Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 08:52 PM
         Wisconsin Little 10 Conference Meet - 5/17/2001 to 5/17/2011          
                          West Bend East High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford               12.43      12.35Q  1 
  2 Naatz, Taylor             SO Watertown              13.15      12.87Q  2 
  3 Avery, Ambria             SO Wisconsin Lu           12.92      12.85q  1 
  4 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford               13.14      13.06q  2 
  5 Hirschmann, Sara          JR Wisconsin Lu           13.39      13.10q  2 
  6 LeCaptain, Liz            JR Beaver Dam             12.40      13.26q  2 
  7 Hallmann, Erica           FR Wisconsin Lu           13.43      13.31q  1 
  8 Dammrow, Taylor           SO Oconomowoc             13.80      13.68q  1 
  9 Rogers, Eden              SO West Bend We           13.66      13.68   1 
 10 Sincere, Amanda           FR West Bend We           13.61      13.78   2 
 11 House, Joanna             SR Hartford               13.86      14.02   2 
 12 Haney, Ashley             JR Beaver Dam             13.50      14.26   1 
 13 Kieser, Molly             FR West Bend Ea           14.63      14.30   1 
 14 Martin, Calla             JR West Bend Ea           14.44      14.45   1 
 15 Theisen, Sammi            SO West Bend Ea           14.18      17.37   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford               12.35      12.27   10   
  2 Naatz, Taylor             SO Watertown              12.87      12.66    8   
  3 Avery, Ambria             SO Wisconsin Lu           12.85      12.79    6   
  4 Hirschmann, Sara          JR Wisconsin Lu           13.10      12.92    5   
  5 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford               13.06      13.02    4   
  6 LeCaptain, Liz            JR Beaver Dam             13.26      13.19    3   
  7 Dammrow, Taylor           SO Oconomowoc             13.68      13.58    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford               26.02      25.34   3  10   
  2 Naatz, Taylor             SO Watertown              26.33      25.90   3   8   
  3 Avery, Ambria             SO Wisconsin Lu           26.83      26.89   3   6   
  4 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford               27.60      27.11   3   5   
  5 Burhop, Becky             JR Slinger                27.46      27.21   3   4   
  6 Kren, Hannah              SO Wisconsin Lu           27.62      27.23   3   3   
  7 Hallmann, Erica           FR Wisconsin Lu           27.83      27.56   2   2   
  8 Van Der Cooy, Stephanie   JR Oconomowoc             27.20      27.86   3   1   
  9 Beine, Megan              JR Hartford               27.80      28.06   2 
 10 Schultz, Megan            SO West Bend We           28.76      28.37   2 
 11 Heinzen, Abby             SO Beaver Dam             27.50      28.78   3 
 12 Braun, Emily              JR Slinger                29.05      29.36   1 
 13 Lyons, Emily              FR Beaver Dam             28.20      31.20   2 
 14 Koller, Erica             FR West Bend Ea           29.76      31.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naatz, Taylor             SO Watertown              57.90      57.91   2  10   
  2 Finstad, Macalah          SR Slinger              1:00.92    1:00.91   2   8   
  3 Wolf, Kaitlyn             JR West Bend We         1:02.05    1:01.17   2   6   
  4 Van Der Cooy, Stephanie   JR Oconomowoc           1:01.75    1:02.23   2   5   
  5 Hall, Carly               JR Oconomowoc           1:01.80    1:02.70   2   4   
  6 Beine, Megan              JR Hartford             1:04.17    1:03.30   1   3   
  7 Frieler, Riley            FR Oconomowoc           1:03.80    1:04.24   1   2   
  8 DeNoyer, Elise            FR Wisconsin Lu         1:03.54    1:04.54   2   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prom, Mandy               JR Oconomowoc           2:23.00    2:21.93   10   
  2 Wanie, Erica              FR West Bend We         2:24.28    2:23.21    8   
  3 Baker, Molly              JR Watertown            2:24.68    2:25.26    6   
  4 Radtke, Olivia            SO Oconomowoc           2:27.00    2:25.32    5   
  5 Spiegelberg, Talia        FR Wisconsin Lu         2:28.10    2:27.09    4   
  6 Newman, Brittney          SO West Bend Ea         2:32.00    2:32.55    3   
  7 Plough, Heather           FR Wisconsin Lu         2:29.80    2:33.37    2   
  8 Calder, Brenna            FR Beaver Dam           2:29.00    2:34.40    1   
  9 Holbrook, Cassidy         FR West Bend We         2:35.10    2:35.72  
 10 Leithold, Julia           JR Slinger              2:33.00    2:37.11  
 11 Olson, Kiley              SO Hartford             2:36.20    2:37.90  
 12 Seal, Sierra              SO Slinger              2:37.40    2:38.01  
 13 Heidvogal, Hannah         JR Oconomowoc           2:24.50    2:38.72  
 14 Holterman, Taylor         SR Watertown            2:41.69    2:39.30  
 15 Duncan, Kaite             SO West Bend We         2:44.46    2:43.31  
 16 Konkol, Amy               SO Hartford             2:30.90    2:44.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prom, Mandy               JR Oconomowoc           5:20.00    5:16.34   10   
  2 Clyse, Taylor             SO Slinger              5:25.60    5:20.84    8   
  3 Williams, Katryna         JR Watertown            5:30.06    5:26.18    6   
