Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2011 08:29 PM
                     MPS City Conference Meet - 5/18/2011                      
                     Marquette Valley Field, Milwaukee, WI                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittley, Tahje           SR Milwaukee Br           12.10      12.60Q  4 
  2 Howard, Angelina          SR Milwaukee Br           12.50      12.93Q  1 
  3 Hairston, Britny          SO Pulaski/Arts           12.80      13.18Q  3 
  4 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       FR Milwaukee Ki           12.69      13.48Q  2 
  5 Malone, Crystal           SO Milwaukee Ri           12.95      13.10q  1 
  6 Gill, Winetta             SR Milwaukee Wa           12.44      13.23q  3 
  7 Blackmon, Kyla            FR Milwaukee Ma           13.14      13.25q  3 
  8 McGlaston, Cheyenne       FR Milwaukee Ki           12.74      13.63q  3 
  9 Folds, Daja               FR Milwaukee Br           12.80      13.68   2 
 10 Peel, Jaquita             SR Milwaukee Ri           14.10      13.81   3 
 11 Hart, Rakeyia             SR Milwaukee Vi           12.60      13.91   1 
 12 McKinney, Thanique        JR Milwaukee Vi           12.80      14.00   4 
 13 St. Julien, Tyjhe         JR Milwaukee Ha           13.57      14.24   2 
 14 Moore, Jacinda            JR Milwaukee Ma           13.40      14.58   4 
 15 Luckett, Teairra          SO Milwaukee Vi           13.00      14.69   2 
 16 Fonville, Vera            FR Milwaukee No           14.80      14.70   3 
 17 Carcamo, Niya             SO Milwaukee Wa           13.24      15.00   1 
 18 Williams, Deja            FR Milwaukee No           17.00      18.02   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittley, Tahje           SR Milwaukee Br           12.60      12.52   10   
  2 Howard, Angelina          SR Milwaukee Br           12.93      12.81    8   
  3 Malone, Crystal           SO Milwaukee Ri           13.10      13.13    6   
  4 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       FR Milwaukee Ki           13.48      13.26    5   
  5 Blackmon, Kyla            FR Milwaukee Ma           13.25      13.32    4   
  6 Hairston, Britny          SO Pulaski/Arts           13.18      13.33    3   
  7 McGlaston, Cheyenne       FR Milwaukee Ki           13.63      13.65    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br           23.30      23.51Q  3 
  2 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis    JR Milwaukee Br           24.60      25.75Q  2 
  3 Camble, Demetra           SR Milwaukee Ri           25.60      25.80Q  1 
  4 Williams, Amber           SO Milwaukee Ha           27.00      27.62q  2 
  5 Chambliss, Kristina       SO Milwaukee Vi           27.30      27.75q  3 
  6 Obregon, Marisela         SR Milwaukee Ki           26.45      27.86q  1 
  7 Hairston, Britny          SO Pulaski/Arts           27.85      27.87q  2 
  8 St. Julien, Tyjhe         JR Milwaukee Ha           30.55      28.31q  3 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine          FR Milwaukee Ma           28.53      28.63   3 
 10 Moore, Jacinda            JR Milwaukee Ma           28.80      29.63   3 
 11 Hillman, Reginia          SR Milwaukee Ma           34.50      30.23   2 
 12 Luckett, Teairra          SO Milwaukee Vi           28.50      30.32   2 
 13 Turpin, Gustice           JR Milwaukee Cu           28.20      30.61   1 
 14 Hemphill, Jaquese         JR Milwaukee Cu           30.00      33.65   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SR Milwaukee Br           23.51      23.50   10   
  2 Camble, Demetra           SR Milwaukee Ri           25.80      24.89    8   
  3 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis    JR Milwaukee Br           25.75      25.23    6   
  4 Obregon, Marisela         SR Milwaukee Ki           27.86      27.32    5   
  5 Williams, Amber           SO Milwaukee Ha           27.62      27.84    4   
  6 Chambliss, Kristina       SO Milwaukee Vi           27.75      27.89    3   
  7 Hairston, Britny          SO Pulaski/Arts           27.87      28.07    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malone, Crystal           SO Milwaukee Ri           58.41      58.66   2  10   
  2 Williams, Amber           SO Milwaukee Ha         1:03.56    1:01.90   2   8   
  3 Howard, Jaia              FR Milwaukee Ki         1:00.40    1:05.71   2   6   
  4 Jones, Jacklin            SR Milwaukee Vi         1:02.00    1:08.23   2   5   
  5 McLemore, Pamela          JR Milwaukee Vi         1:05.00    1:09.81   2   4   
  6 Weathers, Tiarra          JR Pulaski/Arts         1:11.00    1:11.23   2   3   
  7 Trammell, Evonna          JR Milwaukee Ba         1:04.43    1:20.12   2   2   
 -- Whittley, Tahje           SR Milwaukee Br           57.20         FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fendrich, Alexandra       SO Milwaukee Ki         2:39.00    2:39.09   10   
