Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 08:12 PM
                      Middle Board Conference - 5/17/2011                      
                               New Richmond, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kat Keller                JR New Richmond           12.50      12.59Q  2 
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         FR Osceola                12.65      13.14Q  1 
  3 Erin Booth                SR Baldwin-Wood           12.93      13.37q  1 
  4 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset               13.30      13.43q  1 
  5 Rachael Mickelson         JR Osceola                12.85      13.50q  2 
  6 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               13.10      13.52q  2 
  7 Anna McShane              SO New Richmond           13.40      13.59q  1 
  8 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  13.20      13.90q  1 
  9 Olivia Helmer             FR Ellsworth              13.80      13.94q  1 
 10 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset               13.40      14.20   2 
 11 Maddie Gardas             SO Ellsworth              14.10      14.26   2 
 12 Megan Grochowski          FR Durand                 13.80      14.31   2 
 13 Kate Kroska               SO Prescott               14.20      14.37   1 
 14 Tara Peterson             FR Baldwin-Wood           13.86      14.41   2 
 15 Camille Swan              JR Prescott               13.60      14.54   2 
 16 Sarah Vetsch              FR Durand                 14.80      15.24   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kat Keller                JR New Richmond           12.59      12.42   10   
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         FR Osceola                13.14      12.96    8   
  3 Erin Booth                SR Baldwin-Wood           13.37      13.31    6   
  4 Rachael Mickelson         JR Osceola                13.50      13.39    5   
  5 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset               13.43      13.49    4   
  6 Anna McShane              SO New Richmond           13.59      13.59    3   
  7 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  13.90      13.67    2   
  8 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               13.52      13.69    1   
  9 Olivia Helmer             FR Ellsworth              13.94      14.10  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kat Keller                JR New Richmond           25.51      26.71Q  2 
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         FR Osceola                26.60      26.85Q  1 
  3 Rachael Mickelson         JR Osceola                26.75      27.62q  2 
  4 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset               26.70      27.70q  1 
  5 Erin Booth                SR Baldwin-Wood           26.91      27.90q  2 
  6 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               27.00      28.21q  2 
  7 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  27.30      28.34q  1 
  8 Shannon Campbell          SR Ellsworth              28.50      29.08q  2 
  9 Sophie Montana            FR Amery                  28.60      29.39q  1 
 10 Emily Bayer               SO Prescott               28.00      29.60   1 
 11 Emily Veenstra            SR Baldwin-Wood           28.80      29.63   1 
 12 Megan Grochowski          FR Durand                 28.50      29.72   1 
 13 Kaitlyn Beauvais          SR Somerset               30.20      30.32   1 
 14 Ryanne Porter             FR Amery                  29.90      31.07   2 
 15 Katie Mutschler           JR Prescott               29.20      31.13   2 
 16 Henriette Anderson        SR Durand                 35.00      39.96   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kat Keller                JR New Richmond           26.71      25.65   10   
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         FR Osceola                26.85      26.07    8   
  3 Rachael Mickelson         JR Osceola                27.62      27.37    6   
  4 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset               27.70      27.54    5   
  5 Sara Henry                JR Somerset               28.21      27.62    4   
  6 Nicole Young              FR Amery                  28.34      27.83    3   
  7 Erin Booth                SR Baldwin-Wood           27.90      27.86    2   
  8 Shannon Campbell          SR Ellsworth              29.08      28.80    1   
  9 Sophie Montana            FR Amery                  29.39      29.16  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kat Keller                JR New Richmond           59.60      59.83   2  10   
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         FR Osceola              1:02.00    1:00.69   2   8   
  3 Maddie Kelly              FR New Richmond         1:01.35    1:01.52   2   6   
  4 Sara Henry                JR Somerset             1:01.50    1:01.69   2   5   
  5 Rachael Mickelson         JR Osceola              1:01.00    1:02.39   2   4   
  6 Autumn Stees              JR Prescott             1:02.00    1:03.09   2   3   
  7 Monica Emerson            SR Somerset             1:01.00    1:03.88   2   2   
  8 Megan Grochowski          FR Durand               1:07.00    1:05.89   1   1   
  9 Emily Bayer               SO Prescott             1:05.00    1:06.85   1 
 10 Shannon Campbell          SR Ellsworth            1:04.10    1:07.09   2 
 11 Tacia Kuhl                FR Ellsworth            1:07.80    1:07.32   1 
 12 Jessica Hendrickson       FR Amery                1:09.00    1:09.52   1 
 13 Anna Marson               JR Somerset             1:09.00    1:10.22   1 
 14 Mara Hanson               SO Baldwin-Wood         1:06.72    1:10.82   1 
 15 Ashley Doroff             FR Amery                1:08.00    1:11.26   1 
 16 Micheala Slind            FR Baldwin-Wood         1:09.80    1:16.14   1 
 17 Katey Coulson             FR Durand               1:24.00    1:27.98   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monica Emerson            SR Somerset             2:22.00    2:26.70   10   
  2 Autumn Stees              JR Prescott             2:30.50    2:27.31    8   
  3 Lisa Rydeen               SR Osceola              2:27.00    2:28.84    6   
  4 McKenzie Fortier          FR Osceola              2:29.00    2:29.66    5   
  5 Maddie Kelly              FR New Richmond         2:30.20    2:35.21    4   
  6 Emily Bischof             SO New Richmond         2:33.90    2:35.94    3   
  7 Rebecca Matzek            SO Ellsworth            2:37.00    2:36.40    2   
