Licensed to Tomah High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 08:40 PM
                         Mississippi Valley Conference                         
                            Tomah, WI  - 5/17/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Sanderson, Amber    JR La Crosse Lo             12.62Q  2 
  2       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                    13.15Q  1 
  3       Klos, Alex          SR La Crosse Ce             13.25q  2 
  4       Hanson, Katie       FR La Crosse Ce             13.27q  1 
  5       Kelsey, Kayla       SR Sparta                   13.28q  1 
  6       Schuster, Alia      SO Holmen                   13.33q  2 
  7       Gilbert, Courtney   SR Tomah                    13.46q  2 
  8       Berger, Jenna       SR La Crosse Lo             13.55q  1 
  9       McWain, Jessica     SO Onalaska                 13.57   1 
 10       Skogen, Sydney      FR Onalaska                 13.57   2 
 11       Fortuna, Shawna     JR Sparta                   13.83   2 
 12       Schroeder, Jackie   SR Sparta                   14.37   1 
 13       Lauermann, Helen    JR Holmen                   14.50   1 
 14       Byrum, Alexa        FR Tomah                    14.72   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Sanderson, Amber    JR La Crosse Lo             12.61  
  2       Kelsey, Kayla       SR Sparta                   13.22  
  3       Klos, Alex          SR La Crosse Ce             13.23  
  4       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                    13.24  
  5       Hanson, Katie       FR La Crosse Ce             13.25  
  6       Schuster, Alia      SO Holmen                   13.26  
  7       Berger, Jenna       SR La Crosse Lo             13.59  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sanderson, Amber    JR La Crosse Lo             26.23   4 
  2       Heglund-Lohman, Gr  SR La Crosse Lo             26.63   4 
  3       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                    26.88   4 
  4       Becker, Claudia     SO Holmen                   28.02   2 
  5       Jagodzinski, Anna   SR Holmen                   28.10   3 
  6       Roh, Tabby          SR La Crosse Ce             28.24   4 
  7       Erickson, Tessa     FR La Crosse Ce             28.30   4 
  8       McWain, Jessica     SO Onalaska                 28.39   3 
  9       Paul, Imani         JR La Crosse Lo             28.49   4 
 10       Skogen, Sydney      FR Onalaska                 28.62   3 
 11       Fuchsel, Jill       SO La Crosse Aq             28.89   1 
 12       Schroeder, Jackie   SR Sparta                   29.35   2 
 13       Kacvinsky, Leah     SR Tomah                    32.42   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lukas, Rachel       SO Onalaska                 57.86   3 
  2       Burr, Jamie         SR Onalaska                 59.45   3 
  3       Swanson, Haley      FR Sparta                 1:00.77   3 
  4       Stacey, Jourdan     SR La Crosse Ce           1:01.49   3 
  5       Roh, Tabby          SR La Crosse Ce           1:02.44   3 
  6       Thomson, Tiffany    FR Holmen                 1:02.70   3 
  7       Woyak, Olivia       FR Onalaska               1:03.07   2 
  8       Riley, Grace        FR La Crosse Aq           1:04.05   1 
  9       Heilman, Ashley     SR La Crosse Ce           1:04.98   2 
 10       Dale, Jayde         SR Holmen                 1:07.18   1 
 11       Fuchsel, Jill       SO La Crosse Aq           1:07.77   2 
 12       Enderle, Anna       FR Tomah                  1:10.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Haupert, Madeline   JR La Crosse Aq           2:14.65  
  2       Burr, Jamie         SR Onalaska               2:18.77  
  3       Swanson, Haley      FR Sparta                 2:22.43  
  4       Lukas, Rachel       SO Onalaska               2:23.04  
  5       Tomten, Amanda      SR La Crosse Ce           2:24.91  
  6       Baumler, Megan      JR La Crosse Ce           2:25.29  
  7       Sorenson, Dani      FR La Crosse Ce           2:25.82  
  8       Johnson, Maddie     JR Onalaska               2:28.71  
  9       Doyle, Stephanie    JR La Crosse Aq           2:36.68  
 10       Kenow, Emilia       SR La Crosse Lo           2:40.79  
 11       Berry, Laura        SO Tomah                  2:43.39  
 12       Welch, Ellie        SR La Crosse Lo           2:43.97  
 13       Richardson, Teryn   FR Tomah                  2:45.95  
 14       Doyle, Katelyn      SR La Crosse Aq           2:49.74  
 15       Pregel, Paxton      SO Holmen                 2:53.15  
 16       Jarzemski, Kelsie   FR Holmen                 2:54.29  
 17       Deming, Erica       JR Tomah                  2:56.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Haupert, Madeline   JR La Crosse Aq           5:01.08  
