Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 08:45 PM
                  Trailways Conference Track Meet - 5/17/2011                  
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Dodgeland High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Myriel            JR Randolph/Cam           12.96      13.44Q  2 
  2 Collins, Megan            SO Deerfield              13.26      13.49Q  1 
  3 Kemink, Laney             JR Central Wisc           12.90      13.58Q  3 
  4 Rasmussen, Haley          SR Oshkosh Lour           12.80      13.60Q  4 
  5 Roche, Michelle           SR Fall River             13.10      13.45q  2 
  6 Becker, Amber             SO Pardeeville            13.00      13.66q  1 
  7 Tonn, Brittany            SR Randolph/Cam           13.37      13.67q  4 
  8 Kelly, Maddie             SR Markesan               13.60      13.82q  1 
  9 Gordon, Cheyenne          SR Pardeeville            13.00      13.86   3 
 10 Reierson, Chelsey         SR Rio                    13.30      13.91   4 
 11 Wentz, Michelle           JR Abundant Lif           13.40      14.01   3 
 12 Pope, Carly               SR Oshkosh Lour           14.10      14.17   3 
 13 Seering, Cheyenne         SR Princeton/Gr           13.45      14.18   2 
 14 Luepke, Brittany          FR Fall River             13.65      14.23   1 
 15 Anderson, Sara            JR Markesan               13.74      14.65   2 
 16 Miller, Hannah            JR Randolph/Cam           14.73      14.72   3 
 17 Stel, Melissa             SO Oshkosh Lour           14.10      14.79   2 
 18 Ten Pass, Hollie          JR Central Wisc           14.40      15.11   4 
 19 White, Brittany           SR Dodgeland              16.01      15.66   1 
 20 Fugiel, Ariel             SO Rio                    15.50      15.74   1 
 21 Shruck, Makayla           FR Markesan               15.94      15.86   3 
 22 Bailey, Vanessa           SO Dodgeland              16.09      16.09   3 
 23 Everson, Jarena           FR Abundant Lif           15.82      16.20   4 
 24 Eedy, Melissa             SR Dodgeland              15.98      16.30   4 
 25 Fischer, Haley            SR Rio                    15.70      16.79   2 
 26 Zills, Courtney           SO Central Wisc           16.70      17.47   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasmussen, Haley          SR Oshkosh Lour           13.60      13.03   10   
  2 Werner, Myriel            JR Randolph/Cam           13.44      13.03    8   
  3 Kemink, Laney             JR Central Wisc           13.58      13.16    6   
  4 Becker, Amber             SO Pardeeville            13.66      13.28    5   
  5 Roche, Michelle           SR Fall River             13.45      13.29    4   
  6 Collins, Megan            SO Deerfield              13.49      13.48    3   
  7 Tonn, Brittany            SR Randolph/Cam           13.67      13.55    2   
  8 Kelly, Maddie             SR Markesan               13.82      13.85    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Myriel            JR Randolph/Cam           26.98      26.93Q  3 
  2 Roche, Michelle           SR Fall River             27.24      27.35Q  2 
  3 Kemink, Laney             JR Central Wisc           27.90      27.67Q  1 
  4 Koch, Hailey              SO Fall River             28.27      27.92q  1 
  5 Hamm, Jessa               JR Pardeeville            28.00      28.10q  2 
  6 Rasmussen, Haley          SR Oshkosh Lour           28.11      28.26q  3 
  7 Kinney, Kylie             SO Deerfield              29.50      28.27q  1 
  8 Schroeder, Mallory        SO Pardeeville            28.00      28.28q  1 
  9 Tonn, Brittany            SR Randolph/Cam           28.57      28.33   1 
 10 Wentz, Michelle           JR Abundant Lif           28.14      28.66   3 
 11 Kelly, Maddie             SR Markesan               29.20      28.80   2 
 12 Hooker, Sydney            FR Deerfield              28.70      28.90   3 
 13 Bierd, Terissa            JR Deerfield              30.00      29.05   2 
 14 Anderson, Sara            JR Markesan               29.14      29.43   3 
 15 Golz, Erin                FR Princeton/Gr           29.00      30.45   3 
 16 Scheffler, Ella           JR Dodgeland              32.46      30.99   3 
 17 Ten Pass, Hollie          JR Central Wisc           32.10      31.31   2 
 18 Miller, Hannah            JR Randolph/Cam           33.03      32.64   2 
 19 Sachse, Allie             JR Dodgeland              35.41      33.32   2 
 20 Everson, Jarena           FR Abundant Lif           34.49      33.74   2 
 21 Shruck, Makayla           FR Markesan               36.64      34.00   1 
 22 Zills, Courtney           SO Central Wisc           35.90      35.19   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Werner, Myriel            JR Randolph/Cam           26.93      27.30   10   
  2 Kemink, Laney             JR Central Wisc           27.67      27.80    8   
  3 Rasmussen, Haley          SR Oshkosh Lour           28.26      27.82    6   
  4 Roche, Michelle           SR Fall River             27.35      27.85    5   
  5 Hamm, Jessa               JR Pardeeville            28.10      28.21    4   
  6 Koch, Hailey              SO Fall River             27.92      28.63    3   
  7 Schroeder, Mallory        SO Pardeeville            28.28      28.99    2   
  8 Kinney, Kylie             SO Deerfield              28.27      29.20    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buyarski, Natalie         SR Oshkosh Lour         1:02.12    1:02.49   2  10   
  2 Koch, Hailey              SO Fall River           1:02.98    1:04.43   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Emily            SO Princeton/Gr         1:03.80    1:05.40   2   6   
  4 Caine, Danielle           FR Dodgeland            1:07.07    1:06.87   2   5   
  5 Resop, Allison            SO Oshkosh Lour         1:05.10    1:07.12   2   4   
  6 Tonn, Brittany            SR Randolph/Cam         1:05.54    1:07.20   2   3   
  7 Rick, Liza                SO Deerfield            1:07.60    1:09.04   2   2   
  8 Wiersma, Kayla            SR Randolph/Cam         1:09.24    1:09.33   1   1   
  9 Sherman, Mikayla          FR Pardeeville          1:09.14    1:09.59   1 
 10 Moll, Miranda             FR Rio                  1:08.00    1:11.32   2 
 11 Nedza, Kaitlin            SO Pardeeville          1:10.64    1:13.42   1 
 12 Shruck, Makayla           FR Markesan             1:20.09    1:20.61   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buyarski, Natalie         SR Oshkosh Lour         2:29.41    2:30.24   10   
  2 Blando, Katie             SR Oshkosh Lour         2:32.12    2:31.38    8   
  3 Yuenger, Ashley           FR Dodgeland            2:35.10    2:32.67    6   
  4 Resop, Allison            SO Oshkosh Lour         2:36.24    2:34.15    5   
  5 Jarchow, Brooke           SR Pardeeville          2:31.70    2:34.18    4   
  6 Vangen, Hansena           JR Rio                  2:34.00    2:35.57    3   
  7 Johnson, Leah             FR Pardeeville          2:29.61    2:36.18    2   
  8 Sauerbrei, Veronica       FR Markesan             2:42.45    2:43.93    1   
  9 Pulvermacher, Mary        FR Princeton/Gr         2:38.00    2:46.86  
 10 Wiersma, Kayla            SR Randolph/Cam         2:39.94    2:46.95  
 11 Jarchow, Danielle         JR Pardeeville          2:49.74    2:47.58  
 12 Murphy, Brandi            JR Princeton/Gr         2:41.00    2:53.55  
 13 Frederick, Alicia         SR Markesan             2:49.57    2:57.24  
 14 Caine, Cassi              SR Dodgeland            2:50.20    3:00.89  
