Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 11:28 PM
                   Western Cloverbelt Conference - 5/17/2011                   
                                Fall Creek, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Altoona                                          10:42.20   10:44.79   10   
     1) Morgan Gunderson SO             2) Naomi Poquette JR              
     3) Ariel Gillespie SR              4) Breanna Heiman SO              
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                  11:10.00   11:04.37    8   
     1) Andrea Halderson SR             2) Amanda Johnson JR              
     3) Rachel Skoyen FR                4) Morgan Kubishak SO             
     5) Lindsay Steig SO                6)                                
  3 Fall Creek                                       11:03.00   11:12.68    6   
     1) Becca McInnis SR                2) Sheridan Fox SO                
     3) Megan Hanson JR                 4) Rachel Klingbeil FR            
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                     11:23.00   11:17.20    5   
     1) Katie Cox JR                    2) Angelina Kirckof SO            
     3) Rita Post FR                    4) Ashley Lewallen FR             
     5) Kassie Martini JR               6) Karlee Smasal FR               
  5 Cadott                                           11:45.00   11:48.70    4   
     1) Jada Dahlke SR                  2) Marissa Fredrickson SO         
     3) Dallas Sonnentag SO             4) Lexi Siverling FR              
     5) Rachel Trippler JR              6) Emily Welch SO                 
  6 Thorp                                            15:50.00   16:10.40    3   
     1) Amanda Hemplemen SR             2) Rachel Jensen SR               
     3) Jennifer McIntire SO            4) Alexa Syryczuk SR              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  8:50.00    9:14.22   10   
     1) Nick Zander FR                  2) Michael Ruf JR                 
     3) John Polus SO                   4) Grant Pulver FR                
     5) Dakota Larson SO                6)                                
  2 Altoona                                           9:25.00    9:14.65    8   
     1) Tom Auth JR                     2) Caleb Burch SR                 
     3) Cristian Ramos FR               4) Nick LeMay SO                  
     5) David Hazuga FR                 6) Michael Kempf SR               
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      9:35.00    9:35.08    6   
     1) Dusty Spaeth FR                 2) Andrew Mahler JR               
     3) Lyle Swartz SO                  4) Mark Lewallen SR               
     5) Evan Mitchell SR                6) Jeff Milas FR                  
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                  10:02.00    9:47.84    5   
     1) John Frame SR                   2) Andrew Peterson SR             
     3) Tony Mais JR                    4) Kendall Tempski SR             
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                 10:15.00    9:48.52    4   
     1) Drew Eklund FR                  2) Ryan Sokup FR                  
     3) Chad Rihn FR                    4) Matt Byrne JR                  
     5) Quin Wagner FR                  6)                                
  6 Fall Creek                                        9:37.00    9:49.37    3   
     1) Jackson Stearns SO              2) Miguel McIntyre JR             
     3) Michael Schrock JR              4) Jesse Glenz SR                 
     5) Jeremy Zachrewski SO            6) Josh Beranek FR                
  7 Thorp                                             9:55.00    9:55.56    2   
     1) Mikey Langiewicz JR             2) Steven Petranovich SO          
     3) Aaron Philson SO                4) Marcus Sauer SR                
     5) Micheal Card FR                 6) Derrick Smith JR               
  8 Cadott                                           10:00.00    9:56.97    1   
     1) Jared Johnson SR                2) Tanner O'Brien SR              
     3) Dylan Vitense FR                4) Blake Johnson SR               
     5) Jeff Englert FR                 6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aquila Glomski            FR Cadott                 13.30      13.89Q  2 
  2 Katie Stone               JR Eau Claire R           13.60      14.24Q  1 
  3 Julie Burzynski           SR Stanley-Boyd           13.60      14.09q  2 
  4 Ariel Gillespie           SR Altoona                13.89      14.26q  2 
  5 Paige Barth               JR Fall Creek             14.30      14.49q  1 
  6 Yvonne Halderson          FR Osseo-Fairch           14.26      14.53q  2 
  7 Courtney Kinderman        JR Fall Creek             14.40      14.56q  2 
  8 Hollie Sell               JR Altoona                13.50      14.58q  1 
  9 Demi-Jo Schott            JR Osseo-Fairch           14.31      14.72   1 
 10 Allysa Michal             FR Cadott                 14.30      14.76   1 
 11 Abby Schmitt              SO Stanley-Boyd           14.20      14.82   1 
 12 Rachel Ciresi             FR Eau Claire R           14.10      14.84   2 
 13 Becca Lenz                JR Altoona                15.15      15.17   2 
 14 Linse Hemplemen           FR Thorp                  16.10      16.28   1 
 15 Alison Eystad             FR McDonell Cen           16.00      16.39   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spencer Olejniczak        SR Thorp                  10.90      11.76Q  2 
  2 Trevor Wittwer            SR Altoona                11.78      11.99Q  1 
  3 Marco Ortiz               SR Eau Claire R           11.50      11.98q  2 
  4 Hayden Frey               SO Eau Claire R           11.40      12.10q  1 
  5 Tyler Pecha               SO Cadott                 11.50      12.12q  2 
  6 Dakota Nichols            JR Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.15q  2 
  7 Josh Sell                 JR Fall Creek             12.00      12.25q  2 
  8 Tyler Steinmetz           SR Stanley-Boyd           11.70      12.45q  1 
  9 Cecil Philson             SR Thorp                  11.20      12.55   1 
 10 Chad Holte                FR Cadott                 12.00      12.62   1 
 11 Paul Amman                FR Eau Claire R           12.80      13.20   1 
 12 Brandon Peterlik          FR Cadott                 12.50      13.37   2 
 13 Cody Ballard              FR Thorp                  12.50      13.54   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marissa Mahr              SR Stanley-Boyd           16.29      16.76Q  2 
