Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 09:08 PM
             Eastern Cloverbelt Conference Track Meet - 5/17/2011              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                               Colby High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heiman, Mariah            JR Columbus Cat           13.34      13.65q  3 
  2 Selz, Kayla               SO Columbus Cat           13.53      13.95q  2 
  3 Peterson, Katrina         JR Neillsville            14.38      14.00q  2 
  4 Stange, Mariah            JR Colby                  14.18      14.06q  3 
  5 Webster, Amber            JR Gilman                 13.90      14.32q  1 
  6 Pankratz, Morgan          JR Neillsville            14.83      14.34q  1 
  7 Weister, Katie            FR Columbus Cat           14.89      14.73q  1 
  8 Rau, Katlyn               JR Owen-Withee            14.01      14.83q  1 
  9 Bauer, Franzie            JR Colby                  14.82      14.96   1 
 10 Zamora, Taylor            JR Augusta                14.10      15.15   2 
 11 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  14.30      15.21   3 
 12 Bump, Karly               FR Spencer                15.00      15.25   3 
 13 Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton                15.20      15.52   3 
 14 Harris, Libby             JR Neillsville            16.09      15.84   3 
 15 Herold, Kate              FR Augusta                15.50      16.09   1 
 16 Pinter, Jade              FR Owen-Withee            16.01      16.36   2 
 17 Zenner, Ashley            SO Spencer                16.90      16.55   2 
 18 Rucks, Frances            JR Gilman                 16.00      17.23   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heiman, Mariah            JR Columbus Cat           13.65      13.57   10   
  2 Selz, Kayla               SO Columbus Cat           13.95      13.95    8   
  3 Stange, Mariah            JR Colby                  14.06      14.01    6   
  4 Peterson, Katrina         JR Neillsville            14.00      14.02    5   
  5 Pankratz, Morgan          JR Neillsville            14.34      14.22    4   
  6 Webster, Amber            JR Gilman                 14.32      14.41    3   
  7 Weister, Katie            FR Columbus Cat           14.73      14.91    2   
  8 Rau, Katlyn               JR Owen-Withee            14.83      14.96    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandt, Lindsey           SR Columbus Cat           29.13      28.92q  2 
  2 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta                28.10      29.17q  3 
  3 Gotz, Abigal              JR Columbus Cat           29.12      29.22q  1 
  4 Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                  29.97      29.30q  2 
  5 Batchelor, Kenadi         SO Owen-Withee            30.13      29.47q  1 
  6 Trybula, Brittney         FR Neillsville            29.28      29.58q  3 
  7 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer                29.00      29.61q  2 
  8 Webster, Amber            JR Gilman                 29.10      29.63q  1 
  9 Seubert, Angie            SR Columbus Cat           29.72      29.98   3 
 10 Fritz, Alissa             FR Owen-Withee            30.40      30.27   2 
 11 Ewert, Abbi               SR Colby                  31.71      30.60   1 
 12 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  30.30      30.88   1 
 13 Viergutz, Megan           FR Colby                  32.90      31.40   3 
 14 Kramer, Tara              FR Spencer                31.52      32.01   1 
 15 Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton                32.00      32.69   2 
 16 Hurlebaus, Jennifer       SR Owen-Withee            31.70      34.02   3 
 17 Bruder, Brooklyn          FR Augusta                33.00      34.23   2 
 18 Rucks, Frances            JR Gilman                 35.50      35.71   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta                29.17      28.98   10   
  2 Gotz, Abigal              JR Columbus Cat           29.22      29.12    8   
  3 Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                  29.30      29.34    6   
  4 Brandt, Lindsey           SR Columbus Cat           28.92      29.59    5   
  5 Trybula, Brittney         FR Neillsville            29.58      29.77    4   
  6 Webster, Amber            JR Gilman                 29.63      29.85    3   
  7 Batchelor, Kenadi         SO Owen-Withee            29.47      30.07    2   
  8 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer                29.61      30.11    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta              1:03.80    1:03.23   3  10   
  2 Sprotte, Casey            FR Colby                1:04.79    1:04.36   3   8   
  3 Naughton, Caitlynne       SO Neillsville          1:05.55    1:04.76   3   6   
  4 Trybula, Brittney         FR Neillsville          1:05.75    1:06.93   3   5   
  5 Seubert, Angie            SR Columbus Cat         1:07.76    1:07.65   3   4   
  6 Brock, Heather            SO Columbus Cat         1:10.62    1:10.32   3   3   
  7 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer              1:11.00    1:11.08   3   2   
  8 Kramer, Tara              FR Spencer              1:11.50    1:13.74   3   1   
  9 Hurlebaus, Jessica        SO Owen-Withee          1:13.20    1:14.18   2 
 10 Gorton, Shania            FR Loyal                1:13.00    1:15.76   2 
 11 Schneider, Lian           SO Columbus Cat         1:19.34    1:16.72   1 
 12 Beyer, Sonia              JR Loyal                1:20.00    1:20.62   1 
