Licensed to Green Bay Southwest HS     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 09:19 PM
                 Fox River Classic Conference Meet - 5/17/2011                 
                           Hosted by Green Bay West                            
                                   5/17/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheboygan North                                  10:09.00    9:50.40   10   
     1) Leibham, Sara FR                2) Dlugopolski, Connor SO         
     3) Gapinski, Emily JR              4) Scheibel, Lilly SO             
  2 Bay Port                                         10:02.17    9:55.65    8   
     1) Vandermause, Lindsay SO         2) Bissing, Tali FR               
     3) Mauel, Sarah JR                 4) Jameson, Brooke JR             
  3 Pulaski                                          10:24.30   10:11.53    6   
     1) Roth, Rachel JR                 2) Destarkey, Katelyn SO          
     3) Boerst, Kristin JR              4) Kinlen, Samantha JR            
  4 Green Bay Preble                                 10:20.10   10:13.55    5   
     1) Robertson, Annie SO             2) Schauer, Lauren SR             
     3) Orfield, Lauren JR              4) Soukup, Kaitlyn SR             
  5 Notre Dame Academy                               10:07.00   10:13.65    4   
     1) Mares, Katie JR                 2) Carlson, Laura JR              
     3) Letter, Olivia SO               4) Snyder, Tatum SR               
  6 Ashwaubenon                                      10:26.00   10:15.15    3   
     1) Willis, Jayme JR                2) Jarvey, Emma JR                
     3) McDonough, Jenna FR             4) Jones, Haley FR                
  7 De Pere                                          10:32.00   10:21.69    2   
     1) Weise, Becca FR                 2) Boyd, McKenzie SO              
     3) Rose, Anna SR                   4) Marshall, Erika SR             
  8 Green Bay East                                   10:58.68   10:43.89    1   
     1) Hermus, Erin JR                 2) Hitch, Annemarie SO            
     3) Dorsey, Lauren FR               4) Simpson, Haley SO              
  9 Green Bay West                                   10:40.48   10:46.18  
     1) Dart, Holly SO                  2) La Plante, Katie SR            
     3) Lemense, Holly SO               4) Solper, Sarah JR               
 10 Green Bay Southwest                              11:00.01   10:50.52  
     1) Ludolph, Megan FR               2) Ludolph, Rachael JR            
     3) Zakowski, Abby JR               4) Jansen, Abby JR                
 11 Manitowoc Lincoln                                10:40.00   10:51.14  
     1) Albright, Taylor SO             2) Damman, Elise JR               
     3) Rosinsky, Karly FR              4) Orner, Jocelyn SR              
 12 Sheboygan South                                  11:25.00   11:03.87  
     1) Miller, Sarah JR                2) Nachtwey, Kailya FR            
     3) Champeau, Lisa SO               4) Stelter, Taylor JR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                       8:11.00    8:09.96   10   
     1) Carpenter, Jordan SR            2) Cooper, Matt JR                
     3) Selner, Brady JR                4) Proctor, Justin SR             
  2 Bay Port                                          8:24.00    8:19.54    8   
     1) Keuter, Cole JR                 2) Timmerman, Ben JR              
     3) LaCrosse, Jordan JR             4) Maes, Ryan SR                  
  3 Green Bay Preble                                  8:22.00    8:20.99    6   
     1) Molzahn, Mike SR                2) Gauger, Lance SR               
     3) Matheson, Joe JR                4) Schneider, Sam JR              
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                8:33.00    8:26.27    5   
     1) Woodward, Will SO               2) De Baker, Ben SR               
     3) De Groot, Kieran FR             4) Robinson, Eric JR              
  5 Sheboygan South                                   8:38.20    8:29.76    4   
     1) Haack, Austin JR                2) Klingbeil, Taylor SR           
     3) Ramos, McKena SO                4) Grimsrud, Dylan SR             
  6 De Pere                                           8:30.00    8:37.34    3   
     1) Montgomery, James SR            2) Shannon, Brian SR              
     3) Gokey, Austin SO                4) Greeneway, Jake SR             
  7 Green Bay East                                    8:35.00    8:39.14    2   
     1) Basten, Travis SR               2) Navarro, Eduardo FR            
     3) Ibibo, Andrew FR                4) Johnsen-Duquaine, Cody JR      
  8 Pulaski                                           8:55.00    8:50.58    1   
     1) Zey, Matt JR                    2) Egelhoff, Jake SO              
     3) Smith, Nic SR                   4) Heimerl, Josh FR               
  9 Sheboygan North                                   8:57.00    8:54.58  
     1) Matthias, Stephen JR            2) Damkot, Trevor FR              
     3) McKnight, Lucas SR              4) Lieser, Connor SO              
 10 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 8:56.00    8:56.98  
     1) Taylor, Hartmut JR              2) Augustine, Travis SR           
     3) Nickels, Mikhail SR             4) Becker, Jordan SR              
 11 Green Bay Southwest                              10:15.00   10:08.54  
     1) Bodjanac, Charles FR            2) Holmes, Austin FR              
     3) Zakowski, Tom JR                4) Krueger, Chester SR            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr           15.90      15.61Q  3 
  2 Anderson, Jen             FR Bay Port               16.32      16.17Q  2 
  3 VanValkenburg, Sarah      SR Green Bay So           16.36      16.33Q  1 
  4 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No           16.43      16.46q  1 
  5 Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port               16.62      16.49q  3 
  6 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.00      17.06q  3 
  7 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski                17.80      17.30q  1 
  8 Timmerman, Jenny          SR Green Bay So           18.80      17.46q  2 
  9 Powell, Katie             JR Sheboygan So           17.27      17.48   2 
 10 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           17.50      17.62   3 
 11 Ziemendorf, Elise         JR Green Bay Pr           17.80      17.68   2 
 12 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea           17.30      17.86   1 
 13 Edlebeck, Hailey          SO Ashwaubenon            17.00      18.18   2 
 14 Westfall, Elli            SO Sheboygan No           18.29      18.70   3 
 15 Wernicke, Teagan          SO Pulaski                17.90      18.73   2 
 16 Pauline, Amy              SO De Pere                18.80      18.88   1 
 17 Huhtala, Bethany          JR Ashwaubenon            18.80      18.95   3 
 18 Koss, Kori                FR Green Bay So           17.87      18.97   3 
 19 Jacobson, Clarice         FR Manitowoc Li           18.63      18.98   1 
 20 Brick, Sydney             SO Notre Dame A           18.80      19.09   1 
 21 Jacquart, Bailey          SO Manitowoc Li           18.91      19.62   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr           15.61      15.41   10   
  2 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No           16.46      16.01    8   
  3 Anderson, Jen             FR Bay Port               16.17      16.02    6   
  4 VanValkenburg, Sarah      SR Green Bay So           16.33      16.07    5   
  5 Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port               16.49      17.04    4   
  6 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.06      17.06    3   
  7 Timmerman, Jenny          SR Green Bay So           17.46      17.51    2   
  8 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski                17.30      17.52    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Chris           JR Bay Port               15.65      15.19Q  2 
  2 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr           15.24      15.59Q  1 
  3 Dobson, Matt              SR Green Bay Pr           14.74      15.73Q  3 
  4 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea           15.02      15.47q  2 
  5 Zucchi, Austin            JR Manitowoc Li           15.40      15.50q  2 
  6 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                15.40      15.63q  1 
  7 Casidy, Carter            JR Bay Port               16.08      15.68q  1 
  8 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                15.50      16.06q  3 
  9 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                15.80      16.17   1 
 10 bloechl, nathan           JR Ashwaubenon            15.99      16.32   1 
 11 Copp, Cody                SR Bay Port               15.60      16.49   3 
 12 McNeil, Derek             JR Ashwaubenon            16.30      16.75   3 
 13 Harris, Marcel            FR Sheboygan No           17.94      18.12   2 
 14 Lefevre, Ned              SR Green Bay Ea           16.42      18.13   3 
 15 Mirkes, Matt              FR De Pere                18.00      18.47   2 
 16 Elm, Drew                 SO Notre Dame A           18.00      18.54   1 
 17 Markelz, Dylan            SO Sheboygan So           20.48      19.38   3 
