Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 09:39 PM
                  Woodland Conference Track Meet - 5/17/2011                   
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                          Wauwatosa West High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorewood                                           9:53.81  
  2 Pewaukee                                            9:58.24  
  3 Whitnall                                           10:17.02  
  4 South Milwaukee                                    10:23.50  
  5 Wauwatosa West                                     10:29.41  
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                               10:34.39  
  7 New Berlin West                                    10:41.74  
  8 Greendale                                          12:04.10  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                           8:27.12  
  2 Pewaukee                                            8:35.29  
  3 New Berlin West                                     8:41.79  
  4 Brown Deer                                          8:49.03  
  5 Wauwatosa West                                      8:56.68  
  6 Greenfield                                          8:57.31  
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                8:58.97  
  8 Greendale                                           9:31.33  
  9 Whitnall                                            9:34.68  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinlow, Ariel             SR Brown Deer               12.64Q  4 
  2 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We             12.99Q  1 
  3 Martino, Tori             SR New Berlin W             13.01Q  2 
  4 Lunsford, Marissa         FR New Berlin W             13.20Q  3 
  5 Lunde, Sara               FR Wauwatosa We             13.46q  4 
  6 Fallon, Olivia            SO Whitnall                 13.51q  4 
  7 Moy, Alyssa               SO New Berlin W             13.51q  1 
  8 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau             13.53q  3 
  9 Webb, Brianna             SO Shorewood                13.55   2 
 10 Sirleaf, Sangay           SR Wauwatosa We             13.58   3 
 11 Sellars, Tatiana          SO Shorewood                13.61   1 
 12 Price, Nikki              FR Greendale                13.74   3 
 13 Mccollum, Samantha        FR Pewaukee                 13.84   1 
 14 Schoepke, Rebecca         SR New Berlin E             13.92   4 
 15 Kromray, Erika            SO St. Francis              14.05   1 
 16 Graham, Jamie             SO Pewaukee                 14.09   4 
 17 Gregory, Camera           JR Greenfield               14.28   2 
 18 Odom, Johnna              JR Shorewood                14.29   3 
 19 Plachinski, Ashley        SR Cudahy                   14.52   2 
 20 Schilling, Ashlee         FR Greenfield               14.60   4 
 21 Shilcher, Jenelle         SR Cudahy                   14.73   4 
 22 Holland, Ayaana           FR Brown Deer               15.15   3 
 23 Counard-Ryals, Sarina     FR Greenfield               16.26   1 
 -- Sellers, Simone           FR Brown Deer                  FS   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellows, Ben              SR Pewaukee                 11.19Q  4 
  2 Morgan, Mickey            SO Wauwatosa We             11.46Q  1 
  3 Cole, Reggie              JR Wauwatosa We             11.56Q  3 
  4 Snowden, Michael          SO Brown Deer               11.62Q  2 
  5 Rushing, Amari            JR Wauwatosa We             11.56q  4 
  6 Seibold, Gaelan           SO Greendale                11.63q  4 
  7 Weirich, Ben              SO South Milwau             11.69q  2 
  8 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E             11.74q  3 
  9 Nethery, Brett            JR Greendale                11.75   2 
 10 Hauenstein, Jeffrey       JR Cudahy                   11.76   2 
 11 Scheidt, Mike             SO Greendale                11.79   1 
 12 Bedwell, Casey            JR New Berlin W             11.79   2 
 13 Dowery, Saquan            FR St. Francis              11.87   4 
 14 Pham, Bathong             JR Greenfield               11.94   3 
 15 Duff, Charlie             SR New Berlin W             11.95   1 
 16 Schaefer, Ben             SR Whitnall                 11.99   2 
 17 Richie, Dominique         SR Brown Deer               12.02   3 
 18 Corder, Kendall           JR Cudahy                   12.06   1 
 19 Voelkel, Dan              FR Whitnall                 12.06   1 
 20 Flores, Jacob             SO Cudahy                   12.09   4 
 21 Wiedmeyer, Derek          SO New Berlin E             12.13   1 
 22 Grossman, Cameron         SR New Berlin W             12.14   4 
 23 Schilz, Ben               SO South Milwau             12.24   1 
 24 Suminski, Eric            FR Greenfield               12.52   2 
 25 Schlieve, Tyler           SO New Berlin E             12.54   4 
 26 Reyes, Antonio            JR Saint Thomas             12.67   3 
 27 Eder, Andrew              SR Shorewood                12.98   1 
 28 Cody, Gage                JR St. Francis              13.20   3 
 -- Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall                    FS   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sievila, Elissa           JR South Milwau             16.04Q  3 
  2 Garner, Michelle          JR Greenfield               16.38Q  2 
  3 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall                 16.67Q  1 
  4 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We             16.75q  1 
  5 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E             17.28q  3 
  6 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau             17.53q  1 
  7 Klar, Emily               SR Greendale                17.54q  2 
  8 Wimer, Sabrina            FR Brown Deer               17.79q  3 
  9 Gasper, Rebecca           JR New Berlin W             17.82   2 
 10 Heisel, Mariah            JR St. Francis              17.99   1 
 11 Clarke, Brenae            SO Brown Deer               17.99   1 
 12 Urbaniak, Rachel          JR St. Francis              18.01   2 
 13 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We             18.07   3 
 14 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall                 18.11   3 
 15 Samosky, Kayla            SR South Milwau             18.30   2 
 16 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood                18.91   1 
 17 Riley, Allison            SR Cudahy                   18.92   2 
 18 Raab, Lauren              SR Greendale                19.13   1 
