying,Madison             1:08.09  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                               44.12  
  2 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                   47.37  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               12.06   NWI  1 
  2 Camble, Demetra              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               12.64   NWI  2 
  3 Peer, Tahtyana               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               13.06   NWI  2 
  4 Whittley, Tahje              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               13.08   NWI  1 
  5 Avery, Ambria                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               13.19   NWI  2 
  6 Winter, Audra                0820 Wisconsin U,Ma    12.55      13.25   NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Jasmine               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               13.73   NWI  1 
  8 Lee, Chrystal                0820 Joe Sims                     13.74   NWI  1 
  9 Creighton, Micaela           0820 Milwaukee M,Cu               13.84   NWI  1 
 10 Randall, Shqueta             0820 Silver Spri,Mi               14.07   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Zsanae                0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    14.00      14.77   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Whittley, Tahje              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               25.13   NWI 
  2 Camble, Demetra              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               25.24   NWI 
  3 Avery, Ambria                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               26.82   NWI 
  4 Lee, Chrystal                0820 Joe Sims                     28.19   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittley, Tahje              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               58.64  
  2 Holtz, Alexandra             0820 Wisconsin U,Me  1:01.00    1:02.05  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vinhal, Taylor               0820 Wisconsin U,Do  2:20.00    2:26.19  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vinhal, Taylor               0820 Wisconsin U,Do            11:00.62  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Savitch, Marissa             0820 Wisconsin U,Me    13.98      14.82   NWI 
  2 Hoeft, Maddy                 0820 Wisconsin U,On    15.50      16.02   NWI 
  3 Moore, Yetunda               0820 Joe Sims,Milwu               18.46   NWI 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                   47.26  
  2 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  48.00      53.16  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                4:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike                 0820 Wisconsin U                  10.83   NWI  2 
  2 Gillie, Jalen                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               10.90   NWI  2 
  3 Polk, Deon                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi               11.25   NWI  1 
  4 Chatman, Patrick             0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               11.34   NWI  4 
  5 Duchow, Mark                 0820 Merton Area,De               11.36   NWI  2 
  6 Schneider, Jay               0820 Wisconsin U,Me    11.13      11.39   NWI  4 
  7 Grisby, Willie               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    11.30      11.45   NWI  4 
  8 Joshua, Gestan               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               11.50   NWI  2 
  9 Kielpinski, Nicholas         0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               11.51   NWI  2 
 10 Reynolds, Kaewon             0820 Getvertical,Mi    10.89      11.54   NWI  4 
 11 Dixon, Curtis                0820 South M,Fitchb               11.63   NWI  2 
 12 Parks, Aaron                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi               11.66   NWI  1 
 13 Anderson, Greg               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               11.86   NWI  3 
 14 Griebenow, Steven            0820 YMCA Roadru,Wa               11.86   NWI  3 
 15 Holt, Justin                 0820 Silver Spri,Wh               11.98   NWI  3 
 16 Richardson, Laron            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               12.03   NWI  3 
 17 Smith, Jordan                0820 Eastside,Stoug    11.20      12.16   NWI  4 
 18 Sell, Joshua                 0820 Wisconsin U,Fa               12.23   NWI  3 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen                0820 Silver Spri,Mi               22.48   NWI  3 
  2 King-dright, Darius          0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               22.76   NWI  2 
  3 Duchow, Mark                 0820 Merton Area,De               22.95   NWI  2 
  4 Chatman, Patrick             0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               23.35   NWI  1 
  5 Kielpinski, Nicholas         0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               23.39   NWI  2 
  6 Miller, Mike                 0820 Wisconsin U                  23.39   NWI  2 
  7 Dixon, Joshua                0820 Silver Spri,Ce               23.39   NWI  2 
  8 Phifer, Julien               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               23.40   NWI  2 
  9 Schneider, Jay               0820 Wisconsin U,Me    22.62      23.47   NWI  3 
 10 Grisby, Willie               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    23.20      23.63   NWI  3 
 11 Sheperd, Stephen             0820 Wisconsin U,Gr    23.35      24.18   NWI  3 
 12 Mortensen, Brandon           0820 Milwaukee M,Ha               24.29   NWI  3 
 13 Berg, Ryan                   0820 FV RoadRunn,Gr    24.00      24.42   NWI  3 
 14 Griebenow, Steven            0820 YMCA Roadru,Wa               24.46   NWI  1 
 15 Anderson, Greg               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               24.65   NWI  2 
 16 Johnson, Jeremiah            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               24.93   NWI  1 
 17 Smith, Jordan                0820 Eastside,Stoug    23.40      25.13   NWI  3 
 18 Sell, Joshua                 0820 Wisconsin U,Fa               25.54   NWI  1 
 19 Fuller, Derek                0820 PurpleStorm,Mi               25.61   NWI  1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King-dright, Darius          0820 Milwaukee M,Mi               50.21   2 
  2 Schneider, Jay               0820 Wisconsin U,Me    50.24      51.39   2 
  3 Sheperd, Stephen             0820 Wisconsin U,Gr    51.20      51.86   2 
  4 Kielpinski, Nicholas         0820 Wisconsin U,Mi               52.94   1 
  5 Berg, Ryan                   0820 FV RoadRunn,Gr    54.00      53.42   2 
  6 Griebenow, Steven            0820 YMCA Roadru,Wa               54.75   1 
  7 Phifer, Julien               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               54.88   1 
  8 Smith, Jordan                0820 Eastside,Stoug    53.00      55.15   2 
  9 Reynolds, Immanuel           0820 Silver Spri,Mi               55.77   2 
 10 Sell, Joshua                 0820 Wisconsin U,Fa               56.33   2 
 11 Johnson, Jeremiah            0820 Silver Spri,Mi               56.55   1 
 12 Hesse, Keith                 0820 Wisconsin U,No               57.88   1 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pigg, Jeffery                0820 Joe Sims,Glend  1:52.00    1:58.61  
  2 Osthoff, Dale                0820 Wisconsin U,Ma  2:02.00    2:01.81  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Gilchrist          0820 Silver Spri,Mi             4:29.54  
  2 Hughes, Matthew              0820 Wisconsin U,Sa  4:56.00    5:01.90  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matthew              0820 Wisconsin U,Sa            18:59.39  
 
Event 557  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingstad, Nathan             0820 Thunderbird,Wi            19:29.73  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Francisco             0820 Joe Sims,Milwa    16.00      16.67   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Andre               0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               16.94   NWI 
  3 Troud, Nick                  0820 Silver Spri,We               17.53   NWI 
  4 Smith, Deavonte              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa               17.59   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Deavonte              0820 Joe Sims,Milwa             1:08.32  
  2 Troud, Nick                  0820 Silver Spri,We             1:16.56  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                               43.75  
  2 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  43.00      44.04  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                           3:42.26  
  2 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                             3:50.36