Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2011 09:13 AM
               Great Northern Conference Track Meet - 5/19/2011                
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                         Northland Pines  High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tomahawk                                         10:09.03   10:12.19   10   
  2 Antigo                                           10:37.00   10:16.66    8   
  3 Lakeland Union                                   10:30.99   10:17.92    6   
  4 Mosinee                                          10:50.00   10:51.95    5   
  5 Northland Pines                                  11:26.32   11:01.32    4   
  6 Rhinelander                                      11:30.00   11:02.64    3   
  7 Medford Area                                     11:55.41   12:16.93    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                    8:25.81    8:29.81   10   
  2 Northland Pines                                   8:54.85    8:51.91    8   
  3 Antigo                                            8:47.00    8:53.71    6   
  4 Tomahawk                                          9:16.42    9:07.35    5   
  5 Medford Area                                      9:21.38    9:15.92    4   
  6 Mosinee                                          10:00.00    9:42.46    3   
  7 Rhinelander                                                  9:47.15    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Rachelle          JR Antigo                 12.90      13.24Q  2 
  2 Marshall, Chelsie         SO Antigo                 13.80      13.32Q  1 
  3 Higgins, Mariah           JR Medford Area           13.07      13.46q  1 
  4 Scharbarth, Abby          SO Lakeland Uni           13.68      13.49q  1 
  5 Starr, April              JR Mosinee                13.90      13.58q  2 
  6 Sydnei, Smith             FR Rhinelander            13.63      13.62q  2 
  7 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       FR Mosinee                13.75      13.84q  1 
  8 Koth, Katie               SO Tomahawk               13.54      13.87q  2 
  9 Trochlil, Kim             FR Rhinelander            14.34      13.95   2 
 10 Darton, Bridgette         SR Northland Pi           13.88      13.96   1 
 11 Dreger, Brooke            FR Northland Pi           13.76      14.02   2 
 12 McKay, Marilla            SO Rhinelander            15.03      14.94   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwenn, Johnny           SO Northland Pi           11.64      11.42Q  1 
  2 Gerber, Matt              SR Tomahawk               10.77      11.46Q  2 
  3 Dulak, Nathan             SO Mosinee                11.30      11.46q  1 
  4 Galloy, Dan               JR Tomahawk               11.35      11.51q  1 
  5 Stiglich, Brent           SR Medford Area           11.41      11.71q  2 
  6 Kahler, Joe               SR Mosinee                11.60      11.82q  1 
  7 Yirsa, Eddie              SO Tomahawk               11.85      11.88q  2 
  8 Nehls, Ryan               FR Rhinelander            11.87      11.89q  1 
  9 Schlichter, Kevin         SO Lakeland Uni           11.87      11.94   1 
 10 Bozic, Dan                SR Northland Pi           11.90      12.12   2 
 11 lewis, Tyler              SO Antigo                 11.50      12.20   2 
 12 Cater, Alex               JR Mosinee                12.20      12.63   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany           SO Mosinee                15.60      16.21Q  2 
  2 Kiander, Marlee           JR Tomahawk               16.56      16.42Q  1 
  3 McGhee, Emily             SO Antigo                 17.00      17.21q  1 
  4 Bucki, Lindsey            JR Medford Area           17.24      17.28q  2 
  5 Emmerich, Kendra          JR Lakeland Uni           17.69      17.47q  1 
  6 Marciniak, Emily          SO Antigo                 17.30      17.73q  2 
  7 Obermann, Kelly           JR Mosinee                18.25      18.14q  1 
  8 McCormick, Kim            SO Rhinelander            18.70      18.28q  1 
  9 Goll, Samantha            SO Northland Pi           17.31      18.78   1 
 10 Obrien, Lydia             FR Rhinelander            20.10      20.04   2 
 11 Sullivan, Nicole          JR Northland Pi           21.14      21.75   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mork, Rich                JR Northland Pi           15.06      14.74Q  2 
  2 Spaeth, Travis            SR Tomahawk               15.72      15.28Q  1 
  3 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee                15.80      15.79q  1 
  4 Samson, Gadi              SO Medford Area           15.95      16.00q  2 
  5 Sauerman, Luke            JR Medford Area           16.22      16.64q  1 