  4 Baker, Molly              JR Watertown            5:36.36    5:27.29    5   
  5 Koller, Lisa              SR West Bend Ea         5:36.00    5:32.80    4   
  6 Gudex, Krya               FR West Bend We         5:25.75    5:38.86    3   
  7 Heidvogal, Hannah         JR Oconomowoc           5:28.00    5:39.48    2   
  8 Peschek, Jordan           JR Hartford             5:41.28    5:39.85    1   
  9 Konkol, Amy               SO Hartford             5:48.11    5:41.06  
 10 Whichman, Cassidy         FR Slinger              5:48.50    5:54.25  
 11 Martinez, Maria           FR Beaver Dam           5:35.00    5:54.32  
 12 Balzar, Alex              SO West Bend Ea         5:52.00    6:04.05  
 13 Jammerson, Kayla          JR Oconomowoc           6:00.00    6:18.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clyse, Taylor             SO Slinger             11:31.40   11:26.44   10   
  2 Houston, Maddie           SO Oconomowoc          12:00.00   12:02.88    8   
  3 Williams, Katryna         JR Watertown           11:54.20   12:03.49    6   
  4 Haberkorn, Paige          SR Oconomowoc          12:25.00   12:10.74    5   
  5 Koller, Lisa              SR West Bend Ea        12:21.00   12:12.55    4   
  6 Newman, Brittney          SO West Bend Ea        12:24.00   12:27.00    3   
  7 Kehl, Lisa                JR Wisconsin Lu        12:30.00   12:30.39    2   
  8 Peschek, Jordan           JR Hartford            12:11.98   12:38.14    1   
  9 Henningfield, Amanda      SR Beaver Dam          12:40.00   12:51.14  
 10 Lemminger, Sam            FR West Bend We        13:26.55   13:19.63  
 11 Koslowski, Maggie         SR Slinger             13:13.80   13:24.03  
 12 Kolhmann, Megan           FR West Bend We        13:30.24   13:32.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow, Christa          JR Wisconsin Lu           16.39      16.45Q  2 
  2 Findley, Astasha          SR Wisconsin Lu           17.11      17.11Q  1 
  3 Loberg, Danielle          JR Wisconsin Lu           17.43      16.76q  2 
  4 Capin, Cheyenne           SR Watertown              17.66      17.51q  2 
  5 Barczak, Amanda           JR West Bend We           17.24      17.57q  1 
  6 Snyder, Sierra            FR Oconomowoc             18.20      17.83q  2 
  7 Kay, Natalie              JR Oconomowoc             17.70      17.98q  1 
  8 German, Hannah            SO Oconomowoc             18.00      18.02q  1 
  9 Tratar, Stevie            JR Beaver Dam             18.10      18.48   2 
 10 Waldmann, Becca           FR West Bend We           18.21      18.49   2 
 11 Boyd, Katelyn             JR Watertown              18.58      19.09   1 
 12 Price, Karissa            SO Beaver Dam             19.10      19.42   2 
 13 Haas, Jamie               JR Beaver Dam             18.50      19.45   1 
 14 Geoffroy, Annie           SO Hartford               19.31      19.92   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow, Christa          JR Wisconsin Lu           16.45      16.53   10   
  2 Capin, Cheyenne           SR Watertown              17.51      16.96    8   
  3 Loberg, Danielle          JR Wisconsin Lu           16.76      16.98    6   
  4 Barczak, Amanda           JR West Bend We           17.57      17.23    5   
  5 Findley, Astasha          SR Wisconsin Lu           17.11      17.50    4   
  6 Snyder, Sierra            FR Oconomowoc             17.83      17.69    3   
  7 Kay, Natalie              JR Oconomowoc             17.98      17.80    2   
  8 German, Hannah            SO Oconomowoc             18.02      17.98    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wayne, Candice            JR West Bend We           47.55      46.05   2  10   
  2 Wanta, Celina             FR West Bend We           49.04      48.82   2   8   
  3 Winslow, Christa          JR Wisconsin Lu           47.63      49.53   2   6   
  4 Kay, Natalie              JR Oconomowoc             50.50      50.75   2   5   
  5 Loberg, Danielle          JR Wisconsin Lu           50.74      51.58   2   4   
  6 Holland, Hayley           JR Slinger                50.20      51.67   2   3   
  7 Spath, Kaila              JR Wisconsin Lu           52.50      52.06   1   2   
  8 Becker, Marissa           JR West Bend We           51.88      52.29   2   1   
  9 Geoffroy, Annie           SO Hartford               54.54      53.10   1 
 10 Price, Karissa            SO Beaver Dam             55.40      54.46   1 
 11 German, Hannah            SO Oconomowoc             54.50      54.71   1 
 12 Haas, Jamie               JR Beaver Dam             53.70      55.33   1 
 13 Boyd, Katelyn             JR Watertown              54.41      56.55   1 
 14 Heimermann, Megan         FR Hartford               56.29      56.81   1 
 -- Matula, Tori              SR Slinger                49.50        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  51.37      51.80   10   
  2 Hartford                                            53.00      52.96    8   
  3 West Bend West                                      53.27      53.54    6   
  4 Oconomowoc                                          52.50      55.28    5   
  5 Slinger                                             54.75      55.85    4   
  6 Beaver Dam                                          56.20      56.20    3   
  7 Watertown                                           58.79      56.53    2   