  2       Hibshman, Maddie    SR Onalaska               5:07.32  
  3       Weibel, Violet      SO La Crosse Ce           5:27.33  
  4       Symons, Emily       SO Onalaska               5:27.91  
  5       Guepfer, Kayla      SO La Crosse Ce           5:28.23  
  6       Johnson, Maddie     JR Onalaska               5:32.45  
  7       Doyle, Stephanie    JR La Crosse Aq           5:39.25  
  8       Kenow, Emilia       SR La Crosse Lo           5:43.34  
  9       Repka, Katie        SO Tomah                  5:54.40  
 10       Doyle, Katelyn      SR La Crosse Aq           5:56.86  
 11       Carlson, Alex       SO Holmen                 5:57.76  
 12       Scott, Sydney       FR Tomah                  6:38.91  
 13       Kincannon, Megan    SO Tomah                  7:01.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hibshman, Maddie    SR Onalaska              11:50.33  
  2       Guepfer, Kayla      SO La Crosse Ce          11:57.83  
  3       Pretasky, Sydney    SO La Crosse Ce          11:58.27  
  4       Weibel, Violet      SO La Crosse Ce          11:58.30  
  5       Symons, Emily       SO Onalaska              12:05.65  
  6       Delgado, Monica     FR Onalaska              12:31.67  
  7       Grosvold, Taylor    JR La Crosse Lo          12:33.33  
  8       Nottestad, Kaitlin  JR Holmen                12:54.10  
  9       Repka, Katie        SO Tomah                 13:13.14  
 10       Pieper, Marissa     SO Tomah                 13:38.36  
 11       Scott, Sydney       FR Tomah                 14:36.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Sanderson, Amber    JR La Crosse Lo             15.42Q  2 
  2       Hoeft, Maddy        JR Onalaska                 15.74Q  1 
  3       Olson, Taylor       JR La Crosse Aq             15.79q  2 
  4       Heglund-Lohman, Gr  SR La Crosse Lo             16.98q  1 
  5       Krause, Alexis      JR Holmen                   17.23q  1 
  6       Swanson, Sage       SO La Crosse Ce             17.38q  2 
  7       Matl, Alyssa        FR Holmen                   17.39q  2 
  8       Hanson, Katie       FR La Crosse Ce             17.50q  1 
  9       Woodman, Angela     SR Sparta                   17.60   1 
 10       Kannel, Caroline    SR Holmen                   17.76   1 
 11       Schultz, Britney    JR Tomah                    19.31   2 
 12       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                    20.44   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Sanderson, Amber    JR La Crosse Lo             15.24  
  2       Hoeft, Maddy        JR Onalaska                 15.61  
  3       Olson, Taylor       JR La Crosse Aq             15.78  
  4       Heglund-Lohman, Gr  SR La Crosse Lo             16.98  
  5       Krause, Alexis      JR Holmen                   17.16  
  6       Matl, Alyssa        FR Holmen                   17.50  
  7       Swanson, Sage       SO La Crosse Ce             17.56  
  8       Hanson, Katie       FR La Crosse Ce             17.61  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Heglund-Lohman, Gr  SR La Crosse Lo             45.53   2 
  2       Klos, Alex          SR La Crosse Ce             46.70   2 
  3       Olson, Taylor       JR La Crosse Aq             47.23   2 
  4       Hanson, Katie       FR La Crosse Ce             49.99   2 
  5       Strittmater, Megan  FR Onalaska                 51.62   1 
  6       Matl, Alyssa        FR Holmen                   52.16   2 
  7       Hoeft, Maddy        JR Onalaska                 53.19   1 
  8       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                    55.36   1 
  9       Smith, Anna         FR La Crosse Aq             55.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparta                                                51.44  
     1) Kelsey, Kayla SR                2) Fortuna, Shawna JR             
     3) Wiedl, Meghan JR                4) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
  2 Holmen                                                51.67  
     1) Becker, Claudia SO              2) Schuster, Alia SO              
     3) Jagodzinski, Anna SR            4) Krause, Alexis JR              
  3 La Crosse Central                                     52.10  
     1) Ebner, Jackie JR                2) Swanson, Sage SO               
     3) Terry, Kathryn SR               4) Myhre, Caroline SO             
  4 Tomah                                                 53.28  
     1) Elsing, Katelynn SR             2) Reise, Emily FR                
     3) Kliebenstein, Shelby JR         4) Richardson, Diamond SR         
  5 La Crosse Logan                                       53.83  
     1) Van Nuland, Danielle FR         2) Schleifer, Danielle SO         