 13 Kitlica, Kristin          FR Owen-Withee          1:13.30    1:21.08   2 
 14 Hurlebaus, Jennifer       SR Owen-Withee          1:16.10    1:25.26   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meacham, Jenny            SO Colby                2:32.44    2:34.76   10   
  2 Kaiser, Deanna            SR Columbus Cat         2:33.28    2:39.24    8   
  3 Ruhbusch, Jessica         SR Spencer              2:46.16    2:45.48    6   
  4 Hertl, Nikki              JR Columbus Cat         2:47.36    2:49.79    5   
  5 Brandt, Sarah             SR Columbus Cat         2:54.19    2:53.32    4   
  6 Endreas, Alicia           SO Spencer              2:53.37    2:53.83    3   
  7 Sromek, Megan             SO Gilman               2:48.50    2:58.03    2   
  8 Kuhn, Lindsey             JR Neillsville          3:12.00    3:12.56    1   
  9 Schallenmueller, Maren    SO Neillsville          3:20.00    3:16.30  
 10 Beck, Katie               JR Owen-Withee          3:19.00    3:19.02  
 11 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta              3:30.00    3:23.29  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Amanda            SO Colby                5:51.93    5:44.05   10   
  2 Pinter, Claire            JR Columbus Cat         6:04.00    5:53.41    8   
  3 Zeigle, Danea             SR Neillsville          6:13.00    6:01.22    6   
  4 Roehl, Riley              JR Columbus Cat         6:11.00    6:03.80    5   
  5 Ruhbusch, Jessica         SR Spencer              6:30.48    6:07.70    4   
  6 Uhlig, Emily              SR Colby                6:08.34    6:10.66    3   
  7 Niemi, Izzy               JR Owen-Withee          6:27.03    6:16.19    2   
  8 Kowalczyk, Samantha       SR Gilman               6:21.70    6:27.83    1   
  9 Viegut, Alexandria        SO Columbus Cat         7:02.00    6:45.96  
 10 Kuhn, Lindsey             JR Neillsville          7:02.00    6:46.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeigle, Danea             SR Neillsville         12:37.00   12:51.29   10   
  2 Pinter, Claire            JR Columbus Cat        13:33.00   13:12.11    8   
  3 Niemi, Izzy               JR Owen-Withee         13:58.00   13:33.15    6   
  4 Brandt, Sarah             SR Columbus Cat        13:53.00   13:37.57    5   
  5 Kowalczyk, Samantha       SR Gilman              13:39.40   13:38.97    4   
  6 Uhlig, Emily              SR Colby               13:44.76   13:44.56    3   
  7 Albrecht, Rachael         FR Columbus Cat        14:15.00   14:04.69    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryba, Lindsey             JR Owen-Withee            17.39      18.91   10   
  2 Holzberger, Diana         JR Columbus Cat           19.12      19.18    8   
  3 Schmelzer, Julia          SO Owen-Withee            19.73      21.10    6   
  4 Roehl, Sabrina            SO Loyal                  21.00      21.20    5   
  5 Mercier, Brenna           FR Spencer                20.12      21.29    4   
  6 Rosenbush, Lancey         FR Spencer                20.45      21.37    3   
  7 Sromek, Megan             SO Gilman                 20.50      21.59    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gamillo, Sarah            SO Colby                  50.87      50.19   2  10   
  2 Pfeiffer, Sammie          SR Neillsville            51.28      50.33   2   8   
  3 Heggemeier, Emily         SO Owen-Withee            56.06      53.37   2   6   
  4 Jensen, Katy              JR Columbus Cat           55.06      53.59   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Hannah           SO Gilman                 56.40      57.17   2   4   
  6 Holzberger, Diana         JR Columbus Cat           58.07      57.92   2   3   
  7 Mercier, Brenna           FR Spencer                58.75      58.53   2   2   
  8 Schmelzer, Julia          SO Owen-Withee            59.96      59.03   1   1   
  9 Ryba, Lindsey             JR Owen-Withee            58.95      59.62   1 
 10 Roehl, Sabrina            SO Loyal                  59.00    1:00.38   1 
 11 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer                58.78    1:06.00   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic                                   52.78      53.38   10   
     1) Heiman, Mariah JR               2) Brandt, Lindsey SR             
     3) Gotz, Abigal JR                 4) Selz, Kayla SO                 
  2 Owen-Withee                                         57.01      56.44    8   
     1) Gokey, Emily SO                 2) Heggemeier, Emily SO           
     3) Fritz, Alissa FR                4) Rau, Katlyn JR                 
  3 Colby                                               57.42      56.92    6   
     1) Stange, Mariah JR               2) Bauer, Franzie JR              
     3) Viergutz, Megan FR              4) Rahm, Chelsea JR               
  4 Neillsville                                         58.84      59.13    5   
     1) Eisfeldt, Hallie FR             2) Harris, Libby JR               
     3) Peterson, Katrina JR            4) Pickett, Megan SO              
  5 Augusta                                           1:00.00    1:00.04    4   
     1) Huth, Gina FR                   2) Herold, Kate FR                
     3) Solie, Angelle FR               4) Zamora, Taylor JR              
  6 Gilman                                              59.70    1:01.13    3   
     1) Johnson, Hannah SO              2) Rucks, Frances JR              
     3) Kowalczyk, Samantha SR          4) Webster, Amber JR              
