Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2011 05:16 PM
               2011 AAU Wisconsin Track & Field Meet - 6/12/2011               
                                Carroll College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willemse, Tess            00 Hinsdale, IL                   13:25.82  
 
Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finn, Nicole              99 Western Springs, IL            12:19.51  
 
Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kauten, Peter             98 Bettendorf, IA                 11:59.08  
  2 Lalonde, Jack             98 Downers Grove, IL              12:16.71  
 
Event 100  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Gil             94 Milwaukee, WI                  10:01.25  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hairston, Davian          03 Middleton, WI                     17.21Q  1 
  2 Abdullah, Najiah          03 Milwaukee, WI          18.35      17.66Q  2 
  3 Walton, Imani             03 Milwaukee, WI                     17.38Q  1 
  4 Martins, Dalea            04 Milwaukee, WI                     17.91Q  2 
  5 Neeley, Shaynah           03 Milwaukee, WI                     17.95Q  2 
  6 William, Beyana           03 Milwaukee, WI                     19.66Q  1 
  7 Johnson, Jayla            03 Milwaukee, WI                     18.50q  2 
  8 Blanchard, Laurette       05 Milwaukee, WI                     20.51q  2 
  9 Lock, India               04 Milwaukee, WI                     20.80   1 
 10 Green, Erica              05 Milwaukee, WI                     21.30   1 
 11 Hall, Zion                04 Milwaukee, WI                     22.25   2 
 12 Bennett, Ayanna           04 Milwaukee, WI                     22.75   1 
 13 Bennett, Carli            04 Milwaukee, WI                     23.54   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kya               02 Milwaukee, WI                     16.06Q  2 
  2 Queen, Nakaiya            02 Milwaukee, WI                     16.78Q  1 
  3 Goedel, Brooke            02 Milwaukee, WI                     16.86q  2 
  4 Evans, Cyana              02 Milwaukee, WI                     17.80q  2 
  5 Gregory, Ladora           02 Milwaukee, WI                     17.84q  1 
  6 Brown, Janay              02 Milwaukee, WI          17.78      18.49q  2 
  7 Frazier, Jamia            02 Milwaukee, WI                     18.51q  1 
  8 Patterson, Kayla          02 Milwaukee, WI                     21.42q  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sydney             01 Oconomowoc, WI                    15.97Q  2 
  2 Brown, Charde             01 Milwaukee, WI                     17.67Q  1 
  3 Caldwell, Cyerra          01 Milwaukee, WI                     16.36q  2 
  4 Evans, Andreah            01 Milwaukee, WI                     16.44q  2 
  5 Stovall, Payton           01 Milwaukee, WI                     17.94q  1 
  6 Romero, Daesha            01 Madison, WI                       18.10q  1 
  7 Queen, Niazha             01 Milwaukee, WI                     19.00q  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Makayla          00 Milwaukee, WI                     14.40Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Baryah           00 Milwaukee, WI          14.20      14.77Q  1 
  3 Hunt, Evonna              00 Milwaukee, WI                     14.56q  2 
  4 Tomlin, Destiny           00 Milwaukee, WI                     14.77q  2 
  5 Mayes, Trinty             00 Milwaukee, WI          13.90      15.55q  2 
  6 Dryscoll, Eniya           00 Madison, WI                       15.81q  1 
  7 Evans, Krishana           00 Milwaukee, WI                     16.13q  1 
  8 Grice, Jada               00 Milwaukee, WI                     16.13q  2 
  9 Fowlkes, Tamia            00 Milwaukee, WI                     16.21   1 
 10 Vincent, Victoria         00 Clarendon Hills, IL               16.70   1 
 11 Powell, Tamia             00 Milwaukee, WI                     16.86   2 
 12 Coleman, Morgan           00 Milwaukee, WI                     17.51   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolonda          99 Beloit, WI             13.44      14.25Q 
  2 Adams, Cheria             99 Milwaukee, WI          14.50      14.69q 
  3 Ward, Cinteara            99 Milwaukee, WI                     15.23q 
  4 Nyla, Mathis              99 Brown Deer, WI                    16.35q 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Mclin, Azya               98 Milwaukee, WI                     13.70Q 
  2 Summerville, Shynia       98 Beloit, WI             13.09      13.94q 
  3 Riley, Treyuncia          98 Milwaukee, WI                     13.97q 
  4 Williams, Mariah          98 Milwaukee, WI                     14.59q 
  5 Lee, Amazshea             98 Milwaukee, WI                     14.80q 
  6 Schad, Elizabeth          98 Milwaukee, WI                     16.28q 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jaliyah          97 Beloit, WI             12.85      13.42Q  2 
  2 Obasih, Chisom            97 Brookfield, WI         12.67      13.52Q  3 
  3 Malone, Ashley            97 Milwaukee, WI          13.45      13.66Q  1 
  4 Ford, Amanda              97 Milwaukee, WI                     14.02q  2 
  5 Hunt, Erin                97 Milwaukee, WI                     14.03q  3 
  6 Abdullah, Nyairah         97 Milwaukee, WI          13.23      14.13q  1 
  7 Mcclain, Jasmine          97 Milwaukee, WI                     14.39q  3 
  8 Golden, Nyierra           97 Milwaukee, WI                     14.93q  1 
  9 Brown, Savannah           97 Milwaukee, WI                     15.09   2 
 10 Tanner, Shamiah           97 Milwaukee, WI                     15.21   3 
 11 Woodson, Stephanie        97 Milwaukee, WI                     15.22   2 
 12 Beverly, Alexis           97 Milwaukee, WI                     16.43   1 
 13 Murphy, Onyx              97 Milwaukee, WI                     17.32   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lock, Toney               95 Milwaukee, WI                     12.87Q  2 
  2 Musa, Ngozi               96 Milwaukee, WI                     13.08Q  4 
  3 Redd-triggs, Alexis       96 Milwaukee, WI          12.70      13.24Q  3 
  4 Blackmon, Kyla            95 Milwaukee, WI          12.90      13.29Q  1 
  5 Malone, Angel             96 Milwaukee, WI          12.89      13.23q  2 
  6 Martin, Jnana             95 Milwaukee, WI                     13.46q  4 
  7 Folds, Daja               96 Milwaukee, WI                     13.63q  3 
  8 Bertieri, Jayne           96 Germantown, WI                    13.65q  1 
  9 Mcglaston, Cheyenne       96 Milwaukee, WI                     13.74   1 
 10 Webb, Briana              95 Milwaukee, WI                     13.90   4 
 11 Holt, Aerial              95 Milwaukee, WI                     14.04   4 
 12 Welch, Elexxus            96 Brown Deer, WI         13.20      14.22   2 
 13 Carter-rankin, Billie     95 Milwaukee, WI                     14.26   4 
 14 Moton, Alexandria         95 Beloit, WI             12.01      14.27   4 
 15 Mallegni, Tessa           96 Milwaukee, WI                     14.43   2 
 16 Nelson, Sierra            95 Beloit, WI                        14.54   3 
 17 Stallworth, Annastajia    95 Milwaukee, WI                     14.66   3 
 18 Mueller, Ellen            95 Beloit, WI                        14.96   3 
 19 Smith, Ebony              96 Milwaukee, WI                     15.21   3 
 20 Clausel, Alexis           95 Milwaukee, WI                     15.23   3 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           93 Milwaukee, WI                     11.91Q  3 
  2 Camble, Demetra           93 Milwaukee, WI                     12.26Q  1 
  3 Whittley, Tahje           93 Milwaukee, WI                     12.73Q  4 
  4 Hairston, Britny          94 Milwaukee, WI                     13.25Q  2 
  5 Fuller-stewart, Elexis    93 Milwaukee, WI                     12.22q  3 
  6 Howard, Angelina          92 Milwaukee, WI                     12.60q  1 
  7 Peer, Tahtyana            94 Milwaukee, WI                     12.91q  4 
  8 Avery, Ambria             94 Milwaukee, WI                     13.03q  4 
  9 Malone, Crystal           94 Milwaukee, WI          12.66      13.27   3 
 10 Ayers, Cairesse           93 Beloit, WI                        13.30   4 
 11 Schad, Alexandra          93 Milwaukee, WI          12.88      13.36   2 
 12 Jones, Jasmine            94 Milwaukee, WI                     13.56   1 
 13 Creighton, Micaela        94 Cudahy, WI                        13.57   2 
 14 Stjullian, Tyjhe          93 Milwaukee, WI                     13.66   1 
 15 Patterson, Shaquana       94 Milwaukee, WI                     14.27   2 
 16 Randell, Shqueta          93 Milwaukee, WI                     14.27   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Dorian             03 Milwaukee, WI                     18.02Q  1 
  2 Knox, Miles               03 Madison, WI                       18.89Q  2 
  3 Magner, Nicholas          03 Unattached                        18.74q  1 
  4 Magner, Samual            03 Unattached                        18.79q  1 
  5 White, Nathaniel          05 Milwaukee, WI                     19.63q  2 
  6 Davis, Tyrone             04 Milwaukee, WI                     20.27q  2 
  7 Turner, Cole              08 Team Rockets                      20.33q  1 
  7 Mlsna, Tristan            04 Cudahy, WI                        20.33q  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Cedric             02 Milwaukee, WI                     16.47Q  1 
  2 Smith, Omar               02 Milwaukee, WI                     16.75Q  2 
  3 Matthew, Tevin            02 Milwaukee, WI                     17.71q  2 
  4 Morris, Terrance          02 Madison, WI                       18.71q  1 
  5 Davis, Isaiah             02 Team Rockets                      18.71q  2 
  6 Simpson, Tajh             02 Milwaukee, WI                     19.56q  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Te-jai             01 Milwaukee, WI                     14.52Q 
  2 Davis, Julius             01 Team Rockets                      15.36q 
  3 Chiappe, Benjamin         01 Westmont, IL                      16.64q 
  4 Farrington, Christopher   01 Milwaukee, WI                     16.81q 
  5 Sylvester, Jaiden         01 Milwaukee, WI                     16.94q 
  6 Schoenfelder, Niall       01 Antioch, IL                       17.31q 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, John                00 Milwaukee, WI                     14.63Q 
  2 Martin, Glenn             00 Milwaukee, WI                     15.01q 
  3 Carter Jr., James         00 Team Rockets                      15.03q 
  4 Carter, Jaylen            00 Milwaukee, WI                     15.99q 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                99 Countryside, IL        13.34      13.68Q  1 
  2 Herefordjr, Kyle          99 Beloit, WI             13.57      14.33Q  2 
  3 Schweizer, Jacob          99 Saint Charles, IL                 13.96q  1 
  4 Kelly, Thomas             99 Brown Deer, WI         13.50      14.37q  2 
  5 Klemstein, Dylan          99 Milwaukee, WI          13.13      14.48q  2 
  6 White, Jacoby             99 Milwaukee, WI          13.30      14.50q  1 
  7 Lee, Lavell               99 Milwaukee, WI                     14.55q  1 
  8 Mclaughlin, Kadrien       99 Milwaukee, WI                     14.56q  2 
  9 Johnson, Lawrence         99 Waunakee, WI                      15.28   2 
 10 King, Justice             99 Milwaukee, WI                     15.52   2 
 11 Jones, Shannon            99 Milwaukee, WI                     15.54   1 
 12 Vincent, Vladimir         99 Clarendon Hills, IL               15.94   2 
 13 Bolden, Rayquan           99 Milwaukee, WI                     16.00   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Martell          98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.88Q  2 
  2 Brown, Bryant             98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.97Q  1 
  3 Cooper, Desmond           98 Milwaukee, WI                     13.21q  1 
  4 Moore, Dashay             98 Milwaukee, WI                     13.28q  1 
  5 Gross, Derek              98 Neenah, WI             12.66      13.32q  2 
  6 Dixon, Patrick            98 Milwaukee, WI                     13.35q  2 
  7 Scott, Jair               98 Milwaukee, WI                     13.72q  2 
  8 Manns, Deanthony          98 Milwaukee, WI                     14.70q  1 
  9 Moore, Lashay             98 Milwaukee, WI                     15.06   1 
 10 Johnson, Nathan           98 Milwaukee, WI                     15.26   1 
 11 Williams, Jacoby          98 Milwaukee, WI                     15.39   2 
 12 Gregory, Jeremiah         98 Milwaukee, WI                     15.71   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice          97 Milwaukee, WI                     11.70Q  2 
  2 Brown N., Eric            97 Wings Of Glo                      12.28Q  1 
  3 Straszewski, Alexander    97 Mukwonago, WI                     12.65q  2 
  4 Mccallister, Anthony      97 Madison, WI                       13.58q  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rabon, Justin             95 Milwaukee, WI                     11.41Q  1 
  2 Whitfield, Shon           96 Milwaukee, WI                     11.86Q  2 
  3 Snowden, Michael          95 Milwaukee, WI                     11.55q  1 
  4 Gregory, Jessie           95 Milwaukee, WI                     12.13q  1 
  5 Ogunkunle, Daniel         96 Milwaukee, WI                     12.23q  2 
  6 Baez, Alex                96 Milwaukee, WI                     12.47q  2 
  7 Mckee, Andrew             96 Milwaukee, WI                     12.84q  2 
  8 Murphy, Caprese           95 Milwaukee, WI                     13.37q  2 
  9 Martin, Jacquez           95 Milwaukee, WI                     13.64   1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen             94 Milwaukee, WI                     11.15Q  2 
  2 Schneider, Jay            94 Mequon, WI             11.24      11.46Q  1 
  3 Threats, Brandon          94 Brown Deer, WI         11.00      11.36q  2 
  4 Parks, Aaron              93 Milwaukee, WI                     11.57q  2 
  5 Grisby, Willie            93 Milwaukee, WI          11.30      11.58q  2 
  6 Manning, Douglas          93 Milwaukee, WI                     11.81q  2 
  7 Dixon, Curtis             93 Fitchburg, WI                     11.84q  1 
  8 Martinelli, Anthony       94 Whitefish Bay, WI      11.88      12.10q  2 
  9 Matthews, Deandre         94 Milwaukee, WI                     12.15   1 
 10 Kennedy, Garland          94 Milwaukee, WI                     12.15   1 
 11 Bialon, Ceziry            94 Park Ridge, IL                    12.22   2 
 12 White, Tyler              94 Milwaukee, WI          11.30      14.96   1 
 
Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Broomfield, Samantha      99 Whitefish Bay, WI                 16.96  
  2 Glosson, Lakeya           99 Milwaukee, WI                     19.20  
  3 Ward, Cinteara            99 Milwaukee, WI                     24.24  
 
Event 125  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha         98 Rubicon, WI                       19.18  
  2 Riley, Treyuncia          98 Milwaukee, WI                     20.28  
 
Event 126  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodson, Stephanie        97 Milwaukee, WI                     22.17  
  2 Clausel, Alondra          97 Milwaukee, WI                     24.21  
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thames, Valorie           95 Milwaukee, WI                     15.25  
  2 Walker, Taylor            96 Country Club Hills,    17.00      17.69  
  3 Ford, Maylasia            96 Milwaukee, WI                     20.07  
  4 Matthew, Sydnee           96 Milwaukee, WI          16.00      21.57  
 
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Jenna           94 Bremen, IN             16.00      16.93  
  2 Levy, Markiesa            94 Milwaukee, WI                     19.47  
 
Event 122  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herkert, Max              00 Verona, WI                        16.42  
  2 Schneider, Jared          00 Muskego, WI                       16.71  
  3 Phillips, Jordon          00 Milwaukee, WI                     17.25  
 
Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Steed              99 Brown Deer, WI         14.90      14.05  
  2 Reimer, Henry             99 Lisbon, WI             15.20      16.13  
  3 Folds, Cory               99 Milwaukee, WI                     16.39  
  4 Turner, Ryan              99 Team Rockets                      16.57  
 
Event 127  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schoenfelder, Patrick     98 Antioch, IL            18.90      18.21  
 
Event 132  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharrock, Alex            94 Wales, WI              15.70      16.07  
  2 Mortensen, Brandon        93 Hartland, WI                      16.21  
  3 Troud, Nick               93 Milwaukee, WI                     17.15  
  4 Smith, Deavonte           92 Milwaukee, WI                     18.56  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hairston, Davian          03 Middleton, WI          17.21      16.73  
  2 Walton, Imani             03 Milwaukee, WI          17.38      17.02  
  3 Neeley, Shaynah           03 Milwaukee, WI          17.95      17.71  
  4 Johnson, Jayla            03 Milwaukee, WI          18.50      17.79  
  5 Martins, Dalea            04 Milwaukee, WI          17.91      17.85  
  6 Abdullah, Najiah          03 Milwaukee, WI          17.66      18.14  
  7 William, Beyana           03 Milwaukee, WI          19.66      19.08  
  8 Blanchard, Laurette       05 Milwaukee, WI          20.51      21.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kya               02 Milwaukee, WI          16.06      15.67  
  2 Goedel, Brooke            02 Milwaukee, WI          16.86      16.27  
  3 Queen, Nakaiya            02 Milwaukee, WI          16.78      16.57  
  4 Brown, Janay              02 Milwaukee, WI          18.49      17.18  
  5 Gregory, Ladora           02 Milwaukee, WI          17.84      17.47  
  6 Evans, Cyana              02 Milwaukee, WI          17.80      17.55  
  7 Frazier, Jamia            02 Milwaukee, WI          18.51      17.82  
  8 Patterson, Kayla          02 Milwaukee, WI          21.42      20.15  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sydney             01 Oconomowoc, WI         15.97      16.02  
  2 Caldwell, Cyerra          01 Milwaukee, WI          16.36      16.37  
  3 Queen, Niazha             01 Milwaukee, WI          19.00      16.40  
  4 Evans, Andreah            01 Milwaukee, WI          16.44      16.56  
  5 Romero, Daesha            01 Madison, WI            18.10      17.27  
  6 Brown, Charde             01 Milwaukee, WI          17.67      17.35  
  7 Stovall, Payton           01 Milwaukee, WI          17.94      17.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Makayla          00 Milwaukee, WI          14.40      13.95  
  2 Hunt, Evonna              00 Milwaukee, WI          14.56      14.48  
  3 Tomlin, Destiny           00 Milwaukee, WI          14.77      14.58  
  4 Johnson, Baryah           00 Milwaukee, WI          14.77      14.70  
  5 Mayes, Trinty             00 Milwaukee, WI          15.55      15.44  
  6 Dryscoll, Eniya           00 Madison, WI            15.81      15.53  
  7 Grice, Jada               00 Milwaukee, WI          16.13      16.24  
  8 Evans, Krishana           00 Milwaukee, WI          16.13      16.28  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolonda          99 Beloit, WI             14.25      14.25  
  2 Adams, Cheria             99 Milwaukee, WI          14.69      14.69  
  3 Ward, Cinteara            99 Milwaukee, WI          15.23      15.23  
  4 Nyla, Mathis              99 Brown Deer, WI         16.35      16.35  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mclin, Azya               98 Milwaukee, WI          13.70      13.70  
  2 Summerville, Shynia       98 Beloit, WI             13.94      13.94  
  3 Riley, Treyuncia          98 Milwaukee, WI          13.97      13.97  
  4 Williams, Mariah          98 Milwaukee, WI          14.59      14.59  
  5 Lee, Amazshea             98 Milwaukee, WI          14.80      14.80  
  6 Schad, Elizabeth          98 Milwaukee, WI          16.28      16.28  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chisom            97 Brookfield, WI         13.52      13.11  
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          97 Beloit, WI             13.42      13.60  
  3 Malone, Ashley            97 Milwaukee, WI          13.66      13.83  
  4 Hunt, Erin                97 Milwaukee, WI          14.03      13.93  
  5 Ford, Amanda              97 Milwaukee, WI          14.02      14.18  
  6 Abdullah, Nyairah         97 Milwaukee, WI          14.13      14.24  
  7 Mcclain, Jasmine          97 Milwaukee, WI          14.39      14.30  
  8 Golden, Nyierra           97 Milwaukee, WI          14.93      14.87  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lock, Toney               95 Milwaukee, WI          12.87      12.87  
  2 Musa, Ngozi               96 Milwaukee, WI          13.08      12.98  
  3 Malone, Angel             96 Milwaukee, WI          13.23      13.21  
  4 Redd-triggs, Alexis       96 Milwaukee, WI          13.24      13.25  
  5 Martin, Jnana             95 Milwaukee, WI          13.46      13.35  
  6 Blackmon, Kyla            95 Milwaukee, WI          13.29      13.44  
  7 Bertieri, Jayne           96 Germantown, WI         13.65      13.73  
  8 Folds, Daja               96 Milwaukee, WI          13.63      13.75  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           93 Milwaukee, WI          11.91      11.68  
  2 Fuller-stewart, Elexis    93 Milwaukee, WI          12.22      12.13  
  3 Camble, Demetra           93 Milwaukee, WI          12.26      12.24  
  4 Whittley, Tahje           93 Milwaukee, WI          12.73      12.35  
  5 Howard, Angelina          92 Milwaukee, WI          12.60      12.63  
  6 Peer, Tahtyana            94 Milwaukee, WI          12.91      12.73  
  7 Avery, Ambria             94 Milwaukee, WI          13.03      12.80  
  8 Hairston, Britny          94 Milwaukee, WI          13.25      13.42  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magner, Samual            03 Unattached             18.79      18.47  
  2 Jones, Dorian             03 Milwaukee, WI          18.02      18.85  
  3 Magner, Nicholas          03 Unattached             18.74      18.96  
  4 Knox, Miles               03 Madison, WI            18.89      19.08  
  5 White, Nathaniel          05 Milwaukee, WI          19.63      19.40  
  6 Turner, Cole              08 Team Rockets           20.33      19.87  
  7 Mlsna, Tristan            04 Cudahy, WI             20.33      21.50  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Cedric             02 Milwaukee, WI          16.47      16.62  
  2 Smith, Omar               02 Milwaukee, WI          16.75      16.97  
  3 Matthew, Tevin            02 Milwaukee, WI          17.71      18.06  
  4 Morris, Terrance          02 Madison, WI            18.71      18.57  
  5 Davis, Isaiah             02 Team Rockets           18.71      19.07  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Te-jai             01 Milwaukee, WI          14.52      14.52  
  2 Davis, Julius             01 Team Rockets           15.36      15.36  
  3 Chiappe, Benjamin         01 Westmont, IL           16.64      16.64  
  4 Farrington, Christopher   01 Milwaukee, WI          16.81      16.81  
  5 Sylvester, Jaiden         01 Milwaukee, WI          16.94      16.94  
  6 Schoenfelder, Niall       01 Antioch, IL            17.31      17.31  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, John                00 Milwaukee, WI          14.63      14.63  
  2 Martin, Glenn             00 Milwaukee, WI          15.01      15.01  
  3 Carter Jr., James         00 Team Rockets           15.03      15.03  
  4 Carter, Jaylen            00 Milwaukee, WI          15.99      15.99  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                99 Countryside, IL        13.68      13.54  
  2 Schweizer, Jacob          99 Saint Charles, IL      13.96      13.62  
  3 Kelly, Thomas             99 Brown Deer, WI         14.37      14.05  
  4 Herefordjr, Kyle          99 Beloit, WI             14.33      14.09  
  5 White, Jacoby             99 Milwaukee, WI          14.50      14.21  
  6 Klemstein, Dylan          99 Milwaukee, WI          14.48      14.41  
  7 Mclaughlin, Kadrien       99 Milwaukee, WI          14.56      14.58  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Martell          98 Milwaukee, WI          12.88      12.83  
  2 Brown, Bryant             98 Milwaukee, WI          12.97      13.01  
  3 Gross, Derek              98 Neenah, WI             13.32      13.09  
  4 Cooper, Desmond           98 Milwaukee, WI          13.21      13.12  
  5 Dixon, Patrick            98 Milwaukee, WI          13.35      13.14  
  6 Moore, Dashay             98 Milwaukee, WI          13.28      13.31  
  7 Scott, Jair               98 Milwaukee, WI          13.72      13.91  
  8 Manns, Deanthony          98 Milwaukee, WI          14.70      14.75  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice          97 Milwaukee, WI          11.70      11.70  
  2 Brown N., Eric            97 Wings Of Glo           12.28      12.28  
  3 Straszewski, Alexander    97 Mukwonago, WI          12.65      12.65  
  4 Mccallister, Anthony      97 Madison, WI            13.58      13.58  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rabon, Justin             95 Milwaukee, WI          11.41      11.56  
  2 Snowden, Michael          95 Milwaukee, WI          11.55      11.66  
  3 Whitfield, Shon           96 Milwaukee, WI          11.86      11.92  
  4 Ogunkunle, Daniel         96 Milwaukee, WI          12.23      12.11  
  5 Gregory, Jessie           95 Milwaukee, WI          12.13      12.39  
  6 Baez, Alex                96 Milwaukee, WI          12.47      12.53  
  7 Murphy, Caprese           95 Milwaukee, WI          13.37      14.02  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen             94 Milwaukee, WI          11.15      10.89  
  2 Schneider, Jay            94 Mequon, WI             11.46      11.13  
  3 Threats, Brandon          94 Brown Deer, WI         11.36      11.20  
  4 Parks, Aaron              93 Milwaukee, WI          11.57      11.53  
  5 Dixon, Curtis             93 Fitchburg, WI          11.84      11.74  
  6 Martinelli, Anthony       94 Whitefish Bay, WI      12.10      12.22  
  7 Manning, Douglas          93 Milwaukee, WI          11.81      12.23  
 