     3) Berger, Jenna SR                4) Paul, Imani JR                 
  6 Onalaska                                              54.31  
     1) Guevara, Emily JR               2) Skogen, Sydney FR              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Taylor FR          4) Nolte, Elise SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              1:49.17  
     1) Arendt, Chelsey JR              2) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
     3) Wiedl, Meghan JR                4) Kelsey, Kayla SR               
  2 Holmen                                              1:49.47  
     1) Becker, Claudia SO              2) Jagodzinski, Anna SR           
     3) Krause, Alexis JR               4) Schuster, Alia SO              
  3 La Crosse Central                                   1:50.49  
     1) Brekke, Hannah SO               2) Swanson, Sage SO               
     3) Erickson, Tessa FR              4) Terry, Kathryn SR              
  4 La Crosse Logan                                     1:53.26  
     1) Van Nuland, Danielle FR         2) Paul, Imani JR                 
     3) Berger, Jenna SR                4) Schleifer, Danielle SO         
  5 Onalaska                                            1:56.02  
     1) Guevara, Emily JR               2) Reinke, Melissa JR             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Taylor FR          4) Nolte, Elise SO                
  6 Tomah                                               1:58.86  
     1) Gilbert, Courtney SR            2) Byrum, Alexa FR                
     3) Kliebenstein, Shelby JR         4) Reise, Emily FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            4:02.40  
     1) Burr, Jamie SR                  2) Hibshman, Maddie SR            
     3) Johnson, Maddie JR              4) Lukas, Rachel SO               
  2 La Crosse Central                                   4:06.83  
     1) Roh, Tabby SR                   2) Stacey, Jourdan SR             
     3) Baumler, Megan JR               4) Klos, Alex SR                  
  3 La Crosse Aquinas                                   4:08.75  
     1) Fuchsel, Jill SO                2) Von Arx, Katrina JR            
     3) Haupert, Madeline JR            4) Olson, Taylor JR               
  4 Sparta                                              4:15.74  
     1) Wiedl, Meghan JR                2) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
     3) Herrman, Meg JR                 4) Swanson, Haley FR              
  5 Holmen                                              4:22.05  
     1) Dale, Jayde SR                  2) Matl, Alyssa FR                
     3) Schroeder, Kaitlyn FR           4) Thomson, Tiffany FR            
  6 La Crosse Logan                                     4:33.06  
     1) Morris, Emily JR                2) Kenow, Emilia SR               
     3) Burkard, Claire SR              4) Van Nuland, Danielle FR        
  7 Tomah                                               4:38.25  
     1) Kliebenstein, Shelby JR         2) Reise, Emily FR                
     3) Richardson, Teryn FR            4) Farmer, Kelsey FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                           10:03.27  
     1) Delgado, Monica FR              2) Groshek, Jackie SR             
     3) Woyak, Olivia FR                4) Reynolds, Brooke SR            
  2 La Crosse Central                                  10:13.23  
     1) Ahern, Natalie FR               2) Pretasky, Sydney SO            
     3) Sorenson, Dani FR               4) Waniger, Anne JR               
  3 La Crosse Logan                                    10:44.28  
     1) Welch, Ellie SR                 2) Grosvold, Taylor JR            
     3) Morris, Emily JR                4) Burkard, Claire SR             
  4 Tomah                                              10:58.65  
     1) Repka, Katie SO                 2) Berry, Laura SO                
     3) Pieper, Marissa SO              4) Richardson, Teryn FR           
  5 Holmen                                             11:28.70  
     1) Rieber, Josey SO                2) Pregel, Paxton SO              
     3) Nottestad, Kaitlin JR           4) Carlson, Alex SO               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                  5-00.00  
  2       Roh, Tabby          SR La Crosse Ce           4-10.00  
  3       Stika, Alexis       FR La Crosse Lo           4-10.00  
  4       Mickschl, Aly       FR Onalaska               4-10.00  
  5       Bauer, Nicole       JR Onalaska               4-08.00  
  6       Riley, Kate         JR La Crosse Aq           4-08.00  
  7       Rodzak, Katherine   JR La Crosse Lo           4-06.00  
  7       Hebel, Sarah        SR La Crosse Aq           4-06.00  