 19 Schultz, Annika           FR Pewaukee                 19.31   3 
 20 Housey, Becca             JR Saint Thomas             19.34   3 
 21 Hallada, Caitlin          SR New Berlin E             21.56   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             15.42Q  3 
  2 Naber, Evan               JR Brown Deer               15.71Q  2 
  3 Buichl, Joe               JR Cudahy                   16.56Q  1 
  4 Manzuk, Ryan              JR Greenfield               16.69q  2 
  5 Pokrzywa, Joe             SO Greendale                17.09q  2 
  6 Coker, David              SO South Milwau             17.24q  2 
  7 Emmons, Matthew           JR Brown Deer               17.42q  3 
  8 Peter, Mathew             FR Saint Thomas             17.47q  3 
  9 Perez, Brad               JR St. Francis              17.76   1 
 10 Donovan, Seth             SR Cudahy                   17.81   3 
 11 Olaciregui, Sebastian     FR St. Francis              18.40   3 
 12 O'Neill, Andrew           FR South Milwau             18.40   1 
 13 Sternad, Colin            FR Pewaukee                 18.65   2 
 14 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall                 18.85   3 
 15 Schahczinski, Kyle        SO Greenfield               18.91   1 
 16 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E             19.40   1 
 17 Schultz, Tommy            JR Cudahy                   19.86   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martino, Tori             SR New Berlin W             26.67Q  1 
  2 Stave, Rachel             SO Whitnall                 27.12Q  4 
  3 Kinlow, Ariel             SR Brown Deer               27.22Q  3 
  4 Ditscheit, Elise          FR Wauwatosa We             27.25Q  2 
  5 Arbeiter, Karis           JR New Berlin W             27.19q  4 
  6 Skillings, Ella           JR Greenfield               27.54q  3 
  7 Czerwinski, Nancy         JR Whitnall                 27.60q  2 
  8 Alvarez, Tania            JR Greenfield               27.82q  2 
  9 Shawar, Dalya             SO Greendale                27.85   1 
 10 Lunde, Sara               FR Wauwatosa We             27.86   3 
 11 Sirleaf, Sangay           SR Wauwatosa We             28.02   1 
 12 Heinritz, Bethany         JR Pewaukee                 28.61   4 
 13 Schilling, Ashlee         FR Greenfield               28.69   1 
 14 Graham, Jamie             SO Pewaukee                 29.35   3 
 15 Klar, Anna                FR Greendale                29.44   4 
 16 Clarke, Brenae            SO Brown Deer               29.75   4 
 17 Goff, Chase               SO Pewaukee                 29.77   2 
 18 Talaska, Kalli            SR South Milwau             29.78   2 
 19 Plachinski, Ashley        SR Cudahy                   30.09   3 
 20 Olsen, Emily              SO Cudahy                   30.26   4 
 21 Whiteside, Jahira         FR Brown Deer               31.04   1 
 22 Hallada, Caitlin          SR New Berlin E             32.19   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellows, Ben              SR Pewaukee                 22.81Q  2 
  2 Spence, Kenny             JR Wauwatosa We             22.89Q  1 
  3 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             22.92Q  4 
  4 Howard, Arnell            SR Greenfield               22.98Q  3 
  5 Blakely, Reggie           SO Greenfield               23.11q  1 
  6 Joseph, Collin            JR Wauwatosa We             23.12q  2 
  7 Davis, Cory               SO New Berlin W             23.29q  3 
  8 Krytkowski, Austin        SR Greenfield               23.43q  2 
  9 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E             23.58   4 
 10 Brewer, Anthony           FR Shorewood                23.65   3 
 11 Ozodi, Chinedu            SO South Milwau             23.71   4 
 12 Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall                 23.74   2 
 13 Petre, Dylan              JR New Berlin E             23.86   3 
 14 White, Matt               SR Cudahy                   24.00   1 
 15 Washington, Matthew       SR Shorewood                24.06   2 
 16 Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas             24.11   3 
 17 Hodson, Collin            FR Pewaukee                 24.28   3 
 18 Mattice, Anthony          FR St. Francis              24.32   2 
 19 Seibold, Gaelan           SO Greendale                24.35   1 
 20 Thompson, Tyler           SO New Berlin W             24.42   4 
 21 Miller, Tommy             SR Greendale                24.52   4 
 22 Richardson, Scott         SR Brown Deer               24.58   4 
 23 Porter, Preston           JR New Berlin W             24.86   1 
 24 Ratajski, Michael         JR South Milwau             24.95   2 
 25 Lehsten, Darren           JR New Berlin E             25.05   1 
 26 Fuller, Trevor            FR Whitnall                 25.14   4 
 27 Zdrojewski, Jake          SR South Milwau             25.69   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinlow, Ariel             SR Brown Deer               12.72  
  2 Martino, Tori             SR New Berlin W             12.83  
  3 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We             12.98  
  4 Lunsford, Marissa         FR New Berlin W             13.21  
  5 Fallon, Olivia            SO Whitnall                 13.53  
  6 Moy, Alyssa               SO New Berlin W             13.71  
  7 Lunde, Sara               FR Wauwatosa We             13.76  
  8 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau             13.81  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellows, Ben              SR Pewaukee                 11.03  
  2 Cole, Reggie              JR Wauwatosa We             11.29  
  3 Morgan, Mickey            SO Wauwatosa We             11.34  
  4 Rushing, Amari            JR Wauwatosa We             11.47  
  5 Snowden, Michael          SO Brown Deer               11.61  
  6 Weirich, Ben              SO South Milwau             11.67  
  7 Seibold, Gaelan           SO Greendale                11.71  
  8 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E             11.84  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             14.55  
  2 Naber, Evan               JR Brown Deer               15.56  
  3 Manzuk, Ryan              JR Greenfield               16.17  
  4 Pokrzywa, Joe             SO Greendale                16.66  
  5 Buichl, Joe               JR Cudahy                   16.76  
  6 Coker, David              SO South Milwau             16.96  
  7 Peter, Mathew             FR Saint Thomas             17.20  
  8 Emmons, Matthew           JR Brown Deer               17.34  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sievila, Elissa           JR South Milwau             15.55  
