Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 09:38 PM
                    Big 8 Conference Track Meet - 5/17/2011                    
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                Janesville, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison La Follette                               9:53.93    9:43.12   10   
  2 Madison West                                      9:53.00    9:43.91    8   
  3 Sun Prairie                                       9:57.10    9:48.65    6   
  4 Madison Memorial                                  9:45.00    9:50.05    5   
  5 Middleton                                        10:10.00    9:58.62    4   
  6 Verona Area                                      10:24.00   10:00.54    3   
  7 Janesville Craig                                 10:34.00   10:03.01    2   
  8 Janesville Parker                                10:30.30   10:32.63    1   
  9 Madison East                                     10:40.00   10:39.42  
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison La Follette                               8:00.00    8:02.26   10   
  2 Madison West                                      8:05.00    8:06.82    8   
  3 Verona Area                                       8:14.00    8:21.95    6   
  4 Madison Memorial                                  8:30.00    8:23.55    5   
  5 Middleton                                         8:23.00    8:24.71    4   
  6 Janesville Craig                                  8:30.00    8:32.53    3   
  7 Janesville Parker                                 8:48.10    8:40.01    2   
  8 Madison East                                      8:24.00    8:47.08    1   
  9 Beloit Memorial                                   9:00.00    8:55.65  
 10 Sun Prairie                                       8:25.00    9:03.47  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Hughes             SO Sun Prairie            12.72      12.95Q  2 
  2 Maggie Slatter            SO Janesville C           12.60      13.01Q  3 
  3 Libby Torresani           SR Middleton              12.90      13.02Q  1 
  4 Aisha Coleman             SO Janesville C           13.10      13.23q  2 
  5 McKenna Goetz             JR Madison Memo           13.10      13.23q  3 
  6 Kanesha Freiberg          FR Madison La F           13.26      13.46q  1 
  7 Emma Peterson             SR Middleton              13.10      13.50q  2 
  8 Carson Bainbridge         JR Verona Area            13.20      13.71q  2 
  9 Allison Barton            FR Verona Area            13.30      13.81q  3 
 10 Bekah Guthrie             SO Sun Prairie            13.60      13.81   1 
 11 Abby Waller               FR Verona Area            13.30      13.83   1 
 12 Trisha Yelk               JR Middleton              13.80      13.89   3 
 13 Katie Hall                SR Madison Memo           13.80      14.01   2 
 14 Rachel Plummer            SO Madison West           13.16      14.08   3 
 15 Cierra Nelson             SO Beloit Memor           13.40      14.10   2 
 15 Mahoganie Franklin        JR Janesville P           13.50      14.10   3 
 17 Cierra Hotchkiss          FR Madison La F           13.80      14.23   3 
 18 Marissa Ruchti            FR Janesville P           13.90      14.25   1 
 19 Tori Mackman              FR Madison West           13.78      14.30   1 
 20 Jessica Heitsman          SR Janesville P           13.80      14.31   2 
 21 Ellen Mueller             FR Beloit Memor           13.70      14.44   1 
 22 Maddy Hrubes              FR Madison La F           14.00      14.57   2 
 23 Katelyn Blake-Leibowitz   FR Madison East                      14.80   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyrone Galvin             JR Madison East           10.84      11.05Q  2 
  2 Exavian Rice              SR Sun Prairie            10.52      11.18Q  3 
  3 Travis Turnquist          SR Madison East           10.99      11.21Q  1 
  4 Daniel Freiberg           SO Madison La F           11.00      11.34q  1 
  5 Jester Weah               SO Madison Memo           11.30      11.38q  2 
  6 Nick Kielpinski           JR Middleton              11.00      11.43q  2 
  7 Tybrinn Tucker            JR Beloit Memor           11.20      11.45q  3 
  8 Justin Shelton            SR Janesville P           11.30      11.46q  3 
  9 Nick Gorman               JR Janesville C           11.40      11.61q  3 
 10 Jamie Hofer               SR Middleton              11.40      11.64   3 
 11 Bryce Loveland            SR Janesville C           11.40      11.65   1 
 12 Curtis Dixon              SR Verona Area            11.10      11.75   3 
 13 Raphael Triplett          SO Beloit Memor           11.25      11.77   2 
 14 KeYaunne Buchanan         SO Madison Memo           11.40      11.78   3 
 15 Caleb Goff                SR Beloit Memor           11.30      11.83   1 
 16 Andrei Slaughter          SO Sun Prairie            11.43      11.85   2 
 17 Ernest Winters            FR Middleton              11.50      11.85   1 
 18 Kyle Porter               SO Madison East           11.50      11.85   3 
 19 Trevahn Hall              FR Janesville C           11.70      11.93   2 
 20 Dominic Johnson           JR Madison La F                      11.94   2 
 21 Marcus Weathers           SO Sun Prairie            11.87      11.95   1 
 22 Sam Littman               SR Madison Memo                      12.35   1 
 23 Matt Pakes                FR Janesville P           11.70      12.44   1 
 24 Anders Koskinen           SO Madison West           12.70      12.65   3 
 25 Abis Shvestha             FR Madison West           12.60      12.81   2 
 
Event 116  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumn Radloff            FR Janesville C           22.10      29.38  
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Russell              JR Verona Area            17.20      18.02  
  2 Devon Radloff             JR Janesville C           20.00      22.65  
  3 Travis Dring              FR Sun Prairie            24.00      29.14  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alli Divine               JR Madison East           15.29      15.34Q  3 
  2 Allissa Nelson            SO Sun Prairie            15.60      15.88Q  1 
  3 Erin McCauley             SR Middleton              15.50      16.06Q  2 
  4 Paige Demos               SR Janesville P           15.60      16.04q  1 
  5 Ninah Divine              JR Madison East           16.90      16.16q  2 
  6 Abby Stroup               JR Madison La F           16.06      16.29q  3 
  7 Lulu Allen-Waller         SO Madison West           16.62      16.60q  1 
  8 Tyler Henderson           JR Verona Area            15.90      16.90q  2 
  9 Alex Douglas              SR Madison East           16.50      16.91q  1 
 10 Sydney Stiener            JR Sun Prairie            16.30      16.95   2 
 11 Caylie O'Neil             SR Verona Area            16.10      17.04   3 
 12 Maranda Stoeberl          SR Madison La F           16.90      17.15   1 
 13 Sarah Grochowski          SR Madison Memo           16.90      17.27   2 
 14 Shannon McCauley          SO Middleton              17.30      17.50   3 
 15 Paige Sieben              SR Madison West           17.41      17.94   2 
 16 Sami Shelton              SR Janesville P           17.60      17.96   3 
 17 Liz Sajdak                FR Sun Prairie            16.80      18.02   3 
 18 Brittany Chylla           SR Verona Area            17.50      18.09   1 
 19 Kaitlyn Montour           FR Middleton              18.00      18.11   1 
 20 Jenny Stridsman           SR Janesville C           17.40      18.16   1 
 21 Sakai Elvord              JR Madison La F           18.00      18.85   2 
 22 Eliza Arndt               SO Janesville C           18.10      19.05   3 
 23 Sydney Langer             SR Madison West           18.92      19.11   3 
 24 Brooke Gorman             FR Janesville P           18.50      19.36   2 
 25 Gabby Dekok               JR Beloit Memor           19.46      19.59   3 
 26 Latashanna Reed           SO Beloit Memor           19.50      20.40   2 
 27 Madeline Franklin         SO Beloit Memor           20.50      22.33   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shawn Bohler              JR Janesville P           15.30      15.67Q  1 