  2 Sydney Stephens           SR Cadott                 17.20      17.52Q  1 
  3 Katelynne Folkers         SR Fall Creek             17.30      18.02q  2 
  4 Victoria Setla            SO Eau Claire R           17.90      18.50q  1 
  5 Lauren Manier             FR Cadott                 18.10      18.62q  2 
  6 Carmen Flunker            SO Eau Claire R           18.10      18.70q  1 
  7 Shantel Hartzell          FR Stanley-Boyd           18.40      18.88q  1 
  8 Jenae Pedersen            SO Eau Claire R           18.80      19.24q  2 
  9 Nikki Sedgemen            SO Fall Creek             19.30      19.36   2 
 10 Paige Edwards             JR Thorp                  19.20      19.73   2 
 11 Amanda Bremness           FR Cadott                 19.50      21.14   1 
 12 Paige Hutchings           SR Thorp                  20.01      21.97   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole Kostka               JR Osseo-Fairch           16.90      16.69Q  1 
  2 Bo Manor                  SR Altoona                16.18      16.77Q  2 
  3 Chris Zak                 SR Cadott                 17.20      17.58q  1 
  4 Jeremy Sell               SR Altoona                17.81      17.82q  1 
  5 Rubeck Logan              FR Fall Creek             19.00      18.80q  2 
  6 Jeremiah Reit             JR Stanley-Boyd           19.00      18.99q  1 
  7 Cody McCullick            SO Stanley-Boyd           19.20      19.05q  2 
  8 Dylan Rothbauer           FR Cadott                 19.50      20.47q  2 
  9 Steven Petranovich        SO Thorp                  20.50      20.73   1 
 10 Aidan Morrison            FR Eau Claire R           19.10      21.09   2 
 11 Josh Syryczuk             FR Thorp                  21.90      21.45   2 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evelyn Theisen            SR Eau Claire R           27.60      28.78Q  2 
  2 Marissa Mahr              SR Stanley-Boyd           27.30      29.06Q  3 
  3 Jenna Slaughter           SR Osseo-Fairch           27.70      29.11Q  1 
  4 Ari Gardow                SR McDonell Cen           28.90      29.71q  2 
  5 Savanna Roth              FR Cadott                 28.80      29.73q  1 
  6 Yvonne Halderson          FR Osseo-Fairch           28.76      29.85q  2 
  7 Laikyn Boettcher          FR Osseo-Fairch           28.82      30.05q  3 
  8 Tori Rykal                FR Cadott                 29.20      30.20q  2 
  9 Shasta Fleming            SO Stanley-Boyd           28.90      30.76   1 
 10 Jenna Ische               SR Fall Creek             29.00      30.97   3 
 11 Sydney Alexander          JR Eau Claire R           29.50      31.15   3 
 12 Taylor Wekkin             JR Fall Creek             29.00      31.63   1 
 13 Becca Lenz                JR Altoona                31.80      31.80   2 
 14 Nicole Schesel            FR Thorp                  35.00      33.78   2 
 15 Alison Eystad             FR McDonell Cen           34.00      34.47   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spencer Olejniczak        SR Thorp                  23.50      24.44Q  1 
  2 Alex Schultz              SR Osseo-Fairch           24.00      25.08Q  2 
  3 Tyler Pecha               SO Cadott                 24.50      25.04q  1 
  4 Trevor Wittwer            SR Altoona                24.30      25.19q  1 
  5 Tyler Steinmetz           SR Stanley-Boyd           24.60      25.56q  2 
  6 Dakota Nichols            JR Stanley-Boyd           24.70      25.83q  1 
  7 Jeremy Sell               SR Altoona                24.88      25.90q  2 
  8 Chad Holte                FR Cadott                 25.50      26.01q  2 
  9 Adam Krouse               SO Cadott                 25.90      26.61   1 
 10 Cecil Philson             SR Thorp                  24.20      26.66   2 
 11 Mike Maenner              SO Eau Claire R           25.00      26.73   1 
 12 Paul Amman                FR Eau Claire R           26.50      27.47   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Mahr              SR Stanley-Boyd           16.76      16.87   10   
  2 Sydney Stephens           SR Cadott                 17.52      17.18    8   
  3 Katelynne Folkers         SR Fall Creek             18.02      18.02    6   
  4 Shantel Hartzell          FR Stanley-Boyd           18.88      18.47    5   
  5 Lauren Manier             FR Cadott                 18.62      18.57    4   
  6 Victoria Setla            SO Eau Claire R           18.50      18.78    3   
  7 Jenae Pedersen            SO Eau Claire R           19.24      18.95    2   
  8 Carmen Flunker            SO Eau Claire R           18.70      18.99    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bo Manor                  SR Altoona                16.77      16.14   10   
  2 Cole Kostka               JR Osseo-Fairch           16.69      16.54    8   
  3 Chris Zak                 SR Cadott                 17.58      17.64    6   
  4 Jeremy Sell               SR Altoona                17.82      17.89    5   
  5 Rubeck Logan              FR Fall Creek             18.80      18.25    4   
  6 Cody McCullick            SO Stanley-Boyd           19.05      19.23    3   
  7 Dylan Rothbauer           FR Cadott                 20.47      19.77    2   
  8 Jeremiah Reit             JR Stanley-Boyd           18.99      21.76    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aquila Glomski            FR Cadott                 13.89      13.69   10   
  2 Julie Burzynski           SR Stanley-Boyd           14.09      13.79    8   
  3 Katie Stone               JR Eau Claire R           14.24      13.98    6   
  4 Ariel Gillespie           SR Altoona                14.26      14.09    5   
  5 Yvonne Halderson          FR Osseo-Fairch           14.53      14.34    4   
  6 Paige Barth               JR Fall Creek             14.49      14.41    3   
  7 Hollie Sell               JR Altoona                14.58      14.44    2   
  8 Courtney Kinderman        JR Fall Creek             14.56      14.48    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Olejniczak        SR Thorp                  11.76      11.45   10   
  2 Marco Ortiz               SR Eau Claire R           11.98      11.93    8   
  3 Trevor Wittwer            SR Altoona                11.99      12.03    6   
  4 Hayden Frey               SO Eau Claire R           12.10      12.04    5   
  5 Tyler Pecha               SO Cadott                 12.12      12.10    4   
  6 Josh Sell                 JR Fall Creek             12.25      12.33    3   