  7       Lamke, Emma         SO Holmen                 4-06.00  
  8       Erickson, Tessa     FR La Crosse Ce           4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brekke, Hannah      SO La Crosse Ce           9-00.00  
  2       Von Arx, Katrina    JR La Crosse Aq           9-00.00  
  3       Fellenz, Maggie     FR La Crosse Lo           7-06.00  
  4       Burkard, Addie      SO La Crosse Lo           5-06.00  
  5       Johnson, Kelsey     SR Holmen                 5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Von Arx, Katrina    JR La Crosse Aq          15-11.25  
  2       Wiedl, Meghan       JR Sparta                15-06.75  
  3       Myhre, Caroline     SO La Crosse Ce          15-06.25  
  4       Gilbert, Courtney   SR Tomah                 15-03.50  
  5       Erickson, Tessa     FR La Crosse Ce          14-09.75  
  6       Hoeft, Maddy        JR Onalaska              14-09.25  
  7       Fanning, Sarah      JR Sparta                14-09.00  
  8       McWain, Jessica     SO Onalaska              14-07.75  
  9       Elsing, Katelynn    SR Tomah                 13-11.50  
 10       Reise, Emily        FR Tomah                 13-08.50  
 11       Schroeder, Kaitlyn  FR Holmen                13-03.25  
 12       Kirchner, Abigail   SO La Crosse Aq          13-00.50  
 13       Fellenz, Maggie     FR La Crosse Lo          12-09.25  
 14       Lauermann, Helen    JR Holmen                12-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Berger, Jenna       SR La Crosse Lo          33-02.75  
  2       Swanson, Sage       SO La Crosse Ce          32-09.75  
  3       Hoeft, Maddy        JR Onalaska              31-08.00  
  4       Pfeffer, Lindsay    JR Tomah                 31-05.25  
  5       Stika, Alexis       FR La Crosse Lo          31-04.75  
  6       Myhre, Caroline     SO La Crosse Ce          31-01.00  
  7       VanRiper, Samantha  SR Onalaska              31-00.75  
  8       Fanning, Sarah      JR Sparta                30-11.25  
  9       Elsing, Katelynn    SR Tomah                 30-10.00  
 10       Kannel, Caroline    SR Holmen                30-06.00  
 11       Kenowski, Corona    JR Holmen                30-04.25  
 12       Kirchner, Abigail   SO La Crosse Aq          29-10.50  
 13       Reinke, Melissa     JR Onalaska              29-07.00  
 14       Schultz, Britney    JR Tomah                 29-02.50  
 15       Paul, Imani         JR La Crosse Lo          29-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brown, Kayla        JR La Crosse Lo          38-10.25  
  2       Ware, Sabrina       SR La Crosse Lo          34-06.25  
  3       Fries, Katie        SR La Crosse Aq          34-04.25  
  4       Slaats-Reikowski,   SR La Crosse Lo          34-04.25  
  5       Smith, Olympia      SR Holmen                33-07.00  
  6       Gibson, Katherine   SO La Crosse Aq          32-03.25  
  7       Thorson, Amanda     JR La Crosse Ce          32-02.25  
  8       Hedrick, Katie      SO Sparta                31-08.50  
  9       Pfaff, Jacinda      SO Sparta                28-10.50  
 10       Pederson, Andrea    SR Onalaska              28-01.50  
 11       Kube, Grace         JR Holmen                26-11.00  
 12       Nofsinger, Alicia   SR Tomah                 26-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Olympia      SR Holmen                  110-06  
  2       Thorson, Amanda     JR La Crosse Ce            106-00  
  3       Brown, Kayla        JR La Crosse Lo            102-09  
  4       Ware, Sabrina       SR La Crosse Lo            101-05  
  5       Pehler, Stephanie   SR La Crosse Lo             95-10  
  6       Fries, Katie        SR La Crosse Aq             92-11  
  7       Kube, Grace         JR Holmen                   91-00  
  8       Hedrick, Katie      SO Sparta                   87-05  
  9       Gibson, Katherine   SO La Crosse Aq             84-07  
 10       Kannel, Caroline    SR Holmen                   79-06  
 11       Pfaff, Jacinda      SO Sparta                   79-00  
 12       Nofsinger, Alicia   SR Tomah                    63-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Neal, Byron         SO La Crosse Aq             11.22Q  1 
  2       Jessesski, Max      JR Holmen                   11.26Q  2 
  3       White, Cory         SR Tomah                    11.40q  2 
  4       Figgins, Malik      SR Tomah                    11.44q  1 
  5       Hellerud, David     SO La Crosse Lo             11.56q  2 
  6       Woods, Zach         SR La Crosse Ce             11.57q  1 
  7       Roh, Jake           SO La Crosse Ce             11.63q  2 
  8       Meagher, DJ         JR Holmen                   11.79q  1 
  9       Martinez, Dillion   FR Holmen                   11.80   1 
 10       Peters, Quinton     SR Onalaska                 11.83   2 