Event 137  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thames, Valorie           95 Milwaukee, WI                   1:06.72  
  2 Michaletz, Catherine      95 New Berlin, WI       1:09.00    1:07.38  
  3 Walker, Taylor            96 Country Club Hills,             1:11.10  
  4 Ziolecki, Melanie         96 Milwaukee, WI                   1:15.16  
 
Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Labreya          93 Waunakee, WI                    1:12.04  
 
Event 134  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schoenfelder, Patrick     98 Antioch, IL            33.20      33.47  
 
Event 139  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Housen, Castel            96 Milwaukee, WI                   1:05.08  
 
Event 140  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharrock, Alex            94 Wales, WI            1:00.00      58.67  
  2 Troud, Nick               93 Milwaukee, WI                   1:08.34  
  3 Smith, Deavonte           92 Milwaukee, WI                   1:08.86  
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Najiah          03 Milwaukee, WI                   1:32.08  
  2 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Hartland, WI         1:50.00    1:40.68  
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Janay              02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:28.65  
  2 Gillie, Jamerae           02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:29.98  
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sydney             01 Oconomowoc, WI                  1:20.37  
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Evonna              00 Milwaukee, WI                   1:22.52  
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolonda          99 Beloit, WI           1:04.79    1:05.96  
  2 Perry, Takayla            99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:08.05  
  3 Diarrassouba, Khady       99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:09.91  
  4 Peters, Haley             99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:11.50  
  5 Chaney, Maya              99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:11.78  
  6 Carter, Olivia            99 Hinsdale, IL                    1:12.76  
  7 Martin, Rebecca           99 New Berlin, WI       1:16.00    1:19.78  
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stennis, Charlyncia       98 Bolingbrook, IL                 1:01.23  
  2 Summerville, Shynia       98 Beloit, WI           1:04.00    1:02.81  
  3 Bennett, Pationce         98 Milwaukee, WI                   1:06.95  
  4 Stallworth, Yadiah        98 Milwaukee, WI                   1:09.08  
  5 Gagnard, Allayna          98 Clarendon Hills, IL             1:10.13  
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jaliyah          97 Beloit, WI           1:02.00    1:10.06  
  2 Golden, Nyierra           97 Milwaukee, WI                   1:10.77  
  3 Obasih, Chisom            97 Brookfield, WI       1:02.00    1:14.61  
  4 Langs, Brianna            97 Milwaukee, WI                   1:19.04  
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farrington, Alexis        95 Milwaukee, WI                   1:01.55   2 
  2 William, Amber            95 Milwaukee, WI                   1:02.54   2 
  3 Elwing, Alissa            95 Milwaukee, WI                   1:02.97   2 
  4 Howard, Jaia              95 Milwaukee, WI        1:00.00    1:03.77   3 
  5 Moton, Alexandria         95 Beloit, WI           1:06.00    1:04.32   3 
  6 Mesa, Claire              96 Rockford, IL         1:04.00    1:05.69   3 
  7 Mallegni, Tessa           96 Milwaukee, WI                   1:06.34   1 
  8 Johnson, Isis             95 Milwaukee, WI        1:05.40    1:08.26   3 
  9 Manns, Sabrina            95 Milwaukee, WI                   1:11.21   1 
 10 Whiteside, Jahira         96 Milwaukee, WI                   1:12.75   1 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malone, Crystal           94 Milwaukee, WI          57.45      57.59  
  2 William, Charlotte        94 Milwaukee, WI                     59.59  
  3 Holtz, Alexandra          94 Mequon, WI           1:01.00    1:02.26  
  4 Johnson, Labreya          93 Waunakee, WI                    1:05.02  
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skinner-roy, Shannon      03 Madison, WI                     1:47.41  
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jalen             02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:32.37  
  2 Brewer, Jason             02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:36.15  
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nation, Jelan             01 Milwaukee, WI        1:13.42    1:11.93  
  2 Roberts, Chase            01 Milwaukee, WI                   1:15.80  
  3 Schoenfelder, Niall       01 Antioch, IL          1:41.00    1:21.91  
  4 Skinner-roy, Joaquim      01 Madison, WI                     1:24.20  
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, John                00 Milwaukee, WI                   1:08.17  
  2 Schneider, Jared          00 Muskego, WI                     1:14.37  
  3 Wagner, Jackson           00 Oak Creek, WI                   1:15.04  
  4 Hudson, Jonathan          00 Milwaukee, WI                   1:16.02  
  5 Goedel, Blair             00 Milwaukee, WI                   1:17.52  
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthewii, Calvin         99 Milwaukee, WI        1:09.00    1:04.39  
  2 Lindsay, Tyree            99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:07.01  
  3 Ellis, Parker             99 Oconomowoc, WI                  1:09.15  
  4 Vincent, Vladimir         99 Clarendon Hills, IL             1:09.18  
  5 Folds, Cory               99 Milwaukee, WI        1:12.00    1:10.73  
  6 Griffin, Donavin          99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:11.39  
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gross, Derek              98 Neenah, WI             58.43      58.80  
  2 Cooper, Desmond           98 Milwaukee, WI                   1:01.90  
  3 Dixon, Patrick            98 Milwaukee, WI                   1:07.09  
  4 Manns, Deanthony          98 Milwaukee, WI                   1:07.09  
  5 Caldwell, Chris           98 Milwaukee, WI                   1:09.36  
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Straszewski, Alexander    97 Mukwonago, WI                     59.25  
  2 Simpson, Maurice          97 Milwaukee, WI                     59.54  
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               97 Milwaukee, WI          54.80      55.18  
  2 Davis, Justin             95 Milwaukee, WI                     57.71  
  3 Peters, Zachary           96 Milwaukee, WI                     58.11  
  4 Konings, Samuel           95 Milwaukee, WI                     58.46  
  5 Anthony, Cornelius        95 Middleton, WI                     58.60  
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tiahnybik, Sam            94 Pewaukee, WI           49.76      50.91   2 
  2 King-dright, Darius       94 Milwaukee, WI                     51.52   1 
  3 Schneider, Jay            94 Mequon, WI             50.24      51.65   2 
  4 Bailey, Brendan           94 Milwaukee, WI                     52.59   2 
  5 Phifer, Julien            93 Milwaukee, WI                     54.17   2 
  6 Abdullah, Nathyas         92 Milwaukee, WI                     54.46   2 
  7 Myatt, Kenneth            94 Milwaukee, WI                     54.97   1 
  8 Johnson, Jeremiah         94 Milwaukee, WI                     58.64   1 
  9 Reynolds, Immanuel        93 Milwaukee, WI                     59.73   2 
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willemse, Tess            00 Hinsdale, IL                    6:06.73  
 
Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Megan          99 Lake In The Hills,              5:36.60  
  2 Finn, Nicole              99 Western Springs, IL             5:48.90  
 
Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Robert            01 New Berlin, WI       6:05.00    6:08.08  
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Budnowski, Paul           00 Milwaukee, WI                   6:58.78  
 
Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vincent, Vladimir         99 Clarendon Hills, IL             6:09.61  
  2 Oconnor, Reece            99 Clarendon Hills, IL             6:12.65  
 
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potter, Sam               98 Milwaukee, WI                   5:22.43  
  2 Kauten, Peter             98 Bettendorf, IA                  5:35.60  
  3 Lalonde, Jack             98 Downers Grove, IL               5:38.56  
 
Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               97 Milwaukee, WI        4:32.16    5:17.59  
 
Event 88  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Gil             94 Milwaukee, WI                   4:41.26  
 
Event 257  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                  1:16.68  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      1:31.58  
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                                      1:34.70  
 
Event 229  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      1:08.39  
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                  1:10.93  
 
Event 231  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'                 55.00      58.22  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        59.37  
  3 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'B'                 57.00    1:03.95  
 
Event 233  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        52.46  
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                  1:02.45  
 
Event 235  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    49.97  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        50.51  
  3 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'                 49.00      51.09  
  4 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                                        52.01  
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs  'C'                                        55.67  
 
Event 237  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        46.75  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                                        50.06  
 
Event 258  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Rockets  'A'                                            1:15.92  
 
Event 230  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      1:09.26  
 
Event 232  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'                 53.00      55.35  
  2 Team Rockets  'A'                                              59.75  
  3 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                  1:00.01  
  4 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      1:01.31  
 
Event 234  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    51.45  
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'B'                                    57.50  
 
Event 236  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    46.13  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        47.55  
 