  7 Loyal                                             1:01.00    1:01.46    2   
     1) Beyer, Sonia JR                 2) Gorton, Shania FR              
     3) Roehl, Sabrina SO               4) Zettler, Emily FR              
  8 Spencer                                           1:00.00    1:04.10    1   
     1) Stewart, Saydi JR               2) Bump, Karly FR                 
     3) Rosenbush, Lancey FR            4) Zenner, Ashley SO              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic                                 1:51.81    1:53.88   10   
     1) Heiman, Mariah JR               2) Brandt, Lindsey SR             
     3) Gotz, Abigal JR                 4) Selz, Kayla SO                 
  2 Neillsville                                       2:01.05    1:58.90    8   
     1) Barth, Wendy FR                 2) Courtney, Morgan FR            
     3) Peterson, Katrina JR            4) Pfeiffer, Sammie SR            
  3 Owen-Withee                                       2:04.00    1:59.60    6   
     1) Batchelor, Kenadi SO            2) Gokey, Emily SO                
     3) Heggemeier, Emily SO            4) Fritz, Alissa FR               
  4 Colby                                             2:02.29    2:01.01    5   
     1) Stange, Mariah JR               2) Bauer, Franzie JR              
     3) Viergutz, Megan FR              4) Rahm, Chelsea JR               
  5 Augusta                                           2:08.00    2:13.37    4   
     1) Bruder, Brooklyn FR             2) Perkovich, Molly JR            
     3) Brock, Adrienne FR              4) Klindworth, Desyre FR          
  6 Spencer                                           2:04.00    2:14.22    3   
     1) Stewart, Saydi JR               2) Bump, Karly FR                 
     3) Rosenbush, Lancey FR            4) Zenner, Ashley SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             4:22.71    4:21.56   10   
     1) Gamillo, Sarah SO               2) Kaiser, Amanda SO              
     3) Meacham, Jenny SO               4) Sprotte, Casey FR              
  2 Neillsville                                       4:28.78    4:32.83    8   
     1) Pankratz, Morgan JR             2) Naughton, Caitlynne SO         
     3) Pfeiffer, Sammie SR             4) Trybula, Brittney FR           
  3 Columbus Catholic                                 4:41.98    4:40.92    6   
     1) Seubert, Angie SR               2) Viegut, Alexandria SO          
     3) Brock, Heather SO               4) Jensen, Katy JR                
  4 Spencer                                           4:50.00    5:17.85    5   
     1) Endreas, Alicia SO              2) Kramer, Tara FR                
     3) Burnett, Jaynie FR              4) Stewart, Saydi JR              
  5 Owen-Withee                                                  5:23.12    4   
     1) Hurlebaus, Jessica SO           2) Hurlebaus, Jennifer SR         
     3) Kitlica, Kristin FR             4) Ryba, Lindsey JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby                                            10:25.18   10:24.28   10   
     1) Gamillo, Sarah SO               2) Kaiser, Amanda SO              
     3) Meacham, Jenny SO               4) Sprotte, Casey FR              
  2 Columbus Catholic                                10:42.87   11:06.51    8   
     1) Hertl, Nikki JR                 2) Pinter, Claire JR              
     3) Roehl, Riley JR                 4) Kaiser, Deanna SR              
  3 Spencer                                          11:56.00   11:40.94    6   
     1) Endreas, Alicia SO              2) Ruhbusch, Jessica SR           
     3) Wienke, Macie JR                4) Hannan, Aly FR                 
  4 Owen-Withee                                      12:47.20   12:39.43    5   
     1) Cwikla, Kaitlyn SR              2) Beck, Katie JR                 
     3) Niemi, Izzy JR                  4) Kitlica, Kristin FR            
  5 Neillsville                                      13:17.28   13:00.97    4   
     1) Kuhn, Lindsey JR                2) Schallenmueller, Maren SO      
     3) Glaze, Jeni JR                  4) Zeigle, Danea SR               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kenadi         SO Owen-Withee          4-10.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer              4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Altmann, Kristina         JR Columbus Cat         4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Kadolph, Emily            FR Colby                4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Barth, Wendy              FR Neillsville          4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Jensen, Katy              JR Columbus Cat         4-04.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Gorton, Shania            FR Loyal                4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Peterson, Katrina         JR Neillsville          4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer              4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Johnson, Hannah           SO Gilman               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Rahm, Chelsea             JR Colby                4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Pickett, Megan            SO Neillsville          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Klindworth, Desyre        FR Augusta              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Kiel, Karli               FR Loyal                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hurlebaus, Jessica        SO Owen-Withee          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Herold, Kate              FR Augusta              4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naughton, Caitlynne       SO Neillsville          8-00.00    8-03.00   10   