  8 West Bend East                                      57.85      57.40    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford                                          1:49.20    1:49.98   10   
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:50.66    1:50.23    8   
  3 Slinger                                           1:49.05    1:50.88    6   
  4 West Bend West                                    1:52.46    1:52.61    5   
  5 Beaver Dam                                        1:57.00    1:55.97    4   
  6 Oconomowoc                                        1:58.00    1:57.93    3   
  7 Watertown                                         1:57.59    1:58.98    2   
  8 West Bend East                                    2:04.00    2:05.38    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West                                    4:04.56    4:06.35   10   
  2 Oconomowoc                                        4:16.00    4:16.58    8   
  3 Slinger                                           4:10.56    4:17.62    6   
  4 Beaver Dam                                        4:22.00    4:20.51    5   
  5 Hartford                                          4:17.16    4:21.68    4   
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran                                4:25.00    4:29.77    3   
  7 Watertown                                         4:28.00    4:45.33    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                       10:10.00   10:02.56   10   
  2 West Bend West                                    9:54.70   10:05.71    8   
  3 Beaver Dam                                       10:12.00   10:06.06    6   
  4 Slinger                                          10:12.18   10:16.64    5   
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                               10:17.00   10:34.96    4   
  6 Hartford                                         10:58.00   11:08.29    3   
  7 Watertown                                        11:30.00   11:52.17    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tesch, Rachel             JR Wisconsin Lu         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Rogers, Eden              SO West Bend We         5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Kren, Hannah              SO Wisconsin Lu         5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Mazur, Meagan             JR Beaver Dam           5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Benz, Courtney            SO Oconomowoc           4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Gromowski, Morgan         SO Watertown            4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Brandmeier, Gina          JR Hartford             4-08.00    4-06.00    0.75
  7 Boettge, Audra            FR Hartford             4-08.00    4-06.00    0.75
  7 Wanie, Erica              FR West Bend We         4-10.00    4-06.00    0.75
  7 Hallmann, Erica           FR Wisconsin Lu         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.75
 11 White, Mary               SO Slinger              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12 Bleich, Brittany          SR Beaver Dam           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 12 Dobron, Lauren            SO Oconomowoc                      4-04.00  
 -- Braun, Emily              JR Slinger              4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corkum, Taylor            SO Wisconsin Lu        10-09.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Kowalke, Katie            SR Hartford             9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Haney, Ashley             JR Beaver Dam           8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Hablewitz, Brittany       SR Wisconsin Lu         9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Rogers, Eden              SO West Bend We         8-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  6 Breimon, Brenda           JR Slinger              8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Barczak, Amanda           JR West Bend We         8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 McCarthy, Erin            SO West Bend Ea         8-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8 Fuiten, Courtney          SO Hartford             7-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8 Stevens, Sammi            JR Slinger              7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
 -- Breunig, Angela           FR Watertown            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Weinberger, Mariah        JR Beaver Dam           9-03.00         NH  
 -- Salgi, Dani               FR Slinger              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Begalke, Claire           SO Oconomowoc           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford            17-02.00   18-06.50   10   
  2 Hirschmann, Sara          JR Wisconsin Lu        16-10.00   16-09.25    8   
  3 Naatz, Taylor             SO Watertown           15-07.00   16-07.00    6   
  4 Kren, Hannah              SO Wisconsin Lu        16-01.00   16-05.50    5   
  5 Loberg, Danielle          JR Wisconsin Lu        15-11.00   16-05.00    4   
  6 Janto, Kayla              SO West Bend We        16-02.00   15-09.00    3   
  7 Matula, Tori              SR Slinger             15-03.00   15-07.75    2   
  8 Steinhorst, Brianna       SR Hartford            15-01.00   15-03.25    1   