 15 Kastein, Allie            JR Markesan             3:00.46    3:04.04  
 16 Luedtke, Shelby           SO Deerfield            3:02.00    3:05.16  
 17 Vogel, Savannah           SR Deerfield            3:03.00    3:06.13  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Clare           JR Oshkosh Lour         5:30.10    5:31.99   10   
  2 Moore, Abby               FR Oshkosh Lour         5:31.10    5:39.66    8   
  3 Johnson, Leah             FR Pardeeville          5:43.63    5:53.93    6   
  4 Schaller, Emily           SO Abundant Lif         5:51.55    5:55.81    5   
  5 Keller, Marta             JR Oshkosh Lour         5:55.12    5:56.34    4   
  6 Roddy, Hannah             SO Central Wisc         5:52.21    5:58.86    3   
  7 Roddy, Sarah              FR Central Wisc         6:13.80    6:00.08    2   
  8 Pulvermacher, Mary        FR Princeton/Gr         6:02.00    6:07.13    1   
  9 Jerosch, Julianna         SR Abundant Lif         6:11.84    6:22.07  
 10 Hayes, Taylor             SO Pardeeville          6:06.49    6:26.10  
 11 Frederick, Alicia         SR Markesan             6:18.17    6:32.43  
 12 Zank, Liz                 JR Dodgeland            6:30.00    6:36.55  
 13 Soriano, Maria            FR Fall River           6:26.00    6:41.51  
 14 Kastein, Allie            JR Markesan             6:45.49    6:48.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Clare           JR Oshkosh Lour        11:48.00   12:05.50   10   
  2 Moore, Abby               FR Oshkosh Lour        12:05.40   12:10.11    8   
  3 Parbs, Sarah              FR Dodgeland           12:15.08   12:17.66    6   
  4 Keller, Marta             JR Oshkosh Lour        12:31.00   12:33.55    5   
  5 Schaller, Emily           SO Abundant Lif        12:56.01   13:07.21    4   
  6 Roddy, Sarah              FR Central Wisc        13:33.00   13:09.61    3   
  7 Ritter, Anne              JR Pardeeville         13:35.65   13:34.41    2   
  8 Jerosch, Julianna         SR Abundant Lif        13:30.65   13:52.06    1   
  9 Zale, Crystal             FR Princeton/Gr        13:52.00   13:57.47  
 10 Soriano, Maria            FR Fall River          14:11.70   14:21.31  
 11 Roddy, Hannah             SO Central Wisc        12:49.88   14:37.69  
 12 Casey, Katie              SO Pardeeville         15:01.54   15:07.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Brianna          SR Dodgeland              16.99      17.14Q  2 
  2 Elford, Karina            FR Markesan               17.81      17.46Q  1 
  3 Seering, Cheyenne         SR Princeton/Gr           16.94      17.85q  1 
  4 Werner, Taylor            SO Pardeeville            18.00      18.57q  2 
  5 Sauerbrei, Veronica       FR Markesan               18.24      18.74q  2 
  6 Link, Ziarra              SO Pardeeville            19.00      18.93q  1 
  7 Jenkins, Courtney         SR Markesan               18.34      19.35q  1 
  8 Weber, Rachel             JR Oshkosh Lour           20.10      20.27q  1 
  9 Hurckman, Kayla           FR Fall River             19.00      20.28   1 
 10 DeCramer, Calista         FR Princeton/Gr           19.00      20.30   2 
 11 Kutnink, Sidney           FR Oshkosh Lour           19.51      20.69   2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Tasha         FR Fall River             21.32      21.33   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmitt, Brianna          SR Dodgeland              17.14      16.76   10   
  2 Seering, Cheyenne         SR Princeton/Gr           17.85      17.09    8   
  3 Elford, Karina            FR Markesan               17.46      17.36    6   
  4 Werner, Taylor            SO Pardeeville            18.57      18.32    5   
  5 Link, Ziarra              SO Pardeeville            18.93      18.40    4   
  6 Sauerbrei, Veronica       FR Markesan               18.74      18.63    3   
  7 Jenkins, Courtney         SR Markesan               19.35      18.68    2   
  8 Weber, Rachel             JR Oshkosh Lour           20.27      20.26    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Werner, Myriel            JR Randolph/Cam           48.27      49.71   2  10   
  2 Schmitt, Brianna          SR Dodgeland              49.22      50.59   2   8   
  3 Lichtfuss, Teenie         JR Oshkosh Lour           51.45      50.77   2   6   
  4 Elford, Karina            FR Markesan               50.61      51.24   2   5   
  5 Werner, Taylor            SO Pardeeville            54.00      53.23   2   4   
  6 Jenkins, Courtney         SR Markesan               55.21      54.08   2   3   
  7 Allermann, Megan          JR Dodgeland              54.34      54.55   2   2   
  8 Link, Ziarra              SO Pardeeville            53.00      54.68   2   1   
  9 Weber, Rachel             JR Oshkosh Lour           57.65      57.22   1 
 10 Benzine, Anna             FR Fall River             55.42      59.30   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pardeeville                                         53.24      53.09   10   
     1) Becker, Amber SO                2) Gordon, Cheyenne SR            
     3) Hamm, Jessa JR                  4) Schroeder, Mallory SO          
  2 Deerfield                                           53.90      53.66    8   
     1) Page, Zoe SR                    2) Collins, Megan SO              
     3) Kinney, Kenzie SR               4) Kinney, Kylie SO               
  3 Oshkosh Lourdes                                     56.30      55.57    6   
     1) Pope, Carly SR                  2) Rasmussen, Haley SR            
     3) Zellmer, Rachel SO              4) Stel, Melissa SO               
  4 Fall River                                          56.95      57.03    5   
     1) Lee, Rachel SO                  2) Axelsen, Abby JR               
     3) Hurckman, Kayla FR              4) Luepke, Brittany FR            
  5 Princeton/Green Lake                                56.00      57.18    4   
     1) Seering, Cheyenne SR            2) Golz, Erin FR                  
     3) Klahn, Tori JR                  4) Murphy, Bridget SO             
  6 Central Wisconsin Ch                                57.80      57.91    3   
     1) Steinich, Jenna JR              2) Ten Pass, Hollie JR            
     3) De Groot, Hanna SR              4) Allen, Megan JR                
  7 Rio                                                 59.00    1:00.28    2   
     1) Bahr, Scout SO                  2) Larson, Brandy FR              
     3) Krebs, Megan JR                 4) Vangen, Hansena JR             
  8 Dodgeland                                           59.97    1:00.95    1   
     1) Nampel, Brittany JR             2) Scheffler, Ella JR             
     3) Eedy, Melissa SR                4) White, Brittany SR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield                                         1:53.90    1:52.03   10   
     1) Hooker, Sydney FR               2) Page, Zoe SR                   
     3) Kinney, Kenzie SR               4) Collins, Megan SO              
  2 Pardeeville                                       1:53.54    1:53.20    8   
     1) Becker, Amber SO                2) Gordon, Cheyenne SR            
     3) Hamm, Jessa JR                  4) Schroeder, Mallory SO          
  3 Central Wisconsin Ch                              1:58.00    1:59.89    6   
     1) Steinich, Jenna JR              2) De Groot, Hanna SR             
     3) Allen, Megan JR                 4) Kemink, Laney JR               
  4 Fall River                                        1:57.89    2:01.48    5   
