Licensed to Cedarburg High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 08:49 PM
               North Shore Conference Championships - 5/17/2011                
                             Cedarburg High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grange, Sara              SO Grafton                12.58      12.92Q  3 
  2 Schad, Alex               SR Milwaukee Lu           12.95      13.38Q  2 
  3 Schreiner, Emily          JR Grafton                12.97      13.42Q  1 
  4 Martin, Jnana             FR Nicolet                13.20      13.17q  3 
  5 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba           13.30      13.31q  3 
  6 Bertieri, Jayne           FR Germantown             13.35      13.46q  3 
  7 Mitchell, Monica          SO Whitefish Ba           13.39      13.47q  1 
  8 Hampton, Charese          JR Milwaukee Lu           13.12      13.48q  1 
  9 McOlash, Morgan           FR Milwaukee Lu           13.51      13.58   3 
 10 Caputa, Monica            FR Homestead              13.77      13.75   2 
 10 Goyette, Claire           SR Nicolet                13.60      13.75   1 
 12 Laubenheimer, Bethany     SO Germantown             13.15      13.83   2 
 13 Gayle, Melinda            SO Homestead              13.92      14.02   1 
 14 Sigler, Bobbie Jo         FR Cedarburg              13.80      14.20   2 
 15 Lau, Veronika             SR Germantown             14.20      14.53   1 
 -- Dilahunt, Anya            FR Grafton                13.43         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grange, Sara              SO Grafton                12.92      12.72    10  
  2 Schad, Alex               SR Milwaukee Lu           13.38      13.01     8  
  3 Martin, Jnana             FR Nicolet                13.17      13.09     6  
  4 Bertieri, Jayne           FR Germantown             13.46      13.34     5  
  5 Schreiner, Emily          JR Grafton                13.42      13.37     4  
  6 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba           13.31      13.46     3  
  7 Mitchell, Monica          SO Whitefish Ba           13.47      13.47     2  
  8 Hampton, Charese          JR Milwaukee Lu           13.48      13.56     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gassner, Sammie           SO Germantown             26.07      27.37   3   10  
  2 Grange, Sara              SO Grafton                26.30      27.39   3    8  
  3 Green, Ashley             SR Nicolet                26.20      27.64   3    6  
  4 Vicker, Mady              SR Whitefish Ba           26.90      27.85   3    5  
  5 Martin, Jnana             FR Nicolet                26.80      28.17   3    4  
  6 Saffold, Amara            FR Nicolet                27.10      28.94   3    3  
  7 Sigh, Ysaye               JR Whitefish Ba           27.50      29.07   3    2  
  8 Gallun, Katelyn           SO Grafton                28.00      29.16   2    1  
  9 Caputa, Monica            FR Homestead              28.14      29.69   2 
 10 Sigler, Bobbie Jo         FR Cedarburg              28.00      29.71   2 
 11 Witte, Grace              SO Cedarburg              28.00      29.73   2 
 12 Cloyd, Jordan             FR Milwaukee Lu           29.53      30.30   1 
 13 Von Buddenbrock, Julia    JR Port Washing           28.90      30.36   2 
 14 Heinzelmann, Leah         SR Germantown             29.90      30.87   1 
 15 Cavanaugh, Colleen        SR Port Washing           30.90      32.01   1 
 -- Laubenheimer, Bethany     SO Germantown             28.94         DQ   2 
 -- Kelly, Kacie              JR Homestead              28.28         DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greisch, Payton           SR Port Washing         1:00.80    1:00.31   2   10  
  2 Vicker, Mady              SR Whitefish Ba         1:01.40    1:00.73   2    8  
  3 Green, Ashley             SR Nicolet              1:02.00    1:02.48   2    6  
  4 Gallun, Katelyn           SO Grafton              1:02.40    1:02.99   2    5  
  5 Holtz, Alex               JR Homestead            1:05.05    1:03.50   1    4  
  6 Kelly, Kacie              JR Homestead            1:03.03    1:03.53   2    3  
  7 Reed, Kelsey              SR Whitefish Ba         1:03.90    1:03.96   2    2  
  8 Sapiro, Allison           SR Milwaukee Lu         1:04.28    1:04.10   2    1  
  9 Smith, Lindsey            JR Milwaukee Lu         1:07.49    1:04.18   1 
 10 Saffold, Amara            FR Nicolet              1:05.30    1:06.09   1 
 11 Doedens, Kelly            SR Cedarburg            1:05.00    1:06.46   2 
 12 Held, Erin                JR Homestead            1:06.03    1:07.05   1 
 13 Smith, Samantha           SO Grafton              1:07.00    1:07.40   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holtz, Lauren             JR Homestead            2:17.20    2:22.26    10  
  2 Kalous, Courtney          SO Milwaukee Lu         2:28.14    2:22.48     8  
  3 Dillon, Caitlin           JR Germantown           2:25.00    2:25.16     6  
  4 Spiroff, Ally             SR Whitefish Ba         2:25.00    2:26.55     5  
  5 Stolz, Maggie             JR Homestead            2:29.70    2:27.03     4  
  6 Bauer, Mackenzie          SO Cedarburg            2:27.00    2:31.20     3  
  7 Garcia, Emily             JR Whitefish Ba         2:29.00    2:32.20     2  
  8 Brown, Andrea             SO Germantown           2:30.00    2:34.34     1  
  9 Siegel, Angie             FR Milwaukee Lu         2:36.62    2:36.57  
 10 Blegen, Alana             FR Whitefish Ba         2:30.00    2:37.11  
 11 Allen, Bonnie             JR Port Washing         2:33.00    2:39.06  
 12 Grady, Nicole             SR Cedarburg            2:36.00    2:42.95  
 13 Bartlein, Anna            SO Port Washing         2:39.00    2:44.23  
 14 Karrels, Jamie            JR Grafton              2:40.00    2:46.30  
 15 Geiger, Holly             JR Cedarburg            2:43.00    2:47.59  
 16 Pigg, Tiffany             JR Nicolet              2:39.00    2:51.62  
 17 Ogutu, Sarah              SR Nicolet              2:35.00    2:57.16  
 18 Erl, Hannah               JR Milwaukee Lu         2:54.44    3:02.62  
 -- Pawlak, Megan             SO Grafton              2:37.00         DQ  
 -- Bjork, Keali              SR Homestead            2:25.10         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vicker, Kenzie            SR Whitefish Ba         5:05.00    5:16.87    10  