  6 Gamez, Justin             SR Rhinelander            16.07      16.65q  2 
  7 Ludwig, Aaron             SR Medford Area           17.39      17.08q  2 
  8 Kyhos, Jordan             SO Mosinee                17.10      17.11q  2 
  9 Boeshaar, Ryan            SR Lakeland Uni           17.38      17.51   1 
 10 Tlusty, Kyle              JR Antigo                 17.60      17.60   1 
 11 Hartwig, Evan             SO Northland Pi           18.13      19.41   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah               SO Mosinee                26.55      26.60Q  1 
  2 Miller, Rachelle          JR Antigo                 26.50      26.72Q  2 
  3 Marshall, Chelsie         SO Antigo                 27.90      26.92q  1 
  4 Sudbury, Anna             JR Tomahawk               27.53      27.32q  2 
  5 Nelson, Maddy             SO Antigo                 27.10      27.59q  1 
  6 Bognar, Ellen             SR Rhinelander            27.90      27.61q  1 
  7 Scharbarth, Abby          SO Lakeland Uni           27.79      27.74q  2 
  8 Brandner, Cheyanna        SO Medford Area           28.97      28.29q  2 
  9 Wirsbinski, Evan          SO Mosinee                30.00      28.94   2 
 10 Darton, Bridgette         SR Northland Pi           28.87      29.03   2 
 11 Zenk, Beth                SO Rhinelander            29.25      29.12   2 
 12 Dreger, Brooke            FR Northland Pi           28.94      29.90   1 
 13 Engel, Anna               SO Rhinelander            29.25      30.67   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni           22.70      23.06Q  1 
  2 Schwenn, Johnny           SO Northland Pi           23.14      23.25Q  2 
  3 McKay, Sam                SR Rhinelander            23.50      23.27q  1 
  4 Gerber, Matt              SR Tomahawk               22.03      23.39q  2 
  5 Vine, Blake               SR Mosinee                23.00      23.42q  1 
  6 lewis, Tyler              SO Antigo                 23.20      23.55q  2 
  7 Yirsa, Eddie              SO Tomahawk               23.05      23.68q  1 
  8 Neri, Rick                SR Lakeland Uni           24.03      23.91q  2 
  9 Cobb, Justin              JR Lakeland Uni           24.29      24.17   2 
 10 Blasel, Ben               SR Medford Area           24.52      24.31   1 
 11 Monk, PJ                  JR Antigo                 24.60      24.83   1 
 12 Sondelski, Brandon        FR Mosinee                25.00      25.28   2 
 13 Laher, Landon             SO Medford Area           25.84      25.80   2 
 14 Pufall, Wyatt             FR Mosinee                26.00      26.12   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Chelsie         SO Antigo                 13.32      13.09   10   
  2 Higgins, Mariah           JR Medford Area           13.46      13.10    8   
  3 Miller, Rachelle          JR Antigo                 13.24      13.12    6   
  4 Scharbarth, Abby          SO Lakeland Uni           13.49      13.59    5   
  5 Starr, April              JR Mosinee                13.58      13.62    4   
  6 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       FR Mosinee                13.84      13.74    3   
  7 Sydnei, Smith             FR Rhinelander            13.62      13.92    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt              SR Tomahawk               11.46      10.84   10   
  2 Stiglich, Brent           SR Medford Area           11.71      11.47    8   
  3 Schwenn, Johnny           SO Northland Pi           11.42      11.50    6   
  4 Galloy, Dan               JR Tomahawk               11.51      11.53    5   
  5 Dulak, Nathan             SO Mosinee                11.46      11.59    4   
  6 Nehls, Ryan               FR Rhinelander            11.89      11.83    3   
  7 Kahler, Joe               SR Mosinee                11.82      11.84    2   
  8 Yirsa, Eddie              SO Tomahawk               11.88      12.09    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mork, Rich                JR Northland Pi           14.74      14.89   10   
  2 Spaeth, Travis            SR Tomahawk               15.28      15.14    8   
  3 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee                15.79      15.21    6   
  4 Samson, Gadi              SO Medford Area           16.00      15.92    5   
  5 Gamez, Justin             SR Rhinelander            16.65      16.14    4   
  6 Sauerman, Luke            JR Medford Area           16.64      16.18    3   
  7 Ludwig, Aaron             SR Medford Area           17.08      16.75    2   
  8 Kyhos, Jordan             SO Mosinee                17.11      16.91    1   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany           SO Mosinee                16.21      15.19   10   