     1) Lee, Rachel SO                  2) Axelsen, Abby JR               
     3) Hurckman, Kayla FR              4) Luepke, Brittany FR            
  5 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   2:00.10    2:03.88    4   
     1) Bradley, Emily FR               2) Reed, Maddy FR                 
     3) Weber, Rachel JR                4) Combs, Crystal FR              
  6 Rio                                               1:59.00    2:04.57    3   
     1) Krebs, Megan JR                 2) Moll, Miranda FR               
     3) Reierson, Chelsey SR            4) Vangen, Hansena JR             
  7 Dodgeland                                         2:05.71    2:07.28    2   
     1) Allermann, Megan JR             2) Scheffler, Ella JR             
     3) Nampel, Brittany JR             4) Caine, Cassi SR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall River                                        4:23.13    4:20.86   10   
     1) Lee, Rachel SO                  2) Esveld, Marianna SO            
     3) Koch, Hailey SO                 4) Roche, Michelle SR             
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   4:21.30    4:21.32    8   
     1) Blando, Katie SR                2) Buyarski, Natalie SR           
     3) Lichtfuss, Teenie JR            4) Welsh, Michaela FR             
  3 Princeton/Green Lake                              4:29.00    4:29.14    6   
     1) Johnson, Emily SO               2) Golz, Erin FR                  
     3) DeCramer, Calista FR            4) Murphy, Bridget SO             
  4 Dodgeland                                         4:31.16    4:31.78    5   
     1) Yuenger, Ashley FR              2) Allermann, Megan JR            
     3) Caine, Danielle FR              4) Schmitt, Brianna SR            
  5 Markesan                                          4:35.20    4:35.42    4   
     1) Elford, Karina FR               2) Jenkins, Courtney SR           
     3) Kelly, Maddie SR                4) Sauerbrei, Veronica FR         
  6 Deerfield                                         4:33.00    4:36.10    3   
     1) Kinney, Kenzie SR               2) Page, Zoe SR                   
     3) Rick, Liza SO                   4) Kinney, Kylie SO               
  7 Pardeeville                                       4:38.54    4:38.62    2   
     1) Hayes, Taylor SO                2) Jarchow, Danielle JR           
     3) Jarchow, Brooke SR              4) Sherman, Mikayla FR            
  8 Rio                                               5:10.00    5:04.55    1   
     1) Kuhlman, Alana FR               2) Francis, Morgan FR             
     3) Fischer, Haley SR               4) Moll, Miranda FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes                                  10:07.40   10:06.47   10   
     1) Blando, Katie SR                2) Moore, Abby FR                 
     3) Welsh, Michaela FR              4) McDonald, Clare JR             
  2 Pardeeville                                      10:14.64   10:33.06    8   
     1) Hayes, Taylor SO                2) Jarchow, Brooke SR             
     3) Johnson, Leah FR                4) Ritter, Anne JR                
  3 Princeton/Green Lake                             10:44.00   10:57.67    6   
     1) Johnson, Emily SO               2) Murphy, Brandi JR              
     3) Murphy, Bridget SO              4) Sondalle, Angela SR            
  4 Dodgeland                                        10:55.80   11:06.16    5   
     1) Caine, Cassi SR                 2) Caine, Danielle FR             
     3) Yuenger, Ashley FR              4) Parbs, Sarah FR                
  5 Fall River                                       12:10.33   12:47.33    4   
     1) Axelsen, Sarah FR               2) Sukenik, Brianna FR            
     3) Soriano, Maria FR               4) Benzine, Anna FR               
  6 Rio                                              12:30.00   13:04.47    3   
     1) Fischer, Haley SR               2) Krebs, Megan JR                
     3) Larson, Brandy FR               4) Kuhlman, Alana FR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lichtfuss, Teenie         JR Oshkosh Lour         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Esveld, Marianna          SO Fall River           4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Bierd, Terissa            JR Deerfield            4-11.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Becker, Amber             SO Pardeeville          4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Sauerbrei, Veronica       FR Markesan             4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Emily            SO Princeton/Gr         4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Francis, Morgan           FR Rio                  4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Wiersma, Kayla            SR Randolph/Cam         4-05.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Bahr, Scout               SO Rio                  4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Johnson, Leah             FR Pardeeville          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Axelsen, Abby             JR Fall River           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Murphy, Bridget           SO Princeton/Gr         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Yuenger, Ashley           FR Dodgeland            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Schaller, Emily           SO Abundant Lif         3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seering, Cheyenne         SR Princeton/Gr         8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Rick, Liza                SO Deerfield            7-09.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Hurckman, Kayla           FR Fall River           6-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Golz, Erin                FR Princeton/Gr         7-03.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Axelsen, Abby             JR Fall River           6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Nedza, Kaitlin            SO Pardeeville          6-00.00    5-06.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCramer, Calista         FR Princeton/Gr        15-05.00   16-00.25   10   
  2 Werner, Myriel            JR Randolph/Cam        15-06.00   15-11.50    8   
  3 Esveld, Marianna          SO Fall River          15-05.00   15-09.75    6   
  4 Elford, Karina            FR Markesan            14-11.00   15-07.00    5   
  5 Tonn, Brittany            SR Randolph/Cam        15-04.00   15-06.50    4   
  6 Reierson, Chelsey         SR Rio                 15-07.00   14-06.75    3   
  7 Caine, Danielle           FR Dodgeland           13-09.00   14-05.25    2   
  8 Reed, Maddy               FR Oshkosh Lour        14-03.00   14-04.00    1   
  9 Kelly, Maddie             SR Markesan            15-01.00   14-02.50  
 10 Schmitt, Brianna          SR Dodgeland           14-06.00   13-05.50  
 11 Anderson, Sara            JR Markesan            14-10.00   13-04.00  
 12 Link, Ziarra              SO Pardeeville         14-03.00   13-03.25  
 13 Nampel, Brittany          JR Dodgeland           12-10.00   13-03.00  
 14 Kemink, Laney             JR Central Wisc        15-01.00   13-02.75  
 14 Combs, Crystal            FR Oshkosh Lour        14-05.00   13-02.75  
 16 Luepke, Brittany          FR Fall River          13-08.00   12-10.00  
 17 Klahn, Tori               JR Princeton/Gr        13-07.00   12-09.50  
 18 Werner, Taylor            SO Pardeeville         13-09.00   12-05.00  