  7 Dakota Nichols            JR Stanley-Boyd           12.15      12.36    2   
  8 Tyler Steinmetz           SR Stanley-Boyd           12.45      12.39    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Steig               SR Osseo-Fairch         5:32.00    5:34.74   10   
  2 Sierra Flurry             SR Osseo-Fairch         5:38.00    5:37.28    8   
  3 Megan Skoyen              FR Osseo-Fairch         5:39.00    5:39.53    6   
  4 Megan Hanson              JR Fall Creek           5:58.00    5:48.92    5   
  5 Kayla Milas               SO Stanley-Boyd         5:55.00    5:52.40    4   
  6 Angelina Kirckof          SO Stanley-Boyd         5:54.00    5:52.59    3   
  7 Lexi Raihle               SO McDonell Cen         6:07.00    6:04.80    2   
  8 Breanna Heiman            SO Altoona              6:03.00    6:05.35    1   
  9 Sheridan Fox              SO Fall Creek           6:17.00    6:17.95  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Kirckof            SR Stanley-Boyd         4:49.00    4:47.20   10   
  2 Nick Wagner               JR Eau Claire R         4:48.00    4:47.30    8   
  3 Grant Pulver              FR McDonell Cen         4:53.00    4:52.68    6   
  4 Ben Fox                   SO Fall Creek           4:58.00    4:54.25    5   
  5 Tom Auth                  JR Altoona              5:11.00    5:02.20    4   
  6 David Hazuga              FR Altoona              5:13.00    5:15.79    3   
  7 Dakota Larson             SO McDonell Cen         5:13.00    5:16.18    2   
  8 Jeff Milas                FR Stanley-Boyd         5:20.00    5:16.69    1   
  9 John Polus                SO McDonell Cen         5:13.00    5:17.11  
 10 Kendall Tempski           SR Osseo-Fairch         5:20.00    5:24.46  
 11 Aaron Philson             SO Thorp                5:30.00    5:32.25  
 12 Andrew Peterson           SR Osseo-Fairch         5:58.00    5:50.94  
 13 Josh Beranek              FR Fall Creek           5:49.00    5:55.17  
 14 Landen Brown              SO Fall Creek           5:49.00    6:00.67  
 15 Quin Wagner               FR Eau Claire R         6:19.00    6:20.87  
 16 Phillip Williams          FR Thorp                6:42.00    6:31.04  
 17 Ryan Job                  FR Eau Claire R         6:47.00    6:32.81  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  1:58.00    1:57.27   10   
     1) Ari Gardow SR                   2) Jalen Knowlton FR              
     3) Hannah Milkert JR               4) Hayley Bresina JR              
     5) Ariel Calo FR                   6)                                
  2 Cadott                                            1:58.00    1:58.63    8   
     1) Allysa Michal FR                2) Aquila Glomski FR              
     3) Jessica Kelly JR                4) Savanna Roth FR                
     5) Sarah Hartzell SO               6) Amanda Bremness FR             
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:57.70    1:58.96    6   
     1) Sydney Alexander JR             2) Danielle Zweifelhofer FR       
     3) Drew Doughty SR                 4) Katie Stone JR                 
     5) Rachel Ciresi FR                6)                                
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:57.00    1:59.37    5   
     1) Julia Schmidt FR                2) Madeline Schmidt FR            
     3) Amanda Gilbertson FR            4) LeAnn Clouse SR                
     5) Emmi Knuth JR                   6) Emily Meeks SO                 
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:05.00    2:02.11    4   
     1) Shasta Fleming SO               2) Karlee Smasal FR               
     3) Kelly Stauske FR                4) Katie Cox JR                   
     5) Shaina Hanson JR                6) Abby Schmitt SO                
  6 Altoona                                           2:00.00    2:02.15    3   
     1) Becca Lenz JR                   2) Kiana Veal JR                  
     3) Morgan Gunderson SO             4) Hollie Sell JR                 
  7 Fall Creek                                        1:58.00    2:03.28    2   
     1) Taylor Wekkin JR                2) Courtney Kinderman JR          
     3) Paige Barth JR                  4) Jenna Ische SR                 
     5) Morgan Kinderman JR             6) Bethany Salter FR              
  8 Thorp                                             2:12.00    2:05.94    1   
     1) Emmy Reeg JR                    2) Paige Edwards JR               
     3) Jacquelyn Schimke SR            4) Kim Jiskra FR                  
     5) Nicole Schesel FR               6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:39.00    1:37.95   10   
     1) Marco Ortiz SR                  2) Mike Maenner SO                
     3) Sam Loftsgaarden JR             4) Hayden Frey SO                 
     5) Paul Amman FR                   6) Steven Bye SR                  
  2 Cadott                                            1:43.00    1:44.28    8   
     1) Danny Hladilek JR               2) Adam Krouse SO                 
     3) Luke Smrecek JR                 4) Nathan Spindler JR             
     5) Jacob Roth SO                   6) Sean Sonnentag SO              
  3 Altoona                                           1:45.00    1:44.77    6   
     1) Zach Druckrey SO                2) Nic Johnson FR                 
     3) Andre Quinn SR                  4) Tristin Wibel FR               
     5) Cristian Ramos FR               6)                                
  4 Fall Creek                                        1:41.00    1:46.41    5   
     1) Josh McCormick SO               2) Ethen Schoen SO                
     3) Dustin Goodman JR               4) Danny Huettel SR               
     5) Nathan Henrichs JR              6)                                
  5 Thorp                                             1:47.00    1:46.68    4   
     1) Taylar Knez FR                  2) Tyler Knez FR                  
     3) Jacob Conant JR                 4) Luke Sauer FR                  
     5) Cody Ballard FR                 6) Jason Osburn SR                
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:48.50    1:48.82    3   
     1) Deontae Heuer FR                2) Brady Mahal FR                 
     3) Dave Kmieciak SO                4) Mark Lewallen SR               
     5) Lyle Swartz SO                  6) Evan Mitchell SR               
  7 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:55.70    1:51.38    2   