 18 Van Saders, Chris         FR Notre Dame A           18.80      19.96   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobson, Matt              SR Green Bay Pr           15.73      15.14   10   
  2 Anderson, Chris           JR Bay Port               15.19      15.18    8   
  3 Zucchi, Austin            JR Manitowoc Li           15.50      15.42    6   
  4 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea           15.47      15.49    5   
  5 Casidy, Carter            JR Bay Port               15.68      15.56    4   
  6 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr           15.59      15.69    3   
  7 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                15.63      15.72    2   
  8 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                16.06      15.73    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           12.91      12.90Q  1 
  2 Busjahn, Rachael          SR Pulaski                12.90      13.04Q  2 
  3 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                12.67      13.05Q  4 
  4 Kolar, Kayla              SO Bay Port               13.19      13.12Q  3 
  5 Anderson, Rashada         SR Sheboygan So           12.81      13.16q  3 
  6 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           13.14      13.26q  2 
  7 Joseph, Whitney           JR Green Bay Pr           13.30      13.34q  2 
  8 Carlson, Rose             SR Manitowoc Li           13.52      13.40q  3 
  9 Moss, Victoria            JR Pulaski                13.30      13.44   3 
 10 Johnson, Anika            SO Notre Dame A           13.20      13.44   4 
 11 Newman, Gabby             FR Bay Port               13.32      13.49   1 
 12 Toth, Grace               SR Sheboygan No           13.55      13.69   4 
 13 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea           13.60      13.71   4 
 14 Winfield, Paige           FR Green Bay Ea           13.40      13.73   1 
 15 Brown, Hannah             SR De Pere                13.30      13.84   4 
 16 Dawson, Kayla             SO De Pere                13.80      13.95   3 
 17 Bodart, Kayci             JR Ashwaubenon            14.20      14.05   1 
 18 Balma, Trisha             SR Sheboygan So           13.40      14.16   2 
 19 Brusse, Selena            JR Sheboygan So           13.10      14.24   1 
 20 Bertrand, Hayley          SO Ashwaubenon            14.50      14.31   3 
 21 Mattox, Alexandria        FR Green Bay We           14.67      14.48   4 
 22 Parent, Ashley            FR Green Bay We           14.24      14.54   2 
 23 Ausloos, Jackie           SO Green Bay So           14.91      14.62   2 
 24 Weigman, Sarah            JR Notre Dame A           13.80      14.70   2 
 25 Kahnk, Nicole             FR Green Bay So           14.88      14.81   3 
 26 Ottens, Gabby             FR Green Bay So           15.97      15.54   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                13.05      12.38   10   
  2 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           12.90      12.64    8   
  3 Busjahn, Rachael          SR Pulaski                13.04      13.11    6   
  4 Kolar, Kayla              SO Bay Port               13.12      13.25    5   
  5 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           13.26      13.27    4   
  6 Joseph, Whitney           JR Green Bay Pr           13.34      13.34    3   
  7 Anderson, Rashada         SR Sheboygan So           13.16      13.35    2   
  8 Carlson, Rose             SR Manitowoc Li           13.40      13.39    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          SR Notre Dame A           10.90      10.92Q  2 
  2 Daniels, Ben              SR Green Bay Pr           10.64      11.11Q  3 
  3 Allen, Naji               JR Sheboygan No           11.20      11.27Q  1 
  4 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            11.30      11.26q  2 
  5 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port               11.20      11.38q  1 
  6 Foster, Shaun             SR Green Bay So           11.40      11.46q  1 
  7 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So           11.35      11.49q  3 
  8 Wied, Casey               SO Pulaski                11.85      11.52q  1 
  9 Gundrum, Sam              JR Sheboygan No           11.67      11.61   3 
 10 Hansen, Logan             JR Pulaski                11.67      11.63   3 
 11 Adams, Matt               SO Green Bay So           11.93      11.81   2 
 12 Tutas, Riley              SR Sheboygan So           11.85      11.89   3 
 13 Harpt, Ben                FR Notre Dame A           11.80      11.94   1 
 14 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere                11.60      12.00   1 
 15 Ammerman, Keith           JR De Pere                12.00      12.03   3 
 16 Taylor, Quentin           SO Manitowoc Li           11.90      12.20   2 
 17 Savignac, Michael         SO De Pere                12.30      12.24   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          SR Notre Dame A           10.92      10.77   10   
  2 Daniels, Ben              SR Green Bay Pr           11.11      10.79    8   
  3 Allen, Naji               JR Sheboygan No           11.27      11.07    6   
  4 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            11.26      11.27    5   
  5 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port               11.38      11.30    4   
  6 Foster, Shaun             SR Green Bay So           11.46      11.39    3   
  7 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So           11.49      11.40    2   
  8 Wied, Casey               SO Pulaski                11.52      11.45    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Allie           SR Notre Dame A         5:00.00    5:00.54   10   
  2 Hoffman, Rose             FR Green Bay Pr         5:23.00    5:21.32    8   
  3 Pepin, Gabrielle          JR Bay Port             5:35.00    5:22.19    6   
  4 Gapinski, Emily           JR Sheboygan No         5:36.00    5:27.39    5   
  5 Jones, Maggie             JR Green Bay Ea         5:32.68    5:29.48    4   
  6 Englebert, Jill           SO Green Bay Pr         5:30.00    5:31.49    3   
  7 Jones, Haley              FR Ashwaubenon          5:32.00    5:31.99    2   
  8 Orner, Jocelyn            SR Manitowoc Li         5:38.39    5:34.24    1   
  9 Leibham, Sara             FR Sheboygan No         5:39.50    5:40.07  
 10 Pungarcher, India         JR Green Bay Pr         5:35.00    5:43.15  
 11 Jansen, Abby              JR Green Bay So         5:47.40    5:45.77  
 12 French, Hannah            SO Notre Dame A         5:44.00    5:51.52  
 13 Gosser, Maddie            JR De Pere              5:50.00    5:54.18  
 14 Noll, Katie               JR Sheboygan So         6:06.00    5:59.45  
 15 Mohr, Mary                JR De Pere              6:10.00    6:04.05  
 16 Burich, Kristin           SO Green Bay So         6:14.90    6:07.90  
 17 Maas, Mariah              JR Notre Dame A         5:57.00    6:12.36  
 18 Nachtwey, Kailya          FR Sheboygan So         6:17.00    6:16.27  
 19 Ferraro, Christen         SO Green Bay We         6:00.00    6:19.57  
 20 Daanen, Ashley            SR De Pere              6:15.00    6:21.63  
 21 Green, Caitlin            JR Green Bay Ea         6:18.00    6:22.35  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abfall, Caleb             JR Bay Port             4:24.00    4:29.48   10   
  2 Janus, Brian              SR Green Bay Pr         4:33.80    4:32.02    8   
  3 Ramos, McKena             SO Sheboygan So         4:34.22    4:32.26    6   
  4 Greenawald, Justin        SR Green Bay Ea         4:34.00    4:36.93    5   
  5 De Groot, Kieran          FR Notre Dame A         4:37.00    4:37.97    4   
  6 Rathke, Jordan            JR Bay Port             4:35.00    4:38.60    3   
  7 Koepsell, Dustin          SR Pulaski              4:37.00    4:41.08    2   
  8 Shannon, Brian            SR De Pere              4:45.00    4:45.06    1   
  9 Reigh, Dan                JR Notre Dame A         4:48.00    4:47.78  
 10 LaCount, John             SR Bay Port             4:49.00    4:49.10  
 11 Torres, Armando           SO Green Bay Ea         4:35.00    4:55.20  
 12 Kennedy, Alex             JR Green Bay Ea         4:40.00    4:56.43  
 13 Jones, John               SO Notre Dame A         4:53.00    4:58.66  
 14 Fehrman, Ben              SO Sheboygan No         5:00.31    4:59.47  
 15 Hameister, Joseph         SO Sheboygan No         5:00.45    5:00.06  
 16 TenHaken, Alan            JR Sheboygan So         4:53.90    5:00.35  
 17 Pannke, Sean              SR Ashwaubenon          4:55.00    5:00.86  
 18 Kaftan, Joe               SO Green Bay So         5:01.40    5:01.66  
 19 Augustine, Travis         SR Manitowoc Li         5:04.00    5:03.09  
 20 Mueller, Robby            JR Sheboygan So         5:11.12    5:09.06  
 21 roskom, chandler          SO Ashwaubenon          5:10.00    5:11.58  
 22 Kosmal, Austin            SO Pulaski              5:34.00    5:22.05  
 23 Shelly, Alex              JR Green Bay We         5:15.00    5:24.58  
 24 Bodjanac, Charles         FR Green Bay So         5:30.30    5:29.72  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                1:51.60    1:49.64   2  10   
     1) Walczyk, Mallorie FR            2) Pott, Nicole SO                
     3) Johnson, Anika SO               4) Stevenson, Christina JR        
  2 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:51.08    1:50.66   2   8   