  2 Straszewski, Julia        JR Milwaukee Ki         2:41.10    2:45.17    8   
  3 Johnson, Bristall         SO Milwaukee Ki         2:41.40    2:45.25    6   
  4 Johnson, Isis             FR Milwaukee Br         2:53.00    2:48.46    5   
  5 Najieb, Ashley            JR Pulaski/Arts         2:45.00    2:54.65    4   
  6 Allen, Tatanisha          SR Milwaukee Vi         3:08.00    3:01.13    3   
  7 Smith, Desire             SR Milwaukee Vi         2:58.00    3:04.63    2   
  8 Montezuma, Jessica        SO Pulaski/Arts         3:05.00    3:15.47    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fendrich, Alexandra       SO Milwaukee Ki         5:55.10    6:13.30   10   
  2 Straszewski, Julia        JR Milwaukee Ki         5:59.30    6:18.15    8   
  3 Bammel, Melanie           JR Milwaukee Ki         6:29.43    6:29.91    6   
  4 Cruz, Amorina             JR Pulaski/Arts         7:05.00    7:00.13    5   
  5 Sheriff, Mawata           JR Milwaukee Ba         6:17.54    7:10.13    4   
  6 Perrusquia, Daniella      SR Pulaski/Arts         7:00.00    7:25.00    3   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fendrich, Alexandra       SO Milwaukee Ki        12:40.00   13:21.77   10   
  2 Jones, Lonniece           FR Milwaukee Ma                   13:52.79    8   
  3 Bammel, Melanie           JR Milwaukee Ki        14:09.45   13:57.35    6   
  4 Froh, Caroline            SO Milwaukee Ki        14:10.70   14:03.23    5   
  5 Guterrez, Daphne          SR Pulaski/Arts        15:39.00   15:15.11    4   
  6 Tomolac, Geneva           SO Pulaski/Arts        16:04.00   15:26.49    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis    JR Milwaukee Br           15.30      14.85Q  1 
  2 Moore, Yetunda            JR Milwaukee Vi           16.00      18.10Q  2 
  3 Thames, Valerie           SO Milwaukee Ri           15.87      15.70q  1 
  4 Matthew, Sydnee           FR Milwaukee Ki           16.40      18.66q  2 
  5 Ford, Malaysia            FR Milwaukee Ri           20.14      19.30q  2 
  6 Stevens, Raven            SR Milwaukee Ki           17.80      19.33q  1 
  7 Wesley, LaQuisha          FR Milwaukee Br           19.50      21.01q  2 
  8 Matabele, Xaxona          FR Pulaski/Arts           21.40      21.11q  2 
 -- Thierry, Athena           JR Milwaukee Ri           21.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis    JR Milwaukee Br           14.85      14.97   10   
  2 Thames, Valerie           SO Milwaukee Ri           15.70      15.54    8   
  3 Matthew, Sydnee           FR Milwaukee Ki           18.66      16.47    6   
  4 Moore, Yetunda            JR Milwaukee Vi           18.10      17.27    5   
  5 Stevens, Raven            SR Milwaukee Ki           19.33      17.38    4   
  6 Matabele, Xaxona          FR Pulaski/Arts           21.11      20.73    3   
  7 Wesley, LaQuisha          FR Milwaukee Br           21.01      21.32    2   
 -- Ford, Malaysia            FR Milwaukee Ri           19.30        DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie           SO Milwaukee Ri           47.07      46.59   2  10   
  2 Matthew, Sydnee           FR Milwaukee Ki           48.40      50.26   2   8   
  3 Terry, Markiya            FR Milwaukee Ki           49.50      51.74   2   6   
  4 Herron, Alyssa            SR Pulaski/Arts           56.40      56.30   1   5   
  5 Thierry, Athena           JR Milwaukee Ri           54.67      56.71   2   4   
  6 Wesley, LaQuisha          FR Milwaukee Br           58.50      58.38   1   3   
  7 Dantzler, Shaquelle       SO Milwaukee Br                      58.80   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           47.95      48.22   10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 49.90      51.55    8   
  3 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                            51.60      52.06    6   
  4 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                              50.00      53.09    5   
  5 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                            52.52      54.21    4   
  6 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                           56.15      55.32    3   
  7 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                           55.80      55.57    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         1:44.00    1:45.78   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:45.20    1:46.41   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:48.73    1:51.97   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            1:52.00    1:52.62   2   5   
  5 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          1:52.40    1:54.16   2   4   