  2 Kiander, Marlee           JR Tomahawk               16.42      16.30    8   
  3 Bucki, Lindsey            JR Medford Area           17.28      17.32    6   
  4 McGhee, Emily             SO Antigo                 17.21      17.37    5   
  5 Emmerich, Kendra          JR Lakeland Uni           17.47      17.84    4   
  6 Marciniak, Emily          SO Antigo                 17.73      18.39    3   
  7 Obermann, Kelly           JR Mosinee                18.14      18.40    2   
 -- McCormick, Kim            SO Rhinelander            18.28         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney      SO Lakeland Uni         5:26.15    5:21.66   10   
  2 Brandenburg, Lindsay      SR Mosinee              5:38.00    5:41.54    8   
  3 Miller, Rachael           JR Tomahawk             5:41.10    5:47.80    6   
  4 Theuerkauf, Carly         SR Lakeland Uni         5:52.30    5:53.66    5   
  5 McCann, Maggie            FR Antigo               6:00.00    6:07.65    4   
  6 Neis, Taylor              JR Northland Pi         6:13.00    6:16.98    3   
  7 Swan, Regan               JR Tomahawk             6:22.00    6:30.69    2   
  8 Langteau, Heidi           SR Medford Area         6:44.03    6:35.71    1   
  9 Gunderson, Chase          FR Antigo               6:01.00    6:45.85  
 10 Bower, Amanda             FR Mosinee              6:40.00    6:46.98  
 11 Lindow, Steph             SR Medford Area         6:55.11    6:58.15  
 12 Gehrke, Angele            FR Northland Pi         8:15.00    8:17.59  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomek, Bryan              FR Tomahawk             4:33.80    4:31.31   10   
  2 Artymiuk, cody            JR Antigo               4:32.74    4:33.96    8   
  3 Nielsen, Andrew           SR Lakeland Uni         4:41.11    4:34.99    6   
  4 Orlowski, Michael         SO Lakeland Uni         4:59.39    4:49.90    5   
  5 shinners, Abe             SO Antigo               4:45.00    4:52.37    4   
  6 Hedlund, Brock            SR Medford Area         5:04.77    5:02.04    3   
  7 Felix, Kaylin             SO Medford Area         5:04.33    5:06.00    2   
  8 Borlick, Kegan            SR Northland Pi         5:07.23    5:11.36    1   
  9 smith, lane               FR Antigo               5:26.00    5:20.85  
 10 Gander, Spencer           SO Northland Pi         5:22.75    5:26.11  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo                                            1:50.20    1:50.02   10   
  2 Tomahawk                                          1:51.25    1:50.26    8   
  3 Medford Area                                      1:51.99    1:51.28    6   
  4 Mosinee                                           1:53.65    1:51.95    5   
  5 Lakeland Union                                    1:53.69    1:53.85    4   
  6 Rhinelander                                       2:02.60    1:55.69    3   
  7 Northland Pines                                   1:57.42    2:01.95    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           1:35.00    1:33.82   10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                    1:34.14    1:34.51    8   
  3 Medford Area                                      1:36.89    1:35.81    6   
  4 Rhinelander                                       1:39.60    1:37.11    5   
  5 Tomahawk                                          1:40.99    1:39.55    4   
  6 Northland Pines                                   1:41.68    1:40.24    3   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah               SO Mosinee              1:00.00      58.84   2  10   
  2 Sudbury, Rachel           JR Tomahawk             1:02.63    1:02.50   2   8   
  3 Klappa, Katie             FR Lakeland Uni         1:05.12    1:04.80   2   6   
  4 Miller, Emily             JR Tomahawk             1:04.65    1:05.76   2   5   
  5 Lisowski, Melissa         SO Lakeland Uni         1:04.92    1:06.15   2   4   
  6 Trochlil, Kim             FR Rhinelander          1:08.00    1:06.77   2   3   
  7 Martens, Hallie           FR Mosinee              1:11.00    1:10.60   1   2   
  8 Wenos, Kayla              FR Rhinelander          1:14.00    1:11.74   1   1   
  9 Draeger, Danae            FR Antigo               1:13.00    1:12.35   1 
 10 Dobbins, Anne             JR Rhinelander          1:16.00    1:12.78   1 
 11 Muras, Morgan             JR Northland Pi         1:11.00    1:13.05   1 
 12 Schremp, Katrina          FR Antigo               1:10.00    1:17.95   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni           49.94      49.61   2  10   
  2 McKay, Sam                SR Rhinelander            51.50      50.90   2   8   
  3 lewis, Tyler              SO Antigo                 52.20      51.60   2   6   