     1) Carlson, Rose SR                2) Retzloff, Ashley SR            
     3) Thoms, Becca SR                 4) Hachmann, Kali SO              
  3 Green Bay Preble                                  1:52.00    1:50.88   2   6   
     1) Hendricks, Emma JR              2) Porath, Brooke FR              
     3) Heesacker, Sarah FR             4) Joseph, Whitney JR             
  4 Sheboygan North                                   1:53.20    1:52.58   2   5   
     1) Drews, Jennifer JR              2) Goking, Molly JR               
     3) Molzner, Brynn FR               4) Toth, Grace SR                 
  5 Green Bay East                                    1:55.00    1:54.28   1   4   
     1) Winfield, Paige FR              2) Johnston, Kiyanna JR           
     3) Raisleger, Rachael SR           4) Campbell, LeAundra SO          
  6 Pulaski                                           1:55.10    1:54.83   1   3   
     1) Mahr, Haley SR                  2) Kolhase, Nataliah JR           
     3) Boerst, Amy JR                  4) Hoffman, Sarah SO              
  7 Ashwaubenon                                       1:55.00    1:55.20   2   2   
     1) Semenak, Haley SO               2) Marohl, Taylor SO              
     3) Kraus, Samantha JR              4) Bodart, Kayci JR               
  8 Sheboygan South                                   1:55.00    1:56.41   2   1   
     1) Brusse, Selena JR               2) Champeau, Lisa SO              
     3) Olson, Brooke SO                4) Anderson, Rashada SR           
  9 Green Bay West                                    1:57.48    1:57.44   1 
     1) Hendricks, Ashley JR            2) Rusch, Kelsy SR                
     3) Solper, Sarah JR                4) Weber, Maiya SO                
 10 Bay Port                                          1:50.41    1:58.70   2 
     1) Kleist, Erica JR                2) Jordan, Claire FR              
     3) DeWitt, Amber SR                4) Slick, Becca JR                
 11 Green Bay Southwest                               2:00.23    1:58.79   1 
     1) Ausloos, Jackie SO              2) Zakowski, Abby JR              
     3) Johnson, Kayla FR               4) VanValkenburg, Sarah SR        
 -- De Pere                                           1:53.00         DQ   2 
     1) Dawson, Kayla SO                2) Brown, Hannah SR               
     3) Franken, Erika SR               4) Reed, Angie SO                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan North                                   1:31.35    1:31.68   2  10   
     1) Allen, Naji JR                  2) Gundrum, Sam JR                
     3) Stengel, Jake SR                4) Madden, Deon SR                
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  1:32.47    1:32.01   2   8   
     1) Seidl, John SR                  2) Dobson, Matt SR                
     3) Boex, Greg SR                   4) VandenAvond, Jesse SR          
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                1:31.10    1:32.57   2   6   
     1) Krawczyk, Jordan SR             2) Martzahl, Andrew JR            
     3) Grzelak, Michael SR             4) Miller, Alex JR                
  4 Green Bay West                                    1:36.60    1:35.44   1   5   
     1) DeClerc, Jacob SO               2) Hill, Finis SR                 
     3) Janus, Matthew JR               4) Rome, Quenten JR               
  5 Sheboygan South                                   1:36.11    1:35.47   2   4   
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Tutas, Riley SR                
     3) Hummitzsch, Eric SR             4) Anderson, Ashon JR             
  6 Ashwaubenon                                       1:35.00    1:37.48   2   3   
     1) Havener, Nate SR                2) Webb, Devon JR                 
     3) Kuehl, Drew JR                  4) Krueger, Matt FR               
  7 De Pere                                           1:36.00    1:37.97   2   2   
     1) Mocarski, Spencer SO            2) Ammerman, Keith JR             
     3) Kolocheski, Alex JR             4) Smits, Matt SR                 
  8 Bay Port                                          1:36.50    1:38.43   1   1   
     1) Koski, Mitch JR                 2) Maroni, Brandon JR             
     3) Shim, Theodore SO               4) Leanna, Wyatt FR               
  9 Pulaski                                           1:35.30    1:38.51   2 
     1) Kolinski, Jake SR               2) Skinkis, Jared JR              
     3) Pamanet, Trevor JR              4) Anderson, Derek JR             
 10 Green Bay East                                    1:36.00    1:38.67   2 
     1) Kohlbech, Justin JR             2) Denneau, Zach JR               
     3) Jauregui, Eduardo JR            4) Bushmaker, Cole SO             
 11 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:36.40    1:40.36   1 
     1) Michalek, Trent JR              2) Seehafer, Brennan SR           
     3) Hutchison, David SR             4) Taylor, Quentin SO             
 12 Green Bay Southwest                               1:41.79    1:43.70   1 
     1) Adams, Matt SO                  2) LaCombe, Spencer SO            
     3) Healy, Alex FR                  4) Martin-Smithwick, Pat SO       
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           59.16      59.85   3  10   
  2 Wistenberg, Alexa         SR Green Bay So           59.55      59.99   3   8   
  3 Burkard, Molly            SO Sheboygan So         1:02.10    1:01.65   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Morgan          SO De Pere              1:01.00    1:02.16   3   5   
  5 Newman, Gabby             FR Bay Port             1:02.18    1:02.47   3   4   
  6 Bodilly, Shannon          FR Green Bay So         1:03.19    1:02.86   2   3   
  7 Dax, Cassie               FR Ashwaubenon          1:00.90    1:03.07   3   2   
  8 Ritchie, Jillian          SR De Pere              1:02.00    1:03.26   3   1   
  9 Monfre, Ali               SO Bay Port             1:02.94    1:03.81   2 
 10 Barton, Carly             SO Notre Dame A         1:02.80    1:04.89   3 
 11 McClary, Danielle         SO Manitowoc Li         1:04.90    1:05.92   2 
 12 Boyd, McKenzie            SO De Pere              1:05.00    1:06.88   2 
 13 Smith, Mary               SO Notre Dame A         1:07.00    1:09.30   2 
 14 Champeau, Lisa            SO Sheboygan So         1:06.53    1:10.49   2 
 15 Hermus, Erin              JR Green Bay Ea         1:12.40    1:10.61   1 
 16 Damman, Elise             JR Manitowoc Li         1:11.70    1:12.40   1 
 17 Baker, Megan              SR Green Bay Ea         1:15.30    1:15.34   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rettler, Jim              SR Green Bay Pr           50.30      50.59   3  10   
  2 Kusserow, Shane           SR Bay Port               51.70      51.86   3   8   
  3 Melotte, Nick             JR Ashwaubenon            50.80      52.22   3   6   
  4 Tomashek, Nicholas        JR Pulaski                53.10      53.01   3   5   
  5 Pelton, Mike              JR Pulaski                53.00      53.34   3   4   
  6 Haack, Austin             JR Sheboygan So           53.56      53.35   2   3   
  7 Kussard, Donavin          SR Sheboygan No           54.30      53.40   2   2   
  8 Olsen, Forest             JR Notre Dame A           52.00      53.47   3   1   
  9 Mocarski, Mason           SR De Pere                52.00      53.58   3 
 10 Montgomery, James         SR De Pere                53.50      54.54   2 
 11 De Baker, Ben             SR Notre Dame A           53.80      54.57   2 
 12 Mocarski, Cooper          FR De Pere                55.00      55.56   2 
 13 Stengel, Noah             FR Sheboygan No           55.96      55.59   1 
 14 Meert, Nick               FR Green Bay So           55.54      55.76   2 
 15 Mead, Jacob               FR Green Bay So           55.79      56.22   1 
 16 Eldredge, Dalton          SO Pulaski                56.78      56.65   1 
 17 Nickels, Mikhail          SR Manitowoc Li           55.50      56.93   2 
 18 Dayton, Alex              SR Ashwaubenon            55.00      57.69   2 
 19 Zellner, Quinn            JR Green Bay So         1:03.60    1:02.28   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             50.77      50.09   2  10   
     1) Wernicke, Teagan SO             2) Busjahn, Rachael SR            
     3) Moss, Victoria JR               4) Wirtz, Brittni SR              
  2 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   51.90      52.06   2   8   
     1) Carlson, Rose SR                2) Retzloff, Ashley SR            
     3) Stokes, Morgan SO               4) Hachmann, Kali SO              
  3 Green Bay Preble                                    53.00      52.34   2   6   
     1) Hendricks, Emma JR              2) Porath, Brooke FR              
     3) Heesacker, Sarah FR             4) Joseph, Whitney JR             
  4 Green Bay East                                      52.90      52.38   2   5   
     1) Winfield, Paige FR              2) Kidd, Brittany SO              
     3) Johnston, Kiyanna JR            4) Neal, Kalyn JR                 
  5 Bay Port                                            51.81      53.20   2   4   
     1) Kleist, Erica JR                2) Kolar, Kayla SO                
     3) DeWitt, Amber SR                4) Slick, Becca JR                
  6 De Pere                                             53.00      53.32   2   3   