  2 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         JR Whitefish Ba         5:20.00    5:22.28     8  
  3 Benkley, Bianca           SO Port Washing         5:20.00    5:25.13     6  
  4 Cunningham, Lauren        SO Nicolet              5:18.00    5:26.26     5  
  5 Holtz, Lauren             JR Homestead            5:25.30    5:29.18     4  
  6 Bjork, Keali              SR Homestead            5:40.40    5:32.09     3  
  7 Bauer, Mackenzie          SO Cedarburg            5:25.00    5:37.34     2  
  8 Coffey, Sara              FR Whitefish Ba         5:33.00    5:57.14     1  
  9 Erl, Hannah               JR Milwaukee Lu         6:16.49    6:20.37  
 10 Maling, Kristen           SO Nicolet              6:05.00    6:21.50  
 10 Kotecki, Maggie           SO Port Washing         6:12.00    6:21.50  
 -- Babcock, Mary             SR Port Washing         6:15.00         DQ  
 -- Bauer, Haley              JR Cedarburg            5:24.00         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vicker, Kenzie            SR Whitefish Ba        11:11.00   11:24.99    10  
  2 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         JR Whitefish Ba        11:24.00   11:34.21     8  
  3 Bauer, Haley              JR Cedarburg           11:54.00   11:39.34     6  
  4 Cunningham, Lauren        SO Nicolet             11:48.00   11:48.55     5  
  5 Seer, Diana               SR Port Washing        12:20.00   12:08.05     4  
  6 Ducheny, Amber            SO Grafton             12:05.00   12:13.24     3  
  7 Frank, Meredith           JR Homestead           12:38.00   12:25.02     2  
  8 Fallone, Emma             JR Whitefish Ba        12:30.00   12:26.90     1  
  9 Lewis, Helen              SO Homestead           12:52.02   12:52.46  
 10 Kotecki, Abby             SO Port Washing        12:50.00   12:56.88  
 11 Pankow, Lauren            JR Milwaukee Lu        13:03.77   13:19.37  
 12 Crossman, Christie        JR Nicolet             13:40.00   14:44.55  
 -- Siegl, Michelle           SR Germantown          13:20.00         DQ  
 -- Okruszynski, April        JR Germantown          13:20.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SR Homestead              14.86      14.10Q  2 
  2 Brunette, Cathy           SO Grafton                15.33      15.57Q  1 
  3 Ellis, Jennifer           SO Germantown             17.00      16.92q  2 
  4 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba           16.97      16.95q  1 
  5 Anderson, Meg             JR Cedarburg              17.34      17.40q  2 
  6 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead              17.62      17.53q  1 
  7 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown             17.61      17.58q  1 
  8 Roth, Liz                 SO Milwaukee Lu           18.10      17.60q  1 
  9 Watkins, Jayla            SO Whitefish Ba           18.10      18.30   2 
 10 Sapiro, Emma              JR Milwaukee Lu           19.73      18.90   2 
 11 Schoenfeldt, Annie        FR Nicolet                19.10      18.95   1 
 12 Wheaton, Leah             SO Germantown             17.72      19.02   2 
 13 Jeninga, Emily            JR Milwaukee Lu           20.23      19.77   1 
 14 Shires, Laura             FR Nicolet                19.40      21.21   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SR Homestead              14.10      14.48    10  
  2 Ellis, Jennifer           SO Germantown             16.92      16.60     8  
  3 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba           16.95      16.71     6  
  4 Roth, Liz                 SO Milwaukee Lu           17.60      16.95     5  
  5 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown             17.58      17.35     4  
  6 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead              17.53      17.38     3  
  7 Anderson, Meg             JR Cedarburg              17.40      17.50     2  
  8 Brunette, Cathy           SO Grafton                15.57      19.48     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Savitch, Marissa          SR Homestead              46.02      48.35   2   10  
  2 Ellis, Jennifer           SO Germantown             47.15      49.15   2    8  
  3 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba           48.12      50.15   2    6  
  4 Sapiro, Emma              JR Milwaukee Lu           52.61      50.43   1    5  
  5 Nieman, Katie             SR Cedarburg              51.10      51.04   2    4  
  6 Watkins, Jayla            SO Whitefish Ba           51.80      51.77   2    3  
  7 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown             49.80      52.65   2    2  
  8 Wheaton, Leah             SO Germantown             49.10      53.24   2    1  
  9 Watkins, Jayda            SO Whitefish Ba           51.45      54.12   2 
 10 Maling, Allison           SO Nicolet                53.20      54.75   1 
 11 Roth, Liz                 SO Milwaukee Lu           54.88      55.33   1 
 12 Shires, Laura             FR Nicolet                54.00      55.82   1 
 13 Ziesemer, Megan           JR Homestead              55.25      56.12   1 
 14 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead              54.20      57.67   1 
 15 Jeninga, Emily            JR Milwaukee Lu           55.50      58.25   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grafton                                             50.84      51.15    10  
     1) Schreiner, Emily JR             2) Brunette, Cathy SO             
     3) Herian, Carrie JR               4) Grange, Sara SO                
  2 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  51.68      51.72     8  
     1) Hampton, Charese JR             2) Cloyd, Jordan FR               
     3) McOlash, Morgan FR              4) Schad, Alex SR                 
  3 Germantown                                          51.95      51.75     6  
     1) Gassner, Sammie SO              2) Wheaton, Leah SO               
     3) Laubenheimer, Bethany SO        4) Bertieri, Jayne FR             
  4 Whitefish Bay                                       53.00      52.47     4  
     1) Sigh, Ysaye JR                  2) Mitchell, Monica SO            
     3) Bednarczyk, Anna FR             4) Kim, Nawoo SR                  