  4 Goff, Andrew              SO Lakeland Uni           53.23      52.75   2   5   
  5 Jablonsky, Mike           SR Medford Area           54.59      53.83   2   4   
  6 Nievinski, Clint          JR Mosinee                53.00      54.29   2   3   
  7 hickman, justin           FR Antigo                 53.70      54.64   2   2   
  8 Voegel, Steven            SO Northland Pi           55.64      55.00   2   1   
  9 Bozic, Jacob              SO Northland Pi           56.53      56.32   1 
 10 Hendrickson, Cameron      SO Mosinee                57.00      58.81   1 
 11 Overhaug, Caleb           JR Tomahawk             1:00.74      59.04   1 
 12 wiedenhoeft, josh         SO Antigo                 52.60      59.07   1 
 13 Daniels, Aaron            FR Mosinee                58.00      59.99   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        52.19      52.62   10   
  2 Tomahawk                                            53.18      53.23    8   
  3 Lakeland Union                                      53.08      53.38    6   
  4 Mosinee                                             53.70      53.92    5   
  5 Rhinelander                                         54.63      54.79    4   
  6 Northland Pines                                     56.73      59.05    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                             45.00      44.98   10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                      46.30      45.41    8   
  3 Medford Area                                        46.57      45.94    6   
  4 Rhinelander                                         46.19      46.49    5   
  5 Tomahawk                                            46.75      47.50    4   
  6 Northland Pines                                     48.24      49.22    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany           SO Mosinee                49.60      54.01   2  10   
  2 Kiander, Marlee           JR Tomahawk               48.30      54.02   2   8   
  3 Goll, Samantha            SO Northland Pi           52.48      54.03   2   6   
  4 Brodhead, Rachel          SR Lakeland Uni           51.67      54.04   2   5   
  5 Emmerich, Kendra          JR Lakeland Uni           52.87      54.05   2   4   
  6 Obermann, Kelly           JR Mosinee                53.60      54.06   2   3   
  7 Marciniak, Emily          SO Antigo                 53.30      54.07   2   2   
  8 Radeka, Karli             JR Rhinelander            53.33      54.08   2   1   
  9 Obrien, Lydia             FR Rhinelander            54.00      54.28   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Travis            SR Tomahawk               41.64      40.49   2  10   
  2 Mork, Rich                JR Northland Pi           40.02      40.57   2   8   
  3 Samson, Gadi              SO Medford Area           42.02      40.78   2   6   
  4 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee                45.00      43.38   1   5   
  5 Africano, Frank           SO Lakeland Uni           44.41      43.46   2   4   
  6 Scott, Jud                SR Lakeland Uni           44.97      43.69   2   3   
  7 Ludwig, Aaron             SR Medford Area           45.24      43.71   1   2   
  8 Sauerman, Luke            JR Medford Area           44.58      44.06   2   1   
  9 Tlusty, Kyle              JR Antigo                 46.00      45.50   1 
 10 Boeshaar, Ryan            SR Lakeland Uni           44.67      46.19   2 
 11 Hartwig, Evan             SO Northland Pi           47.52      46.33   1 
 12 Pegarsch, kyle            JR Antigo                 46.70      46.66   1 
 13 Kyhos, Jordan             SO Mosinee                47.00      46.77   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney      SO Lakeland Uni         2:18.68    2:26.10   10   
  2 Sudbury, Rachel           JR Tomahawk             2:23.27    2:27.28    8   
  3 Filipiak, Ty              SO Mosinee              2:33.00    2:31.51    6   
  4 Wald, Brittney            FR Antigo               2:35.00    2:32.66    5   
  5 Renn, Kelsey              JR Tomahawk             2:33.57    2:34.49    4   
  6 Vedder, Kayanna           SO Lakeland Uni         2:37.46    2:36.98    3   
  7 Lisowski, Melissa         SO Lakeland Uni         2:37.16    2:38.69    2   
  8 Cisewski, Amelia          JR Mosinee              2:38.00    2:40.31    1   
  9 Chang, Helen              SR Northland Pi         2:40.77    2:42.39  
 10 Godin, Ally               FR Rhinelander          2:44.80    2:42.55  
 11 Nycz, Alyssa              JR Rhinelander          2:39.00    2:43.05  
 12 McCann, Maggie            FR Antigo               3:03.00    2:43.35  
 13 Payant, Chelsea           FR Antigo               2:40.00    2:46.92  