     1) Reed, Angie SO                  2) Wiegert, Jessica SR            
     3) Brown, Hannah SR                4) Pennings, Maria JR             
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                  53.00      53.33   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Anika SO               2) Vandenhouten, Madeline SO      
     3) Campbell, Eliza FR              4) Stevenson, Christina JR        
  8 Sheboygan North                                     53.45      54.08   2   1   
     1) Drews, Jennifer JR              2) Goking, Molly JR               
     3) Molzner, Brynn FR               4) Toth, Grace SR                 
  9 Ashwaubenon                                         56.00      55.37   1 
     1) Bertrand, Hayley SO             2) Corbisier, Mackenzie SO        
     3) Steavpack, Abby JR              4) Kraus, Samantha JR             
 10 Green Bay West                                      56.02      55.72   1 
     1) Hendricks, Ashley JR            2) Hendrickson, Anna SR           
     3) Rusch, Kelsy SR                 4) Weber, Maiya SO                
 11 Sheboygan South                                     54.13      55.76   1 
     1) Balma, Trisha SR                2) Olson, Brooke SO               
     3) Brusse, Selena JR               4) Anderson, Rashada SR           
 12 Green Bay Southwest                               1:01.29      59.98   1 
     1) Ausloos, Jackie SO              2) Kahnk, Nicole FR               
     3) Bardouche, Kasi FR              4) Ottens, Gabby FR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    43.41      43.07   2  10   
     1) Seidl, John SR                  2) VandenAvond, Jesse SR          
     3) Dobson, Matt SR                 4) Daniels, Ben SR                
  2 Pulaski                                             44.85      44.62   2   8   
     1) Wech, Zack JR                   2) Mellenthin, Dan JR             
     3) Wied, Casey SO                  4) Hansen, Logan JR               
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                 45.06      45.18   2   6   
     1) Adams, Matt SO                  2) Mason, Vince JR                
     3) Healy, Alex FR                  4) Foster, Shaun SR               
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  44.80      45.26   2   5   
     1) Krawczyk, Jordan SR             2) Martzahl, Andrew JR            
     3) Ignasiak, Michael JR            4) Grzelak, Michael SR            
  5 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   45.00      45.78   2   4   
     1) Zucchi, Austin JR               2) Castro, Wyatt JR               
     3) Just, Ethan FR                  4) Rathsack, Mitchel FR           
  6 Ashwaubenon                                         45.00      45.91   2   3   
     1) Huebner, Brian JR               2) Havener, Nate SR               
     3) Krueger, Matt FR                4) Yanda, Dave SO                 
  7 Bay Port                                            46.20      46.83   1   2   
     1) Killian, Thomas SO              2) Shim, Theodore SO              
     3) Maroni, Brandon JR              4) Peterson, Alex SR              
  8 De Pere                                             47.00      46.84   1   1   
     1) Mocarski, Spencer SO            2) Ammerman, Keith JR             
     3) Savignac, Michael SO            4) Smits, Matt SR                 
  9 Green Bay East                                      55.19      47.03   1 
     1) Kohlbech, Justin JR             2) Denneau, Zach JR               
     3) Bushmaker, Cole SO              4) Jauregui, Eduardo JR           
 10 Sheboygan South                                     45.85      47.45   2 
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Gregory, Taylor SO             
     3) Jackson, Jordan FR              4) Tutas, Riley SR                
 -- Sheboygan North                                     43.94         DQ   2 
     1) Allen, Naji JR                  2) Madden, Deon SR                
     3) Griessmeyer, Nick SO            4) Stengel, Jake SR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr           48.20      47.60   3  10   
  2 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No           49.14      48.17   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Jen             FR Bay Port               48.44      48.84   3   6   
  4 Thoms, Becca              SR Manitowoc Li           49.50      49.18   3   5   
  5 Kolhase, Nataliah         JR Pulaski                50.42      49.92   3   4   
  6 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                51.00      51.15   3   3   
  7 Ziemendorf, Elise         JR Green Bay Pr           52.20      51.91   2   2   
  8 Koss, Kori                FR Green Bay So           50.27      52.37   3   1   
  9 Edlebeck, Hailey          SO Ashwaubenon            51.00      52.61   3 
 10 Barton, Lauren            SR Notre Dame A           52.50      52.96   2 
 11 Krajnik, Alyssa           SO Manitowoc Li           55.81      53.02   1 
 12 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea           52.10      53.15   2 
 13 Enneper, Michaela         SO Pulaski                54.20      53.27   1 
 14 Huhtala, Bethany          JR Ashwaubenon            53.80      53.29   2 
 15 Solper, Sarah             JR Green Bay We           52.24      53.39   2 
 16 Brick, Sydney             SO Notre Dame A           54.80      54.00   1 
 17 Westfall, Elli            SO Sheboygan No           53.14      54.15   2 
 18 Dorsey, Lauren            FR Green Bay Ea           54.60      54.80   1 
 19 Timmerman, Jenny          SR Green Bay So           53.02      54.89   2 
 20 Pauline, Amy              SO De Pere                54.00      55.46   1 
 21 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           54.70      56.44   1 
 -- Hoffman, Alexa            JR Green Bay Pr           52.00         FS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          SR Notre Dame A           40.10      38.95   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                40.76      40.02   3   8   
  3 Boex, Greg                SR Green Bay Pr           40.77      40.52   3   6   
  4 McNeil, Derek             JR Ashwaubenon            40.20      40.90   3   5   
  5 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                42.00      41.32   3   4   
  6 Casidy, Carter            JR Bay Port               41.60      41.80   3   3   
  7 Copp, Cody                SR Bay Port               41.90      42.06   3   2   
  8 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr           42.30      42.20   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Chris           JR Bay Port               42.00      42.20   3 
 10 Wallenfang, Zach          SO Green Bay Pr           43.36      42.65   2 
 11 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                43.00      42.70   2 
 12 DeClerc, Jacob            SO Green Bay We           42.72      43.05   2 
 13 Webb, Devon               JR Ashwaubenon            46.00      43.34   1 
 14 Michalek, Trent           JR Manitowoc Li           42.80      43.67   2 
 15 Harris, Marcel            FR Sheboygan No           45.68      45.60   1 
 16 bloechl, nathan           JR Ashwaubenon            45.00      45.81   2 
 17 Mirkes, Matt              FR De Pere                46.00      46.05   1 
 18 Lefevre, Ned              SR Green Bay Ea           44.90      46.35   2 
 19 Cook, Nicholas            FR Sheboygan No           49.80      48.06   1 
 20 Elm, Drew                 SO Notre Dame A           48.00      48.88   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bay Port             2:20.01    2:23.27   10   
  2 Scheibel, Lilly           SO Sheboygan No         2:28.51    2:26.05    8   
  3 Gapinski, Emily           JR Sheboygan No         2:29.09    2:29.43    6   
  4 Jones, Maggie             JR Green Bay Ea         2:32.54    2:29.95    5   
  5 Hoffman, Rose             FR Green Bay Pr         2:26.00    2:30.74    4   
  6 Mares, Katie              JR Notre Dame A         2:26.00    2:30.79    3   
  7 Robertson, Annie          SO Green Bay Pr         2:30.00    2:32.13    2   
  8 Letter, Olivia            SO Notre Dame A         2:30.00    2:32.16    1   
  9 Vandermause, Lindsay      SO Bay Port             2:30.97    2:32.64  
 10 Schauer, Lauren           SR Green Bay Pr         2:31.00    2:33.67  
 11 Bourguignon, Emily        SR De Pere              2:32.00    2:33.96  
 12 Bissing, Tali             FR Bay Port             2:30.97    2:35.20  
 13 Jarvey, Emma              JR Ashwaubenon          2:34.00    2:35.33  
 14 Stelter, Taylor           JR Sheboygan So         2:38.00    2:36.24  
 15 Destarkey, Katelyn        SO Pulaski              2:34.00    2:36.47  
 16 Collier, Hannah           JR Green Bay Ea         2:34.80    2:36.92  
 17 Willis, Jayme             JR Ashwaubenon          2:30.00    2:38.16  
 18 Joseph, Jayda             FR De Pere              2:38.00    2:39.92  
 19 Wintheiser, Kate          SO Sheboygan No         2:35.00    2:41.28  
 20 Rosinsky, Karly           FR Manitowoc Li         2:38.26    2:41.60  
 21 Roth, Rachel              JR Pulaski              2:30.00    2:42.38  
 22 Marshall, Erika           SR De Pere              2:34.00    2:42.78  
 23 Ludolph, Megan            FR Green Bay So         2:38.10    2:44.97  
 24 Process, Taylor           SO Ashwaubenon          2:38.00    2:45.59  