 11       Brown, Adam         JR Tomah                    12.07   2 
 12       Ragen, Bob          JR Sparta                   12.17   1 
 13       Robinson, Ron       SR Onalaska                 12.19   1 
 14       Brandon, Burnham    JR Sparta                   12.37   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Neal, Byron         SO La Crosse Aq             11.05  
  2       Jessesski, Max      JR Holmen                   11.18  
  3       White, Cory         SR Tomah                    11.21  
  4       Figgins, Malik      SR Tomah                    11.43  
  5       Roh, Jake           SO La Crosse Ce             11.49  
  6       Hellerud, David     SO La Crosse Lo             11.51  
  7       Woods, Zach         SR La Crosse Ce             11.58  
  8       Meagher, DJ         JR Holmen                   11.75  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Neal, Byron         SO La Crosse Aq             22.38   3 
  2       Smith, Sawyer       SO La Crosse Ce             22.81   3 
  3       White, Cory         SR Tomah                    22.87   3 
  4       Jessesski, Max      JR Holmen                   22.96   3 
  5       Woods, Zach         SR La Crosse Ce             23.40   3 
  6       Markin, Nick        JR Tomah                    23.76   2 
  7       Winslow, Juan       SR La Crosse Lo             23.86   3 
  8       Martinez, Dillion   FR Holmen                   24.16   2 
  9       Meagher, DJ         JR Holmen                   24.25   1 
 10       Paulino, Chris      SO La Crosse Aq             24.51   2 
 11       Genrich, Connor     JR Tomah                    24.89   2 
 12       Racicot, Dillon     SO Onalaska                 25.41   2 
 13       Carrk, Mark         SR La Crosse Aq             25.46   1 
 14       Kauffman, Ryan      SR Sparta                   25.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Smith, Sawyer       SO La Crosse Ce             49.61   3 
  2       Ottow, William      SR La Crosse Ce             49.92   3 
  3       Finsterwalder, Der  SR La Crosse Ce             50.30   3 
  4       Jessesski, Max      JR Holmen                   50.75   3 
  5       Winslow, Juan       SR La Crosse Lo             52.46   3 
  6       Larson, Mark        SR Sparta                   53.23   2 
  7       Marten, Alex        SR Tomah                    54.18   3 
  8       Newman, Michael     JR Onalaska                 54.94   1 
  9       Hawkinson, Zach     SO Onalaska                 55.11   2 
 10       Knueppel, Brady     JR Holmen                   55.15   1 
 11       Dwyer, Cody         SO Tomah                    55.84   2 
 12       Weber, Andrew       SO La Crosse Aq             56.72   1 
 13       Carrk, Mark         SR La Crosse Aq             57.33   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Finsterwalder, Der  SR La Crosse Ce           1:55.21  
  2       Ottow, William      SR La Crosse Ce           1:55.71  
  3       Saxton, James       JR La Crosse Ce           1:56.24  
  4       Christianson, Mich  SO La Crosse Aq           1:56.73  
  5       Tyink, Andy         SR La Crosse Lo           1:59.96  
  6       Campbell, Patrick   JR La Crosse Aq           2:00.37  
  7       Weber, Dan          SR La Crosse Lo           2:01.19  
  8       Brunelle, Josh      JR Holmen                 2:04.82  
  9       Malone, Jordan      JR Holmen                 2:06.13  
 10       Fleming, Sam        SO Tomah                  2:09.42  
 11       Sobek, Zach         JR Onalaska               2:12.65  
 12       Haggerty, Kyle      SO Onalaska               2:17.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Christianson, Mich  SO La Crosse Aq           4:26.22  
  2       Saxton, James       JR La Crosse Ce           4:26.78  
  3       Jandal, Ali         JR La Crosse Ce           4:27.02  
  4       Campbell, Patrick   JR La Crosse Aq           4:28.40  
  5       Butterfuss, Reese   SR Tomah                  4:37.32  
  6       Tyink, Andy         SR La Crosse Lo           4:39.10  
  7       Glotfelty, Louie    SR La Crosse Lo           4:44.25  
  8       Hibshman, Matt      FR Onalaska               4:47.61  
  9       Roers, Damian       SO Onalaska               4:56.32  
 10       Carpenter, Austin   SR Holmen                 5:03.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Escher, Paul        JR La Crosse Lo           9:27.82  
  2       Jandal, Ali         JR La Crosse Ce           9:42.59  
  3       Kenow, Colin        SO La Crosse Lo           9:48.14  
  4       Ganrude, Chris      FR La Crosse Lo           9:52.94  
  5       Ambrose, Zach       SR La Crosse Ce           9:58.40  
  6       Butterfuss, Reese   SR Tomah                 10:16.82  
  7       Sorenson, Andy      SR Onalaska              10:24.73  