  8 Melanie Tschida           SR Prescott             2:45.00    2:41.12    1   
  9 Katrina Monson            JR Amery                2:49.00    2:42.70  
 10 Savannah Bowen            SR Prescott             2:39.80    2:44.97  
 11 Kennedy Kowalchyk         SO Ellsworth            2:49.00    2:46.27  
 12 Randi Hoyt                FR Baldwin-Wood         2:49.54    2:49.43  
 13 Sarah Brown               JR Somerset             2:44.80    2:51.04  
 14 Emily Hoyt                FR Durand               2:55.00    2:58.68  
 15 Anna Ruehlow              FR Amery                2:49.00    3:01.00  
 16 Ashlyn Corrigan           JR Baldwin-Wood         3:11.09    3:35.23  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Simones          SO Prescott             5:32.50    5:20.95   10   
  2 Monica Emerson            SR Somerset             5:26.00    5:22.48    8   
  3 McKenzie Fortier          FR Osceola              5:29.00    5:27.41    6   
  4 Lisa Rydeen               SR Osceola              5:29.00    5:38.28    5   
  5 Morgan Kelly              JR New Richmond         5:48.50    5:46.09    4   
  6 Ontario Belter            JR Somerset             5:41.00    5:48.12    3   
  7 Grace Becher              SO Somerset             5:55.00    6:02.77    2   
  8 Kennedy Kowalchyk         SO Ellsworth            6:09.10    6:10.04    1   
  9 Shannon Hoyt              FR Baldwin-Wood         6:33.10    6:20.51  
 10 Michelle Ritten           JR Amery                6:19.00    6:34.56  
 11 Emily Hoyt                FR Durand               6:33.98    6:37.70  
 12 Maddie Brunner            FR Prescott             6:47.30    6:53.33  
 13 Jamie Nitz                JR Prescott                        7:46.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie Fortier          FR Osceola             12:00.00   11:49.25   10   
  2 Victoria Simones          SO Prescott            11:58.00   11:56.72    8   
  3 Ontario Belter            JR Somerset            12:13.00   12:22.64    6   
  4 Kayla Faschingbauer       SO Amery               13:00.00   12:34.58    5   
  5 Bailey Matthys            JR New Richmond        13:15.50   13:04.62    4   
  6 Grace Becher              SO Somerset            12:59.00   13:19.09    3   
  7 Ellen Meisner             SO New Richmond        13:26.71   13:24.80    2   
  8 Shelby Terhell            FR Osceola             13:30.00   13:31.01    1   
  9 Taylor Schafer            SR Amery               14:29.00   13:46.15  
 10 Rebecca Matzek            SO Ellsworth           14:01.00   14:17.45  
 11 Sam Rohl                  JR Ellsworth           14:38.00   14:24.33  
 12 Brooke Knudson            SR Ellsworth           15:03.00   15:01.57  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydia Kuhl                JR Ellsworth              16.20      16.22Q  2 
  2 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset               16.44      18.02Q  1 
  3 Jordyn Molenaar           JR Baldwin-Wood           17.65      18.08q  2 
  4 Olivia Thill              JR Osceola                18.17      18.39q  2 
  5 Taylor Leseman            JR Osceola                17.79      18.43q  1 
  6 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset               17.50      18.63q  2 
  7 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset               17.48      18.92q  1 
  8 Bria Norton               SO New Richmond           18.30      18.99q  1 
  9 Anna Dahl                 FR Baldwin-Wood           19.28      19.35q  1 
 10 Kayla Klugow              JR Amery                  19.60      19.97   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lydia Kuhl                JR Ellsworth              16.22      16.19   10   
  2 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset               18.02      16.47    8   
  3 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset               18.92      17.52    6   
  4 Jordyn Molenaar           JR Baldwin-Wood           18.08      17.70    5   
  5 Olivia Thill              JR Osceola                18.39      17.76    4   
  6 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset               18.63      18.43    3   
  7 Taylor Leseman            JR Osceola                18.43      18.54    2   
  8 Bria Norton               SO New Richmond           18.99      18.61    1   
  9 Anna Dahl                 FR Baldwin-Wood           19.35      21.95  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lydia Kuhl                JR Ellsworth              48.70      49.55   2  10   
  2 Olivia Thill              JR Osceola                50.80      50.77   2   8   
  3 Anna McShane              SO New Richmond           53.65      52.73   2   6   
  4 Anna Dahl                 FR Baldwin-Wood           53.04      52.74   2   5   
  5 Bethany Olson             JR Ellsworth              53.40      53.26   2   4   
  6 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset               51.05      53.92   2   3   
  7 Bria Norton               SO New Richmond           54.89      54.16   1   2   
  8 Cassie Lofgren            SO Ellsworth              56.00      54.81   1   1   
  9 Hannah Hagen              SO New Richmond           55.85      55.08   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             50.80      52.64   10   
     1) Sydney Rossow JR                2) Brittany Olson SO              
     3) Alexa Stokes SO                 4) Paige Garriga SR               
  2 Somerset                                            52.00      53.17    8   
     1) Kaitlyn Beauvais SR             2) Siera Myer SO                  
     3) Lauren Rathai JR                4) Elizabeth Vanasse JR           
  3 Baldwin-Woodville                                   53.15      53.71    5.50
     1) Katie Wahlquist SR              2) Tara Peterson FR               
     3) Emily Veenstra SR               4) Erin Booth SR                  
  3 New Richmond                                        52.88      53.71    5.50
     1) Carley Brotzler JR              2) Nicole Hedlund FR              
     3) Heidi Germain SO                4) Rose Smith SO                  
  5 Amery                                               57.90      55.05    4   
     1) Marie Wothe JR                  2) Lydia King SO                  
     3) Alyssa McLean SO                4) Sophie Montana FR              
  6 Ellsworth                                           57.00      55.56    3   
     1) Olivia Helmer FR                2) Maddie Gardas SO               
     3) Chelsea Strom FR                4) Stephanie Deiss JR             