  6 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         1:57.00    1:54.95   2   3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          4:19.67    4:11.96   10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                               4:09.10    4:15.25    8   
  3 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         4:43.00    4:47.42    6   
  4 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          4:45.80    4:52.13    5   
  5 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         4:58.90    4:52.59    4   
  6 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            4:00.00    4:56.34    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                              11:08.40   10:59.82   10   
  2 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                           12:33.00   11:50.79    8   
  3 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                         12:46.00   13:04.64    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tamellia        SR Milwaukee Ki         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Simmons, Sha'Ron          SR Milwaukee Ki         4-10.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Robinson-Page, Mariah     SR Milwaukee Ri         4-08.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br         4-04.00    4-03.00    5   
  5 Barnett, Jamara           SO Milwaukee Ri         4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
 -- Matabele, Xaxona          FR Pulaski/Arts         4-06.00         NH  
 -- McAdory, Tanginique       SR Milwaukee Vi         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Rakeyia             SR Milwaukee Vi        17-03.00   16-04.50   10   
  2 Matthew, Sydnee           FR Milwaukee Ki        14-10.00   16-00.00    8   
  3 Jones, Naomi              SR Pulaski/Arts        16-03.00   15-10.50    6   
  4 Blackmon, Kyla            FR Milwaukee Ma        14-06.00   14-10.00    5   
  5 Marrero, Lamaris          SO Milwaukee Wa        15-10.00   14-08.50    4   
  6 McGlaston, Cheyenne       FR Milwaukee Ki        14-07.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 McKinney, Thanique        JR Milwaukee Vi        15-00.00   14-04.50    2   
  8 Sheriff, Elizabeth        JR Pulaski/Arts        15-00.00   14-01.00    1   
  9 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br        16-00.00   14-00.50  
 10 Johnson, Isis             FR Milwaukee Br                   13-08.00  
 11 Wallace, Dominique        SO Milwaukee No                   13-05.00  
 12 Sheriff, Mawata           JR Milwaukee Ba        14-07.00   13-04.00  
 13 Gill, Winetta             SR Milwaukee Wa        14-00.00   12-09.00  
 14 Smith, Zsanae             JR Milwaukee Ma        13-05.00   12-03.00  
 15 Dantzler, Shaquelle       SO Milwaukee Br        13-00.00   11-11.50  
 16 Carcamo, Niya             SO Milwaukee Wa        14-00.00   11-07.00  
 16 Moses, Sharita            FR Milwaukee No                   11-07.00  
 18 Fonville, Vera            FR Milwaukee No                   11-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Lianna            SR Milwaukee Br        33-00.00   33-05.75   10   
  2 Jones, Naomi              SR Pulaski/Arts        30-11.00   32-10.00    8   
  4 Fuller, Desiree           SO Milwaukee Ki        30-11.00  J31-01.50    5.50
  4 Chambliss, Kristina       SO Milwaukee Vi        31-00.00  J31-01.50    5.50
  5 York, Shanita             SR Milwaukee Br                   30-10.75    4   
  6 Robinson-Page, Mariah     SR Milwaukee Ri        30-08.00   30-08.00    3   
  7 Sheriff, Elizabeth        JR Pulaski/Arts        29-03.00   30-05.75    2   
  8 Lewis, Tequilla           SR Pulaski/Arts        27-03.00   27-11.50    1   
  9 Lamb, Tina                FR Milwaukee Vi        25-00.00   27-01.00  
 10 Dantzler, Shaquelle       SO Milwaukee Br        29-00.00   25-02.00  
 11 Smith, Zsanae             JR Milwaukee Ma        26-03.00   24-08.00  
 -- Harris, April             SR Milwaukee Vi        28-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAdory, Tanginique       SR Milwaukee Vi        32-00.00   29-02.00   10   
  2 Carter, Jaqwayta          JR Milwaukee Wa        27-00.00   28-05.50    8   
  3 Caldwell, Jasmine         JR Pulaski/Arts        33-01.00   27-11.50    6   
  4 Canfield, Ronitra         SR Milwaukee Ma        25-05.00   26-03.00    5   
  5 Teat, Jazlyn              JR Pulaski/Arts        27-07.00   26-02.50    4   
  6 Whitten, Carrie           FR Milwaukee Ri        30-01.00   26-02.00    3   
  7 McKissick, Morgan         FR Milwaukee Ma        29-09.00   26-01.00    2   
  8 Coulson, Cassandra        SR Milwaukee Ri        25-01.00   25-01.00    1   
  9 McGlaston, Cheyenne       FR Milwaukee Ki        28-10.00   24-02.00  
 10 Sifuentes, Destanee       SO Milwaukee Ha        20-00.00   23-05.00  
 11 Riveria, Karienne         SR Milwaukee Ha        15-05.00   23-02.00  
 12 Patterson, Shaquana       JR Milwaukee Br        22-00.00   21-07.00  