  5 Cedarburg                                           52.30      53.27     2  
     1) Anderson, Meg JR                2) Graham, Shelby JR              
     3) Witte, Grace SO                 4) Nieman, Katie SR               
  6 Nicolet                                             52.90      53.46     1  
     1) Jones, Ashley SR                2) Chionesu, Surya JR             
     3) Charles, Kim JR                 4) Goyette, Claire SR             
  7 Homestead                                           54.64      54.07  
     1) McLeod, Brittany JR             2) Rozell, Megan SR               
     3) Rossman, Andrea FR              4) Gayle, Melinda SO              
  8 Port Washington                                     55.00      55.71  
     1) Von Buddenbrock, Julia JR       2) Mann, Allie SO                 
     3) Smith, Kristen FR               4) Pierringer, Anna FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:49.22    1:50.58    10  
     1) Hampton, Charese JR             2) Cloyd, Jordan FR               
     3) Brown, Tierra SR                4) Schad, Alex SR                 
  2 Nicolet                                           1:48.70    1:51.90     8  
     1) Chionesu, Surya JR              2) Jones, Ashley SR               
     3) Martin, Jnana FR                4) Maling, Allison SO             
  3 Grafton                                           1:50.00    1:52.98     6  
     1) Herian, Carrie JR               2) Brunette, Cathy SO             
     3) Dilahunt, Anya FR               4) Schreiner, Emily JR            
  4 Cedarburg                                         1:52.00    1:53.08     4  
     1) Nieman, Katie SR                2) Graham, Shelby JR              
     3) Riechers, Tori SO               4) Witte, Grace SO                
  5 Whitefish Bay                                     1:52.00    1:53.80     2  
     1) Sigh, Ysaye JR                  2) Mitchell, Monica SO            
     3) Bednarczyk, Anna FR             4) Kim, Nawoo SR                  
  6 Port Washington                                   1:56.50    2:00.59     1  
     1) Smith, Kristen FR               2) Von Buddenbrock, Julia JR      
     3) Mann, Allie SO                  4) Greisch, Sydney FR             
  7 Homestead                                         1:55.70    2:01.91  
     1) Rossman, Andrea FR              2) Gayle, Melinda SO              
     3) McLeod, Brittany JR             4) Semmelmann, Shelby SR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                4:16.40    4:14.55    10  
     1) Sapiro, Allison SR              2) Kalous, Courtney SO            
     3) Smith, Lindsey JR               4) Siegel, Angie FR               
  2 Whitefish Bay                                     4:16.00    4:14.82     8  
     1) Spiroff, Ally SR                2) Bednarczyk, Anna FR            
     3) Reed, Kelsey SR                 4) Vicker, Mady SR                
  3 Germantown                                        4:12.00    4:16.65     6  
     1) Ellis, Jennifer SO              2) Edmonds, Taylor JR             
     3) Dillon, Caitlin JR              4) Gassner, Sammie SO             
  4 Port Washington                                   4:16.00    4:19.31     4  
     1) Greisch, Payton SR              2) Greisch, Sydney FR             
     3) Rossi, Kristina FR              4) Benkley, Bianca SO             
  5 Grafton                                           4:18.00    4:21.49     2  
     1) Gallun, Katelyn SO              2) Pawlak, Megan SO               
     3) Smith, Samantha SO              4) Schreiner, Emily JR            
  6 Homestead                                         4:15.00    4:24.03     1  
     1) Kelly, Kacie JR                 2) Holtz, Alex JR                 
     3) Savitch, Marissa SR             4) Held, Erin JR                  
  7 Cedarburg                                         4:25.00    4:38.02  
     1) Doedens, Kelly SR               2) Graham, Shelby JR              
     3) Geiger, Holly JR                4) Grady, Nicole SR               
 -- Nicolet                                           4:12.00         DQ  
     1) Green, Ashley SR                2) Chionesu, Surya JR             
     3) Maling, Allison SO              4) Saffold, Amara FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                    10:00.00   10:09.36    10  
     1) Garcia, Emily JR                2) Brown, Tenley SR               
     3) Blegen, Alana FR                4) Spiroff, Ally SR               
  2 Port Washington                                  10:25.00   10:17.32     8  
     1) Allen, Bonnie JR                2) Rossi, Kristina FR             
     3) Seer, Diana SR                  4) Greisch, Sydney FR             
  3 Homestead                                        10:17.00   10:22.39     6  
     1) Stolz, Maggie JR                2) Holtz, Alex JR                 
     3) Lewis, Helen SO                 4) Frank, Meredith JR             
  4 Grafton                                          10:40.00   10:39.56     4  
     1) Pawlak, Megan SO                2) Karrels, Jamie JR              
     3) Longoria, Kylie SO              4) Ducheny, Amber SO              
  5 Nicolet                                          11:05.00   10:54.46     2  
     1) Pigg, Tiffany JR                2) Ogutu, Sarah SR                
     3) Maling, Kristen SO              4) Miller, Sarah FR               
  6 Germantown                                       10:50.00   11:05.13     1  
     1) Brittain, Amanda SR             2) Okruszynski, April JR          
     3) Knapp, Hannah SO                4) Siegl, Michelle SR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunette, Cathy           SO Grafton              5-05.00    5-06.00    10  
  2 Carroll, Frankie          SR Whitefish Ba         5-00.00    5-00.25     8  
  3 Grange, Sara              SO Grafton              5-02.00    5-00.00     6  
  4 Sigh, Ysaye               JR Whitefish Ba         4-10.00    4-08.25     3.5
  4 Graham, Shelby            JR Cedarburg            5-00.00    4-08.25     3.5
  4 Bronson, Gaby             SR Nicolet              4-10.00    4-08.25     3.5
  4 Pierringer, Anna          FR Port Washing         4-10.00    4-08.25     3.5
  8 Hall, Kelsie              FR Cedarburg            4-10.00    4-08.00     1  