  2 Glaze, Jeni               JR Neillsville          7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Ewert, Abbi               SR Colby                6-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Eisfeldt, Hallie          FR Neillsville          7-06.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Sprotte, Casey            FR Colby                6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer              6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Sammie          SR Neillsville         14-09.00   15-08.50   10   
  2 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer             14-07.00   15-01.50    8   
  3 Gamillo, Sarah            SO Colby               15-08.00   14-07.50    6   
  4 Trybula, Brittney         FR Neillsville         14-05.00   14-06.00    5   
  5 Fritz, Alissa             FR Owen-Withee         14-04.00   14-05.50    4   
  6 Altmann, Kristina         JR Columbus Cat        15-02.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 Bauer, Franzie            JR Colby               13-03.00   13-03.50    1.50
  7 Rau, Katlyn               JR Owen-Withee         14-03.00   13-03.50    1.50
  9 Mercier, Brenna           FR Spencer             13-05.00   12-08.50  
 10 Stange, Mariah            JR Colby               13-01.00   12-01.50  
 11 Zamora, Taylor            JR Augusta             12-00.00   11-10.25  
 12 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta             11-00.00   10-10.25  
 13 Wengert, Molly            FR Columbus Cat        10-03.00    6-02.50  
 14 Joeng, Narin              FR Columbus Cat        11-01.00    6-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer             14-07.00   31-00.75   10   
  2 Pankratz, Morgan          JR Neillsville         33-01.00   30-06.00    8   
  3 Webster, Amber            JR Gilman              29-00.00   29-07.50    6   
  4 Weister, Katie            FR Columbus Cat        28-08.00   29-04.50    5   
  5 Batchelor, Kenadi         SO Owen-Withee         27-00.00   29-00.75    4   
  6 Bump, Karly               FR Spencer             26-07.00   28-03.50    3   
  7 Beck, Katie               JR Owen-Withee         25-03.00   26-11.00    2   
  8 Hurlebaus, Jennifer       SR Owen-Withee         27-08.00   25-11.50    1   
  9 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta             24-00.00   23-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Marcie            SR Spencer             35-03.00   34-02.75   10   
  2 Romanowski, Sarah         SR Gilman              33-01.00   33-03.00    8   
  3 Reil, Dessa               JR Neillsville         32-05.00   33-01.50    6   
  4 Gokey, Emily              SO Owen-Withee         31-09.00   33-01.00    5   
  5 Barth, Wendy              FR Neillsville         31-09.00   31-10.00    4   
  6 Perkovich, Molly          JR Augusta             33-06.00   30-06.00    3   
  7 Goerlitz, Anna            SR Owen-Withee         28-01.00   28-04.00    2   
  8 Meacham, Jenny            SO Colby               26-01.00   27-03.50    1   
  9 Blakey, Callie            SR Granton             28-00.00   27-03.00  
 10 Strupp, Sarah             JR Spencer             27-00.00   25-08.00  
 11 Bustamante, Denise        JR Augusta             24-00.00   24-06.00  
 12 Pickett, Courtney         SR Neillsville         27-00.00   24-04.00  
 13 Pinter, Jade              FR Owen-Withee         26-03.00   24-01.00  
 14 West, Beth                SO Granton             22-00.00   22-01.75  
 15 Wucherpfennig, Andrea     JR Granton             21-00.00   20-04.25  
 16 Brock, Adrienne           FR Augusta             23-00.00   17-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Marcie            SR Spencer               114-07     129-05   10   
  2 Romanowski, Sarah         SR Gilman                 96-00     103-03    8   
  3 Reil, Dessa               JR Neillsville           100-00     102-09    6   
  4 Barth, Wendy              FR Neillsville            82-07      98-04    5   
  5 Goerlitz, Anna            SR Owen-Withee            81-03      87-02    4   
  6 Gokey, Emily              SO Owen-Withee            79-09      84-09    3   
  7 Perkovich, Molly          JR Augusta                82-04      84-08    2   
  8 Strupp, Sarah             JR Spencer                73-03      81-01    1   
  9 Courtney, Morgan          FR Neillsville            79-09      80-04  
 10 Heggemeier, Emily         SO Owen-Withee            79-10      69-06  
 11 Blakey, Callie            SR Granton                70-00      62-07  
 12 West, Beth                SO Granton                50-00      53-04  
 13 Huth, Gina                FR Augusta                56-00      52-06  
 14 Wucherpfennig, Andrea     JR Granton                60-00      50-05  
 15 Bustamante, Denise        JR Augusta                51-00      45-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville            11.72      11.92q  2 
  2 Rosemeyer, Cody           SR Gilman                 11.50      11.98q  1 
  3 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta                11.40      12.24q  3 
  4 Coggins, Aaron            SR Loyal                  12.20      12.49q  2 
  5 Kelsey, Jakob             SR Owen-Withee            12.50      12.51q  1 