     1) Colton Franks FR                2) John Frame SR                  
     3) Teddy Simpson FR                4) Blake Moldenhauer SR           
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sierra Flurry             SR Osseo-Fairch         1:03.13    1:03.91   2  10   
  2 Jenna Slaughter           SR Osseo-Fairch         1:05.22    1:04.11   2   8   
  3 Naomi Poquette            JR Altoona              1:06.22    1:05.62   2   6   
  4 Tori Rykal                FR Cadott               1:06.60    1:05.89   2   5   
  5 Stephanie Szymanski       FR Stanley-Boyd         1:07.70    1:07.37   2   4   
  6 Laikyn Boettcher          FR Osseo-Fairch         1:08.70    1:09.75   2   3   
  7 Emily Wahl                SO McDonell Cen         1:10.00    1:11.09   1   2   
  8 Lexi Siverling            FR Cadott               1:06.80    1:11.16   2   1   
  9 Jenae Pedersen            SO Eau Claire R         1:10.00    1:11.33   1 
 10 Lindsey Eisenhuth         SR Eau Claire R         1:12.00    1:12.61   1 
 11 Ashley Anderson           SR Altoona              1:31.44    1:27.97   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Reed                 SR Altoona                53.98      53.77   2  10   
  2 Cecil Philson             SR Thorp                  52.80      55.60   2   8   
  3 Josh Sell                 JR Fall Creek             54.00      56.10   2   6   
  4 Weston Tobias             SO Altoona                55.94      56.93   2   5   
  5 Dusty Spaeth              FR Stanley-Boyd           56.10      57.33   2   4   
  6 Caleb Burch               SR Altoona                56.34      57.41   1   3   
  7 Matt Byrne                JR Eau Claire R           58.40      58.59   1   2   
  8 Jared Westaby             SR Stanley-Boyd           56.90      58.71   1   1   
  9 Jackson Stearns           SO Fall Creek             56.00      59.54   2 
 10 Carl Frame                SO Osseo-Fairch           56.40      59.79   1 
 11 Dylan Vitense             FR Cadott               1:01.00    1:00.37   1 
 12 David Kulesa              SR Thorp                1:01.00    1:01.82   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    53.70      54.27   10   
     1) Sydney Alexander JR             2) Rachel Stone JR                
     3) Drew Doughty SR                 4) Evelyn Theisen SR              
     5) Danielle Zweifelhofer FR        6) Lindsey Eisenhuth SR           
  2 Cadott                                              55.40      54.74    8   
     1) Allysa Michal FR                2) Aquila Glomski FR              
     3) Sydney Stephens SR              4) Savanna Roth FR                
     5) Sarah Hartzell SO               6) Laura Pralle SO                
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                        54.70      55.34    6   
     1) Abby Schmitt SO                 2) Shasta Fleming SO              
     3) Shelby Mahr SR                  4) Julie Burzynski SR             
     5) Shantel Hartzell FR             6) Kelly Stauske FR               
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                     55.25      57.16    5   
     1) Demi-Jo Schott JR               2) LeAnn Clouse SR                
     3) Amanda Gilbertson FR            4) Yvonne Halderson FR            
     5) Emma Moss JR                    6) Emily Meeks SO                 
  5 Fall Creek                                          59.00      58.27    4   
     1) Taylor Wekkin JR                2) Morgan Kinderman JR            
     3) Paige Barth JR                  4) Rachel Klingbeil FR            
     5) Nikki Sedgemen SO               6) Bethany Salter FR              
  6 McDonell Central                                    58.50      59.01    3   
     1) Alison Eystad FR                2) Jalen Knowlton FR              
     3) Hannah Milkert JR               4) Ariel Calo FR                  
     5) Jenn See JR                     6)                                
  7 Thorp                                             1:00.00      59.92    2   
     1) Paige Edwards JR                2) Emmy Reeg JR                   
     3) Kim Jiskra FR                   4) Jacquelyn Schimke SR           
     5) Linse Hemplemen FR              6)                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    47.00      46.64   10   
     1) Marco Ortiz SR                  2) Mike Maenner SO                
     3) Sam Loftsgaarden JR             4) Hayden Frey SO                 
     5) Steven Bye SR                   6) Austin Abts FR                 
  2 Cadott                                              48.50      49.16    8   
     1) Danny Hladilek JR               2) Adam Krouse SO                 
     3) Luke Smrecek JR                 4) Chad Holte FR                  
     5) Brandon Peterlik FR             6) Jacob Roth SO                  
  3 Altoona                                             50.40      50.09    6   
     1) Zach Druckrey SO                2) Nic Johnson FR                 
     3) Andre Quinn SR                  4) Tristin Wibel FR               
     5) Steven Schlewitz SR             6)                                
  4 Thorp                                               50.00      50.29    5   
     1) Taylar Knez FR                  2) Luke Sauer FR                  
     3) Tyler Knez FR                   4) Cody Ballard FR                
     5) Jacob Conant JR                 6) Jason Osburn SR                
  5 Fall Creek                                          49.00      50.42    4   
     1) Josh McCormick SO               2) Ethen Schoen SO                
     3) Dustin Goodman JR               4) Danny Huettel SR               
     5) Nathan Henrichs JR              6)                                
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                        49.90      52.11    3   
     1) Deontae Heuer FR                2) Dave Kmieciak SO               
     3) Brady Mahal FR                  4) Andrew Mahler JR               
     5) Cody McCullick SO               6) Lyle Swartz SO                 
  7 Osseo-Fairchild                                     49.80      53.50    2   
     1) Colton Franks FR                2) John Frame SR                  
     3) Teddy Simpson FR                4) Blake Moldenhauer SR           
     5) Alex Schultz SR                 6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Mahr              SR Stanley-Boyd           47.00      48.96   2  10   
  2 Katelynne Folkers         SR Fall Creek             51.00      51.42   2   8   