  9 Lynch, Kelly              FR Cedarburg            4-08.00    4-06.50  
 10 Jeninga, Emily            JR Milwaukee Lu         4-08.00    4-06.25  
 11 Cloyd, Jordan             FR Milwaukee Lu         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Caputa, Monica            FR Homestead            4-10.00    4-04.25  
 12 Maling, Allison           SO Nicolet              4-08.00    4-04.25  
 14 Charles, Kim              JR Nicolet              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Laubenheimer, Bethany     SO Germantown           4-08.00         DQ  
 -- Cullen, Katie             SR Homestead            4-04.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim, Nawoo                SR Whitefish Ba        10-06.00    9-06.00    10  
  2 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba         9-00.00    9-03.25     8  
  3 Lebrun, Laura             JR Nicolet              9-06.00    9-03.00     6  
  4 Charles, Kim              JR Nicolet              9-03.00    8-06.00     5  
  5 Davis, Gwen               SO Nicolet              8-06.00    8-00.50     4  
  6 Kinzer, Claire            JR Port Washing         8-00.00    8-00.25     3  
  7 Guetzke, Alyssa           SO Homestead            8-00.00    8-00.00     2  
  8 O'Rourke, Allison         SO Cedarburg            8-00.00    7-06.50     1  
  9 Tracy, Elyssa             FR Homestead            7-06.00    7-06.25  
 10 Ball, Catie               FR Cedarburg            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schad, Alex               SR Milwaukee Lu        17-11.00   16-08.50    10  
  2 Savitch, Marissa          SR Homestead           16-01.00   16-05.25     8  
  3 Caputa, Monica            FR Homestead           15-11.00   15-05.75     6  
  4 Shelander, Emma           SO Port Washing        14-00.00   14-08.50     5  
  5 Laubenheimer, Bethany     SO Germantown          15-11.00   14-08.00     4  
  6 Kelly, Kacie              JR Homestead           14-08.00   14-05.75     3  
  7 Kuske, Beth               FR Germantown          16-02.00   14-05.00     2  
  8 Pierringer, Anna          FR Port Washing        15-04.00   14-02.50     1  
  9 Smith, Lindsey            JR Milwaukee Lu        14-09.00   14-00.50  
 10 Saffold, Amara            FR Nicolet             15-07.00   14-00.00  
 11 Bahn, Laura               FR Nicolet             14-02.00   13-10.00  
 12 Hall, Kelsie              FR Cedarburg           14-06.00   13-09.50  
 13 Anderson, Maggie          JR Whitefish Ba                   13-05.00  
 14 Bednarczyk, Anna          FR Whitefish Ba                   12-07.00  
 -- Dilahunt, Anya            FR Grafton             14-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelander, Emma           SO Port Washing        33-04.00   34-07.00    10  
  2 Kuske, Beth               FR Germantown          33-06.00   33-02.00     8  
  3 Yang, Sofie               JR Whitefish Ba                   33-01.50     6  
  4 Cullen, Katie             SR Homestead           32-05.00   32-05.00     5  
  5 Anderson, Maggie          JR Whitefish Ba                   32-03.00     4  
  6 Pierringer, Anna          FR Port Washing        32-06.00   31-11.00     3  
  7 Riechers, Tori            SO Cedarburg           31-10.00   31-10.50     2  
  8 Charles, Kim              JR Nicolet             31-11.00   31-04.00     1  
  9 Rossman, Andrea           FR Homestead           31-11.00   31-00.00  
 10 Ball, Catie               FR Cedarburg           29-04.00   29-06.00  
 11 Shires, Laura             FR Nicolet             29-07.00   29-01.00  
 12 Witte, Grace              SO Cedarburg           30-08.00   28-11.00  
 13 Cavanaugh, Colleen        SR Port Washing        29-04.00   28-08.00  
 14 McOlash, Morgan           FR Milwaukee Lu        30-00.00   28-00.00  
 -- Brown, Tierra             SR Milwaukee Lu        34-07.00         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronson, Gaby             SR Nicolet             37-05.00   37-01.00    10  
  2 Asmondy, Melissa          JR Germantown          33-06.00   35-06.00     8  
  3 Peck, Devon               SO Nicolet             35-10.00   35-05.50     6  
  4 Trier, Marly              SR Port Washing        33-00.00   34-01.50     5  
  5 Wren, Antonia             JR Nicolet             34-02.00   33-07.50     4  
  6 Turner, Katelyn           SO Germantown          32-00.00   32-02.00     3  
  7 Tatum, Karli              JR Milwaukee Lu        32-10.00   31-04.25     2  
  8 Montaine, Emily           SR Grafton             31-00.00   30-02.50     1  
  9 Burns, Jenna              SO Homestead           31-10.00   30-00.00  
 10 McIlree, Kayla            SO Port Washing        30-04.00   29-11.50  
 11 Sprenger, Kerry           SR Cedarburg           30-00.00   29-01.50  
 12 Dziadowicz, Helena        SO Whitefish Ba        27-00.00   28-09.50  
 13 Reno, Ashley              SR Homestead           30-10.00   28-09.00  
 13 Clayton, Julie            JR Milwaukee Lu        29-07.00   28-09.00  
 15 Albrecht, Jaci            SO Cedarburg           30-00.00   28-04.50  
 16 Tanski, Ashley            FR Grafton             29-00.00   27-01.00  
 17 Warren, MaryClare         FR Whitefish Ba        26-00.00   24-08.50  
 18 Magritz, Alicia           FR Grafton             25-00.00   24-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trier, Marly              SR Port Washing          116-00     113-05    10  
  2 Bronson, Gaby             SR Nicolet               111-10     109-06     8  
  3 Carini, Sarah             JR Port Washing          112-11     105-04     6  
  4 Heckert, Carina           SR Cedarburg             110-00     102-05     5  
  5 Magritz, Alicia           FR Grafton                95-00      91-04     4  
  6 Peck, Devon               SO Nicolet                87-09      90-07     3  
  7 Tanski, Ashley            FR Grafton               100-00      90-04     2  
  8 Dziadowicz, Helena        SO Whitefish Ba           92-00      89-00     1  
  9 McIlree, Kayla            SO Port Washing           84-00      88-00  
 10 Barkhaus, Sasha           SO Whitefish Ba           76-00      86-03  
 11 Clayton, Julie            JR Milwaukee Lu           74-05      83-07  
 12 Albrecht, Jaci            SO Cedarburg              85-00      81-05  
 13 Kohn, Elyse               JR Homestead              77-00      81-02  