  6 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  12.30      12.58q  3 
  7 Pittsley, Malcolm         FR Columbus Cat           12.40      12.60q  3 
  8 Viergutz, Kyle            SR Colby                  12.77      12.79q  3 
  9 Westberg, Brad            JR Colby                  12.60      12.83   2 
 10 Wucherpfennig, Ryan       SR Granton                12.20      12.98   3 
 11 Melgaard, Cody            FR Augusta                12.40      13.20   2 
 12 Studinger, Samual         FR Columbus Cat           12.87      13.69   2 
 13 Moeller, David            SR Loyal                  13.20      13.74   1 
 14 Boushon, Austin           JR Neillsville            13.84      13.76   3 
 15 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                  14.06      13.92   1 
 16 Cypher, Cody              JR Owen-Withee            13.40      14.06   2 
 17 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton                13.50      14.13   1 
 18 Ackmann, Trevor           FR Spencer                13.98      14.13   2 
 19 Shelton, Phillip          FR Owen-Withee            14.90      15.56   3 
 20 Davison, Lynn             SR Granton                15.00      16.55   2 
 21 Andreae, Kyle             JR Spencer                16.87      16.81   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville            11.92      11.77   10   
  2 Rosemeyer, Cody           SR Gilman                 11.98      12.04    8   
  3 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta                12.24      12.15    6   
  4 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  12.58      12.44    5   
  5 Pittsley, Malcolm         FR Columbus Cat           12.60      12.57    4   
  6 Kelsey, Jakob             SR Owen-Withee            12.51      12.58    3   
  7 Coggins, Aaron            SR Loyal                  12.49      12.64    2   
  8 Viergutz, Kyle            SR Colby                  12.79      12.91    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodowanic, Cody           SR Gilman                 22.60      23.24q  3 
  2 Rosemeyer, Cody           SR Gilman                 23.60      23.98q  2 
  3 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville            24.86      24.11q  1 
  4 Pischel, Travis           SR Columbus Cat           24.89      24.54q  2 
  5 Bautch, Dodger            JR Neillsville            25.12      25.08q  3 
  6 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  25.40      25.20q  2 
  7 Wriedt, Jared             JR Colby                  25.70      25.27q  1 
  8 Derfus, Tyler             JR Columbus Cat           24.75      25.45q  1 
  9 Zoromski, Tanner          JR Neillsville            26.98      25.90   2 
 10 Coggins, Aaron            SR Loyal                  25.50      26.44   1 
 11 Studinger, Samual         FR Columbus Cat           27.15      27.54   3 
 12 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                  28.87      28.60   3 
 13 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton                28.50      28.70   1 
 14 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer                31.00      29.08   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodowanic, Cody           SR Gilman                 23.24      23.14   10   
  2 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville            24.11      23.53    8   
  3 Rosemeyer, Cody           SR Gilman                 23.98      24.03    6   
  4 Bautch, Dodger            JR Neillsville            25.08      24.54    5   
  5 Pischel, Travis           SR Columbus Cat           24.54      24.67    4   
  6 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  25.20      25.33    3   
  7 Derfus, Tyler             JR Columbus Cat           25.45      25.62    2   
  8 Wriedt, Jared             JR Colby                  25.27      25.98    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hodowanic, Cody           SR Gilman                 52.20      50.90   2  10   
  2 Gallick, Travis           SR Gilman                 52.20      50.91   2   8   
  3 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville            52.89      53.00   2   6   
  4 Naughton, Ryan            SR Neillsville            53.35      54.53   2   5   
  5 Wriedt, Jared             JR Colby                  55.08      55.24   2   4   
  6 Stange, Michael           SO Colby                  58.01      58.00   2   3   
  7 Fulwiler, Logan           FR Loyal                  59.80      58.83   1   2   
  8 Wienke, Travis            SO Columbus Cat           57.36      59.02   2   1   
  9 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  59.50    1:02.35   1 
 10 Zimmerman, Luke           FR Loyal                1:04.00    1:05.22   1 
 11 Ackmann, Trevor           FR Spencer              1:02.00    1:07.06   1 
 12 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton              1:07.00    1:09.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallick, Travis           SR Gilman               2:04.40    2:05.40   10   
  2 Genteman, Kyle            SR Loyal                2:08.00    2:07.25    8   
  3 Wirkus, Sawyer            FR Colby                2:29.00    2:14.99    6   
  4 LeWallen, Brett           JR Augusta              2:10.00    2:15.78    5   
  5 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                2:24.00    2:23.09    4   
  6 Zimmerman, David          SR Augusta              2:23.00    2:25.13    3   
  7 Schubert, Dan             JR Spencer              2:25.00    2:27.08    2   
