Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2011 08:26 PM
                     FVA Conference Track Meet - 5/16/2011                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Fond du Lac High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemmen, Cassy             SR Appleton Nor           12.90      12.69Q  1 
  2 Malueg, Alesha            SR Kimberly               12.90      12.90Q  2 
  3 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly               12.90      12.95Q  3 
  4 Stacey, Karson            JR Fond du Lac            13.00      12.94q  2 
  5 Reichenberger, Emily      FR Oshkosh West           13.40      13.13q  2 
  6 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly               13.00      13.15q  1 
  7 Mortensen, Bridie         JR Appleton Wes           13.00      13.19q  3 
  8 McCormick, Arianna        JR Fond du Lac                       13.38q  3 
  9 Cucci, Samantha           JR Appleton Eas           13.50      13.51   1 
 10 Schmidt, Alli             FR Kaukauna               13.65      13.54   2 
 11 Fuhrmann, Angela          SR Kaukauna               14.01      13.87   3 
 12 Barker, Anna              JR Appleton Wes           13.80      13.88   2 
 13 Leske, Maddie             SO Oshkosh West           13.60      13.91   3 
 14 Kluck, Sabrina            SO Oshkosh Nort           14.10      14.15   2 
 15 Petersen, Shelby          JR Appleton Wes           14.03      14.26   1 
 16 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                14.30      14.40   2 
 17 Gilbert, Sara             SO Menasha                13.80      14.42   3 
 18 Blair, Allison            FR Menasha                14.90      15.53   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemmen, Cassy             SR Appleton Nor           12.69      12.75   10   
  2 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly               12.95      12.79    8   
  3 Malueg, Alesha            SR Kimberly               12.90      12.83    6   
  4 Reichenberger, Emily      FR Oshkosh West           13.13      13.05    5   
  5 Stacey, Karson            JR Fond du Lac            12.94      13.09    4   
  6 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly               13.15      13.13    3   
  7 Mortensen, Bridie         JR Appleton Wes           13.19      13.34    2   
  8 McCormick, Arianna        JR Fond du Lac            13.38      13.56    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemmen, Cassy             SR Appleton Nor           27.10      26.30Q  3 
  2 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly               27.29      26.69Q  2 
  3 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly               27.00      26.98Q  1 
  4 Malueg, Alesha            SR Kimberly               26.73      26.56q  3 
  5 Stacey, Karson            JR Fond du Lac            27.10      26.75q  2 
  6 Krueger, Alyssa           JR Neenah                 26.90      27.28q  2 
  7 Dumke, Hannah             JR Oshkosh Nort           27.90      27.31q  1 
  8 Andrew, Jessica           JR Fond du Lac            27.80      27.32q  3 
  9 Mortensen, Bridie         JR Appleton Wes           27.03      27.32   1 
 10 Bredesen, Breanna         JR Neenah                 27.90      27.59   1 
 11 Pitz, Lexi                FR Appleton Wes           28.68      28.21   3 
 12 Williams, Alanna          FR Oshkosh West           29.60      28.42   1 
 13 Schmidt, Alli             FR Kaukauna               29.60      28.72   2 
 14 Mader, Haley              JR Kaukauna               29.44      28.78   1 
 15 Unger, Deidra             FR Oshkosh West           29.70      29.06   2 
 16 Jenkins, Elea             SO Neenah                 28.90      29.32   3 
 17 Knutson, Stephanie        SR Appleton Wes           28.22      29.38   2 
 18 Williams, Jade            JR Appleton Eas           28.50      30.00   3 
 19 Meckelberg, Cierra        JR Oshkosh Nort           30.30      30.44   3 
 20 Benthein, Sarah           SR Appleton Eas           30.00      30.62   1 
 21 White, Carrington         FR Menasha                31.10      31.23   1 
 22 Blair, Allison            FR Menasha                           32.33   3 
 23 Morales, Mahogony         FR Menasha                32.40      33.47   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemmen, Cassy             SR Appleton Nor           26.30      26.60   10   
  2 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly               26.98      26.67    8   
  3 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly               26.69      26.94    6   
