Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 07:59 PM
                Southeastern Conference Track Meet - 5/17/2011                 
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Oak Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talbott, Sarah            JR Franklin               13.60      12.89Q  3 
  2 Carranza, Lauren          SR Oak Creek              13.21      13.04Q  2 
  3 Davis, Lydia              SO Racine Horli           13.13      13.20Q  1 
  4 Muzia, Laura              SR Racine Horli           12.76      12.98q  3 
  5 McKinstry, Bria           JR Racine Horli           13.23      13.14q  2 
  6 House, Sharles            SO Racine Park            13.00      13.24q  1 
  7 Jones, Jasmine            SO Oak Creek              13.37      13.35q  3 
  8 Krum, Hannah              SO Muskego                13.85      13.39q  2 
  9 Wells, Alexis             SO Kenosha Brad           13.85      13.48   3 
 10 Staral, Shannon           SO Muskego                13.70      13.53   3 
 11 Marzette, Amber           FR Racine Case            13.30      13.86   3 
 12 Shuford, Daryian          FR Racine Case            13.40      13.93   1 
 13 Zahn, Karlie              SO Kenosha Brad           14.20      14.07   1 
 14 Griffith, Kylie           SO Kenosha Trem           14.40      14.49   3 
 15 Brothen, Emily            SO Kenosha Trem           14.50      15.08   1 
 -- Sims, Jameisse            SR Kenosha Brad           14.40         FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 House, Sharles            SO Racine Park            13.24      13.01   10   
  2 Muzia, Laura              SR Racine Horli           12.98      13.06    8   
  3 Talbott, Sarah            JR Franklin               12.89      13.07    6   
  4 Davis, Lydia              SO Racine Horli           13.20      13.07    5   
  5 Carranza, Lauren          SR Oak Creek              13.04      13.26    4   
  6 McKinstry, Bria           JR Racine Horli           13.14      13.36    3   
  7 Krum, Hannah              SO Muskego                13.39      13.53    2   
  8 Jones, Jasmine            SO Oak Creek              13.35      13.56    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Jatoya             JR Racine Case            27.00      26.73Q  1 
  2 Gulley, ToNaya            FR Kenosha Trem           26.30      26.74Q  2 
  3 Muzia, Laura              SR Racine Horli           27.04      27.10q  2 
  4 Williams, Lakeshia        JR Kenosha Brad           28.02      27.67q  2 
  5 McCuen, Morgan            FR Franklin               26.90      27.78q  1 
  6 Jones, Zakkiyya           SR Oak Creek              27.89      27.82q  2 
  7 Hollimon, Shannon         FR Racine Horli           27.71      27.86q  1 
  8 Matusinec, Kate           SR Muskego                27.90      27.95q  2 
  9 Carranza, Lauren          SR Oak Creek              27.55      28.05   1 
 10 Spoerk, Kelly             SO Muskego                28.00      28.50   1 
 11 Knapp, Sara               SR Kenosha Trem           28.00      28.57   1 
 12 Graham, Rayna             FR Racine Horli           28.47      28.88   2 
 13 Egerson, Keiera           SO Racine Park            29.00      29.48   1 
 14 Williams, Lauren          JR Kenosha Trem           30.00      29.77   2 
 15 Villela, Brooke           FR Kenosha Brad           29.00      29.78   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Jatoya             JR Racine Case            26.73      26.59   10   
  2 Gulley, ToNaya            FR Kenosha Trem           26.74      26.60    8   
  3 Muzia, Laura              SR Racine Horli           27.10      27.08    6   
  4 McCuen, Morgan            FR Franklin               27.78      27.79    5   
  5 Jones, Zakkiyya           SR Oak Creek              27.82      27.91    4   
  6 Williams, Lakeshia        JR Kenosha Brad           27.67      28.08    3   
  7 Hollimon, Shannon         FR Racine Horli           27.86      28.48    2   
  8 Matusinec, Kate           SR Muskego                27.95      28.53    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuiper, Paula             JR Racine Case          1:00.00    1:01.86   2  10   
  2 Hopkins, Breanna          JR Racine Case          1:01.00    1:02.27   2   8   
  3 Clausen, Dana             SR Racine Horli         1:01.09    1:02.56   2   6   
  4 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad         1:01.32    1:02.81   2   5   
  5 Colon, Priscilla          JR Kenosha Trem         1:00.50    1:04.10   2   4   
  6 Buse, Megan               SR Oak Creek            1:03.33    1:04.86   2   3   
  7 Wishau, Sarah             SR Oak Creek            1:06.50    1:05.55   1   2   
  8 Flores, Becca             FR Muskego              1:03.74    1:07.03   2   1   
  9 Sweet, Monica             FR Franklin             1:03.00    1:07.60   2 
 10 Vitas, Sophie             SR Franklin             1:06.00    1:08.12   1 
 11 Waters, Brittany          SR Racine Horli         1:08.59    1:10.38   1 
 12 Harpenau, Holly           FR Racine Horli         1:08.60    1:10.53   1 
 13 Agostini, Lindsey         SR Muskego              1:10.00    1:10.67   1 
 14 Williams, Lauren          JR Kenosha Trem         1:09.00    1:12.15   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drolshagen, Niki          SR Muskego              2:27.00    2:25.15   10   
  2 Nielsen, Stephanie        SO Racine Case          2:25.00    2:25.71    8   
  3 Buse, Megan               SR Oak Creek            2:28.00    2:28.18    6   
  4 Clausen, Dana             SR Racine Horli         2:28.04    2:32.14    5   