  3 Kiana Veal                JR Altoona                54.24      52.61   2   6   
  4 Alexis Papke              JR Eau Claire R           50.90      53.91   2   5   
  5 Victoria Setla            SO Eau Claire R           52.20      54.07   2   4   
  6 Lauren Manier             FR Cadott                 53.90      54.10   2   3   
  7 Shantel Hartzell          FR Stanley-Boyd           55.00      54.11   2   2   
  8 Lindsey Rongstad          JR Osseo-Fairch           58.20      56.17   1   1   
  9 Carmen Flunker            SO Eau Claire R           53.20      56.34   2 
 10 Katrina Kittelson         JR Osseo-Fairch         1:00.00      57.84   1 
 11 Jada Dahlke               SR Cadott                 56.10      59.49   1 
 12 Paige Hutchings           SR Thorp                1:01.00    1:02.65   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Zak                 SR Cadott                 43.80      43.04   2  10   
  2 Jeremy Sell               SR Altoona                42.75      44.24   2   8   
  3 Tyler Steinmetz           SR Stanley-Boyd           44.10      45.28   2   6   
  4 Cole Kostka               JR Osseo-Fairch           46.50      45.54   2   5   
  5 Rubeck Logan              FR Fall Creek             47.50      48.07   2   4   
  6 Nathan Spindler           JR Cadott                 46.60      48.58   2   3   
  7 Dylan Rothbauer           FR Cadott                 49.50      48.70   1   2   
  8 Drew Eklund               FR Eau Claire R           48.00      48.90   2   1   
  9 Jeremiah Reit             JR Stanley-Boyd           48.00      49.32   2 
 10 Nathan Henrichs           JR Fall Creek             51.50      51.44   1 
 11 Steven Petranovich        SO Thorp                  53.00      52.16   1 
 12 Ryan Sokup                FR Eau Claire R           52.80      52.85   1 
 13 Aidan Morrison            FR Eau Claire R           51.70      53.11   1 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sierra Flurry             SR Osseo-Fairch         2:31.00    2:31.44   10   
  2 Haley Steig               SR Osseo-Fairch         2:31.50    2:32.03    8   
  3 Megan Skoyen              FR Osseo-Fairch         2:31.90    2:32.51    6   
  4 Amy Bye                   SR McDonell Cen         2:38.00    2:33.19    5   
  5 Kayla Milas               SO Stanley-Boyd         2:44.00    2:40.26    4   
  6 Rita Post                 FR Stanley-Boyd         2:48.00    2:47.57    3   
  7 Kassie Martini            JR Stanley-Boyd         2:58.00    2:56.59    2   
  8 Rachel Klingbeil          FR Fall Creek           3:00.00    3:09.51    1   
  9 Kathryn Wenaas            JR McDonell Cen         3:35.00    3:41.61  
 10 Amanda Hemplemen          SR Thorp                4:04.00    4:03.01  
 11 Rachel Jensen             SR Thorp                4:48.00    4:51.10  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Kirckof            SR Stanley-Boyd         2:11.00    2:11.41   10   
  2 Michael Ruf               JR McDonell Cen         2:12.00    2:11.57    8   
  3 Caleb Burch               SR Altoona              2:11.00    2:14.03    6   
  4 Grant Pulver              FR McDonell Cen         2:11.00    2:15.46    5   
  5 Matt Reed                 SR Altoona              2:08.00    2:17.81    4   
  6 Weston Tobias             SO Altoona              2:13.00    2:18.38    3   
  7 Tony Mais                 JR Osseo-Fairch         2:18.60    2:18.64    2   
  8 John Polus                SO McDonell Cen         2:15.00    2:20.64    1   
  9 Miguel McIntyre           JR Fall Creek           2:20.00    2:21.94  
 10 Jared Westaby             SR Stanley-Boyd         2:17.00    2:22.06  
 11 Michael Schrock           JR Fall Creek           2:21.00    2:25.06  
 12 Chad Rihn                 FR Eau Claire R         2:27.00    2:30.02  
 13 Aaron Philson             SO Thorp                2:33.00    2:33.98  
 14 Micheal Card              FR Thorp                2:41.00    2:34.34  
 15 Nick Brost                FR Eau Claire R         2:55.00    2:45.23  
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marissa Mahr              SR Stanley-Boyd           29.06      27.52   10   
  2 Evelyn Theisen            SR Eau Claire R           28.78      28.03    8   
  3 Jenna Slaughter           SR Osseo-Fairch           29.11      28.58    6   
  4 Ari Gardow                SR McDonell Cen           29.71      29.28    5   
  5 Tori Rykal                FR Cadott                 30.20      29.35    4   
  6 Savanna Roth              FR Cadott                 29.73      29.67    3   
  7 Yvonne Halderson          FR Osseo-Fairch           29.85      29.82    2   
  8 Laikyn Boettcher          FR Osseo-Fairch           30.05      29.86    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Olejniczak        SR Thorp                  24.44      23.67   10   
  2 Tyler Pecha               SO Cadott                 25.04      24.24    8   
  3 Alex Schultz              SR Osseo-Fairch           25.08      24.52    6   
  4 Trevor Wittwer            SR Altoona                25.19      24.53    5   
  5 Dakota Nichols            JR Stanley-Boyd           25.83      25.02    4   
  6 Tyler Steinmetz           SR Stanley-Boyd           25.56      25.05    3   
  7 Chad Holte                FR Cadott                 26.01      25.92    2   
  8 Jeremy Sell               SR Altoona                25.90      26.70    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Steig               SR Osseo-Fairch        12:12.00   12:19.16   10   
  2 Megan Skoyen              FR Osseo-Fairch        12:28.00   12:39.50    8   
  3 Angelina Kirckof          SO Stanley-Boyd        12:53.18   12:45.16    6   
  4 Megan Hanson              JR Fall Creek          13:09.00   12:45.91    5   
  5 Morgan Gunderson          SO Altoona             12:45.00   13:03.63    4   
  6 Lexi Raihle               SO McDonell Cen        13:32.00   13:15.35    3   
  7 Andrea Halderson          SR Osseo-Fairch        14:31.00   13:29.99    2   
  8 Sheridan Fox              SO Fall Creek          13:30.00   13:34.48    1   
  9 Rachel Trippler           JR Cadott              13:59.00   14:00.43  
 10 Amy Bye                   SR McDonell Cen        13:21.00   14:06.56  
 11 Emily Welch               SO Cadott              17:11.00   16:57.13  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Wagner               JR Eau Claire R        10:38.00   10:30.22   10   
  2 Nick Zander               FR McDonell Cen        10:33.00   10:32.02    8   
  3 Ben Fox                   SO Fall Creek          10:59.00   10:56.64    6   