  8       Arroyo, Jay         SR Onalaska              10:36.06  
  9       Williamson, Brock   JR Sparta                10:44.74  
 10       Martin, Jake        JR Holmen                11:03.33  
 11       Mally, Sawyer       JR Holmen                11:23.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dellamuth, Jake     SR Tomah                    15.01Q  2 
  2       Michaels, Kody      JR La Crosse Ce             15.62Q  1 
  3       Sua, Graeme         JR Holmen                   15.64q  2 
  4       Hulse, Garrett      JR Onalaska                 15.78q  1 
  5       Wolfert, Tyler      JR La Crosse Lo             16.23q  1 
  6       Escher, Drew        SR La Crosse Lo             16.37q  2 
  7       Conniff, Kyle       JR La Crosse Lo             16.63q  1 
  8       Lucey, Nate         JR La Crosse Ce             17.13q  2 
  9       Henry, Gabe         SO Onalaska                 17.27   2 
 10       Jones, Matt         SR Tomah                    18.71   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Dellamuth, Jake     SR Tomah                    15.18  
  2       Michaels, Kody      JR La Crosse Ce             15.52  
  3       Hulse, Garrett      JR Onalaska                 15.74  
  3       Sua, Graeme         JR Holmen                   15.74  
  5       Wolfert, Tyler      JR La Crosse Lo             16.14  
  6       Conniff, Kyle       JR La Crosse Lo             16.40  
  7       Escher, Drew        SR La Crosse Lo             16.50  
  8       Lucey, Nate         JR La Crosse Ce             17.11  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Michaels, Kody      JR La Crosse Ce             40.76   3 
  2       Sua, Graeme         JR Holmen                   42.36   3 
  3       Escher, Drew        SR La Crosse Lo             42.73   3 
  4       Gavin, Connor       FR Onalaska                 43.76   3 
  5       Kinderman, Ross     FR Holmen                   43.90   3 
  6       Heglund-Lohman, Pe  FR La Crosse Lo             44.01   2 
  7       Gumenyuk, Dmytro    JR Holmen                   44.49   3 
  8       Hulse, Garrett      JR Onalaska                 44.71   2 
  9       Sweet, Wesley       SR Tomah                    46.23   2 
 10       Kauffman, Ryan      SR Sparta                   46.55   1 
 11       Thicke, Alec        SO La Crosse Aq             46.79   1 
 12       Bettis, Ben         SO La Crosse Aq             47.37   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tomah                                                 44.74   2 
     1) Brown, Adam JR                  2) Pierce, Cole JR                
     3) Bartholomew, Cliff JR           4) Markin, Nick JR                
  2 La Crosse Logan                                       45.34   1 
     1) Yang, Danny SR                  2) Hartfield, Phil SR             
     3) Henry, Denzel JR                4) Williams, Alex SR              
  3 La Crosse Central                                     45.99   2 
     1) Curti, Joey SR                  2) Malin, Kyle SR                 
     3) Sierzant, William SR            4) Callahan, Dan SO               
  4 Sparta                                                46.77   2 
     1) Hanson, Avery JR                2) Engelson, Alex JR              
     3) Brandon, Burnham JR             4) Ragen, Bob JR                  
  5 La Crosse Aquinas                                     46.77   1 
     1) Wettstein, Robert FR            2) Paulino, Matt SR               
     3) McElligott, Kyle SR             4) Kubal, Zach JR                 
  6 Holmen                                                49.24   1 
     1) Backman, Gunner JR              2) Shockey, Tyler JR              
     3) Elam, Travis JR                 4) Shockey, Dylan FR              
 -- Onalaska                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Fortier, Tyler JR               2) Peters, Quinton SR             
     3) Henry, Gabe SO                  4) Racicot, Dillon SO             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tomah                                               1:32.52   2 
     1) Figgins, Malik SR               2) Brown, Adam JR                 
     3) Markin, Nick JR                 4) Genrich, Connor JR             
  2 La Crosse Logan                                     1:32.87   2 
     1) Yang, Danny SR                  2) LaRoche, D'Andre JR            
     3) Easterday, Quenton JR           4) Henry, Denzel JR               
  3 La Crosse Aquinas                                   1:36.31   1 
     1) Wettstein, Robert FR            2) Sawyer, Austin SR              
     3) Paulino, Chris SO               4) Poellinger, Nick JR            
  4 Sparta                                              1:36.39   1 