  9 Herman, Sarah             SO Slinger             14-06.00   15-02.00  
 10 Elder, Wynter             FR Slinger             14-03.00   14-10.00  
 11 Mazur, Meagan             JR Beaver Dam          16-01.00   14-07.00  
 12 Wolf, Alexis              FR West Bend We        15-08.00   14-03.50  
 13 Van Der Cooy, Stephanie   JR Oconomowoc          14-04.00   14-00.25  
 14 LeCaptain, Liz            JR Beaver Dam          15-09.00   13-11.50  
 15 Dammrow, Taylor           SO Oconomowoc          15-03.00   12-11.50  
 -- Theisen, Sammi            SO West Bend Ea        13-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Burmeister, Cierra        JR Hartford            15-03.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sierra            SR Hartford            36-05.00   36-05.25   10   
  2 Wayne, Candice            JR West Bend We        34-01.00   33-07.50    8   
  3 Blei, Kati                JR Wisconsin Lu        34-02.00   33-07.00    6   
  4 Heimark, Elena            SO West Bend We        32-05.00   32-06.25    5   
  5 Corkum, Taylor            SO Wisconsin Lu        33-07.00   32-04.75    4   
  6 Burhop, Becky             JR Slinger             33-00.00   32-04.00    3   
  7 Herman, Sarah             SO Slinger             31-06.00   32-00.00    2   
  8 Rasmussen, Abagail Rose   JR Wisconsin Lu        30-09.00   31-05.50    1   
  9 Elder, Wynter             FR Slinger             30-00.00   31-01.00  
 10 Beine, Megan              JR Hartford            32-01.00   31-00.25  
 11 Bleich, Brittany          SR Beaver Dam          33-02.00   30-03.00  
 12 Dammrow, Taylor           SO Oconomowoc          30-00.00   30-00.25  
 13 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        FR Beaver Dam                     29-08.50  
 14 Koller, Erica             FR West Bend Ea        28-04.00   29-04.00  
 15 Martin, Calla             JR West Bend Ea        28-10.00   29-00.50  
 16 Gromowski, Morgan         SO Watertown           28-07.00   27-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breuer, Brooke            JR Slinger             35-11.00   36-11.00   10   
  2 Sabin, Kiley              FR Slinger             36-10.00   36-02.00    8   
  3 Gatewood, Nyesha          SO Wisconsin Lu        31-04.00   33-03.50    6   
  4 Strupp, Amanda            SO Slinger             33-00.00   32-02.00    5   
  5 Waechter, Kayla           FR West Bend We        29-09.00   31-10.00    4   
  6 Albinger, Pattie          FR West Bend We        29-07.00   31-08.25    3   
  7 Rauscher, Stacey          SO Beaver Dam          32-00.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 Priebusch, Carissa        SR Watertown           30-10.00   30-10.00    1   
  9 Lindenberg, Brooke        FR West Bend Ea        30-01.00   30-04.00  
 10 Schuster, Meghan          SR West Bend Ea        31-00.00   29-09.00  
 11 Lachowitz, Natalie        SR Beaver Dam          31-10.00   29-02.50  
 12 Thelan, Abby              JR Oconomowoc          32-00.00   27-10.00  
 13 McCarthy, Erin            SO West Bend Ea        29-06.00   27-04.00  
 14 Laabs, Samantha           SO Hartford            28-09.00   26-02.50  
 15 Kowalke, Katie            SR Hartford            27-06.00   25-06.00  
 16 Nicholson, Sarah          SO Oconomowoc          25-05.00   24-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabin, Kiley              FR Slinger               113-00     123-03   10   
  2 Strupp, Amanda            SO Slinger               107-00     116-08    8   
  3 Priebusch, Carissa        SR Watertown              90-06     110-06    6   
  4 Breuer, Brooke            JR Slinger               102-00     102-00    5   
  5 Rauscher, Stacey          SO Beaver Dam             82-11     100-11    4   
  6 Wilichowski, Kasey        SO Hartford               90-01   96-06.50    3   
  7 Roberts, Cadie            SR West Bend Ea           88-08      95-11    2   
  8 Thelan, Abby              JR Oconomowoc            100-00      95-02    1   
  9 Lachowitz, Natalie        SR Beaver Dam             83-04   91-11.50  
 10 Laabs, Samantha           SO Hartford               83-07      88-00  
 11 Albinger, Pattie          FR West Bend We           83-08      75-05  
 12 Schuster, Meghan          SR West Bend Ea           75-07      60-10  
 13 Dobron, Lauren            SO Oconomowoc             74-00      60-06  
 14 Lindenberg, Brooke        FR West Bend Ea                      59-04  
 15 Wolf, Kaitlyn             JR West Bend We           81-06      53-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mertens, Caleb            SR Hartford               11.10      11.26Q  2 
  2 Campbell, Isiah           SR Wisconsin Lu           11.25      11.53Q  1 
  3 Bansemer, Anton           SR Wisconsin Lu           11.33      11.28q  2 
  4 Guenther, Luke            SR Oconomowoc             11.33      11.48q  2 
  5 Christiansen, Nate        SO Hartford               11.33      11.60q  1 
  6 Hueur, Jake               JR Beaver Dam             11.58      11.66q  2 
  7 Jossart, CJ               JR Wisconsin Lu           11.58      11.68q  1 
  8 Blechschmidt, Joe         JR Watertown              11.99      11.75q  2 
  9 Ulik, Jake                SR Oconomowoc             11.61      11.83   1 
 10 Pollard, Bryan            JR Hartford               11.90      11.96   1 
 11 Clark, Ben                JR Slinger                11.69      12.11   2 