  2 Austin Lloyd              SR Janesville P           14.70      15.68Q  3 
  3 Erik Albeck               JR Janesville P           15.30      15.84Q  2 
  4 Patrick Roach             SR Middleton              15.50      15.69q  1 
  5 Daurice Fountain          FR Madison Memo           15.72      15.94q  2 
  6 Jordan Braxton            SR Verona Area            15.70      16.03q  3 
  7 Blake Tucker-Jones        JR Madison Memo           15.62      16.19q  3 
  8 Eduardo Barrionuevo       SR Sun Prairie            15.73      16.23q  1 
  9 Rutger Meister            JR Janesville C           15.75      16.32q  1 
 10 Federico Barrionuevo      JR Sun Prairie            15.55      16.33   2 
 11 Ben Chastain              SR Madison East           16.60      16.81   1 
 12 David DeLaitsch           SR Sun Prairie            16.24      17.69   3 
 13 Albert Chen               SR Middleton              18.50      17.74   2 
 14 Kebba Bojang              SO Madison East           17.10      17.83   2 
 15 Ian Geocaris              SO Middleton              17.80      17.99   3 
 16 Andre Johnson             SO Madison La F           17.50      18.03   3 
 17 Isaiah Scott              SO Madison West           18.90      18.46   1 
 18 Zach Seaborne             JR Madison East           16.50      18.59   3 
 19 Wade Allen                JR Madison La F           20.00      20.77   2 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maggie Slatter            SO Janesville C           26.10      26.20Q  3 
  2 Caireese Ayers_Reese      SR Beloit Memor           26.40      26.89Q  2 
  3 Delaney Doyle             SR Sun Prairie            26.60      26.91Q  1 
  4 Mia Metcalf               SR Janesville C           27.10      26.95q  2 
  5 Kanesha Freiberg          FR Madison La F           27.26      27.01q  1 
  6 Mikayla Johnson           JR Madison Memo           27.00      27.22q  3 
  7 Ashley Bartow             JR Verona Area            26.70      27.35q  1 
  8 Libby Torresani           SR Middleton              27.00      27.37q  2 
  9 Emma Peterson             SR Middleton              27.40      27.77q  1 
 10 Angie Konicek             FR Sun Prairie            27.40      28.06   2 
 11 Marissa Hoyer             SO Madison Memo           27.50      28.08   2 
 12 Brandi Cherek             SO Madison East           27.20      28.22   3 
 13 Anna Bauhs                JR Middleton              28.30      28.40   3 
 14 Andrea Thompson           SR Verona Area            27.90      28.44   2 
 15 Emily Hesse               SO Janesville C           28.00      29.13   1 
 16 Abby Waller               FR Verona Area            28.20      29.16   3 
 17 Cierra Nelson             SO Beloit Memor           27.70      29.39   3 
 18 Tori Mackman              FR Madison West           29.31      29.63   1 
 19 Emmy Dufrane              SO Madison La F           29.50      30.27   2 
 20 Alex Coxhead              SO Madison La F           30.00      30.38   3 
 21 Elizabeth Cook            SO Janesville P           29.90      30.47   2 
 22 Kiana Cook                JR Janesville P           29.80      31.06   1 
 23 Dahnicka Davis            SO Beloit Memor           28.80      32.02   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Miggins            SR Sun Prairie            22.55      22.15Q  1 
  2 Jaylen Plummer            SR Madison La F           22.50      22.59Q  2 
  3 Tyrone Galvin             JR Madison East           22.85      22.82Q  3 
  4 Travis Turnquist          SR Madison East           22.51      22.22q  1 
  5 Nick Kielpinski           JR Middleton              23.10      22.72q  1 
  6 Joe Young                 SR Verona Area            22.70      23.02q  2 
  7 Matt Simon                SR Janesville P           22.90      23.18q  2 
  8 Geoff Weyenberg           SR Verona Area            22.00      23.29q  3 
  9 Adam Vesterfelt           JR Janesville P           22.70      23.54q  3 
 10 Jamie Hofer               SR Middleton              23.50      23.54   3 
 11 Londell Bland             SO Beloit Memor           23.40      23.62   2 
 12 John Olsen                JR Janesville C           23.20      23.71   1 
 13 Jake Cain                 SO Middleton              23.70      23.78   2 
 14 KeYaunne Buchanan         SO Madison Memo           23.46      23.95   3 
 15 Tavarionte Turner         JR Verona Area            23.55      24.03   1 
 16 Cleus Cain                SO Beloit Memor           23.90      24.07   1 
 17 Dane Lindholm             JR Sun Prairie            23.62      24.11   2 
 18 Hakeem Yarbrough          JR Beloit Memor           23.90      24.39   3 
 19 Devonte Thomas            SR Madison La F                      24.48   1 
 20 Dan Treinen               SR Janesville P           23.50      24.56   1 
 21 Avante Clay               SO Madison La F           24.90      24.74   3 
 22 Thomas Gabower            FR Janesville C           24.70      24.95   2 
 23 Dylen Carter              SO Sun Prairie            23.83      24.96   3 
 24 Anders Koskinen           SO Madison West           25.80      26.19   1 
 25 Abis Shvestha             FR Madison West           25.80      26.28   3 
 
Event 114  Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke Russell              JR Verona Area          4:35.00    4:46.27  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alli Divine               JR Madison East           15.34      15.15   10   
  2 Paige Demos               SR Janesville P           16.04      15.87    8   
  3 Allissa Nelson            SO Sun Prairie            15.88      15.89    6   
  4 Erin McCauley             SR Middleton              16.06      15.91    5   
  5 Ninah Divine              JR Madison East           16.16      15.98    4   
  6 Abby Stroup               JR Madison La F           16.29      16.19    3   
  7 Alex Douglas              SR Madison East           16.91      16.41    2   
  8 Lulu Allen-Waller         SO Madison West           16.60      16.47    1   
  9 Tyler Henderson           JR Verona Area            16.90      16.74  
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Lloyd              SR Janesville P           15.68      15.14   10   
  2 Erik Albeck               JR Janesville P           15.84      15.35    8   
  3 Patrick Roach             SR Middleton              15.69      15.48    6   
  4 Shawn Bohler              JR Janesville P           15.67      15.55    5   
  5 Rutger Meister            JR Janesville C           16.32      15.88    4   
  6 Blake Tucker-Jones        JR Madison Memo           16.19      15.97    3   
  7 Daurice Fountain          FR Madison Memo           15.94      15.98    2   
  8 Eduardo Barrionuevo       SR Sun Prairie            16.23      16.42    1   
  9 Jordan Braxton            SR Verona Area            16.03      16.63  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Slatter            SO Janesville C           13.01      12.76   10   
  2 Taylor Hughes             SO Sun Prairie            12.95      13.04    8   
  3 Libby Torresani           SR Middleton              13.02      13.12    6   
  4 McKenna Goetz             JR Madison Memo           13.23      13.16    5   
  5 Kanesha Freiberg          FR Madison La F           13.46      13.31    4   
  6 Aisha Coleman             SO Janesville C           13.23      13.40    3   
  7 Emma Peterson             SR Middleton              13.50      13.50    2   
  8 Carson Bainbridge         JR Verona Area            13.71      13.73    1   
  9 Allison Barton            FR Verona Area            13.81      13.81  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Exavian Rice              SR Sun Prairie            11.18      11.09   10   
  2 Tyrone Galvin             JR Madison East           11.05      11.11    8   
  3 Jester Weah               SO Madison Memo           11.38      11.19    6   
  4 Daniel Freiberg           SO Madison La F           11.34      11.31    5   
  5 Travis Turnquist          SR Madison East           11.21      11.31    4   
  6 Nick Kielpinski           JR Middleton              11.43      11.35    3   
  7 Justin Shelton            SR Janesville P           11.46      11.50    2   
  8 Tybrinn Tucker            JR Beloit Memor           11.45      11.50    1   