  2 Garner, Michelle          JR Greenfield               16.27  
  3 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall                 16.45  
  4 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E             16.95  
  5 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We             17.47  
  6 Klar, Emily               SR Greendale                17.51  
  7 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau             17.58  
  8 Wimer, Sabrina            FR Brown Deer               17.76  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SR Whitnall               5:15.61  
  2 Holan, Haley              SO Shorewood              5:21.13  
  3 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Wauwatosa We           5:23.88  
  4 Johnson, Danika           JR Whitnall               5:34.82  
  5 Kozlowski, Brittany       SO New Berlin W           5:39.86  
  6 Murray, Megan             SO Pewaukee               5:44.11  
  7 Ingish, Carrie            JR Whitnall               5:44.83  
  8 Stanczak, Courtney        FR Pewaukee               5:51.65  
  9 Wood, Katie               JR South Milwau           5:55.23  
 10 Waters, Nora              SR Shorewood              6:01.25  
 11 Loferski, Alyssa          JR Saint Thomas           6:01.82  
 12 Contreras, Sandra         JR Saint Thomas           6:27.41  
 13 Stephan, Jessica          JR Greendale              6:29.21  
 14 Steiner, Megan            SO Greendale              6:32.85  
 15 Wesela, Cortney           SR Cudahy                 6:33.77  
 16 Diedrich, Veronica        SO New Berlin E           6:35.56  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plachinski, Zach          SR Cudahy                 4:30.08  
  2 Campbell, Patrick         SO Wauwatosa We           4:32.04  
  3 Pendleton, Joseph         SR Shorewood              4:34.14  
  4 Sabinash, Casey           FR Greenfield             4:38.92  
  5 Robles, Chase             JR New Berlin W           4:40.56  
  6 Tiskus, Michael           SO Cudahy                 4:40.64  
  7 Schroeder, Gavin          SR Shorewood              4:42.74  
  8 Stahl, Charles            FR Shorewood              4:45.97  
  9 Schweikl, Max             SR South Milwau           4:46.45  
 10 Richardson, Alex          FR Whitnall               4:47.57  
 11 Ulatowski, Steve          JR Greendale              4:50.20  
 12 Berg, Josh                JR Pewaukee               4:52.57  
 13 Roszak, Josh              SR South Milwau           4:55.21  
 14 Wolter, Scotty            JR Pewaukee               4:57.41  
 15 Centers, Tyler            SO Whitnall               4:57.79  
 16 Moran, Josh               JR Greendale              5:02.32  
 17 Victor, Brian             SR Brown Deer             5:02.64  
 18 Avila-Lopez, Cris         SO Saint Thomas           5:02.70  
 19 Karabon, Nathan           SR Saint Thomas           5:02.84  
 20 Schultz, Corban           SR Pewaukee               5:05.63  
 21 Hogg, Curtis              SO Brown Deer             5:06.24  
 22 Delgado, Vicente          FR St. Francis            5:07.47  
 23 Hagfors, Cody             SO Greenfield             5:08.76  
 24 Santos, Andres            FR Saint Thomas           5:20.77  
 25 Schafer, Brian            FR New Berlin E           5:25.14  
 26 Weichart, Matt            SR Brown Deer             5:54.12  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                          1:51.06   2 
  2 Shorewood                                           1:51.24   2 
  3 South Milwaukee                                     1:51.28   2 
  4 Greenfield                                          1:51.66   2 
  5 Wauwatosa West                                      1:52.67   2 
  6 New Berlin West                                     1:53.58   2 
  7 Whitnall                                            1:55.00   2 
  8 St. Francis                                         1:56.47   1 
  9 Pewaukee                                            1:57.74   1 
 10 Greendale                                           2:00.89   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenfield                                          1:33.10   2 
  2 Wauwatosa West                                      1:33.50   2 
  3 Shorewood                                           1:33.71   2 
  4 New Berlin West                                     1:35.01   2 
  5 South Milwaukee                                     1:35.88   2 
  6 Cudahy                                              1:37.57   1 
  7 Whitnall                                            1:39.98   2 
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                1:40.72   2 
  9 Brown Deer                                          1:40.79   1 
 10 Greendale                                           1:42.58   1 
 11 Saint Thomas More                                   1:43.39   1 
 -- Pewaukee                                                 DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stave, Rachel             SO Whitnall               1:01.54   3 
  2 Ditscheit, Elise          FR Wauwatosa We           1:02.38   3 
  3 Ausler-Shaw, Kiera        SR Pewaukee               1:02.92   3 
  4 Jensen, Brigid            SO Wauwatosa We           1:04.24   3 
  5 Housey, Becca             JR Saint Thomas           1:05.22   3 
  6 Beecher, Allie            SO Pewaukee               1:05.39   2 
  7 Shawar, Dalya             SO Greendale              1:06.05   2 
  8 Ney, Carley               SO New Berlin E           1:06.48   3 
  9 Eykmans, Erika            JR Whitnall               1:06.62   2 
 10 Heller, Angie             JR New Berlin W           1:07.00   2 
 11 Klar, Anna                FR Greendale              1:07.36   2 
 12 Slade, Darby              SO Wauwatosa We           1:07.93   3 
 13 Ochalek, Kacee            FR Greendale              1:10.14   2 
 14 Sikora, Carolyn           FR Saint Thomas           1:10.24   1 
 15 Schilcher, Jenna          FR Cudahy                 1:11.41   1 
 16 Kane, Leila               FR Shorewood              1:11.53   2 
 17 Thiede, Roxanne           JR Cudahy                 1:11.89   2 
 18 Manns, Sabrina            SO Shorewood              1:12.30   1 
 19 Mayer, Amara              SR Greenfield             1:13.13   1 
 20 Whiteside, Jahira         FR Brown Deer             1:15.27   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spence, Kenny             JR Wauwatosa We             52.19   3 
  2 Petre, Dylan              JR New Berlin E             53.19   3 
  3 Schaefer, Ben             SR Whitnall                 53.64   3 