 12 Johannes, Trevor          JR West Bend Ea           12.34      12.45   1 
 13 Luangrath, Vince          SR West Bend Ea           12.21      12.58   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bansemer, Anton           SR Wisconsin Lu           11.28      11.03   10   
  2 Mertens, Caleb            SR Hartford               11.26      11.07    8   
  3 Campbell, Isiah           SR Wisconsin Lu           11.53      11.11    6   
  4 Guenther, Luke            SR Oconomowoc             11.48      11.33    5   
  5 Hueur, Jake               JR Beaver Dam             11.66      11.56    4   
  6 Jossart, CJ               JR Wisconsin Lu           11.68      11.62    3   
  7 Christiansen, Nate        SO Hartford               11.60      11.66    2   
  8 Blechschmidt, Joe         JR Watertown              11.75      11.81    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mertens, Caleb            SR Hartford               22.80      22.33   3  10   
  2 Bansemer, Anton           SR Wisconsin Lu           22.59      22.37   3   8   
  3 Guenther, Luke            SR Oconomowoc             23.21      22.91   3   6   
  4 Braker, Grant             JR Beaver Dam             22.89      23.08   3   5   
  5 Smart, Nate               SR Oconomowoc             23.35      23.23   2   4   
  6 Cowie, Brandon            SR West Bend We           22.93      23.47   3   3   
  7 Poker, Zach               SO Oconomowoc             23.28      23.47   3   2   
  8 Hannah, Dominick          JR Watertown              24.05      23.61   2   1   
  9 Van Grinsven, Jansen      SO Wisconsin Lu                      23.74   2 
 10 Campbell, Isiah           SR Wisconsin Lu           22.79      23.76   3 
 11 West, Riley               SR Slinger                23.90      24.03   2 
 12 Navin, Brandon            JR Hartford               23.30      24.16   3 
 13 Blechschmidt, Joe         JR Watertown              24.91      24.19   1 
 14 Balkowski, Matt           JR West Bend Ea           24.68      24.85   2 
 15 Bottoni, Josh             JR West Bend Ea           25.00      24.86   1 
 16 Munch, Joe                SO West Bend Ea           24.87      24.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Corbin             FR Oconomowoc             51.56      51.62   2  10   
  2 Pocian, Cody              SR West Bend We           50.93      52.33   2   8   
  3 Ordway, David             SR Oconomowoc             51.92      52.54   2   6   
  4 Van Grinsven, Jansen      SO Wisconsin Lu           51.98      52.57   2   5   
  5 Capps, Brad               SO Hartford               52.07      53.51   2   4   
  6 Knollenberg, Nic          JR Beaver Dam             52.95      53.65   2   3   
  7 West, Riley               SR Slinger                53.00      53.76   1   2   
  8 Christofilis, Dominic     SR West Bend We           51.99      54.54   2   1   
  9 Petri, Mike               SO Hartford               53.65      54.85   1 
 10 Schwartz, Jacob           SO Watertown              57.09      56.99   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pauers, Mitch             SO Oconomowoc           2:01.14    2:02.49   10   
  2 Elleseg, Andy             SO Oconomowoc           2:02.31    2:03.29    8   
  3 Gifford, Andrew           SO Watertown            2:02.47    2:03.56    6   
  4 Bonlender, Dylan          SR Beaver Dam           2:04.55    2:05.20    5   
  5 Miller, Aric              FR West Bend We         2:01.31    2:05.20    4   
  6 Miller, Alec              FR West Bend We         1:59.57    2:06.63    3   
  7 Ricke, Josiah             JR Wisconsin Lu         2:07.39    2:08.31    2   
  8 Janik, Joel               FR Wisconsin Lu         2:06.89    2:08.44    1   
  9 Meyer, Danny              JR Wisconsin Lu         2:06.39    2:10.61  
 10 Ward, Jordan              FR Slinger              2:12.10    2:11.60  
 11 Reierson, Kellan          SR Watertown            2:12.00    2:12.84  
 12 Navin, Caleb              SO Hartford             2:10.11    2:14.42  
 13 Kraft, Joe                SO Hartford                        2:17.21  
 14 Parker, Justin            SR West Bend Ea         2:20.00    2:21.88  
 15 Laufer, Brett             FR West Bend Ea         2:21.70    2:22.71  
 16 Beine, John               FR Slinger              2:19.90    2:27.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alec              FR West Bend We         4:29.13    4:32.78   10   
  2 Kitchen, AJ               JR Beaver Dam           4:27.56    4:33.87    8   
  3 Bonlender, Dylan          SR Beaver Dam           4:39.13    4:37.18    6   
  4 Butts, Jacob              SR Watertown            4:36.00    4:37.54    5   
  5 Buckholtz, Brandon        SO Oconomowoc           4:45.12    4:40.02    4   
  6 Goralski, Ryan            SR West Bend We         4:32.11    4:44.24    3   
  7 Miller, Aric              FR West Bend We         4:31.00    4:46.89    2   
  8 Gifford, Andrew           SO Watertown            4:39.29    4:53.13    1   
  9 Borst, Mike               SR Slinger              4:52.40    4:55.00  
 10 Breuer, Ben               SR West Bend Ea         4:55.00    5:02.62  
 11 Hermann, Hans             SR Hartford             4:46.50    5:04.00  
 12 Heisdorf, Riley           JR West Bend Ea         5:05.98    5:12.52  
 13 Pajarillo, Raymone        SR Beaver Dam           5:05.23    5:14.50  