  9 Nick Gorman               JR Janesville C           11.61      11.52  
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liz Berkholtz             SR Sun Prairie          5:07.80    5:05.11   10   
  2 Olivia Pratt              JR Madison West         5:17.25    5:06.68    8   
  3 Amanda Walker             SR Sun Prairie          5:21.00    5:21.56    6   
  4 Darcy Dean                SO Middleton            5:30.00    5:26.61    5   
  5 Jenni LaCroix             FR Verona Area          5:25.00    5:29.42    4   
  6 Bailey Flanigan           JR Madison West         5:23.14    5:31.44    3   
  7 Abbey Schmidt             FR Sun Prairie          5:39.80    5:35.62    2   
  8 Sara Kelly                SR Madison West         5:35.27    5:37.53    1   
  9 Danica Reinicke           JR Janesville C         5:42.00    5:42.72  
 10 Brittany Dilley           SO Middleton            5:41.00    5:45.11  
 11 Victoria Heinrich         SR Madison Memo         5:35.00    5:45.90  
 12 Victoria Dawson           SO Madison La F         5:43.00    5:48.04  
 13 Miranda Slaback           SO Janesville P         5:35.50    5:49.77  
 14 Emma Smalley              SR Verona Area          5:58.40    5:51.19  
 15 Sara Normington           SO Madison Memo         6:00.00    5:52.87  
 16 Kelly Guevara             JR Madison La F         5:56.00    5:59.21  
 17 Danielle Goulette         SO Madison Memo         6:00.00    6:02.16  
 18 Elena Duren               JR Madison East         5:55.00    6:06.12  
 19 Sara Moldenhauer          SO Madison La F         6:09.00    6:07.48  
 20 Katie Maegli              FR Beloit Memor         6:25.00    6:27.45  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tommy Meister             JR Janesville C         4:20.00    4:17.97   10   
  2 Sam Hacker                SR Madison West         4:21.30    4:18.96    8   
  3 Charlie Thompson          SR Madison West         4:26.50    4:27.07    6   
  4 Bradon Kampstra           SR Middleton            4:32.10    4:28.86    5   
  5 Spencer Hrycay            SO Janesville C         4:28.10    4:29.41    4   
  6 Dane Tyler                SO Janesville P         4:39.90    4:36.27    3   
  7 Thor Laack Veeder         SR Madison La F         4:28.00    4:38.18    2   
  8 Wilson Hacker             SO Madison West         4:34.00    4:38.59    1   
  9 Jordan Carlson            SR Madison Memo         4:34.00    4:39.01  
 10 Eric Loken                SR Madison La F         4:40.00    4:45.47  
 11 Matthew Hieptas           SO Sun Prairie          4:51.00    4:46.49  
 12 Andy DeLaitsch            SO Sun Prairie          4:51.00    4:49.68  
 13 Austin Seeger             SR Sun Prairie          4:46.00    4:50.15  
 14 Ernesto Polania           SO Madison La F         4:50.00    4:53.52  
 15 Rob Warren                SR Verona Area          4:33.00    4:53.78  
 16 Alex Joers                SR Middleton            4:49.50    4:53.79  
 17 Jordan Black              JR Madison Memo         4:55.00    4:54.98  
 18 Michael Hoot              SO Middleton            5:01.00    4:56.30  
 19 Alex Little               JR Janesville P         4:58.80    5:04.32  
 20 Andy Rodgers              JR Madison Memo         4:55.00    5:07.35  
 21 Keifer Kubly              FR Madison East                    5:07.63  
 22 Ray Seach                 JR Beloit Memor         5:05.00    5:10.00  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                  1:47.40    1:46.64   2  10   
  2 Sun Prairie                                       1:49.50    1:47.47   2   8   
  3 Verona Area                                       1:48.00    1:47.61   2   6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                   1:53.90    1:49.55   2   5   
  5 Madison West                                      1:52.14    1:50.14   2   4   
  6 Middleton                                         1:52.00    1:50.71   2   3   
  7 Madison East                                      1:52.64    1:51.76   2   2   
  8 Janesville Parker                                 1:55.50    1:54.65   1   1   
  9 Madison La Follette                               1:54.00    1:55.78   1 
 10 Madison Memorial                                  1:58.50    1:55.79   1 
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                 1:31.86    1:31.14   2  10   
  2 Madison La Follette                               1:33.50    1:31.71   2   8   
  3 Middleton                                         1:33.40    1:32.33   2   6   
  4 Sun Prairie                                       1:31.20    1:32.45   2   5   
  5 Beloit Memorial                                   1:33.00    1:33.30   2   4   
  6 Madison West                                      1:35.20    1:35.54   1   3   
  7 Madison East                                      1:33.99    1:35.84   2   2   
  8 Verona Area                                       1:34.20    1:36.47   1   1   
  9 Madison Memorial                                  1:36.44    1:37.45   1 
 -- Janesville Craig                                  1:33.56         DQ   2 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Lucas              JR Madison Memo           59.07      59.62   3  10   
  2 Leigha Hodge              JR Madison La F         1:00.00    1:00.76   3   8   
  3 Kayla Diffee              SR Madison La F         1:00.50    1:01.42   3   6   
  4 Katie Bagley              JR Janesville C         1:00.00    1:01.97   3   5   
  5 Caitlin Craighead         JR Sun Prairie          1:02.10    1:02.88   3   4   
  6 Kadijah Brandenburg       JR Beloit Memor         1:03.00    1:03.94   3   3   
  7 Ashley Hartwig            SO Janesville P         1:04.90    1:04.14   2   2   
  8 Kerry Gardner             SR Middleton            1:04.70    1:04.29   2   1   
  9 Jenna Hanson              JR Middleton            1:02.80    1:05.13   3 
 10 Andrea Thompson           SR Verona Area          1:04.50    1:05.19   2 
 11 Karen Wong                FR Verona Area          1:04.50    1:06.54   3 
 12 Emily Douglas             FR Middleton            1:05.30    1:07.41   2 
 13 Kaitlin Morrison          SR Madison East         1:07.90    1:08.46   2 
 14 Cherell Phon              SR Beloit Memor         1:08.04    1:08.50   1 
 15 Katie Wells               SO Janesville C         1:06.00    1:08.93   2 
 16 Meredith Paker            JR Madison Memo         1:08.00    1:09.12   2 
 17 Samantha Swanson          JR Madison West         1:05.69    1:09.38   2 
 18 Rachel Elllis             JR Beloit Memor         1:08.09    1:10.23   1 
 19 Rachel Hostetler          SR Madison West         1:06.25    1:10.38   2 
 20 Helen Carey               SO Madison West         1:08.43    1:10.51   1 
 21 Kiana Cook                JR Janesville P         1:12.10    1:13.72   1 
 22 Maggie Douglas            SO Madison East         1:08.90    1:17.37   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Travis Turnquist          SR Madison East           49.19      49.57   3  10   
  2 Joseph Miggins            SR Sun Prairie            49.80      49.68   3   8   
  3 Josh Werling              SR Beloit Memor           49.70      49.90   3   6   
  4 Dom Wise                  SO Verona Area            51.20      51.48   3   5   
  5 Daniel Freiberg           SO Madison La F           51.50      51.64   3   4   
  6 Nick Kielpinski           JR Middleton              51.90      52.06   3   3   
  7 Taylor Pulvermacher       SR Middleton              51.90      52.37   2   2   
  8 Nick Assalone             SR Sun Prairie            50.90      52.46   3   1   
  9 Dave Maurizzi             SR Beloit Memor           52.50      53.36   2 
 10 Nicholas Collins          JR Sun Prairie            52.70      53.38   2 
 11 Morgan Tazifua            SR Madison Memo           52.47      53.62   2 
 12 Chris Witthuhn            SR Verona Area            54.80      54.19   1 
 13 Nick Munger               SR Janesville P           54.01      54.60   1 
 14 Jasper Oltman             JR Madison West           53.80      54.61   2 
 15 Joe Mullvain              SR Beloit Memor           52.50      54.96   2 
 16 Cheikh Sarr               SO Madison East           54.00      55.43   1 