  8 Rhodes, Trevor            JR Columbus Cat         2:23.12    2:28.74    1   
  9 Gelhaus, Tim              SR Owen-Withee          2:30.05    2:30.79  
 10 Cherek, Josh              SO Spencer              2:35.00    2:32.40  
 11 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton              2:25.00    2:37.90  
 12 Macias, Orlando           SR Neillsville          2:38.69    2:41.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Kyle            SR Loyal                4:48.00    4:48.21   10   
  2 Richmond, John            SR Granton              4:55.00    4:56.56    8   
  3 Gjerseth, Daniel          JR Augusta              4:59.00    4:57.66    6   
  4 Boon, Jared               SO Neillsville          5:08.23    5:01.52    5   
  5 LeWallen, Brett           JR Augusta              5:06.00    5:02.39    4   
  6 Maki, Sam                 SO Owen-Withee          5:03.00    5:13.60    3   
  7 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby                5:27.96    5:17.11    2   
  8 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                5:25.00    5:18.61    1   
  9 Kowalczyk, Steven         SR Gilman               5:20.10    5:22.69  
 10 Genteman, Jared           FR Loyal                5:30.00    5:25.22  
 11 Schubert, Dan             JR Spencer              5:21.00    5:33.33  
 12 Cherek, Josh              SO Spencer              5:46.00    5:39.99  
 13 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton              5:20.00    5:43.72  
 14 Gelhaus, Tim              SR Owen-Withee          5:53.00    5:52.94  
 15 Lis, Josh                 FR Neillsville          6:16.08    5:59.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond, John            SR Granton             10:55.00   10:54.86   10   
  2 Gjerseth, Daniel          JR Augusta             10:59.00   10:59.40    8   
  3 Kapusta, Cordell          FR Neillsville         11:00.28   11:01.38    6   
  4 Kowalczyk, Steven         SR Gilman              11:30.60   11:25.02    5   
  5 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby               11:35.69   11:28.17    4   
  6 Maki, Sam                 SO Owen-Withee         11:42.00   11:33.83    3   
  7 Genteman, Jared           FR Loyal               11:29.00   11:54.62    2   
  8 Stange, Michael           SO Colby               12:16.85   12:41.28    1   
  9 Seefelt, Ricky            JR Loyal               12:40.00   12:41.52  
 10 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton             13:00.00   12:47.80  
 11 Lis, Josh                 FR Neillsville         13:37.00   13:35.51  
 12 Hebert, Steven            FR Spencer             14:07.00   13:44.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallier, Corey            SR Gilman                 16.00      15.98   10   
  2 Lato, Lucas               JR Gilman                 17.50      18.70    8   
  3 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee            18.60      19.44    6   
  4 Knodle, Sam               SR Neillsville            19.90      20.13    5   
  5 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  21.00      20.87    4   
  6 Cleveland, Grant          SO Columbus Cat           21.22      22.04    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallier, Corey            SR Gilman                 40.10      39.67   10   
  2 Lato, Lucas               JR Gilman                 44.70      45.11    8   
  3 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee            46.50      47.66    6   
  4 Knodle, Sam               SR Neillsville            47.19      49.03    5   
  5 Elwood, Tyler             FR Gilman                            49.47    4   
  6 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby                  48.51      49.56    3   
  7 Cleveland, Grant          SO Columbus Cat           55.21      55.36    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                             52.80      48.57   10   
     1) Mueller, Austin SO              2) Nieman, Rudy SO                
     3) Olson, Josh JR                  4) Miller, Josh SR                
  2 Colby                                               49.31      49.15    8   
     1) Loertscher, Dylan SR            2) Viergutz, Kyle SR              
     3) Westberg, Brad JR               4) Wriedt, Jared JR               
  3 Gilman                                              49.90      50.16    6   
     1) Peters, Tyler SR                2) Klimeck, Dean SO               
     3) Kulesa, Jarrod SO               4) Elwood, Tyler FR               
  4 Augusta                                             50.40      50.29    5   
     1) Taylor, Eric JR                 2) Walker, Tanner SO              
     3) Ellwood, Kyle FR                4) Melgaard, Cody FR              
  5 Neillsville                                         51.90      51.30    4   
     1) Sutton, Adam JR                 2) Pekol, Eric FR                 
     3) Grottke, Matthew FR             4) Boushon, Austin JR             
  6 Loyal                                               53.00      52.89    3   
     1) Larson, Dennis FR               2) Moeller, David SR              
     3) Moeller, Nick SO                4) Prusinski, Andrew SR           
  7 Owen-Withee                                         55.80      55.47    2   
     1) Cypher, Cody JR                 2) VanWinkle, Kyle SR             
     3) Henke, Kyle SO                  4) Gelhaus, Tim SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                           1:39.00    1:41.13   10   