  4 Malueg, Alesha            SR Kimberly               26.56      26.97    5   
  5 Stacey, Karson            JR Fond du Lac            26.75      26.99    4   
  6 Krueger, Alyssa           JR Neenah                 27.28      27.20    3   
  7 Dumke, Hannah             JR Oshkosh Nort           27.31      27.60    2   
  8 Andrew, Jessica           JR Fond du Lac            27.32      28.10    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Bailey        SR Kimberly             1:00.10    1:01.06   2  10   
  2 Malueg, Alesha            SR Kimberly             1:00.15    1:01.30   2   8   
  3 Krueger, Alyssa           JR Neenah                 59.50    1:01.57   2   6   
  4 Parker, Jennifer          FR Neenah               1:01.00    1:01.72   2   5   
  5 Vanden Heuvel, Kyra       JR Kimberly             1:01.20    1:01.96   2   4   
  6 Richter, Leah             SO Fond du Lac          1:02.50    1:03.75   2   3   
  7 Nichols, Katie            JR Oshkosh West         1:03.90    1:05.26   1   2   
  8 Turchan, Lindsay          SR Neenah               1:03.00    1:05.33   2   1   
  9 Hanson, Brianna           JR Oshkosh West         1:03.10    1:05.78   2 
 10 Schroeder, Courtney       FR Oshkosh West         1:06.70    1:07.50   1 
 11 Stojke, Abby              JR Appleton Wes         1:05.10    1:07.98   1 
 12 Dickinson, Abigail        JR Appleton Eas         1:05.00    1:09.59   1 
 13 Doyle, Kelleigh           SR Fond du Lac          1:05.30    1:10.60   1 
 14 Klunk, Dani               SR Appleton Eas         1:05.00    1:10.80   1 
 15 Gauthier, Sydney          FR Oshkosh Nort         1:09.00    1:11.44   1 
 16 Cleveland, Shelby         JR Oshkosh Nort         1:20.00    1:23.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Alison            SO Neenah               2:15.00    2:22.31   10   
  2 Parker, Jessica           FR Neenah               2:18.00    2:24.07    8   
  3 Parker, Jennifer          FR Neenah               2:18.00    2:24.41    6   
  4 Mulholland, Bailey        SR Kimberly             2:22.03    2:26.43    5   
  5 Walbrun, Amanda           FR Kimberly             2:25.00    2:27.86    4   
  6 Buechler, Lexi            JR Kimberly             2:29.00    2:32.43    3   
  7 Shapiro, Whitney          SO Appleton Nor         2:35.40    2:34.79    2   
  8 Fischer, Erin             FR Appleton Eas         2:33.00    2:35.26    1   
  9 Birschbach, Aubrey        JR Fond du Lac          2:32.00    2:38.87  
 10 Manuel, Morgan            FR Appleton Wes         2:35.00    2:38.92  
 11 Ontaneda, Mary            JR Appleton Nor         2:32.20    2:39.35  
 12 Peters, Rachel            SR Oshkosh West         2:37.50    2:40.29  
 13 Vils, Katie               FR Oshkosh West         2:42.10    2:40.35  
 14 Drewsen, Elise            SR Fond du Lac          2:32.00    2:40.58  
 15 Haefner, Kaylyn           FR Appleton Eas         2:38.00    2:40.90  
 16 Klemstein, Jena           SO Appleton Wes         2:40.00    2:44.50  
 17 Lehr, Brianna             SR Appleton Nor         2:43.20    2:47.04  
 18 Haverland, Maggie         SO Oshkosh Nort         2:45.00    2:49.10  
 19 Gosling, Elizabeth        FR Appleton Wes         2:45.00    2:50.06  
 20 Sager, Jenni              SO Kaukauna             2:57.00    3:08.25  
 21 Geiser, McKayla           FR Kaukauna             3:01.00    3:08.29  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Alison            SO Neenah               5:10.00    5:13.33   10   
  2 Parker, Jessica           FR Neenah               5:10.00    5:14.66    8   
  3 Weber, Rachael            SR Appleton Nor         5:14.30    5:19.79    6   
  4 Richardson, Sarah         FR Kimberly             5:27.92    5:32.17    5   
  5 Fahrenkrug, Lydia         JR Neenah               5:25.00    5:47.59    4   
  6 Manuel, Morgan            FR Appleton Wes         5:40.00    5:50.81    3   
  7 Olig, Kate                SR Fond du Lac          5:50.00    5:57.11    2   
  8 Goebel, Leah              FR Fond du Lac          5:50.00    6:08.79    1   
  9 Zwiers, Maddy             SO Kaukauna             6:05.00    6:14.76  
 10 Schoepel, Maggie          JR Appleton Wes         6:05.00    6:16.40  
 11 Diermeier, Megan          FR Oshkosh West         6:26.33    6:17.27  
 12 Morgan, Jessica           JR Menasha              6:18.00    6:18.69  
 13 Wendler, Arianna          FR Appleton Eas         6:10.00    6:25.92  
 14 Gries, Allison            SO Kaukauna             6:14.00    6:28.26  
 15 Morth, Ashton             SO Oshkosh Nort         6:32.00    6:59.24  