  4 Austin Kirckof            SR Stanley-Boyd        10:47.00   11:12.49    5   
  5 Tom Auth                  JR Altoona             11:17.00   11:19.21    4   
  6 Blake Johnson             SR Cadott              11:30.00   11:22.86    3   
  7 Jeff Milas                FR Stanley-Boyd        11:29.00   11:25.32    2   
  8 Dakota Larson             SO McDonell Cen        11:41.00   12:03.09    1   
  9 Nick LeMay                SO Altoona             12:25.00   12:16.15  
 10 Jared Johnson             SR Cadott              11:50.00   12:50.89  
 11 Jeremy Zachrewski         SO Fall Creek          12:47.00   13:06.82  
 12 Landen Brown              SO Fall Creek          12:50.00   13:28.51  
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altoona                                           4:29.40    4:32.22   10   
     1) Hollie Sell JR                  2) Ariel Gillespie SR             
     3) Naomi Poquette JR               4) Breanna Heiman SO              
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:35.00    4:32.27    8   
     1) Julie Burzynski SR              2) Kayla Milas SO                 
     3) Katie Cox JR                    4) Stephanie Szymanski FR         
     5) Kelly Stauske FR                6) Ashley Lewallen FR             
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:51.00    4:37.59    6   
     1) Julia Schmidt FR                2) Madeline Schmidt FR            
     3) Laikyn Boettcher FR             4) Amanda Johnson JR              
     5) Amanda Gilbertson FR            6) Caitlyn Carlstrom JR           
  4 McDonell Central                                  4:37.00    4:37.95    5   
     1) Ari Gardow SR                   2) Jalen Knowlton FR              
     3) Hannah Milkert JR               4) Emily Wahl SO                  
     5) Ariel Calo FR                   6)                                
  5 Cadott                                            4:31.00    4:41.62    4   
     1) Lexi Siverling FR               2) Lauren Manier FR               
     3) Jessica Kelly JR                4) Tori Rykal FR                  
     5) Jada Dahlke SR                  6) Amanda Bremness FR             
  6 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:41.00    4:42.03    3   
     1) Victoria Setla SO               2) Lindsey Eisenhuth SR           
     3) Carmen Flunker SO               4) Alexis Papke JR                
     5) Jenae Pedersen SO               6)                                
  7 Thorp                                             5:08.00    5:17.69    2   
     1) Paige Hutchings SR              2) Breanna Kulesa SO              
     3) Alexa Syryczuk SR               4) Jennifer McIntire SO           
     5) Nicole Schesel FR               6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:41.00    3:45.60   10   
     1) Chris Zak SR                    2) Nathan Spindler JR             
     3) Dylan Rothbauer FR              4) Tyler Pecha SO                 
     5) Dylan Vitense FR                6) Danny Hladilek JR              
  2 Altoona                                           3:45.00    3:46.26    8   
     1) Zach Druckrey SO                2) Weston Tobias SO               
     3) Trevor Wittwer SR               4) Matt Reed SR                   
     5) David Hazuga FR                 6) Cristian Ramos FR              
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                   3:59.00    3:55.94    6   
     1) Colton Franks FR                2) Teddy Simpson FR               
     3) Cole Kostka JR                  4) Carl Frame SO                  
     5) Kendall Tempski SR              6)                                
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:54.00    3:56.10    5   
     1) Dakota Nichols JR               2) Andrew Mahler JR               
     3) Dusty Spaeth FR                 4) Jared Westaby SR               
     5) Mark Lewallen SR                6) Evan Mitchell SR               
  5 Fall Creek                                        3:50.00    3:57.42    4   
     1) Josh Sell JR                    2) Jesse Glenz SR                 
     3) Rubeck Logan FR                 4) Jackson Stearns SO             
     5) Ben Fox SO                      6) Miguel McIntyre JR             
  6 Thorp                                             4:04.00    4:13.54    3   
     1) Mikey Langiewicz JR             2) David Kulesa SR                
     3) Jacob Conant JR                 4) Tyler Knez FR                  
     5) Marcus Sauer SR                 6) Jason Osburn SR                
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:25.00    4:15.07    2   
     1) Drew Eklund FR                  2) Aidan Morrison FR              
     3) Ryan Sokup FR                   4) Matt Byrne JR                  
     5) Chris Wirz SR                   6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack McLoone              JR Stanley-Boyd          130-00     147-08   10   
  2 Michael Siverling         JR Cadott                116-00     134-03    8   
  3 David Kulesa              SR Thorp                 135-00     134-01    6   
  4 Jeremiah Reit             JR Stanley-Boyd          107-10     115-02    5   
  5 Canyon Scheel             SR Fall Creek            106-00     111-06    4   
  6 Matt Byrne                JR Eau Claire R          105-00     109-05    3   
  7 Blake Moldenhauer         SR Osseo-Fairch          106-01     109-00    2   
  8 Dakota Hopkins            FR Fall Creek            120-00     106-10    1   
  9 Mason Richlen             SO McDonell Cen          101-00     103-03  
 10 Wyatt Elstran             SO Cadott                 85-00      98-11  
 11 Marcus Sauer              SR Thorp                 108-00      97-04  
 12 Steven Schlewitz          SR Altoona               104-10      96-00  
 13 Steven Bye                SR Eau Claire R          103-11      87-06  
 14 Tony Hess                 FR Eau Claire R           76-01   83-07.50  
 15 Ralph Kratochvill         FR Fall Creek             78-00      82-08  
 16 Cole Kostka               JR Osseo-Fairch          101-02      78-11  
 17 Dave Kmieciak             SO Stanley-Boyd           96-03      78-05  
 18 Tristin Wibel             FR Altoona                94-00      74-07  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evelyn Theisen            SR Eau Claire R        15-10.00   16-00.50   10   
  2 Hayley Bresina            JR McDonell Cen        15-00.00   16-00.00    8   