  4 Reese, David              SR Pewaukee                 54.08   3 
  5 White, Matt               SR Cudahy                   54.11   3 
  6 Shilling, Brock           JR New Berlin W             54.68   3 
  7 Gonzalez, Andres          JR Saint Thomas             55.45   2 
  8 Koutnik, Jordan           SO Greenfield               55.60   2 
  9 Washington, Matthew       SR Shorewood                55.68   3 
 10 Sefcik, Parker            FR Pewaukee                 55.77   2 
 11 Goldberg, Jacob           FR Shorewood                56.02   3 
 12 Davis, Drew               SR New Berlin W             56.35   2 
 13 Bruders, Sean             FR New Berlin E             56.44   2 
 14 Budde, Griffin            SR South Milwau             57.44   1 
 15 Wyrowski, Patrick         SO Whitnall                 58.03   2 
 16 Walloch, Nicholas         FR Greenfield               58.72   1 
 17 Simms-Manske, Thomas      JR Brown Deer               59.34   1 
 18 Ratajski, Michael         JR South Milwau           1:00.18   1 
 19 Reyes, Antonio            JR Saint Thomas           1:01.53   1 
 20 Freuler, Jacob            SO Brown Deer             1:02.57   1 
 21 Hopefl, James             JR Greendale              1:03.04   1 
 22 Treu, Tim                 JR Greendale              1:03.40   1 
 -- Grimes, Jon               SR St. Francis                 DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                       51.08   2 
  2 New Berlin West                                       51.30   2 
  3 Wauwatosa West                                        53.57   2 
  4 Whitnall                                              54.15   2 
  5 Brown Deer                                            54.98   1 
  6 Pewaukee                                              55.60   2 
  7 Cudahy                                                56.65   1 
  8 Shorewood                                             57.37   2 
  9 Greendale                                             57.39   2 
 10 Greenfield                                          1:01.94   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                        44.86   2 
  2 Shorewood                                             44.87   2 
  3 New Berlin West                                       45.06   2 
  4 South Milwaukee                                       45.53   2 
  5 Greendale                                             45.54   2 
  6 Cudahy                                                46.54   1 
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                  47.81   2 
  8 St. Francis                                           48.04   1 
  9 Greenfield                                            48.83   2 
 10 Saint Thomas More                                     49.61   1 
 11 Whitnall                                              49.97   2 
 -- Pewaukee                                                DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garner, Michelle          JR Greenfield               45.58   3 
  2 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E             48.00   3 
  3 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall                 48.08   3 
  4 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall                 48.27   3 
  5 Wimer, Sabrina            FR Brown Deer               50.45   2 
  6 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We             50.77   3 
  7 Gasper, Rebecca           JR New Berlin W             51.84   3 
  8 Kurt, Sierra              SO South Milwau             51.92   2 
  9 Klar, Emily               SR Greendale                51.96   2 
 10 Von der Heide, Kim        SO Shorewood                52.09   3 
 11 Wishart, Hannah           SO Wauwatosa We             52.75   2 
 12 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau             52.83   2 
 13 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall                 53.27   2 
 14 Schultz, Annika           FR Pewaukee                 55.17   1 
 15 Raab, Lauren              SR Greendale                55.45   1 
 16 Riley, Allison            SR Cudahy                   55.51   1 
 17 Buechner, Ciara           JR St. Francis              55.77   2 
 18 Urbaniak, Rachel          JR St. Francis              55.87   2 
 -- Ahmad, Imanni             JR Shorewood                   DQ   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             40.13   3 
  2 Buichl, Joe               JR Cudahy                   40.73   3 
  3 Severson, Kirk            SR South Milwau             41.10   3 
  4 Manzuk, Ryan              JR Greenfield               41.23   3 
  5 Gerhartz, Paul            SR Wauwatosa We             43.06   3 
  6 Naber, Evan               JR Brown Deer               43.51   3 
  7 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall                 43.62   3 
  8 O'Neill, Andrew           FR South Milwau             44.00   2 
  9 Emmons, Matthew           JR Brown Deer               44.47   2 
 10 Kohl, Bobby               SO Shorewood                44.73   2 
 11 Paget, Jake               FR Pewaukee                 45.13   2 
 12 Perez, Brad               JR St. Francis              45.98   3 
 13 Peter, Mathew             FR Saint Thomas             46.00   1 
 14 Schahczinski, Kyle        SO Greenfield               46.13   1 
 15 Booth, Nate               SR Shorewood                46.51   2 
 16 Coker, David              SO South Milwau             46.74   2 
 17 Junker, John              JR St. Francis              47.20   1 
 18 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E             47.88   1 
 19 Howard, Paul              FR Whitnall                 48.54   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SR Whitnall               2:22.48  
  2 Malone, Kristen           FR Shorewood              2:24.37  
  3 Jensen, Brigid            SO Wauwatosa We           2:25.16  
  4 Johnson, Danika           JR Whitnall               2:27.92  
  5 Florsheim, Haley          SO Shorewood              2:28.81  
  6 Tarrence, Jacki           SR Pewaukee               2:31.33  
  7 Crivello, Katherine       SR Whitnall               2:31.41  
  8 Beaumont, Lauren          JR South Milwau           2:31.76  
  9 Bacon, Ali                SO Pewaukee               2:32.29  
 10 Kozlowski, Brittany       SO New Berlin W           2:32.52  
 11 Burke, Shannon            JR New Berlin W           2:34.89  
 12 Heiden, Chelsey           SO Greendale              2:36.18  
 13 Stanczak, Courtney        FR Pewaukee               2:37.09  
 14 Perszyk, Emily            FR Greendale              2:37.10  
 15 Wickert, Stephanie        JR South Milwau           2:40.51  