 13 Williams, Kiara           SR Milwaukee Ba        24-01.00   21-05.50  
 14 Anderson, Jasmine         JR Milwaukee Wa        20-00.00   16-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitten, Carrie           FR Milwaukee Ri           84-11      87-04   10   
  2 McAdory, Tanginique       SR Milwaukee Vi           70-00      80-06    8   
  3 Teat, Jazlyn              JR Pulaski/Arts           70-07      72-07    6   
  4 Johnson, Nicole           JR Milwaukee Vi           65-00      69-06    5   
  5 Canfield, Ronitra         SR Milwaukee Ma           67-06      68-02    4   
  6 McKissick, Morgan         FR Milwaukee Ma           69-04      67-08    3   
  7 Carter, Jaqwayta          JR Milwaukee Wa           60-00      67-05    2   
  8 Coulson, Cassandra        SR Milwaukee Ri           54-06      61-03    1   
  9 Hemphill, Jaquese         JR Milwaukee Cu           69-00      61-01  
 10 Fuller, Desiree           SO Milwaukee Ki           69-08      60-11  
 11 Barnes, Aaliyah           SO Milwaukee Ma           53-08      55-03  
 12 Espinosa, April           SR Milwaukee Cu                      55-00  
 13 Williams, Kiara           SR Milwaukee Ba           66-03      54-01  
 14 Moore, Jacinta            JR Milwaukee Ma                      44-09  
 15 King, Cherie              SO Milwaukee Vi           55-00      44-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Rakem            SR Milwaukee Ma           11.30      11.39Q  4 
  2 Polk, Deon                SO Milwaukee Wa           11.13      11.45Q  2 
  3 Boone, Dominique          SR Milwaukee Vi           10.95      11.50Q  3 
  4 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br           11.10      11.52Q  1 
  5 Ellison, Marquan          JR Milwaukee Br           11.50      11.73q  3 
  6 Price, Javontrae          JR Milwaukee No           11.20      11.76q  3 
  7 Jones, Roy                SR Pulaski/Arts           11.70      11.85q  2 
  8 Manning, Douglas          SO Milwaukee Ri           10.90      12.04q  4 
  9 Stewart, Andre            SR Milwaukee Ba           11.10      12.04   2 
 10 Brown, Larmar             JR Milwaukee Wa           11.30      12.05   4 
 11 Davis, Victor             SR Milwaukee Cu                      12.05   4 
 12 White, Ledell             SR Milwaukee Ri           11.10      12.12   1 
 13 Williams II, Johnny       SO Milwaukee Vi           11.40      12.28   2 
 14 Anderson, Greg            SR Milwaukee Ma           11.83      12.28   3 
 15 Harper, Jeremy            FR Milwaukee Vi           11.80      12.29   4 
 16 Brown-Cox, Austin         FR Milwaukee Ba           11.60      12.33   1 
 17 Bolton, Octavius          SR Milwaukee Ma           11.80      12.33   3 
 18 Johnson, Jeremiah         JR Milwaukee Wa           11.94      12.35   1 
 19 yahola, david             SO Milwaukee So           12.00      12.70   2 
 20 Childs, Burrondi          SO Milwaukee Ha           12.46      12.80   4 
 21 Moore, Keovonnie          JR Milwaukee Ha           12.25      12.92   1 
 22 orozco, omar              SO Milwaukee So           12.00      13.07   3 
 23 Lopez, Frank              JR Milwaukee Ha           12.89      13.15   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Sedrick       SO Milwaukee Vi                      23.97  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boone, Dominique          SR Milwaukee Vi           11.50      11.18   10   
  2 Polk, Deon                SO Milwaukee Wa           11.45      11.37    8   
  3 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br           11.52      11.44    6   
  4 Ellison, Marquan          JR Milwaukee Br           11.73      11.52    5   
  5 Price, Javontrae          JR Milwaukee No           11.76      11.86    4   
  6 Jones, Roy                SR Pulaski/Arts           11.85      11.94    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, William         SR Pulaski/Arts           24.00      23.03Q  4 
  2 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br           22.50      23.03Q  3 
  3 Polk, Deon                SO Milwaukee Wa           23.00      23.27Q  1 
  4 Ellison, Marquan          JR Milwaukee Br           23.00      23.64Q  2 
  5 Robertson, Ishmael        SR Milwaukee Ki           23.10      23.34q  3 
  6 Stewart, Kehson           SO Milwaukee Ki           23.10      23.61q  4 
  7 Price, Javontrae          JR Milwaukee No           22.90      23.61q  1 
  8 Martin, Jaylon            JR Milwaukee Cu           23.50      23.75q  4 
  9 Edwards, Rakem            SR Milwaukee Ma           23.80      23.81   1 
 10 Hibbler, Keiveon          SR Milwaukee Vi           22.80      23.88   2 
 11 Anderson, Greg            SR Milwaukee Ma           23.84      24.19   3 
 12 Charles, Albert           SO Milwaukee Cu           23.70      24.19   3 
 13 Matthews, Deandre         JR Milwaukee Br           23.50      24.41   1 