 14 Reiels, Katie             SR Germantown             75-00      74-08  
 15 Montaine, Emily           SR Grafton                84-00      72-07  
 15 Christensen, Hailey       SO Cedarburg              88-00      72-07  
 17 Bergmann, Kalia           SO Milwaukee Lu           71-02      69-02  
 18 Turner, Katelyn           SO Germantown             80-00      68-02  
 19 Sanfelippo, Ally          FR Homestead              81-00      62-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stecker, James            JR Whitefish Ba           10.93      10.99Q  2 
  2 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead              11.04      11.48Q  1 
  3 Crumpton, Xavier          JR Homestead              11.10      11.39q  2 
  4 Brown, Chasen             JR Germantown             10.97      11.50q  1 
  5 Richmond, Alec            JR Germantown             11.20      11.61q  2 
  6 Davis, Rickie             SO Nicolet                11.40      11.71q  1 
  7 DeBuhr, Zach              SO Grafton                11.53      11.73q  1 
  8 Denzel, Allen             JR Nicolet                11.56      11.74q  2 
  9 Grisby, Willie            SR Milwaukee Lu           11.65      11.83   1 
 10 White, Tyler              JR Milwaukee Lu           11.64      11.84   2 
 11 Howman, Jack              SO Grafton                11.78      11.92   2 
 12 Clarke, Mick              SO Port Washing           12.20      12.02   2 
 13 Kitzerow, Nathan          JR Port Washing           11.98      12.10   1 
 14 Brauer, Max               JR Cedarburg              12.25      12.45   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stecker, James            JR Whitefish Ba           10.99      10.99    10  
  2 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead              11.48      11.27     8  
  3 Crumpton, Xavier          JR Homestead              11.39      11.35     6  
  4 Brown, Chasen             JR Germantown             11.50      11.54     5  
  5 DeBuhr, Zach              SO Grafton                11.73      11.60     4  
  6 Davis, Rickie             SO Nicolet                11.71      11.65     3  
  7 Denzel, Allen             JR Nicolet                11.74      11.67     2  
  8 Richmond, Alec            JR Germantown             11.61      11.69     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Threats, Brandon          JR Whitefish Ba           22.60      22.78   3   10  
  2 Crumpton, Xavier          JR Homestead              22.87      23.39   3    8  
  3 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead              22.52      23.59   3    6  
  4 Richmond, Jake            SR Germantown             23.35      23.69   2    5  
  5 Krivoshein, Dylan         SR Germantown             23.03      23.72   2    4  
  6 DeBuhr, Zach              SO Grafton                23.50      23.82   2    3  
  7 Gray, Rashadeem           SO Whitefish Ba           22.70      23.99   3    2  
  8 Hulman, Eric              JR Milwaukee Lu           24.58      24.58   1    1  
  9 Howman, Jack              SO Grafton                23.90      24.65   2 
 10 Payne, Elmer              JR Nicolet                23.45      24.74   2 
 11 Gall, Jesse               SR Cedarburg              24.40      25.24   2 
 12 Wood, Andrew              JR Port Washing           24.90      25.42   1 
 13 Multerer, Alex            SR Port Washing           24.80      25.72   1 
 14 Kucharski, Brian          JR Homestead              22.90      26.44   3 
 -- Johnson, Davontae         SR Whitefish Ba           22.60         DQ   3 
 -- Kappel, Brandon           JR Nicolet                21.89         DQ   3 
 -- Phifer, Julien            JR Milwaukee Lu           24.04         DQ   2 
 -- Klingspohn, Matt          SR Nicolet                23.01         DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomashek, Justin          SR Grafton                51.10      50.33   2   10  
  2 Mueller, Doug             SR Homestead              50.17      51.00   2    8  
  3 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead              50.19      51.24   2    6  
  4 Sheperd, Stephen          JR Homestead              50.65      51.65   2    5  
  5 Spring, Jake              JR Milwaukee Lu           53.75      52.84   2    4  
  6 Hanley, Sean              SR Grafton                54.00      54.89   1    3  
  7 Collado, David            SR Nicolet                53.43      54.91   2    2  
  8 Battle, Shane             SR Nicolet                54.43      54.92   1    1  
  9 Folker, Kevin             JR Milwaukee Lu           54.74      55.22   1 
 10 Walker, Vincent           SO Milwaukee Lu           54.83      55.47   1 
 11 Adair, Tommy              JR Germantown             53.50      55.66   2 
 12 Clarke, Mick              SO Port Washing           55.80      56.09   1 
 13 Artz, Zach                SO Germantown             54.90      56.37   1 
 14 Duarte, Steven            JR Grafton                55.10      56.39   1 
 15 Hansen, Nick              SR Cedarburg              54.20      56.85   1 
 -- McIlree, Joe              SR Port Washing           52.80         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pigg, Jeffrey             SR Nicolet              1:57.11    1:58.82    10  
  2 Routhier, Nathan          SR Homestead            1:58.55    2:04.02     8  
  3 Sandlin, Jared            SR Port Washing         2:01.00    2:04.11     6  
  4 Cronce, Mike              SR Homestead            1:59.75    2:04.87     5  
  5 Fote, Justin              SR Port Washing         2:04.10    2:05.39     4  
  6 Berger, Cody              JR Homestead            2:01.02    2:05.51     3  
  7 Kahmann, Adam             JR Grafton              2:05.90    2:06.81     2  
  8 Grzybowski, Randy         SO Nicolet              2:01.11    2:07.26     1  
  9 Isbell, Aaron             JR Cedarburg            2:02.00    2:09.89  
 10 Feilbach, Mike            SR Germantown           2:07.00    2:10.48  
 11 Rose, Chris               SR Grafton              2:05.90    2:16.48  
 12 Lawler, Devon             SR Whitefish Ba         2:05.00    2:17.02  
 13 Lester, Jordan            SR Whitefish Ba         2:10.00    2:17.30  
 14 Proefrock, Javan          JR Milwaukee Lu         2:14.82    2:18.25  
 -- Hackney, Gary             SR Germantown           2:04.50         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Routhier, Nathan          SR Homestead            4:30.05    4:30.43    10  