 16 Morris, Lindsey           FR Shorewood              2:41.41  
 17 Lehsten, Stephanie        FR New Berlin E           2:49.49  
 18 Wernsman, Madeline        JR Saint Thomas           2:52.43  
 19 Rembalski, Christina      JR Saint Thomas           2:52.63  
 20 Young, Sam                JR Greendale              2:55.60  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schimenz, Jake            SO Brown Deer             2:00.16  
  2 Plachinski, Zach          SR Cudahy                 2:00.79  
  3 Mazur, Aidan              SR Shorewood              2:00.84  
  4 Olson, Mitch              JR Whitnall               2:01.88  
  5 Richard, Dan              SR Pewaukee               2:02.90  
  6 Campbell, Patrick         SO Wauwatosa We           2:04.44  
  7 Pendleton, Joseph         SR Shorewood              2:04.82  
  8 Taylor, Jimmy             SR Pewaukee               2:05.06  
  9 Steker, Ben               JR Pewaukee               2:05.70  
 10 Heywood, Oliver           SR Shorewood              2:06.38  
 11 Ulatowski, Steve          JR Greendale              2:06.72  
 12 Arcuri, Stephen           FR New Berlin E           2:08.36  
 13 Pitroski, Dan             SR Greenfield             2:08.47  
 14 Schmidt, Logan            JR New Berlin W           2:09.00  
 15 Delaney, Patrick          JR New Berlin W           2:10.33  
 16 Sabinash, Andy            FR Greenfield             2:11.54  
 17 Groth, Mitch              JR New Berlin W           2:11.80  
 18 Gostomski, Matt           JR Cudahy                 2:14.75  
 19 Patnode, Scott            JR South Milwau           2:15.76  
 20 Wing, Brandon             JR New Berlin E           2:16.33  
 21 Gomez, Nico               SO Greendale              2:16.53  
 22 D'Alessio, Paul           SO St. Francis            2:19.48  
 23 Wisniewski, Brett         JR Saint Thomas           2:24.15  
 24 Burant, Chris             SR Brown Deer             2:39.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martino, Tori             SR New Berlin W             26.74  
  2 Stave, Rachel             SO Whitnall                 27.06  
  3 Ditscheit, Elise          FR Wauwatosa We             27.42  
  4 Arbeiter, Karis           JR New Berlin W             27.80  
  5 Alvarez, Tania            JR Greenfield               27.84  
  6 Czerwinski, Nancy         JR Whitnall                 28.20  
  7 Skillings, Ella           JR Greenfield               28.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             22.40  
  2 Bellows, Ben              SR Pewaukee                 22.76  
  3 Howard, Arnell            SR Greenfield               22.78  
  4 Blakely, Reggie           SO Greenfield               23.20  
  5 Joseph, Collin            JR Wauwatosa We             23.34  
  6 Davis, Cory               SO New Berlin W             23.45  
  7 Spence, Kenny             JR Wauwatosa We             23.51  
  8 Krytkowski, Austin        SR Greenfield               23.53  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rendflesh, Leah           JR South Milwau          11:37.95  
  2 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Wauwatosa We          11:49.04  
  3 Heiden, Chelsey           SO Greendale             12:01.60  
  4 Thompson, Therese         JR New Berlin E          12:06.24  
  5 Schauer, Maggie           FR Pewaukee              12:07.89  
  6 Arzbecker, Lian           FR Pewaukee              12:20.43  
  7 Kinzer, Hannah            FR New Berlin E          12:21.95  
  8 Windt, Leah               SO Whitnall              12:24.16  
  9 Bahling, Jenny            FR Whitnall              12:24.27  
 10 Henck, Hailey             JR Pewaukee              12:25.15  
 11 Vrobel, Jenny             SR Shorewood             12:42.30  
 12 Woo, Alyssa               FR Whitnall              12:48.38  
 13 Robles, Haley             JR New Berlin W          13:33.34  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windt, Eric               SR Whitnall               9:56.77  
  2 Morris, Peter             JR Shorewood              9:57.73  
  3 Martin, Josh              SR Pewaukee              10:01.12  
  4 Czech, Chris              SR Pewaukee              10:04.44  
  5 Robles, Chase             JR New Berlin W          10:15.17  
  6 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        FR Wauwatosa We          10:24.12  
  7 Richardson, Alex          FR Whitnall              10:27.91  
  8 Wolter, Scotty            JR Pewaukee              10:31.04  
  9 Tracey, Tom               SO Shorewood             10:36.14  
 10 Rolling, Chris            SR Saint Thomas          10:38.26  
 11 Kearn, James              SO New Berlin W          10:41.56  
 12 Centers, Tyler            SO Whitnall              10:42.85  
 13 Swiecichowski, Andrew     JR New Berlin E          10:46.85  
 14 Vrobel, Daniel            SO Shorewood             11:09.08  
 15 Friedbacher, Thomas       FR Greenfield            11:16.39  
 16 Schafer, Brian            FR New Berlin E          11:18.35  
 17 Hogg, Curtis              SO Brown Deer            11:18.60  
 18 Thompson, Dallas          FR New Berlin E          11:26.85  
 19 Kufahl, Quinton           FR Greenfield            11:29.01  
 20 Victor, Brian             SR Brown Deer            11:46.33  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                     4:07.89   2 
  2 Whitnall                                            4:08.39   2 
  3 Shorewood                                           4:10.55   2 
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      4:17.98   2 
  5 Pewaukee                                            4:20.40   2 
  6 New Berlin West                                     4:25.28   2 
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                4:34.33   2 
  8 Greendale                                           4:37.72   1 
  9 Brown Deer                                          4:38.67   1 
 10 Saint Thomas More                                   4:53.21   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                           3:28.78   2 
  2 Greenfield                                          3:31.60   2 
  3 Whitnall                                            3:32.65   2 
  4 Pewaukee                                            3:33.61   2 
  5 New Berlin West                                     3:36.43   2 
  6 South Milwaukee                                     3:39.32   2 
  7 Brown Deer                                          3:42.13   2 
  8 Wauwatosa West                                      3:47.11   1 
  9 Cudahy                                              3:47.86   2 