Event 238  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    43.62  
  2 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'                 43.00      44.64  
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        44.65  
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Hartland, WI         3:45.00    3:56.90  
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vincent, Victoria         00 Clarendon Hills, IL             3:11.65  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Megan          99 Lake In The Hills,              2:42.78  
  2 Carter, Olivia            99 Hinsdale, IL                    3:05.11  
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gagnard, Allayna          98 Clarendon Hills, IL             2:51.99  
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skinner-roy, Shannon      03 Madison, WI                     4:05.48  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skinner-roy, Joaquim      01 Madison, WI                     3:21.12  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Parker             99 Oconomowoc, WI                  2:53.27  
  2 Oconnor, Reece            99 Clarendon Hills, IL             3:11.52  
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gross, Derek              98 Neenah, WI           2:21.00    2:23.29  
  2 Kauten, Peter             98 Bettendorf, IA                  2:43.91  
  3 Potter, Sam               98 Milwaukee, WI                   2:47.35  
  4 Driscoll, Ronan           98 Madison, WI                     2:51.40  
  5 Lalonde, Jack             98 Downers Grove, IL               3:02.58  
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               97 Milwaukee, WI        2:03.60    2:14.89  
  2 Mesa, Noah                96 Rockford, IL         2:30.00    2:39.00  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pigg, Jeffery             92 Glendale, WI         1:54.00    2:03.75  
  2 Caldwell, Dakota          94 Milwaukee, WI                   2:54.58  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hairston, Davian          03 Middleton, WI                     37.86   3 
  2 Neeley, Shaynah           03 Milwaukee, WI                     38.25   2 
  3 Martins, Dalea            04 Milwaukee, WI                     39.52   3 
  4 Taylor-thomas, Taleah     04 Milwaukee, WI                     40.47   3 
  5 Walton, Imani             03 Milwaukee, WI                     41.62   2 
  6 Johnson, Jayla            03 Milwaukee, WI                     44.48   1 
  7 Abdullah, Najiah          03 Milwaukee, WI          38.12      44.73   3 
  8 William, Beyana           03 Milwaukee, WI                     45.66   2 
  9 Lock, India               04 Milwaukee, WI                     49.03   2 
 10 Hall, Zion                04 Milwaukee, WI                     50.83   3 
 11 Green, Erica              05 Milwaukee, WI                     52.92   1 
 12 Huerta, Araeya            05 Milwaukee, WI                     53.56   2 
 13 Bennett, Carli            04 Milwaukee, WI                     55.25   3 
 14 Bennett, Ayanna           04 Milwaukee, WI                     56.00   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kya               02 Milwaukee, WI                     34.60   1 
  2 Goedel, Brooke            02 Milwaukee, WI                     35.73   2 
  3 Queen, Nakaiya            02 Milwaukee, WI                     36.68   1 
  4 Brown, Janay              02 Milwaukee, WI          38.20      38.22   2 
  5 Gillie, Jamerae           02 Milwaukee, WI                     38.56   2 
  6 Evans, Cyana              02 Milwaukee, WI                     38.75   2 
  7 Gregory, Ladora           02 Milwaukee, WI                     43.61   1 
  8 Patterson, Kayla          02 Milwaukee, WI                     50.56   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queen, Niazha             01 Milwaukee, WI                     33.71  
  2 Ellis, Sydney             01 Oconomowoc, WI                    33.98  
  3 Caldwell, Cyerra          01 Milwaukee, WI                     34.13  
  4 Evans, Andreah            01 Milwaukee, WI                     35.12  
  5 Romero, Daesha            01 Madison, WI                       39.76  
  6 Stovall, Payton           01 Milwaukee, WI                     40.38  
  7 Brown, Charde             01 Milwaukee, WI                     43.97  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Makayla          00 Milwaukee, WI                     30.39   2 
  2 Tomlin, Destiny           00 Milwaukee, WI                     31.73   2 
  3 Mayes, Trinty             00 Milwaukee, WI          32.00      33.04   2 
  4 Fowlkes, Tamia            00 Milwaukee, WI                     34.44   1 
  5 Powell, Tamia             00 Milwaukee, WI                     35.53   1 
  6 Evans, Krishana           00 Milwaukee, WI                     35.57   1 
  7 Grice, Jada               00 Milwaukee, WI                     37.54   2 
  8 Vincent, Victoria         00 Clarendon Hills, IL               37.82   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolonda          99 Beloit, WI             28.51      28.86  
  2 Perry, Takayla            99 Milwaukee, WI          32.00      30.63  
  3 Miller, Chaya             99 Madison, WI                       30.95  
  4 Peters, Haley             99 Milwaukee, WI                     31.08  
  5 Chaney, Maya              99 Milwaukee, WI                     31.80  
  6 Diarrassouba, Khady       99 Milwaukee, WI                     32.91  
  7 Carter, Olivia            99 Hinsdale, IL                      34.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mclin, Azya               98 Milwaukee, WI                     28.15  
  2 Stennis, Charlyncia       98 Bolingbrook, IL                   28.39  
  3 Summerville, Shynia       98 Beloit, WI             27.38      28.59  
  4 Bennett, Pationce         98 Milwaukee, WI                     29.51  
  5 Riley, Treyuncia          98 Milwaukee, WI                     33.13  
  6 Schad, Elizabeth          98 Milwaukee, WI                     33.98  
  7 Stallworth, Yadiah        98 Milwaukee, WI                     37.10  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jaliyah          97 Beloit, WI             27.23      27.51   3 
  2 Obasih, Chisom            97 Brookfield, WI         26.75      28.04   3 
  3 Malone, Ashley            97 Milwaukee, WI          28.45      28.45   3 
  4 Hunt, Erin                97 Milwaukee, WI                     29.04   1 
  5 Abdullah, Nyairah         97 Milwaukee, WI          28.45      29.42   3 
  6 Ford, Amanda              97 Milwaukee, WI                     29.74   2 
  7 Mcclain, Jasmine          97 Milwaukee, WI                     29.88   2 
  8 Langs, Brianna            97 Milwaukee, WI                     31.24   1 
  9 Golden, Nyierra           97 Milwaukee, WI                     31.38   2 
 10 Tanner, Shamiah           97 Milwaukee, WI                     31.73   3 
 11 Woodson, Stephanie        97 Milwaukee, WI                     31.76   3 
 12 Brown, Savannah           97 Milwaukee, WI                     32.06   3 
 13 Harris, Attajanae         97 Milwaukee, WI                     33.13   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lock, Toney               95 Milwaukee, WI                     26.25   4 
  2 Cosey, Marissa            95 Milwaukee, WI                     26.82   3 
  3 Malone, Angel             96 Milwaukee, WI          26.00      26.84   5 
  4 Elwing, Alissa            95 Milwaukee, WI                     27.65   2 
  5 Farrington, Alexis        95 Milwaukee, WI                     27.99   2 
  6 Redd-triggs, Alexis       96 Milwaukee, WI          26.50      28.07   5 
  7 Moton, Alexandria         95 Beloit, WI             28.44      28.41   5 
  8 Carter-rankin, Billie     95 Milwaukee, WI                     29.07   3 
  9 Holt, Aerial              95 Milwaukee, WI                     29.15   3 