 17 Ben DuCharme              SO Verona Area            53.00      55.58   2 
 18 Austin Young              JR Madison West           54.30      55.78   1 
 19 Ben Ramsdell              JR Janesville P           52.90      55.97   2 
 20 Olin Halsten              JR Madison East           54.00      56.11   1 
 21 Kyler Kirchner            SO Janesville C           55.40      56.57   1 
 22 Jagger Schlieger          JR Janesville C           55.70      56.83   1 
 23 Erik Tollefsrud           FR Janesville C           56.40      57.26   1 
 24 Sam Anderson              SR Madison West           55.50      57.47   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Autumn Radloff            FR Janesville C         1:40.00    2:00.67  
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Dring              FR Sun Prairie          2:20.00    2:14.68  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                         50.72      50.86   2  10   
  2 Madison Memorial                                    52.00      51.62   2   8   
  3 Verona Area                                         52.15      51.91   2   6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                    51.90      52.03   2   5   
  5 Madison West                                        52.36      52.70   2   4   
  6 Middleton                                           51.90      53.01   2   3   
  7 Janesville Parker                                   53.80      54.69   1   2   
  8 Madison La Follette                                 55.00      55.34   1   1   
 -- Beloit Memorial                                     51.99         DQ   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verona Area                                         43.25      43.93   2  10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                   44.00      44.10   2   8   
  3 Sun Prairie                                         43.82      44.24   2   6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                     44.00      44.28   2   5   
  5 Janesville Craig                                    44.49      44.72   2   4   
  6 Madison La Follette                                 44.60      45.03   2   3   
  7 Madison East                                        43.30      45.03   2   2   
  8 Madison Memorial                                    44.80      45.16   1   1   
  9 Middleton                                           44.70      45.26   1 
 -- Madison West                                        45.10         DQ   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erin McCauley             SR Middleton              46.88      46.49   3  10   
  2 Alli Divine               JR Madison East           46.99      47.69   3   8   
  3 Lulu Allen-Waller         SO Madison West           48.04      48.05   3   6   
  4 Sydney Stiener            JR Sun Prairie            49.10      48.50   3   5   
  5 Ninah Divine              JR Madison East           47.99      49.30   3   4   
  6 Paige Demos               SR Janesville P           48.90      49.60   3   3   
  7 Caylie O'Neil             SR Verona Area            48.80      49.62   3   2   
  8 Kaitlyn Montour           FR Middleton              49.80      49.98   3   1   
  9 Liz Sajdak                FR Sun Prairie            50.10      49.99   2 
 10 Payton Bills              FR Middleton              49.50      50.03   3 
 11 Paige Sieben              SR Madison West           52.31      50.45   2 
 12 Brittany Chylla           SR Verona Area            50.70      51.61   2 
 13 Sami Shelton              SR Janesville P           50.50      52.08   2 
 14 Hannah Helstad            FR Sun Prairie            51.20      52.48   2 
 15 Brooke Gorman             FR Janesville P           53.20      53.44   2 
 16 Cherell Phon              SR Beloit Memor           57.80      54.93   1 
 17 Sydney Langer             SR Madison West           53.73      55.23   2 
 18 Maddy Hrubes              FR Madison La F           53.50      55.37   2 
 19 Sakai Elvord              JR Madison La F           54.00      57.22   2 
 20 Gabby Dekok               JR Beloit Memor         1:00.89      58.03   1 
 21 Latashanna Reed           SO Beloit Memor         1:00.12      58.36   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Werling              SR Beloit Memor           39.06      39.68   3  10   
  2 Shawn Bohler              JR Janesville P           40.00      40.61   3   8   
  3 Erik Albeck               JR Janesville P           40.10      40.89   3   6   
  4 Rutger Meister            JR Janesville C           39.90      41.11   3   5   
  5 Patrick Roach             SR Middleton              42.40      41.88   2   4   
  6 Ian Geocaris              SO Middleton              42.80      42.95   2   3   
  7 Nick Menninga             SO Madison Memo           40.84      43.35   3   2   
  8 Monkantee Slobert         SR Madison Memo           42.93      43.54   2   1   
  9 David DeLaitsch           SR Sun Prairie            42.70      43.59   2 
 10 Noah Boehnen              SO Middleton              42.10      44.08   3 
 11 Daurice Fountain          FR Madison Memo           41.03      44.60   3 
 12 Federico Barrionuevo      JR Sun Prairie            41.60      45.24   3 
 13 Casey Lamb                SO Madison La F           43.00      45.36   2 
 14 Branden Kruse             SR Madison East           43.99      45.90   2 
 15 Isaiah Scott              SO Madison West           46.30      45.99   1 
 16 Drake Lindholm            FR Sun Prairie            44.80      47.13   2 
 17 Jeremy Gotschall          FR Madison East           46.99      48.14   1 
 18 Kyle Porter               SO Madison East                      48.40   1 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Anderson            JR Verona Area          2:18.00    2:21.62   10   
  2 Amelia Barczi             SO Madison West         2:23.16    2:22.71    8   
  3 Mary Daly                 SR Madison West         2:25.31    2:25.31    6   
  4 Katie Bagley              JR Janesville C         2:24.60    2:27.87    5   
  5 Sara Purdy                JR Madison Memo         2:23.00    2:29.58    4   
  6 Elena Thompson            SO Middleton            2:25.10    2:30.17    3   
  7 Anna Hrovat-Staedter      JR Madison West         2:28.47    2:30.77    2   
  8 Jill Castro               SR Janesville C         2:29.00    2:31.22    1   
  9 Sydnie Silbernagel        SR Madison Memo         2:23.00    2:31.65  
 10 Josey Stock               SO Sun Prairie          2:28.00    2:31.86  
 11 Amani Gillette            JR Madison La F         2:31.00    2:33.66  
 12 Maura McManus             SR Sun Prairie          2:33.00    2:34.10  
 13 Taylor Studinski          SO Sun Prairie          2:32.90    2:34.79  
 14 Darcy Dean                SO Middleton            2:24.50    2:35.51  
 15 Jessica Finnane           JR Janesville C         2:30.00    2:37.75  
 16 Lexi Ducommun             JR Verona Area          2:34.50    2:38.30  
 17 Jordan Meiller            SR Madison La F         2:39.00    2:38.97  
 18 Kirstin Kravik            FR Middleton                       2:39.57  
 19 Jenni LaCroix             FR Verona Area          2:24.70    2:40.45  
 20 Katie Maegli              FR Beloit Memor         2:51.00    2:43.33  
 21 Tamika Tupta              FR Madison East         2:41.00    2:44.27  
 22 Amelia Fass               FR Madison Memo         2:37.00    2:44.29  
 23 Morgan Slaback            FR Janesville P         2:49.50    2:48.99  
 24 Colleen Palmiter          JR Madison La F         2:49.00    2:49.64  
 25 Michelle Ellis            FR Beloit Memor         2:59.00    3:01.99  
 26 Madeline Franklin         SO Beloit Memor         3:00.00    3:04.98  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tommy Meister             JR Janesville C         1:55.43    1:55.44   10   
  2 Brad Money                JR Janesville P         1:58.59    1:57.21    8   
  3 Noah Laack Veeder         SR Madison La F         1:58.00    1:57.53    6   
  4 Tim Kise                  SR Verona Area          1:57.10    1:58.48    5   
  5 Doug Thoresen             SR Verona Area          1:57.00    1:59.56    4   
  6 Alex Bastian              JR Madison West         1:58.50    2:00.28    3   