  5 Ponzi, Sonya              FR Muskego              2:32.00    2:32.39    4   
  6 Carlino, Katie            FR Franklin             2:30.00    2:34.03    3   
  7 Anich, Ali                SO Racine Horli         2:38.11    2:34.64    2   
  8 Tekus, Allyssa            FR Racine Case          2:36.00    2:36.36    1   
  9 Clementz, Taylor          SO Oak Creek            2:30.00    2:36.75  
 10 Paremski, Atalee          JR Franklin             2:34.00    2:38.38  
 11 Geyer, Marissa            SO Racine Case          2:42.00    2:39.84  
 12 Seiberlich, Missy         FR Kenosha Brad         2:37.00    2:40.55  
 13 Robinson, Courtney        JR Kenosha Trem         2:37.00    2:40.96  
 14 Huck, Margaret            FR Kenosha Trem         2:42.00    2:49.57  
 15 Kakonis, Kayla            SR Muskego              2:44.00    2:52.22  
 16 Matayosian, Tori          JR Kenosha Brad         2:49.00    2:53.42  
 17 Jones, Makenzie           JR Kenosha Trem         2:59.00    2:57.34  
 18 Zamagne, Terri            SO Kenosha Brad         2:49.00    3:06.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fons, Allie               FR Franklin             5:10.00    5:22.12   10   
  2 Drolshagen, Niki          SR Muskego              5:25.00    5:30.29    8   
  3 Anich, Ali                SO Racine Horli         5:38.30    5:33.79    6   
  4 Bullmore, Abigail         SR Kenosha Brad         5:26.42    5:36.61    5   
  5 Carlino, Katie            FR Franklin             5:35.00    5:40.94    4   
  6 Llanas, Georgi            FR Muskego              5:45.00    5:48.14    3   
  7 Helding, Sarah            FR Racine Horli         5:47.02    5:48.34    2   
  8 Posda, Noelle             SR Oak Creek            5:55.00    5:53.49    1   
  9 Jansen, Alyssa            SO Muskego              5:58.00    5:56.87  
 10 Bernier, Mary Kate        JR Racine Case          6:05.00    5:57.53  
 11 Kammer, Adelya            SO Kenosha Trem         6:00.00    5:58.75  
 12 Nielsen, Emily            SR Racine Case          6:00.00    6:02.03  
 13 Goldensoph, Grace         FR Oak Creek            5:58.00    6:07.50  
 14 Pena, Katleyn             SO Kenosha Trem         6:16.00    6:19.02  
 -- Feivor, Brittney          SO Kenosha Trem         5:29.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fons, Allie               FR Franklin            11:30.00   11:17.84   10   
  2 Drolshagen, Taylor        SR Muskego             11:50.00   12:03.33    8   
  3 Bullmore, Abigail         SR Kenosha Brad        11:52.98   12:09.74    6   
  4 Everts, Kendra            SO Kenosha Brad        12:50.00   12:32.91    5   
  5 Timm, Hannah              JR Franklin            12:40.00   12:32.96    4   
  6 Llanas, Georgi            FR Muskego             12:30.00   12:38.94    3   
  7 Schaefer, Kelsey          SR Racine Case         12:45.00   13:04.61    2   
  8 Goldensoph, Grace         FR Oak Creek           12:50.00   13:41.07    1   
  9 Jensen, Lani              JR Racine Horli        14:30.00   14:02.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Maya              SR Racine Case            15.70      15.81Q  2 
  2 Ciszewski, Jenna          SR Kenosha Trem           15.70      15.82Q  1 
  3 Gulley, ToNaya            FR Kenosha Trem           15.85      16.23q  2 
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Franklin               17.30      16.99q  2 
  5 Thomas, Katelyn           SO Franklin               17.00      17.56q  2 
  6 Kupfer, Zoe               SO Franklin               17.40      17.68q  1 
  7 Wendtland, Marissa        FR Muskego                18.40      18.45q  1 
  8 Muzia, Gina               SO Racine Horli           18.49      18.63q  2 
  9 Curtis, Julia             SR Racine Case            18.90      18.77   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Maya              SR Racine Case            15.81      15.44   10   
  2 Ciszewski, Jenna          SR Kenosha Trem           15.82      15.78    8   
  3 Gulley, ToNaya            FR Kenosha Trem           16.23      16.53    6   
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Franklin               16.99      16.68    5   
  5 Thomas, Katelyn           SO Franklin               17.56      17.15    4   
  6 Kupfer, Zoe               SO Franklin               17.68      17.69    3   
  7 Wendtland, Marissa        FR Muskego                18.45      17.92    2   
  8 Muzia, Gina               SO Racine Horli           18.63      18.96    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Maya              SR Racine Case            46.00      46.84   2  10   
  2 Ciszewski, Jenna          SR Kenosha Trem           47.50      47.26   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Katelyn           SO Franklin               49.20      50.09   2   6   
  4 Wishau, Sarah             SR Oak Creek              50.93      50.52   2   5   
  5 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Franklin               50.90      51.07   2   4   
  6 Wiedel, Kate              SO Oak Creek              52.78      52.98   2   3   
  7 Neal, Daisha              SO Oak Creek              53.05      53.89   2   2   
  8 Diedrich, Amanda          JR Franklin               53.50      54.24   2   1   
  9 Collum, Mya               SO Racine Case            54.00      54.90   1 
 10 Curtis, Julia             SR Racine Case            55.00      55.82   1 
 11 Muzia, Gina               SO Racine Horli           55.02      56.39   1 