 14 Murray, Eric              JR Milwaukee Ri           23.82      24.47   2 
 15 Reynolds, Immanuel        SO Milwaukee Wa           23.70      25.04   2 
 16 Brown-Cox, Austin         FR Milwaukee Ba           26.70      25.20   2 
 17 yahola, david             SO Milwaukee So                      25.25   1 
 18 Clark, Corey              SO Milwaukee Ri           24.96      25.52   1 
 19 Johnson, Jeremiah         JR Milwaukee Wa           26.14      25.70   4 
 20 McCain, Justin            SO Milwaukee Ha           25.04      25.79   2 
 21 Jenkins, Jamal            SO Milwaukee Ha           25.64      25.86   3 
 22 Lowe, Perry               JR Milwaukee Ma           26.00      26.38   4 
 23 Lopez, Frank              JR Milwaukee Ha           25.48      26.83   1 
 24 Triggs, Isahia            JR Milwaukee Ba           27.20      26.84   1 
 25 orozco, omar              SO Milwaukee So           26.50      26.89   3 
 -- Ratliffe, Jordan          SR Milwaukee Vi           22.40        DNF   4 
 -- Shaw, Deondre             SR Milwaukee Vi           24.70         DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Polk, Deon                SO Milwaukee Wa           23.27      22.75   10   
  2 Robertson, Ishmael        SR Milwaukee Ki           23.34      22.95    8   
  3 Anderson, William         SR Pulaski/Arts           23.03      23.10    6   
  4 Sprewer, Andrew           SR Milwaukee Br           23.03      23.12    5   
  5 Stewart, Kehson           SO Milwaukee Ki           23.61      23.29    4   
  6 Martin, Jaylon            JR Milwaukee Cu           23.75      23.51    3   
  7 Ellison, Marquan          JR Milwaukee Br           23.64      23.54    2   
  8 Price, Javontrae          JR Milwaukee No           23.61      23.75    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Albert           SO Milwaukee Cu           52.30      50.83   3  10   
  2 Chatman, Patrick          JR Milwaukee Ri           52.45      51.48   3   8   
  3 Ross, Quincy              SR Milwaukee Br           51.90      51.94   3   6   
  4 Wesley, Trevon            JR Milwaukee Ki           53.50      51.98   3   5   
  5 Mike, Nicholas            JR Milwaukee Ri           53.40      52.49   3   4   
  6 Horne, Marcus             JR Milwaukee Br           51.00      52.62   3   3   
  7 Ferguson, Deshawn         SR Milwaukee Vi           54.20      53.57   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Mathew             JR Pulaski/Arts           53.70      53.59   3   1   
  9 Butler, Natron            FR Milwaukee Ma           55.88      54.07   2 
 10 Matthews, Deandre         JR Milwaukee Br           54.00      54.22   2 
 11 Housen, Castel            FR Milwaukee Ri           57.08      55.49   2 
 12 Cain, Prince              JR Milwaukee Vi           53.20      56.48   3 
 13 Clayvon, Keyonte          SR Milwaukee Ma           59.90      59.04   2 
 14 Kamanda, Josephus         JR Milwaukee Ba         1:03.60    1:03.68   1 
 15 Vang, Yue Pheng           SO Milwaukee Ba         1:01.67    1:07.46   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Sedrick       SO Milwaukee Vi                    1:30.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Joe               SR Milwaukee Ki         2:00.90    1:58.81   10   
  2 Bowen, Victor             SR Milwaukee Vi         1:58.65    2:00.18    8   
  3 Eggert, Logan             JR Milwaukee Ki         2:01.90    2:04.59    6   
  4 Humlevik, Rasmus          SR Milwaukee Ma         2:06.16    2:07.27    5   
  5 Anderson, Eric            SR Milwaukee Ki         2:05.50    2:08.62    4   
  6 Resendiz, Luis            SR Milwaukee Br         2:10.00    2:12.00    3   
  7 Scott, Jerome             SO Milwaukee Vi         2:08.20    2:12.22    2   
  8 Cummings, Christopher     JR Milwaukee Ri         2:18.00    2:15.52    1   
  9 Westemeir, Max            SR Milwaukee Ri         2:08.00    2:17.47  
 10 Cole, Playreo             JR Milwaukee Wa         2:02.00    2:22.76  
 11 Gachuz, Mauricio          JR Pulaski/Arts         2:19.00    2:23.18  
 12 Hale, Lamar               SO Milwaukee Ri         2:38.00    2:40.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Sedrick       SO Milwaukee Vi                    3:00.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Joe               SR Milwaukee Ki         4:33.80    4:37.53   10   
  2 Bowen, Victor             SR Milwaukee Vi         4:49.00    4:38.91    8   
  3 Eggert, Logan             JR Milwaukee Ki         4:43.00    4:45.56    6   
  4 Hinkfuss, Andrew          SR Milwaukee Ki         4:43.00    4:46.17    5   
  5 Resendiz, Luis            SR Milwaukee Br         4:45.00    4:49.18    4   
  6 Cosme, Anibal             SR Pulaski/Arts         5:22.00    5:22.78    3   
  7 Kimble-Jones, Blake       SO Milwaukee Ri         5:36.00    5:30.11    2   
  8 Ferquan, Isaiah           SR Pulaski/Arts         5:28.00    5:31.12    1   