 10 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                3:51.21   1 
 11 Saint Thomas More                                   3:57.34   1 
 12 Greendale                                           4:06.35   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troedson, Emelie          SR New Berlin W           5-00.00  
  2 Keyes, Aislyn             SO South Milwau           4-10.00  
  2 Lindow, Paige             SR New Berlin E           4-10.00  
  4 Wetzel, Molly             SO Pewaukee               4-08.00  
  4 Jackson, Alex             SR Cudahy                 4-08.00  
  4 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau           4-08.00  
  7 Richards, Kia             FR New Berlin W           4-08.00  
  8 Myers, Corissa            SR South Milwau           4-06.00  
  9 Docter, Alyssa            SO Greendale              4-06.00  
 10 Wimer, Sabrina            FR Brown Deer             4-06.00  
 11 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We           4-04.00  
 11 Betker, Izzy              SO Pewaukee               4-04.00  
 11 Hurst, Kim                FR Whitnall               4-04.00  
 11 Ellis, Taylor             JR New Berlin W           4-04.00  
 -- Van Wieringen, Stephanie  FR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Riley, Allison            SR Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Raab, Lauren              SR Greendale                   NH  
 -- Piparo, Stephanie         JR Saint Thomas                NH  
 -- Carnahan, Katherine       FR New Berlin E                NH  
 -- Stutz, Laurel             SO Wauwatosa We                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We           6-00.00  
  2 Ropella, Mark             SR New Berlin W           5-10.00  
  3 Byrne, Teddy              SR New Berlin W           5-10.00  
  4 Hauenstein, Jeffrey       JR Cudahy                 5-06.00  
  5 Kresnak, Nolan            FR Wauwatosa We           5-06.00  
  6 Davis, Tim                SR Greendale              5-06.00  
  6 Kivlin, Joe               SR Greendale              5-06.00  
  8 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall               5-04.00  
  8 Richie, Dominique         SR Brown Deer             5-04.00  
 10 Seibold, Gaelan           SO Greendale              5-04.00  
 10 Wallisch, Jack            SO Brown Deer             5-04.00  
 12 Paget, Jake               FR Pewaukee               5-04.00  
 -- Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas                NH  
 -- Aguilar, Jonathan         JR Saint Thomas                NH  
 -- Flores, Jacob             SO Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Borzick, Zack             JR South Milwau                NH  
 -- Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Hopefl, Robert            FR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Walloch, Nicholas         FR Greenfield                  NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piparo, Stephanie         JR Saint Thomas           9-06.00  
  2 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau           9-00.00  
  3 Longo, Rachel             JR Wauwatosa We           9-00.00  
  4 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau           8-06.00  
  5 Richards, Kia             FR New Berlin W           8-06.00  
  6 Hui, Jenna                FR Wauwatosa We           8-00.00  
  7 Shilcher, Jenelle         SR Cudahy                 8-00.00  
  8 Docter, Alyssa            SO Greendale              8-00.00  
  9 Blind, Lily               SO Shorewood              8-00.00  
 10 Gerek, Alyssa             SR Cudahy                 7-06.00  
 11 Kurt, Sierra              SO South Milwau           7-00.00  
 11 Maloney, Erin             SO New Berlin W           7-00.00  
 11 Valusek, Erin             JR Shorewood              7-00.00  
 -- Troedson, Emelie          SR New Berlin W                NH  
 -- Kennedy, Alicia           SO Saint Thomas                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tim                SR Greendale             14-06.00  
  2 Ruiz, Adam                SR New Berlin W          13-00.00  
  3 Hanus, Kyle               JR Wauwatosa We          12-06.00  
  4 Parnau, Kyle              JR Saint Thomas          12-00.00  
  5 Gaskin, Isaac             JR Wauwatosa We          11-06.00  
  6 Jankowski, Josh           SR Saint Thomas          11-06.00  
  7 Wanta, Mitchell           JR New Berlin W          11-00.00  
  7 Bacos, Rolland            SO South Milwau          11-00.00  
  9 Gouin, Jake               JR South Milwau          10-06.00  
  9 Simerson, Mike            JR Cudahy                10-06.00  
  9 Kuhr, Andrew              SO Saint Thomas          10-06.00  
  9 Tucker, Paul              SO Wauwatosa We          10-06.00  
 13 Ohlendorf, Ty             JR Cudahy                10-00.00  
 -- Czech, Jason              SO Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Knutson, Nate             SR Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Vorpahl, Evan             SR Shorewood                   NH  
 -- Falkowski, Garrett        JR Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Zdrojewski, Jake          SR South Milwau                NH  
 -- Pech, Tom                 JR Shorewood                   NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creighton, Micaela        SO South Milwau          17-03.50  
  2 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We          17-01.75  
  3 Martino, Tori             SR New Berlin W          17-01.25  
  4 Skillings, Ella           JR Greenfield            16-08.00  
  5 Lunsford, Marissa         FR New Berlin W          16-02.75  
  6 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall              16-00.75  
  7 Myers, Corissa            SR South Milwau          15-10.50  
  8 Dworschack, Jill          JR Greenfield            15-04.00  
  9 Brunner, Ali              SO Wauwatosa We          14-09.00  
 10 Hager, Marisa             SO Pewaukee              14-07.75  
 11 Arbeiter, Karis           JR New Berlin W          14-04.00  
 12 Carnahan, Katherine       FR New Berlin E          14-03.25  
 13 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E          13-11.50  
 13 Unger, Haley              JR Greendale             13-11.50  
 15 Kennedy, Alicia           SO Saint Thomas          13-10.00  
 16 Schoepke, Rebecca         SR New Berlin E          12-09.00  
 17 Clemens, Allison          SO St. Francis           12-08.50  
 18 Holland, Ayaana           FR Brown Deer            12-04.00  
 19 Heinritz, Bethany         JR Pewaukee              12-00.75  