  7 Prescott                                            56.70      56.33    2   
     1) Andrea Lewis FR                 2) Katie Mutschler JR             
     3) Marissa Westphal SO             4) Kate Kroska SO                 
  8 Durand                                            1:01.00    1:01.42    1   
     1) Lisa Lien JR                    2) Tawna Pogreba SR               
     3) Bethany Pelke FR                4) Miranda Danzeisen FR           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      1:51.80    1:51.51   10   
     1) Carley Brotzler JR              2) Nicole Hedlund FR              
     3) Erika Bohmke SO                 4) Anna McShane SO                
  2 Somerset                                          1:51.20    1:52.47    8   
     1) Sarah Northey SO                2) Siera Myer SO                  
     3) Lauren Rathai JR                4) Natalie Broome SO              
  3 Osceola                                           1:50.50    1:53.07    6   
     1) Sydney Rossow JR                2) Caitlyn Weber SO               
     3) Alexa Stokes SO                 4) Kate Grahek SR                 
  4 Amery                                             1:56.00    1:55.86    5   
     1) Marie Wothe JR                  2) Lydia King SO                  
     3) Sophie Montana FR               4) Nicole Young FR                
  5 Ellsworth                                         1:57.50    1:56.48    4   
     1) Olivia Helmer FR                2) Maddie Gardas SO               
     3) Abbey Ristow JR                 4) Stephanie Deiss JR             
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:57.10    1:58.19    3   
     1) Hannah Kippes SR                2) Katie Wahlquist SR             
     3) Tara Peterson FR                4) Emily Veenstra SR              
  7 Prescott                                          2:02.00    1:58.73    2   
     1) Andrea Lewis FR                 2) Georgia Bowen SO               
     3) Marissa Westphal SO             4) Kate Kroska SO                 
  8 Durand                                            2:07.00    2:07.83    1   
     1) Sarah Vetsch FR                 2) Miranda Danzeisen FR           
     3) Bethany Pelke FR                4) Lisa Lien JR                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      4:12.50    4:15.80   10   
     1) Emily Bischof SO                2) Morgan Kelly JR                
     3) Anne Frank SO                   4) Maddie Kelly FR                
  2 Osceola                                           4:21.00    4:23.33    8   
     1) Olivia Thill JR                 2) Caitlyn Weber SO               
     3) Alexa Stokes SO                 4) Kate Grahek SR                 
  3 Ellsworth                                         4:24.40    4:28.51    6   
     1) Shannon Campbell SR             2) Lydia Kuhl JR                  
     3) Tacia Kuhl FR                   4) Stephanie Deiss JR             
  4 Prescott                                          4:28.00    4:37.52    5   
     1) Katie Mutschler JR              2) Amanda Stiles SR               
     3) Georgia Bowen SO                4) Melanie Tschida SR             
  5 Amery                                             4:45.00    4:38.09    4   
     1) Ashley Snider SR                2) Katrina Monson JR              
     3) Ashley Doroff FR                4) Jessica Hendrickson FR         
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:46.11    4:39.21    3   
     1) Mara Hanson SO                  2) Katelyn Veenstra SO            
     3) Jordyn Molenaar JR              4) Jenna Curtis SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                         10:25.30   10:13.49   10   
     1) Savannah Bowen SR               2) Emily Bayer SO                 
     3) Victoria Simones SO             4) Autumn Stees JR                
  2 New Richmond                                     10:12.00   10:17.41    8   
     1) Hannah Swetlik FR               2) Anne Frank SO                  
     3) Emily Bischof SO                4) Morgan Kelly JR                
  3 Osceola                                          10:25.00   10:19.94    6   
     1) Ariel Johnson SR                2) Heather Larsen JR              
     3) Shelby Terhell FR               4) Lisa Rydeen SR                 
  4 Ellsworth                                        10:44.00   10:26.24    5   
     1) Rebecca Matzek SO               2) Bethany Olson JR               
     3) Cassie Lofgren SO               4) Tacia Kuhl FR                  
  5 Amery                                            10:59.40   10:55.44    4   
     1) Taylor Schafer SR               2) Ashley Snider SR               
     3) Michelle Ritten JR              4) Kayla Faschingbauer SO         
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                12:00.00   12:17.59    3   
     1) Larissa LaFavor FR              2) Shannon Hoyt FR                
     3) Jenna Curtis SO                 4) Ashlyn Corrigan JR             
  7 Somerset                                         12:30.00   12:52.10    2   
     1) Riley Jackson JR                2) Rachel Helgeson FR             
     3) Ashley McFall SR                4) Nicole Hastings FR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kate Grahek               SR Osceola              4-10.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Sara Henry                JR Somerset             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset             5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Amy Kukacka               JR New Richmond         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Randi Hoyt                FR Baldwin-Wood         4-11.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Maddie Kelly              FR New Richmond         5-00.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Ryanne Porter             FR Amery                4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Emily Kukacka             FR New Richmond         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Mara Hanson               SO Baldwin-Wood         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Jessica Morrisey          FR Baldwin-Wood         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Ashley Doroff             FR Amery                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Camille Swan              JR Prescott             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Bethany Pelke             FR Durand               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Georgia Bowen             SO Prescott             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Katie Mutschler           JR Prescott             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Abbey Ristow              JR Ellsworth            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cassie Lofgren            SO Ellsworth            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Megan Grochowski          FR Durand               4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose Smith                SO New Richmond         8-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset             9-03.