 19 Heidt, Betsy              JR Randolph/Cam        13-10.00   12-04.00  
 20 Johnson, Lindsey          FR Pardeeville         13-05.00   12-03.75  
 -- Sanoy, Cassie             JR Deerfield           12-02.00         ND  
 -- Jacobson, Kelsey          FR Fall River          12-03.00         ND  
 -- Fischer, Haley            SR Rio                 12-00.00         ND  
 -- Kuhlman, Alana            FR Rio                 13-03.00         ND  
 -- Page, Zoe                 SR Deerfield           13-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esveld, Marianna          SO Fall River          33-09.00   34-10.50   10   
  2 DeCramer, Calista         FR Princeton/Gr        31-08.00   33-01.25    8   
  3 Reierson, Chelsey         SR Rio                 34-01.00   32-08.75    6   
  4 Bierd, Terissa            JR Deerfield           32-04.00   31-10.25    5   
  5 Reed, Maddy               FR Oshkosh Lour        30-02.00   31-00.00    4   
  6 Lee, Rachel               SO Fall River          30-02.00   30-04.25    3   
  7 Anderson, Sara            JR Markesan            31-06.00   30-01.00    2   
  8 Combs, Crystal            FR Oshkosh Lour                   29-11.75    1   
  9 Kinney, Kenzie            SR Deerfield           29-09.00   29-11.00  
 10 Vogel, Savannah           SR Deerfield           29-02.00   29-03.50  
 11 Klahn, Tori               JR Princeton/Gr        27-10.00   29-00.00  
 11 Nampel, Brittany          JR Dodgeland           28-05.00   29-00.00  
 13 Heidt, Betsy              JR Randolph/Cam        29-04.00   28-07.00  
 14 Benzine, Anna             FR Fall River          27-10.00   27-03.00  
 15 Werner, Taylor            SO Pardeeville         28-03.00   26-11.00  
 16 Kuhlman, Alana            FR Rio                 26-00.00   26-06.00  
 17 De Groot, Hanna           SR Central Wisc        28-07.00   26-04.00  
 18 Sachse, Allie             JR Dodgeland           26-06.00   26-01.75  
 -- Balsiger, Jessilyn        SO Pardeeville         26-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Amy            SR Randolph/Cam        33-01.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Petty, Megan              JR Rio                 33-10.00   33-04.00    8   
  3 Blazer, Haily             SO Princeton/Gr        31-03.00   31-11.00    6   
  4 Stellmacher, Sarah        SR Markesan            32-02.00   31-08.50    5   
  5 Kiermas, Jessica          SO Pardeeville         30-09.00   31-07.00    4   
  6 Hooker, Sydney            FR Deerfield           26-05.00   28-06.25    3   
  7 Steinich, Jenna           JR Central Wisc        25-07.00   28-02.25    2   
  8 Foelske, Danielle         FR Princeton/Gr        25-07.00   27-03.00    1   
  9 Beers, Brandi             JR Fall River          25-01.00   26-00.25  
 10 Brandt, Alyssa            FR Randolph/Cam        25-00.00   25-11.00  
 11 Norton, Beka              FR Deerfield           26-02.00   25-05.50  
 12 Homman, Natasha           FR Rio                 27-00.00   25-04.50  
 13 Pugh, Kristen             SO Central Wisc        24-10.00   24-04.00  
 14 Allen, Megan              JR Central Wisc        23-06.00   24-02.00  
 15 Lehman, Stephanie         JR Randolph/Cam        25-00.00   24-00.25  
 16 Butler, Alexus            JR Dodgeland           23-02.00   23-01.25  
 17 Grulke, Lisa              SR Dodgeland           22-11.00   22-09.25  
 18 Horne, Katheryn           FR Fall River          24-00.00   22-04.50  
 19 Sukenik, Brianna          FR Fall River          22-05.00   22-02.00  
 20 Fugiel, Ariel             SO Rio                 23-00.00   21-02.00  
 21 Larson, Christine         FR Oshkosh Lour        21-00.00   20-09.00  
 22 Davis, Amanda             SR Abundant Lif        20-03.00   20-06.50  
 23 Navulis, Brooke           FR Markesan            20-08.00   17-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Amy            SR Randolph/Cam           98-06      91-02   10   
  2 Blazer, Haily             SO Princeton/Gr           89-11      87-02    8   
  3 Stellmacher, Sarah        SR Markesan              104-00      83-10    6   
  4 Butler, Alexus            JR Dodgeland              83-05      83-00    5   
  5 Vangen, Hansena           JR Rio                    91-01      80-01    4   
  6 Pugh, Kristen             SO Central Wisc           74-07      79-02    3   
  7 Petty, Megan              JR Rio                    86-04      78-05    2   
  8 Hooker, Sydney            FR Deerfield              88-00      77-07    1   
  9 Kiermas, Jessica          SO Pardeeville            87-02      74-10  
 10 Grulke, Lisa              SR Dodgeland              67-07      67-11  
 11 Norton, Beka              FR Deerfield              65-00      61-08  
 12 Beers, Brandi             JR Fall River             85-00      60-05  
 13 Horne, Katheryn           FR Fall River             77-04      60-01  
 14 Brandt, Alyssa            FR Randolph/Cam           60-05      59-10  
 15 Larson, Christine         FR Oshkosh Lour           65-10      53-07  
 16 Navulis, Brooke           FR Markesan               57-05      47-08  
 17 Zills, Courtney           SO Central Wisc           44-09      44-03  
 -- Foelske, Danielle         FR Princeton/Gr           84-10         ND  
 -- Lehman, Stephanie         JR Randolph/Cam           72-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield              11.23      11.37Q  2 
  2 Maier, Marcus             SR Deerfield              10.82      11.44Q  3 
  3 Sosinsky, Matt            JR Princeton/Gr           11.23      11.69Q  1 
  4 Zellmer, Jake             SR Oshkosh Lour           11.43      11.64q  2 
  5 Becker, Kyle              FR Pardeeville            11.44      11.71q  3 
  6 Zander, Kevin             SO Fall River             11.54      11.73q  2 
  7 Neuens, Hunter            SO Oshkosh Lour           11.44      11.81q  3 
  8 Fandrich, Tanner          SR Randolph/Cam           11.67      11.88q  3 
  9 Rockwell, Jordan          JR Abundant Lif           11.63      11.98   1 
 10 Compean, Jon              SR Randolph/Cam           11.24      11.99   1 
 11 Honsinger, Josh           JR Oshkosh Lour           11.81      12.16   1 
 12 Gorman, Tom               SR Pardeeville            12.14      12.19   1 
 13 Gulbranson, Bry           SR Deerfield              11.77      12.32   1 
 14 Hutzler, Logan            FR Rio                    12.30      12.62   2 
 15 Roberts, Jon              SR Randolph/Cam           12.18      12.69   2 
 16 Gibbens, Kevin            FR Abundant Lif           12.96      12.92   2 
 17 Saftschuh, Alex           SR Fall River             12.54      12.96   3 
 18 Damerow, Aaron            FR Markesan               12.64      12.99   2 
 19 Mathison, Jared           FR Markesan               13.10      13.07   1 
 20 Alsum, Jon                FR Central Wisc                      13.22   3 
 21 Wayne, Rueter             SO Dodgeland              13.12      13.32   2 
 22 Christison, Colin         FR Abundant Lif           12.86      13.37   3 
 23 Stach, Brandon            SO Dodgeland              13.04      13.42   1 
 24 Ziehme, Dylan             FR Dodgeland              14.22      14.54   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maier, Marcus             SR Deerfield              11.44      11.04   10   
  2 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield              11.37      11.21    8   
  3 Becker, Kyle              FR Pardeeville            11.71      11.32    6   
  4 Sosinsky, Matt            JR Princeton/Gr           11.69      11.44    5   