 16 Biese, Paige              SO Menasha              6:35.00    7:01.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knaus, Claire             SO Neenah              11:21.00   11:29.03   10   
  2 Weber, Rachael            SR Appleton Nor        11:31.30   11:33.94    8   
  3 Carper, McKenzie          FR Kimberly            12:11.84   12:12.67    6   
  4 Jones, Jenny              SR Appleton Nor        12:13.40   12:19.34    5   
  5 McDaniel, Kaitlyn         SO Kaukauna            12:21.00   12:20.13    4   
  6 Braun, Sydnee             SO Neenah              12:22.00   12:20.30    3   
  7 Laurent, McKenzie         FR Kimberly            12:26.26   12:28.76    2   
  8 Masters, Tiffany          JR Fond du Lac         12:50.00   12:32.23    1   
  9 Glauser, Carrie           SR Appleton Wes        12:25.00   12:34.08  
 10 Lowe, Mckenzie            FR Oshkosh West        13:27.10   13:10.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rafferty, Haley           SO Neenah                 15.80      16.03Q  2 
  2 Butler, Jackie            SO Oshkosh West           16.80      16.29Q  1 
  3 Bruecker, Katy            SR Kaukauna               16.76      16.79q  1 
  4 Wirth, Taylor             SR Appleton Nor           16.80      16.89q  2 
  5 Kramer, Kelsey            SR Kaukauna               16.80      17.03q  2 
  6 Bruss, Hayley             JR Kimberly               16.93      17.16q  1 
  7 Andrew, Jessica           JR Fond du Lac                       17.35q  1 
  8 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                17.80      17.37q  2 
  9 Wuestenberg, Summer       JR Menasha                18.50      17.77   1 
 10 Goudreau, McKenzie        SO Appleton Eas           17.30      17.78   2 
 11 Kemps, Katie              JR Appleton Nor           17.80      17.78   1 
 12 Engen, Lauren             JR Neenah                 17.40      17.84   1 
 13 Mahlik, Kaitlyn           SR Fond du Lac            17.34      18.28   2 
 14 Ostertag, Megan           FR Oshkosh Nort           20.10      20.38   2 
 -- Williams, Alison          FR Oshkosh West           18.10        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rafferty, Haley           SO Neenah                 16.03      15.56   10   
  2 Butler, Jackie            SO Oshkosh West           16.29      16.03    8   
  3 Bruss, Hayley             JR Kimberly               17.16      16.23    6   
  4 Bruecker, Katy            SR Kaukauna               16.79      16.71    5   
  5 Wirth, Taylor             SR Appleton Nor           16.89      16.74    4   
  6 Kramer, Kelsey            SR Kaukauna               17.03      16.92    3   
  7 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                17.37      17.29    2   
  8 Andrew, Jessica           JR Fond du Lac            17.35      17.50    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Haley           SO Neenah                 46.00      47.27   2  10   
  2 Wirth, Taylor             SR Appleton Nor           47.70      47.45   2   8   
  3 Giaimo, Halle             FR Appleton Nor           49.60      50.26   2   6   
  4 Wittmann, Alisha          SO Menasha                51.18      50.75   1   5   
  5 Goudreau, McKenzie        SO Appleton Eas           49.10      51.07   2   4   
  6 Butler, Jackie            SO Oshkosh West           50.88      51.19   2   3   
  7 Kramer, Kelsey            SR Kaukauna               50.87      51.73   2   2   
  8 Konter, Cassy             SR Appleton Nor           50.10      52.37   2   1   
  9 Williams, Alison          FR Oshkosh West           52.86      53.20   1 
 10 Mahlik, Kaitlyn           SR Fond du Lac            53.40      54.37   1 
 11 Engen, Lauren             JR Neenah                 51.00      55.03   2 
 12 Ely, Kristy               SO Menasha                59.00      58.94   1 
 13 Janness-Jording, Teagan   SR Menasha                57.20      59.55   1 
 14 Ostertag, Megan           FR Oshkosh Nort           58.50    1:00.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            51.00      52.53   2  10   
     1) Bruss, Hayley JR                2) Lang, Erin SO                  
     3) Schmitz, Haley SR               4) Janssen, Hannah FR             
  2 Fond du Lac                                         52.60      53.00   2   8   
     1) McCormick, Arianna JR           2) Stacey, Karson JR              
     3) Moore, Shaquitae FR             4) Diener, Desirae FR             
  3 Neenah                                              53.30      53.81   2   6   
     1) Vander Mause, Lauren SO         2) Younger, Jenna JR              
     3) Diedrich, Olivia SO             4) Bredesen, Breanna JR           