 25 Miller, Sarah             JR Sheboygan So         2:41.00    2:48.04  
 26 Patterson, Gina           SR Notre Dame A         2:40.00    2:49.76  
 27 Ludolph, Rachael          JR Green Bay So         2:51.80    2:51.01  
 28 Tovar, Anna               JR Sheboygan So         2:56.00    2:51.22  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freitag, Nick             FR Green Bay Pr         1:59.31    1:59.27   10   
  2 Grimsrud, Dylan           SR Sheboygan So         2:05.10    2:01.84    8   
  3 Carpenter, Jordan         SR Ashwaubenon          2:02.00    2:02.36    6   
  4 Greeneway, Jake           SR De Pere              2:02.00    2:03.31    5   
  5 Cooper, Matt              JR Ashwaubenon          2:03.00    2:03.71    4   
  6 Keuter, Cole              JR Bay Port             2:03.00    2:04.47    3   
  7 Schneider, Sam            JR Green Bay Pr         2:04.10    2:04.58    2   
  8 Zey, Matt                 JR Pulaski              2:06.00    2:05.49    1   
  9 Robinson, Eric            JR Notre Dame A         2:06.00    2:06.25  
 10 Janus, Brian              SR Green Bay Pr         2:03.90    2:06.76  
 11 Maes, Ryan                SR Bay Port             2:05.00    2:07.77  
 12 Greenawald, Justin        SR Green Bay Ea         2:03.00    2:08.43  
 13 Kuehl, Drew               JR Ashwaubenon          2:07.00    2:09.39  
 14 Mc Gurk, Kyle             JR De Pere              2:10.00    2:09.80  
 15 Basten, Travis            SR Green Bay Ea         2:03.00    2:10.28  
 16 Zakowski, Tom             JR Green Bay So         2:11.60    2:10.97  
 17 Snyder, Cameron           SO Notre Dame A         2:10.00    2:12.14  
 18 Kennedy, Alex             JR Green Bay Ea         2:09.00    2:12.64  
 19 Champ, Trevor             SO De Pere              2:10.00    2:13.04  
 20 TenHaken, Alan            JR Sheboygan So         2:15.79    2:14.36  
 21 Lieser, Connor            SO Sheboygan No         2:14.36    2:14.90  
 22 Nestor, Alex              SO Pulaski              2:20.00    2:15.54  
 23 Becker, Jordan            SR Manitowoc Li         2:13.00    2:15.88  
 24 Hameister, Joseph         SO Sheboygan No         2:18.04    2:15.89  
 25 Garni, Paul               SO Sheboygan So         2:25.60    2:17.91  
 26 Janus, Matthew            JR Green Bay We         2:15.00    2:19.42  
 27 Krueger, Chester          SR Green Bay So         2:33.20    2:25.43  
 28 Levande, Jordan           FR Manitowoc Li         2:21.00    2:26.07  
 29 Bodjanac, Charles         FR Green Bay So         2:28.10    2:26.11  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           26.11      25.63   4  10   
  2 Busjahn, Rachael          SR Pulaski                26.65      26.68   4   8   
  3 Wistenberg, Alexa         SR Green Bay So           26.81      26.85   4   6   
  4 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           27.20      26.96   3   5   
  5 Walczyk, Mallorie         FR Notre Dame A           27.00      27.00   4   4   
  6 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr           27.50      27.25   3   3   
  7 Kolar, Kayla              SO Bay Port               27.19      27.30   4   2   
  8 Burkard, Molly            SO Sheboygan So           28.10      27.45   3   1   
  9 VanValkenburg, Sarah      SR Green Bay So           28.99      27.65   2 
 10 Hendricks, Emma           JR Green Bay Pr           27.70      27.95   3 
 11 Pennings, Maria           JR De Pere                26.80      28.12   4 
 12 Stokes, Morgan            SO Manitowoc Li           27.05      28.23   4 
 13 Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port               27.48      28.55   3 
 14 Olson, Brooke             SO Sheboygan So           29.10      28.70   2 
 15 Goking, Molly             JR Sheboygan No           29.06      28.83   2 
 16 Pott, Nicole              SO Notre Dame A           28.00      28.93   3 
 17 Steavpack, Abby           JR Ashwaubenon            28.50      29.00   3 
 18 Steingraber, Neva         FR Ashwaubenon            28.40      29.44   3 
 19 Watts, Mariah             JR Green Bay Ea           30.40      29.51   1 
 20 France, Stephanie         SO Manitowoc Li           29.76      29.74   2 
 21 Rusch, Kelsy              SR Green Bay We           29.86      29.96   2 
 22 Parent, Ashley            FR Green Bay We           31.78      30.06   1 
 23 Hendrickson, Anna         SR Green Bay We           31.56      30.33   1 
 24 Buckley, Makayla          SO Sheboygan So           29.80      30.62   2 
 25 Kutchera, Emily           SR Manitowoc Li           30.10      30.64   1 
 26 Raisleger, Rachael        SR Green Bay Ea           29.70      30.73   2 
 27 Schmidt, Olivia           JR Pulaski                31.56      30.91   1 
 28 Johnson, Kayla            FR Green Bay So           32.89      30.99   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Ben              SR Green Bay Pr           22.31      21.91   4  10   
  2 Madden, Deon              SR Sheboygan No           22.54      22.43   4   8   
  3 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            22.70      22.69   4   6   
  4 Anderson, Ashon           JR Sheboygan So           23.39      23.13   3   5   
  5 Miller, Alex              JR Notre Dame A           23.10      23.20   4   4   
  6 Wied, Casey               SO Pulaski                23.40      23.23   3   3   
  7 Rome, Quenten             JR Green Bay We           22.94      23.42   4   2   
  8 Havener, Nate             SR Ashwaubenon            23.00      23.51   4   1   
  9 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port               23.00      23.52   4 
 10 Kusserow, Shane           SR Bay Port               23.10      23.54   3 
 11 Martzahl, Andrew          JR Notre Dame A           23.90      23.71   3 
 12 Stengel, Jake             SR Sheboygan No           23.68      23.89   3 
 13 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So           23.73      24.12   3 
 14 Hummitzsch, Eric          SR Sheboygan So           24.77      24.64   2 
 15 Maedke, Sam               SO Notre Dame A           24.00      24.96   2 
 16 Kolocheski, Alex          JR De Pere                24.80      25.27   2 
 17 Koene, Alex               SR Sheboygan So           26.14      25.74   2 
 18 Martin-Smithwick, Pat     SO Green Bay So           26.30      25.75   1 
 19 LaCombe, Spencer          SO Green Bay So           26.60      26.06   1 
 20 Beuk, Andrew              SO Green Bay We           30.00      28.66   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Allie           SR Notre Dame A        10:32.00   10:33.91   10   
  2 Pepin, Gabrielle          JR Bay Port            11:49.00   11:51.32    8   
  3 Englebert, Jill           SO Green Bay Pr        11:53.00   11:54.74    6   
  4 Orfield, Lauren           JR Green Bay Pr        12:01.00   12:05.88    5   
  5 Fischer, Callie           FR Ashwaubenon         12:15.00   12:12.54    4   
  6 Spicer, Alex              FR Green Bay Ea        12:18.57   12:13.67    3   
  7 Leibham, Sara             FR Sheboygan No        12:12.00   12:17.05    2   
  8 Albright, Taylor          SO Manitowoc Li        12:25.10   12:20.12    1   
  9 Pungarcher, India         JR Green Bay Pr        12:06.00   12:26.51  
 10 Rose, Anna                SR De Pere             12:35.00   12:47.49  
 11 Hitch, Annemarie          SO Green Bay Ea        13:05.50   12:49.37  
 12 Welk, Mallory             SR De Pere             13:00.00   12:53.62  
 13 Carlson, Laura            JR Notre Dame A        12:48.00   13:07.05  
 14 Winter, Audra             SR Green Bay Ea        13:20.40   13:19.49  
 15 Koepsell, Amanda          FR Pulaski             13:21.00   13:57.30  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selner, Brady             JR Ashwaubenon          9:36.00    9:34.69   10   
  2 Abfall, Caleb             JR Bay Port             9:45.00    9:39.53    8   
  3 Rathke, Jordan            JR Bay Port             9:59.00    9:58.85    6   
  4 Torres, Armando           SO Green Bay Ea        10:03.00   10:00.68    5   
  5 Gokey, Austin             SO De Pere             10:04.00   10:01.13    4   
  6 Koepsell, Dustin          SR Pulaski             10:10.00   10:07.89    3   
  7 Haase, Josh               SR Green Bay Pr        10:12.00   10:23.98    2   
  8 Egelhoff, Jake            SO Pulaski             10:40.00   10:24.87    1   
  9 Matthias, Stephen         JR Sheboygan No        10:29.18   10:25.58  
 10 Navarro, Eduardo          FR Green Bay Ea        10:40.00   10:32.84  
 11 Patterson, Ryan           SO Notre Dame A        10:18.00   10:34.92  
 12 Kolb, Ben                 SR Notre Dame A        10:38.00   10:38.98  
 13 Johnsen-Duquaine, Cody    JR Green Bay Ea        10:50.00   10:39.01  
 14 Damkot, Trevor            FR Sheboygan No        10:38.97   10:40.23  
 15 Mercier, Noah             SO Manitowoc Li        10:47.00   11:00.43  
 16 Klingbeil, Taylor         SR Sheboygan So        11:10.80   11:18.59  
 17 Fisher, Eric              FR Sheboygan So        11:22.70   11:19.36  
 18 Holmes, Austin            FR Green Bay So        12:47.00   13:01.69  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                4:12.00    4:10.28   2  10   
     1) Barton, Carly SO                2) Stevenson, Christina JR        
     3) Mares, Katie JR                 4) Walczyk, Mallorie FR           
  2 Bay Port                                          4:08.97    4:11.33   2   8   
     1) Newman, Gabby FR                2) Monfre, Ali SO                 