  5 Zander, Kevin             SO Fall River             11.73      11.48    4   
  6 Zellmer, Jake             SR Oshkosh Lour           11.64      11.59    3   
  7 Neuens, Hunter            SO Oshkosh Lour           11.81      11.64    2   
 -- Fandrich, Tanner          SR Randolph/Cam           11.88         FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sosinsky, Matt            JR Princeton/Gr           23.40      23.30Q  1 
  2 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield              22.41      23.44Q  3 
  3 Litwiller, Kiernen        SO Pardeeville            24.42      23.74Q  2 
  4 Zander, Kevin             SO Fall River             23.46      23.33q  1 
  5 Zellmer, Jake             SR Oshkosh Lour           24.12      23.87q  3 
  6 Benzine, Aaron            JR Fall River             24.28      23.93q  3 
  7 Rockwell, Jordan          JR Abundant Lif           23.48      24.10q  2 
  8 Honsinger, Josh           JR Oshkosh Lour           24.67      24.41q  1 
  9 Knutson, Cam              SO Pardeeville            24.65      25.22   1 
 10 Hummelmeier, Adam         FR Dodgeland              25.90      25.44   2 
 11 Doctor, Caleb             JR Markesan               26.11      25.52   2 
 12 Goeman, Nick              SO Dodgeland              26.22      26.02   1 
 13 Bendler, Peter            JR Fall River             25.98      26.10   2 
 14 Gibbens, Kevin            FR Abundant Lif           26.06      26.12   3 
 15 Kelly, Ryan               SO Markesan               26.44      26.30   1 
 16 Damerow, Aaron            FR Markesan               27.58      26.55   3 
 17 Alsum, Jon                FR Central Wisc           27.00      26.70   3 
 18 Joswick, Jerrod           SO Dodgeland              28.40      27.54   3 
 19 Christison, Colin         FR Abundant Lif           28.08      27.58   1 
 20 Laper, Scott              JR Randolph/Cam           26.75      29.05   3 
 -- Maier, Marcus             SR Deerfield              22.87         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield              23.44      23.26   10   
  2 Sosinsky, Matt            JR Princeton/Gr           23.30      23.69    8   
  3 Zellmer, Jake             SR Oshkosh Lour           23.87      23.91    6   
  4 Zander, Kevin             SO Fall River             23.33      24.03    5   
  5 Rockwell, Jordan          JR Abundant Lif           24.10      24.06    4   
  6 Benzine, Aaron            JR Fall River             23.93      24.09    3   
  7 Honsinger, Josh           JR Oshkosh Lour           24.41      24.72    2   
  8 Litwiller, Kiernen        SO Pardeeville            23.74      27.38    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Scyoc, Matt           JR Princeton/Gr           52.10      52.49   2  10   
  2 Becker, Kyle              FR Pardeeville            51.54      52.69   2   8   
  3 Jansen, Tyler             SR Central Wisc           53.80      54.12   2   6   
  4 Rockwell, Jordan          JR Abundant Lif           52.45      54.36   2   5   
  5 Zonnefeld, Trevor         SO Central Wisc           54.60      56.02   2   4   
  6 Vander Galien, Craig      SO Central Wisc           55.90      56.36   2   3   
  7 Salzman, Joe              SO Fall River             56.00      57.06   1   2   
  8 Litwiller, Kiernen        SO Pardeeville            52.84      57.17   2   1   
  9 Doctor, Caleb             JR Markesan               55.58      57.18   2 
 10 Kalmus, Josh              SO Oshkosh Lour           56.54      58.59   1 
 11 Kelly, Ryan               SO Markesan               59.93    1:00.24   1 
 12 Saftschuh, Alex           SR Fall River             58.00    1:00.84   1 
 13 DeVries, Chris            SO Randolph/Cam           58.12    1:01.09   1 
 14 Kutz, Austin              FR Markesan             1:00.89    1:01.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, DT              SR Oshkosh Lour         1:58.12    2:02.69   10   
  2 Rudd, Eric                SR Oshkosh Lour         2:02.73    2:09.60    8   
  3 Schultz, Connor           FR Dodgeland            2:10.49    2:11.70    6   
  4 Aplin, Lucas              FR Deerfield            2:10.00    2:14.53    5   
  5 Soda, Max                 SO Princeton/Gr         2:11.10    2:14.73    4   
  6 Wescott, Taylor           SR Pardeeville          2:11.64    2:16.07    3   
  7 Woodford, Aric            SO Deerfield            2:11.00    2:18.33    2   
  8 Billey, Nick              SR Randolph/Cam         2:19.69    2:21.00    1   
  9 Briggs, Thomas            JR Abundant Lif         2:25.00    2:21.65  
 10 Jansen, Luke              FR Central Wisc         2:20.90    2:21.69  
 11 Jonker, Luke              FR Central Wisc         2:26.60    2:23.02  
 12 Bushman, Tommy            SR Deerfield            2:12.00    2:23.92  
 13 Foreman, Shane            JR Rio                  2:20.00    2:24.10  
 14 Greenfield, Andrew        FR Central Wisc         2:31.69    2:24.65  
 15 Doro, Thomas              JR Princeton/Gr         2:31.10    2:26.93  
 16 Pesavento, Nick           JR Rio                  2:25.00    2:27.10  
 17 Werlich, John             FR Pardeeville          2:19.14    2:28.82  
 18 Abendroth, Tim            SR Markesan             2:34.00    2:32.64  
 19 Vinz, Ben                 JR Markesan             2:37.83    2:36.29  
 20 Burrow, Darryl            SO Dodgeland            2:29.10    2:52.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, DT              SR Oshkosh Lour         4:22.00    4:38.12   10   
  2 Weber, Joe                SO Oshkosh Lour         4:44.50    4:46.56    8   
  3 Justmann, Brandon         SR Dodgeland            4:49.78    4:48.81    6   
  4 Van Scyoc, Chris          SO Princeton/Gr         4:49.00    4:51.76    5   
  5 Kirchmeier, Kemal         SO Pardeeville          4:56.44    4:58.02    4   
  6 Schultz, Connor           FR Dodgeland            4:53.20    5:00.93    3   
  7 Soda, Max                 SO Princeton/Gr         4:54.90    5:02.51    2   
  8 Buiter, Drew              FR Central Wisc         5:19.00    5:11.22    1   
  9 Buiter, Michael           SR Central Wisc         5:03.90    5:14.98  
 10 Porter, Matt              SO Rio                  5:22.00    5:18.26  
 11 Briggs, Thomas            JR Abundant Lif         5:19.64    5:20.86  
 12 Zakowski, Stephen         SO Deerfield            5:21.00    5:21.30  
 13 Abendroth, Tim            SR Markesan             5:30.14    5:28.44  
 14 Beecher, Corey            FR Oshkosh Lour         5:23.50    5:28.56  
 15 Zacharias, Taylor         JR Markesan             5:30.82    5:37.47  
 16 Burrow, Darryl            SO Dodgeland            5:28.87    5:42.49  
 17 Vinz, Ben                 JR Markesan             5:53.00    5:51.68  
 18 Miller, Trevor            FR Fall River           6:01.59    6:12.49  
 -- Katze, Tylor              SO Randolph/Cam         4:35.21        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, DT              SR Oshkosh Lour         9:54.00   10:14.87   10   
  2 Van Scyoc, Chris          SO Princeton/Gr        10:14.00   10:28.49    8   
  3 Weber, Joe                SO Oshkosh Lour        10:07.50   10:32.23    6   
  4 Justmann, Brandon         SR Dodgeland           10:33.10   10:39.11    5   
  5 Schettle, Matt            SR Oshkosh Lour        10:58.60   10:57.96    4   
  6 Kirchmeier, Kemal         SO Pardeeville         10:57.64   11:09.57    3   
  7 Holland, Robert           JR Deerfield           11:28.00   11:17.50    2   
  8 Roberts, Peter            FR Deerfield           11:14.00   11:19.18    1   