  2 Meitler, Jeff             JR Milwaukee Lu         4:35.87    4:30.78     8  
  3 Sandlin, Jared            SR Port Washing         4:32.00    4:37.37     6  
  4 Short, Josh               FR Cedarburg            4:38.00    4:41.55     5  
  5 Schueller, Adam           JR Germantown           4:30.00    4:42.87     4  
  6 Verfuerth, Jake           SR Port Washing         4:42.30    4:47.99     3  
  7 Lawler, Devon             SR Whitefish Ba         4:39.00    4:49.30     2  
  8 Boersma, Peter            JR Milwaukee Lu         4:48.70    4:53.08     1  
  9 Shires, Zachary           SR Nicolet              4:47.00    4:53.73  
 10 Grzybowski, Randy         SO Nicolet              4:45.23    4:53.93  
 11 Hinneberg, Brandon        SR Port Washing         4:44.00    4:54.37  
 12 Lundgren, Stefan          SR Grafton              4:40.00    4:55.96  
 13 Lester, Jordan            SR Whitefish Ba         4:53.00    4:57.81  
 14 Beschta, Brandon          SO Homestead            4:54.05    4:58.37  
 -- Casey, Sam                JR Whitefish Ba         4:56.00         DQ  
 -- Baus, Zach                JR Germantown           4:58.00         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trapp, Tim                SR Germantown           9:55.00    9:38.46    10  
  2 Mikkelson, Jimmy          SR Cedarburg            9:37.00    9:41.40     8  
  3 Meitler, Jeff             JR Milwaukee Lu         9:53.78    9:50.18     6  
  4 Gomoll, Nate              SO Whitefish Ba         9:59.00    9:53.81     5  
  5 Camilleri, Mike           SR Whitefish Ba        10:05.00   10:06.34     4  
  6 Yates, Augie              SR Port Washing        10:18.00   10:07.43     3  
  7 Marhal, Jason             SO Port Washing        10:28.00   10:21.14     2  
  8 Lydy, Tim                 SR Germantown          10:24.00   10:22.30     1  
  9 Badani, Muzahir           JR Germantown          10:45.00   10:25.08  
 10 Greenberg, Josh           JR Nicolet             10:25.00   10:25.84  
 11 Borchart, Seth            JR Milwaukee Lu        10:50.62   10:26.68  
 12 Mason, Kale               SO Homestead           10:16.87   10:31.74  
 13 Mantel, Chase             SR Cedarburg           10:30.00   10:32.84  
 14 Welker, Chris             FR Nicolet             11:00.00   11:08.30  
 -- Easterday, Casey          SR Whitefish Ba        10:05.00         DQ  
 -- Verfuerth, Jake           SR Port Washing        10:10.00         DQ  
 -- Vielmetti, Alex           SO Homestead           10:06.22         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown             15.04      14.91q  1 
  2 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead              14.92      15.06q  2 
  3 Geisthardt, Brad          SR Germantown             15.71      15.66q  1 
  4 Schultz, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Lu           16.33      15.88q  2 
  5 Winkler, Zack             SO Germantown             16.00      16.00q  2 
  6 Hedman, Andrew            SR Cedarburg              17.00      16.23q  1 
  7 Wenzelburger, Garrett     SR Milwaukee Lu           18.38      17.06q  1 
  8 Wouters, Wes              SO Homestead              16.80      17.78q  1 
  9 Tatum, Reggie             SR Milwaukee Lu           17.87      18.02   2 
 10 Lueck, Quentin            FR Port Washing           18.10      18.15   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead              15.06      14.63    10  
  2 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown             14.91      14.98     8  
  3 Geisthardt, Brad          SR Germantown             15.66      15.51     6  
  4 Schultz, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Lu           15.88      15.81     5  
  5 Winkler, Zack             SO Germantown             16.00      16.00     4  
  6 Hedman, Andrew            SR Cedarburg              16.23      16.28     3  
  7 Wenzelburger, Garrett     SR Milwaukee Lu           17.06      16.71     2  
  8 Wouters, Wes              SO Homestead              17.78      16.95     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead              39.75      41.39   2   10  
  2 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown             40.74      42.86   2    8  
  3 Mueller, Chris            FR Homestead              42.56      43.66   2    6  
  4 Winkler, Zack             SO Germantown             41.65      43.73   2    5  
  5 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg              43.20      44.74   2    4  
  6 Geisthardt, Brad          SR Germantown             43.90      45.65   2    3  
  7 Tatum, Reggie             SR Milwaukee Lu           45.35      47.20   2    2  
  8 Wenzelburger, Garrett     SR Milwaukee Lu           48.00      47.24   1    1  
  9 Cornell, David            JR Port Washing           47.00      47.92   1 
 10 Lueck, Quentin            FR Port Washing           46.49      49.26   1 
 -- Coleman, Devante          FR Nicolet                46.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                       42.58      43.07    10  
     1) Gray, Rashadeem SO              2) Johnson, Davontae SR           
     3) Stecker, James JR               4) Threats, Brandon JR            
  2 Nicolet                                             43.11      44.21     8  
     1) Kappel, Brandon JR              2) Davis, Rickie SO               
     3) Denzel, Allen JR                4) Washington, Robert SO          
  3 Germantown                                          43.51      44.24     6  
     1) Richmond, Alec JR               2) Richmond, Jake SR              
     3) Krivoshein, Dylan SR            4) Brown, Chasen JR               
  4 Homestead                                           44.18      44.49     4  
     1) Dantzler, DeAngelo JR           2) Anderson, Brent JR             
     3) Gehrke, Tyler SO                4) Crumpton, Xavier JR            
  5 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  44.42      45.38     2  
     1) Hulman, Eric JR                 2) White, Tyler JR                
     3) Grisby, Willie SR               4) Phifer, Julien JR              
  6 Port Washington                                     46.00      45.94     1  
     1) Kitzerow, Nathan JR             2) Wood, Andrew JR                