 20 Whiteside, Jahira         FR Brown Deer            11-08.50  
 21 Hughes, Kayla             SO St. Francis           11-07.25  
 22 Fansler, Becky            JR Cudahy                11-05.00  
 23 Goff, Chase               SO Pewaukee               9-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We          20-10.75  
  2 Blakely, Reggie           SO Greenfield            20-06.50  
  3 Watson, Bryan             FR New Berlin W          20-03.50  
  4 Kohl, Bobby               SO Shorewood             20-02.75  
  5 Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall              20-02.50  
  6 Guizar, Eddie             JR New Berlin W          20-02.25  
  7 Dennis, Taylor            FR Shorewood             20-01.00  
  8 Dailey, Josh              SR Cudahy                19-11.50  
  9 Pham, Bathong             JR Greenfield            19-03.00  
 10 Petre, Dylan              JR New Berlin E          19-01.75  
 10 Whitfield, Shon           FR Wauwatosa We          19-01.75  
 12 Reynolds, Jimmy           SO Wauwatosa We          19-00.25  
 13 Naber, Evan               JR Brown Deer            18-11.50  
 14 Brendemihl, Matt          SR Greenfield            18-08.25  
 15 Brewer, Anthony           FR Shorewood             18-03.50  
 16 Ohlendorf, Ty             JR Cudahy                18-01.00  
 17 Grimes, Jon               SR St. Francis           17-08.50  
 18 Sternad, Colin            FR Pewaukee              17-01.75  
 19 Voelkel, Dan              FR Whitnall              16-09.00  
 19 Cianciolo, Michael        JR Pewaukee              16-09.00  
 21 Zdrojewski, Jake          SR South Milwau          16-08.00  
 22 Reyes, Antonio            JR Saint Thomas          16-05.00  
 23 Wiedmeyer, Derek          SO New Berlin E          15-09.25  
 24 Vlaj, Alex                FR New Berlin E          15-04.50  
 25 Edwards, Dewayne          JR Brown Deer            15-02.25  
 26 Fuller, Nathan            JR South Milwau          13-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stave, Rachel             SO Whitnall              35-02.00  
  2 Myers, Corissa            SR South Milwau          34-11.50  
  3 Perszyk, Emily            FR Greendale             32-11.00  
  4 Sherard, Simone           JR Brown Deer            32-08.00  
  5 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We          32-01.50  
  6 Jackson, Alex             SR Cudahy                31-11.00  
  7 Liska, Raechel            SR New Berlin W          31-09.50  
  8 Welch, Elexxus            FR Brown Deer            31-06.00  
  9 Birmingham, Alyx          SO South Milwau          31-00.00  
 10 VanHoof, Annie            SR Shorewood             30-07.00  
 11 Whiyee, Valerie           FR Brown Deer            29-04.50  
 12 Buechner, Ciara           JR St. Francis           29-02.00  
 13 Klar, Emily               SR Greendale             28-08.00  
 14 Liska, Ana                SO New Berlin W          28-06.00  
 15 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E          28-05.00  
 16 Bartels, Hannah           SR South Milwau          28-00.50  
 17 Hager, Marisa             SO Pewaukee              27-11.50  
 18 Clemens, Allison          SO St. Francis           27-08.00  
 19 Fansler, Becky            JR Cudahy                25-09.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendemihl, Matt          SR Greenfield            42-00.00  
  2 Ozodi, Chinedu            SO South Milwau          41-04.00  
  3 White, Matt               SR Cudahy                40-06.25  
  4 Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We          39-01.50  
  5 Poulos, Dino              JR New Berlin W          38-05.50  
  6 Maass, Kevin              SR South Milwau          37-10.00  
  7 Thompson, Tyler           SO New Berlin W          37-09.00  
  8 Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas          37-04.00  
  9 Hopefl, Robert            FR Greenfield            37-01.25  
 10 Crowley, John             JR New Berlin E          36-11.00  
 11 Kemp, Dan                 SO Pewaukee              36-07.25  
 12 Watson, Bryan             FR New Berlin W          36-06.00  
 13 Emmons, Matthew           JR Brown Deer            35-07.50  
 14 Howard, Paul              FR Whitnall              34-08.50  
 15 Vlaj, Alex                FR New Berlin E          32-09.50  
 16 Mattice, Anthony          FR St. Francis            3-06.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liska, Raechel            SR New Berlin W            113-02  
  2 Olsen, Emily              SO Cudahy                  101-03  
  3 Graham, Jamie             SO Pewaukee                 97-08  
  4 Ratkowski, Hannah         JR St. Francis              97-07  
  5 James, Cassandra          SR South Milwau             91-09  
  6 Kleppin, Kayla            FR Cudahy                   90-10  
  7 Verba, Delaney            SO Saint Thomas             86-01  
  8 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wauwatosa We             86-00  
  9 Schunck, Sara             SO Greendale                81-05  
 10 Hackett, Kathleen         SR Shorewood                79-07  
 11 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We             78-05  
 12 Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall                 76-10  
 13 Moy, Alyssa               SO New Berlin W             74-09  
 14 Cullen, Bridget           SR South Milwau             74-03  
 15 Strickland, Krystal       SR Cudahy                   72-10  
 16 Schubert, Ally            SO South Milwau             67-09  
 17 Mogenson, Allie           SR Greendale                67-02  
 18 Duewell, Brittney         SR Pewaukee                 65-05  
 19 Hirsch, Nicole            SR Saint Thomas             63-11  
 20 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood                62-03  
 21 Stingl, Corie             FR Greenfield               61-05  
 22 Greer, Raven              JR Brown Deer               61-04  
 23 Santoro, Alyssa           FR Greenfield               60-05  
 24 Halwas, Morgan            JR Saint Thomas             59-09  
 25 Sparapani, Ariana         FR Brown Deer               54-06  
 26 Gregory, Camera           JR Greenfield               53-08  
 27 Lucre', Seriah            SO Brown Deer               47-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulizos, Matt             JR Greendale               157-05  
  2 Watt, Derek               SR Pewaukee                150-07  
  3 Felix, Brion              JR Wauwatosa We            147-09  
  4 Jones, Drew               SR Brown Deer           147-05.50  
  5 Burg, Justin              SR South Milwau         144-01.50  