  9 Buiter, Michael           SR Central Wisc        11:31.00   11:21.99  
 10 Buiter, Drew              FR Central Wisc        11:43.00   11:23.07  
 11 Zertuche, Joey            SR Markesan            11:24.65   11:27.15  
 12 Salzman, Joe              SO Fall River          11:13.79   11:49.43  
 13 Briggs, Thomas            JR Abundant Lif        12:17.30   12:03.76  
 14 Buiter, Ryan              JR Central Wisc        12:31.64   12:05.21  
 15 Guttierrez, Tim           SO Randolph/Cam        11:04.55   12:20.41  
 16 Miller, Danny             SO Markesan            13:21.10   14:12.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selje, Josh               SO Rio                    16.14      16.24Q  1 
  2 Rick, Aaron               SR Deerfield              15.53      16.61Q  2 
  3 Richard, Trevor           JR Deerfield              15.55      16.24q  1 
  4 Retzlaff, Aaron           SO Randolph/Cam           17.03      16.63q  1 
  5 Signh, Jas                SR Randolph/Cam           16.27      17.37q  2 
  6 Gill, Harpreet            FR Abundant Lif           17.90      19.77q  2 
  7 Miles, Jon                JR Fall River             19.54      19.93q  2 
  8 Bendler, Peter            JR Fall River             19.75      20.10q  1 
  9 Regnerus, Jared           FR Central Wisc           20.50      20.55   2 
 10 Anderson, Mike            FR Princeton/Gr           19.21      21.30   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Trevor           JR Deerfield              16.24      15.81   10   
  2 Rick, Aaron               SR Deerfield              16.61      15.82    8   
  3 Selje, Josh               SO Rio                    16.24      16.25    6   
  4 Retzlaff, Aaron           SO Randolph/Cam           16.63      16.95    5   
  5 Signh, Jas                SR Randolph/Cam           17.37      17.03    4   
  6 Gill, Harpreet            FR Abundant Lif           19.77      19.49    3   
  7 Miles, Jon                JR Fall River             19.93      19.88    2   
  8 Bendler, Peter            JR Fall River             20.10      20.59    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rick, Aaron               SR Deerfield              42.17      42.47   2  10   
  2 Selje, Josh               SO Rio                    43.85      43.67   2   8   
  3 Signh, Jas                SR Randolph/Cam           43.87      44.53   2   6   
  4 De Vries, Trevor          SO Central Wisc           46.20      46.10   2   5   
  5 Richard, Trevor           JR Deerfield              44.97      46.29   2   4   
  6 Regnerus, Jared           FR Central Wisc           46.50      46.62   2   3   
  7 Hall, Durand              JR Princeton/Gr           45.20      47.98   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Mike            FR Princeton/Gr           50.80      52.02   1   1   
  9 Gill, Harpreet            FR Abundant Lif           52.19      53.89   1 
 10 Christison, Colin         FR Abundant Lif           52.20      54.62   1 
 11 Schlaak, Connor           SR Oshkosh Lour           58.56      56.67   1 
 12 Scheffler, Jake           SO Dodgeland              54.34      57.12   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deerfield                                           44.85      45.65   2  10   
     1) Gulbranson, Bry SR              2) Farnsworth, Cody JR            
     3) Maier, Marcus SR                4) Schmidt, Brandon SR            
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes                                     46.59      46.64   2   8   
     1) Honsinger, Josh JR              2) Zellmer, Jake SR               
     3) Lieb, Max SR                    4) Neuens, Hunter SO              
  3 Randolph/Cambria-Fri                                46.24      47.51   2   6   
     1) Compean, Jon SR                 2) Fandrich, Tanner SR            
     3) Roberts, Jon SR                 4) Verhulst, Hunter JR            
  4 Pardeeville                                         46.84      47.70   2   5   
     1) Brandner, Blake SO              2) Gorman, Joe JR                 
     3) Gorman, Tom SR                  4) Knutson, Cam SO                
  5 Central Wisconsin Ch                                48.50      48.30   2   4   
     1) Katsma, Tyler SO                2) Smits, David SR                
     3) De Vries, Marty SR              4) Bresser, Joe SR                
  6 Dodgeland                                           49.44      51.51   1   3   
     1) Goeman, Nick SO                 2) Stach, Brandon SO              
     3) Daane, Brian SR                 4) Hummelmeier, Adam FR           
  7 Rio                                                 49.00      53.14   2   2   
     1) Porter, Matt SO                 2) Lothe, Zach FR                 
     3) Reigstad, Logan SO              4) Thony, Phil JR                 
  8 Fall River                                          52.45      53.67   1   1   
     1) Bendler, Peter JR               2) Miller, Kevin JR               
     3) Bendler, Solomon FR             4) Walker, Tristan SR             
  9 Markesan                                            52.30      53.74   1 
     1) Damerow, Aaron FR               2) Franke, Dakotah JR             
     3) Kutz, Austin FR                 4) Wendt, Brad SO                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall River                                        1:36.98    1:38.30   2  10   
     1) Benzine, Aaron JR               2) Leising, Dominic JR            
     3) Neuman, Darren SR               4) Snelling, Cody JR              
  2 Randolph/Cambria-Fri                              1:38.34    1:38.91   2   8   
     1) Compean, Jon SR                 2) Leystra, Nate SO               
     3) Verhulst, Hunter JR             4) Fandrich, Tanner SR            
  3 Pardeeville                                       1:39.44    1:39.33   2   6   
     1) Brandner, Blake SO              2) Bush, Tyler SO                 
     3) Gorman, Tom SR                  4) Knutson, Cam SO                
  4 Central Wisconsin Ch                              1:39.60    1:39.50   2   5   
     1) Katsma, Tyler SO                2) Smits, David SR                
     3) De Vries, Marty SR              4) Bresser, Joe SR                
  5 Deerfield                                         1:38.00    1:40.72   2   4   
     1) Richard, Trevor JR              2) Gulbranson, Bry SR             
     3) Schmidt, Brandon SR             4) Musa, Vince JR                 
  6 Rio                                               1:43.00    1:43.93   2   3   
     1) Foreman, Shane JR               2) Hutzler, Logan FR              
     3) Selje, Josh SO                  4) Thony, Phil JR                 
  7 Princeton/Green Lake                              1:50.00    1:47.80   1   2   
     1) Anderson, Mike FR               2) Tordoff, Pawel FR              
     3) Sundberg, Spencer FR            4) Hall, Durand JR                
  8 Dodgeland                                         1:45.91    1:49.25   2   1   
     1) Goeman, Nick SO                 2) Stach, Brandon SO              
     3) Joswick, Jerrod SO              4) Hummelmeier, Adam FR           
  9 Markesan                                          1:48.00    1:51.98   1 
     1) Franke, Dakotah JR              2) Krenz, Greg SR                 
     3) Mathison, Jared FR              4) Wendt, Brad SO                 
 10 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   2:02.00    2:00.01   1 
     1) Donovan, Dominic FR             2) Nigl, Jon JR                   