  4 Oshkosh West                                        52.10      54.72   2   5   
     1) Leske, Maddie SO                2) Williams, Alanna FR            
     3) Mezzano, Mackenzie SO           4) Reichenberger, Emily FR        
  5 Appleton North                                      54.20      54.83   2   4   
     1) Albers, Nicole SR               2) Cherney, Rachel SR             
     3) Fisher, Sophie FR               4) Stodola, Alexa FR              
  6 Appleton West                                       54.61      54.93   2   3   
     1) Barker, Anna JR                 2) Pitz, Lexi FR                  
     3) Leadly, Emily FR                4) Weldon, Kelly FR               
  7 Appleton East                                       55.00      55.07   1   2   
     1) Cucci, Samantha JR              2) Dougherty, Rachel JR           
     3) Tarr, Shelby JR                 4) Williams, Jade JR              
  8 Menasha                                             55.20      55.25   1   1   
     1) Carlson, Shaina JR              2) Gilbert, Sara SO               
     3) Wuestenberg, Summer JR          4) Michiels, Kirsten SO           
  9 Kaukauna                                            54.99      55.82   1 
     1) Ederer, Kasey JR                2) Fuhrmann, Angela SR            
     3) Krepline, Kali FR               4) Bruecker, Katy SR              
 10 Oshkosh North                                       54.00      58.67   2 
     1) Bartelt, Emma SR                2) Hill, Sommer SO                
     3) Rothe, Emily FR                 4) Kluck, Sabrina SO              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          1:49.00    1:49.52   2  10   
     1) Blue, Sam SR                    2) Schmitz, Haley SR              
     3) Bruss, Hayley JR                4) Vander Velden, Genna SR        
  2 Neenah                                            1:50.50    1:51.89   2   8   
     1) Rafferty, Haley SO              2) Younger, Jenna JR              
     3) Bredesen, Breanna JR            4) Werner, Jordan FR              
  3 Fond du Lac                                       1:54.00    1:54.44   2   6   
     1) Kuber, Gabby FR                 2) Andrew, Jessica JR             
     3) Moore, Shaquitae FR             4) Cole, Erin SO                  
  4 Appleton West                                     1:53.20    1:54.54   2   5   
     1) Mortensen, Bridie JR            2) Weldon, Kelly FR               
     3) Pitz, Lexi FR                   4) Knutson, Stephanie SR          
  5 Appleton North                                    1:53.10    1:55.00   2   4   
     1) Stodola, Alexa FR               2) Cherney, Rachel SR             
     3) Albers, Nicole SR               4) Konter, Cassy SR               
  6 Oshkosh West                                      1:55.00    1:55.91   2   3   
     1) Leske, Maddie SO                2) Unger, Deidra FR               
     3) Reichenberger, Emily FR         4) Butler, Jackie SO              
  7 Appleton East                                     1:56.00    1:57.15   1   2   
     1) Cucci, Samantha JR              2) Goudreau, McKenzie SO          
     3) Tarr, Shelby JR                 4) Williams, Jade JR              
  8 Oshkosh North                                     1:53.00    1:57.47   2   1   
     1) Bartelt, Emma SR                2) Hill, Sommer SO                
     3) Rothe, Emily FR                 4) Dumke, Hannah JR               
  9 Kaukauna                                          2:01.00    2:00.32   1 
     1) Schmidt, Alli FR                2) Feldt, Megan FR                
     3) Mader, Haley JR                 4) Krepline, Kali FR              
 10 Menasha                                           1:59.00    2:00.76   1 
     1) Carlson, Shaina JR              2) Gilbert, Sara SO               
     3) White, Carrington FR            4) Michiels, Kirsten SO           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            4:03.00    4:01.29   10   
     1) Parker, Jessica FR              2) Krueger, Alyssa JR             
     3) Fahrenkrug, Lydia JR            4) Parker, Alison SO              
  2 Kimberly                                          4:07.00    4:10.86    8   
     1) Mulholland, Bailey SR           2) Walbrun, Amanda FR             
     3) Zoromski, Rachelle JR           4) Vanden Heuvel, Kyra JR         
  3 Appleton North                                    4:13.50    4:17.50    6   
     1) Stodola, Alexa FR               2) Konter, Cassy SR               
     3) Hemmen, Cassy SR                4) Wirth, Taylor SR               