 14 Lloyd, Justin             JR West Bend Ea         5:06.00    5:30.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cano Telles, Alejandro    JR Wisconsin Lu        10:02.00    9:57.37   10   
  2 Kitchen, AJ               JR Beaver Dam           9:59.65   10:02.61    8   
  3 Merk, Jake                SR Slinger             10:25.40   10:05.56    6   
  4 Goralski, Ryan            SR West Bend We         9:58.21   10:09.07    5   
  5 Roets, Sam                JR Watertown           10:24.67   10:10.37    4   
  6 Butts, Jacob              SR Watertown           10:06.52   10:10.65    3   
  7 Brown, Noah               SO Oconomowoc          10:27.20   10:14.48    2   
  8 Borst, Mike               SR Slinger             10:24.80   10:19.88    1   
  9 Leverence, Josh           JR Wisconsin Lu        10:16.00   10:23.26  
 10 Eichner, Noah             JR West Bend We        10:26.05   10:43.40  
 11 Blazei, Trevor            FR Slinger             10:45.70   10:44.25  
 12 Meyer, Brad               FR Wisconsin Lu        10:40.00   10:46.90  
 13 Hermann, Hans             SR Hartford            10:27.30   11:14.06  
 14 Heisdorf, Riley           JR West Bend Ea        11:25.00   11:32.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raether, Owen             SR Oconomowoc             15.24      15.19Q  1 
  2 Kennedy, Joel             SR Beaver Dam                        15.82Q  2 
  3 Gilbert, Trent            JR Watertown              15.94      15.63q  1 
  4 Waldman, Drew             SR West Bend We           15.49      15.81q  1 
  5 George, Ryan              JR Wisconsin Lu           15.00      15.83q  2 
  6 Reynolds, Tyler           JR Oconomowoc             15.97      16.27q  1 
  7 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford               15.83      16.36q  2 
  8 Laatsch, Dustin           SR West Bend We           16.09      16.67q  2 
  9 Michels, Shawn            SO Oconomowoc             16.13      16.78   2 
 10 Bottoni, Josh             JR West Bend Ea           17.00      16.92   1 
 11 Fassbender, Sean          SO Slinger                16.81      17.34   1 
 12 Wenninger, Andrew         SO Watertown              17.66      17.85   2 
 13 Barnes, Ryan              SR Slinger                18.16      18.72   2 
 14 Caswell, Nick             SO Beaver Dam             17.95      19.56   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Ryan              JR Wisconsin Lu           15.83      14.87   10   
  2 Raether, Owen             SR Oconomowoc             15.19      15.08    8   
  3 Gilbert, Trent            JR Watertown              15.63      15.49    6   
  4 Martel, Ryan              SR Beaver Dam                        15.53    5   
  5 Waldman, Drew             SR West Bend We           15.81      15.65    4   
  6 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford               16.36      16.04    3   
  7 Reynolds, Tyler           JR Oconomowoc             16.27      16.27    2   
  8 Laatsch, Dustin           SR West Bend We           16.67      16.29    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 George, Ryan              JR Wisconsin Lu           40.00      41.24   2  10   
  2 Gilbert, Trent            JR Watertown              42.44      41.69   2   8   
  3 Waldman, Drew             SR West Bend We           41.68      41.89   2   6   
  4 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford               41.90      42.45   2   5   
  5 Milewsky, Thomas          FR Watertown              43.99      42.64   1   4   
  6 Petrin, Mason             SR West Bend We           41.52      43.05   2   3   
  7 Kennedy, Joel             SR Beaver Dam             43.11      43.20   1   2   
  8 Klaty, Travis             SR Oconomowoc             42.11      44.03   2   1   
  9 Laatsch, Dustin           SR West Bend We           42.89      44.04   2 
 10 Caswell, Nick             SO Beaver Dam             42.35      44.22   2 
 11 Weisbecker, Jonathan      SR Watertown              44.62      44.30   1 
 12 Mindel, Sam               JR West Bend Ea           44.00      44.49   1 
 13 Bottoni, Josh             JR West Bend Ea           45.00      44.60   1 
 14 Barnes, Ryan              SR Slinger                45.75      45.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford                                            43.61      44.30   10   
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  44.00      44.39    8   
  3 West Bend West                                      44.51      44.82    6   
  4 Beaver Dam                                          45.23      44.84    5   
  5 Watertown                                           46.32      46.47    4   
  6 West Bend East                                      46.91      46.50    3   
  7 Slinger                                             46.15      47.86    2   
 -- Oconomowoc                                          44.63         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver Dam                                        1:33.61    1:32.84   10   
  2 Oconomowoc                                        1:33.21    1:33.28    8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:35.00    1:34.35    6   
  4 Hartford                                          1:32.80    1:35.27    5   
  5 Watertown                                         1:35.77    1:36.00    4   
  6 West Bend West                                    1:35.89    1:36.63    3   