  9 Leavell, Tori             SO Milwaukee Ba         5:42.51    5:35.78  
 10 Goodwin, Justin           SO Milwaukee Br         5:30.00    5:54.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Joe               SR Milwaukee Ki        10:09.50   10:24.83   10   
  2 Spott, Perry              SR Milwaukee Ki        10:23.90   10:29.60    8   
  3 Scharping, Nic            JR Milwaukee Ki        10:35.50   10:44.96    6   
  4 Resendiz, Luis            SR Milwaukee Br        10:45.00   10:52.47    5   
  5 Torres, Alberto           JR Pulaski/Arts        11:07.00   10:55.16    4   
  6 Graham, Amere             SO Milwaukee Ma        11:45.00   11:59.60    3   
  7 Hirthe, Sean              SR Pulaski/Arts        11:30.00   12:16.09    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes, Francisco          JR Milwaukee Vi           15.84      16.54Q  2 
  2 Wilkerson, Kelsey         SR Milwaukee Ri           16.30      17.05Q  1 
  3 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br           17.00      17.80q  1 
  4 Smith, Deavonte           SR Milwaukee Ki           18.50      18.62q  2 
  5 McDaniel, Martinese       SR Milwaukee Vi           16.60      19.00q  1 
  6 Bryant, Nolan             SR Pulaski/Arts           17.90      19.24q  1 
  7 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi           17.10      19.79q  2 
  8 Trice, Jarrod             JR Pulaski/Arts           19.90      19.85q  2 
  9 Collins, Jaree            SO Milwaukee Ri           19.48      19.99   2 
 10 Housen, Castel            FR Milwaukee Ri           20.82      20.75   2 
 11 Wilder, Kalen             JR Milwaukee Ki           19.90      22.96   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Francisco          JR Milwaukee Vi           16.54      16.06   10   
  2 Wilkerson, Kelsey         SR Milwaukee Ri           17.05      16.96    8   
  3 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br           17.80      17.83    6   
  4 Smith, Deavonte           SR Milwaukee Ki           18.62      18.05    5   
  5 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi           19.79      18.52    4   
  6 Bryant, Nolan             SR Pulaski/Arts           19.24      19.00    3   
  7 Trice, Jarrod             JR Pulaski/Arts           19.85      19.81    2   
  8 McDaniel, Martinese       SR Milwaukee Vi           19.00      19.88    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br           42.90      42.28   2  10   
  2 Wilkerson, Kelsey         SR Milwaukee Ri           43.50      42.55   2   8   
  3 Reyes, Francisco          JR Milwaukee Vi           42.10      44.07   2   6   
  4 Stewart, Andre            SR Milwaukee Ba           45.70      44.63   2   5   
  5 Bryant, Nolan             SR Pulaski/Arts           48.20      45.54   1   4   
  6 Trice, Jarrod             JR Pulaski/Arts           46.40      46.32   1   3   
  7 Collins, Jaree            SO Milwaukee Ri           45.60      46.45   2   2   
  8 Smith, Deavonte           SR Milwaukee Ki           47.50      46.61   1   1   
  9 Scharping, Nathaniel      SR Milwaukee Ki           46.50      46.65   1 
 10 McDaniel, Martinese       SR Milwaukee Vi           43.90      47.51   2 
 11 Scott-Nappier, Kenneth    SR Milwaukee Vi           45.20      48.70   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                              43.60      44.98   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 45.30      45.12   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           44.00      45.39   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                            45.50      45.84   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee North  'A'                                44.50      45.89   2   4   
  6 Milwaukee Custer  'A'                               46.80      46.38   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                           46.87      47.52   1   2   
  8 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                           45.00      48.28   2   1   
  9 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                             46.40      48.88   2 
 10 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                            48.60      48.90   1 
 11 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                           49.11      49.44   1 
 12 Milwaukee South  'A'                                           55.25   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            1:30.40    1:32.14   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:33.50    1:33.89   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         1:33.00    1:34.21   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:33.70    1:36.78   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee North  'A'                              1:36.00    1:37.23   2   4   