  4 Fond du Lac                                       4:15.00    4:22.52    5   
     1) Richter, Leah SO                2) Doyle, Kelleigh SR             
     3) Birschbach, Aubrey JR           4) Drewsen, Elise SR              
  5 Oshkosh West                                      4:17.03    4:25.88    4   
     1) Hanson, Brianna JR              2) Schroeder, Courtney FR         
     3) Truell, Katie FR                4) Nichols, Katie JR              
  6 Appleton East                                     4:30.00    4:32.64    3   
     1) Fischer, Erin FR                2) Dickinson, Abigail JR          
     3) Scott, Aubrey JR                4) Klunk, Dani SR                 
  7 Kaukauna                                          4:34.00    4:33.43    2   
     1) Kramer, Kelsey SR               2) Mader, Haley JR                
     3) Krepline, Kali FR               4) Zwiers, Maddy SO               
  8 Oshkosh North                                     4:40.00    4:43.50    1   
     1) Gauthier, Sydney FR             2) Bartelt, Emma SR               
     3) Hill, Sommer SO                 4) Haverland, Maggie SO           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            9:59.00    9:53.94   10   
     1) Laabs, Jessica FR               2) Knaus, Claire SO               
     3) Anderson, Austin SO             4) Turchan, Lindsay SR            
  2 Kimberly                                          9:55.00    9:59.40    8   
     1) Walbrun, Amanda FR              2) Micke, Miranda JR              
     3) Carper, McKenzie FR             4) Buechler, Lexi JR              
  3 Oshkosh West                                     10:41.80   10:21.82    6   
     1) Bantleon, Natalie SR            2) Peters, Rachel SR              
     3) Hanson, Brianna JR              4) Vils, Katie FR                 
  4 Appleton North                                   10:14.00   10:25.41    5   
     1) Shapiro, Whitney SO             2) Jones, Jenny SR                
     3) Furlow, Courtney SO             4) Ontaneda, Mary JR              
  5 Fond du Lac                                      10:20.00   10:26.34    4   
     1) Drewsen, Elise SR               2) Olig, Kate SR                  
     3) Masters, Tiffany JR             4) Birschbach, Aubrey JR          
  6 Appleton East                                    10:45.00   11:02.32    3   
     1) Fischer, Erin FR                2) Haefner, Kaylyn FR             
     3) Scott, Aubrey JR                4) Dickinson, Abigail JR          
  7 Kaukauna                                         11:08.00   11:16.22    2   
     1) Zwiers, Maddy SO                2) Coonen, Kayla FR               
     3) McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO            4) Gries, Allison SO              
  8 Appleton West                                    11:02.00   11:23.84    1   
     1) Schoepel, Maggie JR             2) Smith, Madeline FR             
     3) Klemstein, Jena SO              4) Gosling, Elizabeth FR          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ederer, Kasey             JR Kaukauna             5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Michiels, Kirsten         SO Menasha              5-00.00    5-00.00    6.33
  2 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly             5-02.00    5-00.00    6.33
  2 Hovie, Kristin            SR Neenah               5-06.00    5-00.00    6.33
  5 Schaefer, Amanda          FR Kimberly             5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Miller, Jessie            JR Oshkosh West         5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Dieck, Mallory            SR Appleton Nor         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Williams, Alison          FR Oshkosh West         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Vils, Katie               FR Oshkosh West         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Poole, Faith              SR Appleton Nor         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Richter, Leah             SO Fond du Lac          5-00.