     3) Franzkowiak, Marty FR           4) Liebscher, Brennan SR          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germantown                                        1:31.15    1:31.12    10  
     1) Richmond, Alec JR               2) Richmond, Jake SR              
     3) Krivoshein, Dylan SR            4) Brown, Chasen JR               
  2 Grafton                                           1:32.00    1:32.06     8  
     1) Howman, Jack SO                 2) Huertas, Erick FR              
     3) DeBuhr, Zach SO                 4) Hill, Marcus SO                
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:34.09    1:34.19     6  
     1) Phifer, Julien JR               2) Hulman, Eric JR                
     3) Drida, Jim SR                   4) Grisby, Willie SR              
  4 Homestead                                         1:31.29    1:34.53     4  
     1) Juedes, Bryce FR                2) Kucharski, Brian JR            
     3) Dantzler, DeAngelo JR           4) Gehrke, Tyler SO               
  5 Port Washington                                   1:36.00    1:37.36     2  
     1) Didier, Eric SR                 2) Multerer, Alex SR              
     3) Kitzerow, Nathan JR             4) Liebscher, Brennan SR          
 -- Whitefish Bay                                     1:28.90         DQ  
     1) Gray, Rashadeem SO              2) Johnson, Davontae SR           
     3) Stecker, James JR               4) Threats, Brandon JR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grafton                                           3:27.00    3:25.29    10  
     1) Huertas, Erick FR               2) Lundgren, Stefan SR            
     3) Hill, Marcus SO                 4) Tomashek, Justin SR            
  2 Homestead                                         3:25.01    3:26.08     8  
     1) Geschke, Brett SO               2) Juedes, Bryce FR               
     3) Sheperd, Stephen JR             4) Ruffin, Taylor SR              
  3 Port Washington                                   3:32.00    3:33.53     6  
     1) Didier, Eric SR                 2) Franzkowiak, Marty FR          
     3) Scheel, Johnathan JR            4) McIlree, Joe SR                
  4 Germantown                                        3:34.15    3:34.69     4  
     1) Baus, Ben SR                    2) Scaduto, Jake SR               
     3) Schueller, Adam JR              4) Adair, Tommy JR                
  5 Nicolet                                           3:31.23    3:35.22     2  
     1) Kappel, Brandon JR              2) Pigg, Jeffrey SR               
     3) Grzybowski, Randy SO            4) Battle, Shane SR               
  6 Milwaukee Lutheran                                3:41.18    3:36.10     1  
     1) Walker, Vincent SO              2) Spring, Jake JR                
     3) Folker, Kevin JR                4) Emo, Brian JR                  
  7 Cedarburg                                         3:37.00    3:41.01  
     1) Gall, Jesse SR                  2) Hokanson, Tom SO               
     3) Isbell, Aaron JR                4) Moltzan, Allen SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homestead                                         8:07.00    8:15.30    10  
     1) Geschke, Brett SO               2) Mueller, Doug SR               
     3) Berger, Cody JR                 4) Cronce, Mike SR                
  2 Port Washington                                   8:20.00    8:19.57     8  
     1) Scheel, Johnathan JR            2) McIlree, Joe SR                
     3) Fote, Justin SR                 4) Yates, Augie SR                
  3 Germantown                                        8:20.00    8:20.79     6  
     1) Hackney, Gary SR                2) Baus, Ben SR                   
     3) Adair, Tommy JR                 4) Scaduto, Jake SR               
  4 Cedarburg                                         8:45.00    8:33.10     4  
     1) Schulz, Colin SO                2) Mikkelson, Jimmy SR            
     3) Mantel, Chase SR                4) Isbell, Aaron JR               
  5 Grafton                                           8:30.00    8:41.47     2  
     1) Rose, Chris SR                  2) Duarte, Steven JR              
     3) Konop, Alex SR                  4) Kahmann, Adam JR               
  6 Milwaukee Lutheran                                8:49.57    8:59.49     1  
     1) Boersma, Peter JR               2) Borchart, Seth JR              
     3) Emo, Brian JR                   4) Proefrock, Javan JR            
  7 Nicolet                                           9:10.00    9:01.43  
     1) Greenberg, Josh JR              2) Welker, Chris FR               
     3) Haffner, Dan SR                 4) Altman, Cole JR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Lu         6-02.00    6-01.50    10  
  2 Collins, Dane             SR Germantown           6-02.00    6-01.00     8  
  3 Butovskiy, Alex           JR Homestead            6-00.00    6-00.00     6  
  4 Fischer, Frank            SR Nicolet              6-00.00    5-10.25     5  
  5 Hedman, Andrew            SR Cedarburg            5-10.00    5-10.00     4  
  6 Grange, Ryan              SR Grafton              5-10.00    5-08.00     2.5
  6 Schoenfeld, Adam          JR Port Washing         6-00.00    5-08.00     2.5
  8 Quick, Conor              FR Homestead            5-08.00    5-06.50 .333333
  8 Baez, Alex                FR Nicolet              5-10.00    5-06.50 .333333
  8 Garth, Kelly              JR Whitefish Ba         5-08.00    5-06.50 .333333
 11 Howman, Jack              SO Grafton              5-08.00    5-06.25  
 12 Wesenberg, Evan           FR Germantown           6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Spring, Jake              JR Milwaukee Lu         5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Wenzelburger, Garrett     SR Milwaukee Lu         5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba         5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Knuth, Garrett            SR Cedarburg            5-02.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ziebart, Jake             SR Homestead           13-06.00   13-09.00    10  
  2 Kuhlenbeck, Brian         SR Germantown          13-00.00   13-00.25     8  
  3 Gasper, Alex              SR Germantown          13-00.00   13-00.00     6  