  7 West Bend East                                    1:38.05    1:39.05    2   
  8 Slinger                                           1:42.60    1:41.07    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                        3:31.81    3:31.34   10   
  2 West Bend West                                    3:29.39    3:31.67    8   
  3 Watertown                                         3:40.81    3:34.16    6   
  4 Hartford                                          3:36.50    3:38.78    5   
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                3:38.00    3:38.82    4   
  6 West Bend East                                    3:39.40    3:42.30    3   
  7 Beaver Dam                                        3:39.76    3:43.15    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West                                    8:25.04    8:24.06   10   
  2 Watertown                                         8:23.00    8:26.92    8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                8:30.00    8:28.05    6   
  4 Oconomowoc                                        8:36.70    8:43.80    5   
  5 West Bend East                                    8:55.98    8:58.46    4   
  6 Slinger                                           8:55.00    8:58.78    3   
  7 Hartford                                          9:05.00    9:05.00    2   
  8 Beaver Dam                                        9:10.45    9:14.82    1   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heuer, Tony               SR West Bend We         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Wilke, Brett              SR West Bend We         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Hueur, Jake               JR Beaver Dam           5-08.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Mertens, Caleb            SR Hartford             6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Martel, Ryan              SR Beaver Dam           5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Dobron, Aaron             SR Oconomowoc           5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Smart, Nate               SR Oconomowoc           5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Rehm, Clayton             SR Watertown            5-04.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Henneberry, Carson        JR Watertown            6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Wilson, Justin            SO Wisconsin Lu         6-00.00    5-04.00  
 -- Barnes, Ryan              SR Slinger              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Fritz, Josh               SO Slinger              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hadley, Billy             JR West Bend Ea         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Matt           SO Beaver Dam          14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Winker, Kevin             SR West Bend Ea        13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Schiller, Aaron           JR West Bend We        13-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Caira, Austin             JR Wisconsin Lu        12-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  5 Rehm, Barrett             JR Watertown           12-06.00   12-06.00    4   
  6 Cairns, Alex              SR Wisconsin Lu        12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 Clark, Ben                JR Slinger             12-00.00   12-00.00    2   
  8 Finlay, Matt              FR Beaver Dam          12-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  9 Ferrise, Logan            SO Oconomowoc          11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Tesch, Matthew            JR Watertown                      11-06.00  
 11 Gimler, Andrew            SR Watertown           11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Pesheck, Josh             SR Hartford            11-09.00   11-00.00  
 11 Parbs, Tyler              FR Wisconsin Lu        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Fassbender, Lucas         JR Slinger             11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowie, Brandon            SR West Bend We        22-06.00   21-11.00   10   
  2 Ossanna, Mitchel          SR Slinger             21-01.00   21-10.50    8   
  3 Raether, Owen             SR Oconomowoc                     20-09.50    6   
  4 Kennedy, Joel             SR Beaver Dam          19-04.00   20-01.75    5   
  5 Mottet, Alex              JR West Bend We        19-06.00   20-00.75    4   
  6 Spurling, DJ              SO Slinger             18-10.00   19-11.75    3   
  7 Braker, Grant             JR Beaver Dam          19-09.00   19-03.00    2   
  8 Dobron, Aaron             SR Oconomowoc                     19-02.25    1   
  9 Bottoni, Josh             JR West Bend Ea        19-06.00   18-08.25  
 10 Serwe, Lucas              JR West Bend We        19-06.00   18-04.00  
 11 Gilbert, Trent            JR Watertown           19-02.00   18-03.75  
 11 Winker, Kevin             SR West Bend Ea                   18-03.75  
 13 Knollenberg, Nic          JR Beaver Dam          19-06.00   18-01.25  
 14 LaVigne, Matheiu          JR Watertown           18-01.00   18-01.00  
 15 George, Ryan              JR Wisconsin Lu        20-03.00   17-11.25  
 16 Pollard, Bryan            JR Hartford            19-01.00   17-02.00  