  6 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          1:39.80    1:38.63   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Custer  'A'                             1:38.00    1:38.98   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                         1:40.00    1:39.23   1   1   
  9 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                           1:44.30    1:41.68   1 
 10 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         1:42.29    1:41.78   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          3:34.54    3:32.46   10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                               3:37.50    3:38.15    8   
  3 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            3:35.10    3:38.34    6   
  4 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          3:42.89    3:42.02    5   
  5 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         3:55.42    3:52.02    4   
  6 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                           4:10.11    4:06.79    3   
 -- Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         3:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                               8:36.50    8:45.65   10   
  2 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         9:54.00    9:05.76    8   
  3 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         8:30.00    9:14.70    6   
  4 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                         8:50.00    9:30.54    5   
  5 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            9:38.00    9:51.28    4   
  6 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          9:33.00   10:03.55    3   
  7 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          9:58.00   10:38.17    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Andre            SR Milwaukee Ba         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Davis, Keyshawn           SO Milwaukee Ki         5-08.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Grandberry, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Br         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Davis, Justin             SO Milwaukee Br         5-10.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Anglin, Cameron           SO Milwaukee Ki         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Cotton, Darius            JR Milwaukee Wa         6-00.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Wright, Terrence          SO Milwaukee No                   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Jalen           SO Milwaukee Ma         5-10.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Kamanda, Josephus         JR Milwaukee Ba         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Bias, Corey               SO Milwaukee Ki         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 11 Powell, Ralph             SO Milwaukee No                    5-02.00  
 -- Brown, Deondrea           JR Milwaukee Cu         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ellison, Marquan          JR Milwaukee Br         5-08.00         NH  
 -- hicks, joe                SR Milwaukee So                         DQ  
 -- banks, anthony            SR Milwaukee So                         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliffe, Jordan          SR Milwaukee Vi        21-00.00   20-04.25   10   
  2 Stewart, Andre            SR Milwaukee Ba        19-00.00   20-03.50    8   
  3 banks, anthony            SR Milwaukee So                   19-08.50    6   
  4 Miller, Marcus            SR Milwaukee Br        20-10.00   19-07.50    5   
  5 Boone, Dominique          SR Milwaukee Vi        20-05.00   19-00.75    4   
  6 Price, Javontrae          JR Milwaukee No                   18-07.50    3   
  7 Watkins, Larry            JR Milwaukee Ri        19-06.00   17-09.25    2   
  8 Gordon, Shamond           SO Milwaukee Ki        19-05.00   17-05.50    1   
  9 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi        18-08.00   17-03.00  
 10 Griffin, Cordell          SR Milwaukee No                   17-02.25  
 11 Miller, Trelijah          SO Milwaukee Ri        19-08.00   17-00.25  
 12 Hardy, Deon               SR Milwaukee Cu        19-02.00   16-11.00  
 13 Welbon-Cook, Amohd        SO Milwaukee Ma        16-08.00   16-08.00  
 14 Davis, Victor             SR Milwaukee Cu                   16-07.00  
 15 hicks, joe                SR Milwaukee So                   16-04.50  
 16 Powell, Ralph             SO Milwaukee No                   16-00.25  
 17 Sellers, Johnny           SO Milwaukee Ha                   16-00.00  
 -- Butler, Natron            FR Milwaukee Ma        17-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Fuller, Derek             SO Milwaukee Ki        19-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keyshawn           SO Milwaukee Ki        43-10.00   45-03.00   10   