  7 Tanner Jean-Louis         JR Madison West         2:00.30    2:01.88    2   
  8 Jeff Sereno               SO Madison West         2:00.90    2:02.02    1   
  9 Steven Harris             SO Middleton            2:03.60    2:03.33  
 10 Garrett Farin             SR Madison East         2:01.00    2:04.13  
 11 Joe Sarow                 JR Janesville C         2:02.40    2:04.86  
 12 Paul Arbaje               SO Madison Memo         2:08.01    2:05.85  
 13 Trent Bartholf            SR Verona Area          2:02.00    2:05.86  
 14 Erik Gartland             SR Madison Memo         2:03.00    2:06.06  
 15 Nate Brault               SR Janesville C         2:04.10    2:06.42  
 16 Alec Meixelsperger        SO Middleton            2:08.10    2:07.86  
 17 Kyle Amundson             JR Janesville P         2:06.85    2:08.20  
 18 Josh Peters               SO Madison Memo         2:05.11    2:09.81  
 19 Graham Highdale           SO Madison East         2:06.00    2:10.19  
 20 Hunter Mickelson          FR Madison La F         2:08.00    2:12.38  
 21 Opula Abeysekera          JR Sun Prairie          2:11.00    2:16.24  
 22 Aaron Corcoran            JR Sun Prairie          2:10.20    2:16.68  
 23 Jacob VandeHey            JR Sun Prairie          2:12.01    2:21.39  
 
Event 113  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Russell              JR Verona Area          2:12.00    2:12.34  
  2 Devon Radloff             JR Janesville C         3:25.00    3:16.38  
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Slatter            SO Janesville C           26.20      26.58   10   
  2 Caireese Ayers_Reese      SR Beloit Memor           26.89      26.75    8   
  3 Delaney Doyle             SR Sun Prairie            26.91      26.91    6   
  4 Mikayla Johnson           JR Madison Memo           27.22      27.24    5   
  5 Kanesha Freiberg          FR Madison La F           27.01      27.39    4   
  6 Emma Peterson             SR Middleton              27.77      27.40    3   
  7 Libby Torresani           SR Middleton              27.37      27.54    2   
  8 Mia Metcalf               SR Janesville C           26.95      27.87    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travis Turnquist          SR Madison East           22.22      22.20   10   
  2 Joseph Miggins            SR Sun Prairie            22.15      22.34    8   
  3 Jaylen Plummer            SR Madison La F           22.59      22.40    6   
  4 Geoff Weyenberg           SR Verona Area            23.29      22.63    5   
  5 Nick Kielpinski           JR Middleton              22.72      22.76    4   
  6 Tyrone Galvin             JR Madison East           22.82      23.07    3   
  7 Adam Vesterfelt           JR Janesville P           23.54      23.28    2   
  8 Joe Young                 SR Verona Area            23.02      23.39    1   
  9 Matt Simon                SR Janesville P           23.18      23.42  
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liz Berkholtz             SR Sun Prairie         11:02.00   11:04.41   10   
  2 Olivia Pratt              JR Madison West        11:11.35   11:09.14    8   
  3 Sara Monson               SR Madison La F        11:33.00   11:27.25    6   
  4 Mud Brickhouse-Glueck     FR Madison West        11:49.18   11:41.94    5   
  5 Amanda Walker             SR Sun Prairie         11:38.00   11:50.95    4   
  6 Sadie Fowler              SO Middleton           11:50.00   11:55.24    3   
  7 Elena Barham              JR Madison West        11:19.38   11:57.08    2   
  8 Amy Kong                  JR Sun Prairie         11:44.90   11:58.63    1   
  9 Lauren Dilley             SR Middleton           11:55.00   11:58.67  
 10 Brooke King               SR Janesville P        12:11.20   12:04.05  
 11 Danica Reinicke           JR Janesville C        12:15.00   12:06.88  
 12 Nichole Bathe             SO Verona Area         12:29.00   12:11.73  
 13 Victoria Heinrich         SR Madison Memo        12:07.00   12:16.38  
 14 Mia Washington            SR Madison La F        12:46.00   12:40.45  
 15 Rachelle Herrin           SR Madison East        13:20.00   13:06.65  
 -- Rachel Gilmore            SR Janesville C        12:42.00         DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Hacker                SR Madison West         9:29.50    9:35.51   10   
  2 Tommy Meister             JR Janesville C         9:20.00    9:39.61    8   
  3 Kyle Staven               JR Madison La F         9:40.00    9:39.89    6   
  4 Chandler Diffee           SO Madison La F         9:40.00    9:40.42    5   
  5 Jonah Barry               JR Madison West         9:37.00    9:41.78    4   
  6 Spencer Hrycay            SO Janesville C         9:40.00    9:53.57    3   
  7 Jacob Carrel              JR Madison West         9:43.00    9:55.55    2   
  8 Bradon Kampstra           SR Middleton            9:57.00   10:05.46    1   
  9 Dan LaCroix               SR Verona Area         10:00.00   10:09.77  
 10 Mike Mimier               SR Madison La F        10:00.00   10:13.43  
 11 Jonah Weisse              SO Madison Memo        10:00.00   10:16.79  
 12 John Groat                SO Madison East        10:10.00   10:18.44  
 13 Gregg Plum                SO Middleton           10:20.00   10:18.45  
 14 David Tyler               SR Janesville P        10:21.55   10:24.34  
 15 Sean Happel               SO Verona Area         10:15.00   10:25.43  
 16 Scott Wilton              SR Madison East        10:40.00   10:32.04  
 17 Jalen Isabel              JR Beloit Memor        10:45.00   10:35.67  
 18 Matthew O'Connor          SR Sun Prairie         10:29.60   10:36.47  
 19 Logan Hubbard             JR Middleton           10:52.00   10:37.59  
 20 Dillon Weber              JR Sun Prairie         10:16.20   10:38.28  
 21 Sam Brooks                FR Madison Memo        10:35.00   10:39.61  
 22 Hunter Salmon             SO Janesville C        10:25.10   10:47.07  
 23 Julio Martinez            SO Beloit Memor        10:50.00   10:48.45  
 24 Tyler Moses               SO Madison Memo        10:45.00   10:53.28  
 25 Alex Smith                FR Sun Prairie         11:04.00   11:06.09  
 26 Kevin Johnson             SR Verona Area         10:30.00   11:09.36  
 27 Jaiden Trinh              JR Beloit Memor        11:00.00   11:24.12  
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison La Follette                               4:05.48    4:07.86   2  10   
  2 Verona Area                                       4:04.50    4:08.55   2   8   
  3 Sun Prairie                                       4:10.50    4:12.63   2   6   
  4 Madison Memorial                                  4:06.00    4:13.22   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                         4:12.80    4:16.79   2   4   
  6 Janesville Craig                                  4:18.00    4:20.82   2   3   
  7 Madison West                                      4:15.35    4:22.23   2   2   
  8 Beloit Memorial                                   4:25.00    4:25.23   1   1   
  9 Janesville Parker                                 4:24.40    4:29.76   1 
 10 Madison East                                      4:25.99    4:32.07   1 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verona Area                                       3:24.50    3:25.95   2  10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                 3:28.30    3:27.73   2   8   
  3 Beloit Memorial                                   3:29.00    3:29.27   2   6   
  4 Madison La Follette                               3:28.00    3:30.66   2   5   
  5 Sun Prairie                                       3:28.70    3:30.83   2   4   
  6 Madison West                                      3:29.10    3:31.48   2   3   
  7 Middleton                                         3:30.60    3:31.67   2   2   
  8 Madison Memorial                                  3:38.53    3:38.14   1   1   
  9 Janesville Craig                                  3:45.00    3:45.67   1 
 10 Madison East                                      3:40.00    3:48.17   1 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drex Jackson              SR Verona Area           174-05     166-02   10   
  2 Evan Broyles              JR Sun Prairie           142-03     135-01    8   