 12 Carr, Quintasia           SO Racine Horli           55.07      56.76   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Park                                         53.00      52.29   10   
  2 Muskego                                             51.50      53.10    8   
  3 Racine Horlick                                      52.70      53.31    6   
  4 Oak Creek                                           52.21      53.45    5   
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                    53.00      53.56    4   
  6 Racine Case                                         53.00      54.02    3   
  7 Franklin                                            54.20      54.80    2   
  8 Kenosha Tremer                                      55.00      57.07    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick                                    1:51.70    1:50.47   10   
  2 Racine Park                                       1:52.00    1:51.60    8   
  3 Racine Case                                       1:47.50    1:51.72    6   
  4 Muskego                                           1:49.50    1:52.64    5   
  5 Franklin                                          1:49.50    1:52.99    4   
  6 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:52.00    1:53.63    3   
  7 Oak Creek                                         1:53.20    1:55.82    2   
 -- Kenosha Tremer                                    1:56.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Case                                       4:10.00    4:12.99   10   
  2 Kenosha Tremer                                    4:12.00    4:13.07    8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  4:19.00    4:20.97    6   
  4 Oak Creek                                         4:23.00    4:28.66    5   
  5 Franklin                                          4:24.00    4:29.42    4   
  6 Racine Park                                       4:28.00    4:30.99    3   
  7 Muskego                                           4:35.00    4:33.62    2   
  8 Racine Horlick                                    4:35.00    4:40.97    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                        10:24.00   10:20.88   10   
  2 Muskego                                          10:30.00   10:22.66    8   
  3 Racine Case                                      10:23.00   10:23.76    6   
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                 10:28.00   10:37.05    5   
  5 Franklin                                         10:30.00   10:48.16    4   
  6 Racine Horlick                                   11:10.00   11:38.85    3   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Alyssa            SO Oak Creek            5-03.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Fischbach, Sam            JR Oak Creek            5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Moss, Taylor              FR Racine Park          4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Lemberger, Callie         SR Muskego              4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Edwards, Carla            SR Oak Creek            5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  6 Boehm, Casey              FR Racine Case          4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  6 Covelli, Kaitlin          SO Racine Case          4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  8 Mack, Montana             FR Franklin             4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Vitas, Sophie             SR Franklin             4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 McCuen, Morgan            FR Franklin             4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Sims, Jameisse            SR Kenosha Brad         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Oettig, Erin              SR Muskego              4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Rudd, Cassie              SR Muskego              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Benson, Hope              FR Racine Horli         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Scales, Janelle           SO Racine Park          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Drew, Megan               SO Racine Horli         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Farrah             SR Franklin            10-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Lampone, Olivia           JR Franklin             8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Sarkis, Sierra            SO Racine Horli         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Fleischman, Angela        SO Oak Creek            9-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Wheeler, Hannah           SR Racine Case          7-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Hinkley, Jessica          SR Oak Creek            7-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Covelli, Kaitlin          SO Racine Case          7-00.00    6-04.00    2   
  8 Kalota, Kaitlin           SR Oak Creek            7-00.00    6-04.00    1   
 -- Zeman, Jessica            SR Franklin             9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talbott, Sarah            JR Franklin            17-06.00   16-09.50   10   
  2 Lewer, Annmarie           FR Kenosha Brad        16-00.00   16-04.00    8   
  3 Parker, Alyssa            SO Oak Creek           16-09.00   16-00.50    6   
  4 McCuen, Morgan            FR Franklin            15-10.00   15-08.00    5   
  5 Pileggi, Andi             JR Muskego             15-03.00   15-00.00    4   