     3) Kleist, Erica JR                4) Jameson, Brooke JR             
  3 De Pere                                           4:16.00    4:14.30   2   6   
     1) Ritchie, Jillian SR             2) Reed, Angie SO                 
     3) Pennings, Maria JR              4) Anderson, Morgan SO            
  4 Green Bay Southwest                               4:18.34    4:17.20   2   5   
     1) Bodilly, Shannon FR             2) Koss, Kori FR                  
     3) Zakowski, Abby JR               4) Wistenberg, Alexa SR           
  5 Sheboygan North                                   4:21.00    4:18.82   2   4   
     1) Scheibel, Lilly SO              2) Dlugopolski, Connor SO         
     3) Westfall, Elli SO               4) Ritchie, Alexandra JR          
  6 Ashwaubenon                                       4:16.00    4:19.32   2   3   
     1) Willis, Jayme JR                2) Dax, Cassie FR                 
     3) Jarvey, Emma JR                 4) Jones, Haley FR                
  7 Green Bay East                                    4:20.00    4:20.32   2   2   
     1) Kidd, Brittany SO               2) Simpson, Haley SO              
     3) Collier, Hannah JR              4) Jones, Maggie JR               
  8 Pulaski                                           4:17.40    4:21.79   2   1   
     1) Wernicke, Teagan SO             2) Mahr, Haley SR                 
     3) Moss, Victoria JR               4) Boerst, Amy JR                 
  9 Green Bay Preble                                  4:25.20    4:33.94   1 
     1) Hoffman, Rose FR                2) Robertson, Annie SO            
     3) Pretti, Micayla SR              4) VandenPlas, Taylor SR          
 10 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 4:38.50    4:37.66   1 
     1) Kutchera, Emily SR              2) McClary, Danielle SO           
     3) France, Stephanie SO            4) Wolowicz, Katherine SO         
 11 Green Bay West                                    4:55.00    4:54.30   1 
     1) Dart, Holly SO                  2) Ferraro, Christen SO           
     3) La Plante, Katie SR             4) Lemense, Holly SO              
 12 Sheboygan South                                   4:38.00    4:59.52   1 
     1) Buckley, Makayla SO             2) Buchberger, Linsey JR          
     3) Tovar, Anna JR                  4) Nachtwey, Kailya FR            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  3:25.08    3:23.28   2  10   
     1) Robertson, Jamel JR             2) Freitag, Nick FR               
     3) Boex, Greg SR                   4) Rettler, Jim SR                
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                3:27.00    3:25.60   2   8   
     1) Grzelak, Michael SR             2) Dennis, Thurgood SR            
     3) Olsen, Forest JR                4) Miller, Alex JR                
  3 Pulaski                                           3:33.20    3:29.32   2   6   
     1) Pelton, Mike JR                 2) Mellenthin, Dan JR             
     3) Tomashek, Nicholas JR           4) Anderson, Neil SO              
  4 Ashwaubenon                                       3:30.00    3:30.98   2   5   
     1) Proctor, Justin SR              2) Krueger, Matt FR               
     3) Melotte, Nick JR                4) McNeil, Derek JR               
  5 Bay Port                                          3:34.00    3:35.27   2   4   
     1) Kusserow, Shane SR              2) Keuter, Cole JR                
     3) LaCrosse, Jordan JR             4) Simmons, Conor SR              
  6 Sheboygan South                                   3:40.29    3:35.91   1   3   
     1) Haack, Austin JR                2) Hummitzsch, Eric SR            
     3) Anderson, Ashon JR              4) Grimsrud, Dylan SR             
  7 De Pere                                           3:36.00    3:37.23   2   2   
     1) Greeneway, Jake SR              2) Montgomery, James SR           
     3) Marshall, Brett SO              4) Mocarski, Mason SR             
  8 Green Bay West                                    3:40.00    3:42.52   2   1   
     1) DeClerc, Jacob SO               2) Hill, Finis SR                 
     3) Janus, Matthew JR               4) Rome, Quenten JR               
  9 Green Bay Southwest                               3:41.03    3:44.01   1 
     1) Meert, Nick FR                  2) Zakowski, Tom JR               
     3) Mead, Jacob FR                  4) Foster, Shaun SR               
 10 Sheboygan North                                   3:40.00    3:47.17   2 
     1) Kussard, Donavin SR             2) McKnight, Lucas SR             
     3) Stengel, Noah FR                4) Lieser, Connor SO              
 11 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 4:46.00    3:48.86   1 
     1) Nickels, Mikhail SR             2) Michalek, Trent JR             
     3) Hutchison, David SR             4) Harder, Tyler SR               
 12 Green Bay East                                    4:47.00    4:00.87   1 
     1) Osborne, Dominic SO             2) Flowers, Elijah FR             
     3) Ibibo, Andrew FR                4) Jauregui, Eduardo JR           
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baus, Fiona               SR Bay Port             5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Flucke, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon          5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Enneper, Michaela         SO Pulaski              5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Valentine, Hailey         SO Green Bay Pr         5-04.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Campbell, Clair           SO Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Campbell, Eliza           FR Notre Dame A         4-10.00    4-10.00    3.50
  7 Carlson, Laura            JR Notre Dame A         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Burkard, Molly            SO Sheboygan So         5-01.00    4-08.00    0.50
  8 Hilla, Meagan             FR Green Bay Pr         5-04.00    4-08.00    0.50
  9 Snyder, Lydia             FR Manitowoc Li         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Fulton, Ally              SO Manitowoc Li         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 -- Van Gheem, Taylor         SO Pulaski              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Stokes, Morgan            SO Manitowoc Li         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Drews, Jennifer           JR Sheboygan No         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Edlebeck, Hailey          SO Ashwaubenon          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Stevenson, Christina      JR Notre Dame A         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Balma, Trisha             SR Sheboygan So         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Parent, Ashley            FR Green Bay We         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port             5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea         6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Mellenthin, Dan           JR Pulaski              6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Hartmut           JR Manitowoc Li         5-06.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Schneider, Drew           JR Green Bay Pr         6-01.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Schroeder, Peter          JR Manitowoc Li         5-06.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Starnes, Robert           FR Green Bay Pr         6-01.00    5-10.00    3.50
  7 Kolinski, Jake            SR Pulaski              5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere              5-08.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Montgomery, James         SR De Pere              5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 DeClerc, Jacob            SO Green Bay We         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Stengel, Noah             FR Sheboygan No         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Ness, Mike                FR Notre Dame A         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- bierce, bryon             SR Ashwaubenon          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Healy, Alex               FR Green Bay So         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Minzlaff, Steven          SO Bay Port             5-07.00         NH  
 -- Villarreal, Josh          SR Green Bay Ea         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bodjanac, Charles         FR Green Bay So         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucke, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon         11-08.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Wiegert, Jessica          SR De Pere             10-07.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Blise, Abby               FR Ashwaubenon         10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Busjahn, Rachael          SR Pulaski              8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Whitefield, Rachael       FR Ashwaubenon          9-06.00    8-06.00    3.50