 14 Knight, Mary              FR Medford Area         2:49.68    2:51.16  
 15 Rhode, Kylie              JR Northland Pi         2:41.40    2:51.46  
 16 Spieker, Kristina         SR Northland Pi         2:48.43    2:52.85  
 17 Hempel, Annika            FR Rhinelander          2:59.80    2:54.56  
 18 Gustafson, Allison        JR Tomahawk             2:55.96    2:58.79  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Luke                JR Lakeland Uni         2:01.32    2:01.09   10   
  2 Tomek, Bryan              FR Tomahawk             2:03.76    2:02.16    8   
  3 rahut, kyle               JR Antigo               2:02.74    2:02.40    6   
  4 Goff, Andrew              SO Lakeland Uni         2:04.86    2:03.66    5   
  5 Nielsen, Andrew           SR Lakeland Uni         2:06.95    2:05.13    4   
  6 McNeil, Cody              SR Northland Pi         2:04.23    2:09.57    3   
  7 Schmidt, Tim              JR Rhinelander          2:11.00    2:09.81    2   
  8 Weber, Dylan              SO Northland Pi         2:09.12    2:10.46    1   
  9 Dums, Alex                SR Mosinee              2:06.50    2:11.71  
 10 Ulrich, Brett             FR Medford Area         2:15.79    2:15.80  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah               SO Mosinee                26.60      26.37   10   
  2 Miller, Rachelle          JR Antigo                 26.72      27.19    8   
  3 Nelson, Maddy             SO Antigo                 27.59      27.91    6   
  4 Marshall, Chelsie         SO Antigo                 26.92      27.95    5   
  5 Bognar, Ellen             SR Rhinelander            27.61      28.27    4   
  6 Scharbarth, Abby          SO Lakeland Uni           27.74      28.33    3   
  7 Brandner, Cheyanna        SO Medford Area           28.29      28.46    2   
  8 Sudbury, Anna             JR Tomahawk               27.32      28.50    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt              SR Tomahawk               23.39      21.69   10   
  2 McKay, Sam                SR Rhinelander            23.27      22.31    8   
  3 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni           23.06      22.36    6   
  4 Schwenn, Johnny           SO Northland Pi           23.25      22.95    5   
  5 Vine, Blake               SR Mosinee                23.42      23.38    4   
  6 lewis, Tyler              SO Antigo                 23.55      23.66    3   
  7 Yirsa, Eddie              SO Tomahawk               23.68      24.16    2   
  8 Neri, Rick                SR Lakeland Uni           23.91      24.28    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney      SO Lakeland Uni        11:46.54   11:46.31   10   
  2 Stimac, Samantha          JR Antigo              12:20.40   12:12.34    8   
  3 Prunty, Mary              JR Antigo              12:25.64   12:29.29    6   
  4 Bruening, Meaghan         SO Mosinee             12:45.00   12:37.36    5   
  5 Koshak, Amanda            JR Tomahawk            13:18.20   12:37.57    4   
  6 Price, Alyssa             SO Rhinelander         12:59.00   12:38.04    3   
  7 Grooters, Jaci            SR Lakeland Uni        13:20.28   13:08.31    2   
  8 Gliniecki, Jessica        JR Mosinee             13:06.00   13:16.27    1   
  9 Schlinsog, Deonna         JR Tomahawk            14:28.75   13:58.06  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artymiuk, cody            JR Antigo              10:01.00   10:11.28   10   
  2 Sauvola, Devin            SO Northland Pi        10:48.90   10:36.34    8   
  3 Orlowski, Michael         SO Lakeland Uni        10:56.54   10:37.44    6   
  4 Tatro, Cort               FR Antigo              11:10.00   10:46.00    5   
  5 Ahrens, Connor            JR Tomahawk            10:54.60   10:47.60    4   
  6 Smith, Justin             JR Lakeland Uni        10:59.04   10:49.79    3   
  7 Dahl, Dylan               JR Tomahawk            11:20.40   11:23.59    2   
  8 Kuehn, Ryan               SO Tomahawk            12:07.00   11:42.38    1   
  9 Gering, Santosh           SO Mosinee             11:50.00   11:49.18  
 10 Pankratz, Logan           SO Mosinee             11:45.00   11:49.69  
 11 Nelson, Walker            JR Northland Pi        11:35.26   11:58.68  
 12 Webb, Kyle                SR Northland Pi        11:51.64   12:19.35  
 13 Tesch, Cody               SO Medford Area        12:08.00   12:29.01  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                    4:21.63    4:24.13   10   
  2 Northland Pines                                   4:36.63    4:36.86    8   
  3 Rhinelander                                       4:40.00    4:41.30    6   
  4 Mosinee                                           4:38.02    4:45.35    5   