  6 Kaczmarek, Megan          SR Muskego             15-01.00   14-10.50    3   
  7 Griffith, Kylie           SO Kenosha Trem        14-05.00   14-04.50    2   
  8 Jones, Zakkiyya           SR Oak Creek           15-08.00   14-03.75    1   
  9 Kuiper, Paula             JR Racine Case         15-10.00   14-03.25  
 10 Crain, Anaiah             SO Kenosha Brad        15-05.00   13-06.00  
 10 James, Melissa            SO Racine Case         15-00.00   13-06.00  
 12 Mack, Montana             FR Franklin            15-02.00   13-01.00  
 13 Drew, Megan               SO Racine Horli        14-10.00   12-04.00  
 14 Brothen, Emily            SO Kenosha Trem        13-00.00   11-08.00  
 -- Wegneger, Rachel          JR Muskego                            FOUL  
 -- Person, Tynisha           SR Racine Park         15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Butler, Tyra              SO Racine Park         21-00.00       FOUL  
 -- MacIntosh, Kaitlyn        FR Racine Case         13-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelyn           SO Franklin            33-01.00   34-04.75   10   
  2 Thiele, Caitria           JR Franklin            31-00.00   32-06.00    8   
  3 Scales, Jenelle           SO Racine Park         34-00.00   31-06.50    6   
  4 Abella, Dani              FR Muskego             31-04.00   31-03.25    5   
  5 Pileggi, Andi             JR Muskego             32-01.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Kalota, Kaitlin           SR Oak Creek           32-03.00   31-00.50    3   
  7 Edwards, Carla            SR Oak Creek           34-01.00   30-11.75    2   
  8 Spoerk, Kelly             SO Muskego             31-08.00   30-11.75    1   
  9 Griffith, Kylie           SO Kenosha Trem        30-00.00   30-11.00  
 10 Wheeler, Hannah           SR Racine Case         30-00.00   30-01.00  
 11 Boehm, Casey              FR Racine Case         30-00.00   29-11.25  
 12 Graham, Rayna             FR Racine Horli        33-00.00   29-03.00  
 13 Raine, Danielle           FR Racine Horli        27-08.00   28-00.75  
 -- Bishop, Candace           SO Kenosha Brad        34-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Ford, Madeline            SO Racine Horli        27-11.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair, Alayshea           JR Racine Case         35-00.00   35-03.00   10   
  2 LeNeair, Chy'enne         SO Racine Horli        36-05.00   34-06.00    8   
  3 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek           35-03.00   33-10.50    6   
  4 Klemp, Abby               SR Franklin            33-01.00   33-10.25    5   
  5 Kostowicz, Stephanie      FR Oak Creek           33-02.00   32-01.50    4   
  6 Martin, Travinna          SR Racine Park         33-00.00   31-11.25    3   
  7 Thomas, Darian            SO Racine Horli        27-11.00   31-07.00    2   
  8 Waltz, Jenifer            SR Muskego             28-05.00   29-08.50    1   
  9 Silkwood, Casey           SR Kenosha Brad        30-02.00   29-05.75  
 10 McRae, Brianna            SO Racine Park         30-00.00   29-02.25  
 11 Patton, Emma              JR Kenosha Trem        30-00.00   28-00.00  
 12 Eschmann, Elise           FR Racine Horli        28-09.00   27-08.75  
 13 Bowen, Courtney           FR Muskego             28-04.00   26-10.50  
 14 Hoover, Maddy             JR Kenosha Trem        28-00.00   26-08.00  
 15 Johns, Madalyn            SR Muskego             27-00.00   25-07.50  
 16 Fournier, Samantha        SR Kenosha Brad        24-00.00   25-07.00  
 17 Cooper, Monique           SO Racine Case         33-00.00   24-05.75  
 18 Hoover, Margaret          FR Kenosha Trem        26-00.00   23-07.50  
 19 Fischer, Charlotte        SR Kenosha Brad        23-00.00   20-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silkwood, Casey           SR Kenosha Brad          108-00      99-03   10   
  2 Tekus, Allyssa            FR Racine Case            90-00      99-03    8   
  3 Martin, Travinna          SR Racine Park           109-00      96-05    6   
  4 LeNeair, Chy'enne         SO Racine Horli          102-00      90-01    5   
  5 Weisflog, Cydney          SR Oak Creek              90-10      87-04    4   
  6 Adamowicz, Jessica        JR Racine Horli           88-04      84-10    3   
  7 Cooper, Monique           SO Racine Case            94-00      82-00    2   
  8 Blair, Alayshea           JR Racine Case            92-00      81-01    1   
  9 Canzoneri, Madelyne       JR Oak Creek              86-08      80-08  
 10 Thiel, Amanda             JR Oak Creek             103-08      76-08  
 11 McRae, Brianna            SO Racine Park            89-00      69-09  
 12 Hoover, Margaret          FR Kenosha Trem           62-00      65-06  
 13 Hoover, Maddy             JR Kenosha Trem           65-00      63-03  
 14 Bowen, Courtney           FR Muskego                65-00      61-07  
 15 Klemp, Abby               SR Franklin               80-00      60-11  
 16 Fournier, Samantha        SR Kenosha Brad           65-00      56-04  
 17 Waltz, Jenifer            SR Muskego                65-00      54-00  
 18 Johns, Madalyn            SR Muskego                65-00      53-01  
 -- Kupfer, Zoe               SO Franklin               80-00       FOUL  
 -- Schlitz, Lauren           JR Kenosha Trem           75-00       FOUL  
 -- Fischer, Charlotte        SR Kenosha Brad           65-00       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waynes, Trae              SR Kenosha Brad           11.10      11.07Q  1 