     1) Hanson, Avery JR                2) Engelson, Alex JR              
     3) Schauf, Isaac JR                4) Ragen, Bob JR                  
  5 La Crosse Central                                   1:37.56   2 
     1) Callahan, Dan SO                2) Curti, Joey SR                 
     3) Halverson, Hayden FR            4) Sierzant, William SR           
  6 Holmen                                              1:41.23   1 
     1) Feurehelm, Austin FR            2) Ohlrogge, Erik JR              
     3) Jennings, Cody SO               4) Griffing, Jordan JR            
 -- Onalaska                                                DNF   2 
     1) Fortier, Tyler JR               2) Peters, Quinton SR             
     3) Henry, Gabe SO                  4) Rihn, Clint SO                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central                                   3:27.15  
     1) Ottow, William SR               2) Finsterwalder, Derek SR        
     3) Saxton, James JR                4) Krause, Parker SR              
  2 La Crosse Logan                                     3:33.20  
     1) Erickson, Hans SR               2) Escher, Drew SR                
     3) Glotfelty, Louie SR             4) McKenzie, Sam SR               
  3 Tomah                                               3:34.74  
     1) Bartholomew, Cliff JR           2) Fleming, Sam SO                
     3) Marten, Alex SR                 4) Dwyer, Cody SO                 
  4 Sparta                                              3:35.85  
     1) Larson, Mark SR                 2) Helsel, Tanner SO              
     3) Hanson, Avery JR                4) Schauf, Isaac JR               
  5 La Crosse Aquinas                                   3:36.13  
     1) Campbell, Patrick JR            2) Christianson, Michael SO       
     3) Poellinger, Nick JR             4) Carrk, Mark SR                 
  6 Holmen                                              3:41.44  
     1) Brunelle, Josh JR               2) Malone, Jordan JR              
     3) Knueppel, Brady JR              4) Meagher, DJ JR                 
  7 Onalaska                                            3:46.88  
     1) Hawkinson, Zach SO              2) Haggerty, Kyle SO              
     3) Reynolds, Blake FR              4) Sobek, Zach JR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central                                   8:25.58  
     1) Ambrose, Zach SR                2) Wintersteen, Reid SR           
     3) Kuhse, Jeff JR                  4) Stehula, Forrest SO            
  2 Onalaska                                            8:27.23  
     1) Hawkinson, Zach SO              2) Haggerty, Kyle SO              
     3) Reynolds, Blake FR              4) Sobek, Zach JR                 
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     8:37.83  
     1) Cappuccio, Jamie SR             2) Colburn, Kyle SO               
     3) Gruntzel, Taylor SO             4) Schneider, Ethan SO            
  4 Tomah                                               8:41.85  
     1) Dwyer, Cody SO                  2) Fleming, Sam SO                
     3) Jaromin, Alex JR                4) Venner, Jed JR                 
  5 Holmen                                              8:56.53  
     1) Hudson, Joe FR                  2) Mally, Sawyer JR               
     3) Martin, Jake JR                 4) Zmolek, Austin FR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Glendenning, Brad   SR La Crosse Ce           6-04.00  
  2       White, Cory         SR Tomah                  6-03.00  
  3       Marten, Alex        SR Tomah                  6-02.00  
  4       Gasper, Joe         SO La Crosse Ce           6-02.00  
  5       Martinez, Dillion   FR Holmen                 5-10.00  
  5       Kubal, Zach         JR La Crosse Aq           5-10.00  
  7       Franklin, Cole      JR Tomah                  5-10.00  
  8       Conway, Michael     SO La Crosse Aq           5-08.00  
  8       Rihn, Clint         SO Onalaska               5-08.00  
  8       Malin, Kyle         SR La Crosse Ce           5-08.00  
  8       Wavra, Lucas        SO Onalaska               5-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Soldner, John Paul  JR La Crosse Aq          13-00.00  
  2       Johnson, Josh       JR La Crosse Lo          13-00.00  
  3       Hackett, Isaac      SR Holmen                12-06.00  
  4       Genrich, Connor     JR Tomah                 12-00.00  
  5       Paulino, Matt       SR La Crosse Aq          11-06.00  
  6       Jacob, Clayton      JR Tomah                 11-06.00  
  7       Pierce, Cole        JR Tomah                 11-00.00  
  8       Diermeier, Dane     JR Onalaska              10-00.00  
 --       McKenzie, Sam       SR La Crosse Lo                NH  