  3 Sydney Stephens           SR Cadott              15-00.00   15-05.25    6   
  4 Jenna Slaughter           SR Osseo-Fairch        14-09.00   15-02.50    5   
  5 Ariel Gillespie           SR Altoona             15-07.00   15-01.50    4   
  6 Danielle Zweifelhofer     FR Eau Claire R        15-07.00   14-11.00    3   
  7 Katie Stone               JR Eau Claire R                   14-09.50    2   
  8 Kiana Veal                JR Altoona             13-02.00   14-07.00    1   
  9 Aquila Glomski            FR Cadott              14-00.00   14-05.00  
 10 Naomi Poquette            JR Altoona             13-05.00   14-04.50  
 11 Shelby Mahr               SR Stanley-Boyd        14-08.00   14-02.00  
 12 Demi-Jo Schott            JR Osseo-Fairch        14-07.00   13-11.50  
 13 Tori Rykal                FR Cadott              14-00.00   13-09.50  
 14 Julie Burzynski           SR Stanley-Boyd        14-08.00   13-08.00  
 15 Nicole Schesel            FR Thorp               10-08.00   12-07.50  
 -- Paige Edwards             JR Thorp               11-07.00         ND  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Anderson           SR McDonell Cen        12-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Austin Kirckof            SR Stanley-Boyd        10-06.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Dakota Larson             SO McDonell Cen         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Jeremy Sell               SR Altoona              9-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Sean Sonnentag            SO Cadott               9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Nathan Henrichs           JR Fall Creek          10-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Taylar Knez               FR Thorp                7-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Jacob Roth                SO Cadott               9-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Josh McCormick            SO Fall Creek           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Tyler Steinmetz           SR Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Dylan Vitense             FR Cadott               7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Mahr               SR Stanley-Boyd          132-02     130-08   10   
  2 JoHannah Theisen          FR Eau Claire R          104-03     113-06    8   
  3 Ellen Sikorski            JR Cadott                 90-00  106-03.50    6   
  4 Kali Belonga              SO Altoona               114-01     105-07    5   
  5 Allison Schroyer          SO Altoona                87-09      90-10    4   
  6 Emily Messerschmidt       JR Fall Creek             85-00      89-02    3   
  7 Deanna Sikorski           FR Cadott                 80-00      84-04    2   
  8 Annabelle Huhle           SO Cadott                 78-00   80-04.50    1   
  9 Jenn See                  JR McDonell Cen           80-00      78-01  
 10 Rachel Stone              JR Eau Claire R           77-09      77-04  
 11 Courtney Strasburg        JR Fall Creek             81-00      77-01  
 12 Lindsey Rongstad          JR Osseo-Fairch           65-00      75-08  
 13 Lyndsey Thorpe            SR Stanley-Boyd          118-00      71-03  
 14 Sarah McInnis             SO Fall Creek             88-00      66-03  
 15 Kylee Haller              SO Eau Claire R           78-02      65-04  
 16 Lexi Raihle               SO McDonell Cen           91-00      64-11  
 17 Amy Plechacek             SO Stanley-Boyd           95-00      63-03  
 18 Jennifer McIntire         SO Thorp                  68-00      59-01  
 19 Alexa Syryczuk            SR Thorp                  62-00      49-01  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marco Ortiz               SR Eau Claire R         6-02.00    5-11.00   10   
  2 Bo Manor                  SR Altoona              5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Caleb Burch               SR Altoona              5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Mikey Langiewicz          JR Thorp                5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Mike Maenner              SO Eau Claire R         5-08.00    5-02.00    5   
  6 Nathan Spindler           JR Cadott               5-06.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Ethen Shoen               SO Fall Creek           5-06.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Trevor Wittwer            SR Altoona              5-04.00   J5-02.00    1   
 -- Ryan Sokup                FR Eau Claire R         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cody McCullick            SO Stanley-Boyd         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jason Osburn              SR Thorp                4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexi Siverling            FR Cadott               4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Nikki Sedgemen            SO Fall Creek           4-10.00    4-09.00    8   
  3 Alexis Papke              JR Eau Claire R         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Hayley Bresina            JR McDonell Cen         4-08.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Shantel Hartzell          FR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Jenna Ische               SR Fall Creek           5-03.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Molly Wirz                SO Eau Claire R         4-11.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Stephanie Szymanski       FR Stanley-Boyd         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Yvonne Halderson          FR Osseo-Fairch         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rachel Ciresi             FR Eau Claire R         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Olejniczak        SR Thorp               19-06.00   20-08.00   10   
  2 Bo Manor                  SR Altoona             19-06.00   20-02.00    8   
  3 Tyler Pecha               SO Cadott              18-05.00   19-00.00    6   
  4 Trevor Meeks              SR Osseo-Fairch        19-05.00   18-06.00    5   
  5 Drew Eklund               FR Eau Claire R        18-03.00   18-01.00    4   
  6 Nic Johnson               FR Altoona             17-05.00   17-10.00    3   
  7 Dakota Nichols            JR Stanley-Boyd        18-05.00   17-09.00    2   
  8 Andrew Anderson           SR McDonell Cen        18-00.00   17-03.50    1   
  9 Chris Lyons               JR Cadott              17-00.00   17-00.50  
 10 Teddy Simpson             FR Osseo-Fairch        16-11.00   16-09.50  