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Elizabeth Vanasse         JR Somerset             9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Michaela DeGross          SO Ellsworth            7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Bailey Schneider          FR New Richmond         7-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Micki Getschel            FR Osceola              7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Jessie Erspamer           JR Amery                7-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Sydney Rossow             JR Osceola              7-06.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Jessica Morrisey          FR Baldwin-Wood         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Kayla Klugow              JR Amery                6-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Hedlund            FR New Richmond        15-06.00   16-00.25   10   
  2 Lydia Kuhl                JR Ellsworth           16-00.00   15-08.75    8   
  3 Paige Garriga             SR Osceola             16-05.00   15-06.00    6   
  4 Autumn Stees              JR Prescott            15-10.00   15-04.00    5   
  5 Rachael Mickelson         JR Osceola             15-11.00   15-02.00    4   
  6 Rose Smith                SO New Richmond        15-05.00   15-01.25    3   
  7 Olivia Helmer             FR Ellsworth           15-01.00   14-06.75    2   
  8 Natalie Broome            SO Somerset            14-08.00   14-05.75    1   
  9 Erika Bohmke              SO New Richmond        14-06.00   14-05.00  
 10 Camille Swan              JR Prescott            14-10.00   14-03.75  
 11 Rachel Hanson             SR Baldwin-Wood        14-02.00   13-11.50  
 12 Emily Veenstra            SR Baldwin-Wood        14-05.00   13-09.50  
 13 Megan Smith               SR Baldwin-Wood        14-06.00   13-07.25  
 14 Miranda Danzeisen         FR Durand              12-10.00   12-09.00  
 15 Anna Ruehlow              FR Amery               14-03.00   11-10.50  
 16 Lydia King                SO Amery               12-10.00   11-09.50  
 17 Sarah Vetsch              FR Durand              12-08.00   11-06.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erika Bohmke              SO New Richmond        31-11.00   33-02.00   10   
  2 Abby Blader               FR New Richmond        31-07.00   32-09.50    8   
  3 Megan Smith               SR Baldwin-Wood        32-05.00   32-01.75    6   
  4 Sarah Northey             SO Somerset            31-03.00   31-03.75    5   
  5 Rachel Hanson             SR Baldwin-Wood        30-04.00   31-00.75    4   
  6 Anna McShane              SO New Richmond        32-06.00   31-00.50    3   
  7 Shannon Campbell          SR Ellsworth           31-02.00   30-10.75    2   
  8 Sarah Krig                SO Somerset            31-00.00   30-06.75    1   
  9 Audrey Davies             JR Osceola             30-06.00   30-04.75  
 10 Bethany Olson             JR Ellsworth           29-00.00   29-00.50  
 11 Lauren Rathai             JR Somerset            29-08.00   28-02.75  
 12 Abby Stees                FR Prescott            27-05.00   27-06.75  
 13 Camille Swan              JR Prescott            29-08.00   27-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Garriga             SR Osceola             41-00.00   39-06.00   10   
  2 Devyn Roe                 JR Osceola             35-00.00   35-03.50    8   
  3 Abbey Ristow              JR Ellsworth           34-00.00   32-05.50    6   
  4 Shelby Miller             FR Osceola             34-00.00   32-00.00    5   
  5 Tosha Thompson            SO Amery               30-09.00   30-09.50    4   
  6 Amy Rinke                 JR Ellsworth           30-00.00   30-06.00    3   
  7 Kayla Tryggestad          JR Amery               31-03.00   30-03.00    2   
  8 Tawna Pogreba             SR Durand              30-02.00   29-02.00    1   
  9 Savanna Mark              FR Ellsworth           28-10.00   29-00.00  
 10 Alesha Hill               SO Prescott            27-00.00   27-02.50  
 11 Laura Jensen              FR Amery               29-00.00   26-09.50  
 12 Jessica Hanneman          JR Prescott            30-00.00   26-07.50  
 13 Hannah Kippes             SR Baldwin-Wood        26-01.00   26-06.50  
 14 Cassandra Flackey         SO Durand              28-00.00   25-01.50  
 15 Lisa Lien                 JR Durand              29-00.00   24-06.50  
 16 Brenna Ryan               JR Prescott            23-00.00   23-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbey Ristow              JR Ellsworth             125-06     120-02   10   
  2 Paige Garriga             SR Osceola               128-00     119-01    8   
  3 Devyn Roe                 JR Osceola               110-00     111-00    6   
  4 Kayla Tryggestad          JR Amery                  98-10      95-11    5   
  5 Tosha Thompson            SO Amery                  92-05      91-10    4   
  6 Hannah Kippes             SR Baldwin-Wood           80-10      91-05    3   
  7 Kirstin Kopp              SR Ellsworth              86-00      89-02    2   
  8 Jessica Hanneman          JR Prescott               97-07      87-00    1   
  9 Laura Jensen              FR Amery                  78-00      81-03  
 10 Katie McMartin            FR Osceola                85-00      81-01  
 11 Cat Atwood                SR New Richmond           86-03      80-09  
 12 Micheala Slind            FR Baldwin-Wood           80-05      76-06  
 13 Brianna Kraft             SO Durand                 93-00      74-09  
 14 Tawna Pogreba             SR Durand                 85-00      72-06  
 15 Kylie Rowe                SO Prescott               80-00      70-08  
 16 Rachel Hanson             SR Baldwin-Wood           72-09      70-04  
 17 Alesha Hill               SO Prescott               75-00      60-04  