  5 Nuthals, Mackenzie        FR Bay Port             8-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  7 Levendusky, Randi         SO Manitowoc Li         8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Monfre, Ali               SO Bay Port             8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Butzen, Katie             SR Sheboygan No         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Brohard, Shaina           JR Notre Dame A         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Georgia, Jacey            JR Green Bay Pr         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Molzner, Brynn            FR Sheboygan No         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Bennin, Mariah            FR Sheboygan No         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Robertson, Joselyn        SR Green Bay Pr         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Moore, Amy                FR Notre Dame A         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 16 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski              7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Retzloff, Ashley          SR Manitowoc Li         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Laskowski, Taylor         SR Bay Port             8-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Bodilly, Shannon          FR Green Bay So         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- LeCaptain, Jennifer       SO Manitowoc Li         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hendrickson, Anna         SR Green Bay We         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Limberg, Susan            SR Notre Dame A         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Fischer, Kayla            SO Sheboygan So         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanRooy, Ethan            SR Ashwaubenon         13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Wallenfang, Jake          SO Green Bay Pr        12-09.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Castellan, David          SR Sheboygan No        12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Rahe, Trevor              SR Sheboygan No        12-00.00   12-00.00    4.50
  4 Peterson, Alex            SR Bay Port            12-06.00   12-00.00    4.50
  6 Beachler, Brennen         SO Bay Port            12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 Franklin, Trevor          SR De Pere             11-06.00   12-00.00    2   
  8 Van Alstine, Brett        JR Notre Dame A        11-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  9 huhtala, josh             FR Ashwaubenon         11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Castellan, Aaron          JR Sheboygan No        12-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Verheyden, Michael        JR Green Bay Pr        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Anderson, Derek           JR Pulaski             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Sproat, Jake              FR Notre Dame A         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ronsman, Nick             SO Notre Dame A        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Beuk, Andrew              SO Green Bay We         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Ripp, Steve               JR Green Bay Ea         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Beau              JR Manitowoc Li        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Wech, Zack                JR Pulaski             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Harder, Tyler             SR Manitowoc Li        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slick, Becca              JR Bay Port            15-05.00   16-00.25   10   
  2 Toth, Grace               SR Sheboygan No        15-09.00   15-07.25    8   
  3 McClary, Danielle         SO Manitowoc Li        14-07.00   15-03.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Anika            SO Notre Dame A        15-01.00   15-03.25    5   
  5 Campbell, Eliza           FR Notre Dame A        14-10.00   15-03.25    4   
  6 Coates, Lexi              SO Bay Port            15-08.00   15-03.00    3   
  7 Snyder, Lydia             FR Manitowoc Li        15-04.00   14-07.50    2   
  8 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea        14-08.00   14-01.50    1   
  9 Campbell, Clair           SO Green Bay Pr        15-04.00   13-11.50  
 10 Murphy, Shannon           FR De Pere             13-00.00   13-03.75  
 11 Koss, Kori                FR Green Bay So        14-00.00   13-03.50  
 12 Hilla, Meagan             FR Green Bay Pr        14-08.00   13-01.00  
 13 Weber, Maiya              SO Green Bay We        14-00.00   12-09.00  
 14 Watts, Mariah             JR Green Bay Ea        13-02.00   12-08.25  
 14 Champeau, Lisa            SO Sheboygan So        13-03.00   12-08.25  
 16 Szela, Laura              SR Pulaski             13-08.00   12-08.00  
 17 Nelson, Jessica           SR Pulaski             12-09.00   12-06.50  
 18 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             13-00.00   12-00.75  
 19 Prieto, Brenna            FR Sheboygan So        13-04.00   11-06.75  
 20 Buckley, Makayla          SO Sheboygan So        13-09.00   11-05.25  
 21 Bardouche, Kasi           FR Green Bay So        10-09.00   10-07.50  
 22 Johnson, Kayla            FR Green Bay So                    7-05.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jamel          JR Green Bay Pr        21-02.00   20-11.00   10   
  2 Hill, Finis               SR Green Bay We        20-00.00   20-08.00    8   
  3 Starnes, Robert           FR Green Bay Pr        20-11.00   20-08.00    6   
  4 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port            20-03.00   19-10.50    5   
  5 Cegelski, Cory            FR Green Bay Pr        20-02.00   19-09.00    4   
  6 Madden, Deon              SR Sheboygan No        19-06.00   19-08.00    3   
  7 Gregory, Taylor           SO Sheboygan So        19-07.00   19-05.50    2   
  8 Olsen, Forest             JR Notre Dame A        19-02.00   19-03.00    1   
  9 Kolinski, Jake            SR Pulaski             19-03.00   19-02.25  
 10 Miller, Alex              JR Notre Dame A        19-02.00   19-01.00  
 11 Pamanet, Trevor           JR Pulaski             18-08.00   18-09.25  
 12 Mueller, Robby            JR Sheboygan So        17-07.00   17-10.75  
 13 Taylor, Quentin           SO Manitowoc Li        18-08.00   17-10.25  
 13 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So        19-01.00   17-10.25  
 15 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere             18-06.00   17-09.50  
 16 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             18-00.00   17-07.50  
 17 Greening, Eric            JR Manitowoc Li        17-07.00   17-05.00  
 18 Skinkis, Jared            JR Pulaski             16-05.00   17-04.75  
 19 Long, Joe                 FR Green Bay Ea        17-07.00   17-01.50  
 20 Krueger, Matt             FR Ashwaubenon         18-00.00   16-06.75  
 21 Janus, Matthew            JR Green Bay We        18-00.00   16-05.50  
 22 Kiekhaefer, Nathan        JR De Pere             17-00.00   15-06.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No        34-10.00   34-10.00   10   
  2 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr        32-06.00   32-06.25    8   
  3 Markiewicz, Lizzy         JR Bay Port            33-02.00   32-03.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Clair           SO Green Bay Pr        32-07.00   31-09.00    5   
  5 Heffern, Brittany         SR Bay Port            30-11.00   31-06.00    4   
  6 Metzler, Anna             JR Bay Port            30-05.00   30-10.25    3   
  7 Wolowicz, Katherine       SO Manitowoc Li        31-00.00   30-09.25    2   
  8 Hendricks, Ashley         JR Green Bay We        31-10.00   30-09.00    1   
  9 Kraus, Samantha           JR Ashwaubenon         31-00.00   30-05.50  
 10 Murphy, Shannon           FR De Pere             29-00.00   29-05.00  
 11 Campbell, Eliza           FR Notre Dame A        30-08.00   29-04.00  
 12 Balma, Trisha             SR Sheboygan So        29-11.00   28-10.00  
 13 Raisleger, Rachael        SR Green Bay Ea        28-04.00   28-05.75  
 14 Bennin, Mariah            FR Sheboygan No        29-08.00   28-04.25  
 15 Marohl, Taylor            SO Ashwaubenon         29-00.00   28-03.00  
 16 Krajnik, Alyssa           SO Manitowoc Li        29-04.00   28-00.50  
 17 Szela, Laura              SR Pulaski             28-09.00   27-08.00  
 17 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             28-00.00   27-08.00  
 19 Dlugopolski, Connor       SO Sheboygan No        30-02.00   27-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jamel          JR Green Bay Pr        44-08.00   43-08.75   10   
  2 Anderson, Ashon           JR Sheboygan So        40-06.00   42-01.50    8   
  3 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea        42-07.00   41-11.50    6   
  4 Hill, Finis               SR Green Bay We        41-06.00   41-07.50    5   
  5 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port            39-11.00   40-08.50    4   
  6 Smits, Luke               SR Green Bay Pr        41-00.00   40-05.00    3   
  7 Olsen, Forest             JR Notre Dame A        41-01.00   40-00.50    2   
  8 Kusserow, Shane           SR Bay Port            39-10.00   39-07.50    1   
  9 Jacobson, Andrew          SR Manitowoc Li        39-00.00   39-06.75  
 10 Castellan, David          SR Sheboygan No        38-02.00   38-06.75  
 11 Yanda, Dave               SO Ashwaubenon         39-09.00   38-04.25  
 12 Choe, Joonho              SR Ashwaubenon                    37-02.00  