     3) Ruppel, Nick FR                 4) Schlaak, Connor SR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton/Green Lake                              3:35.10    3:35.69   2  10   
     1) Hall, Durand JR                 2) Krause, Kenny SO               
     3) Sosinsky, Matt JR               4) Van Scyoc, Matt JR             
  2 Pardeeville                                       3:35.74    3:36.07   2   8   
     1) Litwiller, Kiernen SO           2) Brandner, Blake SO             
     3) Schepp, Eric SO                 4) Becker, Kyle FR                
  3 Fall River                                        3:40.23    3:37.24   2   6   
     1) Benzine, Aaron JR               2) Leising, Dominic JR            
     3) Snelling, Cody JR               4) Zander, Kevin SO               
  4 Central Wisconsin Ch                              3:39.70    3:40.18   2   5   
     1) Zonnefeld, Trevor SO            2) Bresser, Joe SR                
     3) De Vries, Marty SR              4) Jansen, Tyler SR               
  5 Randolph/Cambria-Fri                              3:40.97    3:46.84   2   4   
     1) Greeno, Dylan SO                2) Katze, Tylor SO                
     3) Signh, Jas SR                   4) Leystra, Nate SO               
  6 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   3:41.60    3:51.09   2   3   
     1) Kraemer, Ben SR                 2) Rudd, Eric SR                  
     3) Sommerfeld, Dylan SO            4) Kalmus, Josh SO                
  7 Deerfield                                         3:50.00    3:54.83   1   2   
     1) Aplin, Lucas FR                 2) Rick, Aaron SR                 
     3) Vogel, Fritz SO                 4) Woodford, Aric SO              
  8 Markesan                                          3:59.00    4:00.87   1   1   
     1) Doctor, Caleb JR                2) Kelly, Ryan SO                 
     3) Mathison, Jared FR              4) Zertuche, Joey SR              
  9 Rio                                               4:00.00    4:06.73   1 
     1) Foreman, Shane JR               2) Pesavento, Nick JR             
     3) Thony, Phil JR                  4) Porter, Matt SO                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   8:44.00    8:41.13   10   
     1) Rudd, Eric SR                   2) Schettle, Matt SR              
     3) Weber, Joe SO                   4) Sommerfeld, Dylan SO           
  2 Princeton/Green Lake                              8:45.20    8:43.53    8   
     1) Krause, Kenny SO                2) Soda, Max SO                   
     3) Van Scyoc, Chris SO             4) Sundberg, Spencer FR           
  3 Deerfield                                         8:53.56    9:03.92    6   
     1) Aplin, Lucas FR                 2) Bushman, Tommy SR              
     3) Vogel, Fritz SO                 4) Woodford, Aric SO              
  4 Central Wisconsin Ch                              9:10.90    9:07.20    5   
     1) Vander Galien, Craig SO         2) Katsma, Tyler SO               
     3) Jansen, Luke FR                 4) De Vries, Trevor SO            
  5 Pardeeville                                       9:13.54    9:16.34    4   
     1) Kirchmeier, Kemal SO            2) Vrbsky, Adam SR                
     3) Werlich, John FR                4) Wescott, Taylor SR             
  6 Markesan                                          9:35.00    9:37.55    3   
     1) Abendroth, Tim SR               2) Vinz, Ben JR                   
     3) Zacharias, Taylor JR            4) Zertuche, Joey SR              
  7 Fall River                                       10:10.25   10:00.89    2   
     1) Wilken, Dan JR                  2) Miller, Trevor FR              
     3) Walker, Tristan SR              4) Salzman, Joe SO                
  8 Rio                                              10:20.00   10:01.64    1   
     1) Pesavento, Nick JR              2) Porter, Matt SO                
     3) Reigstad, Logan SO              4) Lothe, Zach FR                 
  9 Randolph/Cambria-Fri                              9:20.68   10:23.75  
     1) Billey, Nick SR                 2) Guttierrez, Tim SO             
     3) Herpel, Dustin FR               4) DeVries, Chris SO              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neuman, Darren            SR Fall River           6-05.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Gorman, Joe               JR Pardeeville          5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Van Scyoc, Matt           JR Princeton/Gr         6-00.00    5-08.00    5.50
  3 Richard, Trevor           JR Deerfield            5-08.00    5-08.00    5.50
  5 Neuens, Hunter            SO Oshkosh Lour         5-08.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Schepp, Eric              SO Pardeeville          5-08.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Retzlaff, Aaron           SO Randolph/Cam         5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Verhulst, Hunter          JR Randolph/Cam         5-06.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Doro, Thomas              JR Princeton/Gr         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Snelling, Cody            JR Fall River           5-08.00    5-02.00  
 -- Transue, Nathan           SO Deerfield            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gibbens, Kevin            FR Abundant Lif         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kutz, Austin              FR Markesan             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Smits, David              SR Central Wisc         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sundberg, Spencer         FR Princeton/Gr         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Klecker, Ben              SO Fall River           5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Joe               JR Pardeeville         11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Sosinsky, Matt            JR Princeton/Gr        10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Schenk, Jon               SR Deerfield           10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Litwiller, Kiernen        SO Pardeeville         10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Vogel, Fritz              SO Deerfield           10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Soda, Max                 SO Princeton/Gr         9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Krause, Kenny             SO Princeton/Gr         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Walker, Tristan           SR Fall River           8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Collar, Nick              SO Deerfield           10-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Benck, Ryan               JR Fall River           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Fitzgerald, Cade          SO Fall River           7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Joe               JR Pardeeville         20-02.00   20-10.50   10   
  2 Van Scyoc, Matt           JR Princeton/Gr        20-08.00   20-08.75    8   
  3 Farnsworth, Cody          JR Deerfield           19-04.00   20-01.00    6   
  4 Schepp, Eric              SO Pardeeville         18-05.00   19-10.00    5   
  5 Leising, Dominic          JR Fall River          19-07.00   19-07.25    4   
  6 Neuman, Darren            SR Fall River          19-01.00   19-02.75    3   
  7 Bresser, Joe              SR Central Wisc        18-04.00   18-10.75    2   