 18 Danielle Komro            FR Durand                 60-00      53-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Cran                JR New Richmond           11.64      11.39Q  2 
  2 Shaun Peper               SR New Richmond           11.54      11.79Q  1 
  3 Mikal Urhammer            SR Osceola                11.21      11.42q  2 
  4 Aaron Boldt               JR Baldwin-Wood           11.60      11.78q  2 
  5 Alex Brunner              SO Prescott               11.50      11.82q  2 
  6 Alex Campbell             SO Ellsworth              11.43      12.00q  1 
  7 Jon Bantz                 JR Osceola                11.47      12.01q  1 
  8 Sam Smith                 SO Prescott               11.40      12.07q  1 
  8 Alex Baillargeon          JR Somerset               11.90      12.07q  1 
 10 Nik Lyon                  FR Amery                  12.30      12.08   2 
 11 Trever Burch              SO Somerset               12.14      12.17   2 
 12 Levi Boardman             SO Durand                 12.40      12.21   2 
 13 Jackson Bartlett          JR Ellsworth              11.63      12.22   2 
 14 Derek Weyer               SO Baldwin-Wood           11.95      12.32   1 
 15 Cameron Cruz              SO Prescott               12.00      12.37   2 
 16 Michael Cree              SO Amery                  12.20      12.48   1 
 17 Tim Auth                  FR Durand                 13.00      13.01   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikal Urhammer            SR Osceola                11.42      11.43   10   
  2 Tyler Cran                JR New Richmond           11.39      11.52    8   
  3 Shaun Peper               SR New Richmond           11.79      11.67    6   
  4 Alex Campbell             SO Ellsworth              12.00      11.91    5   
  5 Alex Brunner              SO Prescott               11.82      11.95    4   
  6 Alex Baillargeon          JR Somerset               12.07      11.96    3   
  7 Jon Bantz                 JR Osceola                12.01      11.98    2   
  8 Aaron Boldt               JR Baldwin-Wood           11.78      12.02    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Kelley             JR New Richmond           23.20      23.33Q  2 
  2 Tyler Cran                JR New Richmond           23.26      23.39Q  1 
  3 Mikal Urhammer            SR Osceola                22.86      23.75q  2 
  4 Devon Olson               SR Baldwin-Wood           23.13      23.80q  1 
  5 Matt Weber                SR Osceola                22.94      23.92q  1 
  6 Joe Smith                 SR Prescott               23.30      24.22q  2 
  7 Brett Freier              FR Ellsworth              24.25      25.30q  1 
  8 Aaron Boldt               JR Baldwin-Wood           23.76      25.46q  2 
  9 Sam Smith                 SO Prescott               23.70      25.48q  1 
 10 Michael Cree              SO Amery                  24.70      25.50   2 
 11 Levi Boardman             SO Durand                 24.25      25.62   1 
 12 Kevin Langmade            SR Prescott               24.90      25.69   2 
 13 Bailey White              FR Somerset               25.04      25.83   1 
 14 Shane Smith               JR Ellsworth              23.88      26.06   2 
 15 Brandon Brunner           FR Durand                 25.60      26.77   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Cran                JR New Richmond           23.39      22.91   10   
  2 Mikal Urhammer            SR Osceola                23.75      22.98    8   
  3 Devon Olson               SR Baldwin-Wood           23.80      23.21    6   
  4 Joe Smith                 SR Prescott               24.22      23.33    5   
  5 Matt Weber                SR Osceola                23.92      23.60    4   
  6 Elijah Kelley             JR New Richmond           23.33      23.67    3   
  7 Aaron Boldt               JR Baldwin-Wood           25.46      25.06    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elijah Kelley             JR New Richmond           50.53      50.19   10   
  2 Dylan Rivard              SR Somerset               50.44      50.40    8   
  3 Joe Smith                 SR Prescott               51.01      51.12    6   
  4 Devon Olson               SR Baldwin-Wood           51.30      51.49    5   
  5 Matt Weber                SR Osceola                52.34      54.16    4   
  6 Cody Laskaris             JR Ellsworth              55.83      56.60    3   
  7 Stephen Reed              FR Durand                 58.00      57.51    2   
  8 Max Stephenson            JR Amery                  58.30      59.02    1   
  9 Tate Nahorniak            FR Prescott               56.30      59.99  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Rivard              SR Somerset             2:08.02    2:03.77   10   
  2 Matt Pechacek             JR Prescott             2:04.00    2:04.00    8   
  3 Jacob McLeod              JR Amery                2:06.00    2:04.37    6   
  4 Devon Rank                JR Osceola              2:04.50    2:05.62    5   
  5 Alec Knox                 JR New Richmond         2:09.90    2:06.99    4   
  6 Robert Seiberlich         SR Osceola              2:05.32    2:07.42    3   
  7 Cole Hauenstein           SO Prescott             2:06.00    2:12.22    2   
  8 Ben Skiba                 SR Osceola              2:06.10    2:12.69    1   
  9 Tyler Kampsula            JR Somerset             2:12.37    2:12.83  
 10 Austin Reed               JR Amery                2:15.00    2:15.81  
 11 Jaylen Pavloski           JR Ellsworth            2:06.00    2:17.17  
 12 Sam Mahaffey              JR Ellsworth            2:14.00    2:17.50  
 13 Ethan Dado                SO Amery                2:25.00    2:18.33  
 14 Harry Cutler              SO Prescott             2:14.00    2:20.60  
 15 Jacob Grafenstein         SO Baldwin-Wood         2:20.32    2:23.62  
 16 Jacob Talford             SR Durand               2:30.00    2:33.24  
 17 Tyler Christopherson      SR Durand               2:25.00    2:38.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Pavloski           JR Ellsworth            4:45.00    4:40.40   10   
  2 Stephen Monette           SR Amery                4:51.00    4:41.31    8   
  3 Adam Melstrom             JR Durand               4:50.00    4:46.28    6   
  4 Matt Priest               JR Ellsworth            4:52.00    4:46.49    5   
  5 Cole Hauenstein           SO Prescott             4:52.00    4:57.85    4   
  6 Alex Charbonneau          SO New Richmond         4:54.60    4:58.08    3   
  7 Roman Lowney              JR Osceola              4:54.10    4:58.16    2   