     1) Mueller, Austin SO              2) Nieman, Rudy SO                
     3) Olson, Josh JR                  4) Miller, Josh SR                
  2 Colby                                             1:45.27    1:43.67    8   
     1) Loertscher, Dylan SR            2) Viergutz, Kyle SR              
     3) Robida, Tyler SO                4) Westberg, Brad JR              
  3 Gilman                                            1:45.30    1:45.36    6   
     1) Peters, Tyler SR                2) Klimeck, Dean SO               
     3) Kulesa, Jarrod SO               4) Elwood, Tyler FR               
  4 Loyal                                             1:46.00    1:45.56    5   
     1) Coggins, Aaron SR               2) Szymanski, Andrew FR           
     3) Moeller, David SR               4) Moeller, Nick SO               
  5 Neillsville                                       1:47.99    1:48.25    4   
     1) Sutton, Adam JR                 2) Pagenkopf, Nathan JR           
     3) Grabowski, Zach SO              4) Boushon, Austin JR             
  6 Columbus Catholic                                 1:48.38    1:48.35    3   
     1) Cleveland, Grant SO             2) Pittsley, Malcolm FR           
     3) Inmann, Call SO                 4) Studinger, Samual FR           
  7 Augusta                                           1:50.20    1:49.16    2   
     1) Williams, Zach JR               2) Stensen, Austin JR             
     3) Ellwood, Kyle FR                4) Melgaard, Cody FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman                                            3:27.07    3:24.21   10   
     1) Gallick, Travis SR              2) Tallier, Corey SR              
     3) Rosemeyer, Cody SR              4) Hodowanic, Cody SR             
  2 Neillsville                                       3:44.99    3:46.18    8   
     1) Bautch, Dodger JR               2) Naughton, Ryan SR              
     3) Zoromski, Tanner JR             4) Schoen, Dan JR                 
  3 Spencer                                           3:48.00    3:53.27    6   
     1) Mueller, Austin SO              2) Olson, Josh JR                 
     3) Miller, Josh SR                 4) Nieman, Rudy SO                
  4 Columbus Catholic                                 3:59.06    4:03.64    5   
     1) Cleveland, David JR             2) Wienke, Travis SO              
     3) Rhodes, Trevor JR               4) Derfus, Tyler JR               
  5 Augusta                                           4:03.00    4:14.58    4   
     1) Zimmerman, David SR             2) Ellwood, Kyle FR               
     3) Hadorn-Papke, Damin FR          4) Stensen, Austin JR             
  6 Loyal                                             4:10.00    4:16.68    3   
     1) Fulwiler, Logan FR              2) Meyer, Tyler JR                
     3) Zimmerman, Luke FR              4) Anderson, Ben JR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic                                 8:55.96    9:02.36   10   
     1) Cleveland, David JR             2) Pischel, Travis SR             
     3) Wienke, Travis SO               4) Derfus, Tyler JR               
  2 Neillsville                                       9:17.66    9:47.88    8   
     1) Boon, Jared SO                  2) Knodle, Sam SR                 
     3) Naughton, Ryan SR               4) Kapusta, Cordell FR            
  3 Augusta                                           9:30.00    9:55.76    6   
     1) Gjerseth, Daniel JR             2) LeWallen, Brett JR             
     3) Stensen, Austin JR              4) Zimmerman, David SR            
  4 Gilman                                           10:40.00   10:38.23    5   
     1) Kowalczyk, Steven SR            2) Fryza, Josh JR                 
     3) Franzen, Lawrence SR            4) Kulesa, Jarrod SO              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallick, Travis           SR Gilman               6-06.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta              5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Pittsley, Malcolm         FR Columbus Cat         4-08.00    5-04.00    5.50
  3 Williams, Zach            JR Augusta              5-02.00    5-04.00    5.50
  5 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                5-04.00    5-00.00    3.50
  5 Wriedt, Jared             JR Colby                5-02.00    5-00.00    3.50
  7 Dux, Matt                 SO Neillsville          5-06.00    4-10.00    2   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosemeyer, Cody           SR Gilman              12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Bautch, Dodger            JR Neillsville         12-09.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Westberg, Brad            JR Colby               10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Ploeckelman, Karl         JR Colby                9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Klimeck, Dean             SO Gilman               9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Nieman, Rudy              SO Spencer              8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Zoromski, Tanner          JR Neillsville          7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Peters, Tyler             SR Gilman               7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Severson, Seth            SO Augusta              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodowanic, Cody           SR Gilman              19-02.00   20-03.00   10   