  2 Gordon, Melvin            SR Kenosha Brad           11.10      11.23Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Vonte            JR Kenosha Brad           11.40      11.38Q  3 
  4 Baretz, Lance             SR Franklin               11.20      11.26q  1 
  5 Oates, Brady              SR Franklin               11.20      11.29q  2 
  6 Robinson, Julian          JR Racine Park            11.44      11.55q  2 
  7 Fricke, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           11.10      11.60q  3 
  8 Vecchitto, Nick           JR Kenosha Trem           11.40      11.63q  2 
  9 Jung, Nick                SR Oak Creek              11.70      11.65   1 
 10 Chaffee, Robert           JR Racine Case            12.10      11.68   1 
 11 Abella, Grant             SR Muskego                12.10      11.94   2 
 12 Saari, Paul               SO Oak Creek              11.90      11.97   3 
 13 Feider, Cal               SR Muskego                12.10      11.98   3 
 14 Pawlow, Rob               SR Muskego                11.70      12.12   1 
 15 Azarian, Sam              SR Racine Horli           11.80      12.15   3 
 16 Peltier, Logan            SO Kenosha Trem           12.10      12.16   1 
 17 White, Maurelle           JR Racine Horli           11.80      12.38   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Jesse          FR Racine Park            11.88      12.52   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waynes, Trae              SR Kenosha Brad           11.07      10.75   10   
  2 Gordon, Melvin            SR Kenosha Brad           11.23      10.95    8   
  3 Jackson, Vonte            JR Kenosha Brad           11.38      11.06    6   
  4 Oates, Brady              SR Franklin               11.29      11.15    5   
  5 Baretz, Lance             SR Franklin               11.26      11.21    4   
  6 Fricke, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           11.60      11.46    3   
  7 Robinson, Julian          JR Racine Park            11.55      11.47    2   
  8 Vecchitto, Nick           JR Kenosha Trem           11.63      11.71    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vieau, Scott              JR Oak Creek              23.90      23.31Q  2 
  2 Baretz, Lance             SR Franklin               22.90      23.32Q  3 
  3 Meyer, Anthony            SR Franklin               23.20      23.45Q  1 
  4 Pitt, Leeland             SR Racine Park            23.44      23.34q  2 
  5 Rodenbeck, Kevin          SR Muskego                22.90      23.35q  2 
  6 Chaffee, Robert           JR Racine Case            23.80      23.69q  2 
  7 Boyce, David              SR Muskego                23.40      23.78q  1 
  8 Wylie, Lincoln            JR Oak Creek              23.70      23.80q  3 
  9 Vecchitto, Nick           JR Kenosha Trem           24.11      23.93   1 
 10 Hoffman, Casey            JR Racine Horli           23.50      23.98   1 
 11 Clunis, Kevon             JR Kenosha Brad           24.30      24.05   1 
 12 Jansen, Xavier            SO Muskego                23.80      24.12   3 
 13 Covington, Garris         SR Kenosha Brad           24.60      24.39   3 
 14 Peltier, Logan            SO Kenosha Trem           24.23      24.55   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodenbeck, Kevin          SR Muskego                23.35      22.32   10   
  2 Baretz, Lance             SR Franklin               23.32      22.77    8   
  3 Pitt, Leeland             SR Racine Park            23.34      23.38    6   
  4 Vieau, Scott              JR Oak Creek              23.31      23.54    5   
  5 Meyer, Anthony            SR Franklin               23.45      23.56    4   
  6 Chaffee, Robert           JR Racine Case            23.69      23.60    3   
  7 Boyce, David              SR Muskego                23.78      23.69    2   
  8 Wylie, Lincoln            JR Oak Creek              23.80      23.97    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vieau, Scott              JR Oak Creek              49.90      52.08   3  10   
  2 Fritz, Zak                SR Racine Case            51.00      52.54   3   8   
  3 Hopp, Zac                 SR Muskego                51.90      53.00   3   6   
  4 Dzierzewski, Joey         JR Oak Creek              51.60      53.11   3   5   
  5 Hackney, Austin           SR Muskego                52.30      53.58   2   4   
  6 Grainger, Devin           SR Muskego                51.10      53.59   3   3   
  7 Horning, Michael          SR Kenosha Brad           52.10      53.87   2   2   
  8 Waynes, Mason             JR Kenosha Brad           50.60      54.00   3   1   
  9 Fricke, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           51.59      54.16   3 
 10 Janicek, John             SR Franklin               51.00      54.41   3 
 11 Pitcher, James            SR Franklin               53.30      54.85   2 
 12 Hoffman, Casey            JR Racine Horli           53.40      55.27   2 
 13 Cox, Ryan                 JR Kenosha Trem           54.30      55.33   2 
 14 Norton, Andry             JR Racine Park            54.44      56.28   2 
 15 Minic, Alexander          JR Kenosha Brad           55.10      56.42   2 
 16 Parker, Shannon           JR Racine Case            56.00      56.87   1 
 17 Norton, Joel              SR Racine Park            56.00      56.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zach              JR Kenosha Trem         1:58.00    2:01.64   10   
  2 Schmidt, Reed             JR Racine Park          2:00.00    2:03.30    8   
  3 Quentin, Ben              JR Oak Creek            2:02.30    2:03.57    6   