  8 Jake Wishard              JR Somerset             4:56.20    4:58.26    1   
  9 Ike Taplin                JR Ellsworth            4:57.00    5:01.95  
 10 Bill Biedrzycki           SR Osceola              4:57.30    5:11.34  
 11 Troy Urman                FR Prescott             5:12.00    5:15.96  
 12 Danny Cobenais            FR Prescott             5:20.00    5:16.38  
 13 Landen Rimestad           SR Amery                5:19.00    5:18.93  
 14 Derrick Wolf              SR Durand               5:15.00    5:21.14  
 15 TJ Ellsworth              SR Baldwin-Wood         5:35.00    5:45.90  
 16 Alex Itehua               JR Durand               5:30.00    6:08.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Priest               JR Ellsworth           10:23.00   10:27.83   10   
  2 Jed Dodge                 JR Durand              10:30.00   10:35.88    8   
  3 Caleb Andrews             SR Amery               10:43.30   10:42.24    6   
  4 Roman Lowney              JR Osceola             11:04.12   11:01.32    5   
  5 Ike Taplin                JR Ellsworth           11:12.00   11:03.46    4   
  6 Nile Merton               SR Amery               11:32.90   11:13.71    3   
  7 Jake Wishard              JR Somerset            10:52.12   11:15.66    2   
  8 Zach Sobolewski           SO Prescott            11:08.00   11:18.81    1   
  9 Allen Goodrum             SO Amery               11:56.00   11:30.57  
 10 Josh Verdeja              SO Somerset            11:11.45   11:36.22  
 11 Alex Charbonneau          SO New Richmond        10:51.98   11:39.86  
 12 Jordan Gardner            JR Durand              12:00.00   12:12.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Hailey            SR New Richmond           16.10      16.52Q  1 
  2 Cody Taubman              SR New Richmond           15.30      16.53Q  2 
  3 Jake Etter                JR Osceola                16.12      16.92q  1 
  4 Brett Freier              FR Ellsworth              16.78      17.12q  2 
  5 Luke Erickson             SR Osceola                17.40      17.53q  2 
  6 Shane Miller              SO Somerset                          17.68q  2 
  7 Cody Chouinard            SR New Richmond           17.00      17.78q  1 
  8 Josh Hendrickson          SR Amery                  18.40      18.09q  2 
  9 Isaac Neumann             SR Somerset               17.53      18.47q  1 
 10 Brody Peterson            FR Baldwin-Wood           19.50      22.24   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cody Taubman              SR New Richmond           16.53      15.94   10   
  2 Patrick Hailey            SR New Richmond           16.52      16.40    8   
  3 Luke Erickson             SR Osceola                17.53      17.11    5.50
  3 Shane Miller              SO Somerset               17.68      17.11    5.50
  5 Isaac Neumann             SR Somerset               18.47      17.39    4   
  6 Josh Hendrickson          SR Amery                  18.09      17.96    3   
  7 Brett Freier              FR Ellsworth              17.12      19.15    2   
 -- Cody Chouinard            SR New Richmond           17.78         DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cody Taubman              SR New Richmond           42.50      41.78   2  10   
  2 Patrick Hailey            SR New Richmond           41.04      41.79   2   8   
  3 Jake Etter                JR Osceola                42.23      42.37   2   6   
  4 Tyler Durand              JR New Richmond           44.48      44.14   2   5   
  5 Ryan Weisenbeck           JR Durand                 44.10      45.60   2   4   
  6 Parker LeMire             SR Somerset               44.82      45.99   2   3   
  7 Matt Solyntjes            JR Ellsworth              45.93      46.38   1   2   
  8 Luke Erickson             SR Osceola                44.12      46.60   2   1   
  9 Josh Hendrickson          SR Amery                  45.30      47.59   2 
 10 Shane Miller              SO Somerset               48.30      47.72   1 
 11 Caleb Holldorf            FR Baldwin-Wood           48.83      50.48   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerset                                            44.84      45.03   10   
     1) Robbie Lang SO                  2) Jerrid Meyer SR                
     3) Robbie Flom JR                  4) Alex Baillargeon JR            
  2 New Richmond                                        45.28      45.07    8   
     1) Tyler Wilson SR                 2) Mike Kroll SR                  
     3) Nate Jones JR                   4) Shaun Peper SR                 
  3 Osceola                                             45.20      45.72    6   
     1) Jon Bantz JR                    2) Jett Houston SO                
     3) Mitchell Larson JR              4) Mikal Urhammer SR              
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   46.30      46.60    5   
     1) Mason Bibeau SR                 2) Brody Peterson FR              
     3) Derek Weyer SO                  4) Aaron Boldt JR                 
  5 Prescott                                            46.83      47.56    4   
     1) Sam Smith SO                    2) Jack Geiger FR                 
     3) A.J. Moe SO                     4) Cameron Cruz SO                
  6 Amery                                               48.00      48.16    3   
     1) Nik Lyon FR                     2) Aniel Ducat SO                 
     3) James Corbett SO                4) Josh Monnot FR                 
  7 Ellsworth                                           47.39      50.71    2   
     1) Matt Solyntjes JR               2) Tyler Olson SR                 
     3) Logan Blodgett SO               4) Shane Smith JR                 
 -- Durand                                              49.50        DNF   DNF
     1) Levi Boardman SO                2) Tim Auth FR                    
     3) Andrew Anderson SR              4) Rodney Reed JR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      1:33.60    1:33.65   10   
     1) Tyler Wilson SR                 2) Joey Miller SO                 
     3) Nate Jones JR                   4) Tyler Cran JR                  
  2 Osceola                                           1:35.21    1:37.02    8   
     1) Jon Bantz JR                    2) Jett Houston SO                
     3) Mike Gaglio SO                  4) Mitchell Larson JR             
  3 Prescott                                          1:34.20    1:37.49    6   
     1) Cameron Cruz SO                 2) Jack Geiger FR                 