  3 Jordan Braxton            SR Verona Area           148-11     130-02    6   
  4 Evan Feller               SR Middleton             120-00     128-07    5   
  5 Michael Edwards           SO Sun Prairie           137-06     127-10    4   
  6 Max Monson                JR Janesville P          133-06     125-09    3   
  7 Bryce Kinney              SR Madison East          135-00     124-01    2   
  8 Jonathan Jung             SR Madison Memo          139-00     122-05    1   
  9 Josh Zamber               SR Madison La F          122-00     117-03  
 10 Trever Steinke            JR Janesville P          137-00     115-04  
 11 DaQuann DeLeon            JR Beloit Memor          110-00     115-03  
 12 Sean Adams                SR Sun Prairie           126-03     113-00  
 13 Isaac Unger               SR Madison East          115-00     111-09  
 14 Jimmy LaBreche            SR Madison Memo          119-00     111-08  
 15 Rob Sanchez               JR Madison Memo                     108-11  
 16 Cody Colson               SR Janesville P          133-03     106-08  
 17 Julius Hill               SR Madison West          125-10     104-09  
 17 Nick Fillbach             SR Beloit Memor          113-06     104-09  
 19 Ian Talbot                SO Janesville C          109-00     104-06  
 20 Tyler Fox                 JR Janesville C          107-00     104-00  
 21 Matt Lim                  SR Madison East          105-00     102-09  
 22 Josh Kampe                SO Middleton             110-00      99-05  
 23 James Welch               SO Madison West          115-06      99-03  
 24 William Eden              SO Janesville C          122-00      96-11  
 25 Spencer Lowery            JR Madison La F          122-00      96-01  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin McCauley             SR Middleton           16-08.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 Kanesha Freiberg          FR Madison La F        16-00.00   16-05.00    8   
  3 Marta Pardee              SR Madison Memo        16-06.00   16-00.50    6   
  4 Aryn Skibba               FR Middleton           16-09.00   15-09.50    5   
  5 Lindsey Heidel            SO Middleton           15-11.00   15-09.00    4   
  6 Ashley Bartow             JR Verona Area         16-06.00   15-09.00    3   
  7 Kayla Diffee              SR Madison La F        16-02.00   15-07.50    2   
  8 Taylor Hughes             SO Sun Prairie         16-00.00   15-07.50    1   
  9 Delaney Doyle             SR Sun Prairie         15-08.00   15-06.50  
 10 Allison Calkins           FR Janesville C        16-04.00   15-03.00  
 10 Kiana Golden              SR Beloit Memor        16-01.00   15-03.00  
 12 Lauren O'Brien            JR Verona Area         16-01.00   14-08.50  
 13 Erika Whitson             SR Janesville P        15-09.00   14-08.00  
 14 Brecklyn Skaleski         FR Janesville P        15-10.00   14-07.00  
 15 Chelsea Kiecker           SR Sun Prairie         15-08.00   14-04.00  
 16 Gabriella Gaus            FR Madison West        16-05.00   14-02.50  
 17 Ciarra Sroda              SR Janesville C        15-00.00   13-09.00  
 18 Rachel Elllis             JR Beloit Memor        14-08.00   13-06.00  
 19 Margo Grover              JR Beloit Memor        14-11.00   13-05.50  
 20 Veronica Cox              SR Madison West        14-06.00   13-02.00  
 21 Hailey Leisten            FR Janesville P        14-04.00   13-00.00  
 21 Clare Schubert            SO Madison West        14-04.00   13-00.00  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Kitching              SR Janesville C        13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Erik Queoff               JR Verona Area         13-00.00   12-00.00    7   
  2 Mike Salerno              SR Madison Memo        12-06.00   12-00.00    7   
  4 Blake Tucker-Jones        JR Madison Memo        11-06.00   12-00.00    4.50
  4 Robby Pertzborn           SR Middleton           12-06.00   12-00.00    4.50
  6 Matt Dietlin              SO Verona Area                    12-00.00    3   
  7 Emmett Ross               SR Madison East        10-06.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Luke Turner               SR Janesville P        12-03.00   11-06.00    0.50
  8 Ben Arndt                 SR Madison East        10-06.00   11-06.00    0.50
 10 Jacob Wilson              FR Janesville C        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Andrew Severson           SR Janesville C        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 David McKenzie            SR Madison East        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Cameron Hall              JR Verona Area         11-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Matt Higginbotham         JR Janesville P        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Alex Valigura             FR Sun Prairie         10-00.00         NH  
 -- YuePheng Thao                Madison Memo                         NH  
 -- Matt Pakes                FR Janesville P                         NH  
 -- Jacob Wentworth           SO Beloit Memor        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jack McGovern             SO Middleton           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Crit Stanley              SR Beloit Memor        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Devin Finley              JR Sun Prairie         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Andy Wessels              FR Sun Prairie         10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamry Gipson              SO Sun Prairie         38-03.00   38-02.00   10   
  2 KeKe Burks                JR Madison La F        37-07.00   36-02.25    8   
  3 Kaylyn Funk               JR Janesville C        37-11.00   35-10.75    6   
  4 Emily Floyd               SR Sun Prairie         35-10.00   35-00.00    5   
  5 Kayla Rohr                SR Janesville C        34-04.00   35-00.00    4   
  6 Jordan Bartholf           SO Verona Area         35-01.00   34-02.00    3   
  7 Glenna Andrews            SR Middleton           33-03.00   33-11.50    2   
  8 Corinne Franz             SO Madison Memo        34-00.00   33-03.75    1   
  9 Taylar Price              JR Beloit Memor        34-00.00   33-03.00  
 10 Katherine Villa           SO Janesville C        33-06.00   30-04.75  
 11 Kadijah Brandenburg       JR Beloit Memor        32-00.00   29-07.75  
 12 Ashley Wright-Lannoy      SR Madison West        31-01.00   28-04.75  
 13 Amanda Birrenkott         SR Middleton           29-01.00   28-00.75  
 14 Karli Bryant              JR Verona Area         33-02.00   28-00.50  
 15 Jessi Ford                SO Madison Memo        32-00.00   27-07.75  
 16 Monica Wang               SR Middleton           29-11.00   27-07.00  
 17 Mari Bester               SO Madison West        28-09.00   27-05.75  
 18 Kariah Davis              JR Madison La F        32-08.00   27-03.50  
 19 Erin Burmester            JR Madison La F        27-01.00   26-02.50  
 20 Bethany Moen              SR Janesville P        26-03.00   25-05.25  
 21 Allyson Opps              SO Madison East        29-11.00   25-02.00  
 22 Lydia Larson              SR Janesville P        27-11.00   25-01.25  
 23 Jasmine Paynes            SR Madison East        24-00.00   24-08.50  
 24 Tricia Raab               JR Madison Memo        28-00.00   24-08.00  
 25 Aryn Kinney               SO Madison East        26-11.00   24-02.75  
 26 Samson Ederlin            JR Beloit Memor        29-00.00   23-05.50  
 27 Chelsea Plamann           SR Madison West        24-07.00   21-00.75  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Tiedt               SR Verona Area         43-00.00   45-04.00   10   
  2 Cy Badertscher            SR Janesville C        45-07.00   45-03.50    8   
  3 Joe Young                 SR Verona Area         41-09.00   43-06.00    6   
  4 Dave Maurizzi             SR Beloit Memor        42-06.00   43-02.00    5   
  5 John Lucille              SR Madison La F        43-06.00   42-10.00    4   
  6 Patrick Roach             SR Middleton           41-03.00   41-02.00    3   
  7 Eduardo Barrionuevo       SR Sun Prairie         40-05.00   40-03.50    2   
  8 Matt Dietlin              SO Verona Area         40-10.00   40-01.00    1   