  4 Fritz, Zak                SR Racine Case          2:00.00    2:05.18    5   
  5 Gutierrez, Frank          SR Racine Park          1:59.00    2:05.52    4   
  6 Grabowski, Nikolai        SO Franklin             2:03.50    2:06.55    3   
  7 Leonard, Nick             JR Muskego              2:01.90    2:06.95    2   
  8 Rudd, Nick                SR Muskego              2:01.80    2:06.97    1   
  9 Heide, Jack               SO Kenosha Brad         2:05.00    2:07.67  
 10 Frederickson, James       SO Racine Case          2:00.00    2:07.68  
 11 Eggert, Nick              SR Kenosha Trem         2:03.00    2:08.46  
 12 Campbell, Will            JR Franklin             2:03.00    2:09.48  
 13 Rizzo, Michael            JR Kenosha Brad         2:07.00    2:09.71  
 14 Moore, Zach               SR Muskego              2:09.00    2:11.63  
 15 Capelli, Peter            SR Kenosha Brad         2:09.00    2:12.66  
 16 Clementz, Ryan            SR Oak Creek            2:02.50    2:13.14  
 17 Dinh, Kevin               SR Franklin             2:10.00    2:21.31  
 18 Mulnix, Charles           SO Racine Horli         2:17.00    2:26.89  
 19 Yankech, Shane            FR Racine Horli         2:14.00    2:28.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zach              JR Kenosha Trem         4:22.00    4:32.50   10   
  2 Arnold, Will              JR Racine Horli         4:28.00    4:38.40    8   
  3 Grabowski, Nikolai        SO Franklin             4:41.00    4:40.53    6   
  4 Catagena, Aric            JR Racine Horli         4:36.00    4:41.90    5   
  5 Frederickson, James       SO Racine Case          4:35.00    4:44.78    4   
  6 Blommel, Joe              JR Muskego              4:41.00    4:46.50    3   
  7 Rizzo, Michael            JR Kenosha Brad         4:41.60    4:46.52    2   
  8 Kaestner, Ryan            SO Racine Horli         4:45.00    4:48.52    1   
  9 Campbell, Will            JR Franklin             4:45.00    4:50.80  
 10 Schmidt, Jake             SO Oak Creek            4:46.00    4:51.92  
 11 Clementz, Ryan            SR Oak Creek            4:40.00    4:53.34  
 12 Salo, Andrew              SO Muskego              4:43.00    4:53.95  
 13 Sanchez, Ernesto          JR Racine Park          5:03.00    4:54.87  
 14 Guilbault, Phillip        SR Franklin             4:43.00    4:57.39  
 15 Flasch, Collin            SR Kenosha Trem         4:55.00    4:58.94  
 16 Schwalbe, Ethan           JR Kenosha Trem         5:00.00    4:59.39  
 17 Kucera, Sam               JR Racine Case          5:05.00    5:09.54  
 18 Guajardo, Pedro           SO Racine Park          5:01.00    5:12.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nottingham, Kyle          JR Kenosha Trem         9:46.00    9:59.19   10   
  2 O'Connor, Mike            SR Muskego              9:40.00   10:02.95    8   
  3 Arnold, Will              JR Racine Horli         9:53.00   10:09.96    6   
  4 Miller, Sebastian         JR Muskego             10:10.00   10:21.49    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Tony           SR Oak Creek           10:10.00   10:26.50    4   
  6 Kaestner, Ryan            SO Racine Horli        10:06.00   10:26.51    3   
  7 Catagena, Aric            JR Racine Horli        10:16.00   10:29.58    2   
  8 Short, Matt               SO Kenosha Trem        10:34.00   10:35.46    1   
  9 Rivera, Eduardo           JR Kenosha Trem        10:50.00   10:39.69  
 10 Jensen, Tyler             SR Franklin            10:19.00   10:40.95  
 11 Schmidt, Jake             SO Oak Creek           10:18.50   10:48.74  
 12 Guilbault, Phillip        SR Franklin            10:30.00   10:55.22  
 13 Bell, Taylor              JR Kenosha Brad        10:47.00   10:56.51  
 14 Wortley, William          SR Kenosha Brad        11:00.00   11:47.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Lee             SR Racine Park            15.44      15.63Q  3 
  2 Nommensen, Mitch          JR Oak Creek              16.10      15.65Q  2 
  3 Kobayashi, Takuto         SO Franklin               15.70      15.72Q  1 
  4 Bianan, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           15.63      15.83q  2 
  5 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           16.40      16.41q  3 
  6 Pastorek, Jon             SR Muskego                15.90      16.48q  1 
  7 Spoerk, Nick              JR Muskego                16.50      16.52q  3 
  8 Davis, Bryce              SO Kenosha Trem           16.64      16.82q  3 
  9 Morris, Zadonius          SO Racine Park            16.90      16.91   1 
 10 Warner, Dewey             JR Kenosha Brad           17.00      17.05   2 
 11 Hughes, Mackenzie         JR Racine Park            16.99      17.28   2 
 12 Zelazny, Darian           SR Oak Creek              16.90      17.42   3 
 13 Carballo, Juan            JR Racine Horli           16.90      17.84   1 
 14 Zeszutek, Tim             JR Kenosha Trem           17.97      17.92   1 
 15 Lederman, Drew            JR Muskego                17.50      18.40   2 
 -- Neinhaus, Emmett          SR Franklin               17.20         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Lee             SR Racine Park            15.63      15.33   10   
  2 Kobayashi, Takuto         SO Franklin               15.72      15.46    8   
  3 Nommensen, Mitch          JR Oak Creek              15.65      15.58    6   
  4 Bianan, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           15.83      15.69    5   
  5 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           16.41      15.88    4   