     3) Kevin Langmade SR               4) Alex Brunner SO                
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:36.96    1:37.91    5   
     1) Mason Bibeau SR                 2) Derek Weyer SO                 
     3) Zach Addyman JR                 4) Brodie Newton SR               
  5 Amery                                             1:40.10    1:40.58    4   
     1) Nik Lyon FR                     2) Aniel Ducat SO                 
     3) James Corbett SO                4) Josh Monnot FR                 
  6 Ellsworth                                         1:40.61    1:43.43    3   
     1) Jackson Bartlett JR             2) Matt Solyntjes JR              
     3) Sam Mahaffey JR                 4) Shane Smith JR                 
  7 Durand                                            1:46.00    1:44.08    2   
     1) Saige Weiss JR                  2) Tim Auth FR                    
     3) MavRick Bignell JR              4) Rodney Reed JR                 
 -- Somerset                                          1:32.60         DQ  
     1) Robbie Lang SO                  2) Jerrid Meyer SR                
     3) Robbie Flom JR                  4) Alex Baillargeon JR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                          3:33.86    3:30.39   10   
     1) Matt Pechacek JR                2) Mark Nahorniak SR              
     3) Alex Brunner SO                 4) Joe Smith SR                   
  2 New Richmond                                      3:29.00    3:31.78    8   
     1) Cody Taubman SR                 2) Joey Miller SO                 
     3) Patrick Hailey SR               4) Elijah Kelley JR               
  3 Somerset                                          3:34.68    3:31.99    6   
     1) Jerrid Meyer SR                 2) Robbie Flom JR                 
     3) Robbie Lang SO                  4) Dylan Rivard SR                
  4 Osceola                                           3:35.60    3:43.23    5   
     1) Mike Gaglio SO                  2) Tyler Douette JR               
     3) Robert Seiberlich SR            4) Matt Weber SR                  
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                 3:40.29    3:47.71    4   
     1) Shane Stone SR                  2) Adam Newton SR                 
     3) Jordan Johnson SR               4) Devon Olson SR                 
  6 Ellsworth                                         3:40.93    3:56.79    3   
     1) Sam Mahaffey JR                 2) Jackson Bartlett JR            
     3) Matt Huppert SR                 4) Cody Laskaris JR               
  7 Durand                                            3:58.00    3:59.04    2   
     1) Rodney Reed JR                  2) Ryan Weisenbeck JR             
     3) Adam Melstrom JR                4) Andrew Anderson SR             
  8 Amery                                             3:54.00    3:59.11    1   
     1) Max Stephenson JR               2) Austin Reed JR                 
     3) Joe Jasperson JR                4) James Corbett SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           8:25.23    8:30.29   10   
     1) Robert Seiberlich SR            2) Tyler Douette JR               
     3) Ben Skiba SR                    4) Devon Rank JR                  
  2 Amery                                             8:45.50    8:30.69    8   
     1) Caleb Andrews SR                2) Stephen Monette SR             
     3) Nile Merton SR                  4) Jacob McLeod JR                
  3 Prescott                                          8:48.00    8:38.40    6   
     1) Cole Hauenstein SO              2) Harry Cutler SO                
     3) Zach Sobolewski SO              4) Matt Pechacek JR               
  4 Ellsworth                                         8:44.26    8:41.78    5   
     1) Matt Priest JR                  2) Ian Berg SR                    
     3) Ike Taplin JR                   4) Jaylen Pavloski JR             
  5 New Richmond                                      9:11.42    9:02.14    4   
     1) Alex Charbonneau SO             2) Bryan Gaffer SO                
     3) Brad Bischof SR                 4) Alec Knox JR                   
  6 Somerset                                          9:15.50    9:03.67    3   
     1) Tyler Kampsula JR               2) Josh Verdeja SO                
     3) William Schmitt SO              4) Emmitt Foster SO               
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                 9:30.50   10:00.25    2   
     1) TJ Ellsworth SR                 2) Jacob Grafenstein SO           
     3) Adam Newton SR                  4) Shane Stone SR                 
  8 Durand                                           10:10.00   10:39.97    1   
     1) Sam Butler FR                   2) Cody Patraw FR                 
     3) Blake Wolf SO                   4) Josh Talford FR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Campbell             SO Ellsworth            6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Cody Taubman              SR New Richmond         6-00.00    6-01.00    8   
  3 Cody Haupt                SR Prescott             6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Tyler Douette             JR Osceola              5-08.00    5-09.00    5   
  5 Nate Jones                JR New Richmond         6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Zach Addyman              JR Baldwin-Wood         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Mark Nahorniak            SR Prescott             5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Jordan Johnson            SR Baldwin-Wood         5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Parker LeMire             SR Somerset             5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Tate Nahorniak            FR Prescott             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brady Bauer               SR Durand               6-02.00         NH  
 -- Jacob McLeod              JR Amery                5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colton Simpson            JR New Richmond        10-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Cody Getschel             JR Osceola             12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Matt Solyntjes            JR Ellsworth           11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Sam Mahaffey              JR Ellsworth           10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 John Olson                JR Osceola             11-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Tristan Vazquez           FR Osceola             10-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