  5 Medford Area                                      5:09.00    5:10.49    4   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                          3:35.00    3:29.11   10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                    3:29.19    3:31.24    8   
  3 Northland Pines                                   3:38.08    3:35.19    6   
  4 Medford Area                                      3:44.18    3:40.41    5   
  5 Mosinee                                           3:45.00    3:42.46    4   
  6 Rhinelander                                       3:54.00    3:52.41    3   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kellan             JR Tomahawk             5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Wissbroecker, Taylor      SO Rhinelander          5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Gesch, Taylor             SR Lakeland Uni         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Wenos, Kayla              FR Rhinelander          4-08.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Fernald, Haily            JR Antigo               4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Obermann, Kelly           JR Mosinee              4-09.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Mcginnis, Kelly           JR Northland Pi         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Tingo, Dani               JR Medford Area         4-10.00    4-08.00    0.50
  8 Oldenburg, Emilee         FR Lakeland Uni         4-10.00    4-08.00    0.50
 10 Berry, Amiee              JR Rhinelander          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Sullivan, Nicole          JR Northland Pi         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Bryon            SO Lakeland Uni         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Hatlestad, Max            JR Medford Area         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 O'Hara, Mike              JR Mosinee              5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Nehls, Ryan               FR Rhinelander          5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Miller, Tom               JR Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee              5-08.00    5-04.00    2.50
  6 Laszczkowski, Tyler       SR Northland Pi         5-06.00    5-04.00    2.50
  8 Suick, Sam                FR Antigo               5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 hickman, justin           FR Antigo               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Maddy             SO Antigo               9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Mickelson, Grace          SO Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Brodhead, Rachel          SR Lakeland Uni         7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Brandner, Cheyanna        SO Medford Area         8-03.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Dreger, Brooke            FR Northland Pi         8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Goll, Samantha            SO Northland Pi         8-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Loretz, Michelle          SR Tomahawk             7-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Kijak, Julie              FR Mosinee              8-06.00    6-06.00    1   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamann, Jorgen            SO Medford Area        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Hohensee, Caleb           SO Antigo              12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Fleischman, Caleb         JR Antigo              12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Iltis, Brian              JR Lakeland Uni        11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Kingstad, Nathan          SO Lakeland Uni        10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Peterson, Ryan            SR Northland Pi        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Lemke, Brogan             SR Tomahawk            10-06.00   10-00.00    1.50
  7 Pintens, Peter            FR Tomahawk            10-00.00   10-00.00    1.50
  9 Daigle, Garrett           SR Tomahawk            10-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 Holewinski, Cody          JR Northland Pi        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Cater, Alex               JR Mosinee              9-06.00    8-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharbarth, Abby          SO Lakeland Uni        17-02.00   16-06.00   10   
  2 Hayes, Alexa              JR Mosinee             15-10.00   16-00.50    8   
  3 Dulak, Brittany           SO Mosinee             16-05.00   15-08.00    6   