 10 Mesa, Claire              96 Rockford, IL           29.00      29.21   5 
 11 Scott, Martayla           96 Milwaukee, WI                     29.25   4 
 12 Davis, Bianca             95 Milwaukee, WI                     29.54   2 
 13 Johnson, Isis             95 Milwaukee, WI                     29.70   2 
 14 Mcglaston, Cheyenne       96 Milwaukee, WI                     30.65   5 
 15 Hentz, De'Ja              95 Milwaukee, WI                     30.71   4 
 16 Manns, Sabrina            95 Milwaukee, WI                     31.50   4 
 17 Whiteside, Jahira         96 Milwaukee, WI                     32.19   5 
 18 Smith, Ebony              96 Milwaukee, WI                     34.19   4 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camble, Demetra           93 Milwaukee, WI                     25.31   1 
  2 Peer, Tahtyana            94 Milwaukee, WI                     25.65   4 
  3 Chionesu, Surya           94 Milwaukee, WI                     26.59   1 
  4 Howard, Angelina          92 Milwaukee, WI                     27.04   2 
  5 Avery, Ambria             94 Milwaukee, WI                     27.27   3 
  6 Harriston, Brittany       94 Milwaukee, WI                     28.15   1 
  7 Creighton, Micaela        94 Cudahy, WI                        28.68   4 
  8 Jones, Jasmine            94 Milwaukee, WI                     28.82   2 
  9 Holtz, Alexandra          94 Mequon, WI             26.70      29.15   4 
 10 Randell, Shqueta          93 Milwaukee, WI                     29.33   3 
 11 Patterson, Shaquana       94 Milwaukee, WI                     31.83   2 
 12 Marsh, Daronda            93 Milwaukee, WI                     32.55   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Balentine, Quentin        03 Milwaukee, WI                     36.21  
  2 Magner, Nicholas          03 Unattached                        39.06  
  3 Jones, Dorian             03 Milwaukee, WI                     40.12  
  4 Magner, Samual            03 Unattached                        41.28  
  5 Turner, Cole              08 Team Rockets                      41.97  
  6 White, Nathaniel          05 Milwaukee, WI                     42.22  
  7 Knox, Miles               03 Madison, WI                       43.60  
  8 Davis, Tyrone             04 Milwaukee, WI                     53.24  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian, Mykale         02 Milwaukee, WI                     34.01  
  2 Banks, Cedric             02 Milwaukee, WI                     34.64  
  3 Smith, Omar               02 Milwaukee, WI                     37.78  
  4 Gordon, Jalen             02 Milwaukee, WI                     39.78  
  5 Davis, Isaiah             02 Team Rockets                      42.39  
  6 Morris, Terrance          02 Madison, WI                       42.70  
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Te-jai             01 Milwaukee, WI                     30.95  
  2 Davis, Julius             01 Team Rockets                      32.97  
  3 Nation, Jelan             01 Milwaukee, WI          32.98      33.23  
  4 Roberts, Chase            01 Milwaukee, WI                     34.60  
  5 Farrington, Christopher   01 Milwaukee, WI                     36.01  
  6 Evans, Ace                01 Milwaukee, WI                     37.28  
  7 Sylvester, Jaiden         01 Milwaukee, WI                     39.75  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ford, John                00 Milwaukee, WI                     30.09   2 
  2 Martin, Glenn             00 Milwaukee, WI                     31.21   2 
  3 Carter Jr., James         00 Team Rockets                      31.69   2 
  4 Hudson, Jonathan          00 Milwaukee, WI                     32.22   2 
  5 Wagner, Jackson           00 Oak Creek, WI                     32.79   1 
  6 Herkert, Max              00 Verona, WI                        32.87   2 
  7 Carter, Jaylen            00 Milwaukee, WI                     34.29   2 
  8 Phillips, Jordon          00 Milwaukee, WI                     34.84   1 
  9 Goedel, Blair             00 Milwaukee, WI                     35.10   2 
 10 Grey, Pierce              00 Milwaukee, WI                     37.45   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                99 Countryside, IL        29.25      28.81   2 
  2 Lindsay, Tyree            99 Milwaukee, WI                     29.78   2 
  3 Schweizer, Jacob          99 Saint Charles, IL                 29.94   1 
  4 Kelly, Thomas             99 Brown Deer, WI         28.90      30.09   2 
  5 Mclaughlin, Kadrien       99 Milwaukee, WI                     30.16   2 
  6 Johnson, Lawrence         99 Waunakee, WI                      30.39   1 
  7 Herefordjr, Kyle          99 Beloit, WI             29.00      31.75   2 
  8 Jones, Shannon            99 Milwaukee, WI                     33.02   2 
  9 Griffin, Donavin          99 Milwaukee, WI                     33.16   1 
 10 Bolden, Rayquan           99 Milwaukee, WI                     34.89   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Martell          98 Milwaukee, WI                     27.22   1 
  2 Cooper, Desmond           98 Milwaukee, WI                     27.27   1 
  3 Dixon, Patrick            98 Milwaukee, WI                     27.32   1 
  4 Gross, Derek              98 Neenah, WI             26.95      28.58   2 
  5 Manns, Deanthony          98 Milwaukee, WI                     31.16   2 
  6 Williams, Jacoby          98 Milwaukee, WI                     31.51   1 
  7 Johnson, Nathan           98 Milwaukee, WI                     32.02   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice          97 Milwaukee, WI                     24.16  
  2 Straszewski, Alexander    97 Mukwonago, WI                     26.14  
  3 Johnson, Odarius          97 Milwaukee, WI                     28.27  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rabon, Justin             95 Milwaukee, WI                     23.26   1 
  2 Whitfield, Shon           96 Milwaukee, WI                     24.57   2 
  3 Davis, Justin             95 Milwaukee, WI                     24.87   1 
  4 Ogunkunle, Daniel         96 Milwaukee, WI                     25.20   2 
  5 Mckee, Andrew             96 Milwaukee, WI                     26.26   2 
  6 Gregory, Jessie           95 Milwaukee, WI                     26.27   1 
  7 Anthony, Cornelius        95 Middleton, WI                     26.58   2 
  8 Peters, Zachary           96 Milwaukee, WI                     26.65   2 
  9 Murphy, Caprese           95 Milwaukee, WI                     29.88   1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen             94 Milwaukee, WI                     22.54   3 
  2 Threats, Brandon          94 Brown Deer, WI         22.10      23.11   4 
  3 King-dright, Darius       94 Milwaukee, WI                     23.47   2 
  4 Chatman, Patrick          93 Milwaukee, WI                     23.55   3 
  5 Dixon, Joshua             93 Milwaukee, WI                     23.75   1 
  6 Phifer, Julien            93 Milwaukee, WI                     23.78   2 
  7 Bailey, Brendan           94 Milwaukee, WI                     23.81   3 
  8 Parks, Aaron              93 Milwaukee, WI                     23.82   2 
  9 Abdullah, Nathyas         92 Milwaukee, WI                     24.13   3 
 10 Washington, Robert        94 Milwaukee, WI                     24.34   1 
 11 Matthews, Deandre         94 Milwaukee, WI                     24.51   2 
 12 Kennedy, Garland          94 Milwaukee, WI                     25.17   1 
 13 Johnson, Jeremiah         94 Milwaukee, WI                     25.88   2 
 14 Davis, Jared              93 Milwaukee, WI                     26.34   1 
 15 Reynolds, Immanuel        93 Milwaukee, WI                     26.44   3 
 16 Grisby, Willie            93 Milwaukee, WI          23.20      26.58   4 
 