 11 Ethen Shoen               SO Fall Creek          17-00.00   16-06.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Johnson            JR Osseo-Fairch         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Shaina Hanson             JR Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Jacquelyn Schimke         SR Thorp                8-00.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Jessica Kelly             JR Cadott               7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Hollie Sell               JR Altoona              7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  5 Kinsie Franks             SO Osseo-Fairch         7-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  5 Paige Hutchings           SR Thorp                7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  8 Rachel Klingbeil          FR Fall Creek           6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Brittany Nelson           SO Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Emily Meeks               SO Osseo-Fairch         6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Sarah Hartzell            SO Cadott               7-00.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Breanna Kulesa            SO Thorp                6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Tiffany Bruhn             SO Cadott               6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Kulesa              SR Thorp               46-00.00   46-08.50   10   
  2 Steven Bye                SR Eau Claire R        42-02.00   42-05.50    8   
  3 Dakota Hopkins            FR Fall Creek          41-11.00   39-04.00    6   
  4 Jared Westaby             SR Stanley-Boyd        39-01.00   38-11.50    5   
  5 Steven Schlewitz          SR Altoona             38-05.00   38-10.50    4   
  6 Mason Richlen             SO McDonell Cen        34-00.00   38-00.50    3   
  7 Blake Moldenhauer         SR Osseo-Fairch        38-00.00  J38-00.50    2   
  8 Michael Siverling         JR Cadott              42-00.00   37-11.00    1   
  9 Jack McLoone              JR Stanley-Boyd        40-05.00   37-08.50  
 10 Marcus Sauer              SR Thorp               36-00.00   35-01.50  
 11 Tristin Wibel             FR Altoona             37-01.00   33-08.00  
 12 Canyon Scheel             SR Fall Creek          39-00.00   33-05.00  
 13 Austin Abts               FR Eau Claire R        28-00.00   29-11.00  
 14 Jon Jarocki               FR Fall Creek          32-00.00   28-10.00  
 15 Jacob Schultze            SO Cadott              30-00.00   27-02.75  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evelyn Theisen            SR Eau Claire R        32-08.00   33-08.50   10   
  2 Kiana Veal                JR Altoona             31-11.00   32-08.50    8   
  3 Hayley Bresina            JR McDonell Cen        33-00.00   32-06.50    6   
  4 Sydney Stephens           SR Cadott              31-00.00   31-07.50    5   
  5 Alexis Papke              JR Eau Claire R        32-10.00   31-06.50    4   
  6 Jenna Slaughter           SR Osseo-Fairch        31-00.00   31-00.50    3   
  7 Jessica Kelly             JR Cadott              30-00.00   30-02.00    2   
  8 Danielle Zweifelhofer     FR Eau Claire R        32-01.00   29-09.00    1   
  9 Katelynne Folkers         SR Fall Creek          31-00.00   29-06.50  
 10 Jacquelyn Schimke         SR Thorp               28-00.00   28-11.00  
 11 Kelly Stauske             FR Stanley-Boyd        28-06.00   28-01.50  
 12 Jada Dahlke               SR Cadott              29-00.00   27-01.00  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bo Manor                  SR Altoona             41-08.00   40-11.50   10   
  2 Alex Schultz              SR Osseo-Fairch        37-08.00   40-11.00    8   
  3 Spencer Olejniczak        SR Thorp               38-00.00   39-05.75    6   
  4 Cody McCullick            SO Stanley-Boyd        37-07.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 Zach Druckrey             SO Altoona             35-03.00   37-11.25    4   
  6 Jacob Roth                SO Cadott              36-00.00   35-11.00    3   
  7 Danny Hladilek            JR Cadott              35-09.00   35-10.00    2   
  8 Jeremiah Reit             JR Stanley-Boyd        36-00.00   35-06.00    1   
  9 Taylar Knez               FR Thorp               33-00.00   35-03.50  
 10 Rubeck Logan              FR Fall Creek          36-00.00   33-00.50  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Thorpe            SR Stanley-Boyd        45-03.00   42-07.00   10   
  2 Shelby Mahr               SR Stanley-Boyd        41-08.00   38-10.00    8   
  3 Kali Belonga              SO Altoona             38-05.00   38-00.00    6   
  4 JoHannah Theisen          FR Eau Claire R        37-10.00   36-07.00    5   
  5 Ellen Sikorski            JR Cadott              35-00.00   35-03.50    4   
  6 Rachel Stone              JR Eau Claire R        35-04.00   34-04.50    3   
  7 Allison Schroyer          SO Altoona             34-01.00   34-00.50    2   
  8 Demi-Jo Schott            JR Osseo-Fairch        35-07.00   32-11.00    1   
  9 Sarah McInnis             SO Fall Creek          31-01.00   31-01.00  
 10 Amy Plechacek             SO Stanley-Boyd        33-03.00   30-05.00  
 11 Emily Messerschmidt       JR Fall Creek          30-05.00   30-01.00  
 12 Deanna Sikorski           FR Cadott              28-00.00   27-10.50  
 13 Alexa Syryczuk            SR Thorp               23-00.00   24-00.50  
 14 Jenn See                  JR McDonell Cen        27-00.00   22-09.00  
 15 Rachel Jensen             SR Thorp               17-10.00   19-03.50  
 16 Bethany Salter            FR Fall Creek          18-02.00   17-07.25  
 17 Amanda Hemplemen          SR Thorp               17-09.00   17-01.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osseo-Fairchild            149        2) Stanley-Boyd              135   
    3) Cadott                     103        4) Eau Claire Regis          102   
    5) Altoona                     80        6) Fall Creek                 57   
    7) McDonell Central            54        8) Thorp                      17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Altoona                    153        2) Stanley-Boyd              106   
    3) Cadott                      95        4) Eau Claire Regis           90   
    5) Thorp                       81        6) McDonell Central           61   
    7) Fall Creek                  60        8) Osseo-Fairchild            53