  9 Ben Chastain              SR Madison East        41-01.00   40-00.00  
 10 Calvin Coleman            JR Janesville C        43-05.00   39-10.00  
 11 Dane Lindholm             JR Sun Prairie         40-09.00   39-09.00  
 12 Michael Mwelwa            SR Sun Prairie         41-08.00   39-06.50  
 13 Cameron Fellinger         JR Middleton           40-10.00   39-04.00  
 13 Mbodje Sarr               SR Madison East        40-06.00   39-04.00  
 15 Jim Hammilton             JR Middleton           39-11.00   39-00.00  
 16 Michael Whitaker          SO Janesville C        39-08.00   38-11.50  
 17 Demetrius Walker          JR Beloit Memor        39-00.00   38-04.00  
 18 Graham Jenich             SR Madison La F        39-00.00   37-10.50  
 19 Micah Pardee              FR Madison Memo        38-06.00   37-05.00  
 19 Monkantee Slobert         SR Madison Memo        39-08.00   37-05.00  
 21 Shawn Bohler              JR Janesville P        42-08.00   36-01.50  
 22 Zach Seaborne             JR Madison East        39-01.00   35-00.50  
 23 Jester Weah               SO Madison Memo                   34-01.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corinne Franz             SO Madison Memo          110-00     108-11   10   
  2 Glenna Andrews            SR Middleton             114-08     107-07    8   
  3 Danielle Zwiefelhofer     SR Sun Prairie           105-06     105-02    6   
  4 Emily Floyd               SR Sun Prairie           103-08     103-00    5   
  5 Kayla Rohr                SR Janesville C          109-10      99-03    4   
  6 Kaylyn Funk               JR Janesville C          108-10      98-03    3   
  7 Bethany Moen              SR Janesville P           96-10      96-09    2   
  8 Kariah Davis              JR Madison La F          109-09      94-04    1   
  9 Ashley Hartwig            SO Janesville P           94-11      91-03  
 10 KeKe Burks                JR Madison La F          118-03      91-02  
 11 Kristen Yanna             SR Verona Area            93-03      91-00  
 12 Jessi Ford                SO Madison Memo           80-00      90-06  
 13 Lydia Larson              SR Janesville P           88-11      88-00  
 14 Megan Brown               SR Sun Prairie            98-09      87-00  
 15 Ashley Wright-Lannoy      SR Madison West          103-00      85-04  
 16 Karli Bryant              JR Verona Area            94-11      84-07  
 17 Erin Burmester            JR Madison La F           91-10      83-08  
 18 Jordan Bartholf           SO Verona Area            99-09      82-09  
 19 Mari Bester               SO Madison West           91-00      82-06  
 20 Monica Wang               SR Middleton              83-00      80-04  
 21 Jalika Ceesay             SO Madison East           60-00      73-00  
 22 Allyson Opps              SO Madison East           88-06      70-07  
 23 Kadijah Brandenburg       JR Beloit Memor          104-03      70-00  
 24 Amanda Birrenkott         SR Middleton              73-00      68-09  
 25 Samson Ederlin            JR Beloit Memor           81-00      67-05  
 26 Chelsea Plamann           SR Madison West           78-00      60-08  
 27 Aryn Kinney               SO Madison East           75-01      58-10  
 28 Taylar Price              JR Beloit Memor           99-03      52-06  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Tiedt               SR Verona Area          6-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Shawn Bohler              JR Janesville P         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Austin Lloyd              SR Janesville P         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Marcus Rickey             SR Madison West         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Londell Bland             SO Beloit Memor         5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Trevon Ampe               SO Madison La F         5-04.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Andrew Bondlender         JR Middleton            5-11.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Matt Dietlin              SO Verona Area          5-10.00    5-08.00    0.50
  8 Dave Maurizzi             SR Beloit Memor         5-08.00    5-08.00    0.50
 10 Micah Pardee              FR Madison Memo         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Marcus Hanger             SR Madison La F         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Calvin Coleman            JR Janesville C         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Alex Redd                 SO Madison East         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Lee Zeigler               SR Middleton            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Jacob Wilson              FR Janesville C         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Andre Johnson             SO Madison La F         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Norvell Mohammed          SR Sun Prairie          6-04.00         NH  
 -- True Linvingston          SO Sun Prairie          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wash Hobson               SO Beloit Memor         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Curtis Dixon              SR Verona Area          6-02.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Christensen        SO Sun Prairie          5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Richardson         SR Verona Area          5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Lauren O'Brien            JR Verona Area          5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Paige Demos               SR Janesville P         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Allissa Nelson            SO Sun Prairie          5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Maranda Stoeberl          SR Madison La F         5-02.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Allison Calkins           FR Janesville C         5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Aundrea Kelly             JR Janesville C         4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Lexy Richardson           FR Verona Area          4-10.00    4-08.00    0.50
  8 Jessica Washington        SO Janesville C         4-10.00    4-08.00    0.50
  9 Kayla Goetz               FR Madison Memo         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Shay Bourgeois            SO Sun Prairie          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Abby Stroup               JR Madison La F         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Maggie Douglas            SO Madison East         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Mikayla Johnson           JR Madison Memo         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Kaitlin Morrison          SR Madison East         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Michelle Ellis            FR Beloit Memor         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Loralee Snodgrass         FR Sun Prairie          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Megan Meiller             FR Madison La F         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Emily Douglas             FR Middleton            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Anna Graffin              SO Janesville P         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Clare Schubert            SO Madison West         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Dahnicka Davis            SO Beloit Memor         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Sami Shelton              SR Janesville P         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cy Badertscher            SR Janesville C        22-10.00   22-03.50   10   
  2 Tyrone Galvin             JR Madison East        22-11.00   21-08.00    8   
  3 Jason Tiedt               SR Verona Area         22-01.00   21-06.00    6   
  4 Joe Young                 SR Verona Area         20-07.00   20-10.00    5   
  5 Michael Mwelwa            SR Sun Prairie         22-03.00   20-07.00    4   
  6 Calvin Coleman            JR Janesville C        21-03.00   20-06.00    3   
  7 Christian De la Torre     SR Madison La F        20-08.00   20-00.50    2   