  2 Hibbler, Keiveon          SR Milwaukee Vi        43-02.00   42-09.00    8   
  3 Griffin, Cordell          SR Milwaukee No                   40-02.00    6   
  4 Evans, Dallas             JR Milwaukee Vi        40-04.00   40-00.00    5   
  5 Lewis, Dominique          SO Milwaukee Vi        40-04.00   39-07.00    4   
  6 Bradley, Dantrell         SO Milwaukee No                   39-01.00    3   
  7 Watkins, Larry            JR Milwaukee Ri        38-08.00   38-09.00    2   
  8 banks, anthony            SR Milwaukee So                   38-05.00    1   
  9 Miller, Trelijah          SO Milwaukee Ri        42-02.00   38-00.00  
 10 Bryant, Nolan             SR Pulaski/Arts        37-06.00   37-05.00  
 11 Holder, Richard           SR Milwaukee Ri        40-01.00   37-03.00  
 12 Claybon, John             SR Milwaukee Br        37-09.00   37-00.00  
 13 Fuller, Derek             SO Milwaukee Ki        39-09.00   35-04.00  
 14 Gordon, Shamond           SO Milwaukee Ki        38-09.00   34-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Allen              JR Milwaukee Wa          14.32m   45-10.00   10   
  2 Dixon, Darryl             SR Milwaukee Vi          13.20m   40-10.00    8   
  3 Davis-Scott, Michael      SR Milwaukee Vi          12.62m   40-08.00    6   
  4 Montanez, Justin          JR Milwaukee Ri          13.25m   40-04.50    5   
  5 Fleming, Martin           SO Milwaukee Ha          11.58m   39-10.50    4   
  6 Triggs, Marvin            SO Milwaukee Ma          12.44m   38-05.00    3   
  7 Roberts, Charles          SO Milwaukee Ki          10.82m   36-07.00    2   
  8 Scott, Corey              JR Milwaukee Ha          11.27m   35-10.00    1   
  9 Williams, Frank           JR Milwaukee Cu                   35-08.00  
 10 Bentil, John Jeremy       SO Milwaukee Ri          11.78m   35-04.00  
 11 White, Ledell             SR Milwaukee Ri          13.25m   35-02.50  
 12 Williams, Terrell         SO Milwaukee Wa          10.05m   34-09.50  
 13 Humphrey, Niante          JR Pulaski/Arts           9.95m   34-01.50  
 14 Richardson, Terrance      SR Pulaski/Arts          10.76m   33-08.00  
 15 Taylor, Khalil            SR Milwaukee Ki          10.08m   31-00.00  
 16 Osborne, Walter           SO Milwaukee Ma           8.68m   30-05.50  
 17 Bell, Antwone             SO Milwaukee Ba           9.24m   29-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Sedrick       SO Milwaukee Vi                   12-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Allen              JR Milwaukee Wa          125-00     119-03   10   
  2 Dixon, Darryl             SR Milwaukee Vi           99-04     117-06    8   
  3 Montanez, Justin          JR Milwaukee Ri          102-06     117-02    6   
  4 Davis-Scott, Michael      SR Milwaukee Vi          104-07  113-10.50    5   
  5 Triggs, Marvin            SO Milwaukee Ma           93-08  109-04.50    4   
  6 Richardson, Terrance      SR Pulaski/Arts           99-04     102-07    3   
  7 Tidwell, Dewayne          SO Milwaukee Ki          103-06   98-03.50    2   
  8 Ward, Christian           SR Milwaukee Ri          104-00      95-10    1   
  9 Bell, Antwone             SO Milwaukee Ba           91-02      91-06  
 10 Hardy, Deon               SR Milwaukee Cu           96-00   87-09.50  
 11 White, Ledell             SR Milwaukee Ri          112-05      87-09  
 12 Williams, Terrell         SO Milwaukee Wa          100-00      87-07  
 13 Davis, Victor             SR Milwaukee Cu           92-00      86-11  
 14 Roberts, Charles          SO Milwaukee Ki           89-04      85-05  
 15 Humphrey, Niante          JR Pulaski/Arts           88-02      75-05  
 16 Osborne, Walter           SO Milwaukee Ma           85-00      68-09  
 -- Newsom, James             JR Milwaukee Br           80-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             179.50     2) Milwaukee Bradley Te      101   
    3) Milwaukee Riverside         94        4) Pulaski/Arts/Reagan        91   
    5) MIlwaukee Vincent           83.50     6) Milwaukee Marshall/J       32   
    7) Milwaukee Washington        14        8) Milwaukee Hamilton         12   
    9) Milwaukee Madison Un        11       10) Milwaukee Bay View/L        6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             149        2) MIlwaukee Vincent         139   
    3) Milwaukee Bradley Te        89        4) Milwaukee Riverside        72   
    5) Milwaukee Washington        49        6) Pulaski/Arts/Reagan        45   
    7) Milwaukee Marshall/J        28        8) Milwaukee North            27   
    9) Milwaukee Bay View/L        23       10) Milwaukee Custer           18   
   11) Milwaukee Hamilton           8       12) Milwaukee South             7   
   13) Milwaukee Madison Un         1