  6 Pastorek, Jon             SR Muskego                16.48      16.31    3   
  7 Spoerk, Nick              JR Muskego                16.52      16.48    2   
  8 Davis, Bryce              SO Kenosha Trem           16.82      16.85    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto         SO Franklin               40.00      40.43   2  10   
  2 Bianan, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem           40.50      41.16   2   8   
  3 Nommensen, Mitch          JR Oak Creek              42.80      42.45   2   6   
  4 Neinhaus, Emmett          SR Franklin               43.50      42.66   2   5   
  5 Warner, Dewey             JR Kenosha Brad           44.10      42.93   1   4   
  6 Spoerk, Nick              JR Muskego                42.90      43.06   2   3   
  7 Lederman, Drew            JR Muskego                43.80      43.57   2   2   
  8 Davis, Bryce              SO Kenosha Trem           44.10      44.04   1   1   
  9 Pastorek, Jon             SR Muskego                43.80      44.17   1 
 10 Carballo, Juan            JR Racine Horli           42.40      44.43   2 
 11 Banks, Cristian           SO Kenosha Brad           44.60      44.60   1 
 12 Nash, Jerry               JR Kenosha Brad           45.80      45.19   1 
 13 Zeszutek, Tim             JR Kenosha Trem           43.80      45.44   2 
 14 Bloom, Jon                JR Racine Park            44.88      45.63   1 
 15 Curry, Charles            JR Racine Park            45.55      45.97   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                    43.21      43.73   10   
  2 Muskego                                             44.30      44.98    8   
  3 Racine Park                                         44.88      46.27    6   
  4 Franklin                                            45.50      46.31    5   
  5 Racine Horlick                                      46.50      46.74    4   
  6 Oak Creek                                           45.50      46.89    3   
  7 Kenosha Tremer                                      46.37      47.29    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                           1:30.90    1:33.15   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                         1:35.50    1:35.47    8   
  3 Racine Park                                       1:31.88    1:36.17    6   
  4 Kenosha Tremer                                    1:37.96    1:38.04    5   
  5 Franklin                                          1:36.00    1:39.31    4   
 -- Kenosha Bradford                                  1:31.55         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         3:28.60    3:30.77   10   
  2 Franklin                                          3:28.00    3:31.30    8   
  3 Muskego                                           3:30.00    3:34.59    6   
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:32.30    3:35.50    5   
  5 Racine Park                                       3:30.55    3:35.51    4   
  6 Kenosha Tremer                                    3:30.48    3:36.43    3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                    3:37.00    3:45.36    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Park                                       8:05.00    8:12.09   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                         8:15.00    8:14.88    8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  8:18.30    8:23.06    6   
  4 Kenosha Tremer                                    8:20.00    8:28.95    5   
  5 Muskego                                           8:42.00    8:53.14    4   
  6 Franklin                                          8:35.00    9:10.78    3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                    9:00.00    9:40.97    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overland, Rey             JR Oak Creek            6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Seay, Derrick             SR Racine Horli         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Neal, Ricky               FR Racine Horli         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Oates, Brady              SR Franklin             5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Williams, Mike            JR Oak Creek            5-10.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Payne, Shawn              JR Kenosha Brad         5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad         5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
 -- Bloom, Jon                JR Racine Park          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Troup, Jeremy             JR Kenosha Trem         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lenski, Zak               SR Oak Creek            6-01.00         NH  
 -- Wysocky, Patrick          JR Franklin             5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAllister, Derek         SO Oak Creek           11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Jake               SR Racine Horli        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Bunn, Colton              SO Franklin            10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Williams, Brad            SR Franklin            11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Nuyda, Paul               SO Oak Creek            9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