  4 Bittner, Brianna          SR Mosinee             15-00.00   15-07.00    5   
  5 Darton, Bridgette         SR Northland Pi        15-10.00   14-05.00    4   
  6 Klappa, Katie             FR Lakeland Uni        15-00.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 Wissbroecker, Taylor      SO Rhinelander         14-05.00   13-07.50    2   
  8 Koth, Katie               SO Tomahawk            14-06.00   13-04.00    1   
  9 Hirt, Kelli               FR Medford Area        11-10.00   11-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni        21-09.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 McKay, Sam                SR Rhinelander         20-07.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Benson, Adam              SR Lakeland Uni        19-02.00   19-02.50    6   
  4 Samuels, Britain          SO Mosinee             19-00.00   18-11.00    5   
  5 Schwenn, Johnny           SO Northland Pi        20-00.00   18-08.50    4   
  6 Blasel, Ben               SR Medford Area        18-05.00   18-02.50    3   
  7 Samson, Gadi              SO Medford Area        18-10.00   17-09.50    2   
  8 Gerber, Matt              SR Tomahawk            17-02.00   17-08.50    1   
  9 Kuhn, Jotham              SO Rhinelander         19-06.00   17-05.50  
 10 Yirsa, Eddie              SO Tomahawk            16-08.00   16-02.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Anna             JR Tomahawk            35-06.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Darton, Bridgette         SR Northland Pi        32-11.00   31-09.00    8   
  3 Marciniak, Emily          SO Antigo              32-08.00   31-07.50    6   
  4 Oldenburg, Emilee         FR Lakeland Uni        30-00.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Bittner, Brianna          SR Mosinee             31-08.00   31-00.00    4   
  6 Wirsbinski, Evan          SO Mosinee             31-05.00   30-06.00    3   
  7 McCormick, Kim            SO Rhinelander         28-05.00   29-00.00    2   
  8 Chang, Helen              SR Northland Pi        29-02.00   27-03.00    1   
  9 Viegut, McKena            JR Tomahawk            28-10.00   26-09.00  
 10 Gesch, Taylor             SR Lakeland Uni        31-05.00   24-11.50  
 11 Gehrke, Angele            FR Northland Pi        23-08.00   23-08.00  
 12 Neubauer, Harley          SO Medford Area        25-06.00   23-02.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni        42-02.00   42-02.00   10   
  2 Strebig, Marshall         SR Medford Area        41-07.00   40-04.50    8   
  3 Spaeth, Travis            SR Tomahawk            40-07.00   39-11.50    6   
  4 Matis, Jordan             JR Mosinee             39-00.00   38-02.50    5   
  5 Scharbarth, Tyler         SR Lakeland Uni        36-11.00   38-02.00    4   
  6 Monk, PJ                  JR Antigo              37-03.00   37-07.50    3   
  7 Laszczkowski, Tyler       SR Northland Pi        35-04.00   37-03.50    2   
  8 Kuhn, Jotham              SO Rhinelander         37-06.00   36-10.00    1   
  9 Hendrickson, Cameron      SO Mosinee             36-00.00   36-07.50  
 10 Boeshaar, Ryan            SR Lakeland Uni        37-01.00   36-07.00  
 11 Miskulin, Nick            SR Medford Area        36-08.00   36-05.50  
 12 Henrichs, Austin          JR Medford Area        37-00.00   36-04.00  
 13 Hendzel, Larry            JR Tomahawk            36-10.00   35-10.50  
 14 Sunnarborg, Travis        JR Rhinelander         35-05.00   33-06.00  
 15 Bozic, Dan                SR Northland Pi        37-01.00   32-05.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wroblewski, Jenna         SO Lakeland Uni          111-01     105-03   10   
  2 Maki, Katrina             SR Lakeland Uni          103-05      95-07    8   
  3 Tingo, Dani               JR Medford Area           95-01      94-10    6   
  4 Kubisiak, Katie           JR Lakeland Uni           89-06      92-08    5   
  5 Boehm, Hannah             SR Mosinee                97-00      92-01    4   
  6 Schade, Sam               SO Tomahawk               88-11      88-08    3   
  7 Geiger, Myranda           SO Medford Area           91-07      88-04    2   
  8 Spieker, Kristina         SR Northland Pi           88-06      84-08    1   
  9 White, Megan              SR Tomahawk               92-01      84-00  
 10 Juedes, Megan             SR Tomahawk               84-10      78-05  
 11 Fernald, Haily            JR Antigo                 78-00      74-03  
 12 Brost, Ashley             SO Medford Area           87-05      73-02  
 13 Hatlen, Roz               FR Rhinelander            61-11      72-02  
 14 Lieck, Lindsey            SO Rhinelander            69-07      68-11  
 15 Plese, Ali                JR Northland Pi           73-08      68-05  