  2 Bautch, Dodger            JR Neillsville         18-05.00   18-07.50    8   
  3 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta             18-09.00   18-05.00    6   
  4 Naughton, Ryan            SR Neillsville         16-00.00   18-02.50    5   
  5 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee         17-11.00   18-01.50    4   
  6 Kulesa, Jarrod            SO Gilman              15-10.00   15-09.00    3   
  7 Grabowski, Zach           SO Neillsville         14-06.00   15-06.00    2   
  8 Elwood, Tyler             FR Gilman              15-09.00   15-05.00    1   
  9 Ackmann, Trevor           FR Spencer             14-00.00   14-09.50  
 10 Shelton, Phillip          FR Owen-Withee         14-00.00   12-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallier, Corey            SR Gilman              42-04.00   41-04.50   10   
  2 Olson, Josh               JR Spencer             40-09.00   40-04.00    8   
  3 Goerlitz, Albert          FR Owen-Withee         37-11.00   39-00.00    6   
  4 Lato, Lucas               JR Gilman              38-01.00   38-03.00    5   
  5 Viergutz, Kyle            SR Colby               35-02.00   36-05.75    4   
  6 Kelsey, Jakob             SR Owen-Withee         35-00.00   34-07.50    3   
  7 Moeller, David            SR Loyal               32-00.00   33-07.00    2   
  8 Maki, Sam                 SO Owen-Withee         32-00.00   32-03.50    1   
  9 Zimmerman, Luke           FR Loyal               32-00.00   32-03.00  
 10 Williams, Zach            JR Augusta             34-04.00   30-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loertscher, Dylan         SR Colby               51-05.00   51-05.50   10   
  2 Walker, Tanner            SO Augusta             41-08.00   43-06.00    8   
  3 Pekol, Eric               FR Neillsville         39-09.00   39-09.50    6   
  4 Siemek, Jared             SR Gilman              42-00.00   39-08.25    5   
  5 Schoen, Dan               JR Neillsville         41-00.00   39-06.50    4   
  6 VanWinkle, Kyle           SR Owen-Withee         38-04.00   38-00.00    3   
  7 Prusinski, Andrew         SR Loyal               38-06.00   37-01.50    2   
  8 Grottke, Matthew          FR Neillsville         38-00.00   36-04.50    1   
  9 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby               35-04.00   34-10.00  
 10 Edwards, Robbie           SO Augusta             37-00.00   33-03.25  
 11 Rossow, Daniel            SO Loyal               31-00.00   32-10.00  
 12 Cypher, Cody              JR Owen-Withee         32-11.00   32-02.50  
 13 Hoff, Jed                 JR Gilman              33-10.00   31-11.00  
 14 Henke, Kyle               SO Owen-Withee         37-10.00   31-10.00  
 15 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer             34-04.00   31-04.50  
 16 Andreae, Kyle             JR Spencer             33-08.00   30-10.75  
 17 Schmitz, Nick             FR Loyal               31-00.00   30-01.50  
 18 Franzen, Lawrence         SR Gilman              32-08.00   27-04.75  
 19 Lueddecke, Chris          JR Colby               28-05.00   26-06.50  
 20 Rhodes, Trevor            JR Columbus Cat        27-08.00   26-02.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siemek, Jared             SR Gilman                119-00     126-07   10   
  2 Schoen, Dan               JR Neillsville           117-11     120-09    8   
  3 Galindo, Aaron            JR Colby                 113-00     118-05    6   
  4 Walker, Tanner            SO Augusta               120-00     108-08    5   
  5 Grottke, Matthew          FR Neillsville           111-03     107-09    4   
  6 Prusinski, Andrew         SR Loyal                 118-00     106-00    3   
  7 Edwards, Robbie           SO Augusta               102-08     103-08    2   
  8 Robida, Tyler             SO Colby                 100-02     100-00    1   
  9 Cherek, Josh              SO Spencer                96-05      98-07  
 10 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer                98-01      96-05  
 11 Inmann, Call              SO Columbus Cat           94-05      95-01  
 12 Rossow, Daniel            SO Loyal                  80-00      93-02  
 13 Ortmann, Neil             JR Neillsville            96-05      87-00  
 14 Kanneberg, Shane          FR Colby                  88-01      83-05  
 15 Hoff, Jed                 JR Gilman                 75-09      79-08  
 16 Larson, Dennis            FR Loyal                  70-00      72-10  
 17 Henke, Kyle               SO Owen-Withee            75-00      69-09  
 18 Cypher, Cody              JR Owen-Withee            74-00      57-06  
 19 Davison, Lynn             SR Granton                60-00      55-04  
 -- VanWinkle, Kyle           SR Owen-Withee           108-10         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus Catholic          152.50     2) Neillsville               145.50
    3) Colby                      110.50     4) Spencer                    94   
    5) Owen-Withee                 93.50     6) Gilman                     44   
    7) Augusta                     33        8) Loyal                       9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gilman                     193.50     2) Neillsville               128.50
    3) Augusta                     83.50     4) Colby                      76.50
    5) Loyal                       62.50     6) Columbus Catholic          40.50
    7) Owen-Withee                 40        8) Spencer                    39   
    9) Granton                     18