 -- Hernandez, Lightning      SO Racine Horli        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Modesti, Mikey            FR Racine Horli         9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Melvin            SR Kenosha Brad        22-06.00   21-02.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Lee             SR Racine Park         20-10.00   20-02.50    8   
  3 Hammond, Virgil           SO Oak Creek           20-02.00   20-00.75    6   
  4 Sadowski, Matt            SR Muskego             20-00.00   19-11.00    5   
  5 Ziegler, Derrick          SR Oak Creek           19-05.00   19-07.00    4   
  6 Seay, Derrick             SR Racine Horli        20-00.00   19-06.50    3   
  7 Meyer, Anthony            SR Franklin            20-02.00   19-06.50    2   
  8 Bianan, Andrew            JR Kenosha Trem        20-03.00   19-05.00    1   
  9 Feider, Cal               SR Muskego             20-00.00   18-10.00  
 10 Schultz, Sam              JR Muskego             20-06.00   18-06.00  
 11 Chaffee, Robert           JR Racine Case         20-00.00   18-00.25  
 12 Covington, Garris         SR Kenosha Brad        19-07.00   18-00.00  
 13 Orr, Tyree                SR Kenosha Trem        18-01.00   16-06.00  
 -- Cox, Ryan                 JR Kenosha Trem        18-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Shehadeh, George          SO Kenosha Brad        18-01.00       FOUL  
 -- McKinstry, Destined       SO Racine Horli        19-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Jordan             JR Racine Park         43-00.00   42-01.50   10   
  2 Coleman, Jermaine         SR Kenosha Brad        41-08.00   40-07.50    8   
  3 Nash, Jerry               JR Kenosha Brad        41-02.00   40-06.50    6   
  4 Hammond, Virgil           SO Oak Creek           39-00.00   39-08.50    5   
  5 Ziegler, Derrick          SR Oak Creek           40-00.00   38-11.00    4   
  6 Overland, Thomas          SR Oak Creek           41-00.00   38-04.00    3   
  7 Pfantz, Andrew            SO Kenosha Trem        37-05.00   36-00.50    2   
  8 Lein, Michael             SO Kenosha Brad        36-11.00   35-09.75    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek           58-00.00   56-03.00   10   
  2 Gamble, Adrian            SR Racine Park         51-00.00   45-11.50    8   
  3 Nielsen, Brian            JR Racine Case         45-00.00   45-11.00    6   
  4 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek           44-00.00   44-10.50    5   
  5 Robinson, Sam             JR Muskego             47-06.00   43-03.50    4   
  6 Schimetz, Sam             JR Racine Horli        41-00.00   42-05.50    3   
  7 Nicolas, Tony             SR Kenosha Brad        42-09.00   42-05.00    2   
  8 Newberry, Nate            JR Kenosha Trem        43-01.00   42-01.00    1   
  9 Tobin, James              SR Franklin            41-06.00   41-05.00  
 10 Myers, Levon              JR Franklin            45-02.00   41-02.00  
 11 Klyce, Cavontae           FR Racine Park         43-00.00   40-03.00  
 12 Bullmore, Graham          SO Kenosha Brad        45-00.00   40-01.50  
 13 DeGroot, Tom              SR Racine Horli        41-00.00   39-08.00  
 14 Comstock, Luke            SO Racine Park         42-00.00   38-10.00  
 15 Bustle, Nick              SR Franklin            39-00.00   38-06.00  
 16 McIntosh, Connor          JR Muskego             42-00.00   37-02.00  
 17 Dixon, Tyler              JR Kenosha Trem        32-05.00   26-01.50  
 -- Mudge, Jordan             SO Racine Horli        43-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saez, Rafael              SR Oak Creek             165-00     164-01   10   
  2 Gamble, Adrian            SR Racine Park           154-00     134-06    8   
  3 Loppnow, Chase            SR Muskego               130-00     122-07    6   
  4 Nielsen, Brian            JR Racine Case           130-00     122-01    5   
  5 Smith, Collin             JR Muskego               120-00     116-05    4   
  6 Mudge, Jordan             SO Racine Horli          130-00     114-07    3   
  7 Bullmore, Graham          SO Kenosha Brad          114-00     113-11    2   
  8 Witt, Derek               SO Racine Park           112-00     112-06    1   
  9 Witt, Dylan               SO Racine Park           121-00     109-09  
 10 Newberry, Nate            JR Kenosha Trem          124-04     105-09  
 11 Heard, Mike               JR Oak Creek             123-00     105-04  
 12 Bustle, Nick              SR Franklin              100-00     100-00  
 13 Robinson, Sam             JR Muskego               115-00      92-02  
 14 Schimetz, Sam             JR Racine Horli          110-00      90-10  
 15 Tobin, James              SR Franklin              114-00      88-07  
 16 Nicolas, Tony             SR Kenosha Brad          102-00      86-01  
 17 DeGroot, Tom              SR Racine Horli          110-00      80-07  
 18 Dixon, Tyler              JR Kenosha Trem           80-10      74-06  
 -- Wilson, Brennan           SR Oak Creek             123-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   136        2) Racine Case               115.50
    3) Oak Creek                  112.50     4) Racine Horlick             90   
    5) Muskego                     88        6) Kenosha Bradford           60   
    7) Racine Park                 51        8) Kenosha Tremer             45   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  147        2) Muskego                   101   
    3) Kenosha Bradford            92        4) Franklin                   91   
    4) Racine Park                 91        6) Kenosha Tremer             69   
    7) Racine Horlick              64        8) Racine Case                31