 16 Bittner, Brianna          SR Mosinee                80-00      64-10  
 17 Jacobi, Erin              SR Northland Pi           68-08      52-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Luke                JR Lakeland Uni          126-09     135-03   10   
  2 Iltis, Brian              JR Lakeland Uni          130-11     127-10    8   
  3 Kaiser, Bryan             SO Mosinee               128-00     118-06    6   
  4 Christianson, Jordan      SR Medford Area          119-10     117-00    5   
  5 Bruesewitz, Zack          JR Tomahawk              118-10     109-00    4   
  6 fernald, levi             FR Antigo                102-00     105-07    3   
  7 Leiser, Roman             SR Medford Area          113-11     105-02    2   
  8 Nievinski, Clint          JR Mosinee               100-00     104-07    1   
  9 Berger, Nick              SO Medford Area          106-04      99-03  
 10 Kuehn, Nathan             SR Tomahawk              101-00      98-02  
 11 Kubacki, Brian            SO Northland Pi           98-08      97-02  
 12 Christensen, Tyler        SR Northland Pi          109-10      96-05  
 13 Freeman, Randal           JR Tomahawk               98-11      93-04  
 14 Berry, Roy                SO Rhinelander            83-00      83-02  
 15 Eversman, Ben             SO Rhinelander            77-00      81-11  
 16 zabrowski, jacob          FR Antigo                 95-00      78-04  
 17 Schaffer, Josie           SO Rhinelander            76-00      74-03  
 18 Summ, Tyler               SO Antigo                 96-00      72-11  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wroblewski, Jenna         SO Lakeland Uni        35-09.00   35-01.00   10   
  2 Kubisiak, Katie           JR Lakeland Uni        30-07.00   31-08.00    8   
  3 Maki, Katrina             SR Lakeland Uni        31-11.00   31-07.25    6   
  4 Boehm, Hannah             SR Mosinee             31-06.00   31-02.25    5   
  5 Schreiner, Alli           SR Medford Area        32-00.00   30-11.25    4   
  6 Fernald, Haily            JR Antigo              30-00.00   30-08.00    3   
  7 Hayes, Alexa              JR Mosinee             31-00.00   29-11.75    2   
  8 Geiger, Myranda           SO Medford Area        31-00.00   28-05.75    1   
  9 Wilson, Morgan            SO Medford Area        26-05.00   27-07.50  
 10 Schade, Sam               SO Tomahawk            28-00.00   26-09.50  
 11 Plese, Ali                JR Northland Pi        26-10.00   26-06.50  
 12 Jacobi, Erin              SR Northland Pi        22-10.00   25-04.50  
 13 Lieck, Lindsey            SO Rhinelander         24-11.00   25-00.00  
 14 Hess, Rachel              SR Northland Pi        22-08.00   21-03.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiglich, Brent           SR Medford Area        47-07.00   45-00.00   10   
  2 Stiglich, John            JR Medford Area        45-07.00   43-08.75    8   
  3 Meyer, Terrin             JR Medford Area        43-11.00   41-06.00    6   
  4 Christensen, Tyler        SR Northland Pi        41-01.00   41-05.25    5   
  5 Kaiser, Bryan             SO Mosinee             42-06.00   41-02.50    4   
  6 Wipperfurth, Brandon      SO Lakeland Uni        41-06.00   40-02.50    3   
  7 Schilling, Wayne          SR Northland Pi        35-04.00   39-05.00    2   
  8 Nievinski, Clint          JR Mosinee             40-00.00   35-09.00    1   
  9 Kuehn, Nathan             SR Tomahawk            35-04.00   35-02.00  
 10 Eversman, Ben             SO Rhinelander         36-06.00   34-10.25  
 11 zabrowski, jacob          FR Antigo              38-00.00   33-06.25  
 12 Martin, Luke              SO Antigo              40-00.00   33-04.50  
 13 Kubacki, Brian            SO Northland Pi        33-08.00   33-00.00  
 14 Freeman, Randal           JR Tomahawk            35-11.00   31-10.75  
 15 Schaffer, Josie           SO Rhinelander         33-08.00   31-04.50  
 16 Berry, Roy                SO Rhinelander         31-00.00   31-02.75  
 17 Bruesewitz, Zack          JR Tomahawk            38-02.00   30-06.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             176.50     2) Mosinee                   136   
    3) Tomahawk                   114.50     4) Antigo                    109   
    5) Medford Area                57.50     6) Northland Pines            48.50
    7) Rhinelander                 47                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             172        2) Medford Area              119   
    3) Tomahawk                   112        4) Mosinee                    82.50
    5) Northland Pines             81.50     6) Antigo                     71   
    7) Rhinelander                 54