  8 Erik Albeck               JR Janesville P        21-05.00   19-11.50    1   
  9 Blake Clyce               FR Middleton           20-10.00   19-11.00  
 10 David Danaher             JR Verona Area         20-00.00   19-07.00  
 11 Daniel Freiberg           SO Madison La F        21-06.00   19-05.50  
 12 Cameron Fellinger         JR Middleton           19-08.00   19-03.50  
 13 Justin Shelton            SR Janesville P        19-01.00   19-01.00  
 14 Jim Hammilton             JR Middleton           21-03.00   19-00.00  
 15 Tre Deadwiler             JR Madison West        19-08.00   18-10.50  
 16 John Lucille              SR Madison La F        19-11.00   18-03.00  
 17 Andrei Slaughter          SO Sun Prairie         20-08.00   18-01.50  
 18 Samuel Plutchak           FR Janesville C        18-08.00   18-01.00  
 19 Federico Barrionuevo      JR Sun Prairie         20-02.00   17-07.50  
 20 Caleb Goff                SR Beloit Memor        18-00.00   17-07.00  
 21 KeYaunne Buchanan         SO Madison Memo        19-02.00   17-04.50  
 22 Micah Pardee              FR Madison Memo                   17-03.00  
 23 Matt Pakes                FR Janesville P        18-05.00   16-11.00  
 24 Hakeem Yarbrough          JR Beloit Memor        18-00.00   16-09.00  
 25 Alex Sage                 FR Beloit Memor        17-00.00   16-02.00  
 26 Spanitz Andras            JR Madison East        19-06.00   16-01.00  
 27 Jester Weah               SO Madison Memo        20-06.00   15-06.50  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Libby Torresani           SR Middleton           11-00.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Alex Douglas              SR Madison East        10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Erika Whitson             SR Janesville P        10-00.00   10-00.00    5.50
  3 Alli Divine               JR Madison East        10-00.00   10-00.00    5.50
  5 Sara Ennocenti            SR Janesville C        10-03.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Courtney Pohlman          FR Janesville C         9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Kristin Zeilinger         JR Janesville P         9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Sydney Stiener            JR Sun Prairie          9-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Jessica Washington        SO Janesville C         9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
 10 Kayla Goetz               FR Madison Memo         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Laura Doyle               SR Verona Area          9-09.00    8-06.00  
 10 Sarah Grochowski          SR Madison Memo         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Brecklyn Skaleski         FR Janesville P         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Katie Maegli              FR Beloit Memor         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Tirnanic            JR Sun Prairie          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Katelyn Blake-Leibowitz   FR Madison East         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Margarita Swissler        SR Madison West         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rachel Vierstra           SO Madison West         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Cherell Phon              SR Beloit Memor         7-03.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Zimbrick           FR Verona Area          7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drex Jackson              SR Verona Area         55-06.00   50-04.75   10   
  2 Trever Steinke            JR Janesville P        50-05.00   48-08.25    8   
  3 Keven Bell                JR Janesville P        48-08.00   47-09.25    6   
  4 Michael Edwards           SO Sun Prairie         49-08.00   45-11.50    5   
  5 Jonathan Jung             SR Madison Memo        47-00.00   45-08.00    4   
  6 Chris Bester              SR Madison West        46-09.00   45-01.75    3   
  7 Craig Evans               FR Sun Prairie         47-03.00   44-03.25    2   
  8 Evan Feller               SR Middleton           50-11.00   44-01.25    1   
  9 Max Monson                JR Janesville P        46-11.00   43-04.75  
 10 Zach Hartjes              JR Verona Area         46-00.00   43-00.00  
 11 Rob Sanchez               JR Madison Memo        45-00.00   42-02.25  
 12 Evan Broyles              JR Sun Prairie         44-10.00   42-01.50  
 13 Nick Fillbach             SR Beloit Memor        42-11.00   41-11.50  
 14 Trevor Dominy             SR Janesville C        41-10.00   41-04.25  
 15 Sam Maier                 SR Middleton           41-07.00   40-11.00  
 16 Josh Zamber               SR Madison La F        45-06.00   40-05.00  
 17 Bryce Kinney              SR Madison East        45-00.00   40-04.75  
 18 Andre Saunders            FR Madison La F        45-06.00   39-08.75  
 19 Julius Hill               SR Madison West        43-00.00   39-08.50  
 20 DaQuann DeLeon            JR Beloit Memor        40-01.00   39-08.00  
 21 Spencer Lowery            JR Madison La F        44-06.00   39-07.00  
 22 Jassam Saqr               JR Verona Area         42-01.00   39-03.00  
 23 Kyle Sands                JR Madison East        40-00.00   38-02.25  
 24 PhinTer Thao              SR Madison Memo        40-00.00   36-05.75  
 25 Tim Morency               SR Madison East        39-00.00   33-04.25  
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Russell              JR Verona Area         18-01.00   16-03.25  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marta Pardee              SR Madison Memo        35-05.00   35-06.50   10   
  2 Ashley Pohlman            SO Janesville C        36-02.00   35-02.50    8   
  3 Aisha Coleman             SO Janesville C        34-11.00   34-06.50    6   
  4 Lexy Richardson           FR Verona Area         34-07.00   33-07.00    5   
  5 KeKe Burks                JR Madison La F        32-05.00   33-02.50    4   
  6 Leigha Hodge              JR Madison La F        35-00.00   33-02.50    3   
  7 Tyler Henderson           JR Verona Area         35-08.00   33-00.00    2   
  8 Ashley Bartow             JR Verona Area         35-09.00   32-10.00    1   
  9 Andrea Soto               SO Beloit Memor        34-00.00   32-05.00  
 10 Cierra Hotchkiss          FR Madison La F        32-01.00   32-00.00  
 11 Alex Douglas              SR Madison East        35-04.00   31-08.00  
 11 Ninah Divine              JR Madison East        33-01.00   31-08.00  
 13 Briana Kernen             SR Sun Prairie         32-06.00   31-05.50  
 13 Brecklyn Skaleski         FR Janesville P        34-02.00   31-05.50  
 15 Morgan Gray               JR Janesville C        34-07.00   31-04.50  
 16 Darcy Dean                SO Middleton           33-00.00   30-10.00  
 17 Elena Thompson            SO Middleton           32-06.00   30-01.50  
 18 Erika Whitson             SR Janesville P        33-07.00   30-00.00  
 19 Hailey Leisten            FR Janesville P        30-03.00   29-10.00  
 20 Shannon McCauley          SO Middleton           32-06.00   29-09.00  
 21 Cherell Phon              SR Beloit Memor        29-00.00   29-05.00  
 22 Tori Sharpe               SO Sun Prairie         31-08.00   29-04.00  
 23 Michelle Ellis            FR Beloit Memor        28-10.00   28-02.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sun Prairie                124.50     2) Janesville Craig           99   
    3) Middleton                   94        4) Madison La Follette        82   
    5) Verona Area                 72.50     6) Madison Memorial           69   
    7) Madison West                68        8) Madison East               43.50
    9) Janesville Parker           32.50    10) Beloit Memorial            17   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Verona Area                121.50     2) Janesville Parker         112.50
    3) Janesville Craig            82        4) Madison La Follette        69   
    5) Sun Prairie                 68        6) Madison West               59   
    7) Middleton                   58.50     8) Madison East               52.50
    9) Beloit Memorial             41.50    10) Madison Memorial           37.50