Event 243  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       5:02.79  
 
Event 245  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'               4:50.00    4:15.68  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      4:17.17  
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       4:33.23  
 
Event 247  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      4:02.72  
 
Event 246  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                      4:25.56  
 
Event 141  Girls Long Jump Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hairston, Davian          03 Middleton, WI                   7-08.00  
  2 Blanchard, Laurette       05 Milwaukee, WI                   7-05.75  
  3 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Hartland, WI         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Event 142  Boys Long Jump Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magner, Samual            03 Unattached                      8-08.50  
  2 White, Nathaniel          05 Milwaukee, WI                   8-04.00  
  3 Turner, Cole              08 Team Rockets                    7-10.00  
  4 Knox, Miles               03 Madison, WI                     7-06.50  
  5 Mlsna, Tristan            04 Cudahy, WI           9-00.00    7-02.50  
  6 Magner, Nicholas          03 Unattached                      6-09.00  
  7 Skinner-roy, Shannon      03 Madison, WI                     6-03.75  
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goedel, Brooke            02 Milwaukee, WI                  13-08.00  
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tajh             02 Milwaukee, WI                   8-00.50  
  2 Morris, Terrance          02 Madison, WI                     7-09.50  
  3 Banks, Cedric             02 Milwaukee, WI                   7-08.25  
  4 Davis, Isaiah             02 Team Rockets                    7-00.25  
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romero, Daesha            01 Madison, WI                     6-02.00  
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Julius             01 Team Rockets                   11-07.50  
  2 Nation, Jelan             01 Milwaukee, WI                  11-06.50  
  3 Martin, Robert            01 New Berlin, WI                  9-10.00  
  4 Skinner-roy, Joaquim      01 Madison, WI                     8-10.00  
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Baryah           00 Milwaukee, WI       11-00.00   11-11.00  
  2 Dryscoll, Eniya           00 Madison, WI                    11-08.00  
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jared          00 Muskego, WI         12-00.00   14-00.50  
  2 Carter Jr., James         00 Team Rockets                   14-00.25  
  3 Goedel, Blair             00 Milwaukee, WI                  13-09.00  
  4 Herkert, Max              00 Verona, WI          10-03.00   12-10.00  
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Chaya             99 Madison, WI                    14-02.00  
  2 Broomfield, Samantha      99 Whitefish Bay, WI              13-03.00  
  3 Adams, Cheria             99 Milwaukee, WI       12-00.00   12-06.50  
  4 Martin, Rebecca           99 New Berlin, WI                  9-06.00  
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                99 Countryside, IL     15-08.00   17-02.25  
  2 White, Jacoby             99 Milwaukee, WI       14-02.00   14-11.50  
  3 Welch, Steed              99 Brown Deer, WI      13-02.00   14-09.25  
  4 Schweizer, Jacob          99 Saint Charles, IL              13-11.75  
  5 Klemstein, Dylan          99 Milwaukee, WI       13-02.00   13-10.00  
  6 Matthewii, Calvin         99 Milwaukee, WI                  13-06.00  
  7 Herkert, Jack             99 Verona, WI          11-03.00   13-05.50  
  8 Turner, Ryan              99 Team Rockets                   13-00.00  
  9 Folds, Cory               99 Milwaukee, WI                  12-10.00  
 10 Reimer, Henry             99 Lisbon, WI          12-05.00   12-08.00  
 11 Johnson, Lawrence         99 Waunakee, WI                   12-05.00  
 12 Lindsay, Tyree            99 Milwaukee, WI                  12-01.50  
 13 Elwing, Ryan              99 Milwaukee, WI                  11-05.00  
 14 Oconnor, Reece            99 Clarendon Hills, IL            10-04.00  
 
Event 151  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha         98 Rubicon, WI                    13-07.50  
  2 Gagnard, Allayna          98 Clarendon Hills, IL            11-07.00  
  3 Lee, Amazshea             98 Milwaukee, WI                  11-00.00  
  4 Williams, Mariah          98 Milwaukee, WI                  10-06.50  
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Patrick            98 Milwaukee, WI                  14-09.50  
  2 Scott, Jair               98 Milwaukee, WI                  14-05.00  
  3 Schoenfelder, Patrick     98 Antioch, IL         14-02.00   14-01.00  
  4 Driscoll, Ronan           98 Madison, WI                    12-11.75  
  5 May, Trevon               98 Madison, WI                    12-07.50  
 