  7 Dillon Quist              SR New Richmond        10-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Parker LeMire             SR Somerset             9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Jesus Sanchez             FR Amery                9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 -- John Russell              JR Somerset             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Joel Arlotta-Padovani     SR Amery                9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Kroll                SR New Richmond        20-03.00   19-11.50   10   
  2 Alex Campbell             SO Ellsworth           19-09.00   19-08.00    8   
  3 Robert Seiberlich         SR Osceola             19-01.00   19-06.00    6   
  4 Matt Weber                SR Osceola             19-09.00   19-04.75    5   
  5 Patrick Hailey            SR New Richmond        20-06.00   19-04.25    4   
  6 Cody Haupt                SR Prescott            18-11.00   18-11.50    3   
  7 Shane Stone               SR Baldwin-Wood        19-03.00   18-10.50    2   
  8 Derek Weyer               SO Baldwin-Wood        19-00.00   18-03.50    1   
  9 Brodie Newton             SR Baldwin-Wood        18-08.00   17-07.75  
 10 Mike Skiba                SO Osceola             18-08.00   17-06.25  
 11 Ryan Weisenbeck           JR Durand              18-10.00   17-06.00  
 12 Jared Buchanan            SO Somerset            17-04.00   17-01.00  
 13 Brandon Brunner           FR Durand              18-00.00   16-08.25  
 14 Cody Laskaris             JR Ellsworth           17-08.00   16-05.75  
 15 Dallas Johnson            FR Somerset            16-02.00   16-05.00  
 16 Joel Arlotta-Padovani     SR Amery               17-02.00   15-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Campbell             SO Ellsworth           43-05.00   41-03.50   10   
  2 Mark Nahorniak            SR Prescott            41-03.00   40-06.25    8   
  3 Mike Skiba                SO Osceola             40-05.00   39-10.25    6   
  4 Mitchell Larson           JR Osceola             40-08.00   39-09.00    5   
  5 Brett Freier              FR Ellsworth           38-06.00   38-11.75    4   
  6 Mike Kroll                SR New Richmond        40-04.00   38-10.25    3   
  7 Cody Chouinard            SR New Richmond        40-00.00   38-05.50    2   
  8 Tyler Ledbetter           SO Somerset            38-07.00   38-03.75    1   
  9 Jordan Johnson            SR Baldwin-Wood        38-08.00   37-05.50  
 10 Cody Haupt                SR Prescott            38-11.00   37-04.25  
 11 Mike Gaglio               SO Osceola             37-04.00   36-10.50  
 12 Brodie Newton             SR Baldwin-Wood        39-00.00   36-09.75  
 13 Jack Geiger               FR Prescott            36-08.00   34-01.50  
 14 Gavin Germain             JR Somerset            35-02.00   33-07.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Johnson              JR Amery               52-00.00   48-04.00   10   
  2 Shaun Peper               SR New Richmond        48-09.00   47-05.00    8   
  3 Chase Paulson             SR New Richmond        45-01.00   45-04.00    6   
  4 Bryan Greene              SR New Richmond        43-09.00   44-05.00    5   
  5 Nick Jacobson             SO Prescott            43-02.00   44-00.00    4   
  6 CJ Schade                 SO Durand              42-00.00   42-06.00    3   
  7 William Pederson          SR Ellsworth           43-09.00   41-10.00    2   
  8 Vince Rudesil             SR Baldwin-Wood        43-11.00   41-09.00    1   
  9 Shane Smith               JR Ellsworth           41-06.00   40-02.00  
 10 Travis Shackelton         FR Baldwin-Wood        39-09.00   39-01.00  
 10 Logan Blodgett            SO Ellsworth           40-07.00   39-01.00  
 12 Joe Jasperson             JR Amery               42-00.00   38-10.50  
 13 Luke Peters               JR Somerset            42-00.00   38-02.50  
 13 Isaac Neumann             SR Somerset            40-05.00   38-02.50  
 15 Matt Ziegler              JR Amery               36-01.00   38-02.00  
 16 Lincoln Howard            JR Osceola             43-06.00   37-01.00  
 17 Garrett Auth              FR Durand              38-00.00   32-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Johnson              JR Amery                 168-07     157-11   10   
  2 Shaun Peper               SR New Richmond          159-00     148-01    8   
  3 Elijah Kelley             JR New Richmond          136-09     138-08    6   
  4 William Pederson          SR Ellsworth             142-00     131-06    5   
  5 Isaac Neumann             SR Somerset              135-11     130-10    4   
  6 CJ Schade                 SO Durand                132-00     130-09    3   
  7 Lincoln Howard            JR Osceola               134-08     130-02    2   
  8 Lucas Elwood              SR Amery                 107-11     126-02    1   
  9 Kyle Bussewitz            SR Osceola               133-06     122-10  
 10 Joe Jasperson             JR Amery                 122-07     121-00  
 11 Vince Rudesil             SR Baldwin-Wood          119-01     119-07  
 12 Nick Jacobson             SO Prescott              136-03     115-07  
 13 Tyler Olson               SR Ellsworth             113-05     109-07  
 14 Alex Piletich             SO Somerset              111-02     104-11  
 15 Mark Nahorniak            SR Prescott              128-06     104-02  
 16 Andrew Ring               SR Baldwin-Wood          100-11      97-10  
 17 Logan Blodgett            SO Ellsworth             112-06      97-05  
 18 Derrek Tarter             JR Somerset              116-08      96-08  
 19 Ryan Terpstra             JR Baldwin-Wood          110-08      92-07  
 20 Garrett Auth              FR Durand                 85-00      91-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    177        2) New Richmond              155.50
    3) Somerset                   126        4) Ellsworth                  85   
    5) Prescott                    55        6) Baldwin-Woodville          49.50
    7) Amery                       46        8) Durand                      4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               191        2) Osceola                   129.50
    3) Ellsworth                  104        4) Prescott                   79   
    5) Amery                       64        6) Somerset                   61.50
    7) Baldwin-Woodville           38        8) Durand                     31