  6 Ruehlow, Jordan           SO Pewaukee                143-00  
  7 Watt, Trent               SO Pewaukee                131-06  
  8 Smith, Sterling           JR South Milwau         126-10.50  
  9 Utz, Steven               SR New Berlin E            123-07  
 10 Davis, Antione            JR Shorewood               117-06  
 11 Hintz, Bobby              JR Greendale            115-11.50  
 12 Savaglia, Nick            JR Saint Thomas            115-10  
 13 Corder, Kendall           JR Cudahy                  113-08  
 14 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We            106-08  
 15 Schmidt, Robert           SR Cudahy               106-03.50  
 16 Perez, Nick               SR Brown Deer           104-02.50  
 17 Linssen, Adam             SO New Berlin W         103-04.50  
 18 Ratkowski, Eric           SO Whitnall                102-11  
 19 Romano, Mike              SR New Berlin W            102-01  
 20 Cranfill, Alex            JR New Berlin W          97-08.50  
 21 Nichols, Ron              JR Greenfield            92-02.50  
 22 Reed, Bennet              SR Shorewood             92-01.50  
 23 Braam, Bob                SR St. Francis              89-09  
 24 Ambroch, Drake            FR Whitnall                 88-04  
 25 Crowley, John             JR New Berlin E             85-01  
 26 O'Toole, Chris            SO New Berlin E             82-09  
 27 Ruka, Josh                JR Greenfield               80-06  
 28 Hein, Derek               JR Saint Thomas             76-00  
 29 Drews, Hayden             SO St. Francis              75-10  
 30 Muszytowski, Aubin        FR Saint Thomas             74-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleppin, Kayla            FR Cudahy                32-02.50  
  2 Ratkowski, Hannah         JR St. Francis           31-07.50  
  3 Cullen, Bridget           SR South Milwau          30-06.25  
  4 Lunsford, Marissa         FR New Berlin W          30-01.50  
  5 Strickland, Krystal       SR Cudahy                29-11.25  
  6 Verba, Delaney            SO Saint Thomas          29-10.25  
  7 Lalk, Zaina               SO Wauwatosa We          29-07.25  
  8 Olsen, Emily              SO Cudahy                29-05.25  
  9 James, Cassandra          SR South Milwau          29-04.50  
 10 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We          29-01.25  
 11 Hackett, Kathleen         SR Shorewood             27-10.25  
 11 Flanagan, Kathy           JR South Milwau          27-10.25  
 13 Moy, Alyssa               SO New Berlin W          27-04.00  
 14 Mogenson, Allie           SR Greendale             26-11.75  
 15 Halwas, Morgan            JR Saint Thomas          25-09.00  
 16 Stingl, Corie             FR Greenfield            25-05.50  
 17 Hirsch, Nicole            SR Saint Thomas          25-04.50  
 18 Batten, Stephanie         SO Pewaukee              24-10.50  
 19 Santoro, Alyssa           FR Greenfield            24-09.00  
 20 Levy, Markiesa            JR Shorewood             24-05.75  
 21 Schunck, Sara             SO Greendale             24-04.75  
 22 Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall              23-11.75  
 23 Greer, Raven              JR Brown Deer            23-07.25  
 24 Lucre', Seriah            SO Brown Deer            20-11.00  
 25 Sparapani, Ariana         FR Brown Deer            20-08.00  
 -- Liska, Raechel            SR New Berlin W                DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watt, Derek               SR Pewaukee              56-07.00  
  2 Cranfill, Alex            JR New Berlin W          48-06.50  
  3 Pulizos, Matt             JR Greendale             47-10.00  
  4 Corder, Kendall           JR Cudahy                47-08.00  
  5 Smith, Sterling           JR South Milwau          47-01.50  
  6 Burg, Justin              SR South Milwau          45-08.50  
  7 Richardson, Scott         SR Brown Deer            45-08.00  
  8 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt   SR Wauwatosa We          43-08.00  
  9 Watt, Trent               SO Pewaukee              43-00.50  
 10 Ruehlow, Jordan           SO Pewaukee              40-03.00  
 11 Reed, Bennet              SR Shorewood             40-01.00  
 11 Felix, Brion              JR Wauwatosa We          40-01.00  
 13 Jones, Drew               SR Brown Deer            40-00.00  
 14 Davis, Antione            JR Shorewood             39-07.00  
 15 Linssen, Adam             SO New Berlin W          39-05.00  
 16 Nichols, Ron              JR Greenfield            38-11.00  
 17 Ambroch, Drake            FR Whitnall              38-00.50  
 18 Sura, Phil                SR Greenfield            37-10.00  
 18 Paliga, Matthew           SR St. Francis           37-10.00  
 20 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We          37-09.00  
 21 Marcell, Jon              SO Greendale             37-07.50  
 22 Hein, Derek               JR Saint Thomas          36-07.50  
 23 Ratkowski, Eric           SO Whitnall              36-06.50  
 24 Savaglia, Nick            JR Saint Thomas          35-08.50  
 25 Tice, Sean                SR St. Francis           35-03.00  
 26 Utz, Steven               SR New Berlin E          34-09.50  
 27 Schmidt, Robert           SR Cudahy                34-05.00  
 28 Bamberg, John             JR Shorewood             33-09.50  
 29 Hintz, Bobby              JR Greendale             33-06.00  
 30 Muszytowski, Aubin        FR Saint Thomas          31-07.50  
 31 O'Toole, Chris            SO New Berlin E          28-03.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Milwaukee            111        1) Whitnall                  111   
    3) Wauwatosa West              97        4) New Berlin West            96   
    5) Pewaukee                    48        6) Shorewood                  45   
    7) Cudahy                      37        8) Brown Deer                 35   
    8) Greenfield                  35       10) New Berlin Eisenhowe       33   
   11) Greendale                   20       12) Saint Thomas More          19   
   13) St. Francis                 14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa West             152        2) New Berlin West            81.50
    3) Pewaukee                    76        4) Greenfield                 68   
    5) Shorewood                   66        6) Cudahy                     60   
    7) South Milwaukee             49.50     8) Greendale                  43   
    9) Brown Deer                  40.50    10) Whitnall                   37.50
   11) New Berlin Eisenhowe        14       12) Saint Thomas More          13   
   13) St. Francis                  1