Event 154  Boys Long Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice          97 Milwaukee, WI                  17-09.50  
  2 Mccallister, Anthony      97 Madison, WI                    14-10.00  
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee           96 Milwaukee, WI       16-07.75   16-02.00  
  2 William, Amber            95 Milwaukee, WI                  15-03.00  
  3 Hentz, De'Ja              95 Milwaukee, WI                  14-06.50  
  4 Blackmon, Kyla            95 Milwaukee, WI       15-09.00   14-06.50  
  5 Johnson, Isis             95 Milwaukee, WI                  14-04.75  
  6 Mcglaston, Cheyenne       96 Milwaukee, WI                  14-02.50  
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Shon           96 Milwaukee, WI                  17-08.00  
  1 Anthony, Cornelius        95 Middleton, WI                  17-08.00  
  3 Murphy, Caprese           95 Milwaukee, WI                  14-11.00  
  4 Martin, Jacquez           95 Milwaukee, WI                  14-01.00  
 
Event 157  Women Long Jump Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creighton, Micaela        94 Cudahy, WI                     17-03.75  
  2 William, Charlotte        94 Milwaukee, WI                  16-11.00  
  3 Carter, Liana             92 Milwaukee, WI                  15-01.50  
  4 Fuller, Desiree           94 Milwaukee, WI                  13-06.75  
 
Event 158  Men Long Jump Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bialon, Ceziry            94 Park Ridge, IL                 19-06.00  
  2 Davisson, Benjamin        94 Beloit, WI          21-04.00   19-01.50  
  3 Davis, Jared              93 Milwaukee, WI                  18-04.25  
  4 Dixon, Curtis             93 Fitchburg, WI                  17-08.50  
 
Event 161  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chisom            97 Brookfield, WI      32-11.00   32-10.75  
 
Event 163  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Elexxus            96 Brown Deer, WI      33-00.00   31-02.00  
  2 Mallegni, Tessa           96 Milwaukee, WI                  28-09.00  
 
Event 164  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dominique          95 Milwaukee, WI       42-00.00   41-03.25  
 
Event 165  Women Triple Jump Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tierra             92 Milwaukee, WI                  34-04.00  
  2 Carter, Liana             92 Milwaukee, WI                  33-03.00  
  3 Fuller, Desiree           94 Milwaukee, WI                  29-05.50  
 
Event 166  Men Triple Jump Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Joshua             93 Milwaukee, WI                  47-06.00  
  2 Schneider, Jay            94 Mequon, WI          42-00.00   40-00.25  
  3 Bialon, Ceziry            94 Park Ridge, IL                 39-05.00  
 
Event 173  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Chaya             99 Madison, WI                     4-02.00  
 
Event 174  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herkert, Jack             99 Verona, WI           4-06.00    5-00.00  
  2 Reimer, Henry             99 Lisbon, WI           4-04.00    4-04.00  
  3 King, Justice             99 Milwaukee, WI                   4-02.00  
 
Event 175  Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          98 Clarendon Hills, IL             4-00.00  
 -- Gagnard, Allayna          98 Clarendon Hills, IL                  NH  
 
Event 176  Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan           98 Madison, WI                     4-00.00  
  2 May, Trevon               98 Madison, WI                     3-10.00  
 
Event 178  Boys High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccallister, Anthony      97 Madison, WI                     4-08.00  
 
Event 179  Girls High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kath, Morgan              96 Muskego, WI          5-01.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 180  Boys High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baez, Alex                96 Milwaukee, WI                   5-06.00  
 -- Davis, Justin             95 Milwaukee, WI                        NH  
 
Event 181  Women High Jump Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Jenna           94 Bremen, IN           5-05.00    5-02.00  
  2 Randell, Shqueta          93 Milwaukee, WI                   4-04.00  
 
Event 182  Men High Jump Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Brandon        93 Hartland, WI                    6-00.00  
  2 Davisson, Benjamin        94 Beloit, WI           6-02.00    5-10.00  
  3 Dixon, Curtis             93 Fitchburg, WI                   5-08.00  
 
Event 184  Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conley, Peter             00 Madison, WI                       57-01  
 
Event 186  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elwing, Ryan              99 Milwaukee, WI                     44-05  
 
Event 187  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha         98 Rubicon, WI                       94-03  
 
Event 188  Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 May, Trevon               98 Madison, WI                       53-03  
 
Event 189  Girls Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roehri, Olivia            97 Fox River Grove, IL   108-06     105-02  
  2 Ford, Amanda              97 Milwaukee, WI                  66-02.50  
  3 Knox, Synovia             97 Madison, WI                       57-00  
 
Event 190  Boys Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh           97 Muskego, WI           100-00      92-04  
  2 Straszewski, Alexander    97 Mukwonago, WI                     89-01  
 
Event 191  Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silverman, Faberje        95 Milwaukee, WI                     88-00  
  2 Stallworth, Annastajia    95 Milwaukee, WI                     49-05  
 
Event 193  Women Discus Throw Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clankie, Heather          94 Brodhead, WI          138-00     130-00  
 
Event 194  Men Discus Throw Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason               94 Grafton, WI           177-06     182-03  
  2 Davis, Allen              94 Milwaukee, WI                 103-03.50  
  3 Caldwell, Dakota          94 Milwaukee, WI                     65-10  
 
Event 198  Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tajh             02 Milwaukee, WI                  16-00.00  
  2 Herkert, Sam              02 Verona, WI                     15-00.00  
  3 Matthew, Tevin            02 Milwaukee, WI                  13-05.50  
 
Event 200  Boys Shot Put Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schoenfelder, Niall       01 Antioch, IL         15-00.00   14-01.00  
 
Event 201  Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dryscoll, Eniya           00 Madison, WI                    24-02.50  
 
Event 202  Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conley, Peter             00 Madison, WI                    24-03.75  
  2 Grey, Pierce              00 Milwaukee, WI                  24-03.00  
  3 Johnson, Jashontae        00 Milwaukee, WI                  18-05.00  
 
Event 203  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glosson, Lakeya           99 Milwaukee, WI                  23-02.50  
 
Event 204  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Donavin          99 Milwaukee, WI                  27-11.00  
  2 Herkert, Jack             99 Verona, WI                     22-04.50  
  3 Elwing, Ryan              99 Milwaukee, WI                  22-02.00  
 
Event 205  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha         98 Rubicon, WI                    39-05.00  
 
Event 206  Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 May, Trevon               98 Madison, WI                    20-08.00  
 
Event 207  Girls Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roehri, Olivia            97 Fox River Grove, IL 31-05.25   38-01.00  
  2 Beverly, Alexis           97 Milwaukee, WI                  29-01.00  
  3 Knox, Synovia             97 Madison, WI                    29-00.00  
 
Event 208  Boys Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh           97 Muskego, WI         31-00.00   31-01.00  
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silverman, Faberje        95 Milwaukee, WI                  34-03.00  
  2 Folds, Daja               96 Milwaukee, WI                  22-08.50  
  3 Stallworth, Annastajia    95 Milwaukee, WI                  20-04.00  
  4 Anthony, Justice          95 Middleton, WI                  18-02.00  
 
Event 211  Women Shot Put Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clankie, Heather          94 Brodhead, WI        35-05.75   33-02.25  
 
Event 212  Men Shot Put Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason               94 Grafton, WI         54-07.00   51-01.00  
  2 Davis, Allen              94 Milwaukee, WI                  46-06.00  
  3 Threats, Alonzo           93 Brown Deer, WI      39-08.00   36-02.00  
  4 Caldwell, Dakota          94 Milwaukee, WI                  29-01.00