 13 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             38-06.00   37-01.50  
 14 Foster, Shaun             SR Green Bay So        38-09.00   36-07.25  
 15 Merten, Jake              SR Manitowoc Li        38-00.00   36-07.00  
 16 Cook, Nicholas            FR Sheboygan No        37-01.00   36-03.50  
 17 Kiekhaefer, Nathan        JR De Pere             37-06.00   35-11.00  
 18 Hutchison, David          SR Manitowoc Li        35-00.00   35-03.00  
 19 Markelz, Dylan            SO Sheboygan So        35-05.00   33-03.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Short, Kristin            SR Green Bay Pr          107-00     104-08   10   
  2 Pyne, Becky               SR Ashwaubenon           102-10     104-04    8   
  3 Nickerson, Mallory        SO Pulaski               102-06     101-09    6   
  4 Romes, Kristen            JR Notre Dame A          100-04      97-00    5   
  5 Arriaga, Jessica          SR Green Bay Ea          100-02      94-01    4   
  6 Giese, Tasha              SR Pulaski                98-09      94-00    3   
  7 Smollar, Alyssa           SO Green Bay Ea          101-11      92-11    2   
  8 Boyer, Emily              SO Ashwaubenon            95-00      92-06    1   
  9 Kersten, Brooke           SO De Pere                90-00      88-06  
 10 Hackmann, Allie           SR Manitowoc Li           94-04      87-04  
 11 Wolowicz, Katherine       SO Manitowoc Li           80-00      82-00  
 12 Newman, Christine         SO Sheboygan So           95-00      80-06  
 13 Brixius, Abby             SR Manitowoc Li           88-00      80-01  
 14 York, Destiny             FR Green Bay We           64-00      77-08  
 15 Sontag, Jennifer          JR Green Bay So           82-07      77-03  
 16 Pfile, Lauren             FR Sheboygan So           73-00      76-01  
 17 Fineout, Katie            SO Green Bay Ea           66-09      75-03  
 18 Nytes, Adele              SO Sheboygan So           73-09      73-03  
 19 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere                90-00      71-10  
 20 Mattox, Alexandria        FR Green Bay We           70-00      71-07  
 21 Maletzke, Nicole          SR Sheboygan No           92-10      71-06  
 22 Jenkins, Jamila           FR Green Bay We           65-00      69-01  
 23 Wautier, Monica           FR Green Bay So           62-10      64-00  
 24 Miller, Anna              SO Sheboygan No           75-01      63-11  
 25 Ausloos, Jackie           SO Green Bay So           71-09      59-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh           JR Green Bay Ea          149-10     151-08   10   
  2 Wendricks, Kaleb          SR Bay Port              149-06     146-05    8   
  3 Olson, David              SR Green Bay Pr          134-05     140-10    6   
  4 Rodey, Tyler              JR Manitowoc Li          130-00     140-00    5   
  5 Heder, Garrett            SO Bay Port              140-00     137-06    4   
  6 VanRite, Colton           JR Green Bay Pr          132-04     134-10    3   
  7 Schneider, Drew           JR Green Bay Pr          136-05     134-03    2   
  8 Zittlow, Zach             JR Ashwaubenon           125-00     131-11    1   
  9 Abbegglen, Caleb          FR Pulaski               121-04     125-06  
 10 Weigman, Ben              SR Notre Dame A          127-07     122-08  
 11 Kaiser, Mark              JR Sheboygan No          126-00     119-01  
 12 Lingl, Ellis              JR Green Bay Ea          121-06     117-02  
 13 Herbert, Blake            JR Sheboygan So          106-04     113-10  
 14 Adamski, Andrew           SR Pulaski               103-03     107-00  
 15 Freeman, Terryl           SR Green Bay So          124-06     105-07  
 16 Hayward, Justin           JR Ashwaubenon           117-00     104-10  
 17 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere                90-00     103-04  
 18 Hamilton, A.J.            JR Notre Dame A          108-04     100-10  
 19 Levande, Justin           SR Manitowoc Li          110-00      99-05  
 20 Wilson, Michael           SO Green Bay We          100-00      95-03  
 21 Peterson, Robert          JR Pulaski               115-02      92-03  
 22 Busch, Dylan              SR Green Bay Ea          106-09      91-07  
 23 Jones, Jordan             JR Green Bay So          104-09      89-10  
 24 Saiyavong, Kevin          FR Green Bay We           90-00      78-02  
 25 Van Horn, Brett           SR Green Bay We           75-00      72-04  
 -- Vandewater, Trenton       SR Sheboygan No          114-06         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bissing, Samantha         SR Bay Port            38-01.00   37-04.00   10   
  2 Short, Kristin            SR Green Bay Pr        38-05.00   36-08.50    8   
  3 Hackmann, Allie           SR Manitowoc Li        35-11.00   36-07.00    6   
  4 Schwake, Ashtyn           SR Ashwaubenon         33-09.00   35-06.50    5   
  5 Giese, Tasha              SR Pulaski             34-08.00   35-04.50    4   
  6 Nickerson, Mallory        SO Pulaski             34-09.00   35-02.00    3   
  7 Kleist, Erica             JR Bay Port            33-02.00   34-02.50    2   
  8 Maletzke, Nicole          SR Sheboygan No        34-02.00   33-05.00    1   
  9 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski             31-09.00   32-10.00  
 10 Jenkins, Jamila           FR Green Bay We        31-06.00   30-01.00  
 11 Smollar, Alyssa           SO Green Bay Ea        34-01.00   29-11.50  
 12 Romes, Kristen            JR Notre Dame A        32-04.00   29-09.00  
 13 Pfile, Lauren             FR Sheboygan So        30-04.00   29-05.50  
 14 Mattox, Alexandria        FR Green Bay We        31-00.00   29-03.00  
 15 Kersten, Brooke           SO De Pere             31-00.00   29-02.00  
 15 Nytes, Adele              SO Sheboygan So        31-04.00   29-02.00  
 17 Newman, Christine         SO Sheboygan So        31-09.00   28-04.50  
 18 Sontag, Jennifer          JR Green Bay So        30-04.00   27-05.50  
 19 Miller, Anna              SO Sheboygan No        28-10.00   27-05.00  
 20 Boyer, Emily              SO Ashwaubenon         30-06.00   27-03.00  
 21 Brixius, Abby             SR Manitowoc Li        29-00.00   26-08.00  
 22 York, Destiny             FR Green Bay We        25-00.00   26-07.00  
 23 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere             28-00.00   25-11.00  
 24 Wautier, Monica           FR Green Bay So        27-01.00   25-06.00  
 25 Graham, Markia            JR Green Bay Ea        27-06.00   23-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendricks, Kaleb          SR Bay Port            61-07.00   60-08.00   10   
  2 bierce, bryon             SR Ashwaubenon         53-00.00   52-10.50    8   
  3 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr        47-06.00   47-05.50    6   
  4 Schneider, Drew           JR Green Bay Pr        48-03.00   47-03.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Josh           JR Green Bay Ea        49-06.00   46-11.00    4   
  6 Lingl, Ellis              JR Green Bay Ea        46-03.00   45-02.50    3   
  7 semenk, ben               JR Ashwaubenon         45-00.00   44-03.50    2   
  8 Heder, Garrett            SO Bay Port            45-07.00   43-03.50    1   
  9 Freeman, Terryl           SR Green Bay So        41-02.00   43-02.50  
 10 Kaiser, Mark              JR Sheboygan No        40-07.00   41-10.50  
 11 Vandewater, Trenton       SR Sheboygan No        41-02.00   41-09.00  
 12 Busch, Dylan              SR Green Bay Ea        43-01.00   41-06.00  
 13 Zittlow, Zach             JR Ashwaubenon         45-00.00   41-04.00  
 14 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere             44-00.00   40-03.50  
 15 Weigman, Ben              SR Notre Dame A        42-04.00   40-02.00  
 16 Levande, Justin           SR Manitowoc Li        38-06.00   39-05.00  
 17 Herbert, Blake            JR Sheboygan So        40-08.00   38-10.50  
 18 Abbegglen, Caleb          FR Pulaski             37-07.00   38-02.00  
 19 Delzer, Aaron             SR Pulaski             39-06.00   37-10.50  
 20 Schwartz, Derek           SO Green Bay So        35-07.00   37-05.00  
 21 Wargo, Jake               FR Pulaski             39-08.00   36-10.50  
 22 Van Horn, Brett           SR Green Bay We        32-00.00   32-08.50  
 23 Saiyavong, Kevin          FR Green Bay We        34-00.00   30-09.00  
 24 Wilson, Michael           SO Green Bay We        40-00.00   30-06.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   123.50     2) Green Bay Preble          113   
    3) Sheboygan North            104        4) Pulaski                    76   
    5) Notre Dame Academy          73.50     6) Ashwaubenon                57.50
    7) Manitowoc Lincoln           42        8) Green Bay East             40   
    9) De Pere                     31       10) Green Bay Southwest        30   
   11) Sheboygan South             10.50    12) Green Bay West              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           175.50     2) Bay Port                  114.50
    3) Ashwaubenon                 85        4) Notre Dame Academy         57   
    5) Pulaski                     55        6) Green Bay East             50   
    7) Sheboygan South             43        8) Sheboygan North            39.50
    9) De Pere                     26       10) Manitowoc Lincoln          24.50
   11) Green Bay West              21       12) Green Bay Southwest        11