 --       Donisi, Gio         SR La Crosse Lo                NH  
 --       Niccum, Dan         JR Holmen                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Sawyer       SO La Crosse Ce          21-10.00  
  2       Woods, Zach         SR La Crosse Ce          21-02.00  
  3       Figgins, Malik      SR Tomah                 21-00.75  
  3       Roh, Jake           SO La Crosse Ce          21-00.75  
  5       Neal, Byron         SO La Crosse Aq          20-10.75  
  6       Winslow, Juan       SR La Crosse Lo          20-09.50  
  7       Rihn, Clint         SO Onalaska              20-05.50  
  8       Dellamuth, Jake     SR Tomah                 20-00.50  
  9       Carrk, Mark         SR La Crosse Aq          19-04.00  
 10       Engelson, Alex      JR Sparta                19-00.50  
 11       Racicot, Dillon     SO Onalaska              18-03.25  
 12       Paulino, Matt       SR La Crosse Aq          17-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Winslow, Juan       SR La Crosse Lo          43-03.50  
  2       Smith, Sawyer       SO La Crosse Ce          43-03.00  
  3       Roh, Jake           SO La Crosse Ce          42-02.50  
  4       Gasper, Joe         SO La Crosse Ce          41-08.00  
  5       Erickson, Hans      SR La Crosse Lo          41-04.25  
  6       Conway, Michael     SO La Crosse Aq          41-02.00  
  7       Rihn, Clint         SO Onalaska              40-10.00  
  8       Sawyer, Austin      SR La Crosse Aq          39-10.75  
  9       Sua, Graeme         JR Holmen                39-10.75  
 10       Hulse, Garrett      JR Onalaska              39-04.75  
 11       Kinderman, Ross     FR Holmen                38-06.00  
 12       Blakely, Dom        FR La Crosse Lo          38-05.00  
 13       Latour, Zach        SR Sparta                38-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Leifer, David       SR La Crosse Lo          54-06.25  
  2       Brekke, Andrew      SR La Crosse Ce          50-03.25  
  3       Smith, Tye          JR Sparta                49-00.25  
  4       Griffin, Dylan      SR Tomah                 48-10.25  
  5       Hellerud, Mark      SR La Crosse Lo          47-05.75  
  6       Whaley, Kyle        SO Tomah                 45-07.75  
  7       Jones, Jon          JR Tomah                 43-07.50  
  8       Snebold, Matt       JR Onalaska              42-00.50  
  9       Harpenau, Alex      SO La Crosse Aq          41-11.25  
 10       Beranek, Joe        JR Holmen                41-10.25  
 10       Clark, Hunter       FR Onalaska              41-10.25  
 12       Jorgenson, Trevor   SR La Crosse Lo          41-08.50  
 13       Carey, Ethan        JR Onalaska              41-06.75  
 14       Shockey, Tyler      JR Holmen                41-02.75  
 15       Beeler, Mike        JR Sparta                39-03.25  
 16       Breidel, Max        JR La Crosse Aq          34-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brekke, Andrew      SR La Crosse Ce            166-10  
  2       Jorgenson, Trevor   SR La Crosse Lo            151-01  
  3       Hellerud, Mark      SR La Crosse Lo            147-00  
  4       Whaley, Kyle        SO Tomah                   144-07  
  5       Leifer, David       SR La Crosse Lo            143-04  
  6       Shockey, Tyler      JR Holmen                  136-10  
  7       Terpstra, Dalton    SO Holmen                  136-07  
  8       Elam, Travis        JR Holmen                  130-02  
  9       Smith, Tye          JR Sparta                  127-05  
 10       Clark, Hunter       FR Onalaska                124-08  
 11       Kjome, Alex         JR Onalaska                118-07  
 12       Amundson, Andy      SR Onalaska                116-06  
 13       Griffin, Dylan      SR Tomah                   115-02  
 14       Amundson, Dan       SR Sparta                  107-04  
 15       Beeler, Mike        JR Sparta                  101-08  
 16       Harpenau, Alex      SO La Crosse Aq             98-07  
 17       Jones, Jon          JR Tomah                    88-04  
 18       McGettigan, Paul    SO La Crosse Aq             88-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Central          155        2) La Crosse Logan           146   
    3) Onalaska                   130        4) La Crosse Aquinas          75   
    5) Holmen                      71        6) Sparta                     58   
    7) Tomah                       47                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Central          216.75     2) La Crosse Logan           146   
    3) Tomah                      117.50     4) La Crosse Aquinas          82.75
    5) Holmen                      69        6) Onalaska                   33   
    7) Sparta                      24