 17 Hadley, Billy             JR West Bend Ea        18-06.00   17-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowie, Brandon            SR West Bend We        45-06.00   44-09.00   10   
  2 George, Ryan              JR Wisconsin Lu        42-00.00   43-01.75    8   
  3 Raether, Owen             SR Oconomowoc                     42-02.75    6   
  4 Dobron, Aaron             SR Oconomowoc                     41-09.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Matt           SO Beaver Dam          39-04.00   40-04.75    4   
  6 Mottet, Alex              JR West Bend We        39-05.00   40-04.75    3   
  7 Petri, Mike               SO Hartford            39-07.00   39-02.00    2   
  8 Deick, James                 West Bend We                   39-01.75    1   
  9 Gimler, Andrew            SR Watertown           37-09.00   38-02.00  
 10 Spitz, Jake               SO Slinger             37-01.00   37-09.75  
 11 Worth, Joe                SR Hartford            39-10.00   37-04.00  
 12 Winker, Kevin             SR West Bend Ea                   37-02.75  
 13 Hadley, Billy             JR West Bend Ea        39-02.00   36-11.75  
 14 Rehm, Clayton             SR Watertown           37-00.00   36-11.00  
 15 Gerbels, Mike                Slinger                        35-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budde, Riley              SO Beaver Dam          51-11.00   53-04.50   10   
  2 Poker, Zach               SO Oconomowoc          50-08.00   52-00.50    8   
  3 Bentil, Josh              SR Wisconsin Lu        47-08.00   49-02.00    6   
  4 Beyersdorf, Cody          SR Wisconsin Lu        46-09.00   49-00.00    5   
  5 Steidinger, Alex          SR West Bend We        46-08.00   48-08.00    4   
  6 Cordell, Austin           JR Hartford            49-11.00   47-10.00    3   
  7 Wentz, Hunter             SO Hartford            47-04.00   46-09.00    2   
  8 Jahn, Nick                SR West Bend Ea        40-08.00   44-04.25    1   
  9 Galecki, Tanner           JR Slinger             44-08.00   43-07.00  
 10 Moreno, Jesus             SR Beaver Dam          42-07.00   42-10.50  
 11 Malchow, Austin           JR Slinger             46-02.00   42-06.25  
 12 Reid, KC                  SO Wisconsin Lu        45-06.00   41-05.50  
 13 Wandersee, Coty           SR Oconomowoc          47-08.00   41-03.00  
 14 Kusch, Ryan               JR West Bend Ea        38-07.00   41-02.25  
 15 Fisher, Jon               SO West Bend We        44-04.00   40-09.50  
 16 Saniter, Brock            JR Watertown           39-10.00   39-04.00  
 17 Ruder, Brandon            JR Watertown           39-11.00   39-01.50  
 18 Johnson, Sean             SR Hartford            42-04.00   38-07.50  
 19 Garbers, Mike             SO Slinger             40-04.00   38-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budde, Riley              SO Beaver Dam            149-03     153-09   10   
  2 Talkington, James         SR West Bend We          137-11     148-05    8   
  3 Beyersdorf, Cody          SR Wisconsin Lu          133-03     147-04    6   
  4 Poker, Zach               SO Oconomowoc            137-11     145-00    5   
  5 Bretzel, Zack             JR Oconomowoc            122-07  133-11.50    4   
  6 Wandersee, Coty           SR Oconomowoc            128-05     130-09    3   
  7 Galecki, Tanner           JR Slinger               134-10     127-05    2   
  8 Cordell, Austin           JR Hartford              132-02     124-09    1   
  9 Russell, Jordan           SR West Bend We          135-10     124-03  
 10 Martinez, Dan             SO Beaver Dam            126-04     121-02  
 11 Moreno, Jesus             SR Beaver Dam            120-09     120-10  
 12 Kusch, Ryan               JR West Bend Ea          115-04     120-00  
 13 Garbers, Mike             SO Slinger               109-02     119-05  
 14 Jahn, Nick                SR West Bend Ea          133-03     117-02  
 15 Reierson, Brent           FR Watertown             115-02     116-01  
 16 Wentz, Hunter             SO Hartford              115-00     104-04  
 17 Johnson, Sean             SR Hartford              118-08     103-03  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Trey                MJR West Bend Ea                      59.12  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Melanie          WSO Oconomowoc                      3:00.43  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Trey                MJR West Bend Ea                    4:21.85  
  2 Watson, Melanie          WSO Oconomowoc                      6:15.95  
 
Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Trey                MJR West Bend Ea                   18-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Lutheran         153.25     2) Slinger                   110.33
    3) West Bend West             108.75     4) Oconomowoc                 96   
    5) Hartford                    92.83     6) Watertown                  81   
    7) Beaver Dam                  38.50     8) West Bend East             18.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend West             144        2) Oconomowoc                134   
    3) Wisconsin Lutheran         122        4) Beaver Dam                116   
    5) Hartford                    67        6) Watertown                  66   
    7) Slinger                     30        8) West Bend East             21