  4 Winarski, Peter           SR Germantown          12-06.00   12-06.00     5  
  5 Haley, Derek              SO Port Washing        11-06.00   12-00.00     4  
  6 Schaefer, Perry           SO Port Washing        11-00.00   11-00.25     3  
  7 Lewis, Parker             FR Homestead           11-00.00   11-00.00     2  
  8 Cornell, David            JR Port Washing        10-00.00   10-00.00     1  
  9 Milburn, Eric             SO Cedarburg           10-00.00    9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Josh               JR Cedarburg           22-11.00   22-11.50    10  
  2 White, Tyler              JR Milwaukee Lu        21-02.00   20-11.75     8  
  3 Enea, Zach                SR Homestead           22-05.00   20-11.00     6  
  4 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead           21-01.00   20-09.25     5  
  5 Schoenfeld, Adam          JR Port Washing        20-00.00   20-00.50     4  
  6 Kistler, Phil             SR Whitefish Ba        19-09.00   19-02.50     3  
  7 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg           20-04.00   18-10.75     2  
  8 Johnson, Matt             SO Cedarburg           19-08.00   18-10.00     1  
  9 Richmond, Alec            JR Germantown          20-00.00   18-04.75  
 10 Hulman, Eric              JR Milwaukee Lu        19-03.00   17-09.50  
 11 Winkler, Zack             SO Germantown          19-06.00   17-06.25  
 12 Slack, Austin             JR Milwaukee Lu        20-00.00   17-03.75  
 13 Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba        19-09.00   17-02.00  
 14 Garth, Kelly              JR Whitefish Ba        18-09.00   15-08.50  
 -- Kappel, Brandon           JR Nicolet             20-06.00         DQ  
 -- Franzkowiak, Marty        FR Port Washing        20-00.00         DQ  
 -- Klingspohn, Matt          SR Nicolet             19-04.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Josh               JR Cedarburg           48-03.00   48-01.50    10  
  2 Klingspohn, Matt          SR Nicolet             40-06.00   41-11.00     8  
  3 Pelisek, Riley            SO Homestead           40-06.00   41-10.50     6  
  4 Emo, Brian                JR Milwaukee Lu        40-02.00   41-01.00     5  
  5 Grange, Ryan              SR Grafton             39-06.00   40-08.00     4  
  6 Schoenfeld, Adam          JR Port Washing        41-00.00   40-04.00     3  
  7 Hokanson, Tom             SO Cedarburg           41-02.00   40-01.00     2  
  8 Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba        40-04.00   40-00.00     1  
  9 Johnson, Matt             SO Cedarburg           40-10.00   39-10.00  
 10 Washington, Robert        SO Nicolet             39-06.00   39-05.50  
 11 Kistler, Phil             SR Whitefish Ba        39-09.00   39-02.00  
 12 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown          39-08.00   38-04.00  
 13 Folker, Kevin             JR Milwaukee Lu        38-10.00   38-03.50  
 14 Winkler, Zack             SO Germantown          39-04.00   36-09.50  
 15 Baez, Alex                FR Nicolet             38-06.00   36-03.00  
 -- McIlree, Joe              SR Port Washing        39-00.00         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead           41-06.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason               JR Grafton             53-08.00   54-07.50    10  
  2 Schober, Kyle             SR Homestead           51-06.00   49-09.50     8  
  3 Vielmetti, Max            SR Homestead           49-09.00   49-03.00     6  
  4 Sommer, Will              SR Germantown          44-00.00   47-11.50     5  
  5 Lanser, Nick              JR Cedarburg           48-06.00   47-09.50     4  
  6 Goodwiler, Jake           SR Cedarburg           47-09.00   47-09.50     3  
  7 Penkwitz, Nathan          SR Port Washing        45-00.00   44-10.75     2  
  8 Davis, Anthony            SO Port Washing        43-00.00   44-10.50     1  
  9 Bohachek, Tyler           JR Milwaukee Lu        44-08.00   43-09.50  
 10 Amuzu, Mensah             JR Homestead           47-06.00   42-03.00  
 11 Stemm, Bobby              SO Germantown          43-00.00   42-01.50  
 12 Taibleson, Mark           SR Nicolet             42-00.00   41-03.00  
 13 Kallas, Brandon           JR Nicolet             36-00.00   29-05.75  
 -- Walker, Alex              JR Nicolet             35-00.00         DQ  
 -- Williamson, Aaron         SO Milwaukee Lu        44-05.00         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason               JR Grafton               176-02     177-06    10  
  2 Schober, Kyle             SR Homestead             135-00     151-09     8  
  3 Goodwiler, Jake           SR Cedarburg             148-05     150-00     6  
  4 Hauser, Zach              JR Port Washing          140-00     148-01     5  
  5 Taibleson, Mark           SR Nicolet               145-00     144-10     4  
  6 Amuzu, Mensah             JR Homestead             139-07     140-09     3  
  7 Helmstedt, Carlos         JR Port Washing          130-00     131-01     2  
  8 Davis, Anthony            SO Port Washing          125-00     124-02     1  
  9 Lanser, Nick              JR Cedarburg             118-09     121-11  
 10 Stemm, Bobby              SO Germantown            120-00     119-09  
 11 Bohachek, Tyler           JR Milwaukee Lu          112-06     114-06  
 12 Dunlap, Nick              SO Germantown            120-00     113-05  
 13 Kallas, Brandon           JR Nicolet                98-00      91-08  
 14 Walker, Alex              JR Nicolet               105-00      89-00  
 -- Baade, Zach               SR Milwaukee Lu          120-11         DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitefish Bay              146.50     2) Nicolet                    96.50
    3) Homestead                   84        4) Germantown                 83   
    5) Port Washington             79.50     6) Grafton                    77   
    7) Milwaukee Lutheran          68        8) Cedarburg                  35.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Homestead                  186.33     2) Germantown                122   
    3) Port Washington             69.50     4) Grafton                    68.50
    5) Cedarburg                   66        6) Milwaukee Lutheran         63   
    7) Whitefish Bay               47.33     8) Nicolet                    46.33