  8 Gorman, Tom               SR Pardeeville         17-06.00   18-10.75    1   
  9 Byrd, Shaun               SR Abundant Lif        18-11.00   18-07.25  
 10 Hummelmeier, Adam         FR Dodgeland           17-03.00   18-06.25  
 11 Zonnefeld, Trevor         SO Central Wisc        18-06.00   18-05.25  
 12 Musa, Vince               JR Deerfield           18-10.00   18-03.00  
 13 Zander, Kevin             SO Fall River          18-04.00   18-00.00  
 14 Tordoff, Pawel            FR Princeton/Gr        17-02.00   17-10.75  
 15 Greeno, Dylan             SO Randolph/Cam        18-09.00   17-08.50  
 16 Doctor, Caleb             JR Markesan            18-02.00   17-07.50  
 17 Smith, Zack               SR Deerfield                      17-06.75  
 18 Kelly, Ryan               SO Markesan            15-07.00   17-03.50  
 19 Hutzler, Logan            FR Rio                 17-00.00   17-01.50  
 20 Neuens, Hunter            SO Oshkosh Lour        18-09.00   16-09.00  
 21 Mathison, Jared           FR Markesan            15-06.00   16-01.25  
 22 Gill, Harpreet            FR Abundant Lif        16-06.00   15-11.50  
 23 Hedge, Josh               FR Oshkosh Lour        15-05.00   12-05.50  
 24 Guenzel, Thomas           SO Oshkosh Lour        13-04.00   10-05.00  
 -- Goeman, Nick              SO Dodgeland           16-11.00         ND  
 -- Laper, Scott              JR Randolph/Cam        16-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smits, David              SR Central Wisc        43-04.00   43-02.50   10   
  2 Zonnefeld, Trevor         SO Central Wisc        40-10.00   42-01.50    8   
  3 Leising, Dominic          JR Fall River          41-09.00   41-02.50    6   
  4 Katze, Tylor              SO Randolph/Cam        41-11.00   40-02.25    5   
  5 Musa, Vince               JR Deerfield           38-11.00   39-00.00    4   
  6 Regnerus, Jared           FR Central Wisc        37-05.00   38-11.75    3   
  7 Byrd, Shaun               SR Abundant Lif        39-10.00   38-10.50    2   
  8 Neuman, Darren            SR Fall River          40-03.00   38-05.00    1   
  9 Greeno, Dylan             SO Randolph/Cam        37-11.00   37-09.00  
 10 Selje, Josh               SO Rio                 38-11.00   37-01.50  
 11 Benzine, Aaron            JR Fall River          37-02.00   36-03.00  
 12 Knutson, Cam              SO Pardeeville         37-04.00   35-03.75  
 13 Hutzler, Logan            FR Rio                 36-00.00   34-00.00  
 14 Doro, Thomas              JR Princeton/Gr        35-08.00   33-04.00  
 15 Gill, Harpreet            FR Abundant Lif        34-02.00   33-03.00  
 16 Kalmus, Josh              SO Oshkosh Lour                   32-08.75  
 17 Krenz, Greg               SR Markesan            34-06.00   31-10.00  
 18 Helgesen, Eric            SR Dodgeland           31-01.00   30-08.25  
 19 Scheffler, Jake           SO Dodgeland           32-00.00   30-03.75  
 -- Laper, Scott              JR Randolph/Cam        36-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Standiford, Jesse         SR Pardeeville         46-02.00   49-08.25   10   
  2 Katsma, Cody              SR Randolph/Cam        45-01.00   46-07.00    8   
  3 Berton, Mitch             SR Deerfield           41-09.00   42-01.75    6   
  4 Krenz, Greg               SR Markesan            41-08.00   41-11.50    5   
  5 Pospichal, Levi           JR Deerfield           40-04.00   41-04.50    4   
  6 Daane, Brian              SR Dodgeland           43-01.00   39-11.00    3   
  7 Sommerfeld, Dylan         SO Oshkosh Lour        37-05.00   39-07.00    2   
  8 De Jager, Jason           JR Central Wisc        40-11.00   39-02.00    1   
  9 Lieb, Max                 SR Oshkosh Lour        37-03.00   38-08.00  
 10 Baerwolf, Hunter          JR Fall River          38-00.00   38-03.50  
 11 Burk, Dustin              JR Pardeeville         39-02.00   37-09.50  
 12 Bubolz, Gabe              SO Randolph/Cam        38-11.00   37-08.00  
 13 Bush, Tyler               SO Pardeeville         38-04.00   37-02.00  
 14 De Vries, Marty           SR Central Wisc        36-05.00   37-01.50  
 15 Wendt, Brad               SO Markesan            38-11.00   35-00.50  
 16 Horzewski, Alan           SO Princeton/Gr        36-07.00   33-09.50  
 17 Alsum, Luke               FR Randolph/Cam        33-01.00   33-06.50  
 18 Tordoff, Pawel            FR Princeton/Gr        38-06.00   33-05.00  
 19 Krombos, Paul             SO Markesan            32-07.00   29-07.00  
 20 Lynch, Jessie             FR Dodgeland           26-04.00   26-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Standiford, Jesse         SR Pardeeville           146-04     135-10   10   
  2 Wendt, Brad               SO Markesan              127-06     131-07    8   
  3 Retzlaff, Aaron           SO Randolph/Cam          134-03     127-10    6   
  4 Krenz, Greg               SR Markesan              131-06     123-07    5   
  5 Byrd, Shaun               SR Abundant Lif          117-01     120-01    4   
  6 Katsma, Cody              SR Randolph/Cam          133-06     118-05    3   
  7 Bush, Tyler               SO Pardeeville           116-07     117-07    2   
  8 Lieb, Max                 SR Oshkosh Lour          113-06     113-11    1   
  9 Berton, Mitch             SR Deerfield             115-10     112-07  
 10 Baerwolf, Hunter          JR Fall River            119-11     109-01  
 11 Daane, Brian              SR Dodgeland             121-08     107-06  
 11 Nuss, Wyatt               SO Pardeeville           127-02     107-06  
 13 Wilken, Dan               JR Fall River            112-10     106-09  
 14 Burk, Dustin              JR Pardeeville           119-03     104-05  
 15 Sommerfeld, Dylan         SO Oshkosh Lour          110-06      97-00  
 16 Pospichal, Levi           JR Deerfield             106-05      96-09  
 17 Letlebo, Tyler            SR Fall River            107-10      89-04  
 18 Alsum, Luke               FR Randolph/Cam           98-02      87-09  
 19 Horzewski, Alan           SO Princeton/Gr           91-04      82-07  
 20 Jacobo, Jacob             JR Markesan               83-07      79-01  
 21 Katsma, Tyler             SO Central Wisc           79-09      72-01  
 22 Briggs, Thomas            JR Abundant Lif           81-09      71-06  
 23 Shuler, Paul              FR Central Wisc           67-01      70-11  
 24 Lynch, Jessie             FR Dodgeland              60-09      58-06  
 25 Ziehme, Dylan             FR Dodgeland              58-00      52-07  
 -- De Jager, Jason           JR Central Wisc          100-08         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oshkosh Lourdes            149        2) Princeton/Green Lake       82   
    3) Fall River                  81        4) Pardeeville                79   
    5) Randolph/Cambria-Fri        67        6) Dodgeland                  57   
    7) Deerfield                   50        8) Markesan                   47   
    9) Rio                         37       10) Central Wisconsin Ch       36   
   11) Abundant Life               10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deerfield                  127.50     2) Pardeeville               113.50
    3) Oshkosh Lourdes             96.50     4) Princeton/Green Lake       92   
    5) Central Wisconsin Ch        65        6) Fall River                 61   
    7) Randolph/Cambria-Fri        58.50     8) Dodgeland                  27   
    9) Markesan                    22       10) Rio                        20   
   11) Abundant Life               18