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Gonzales, Angela          SR Appleton Eas         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Gruse, Kathryn            SO Neenah               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Pagel, Rachel             SO Appleton Eas         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 O'Neil, Katie             SR Appleton Nor         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 -- Wuestenberg, Summer       JR Menasha              4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greeninger, Maggie        SR Kimberly            10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Cherney, Rachel           SR Appleton Nor        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Richter, Leah             SO Fond du Lac         10-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Hoeper, Sydney            JR Neenah               8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Paupst, Alley             FR Kimberly             8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Falk, Brainna             SO Neenah               8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Dieck, Mallory            SR Appleton Nor         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Fuhrmann, Angela          SR Kaukauna             9-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  9 Riese, Danielle           JR Fond du Lac          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Cerniglia, Carly          JR Neenah               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Weldon, Kelly             FR Appleton Wes         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Kirchhoff, Nell           SO Fond du Lac          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Barbian, Ebony            FR Oshkosh Nort                         NH  
 -- Lindh, Rose               FR Oshkosh West         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Luebke, Brandi            FR Oshkosh Nort         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Meunier, Karly            FR Oshkosh Nort         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Powers, Jessica           FR Oshkosh West         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knaus, Claire             SO Neenah              16-04.00   17-02.75   10   
  2 Blue, Sam                 SR Kimberly            17-07.00   17-00.50    8   
  3 Wirth, Taylor             SR Appleton Nor        15-05.00   16-10.50    6   
  4 Lang, Erin                SO Kimberly            16-02.00   16-04.25    5   
  5 Hamer, Kadi               SR Oshkosh Nort        16-00.00   16-02.00    4   
  6 Rothe, Emily              FR Oshkosh Nort                   16-01.75    3   
  7 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly            16-10.00   16-01.50    2   
  8 Johnshoy, Hannah          SO Appleton Wes        16-00.00   15-08.75    1   
  9 Reichenberger, Emily      FR Oshkosh West        15-02.00   15-02.00  
  9 Butler, Jackie            SO Oshkosh West        15-01.00   15-02.00  
 11 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha             15-02.00   15-01.00  
 12 Michiels, Kirsten         SO Menasha             12-10.00   15-00.00  
 13 Pickart, Kayla            SR Fond du Lac         15-11.00   14-11.75  
 14 Miller, Jessie            JR Oshkosh West        14-06.00   13-11.25  
 15 Huss, Kayla               SO Kaukauna            13-05.00   13-08.00  
 16 Petersen, Shelby          JR Appleton Wes        14-00.00   13-06.50  
 17 Albers, Nicole            SR Appleton Nor        14-05.00   12-08.75  
 18 Konetzke, Katrina         SR Menasha             12-08.00   12-04.50  
 19 Dougherty, Rachel         JR Appleton Eas        13-06.00   12-03.00  
 20 Dahl, Camille             JR Appleton Eas        13-00.00   11-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hemmen, Cassy             SR Appleton Nor        34-03.00   35-07.00   10   
  2 Hamer, Kadi               SR Oshkosh Nort        37-08.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 Vanden Heuvel, Kyra       JR Kimberly            36-01.00   34-08.50    6   
  4 Wustrack, Marissa         FR Fond du Lac         34-04.00   33-09.50    5   
  5 Schmitz, Haley            SR Kimberly            33-10.00   33-03.50    4   
  6 Schmidt, Alli             FR Kaukauna            31-02.00   32-09.50    3   
  7 Larson, Mckenzie          JR Appleton Wes        33-05.00   32-05.25    2   
  8 Johnshoy, Hannah          SO Appleton Wes        32-05.00   32-02.00    1   
  9 Gonzales, Angela          SR Appleton Eas        30-00.00   31-11.00  
 10 Rothe, Emily              FR Oshkosh Nort        33-04.00   31-06.50  
 11 Talbert, Shavana          JR Fond du Lac         32-06.00   31-02.50  
 12 De Valk, Maria            JR Kimberly            33-05.00   31-02.00  
 13 Carlson, Shaina           JR Menasha             30-02.00   31-00.00  
 14 Etteldorf, Alison         JR Neenah              32-11.00   30-00.25  
 15 Pagel, Rachel             SO Appleton Eas        29-00.00   29-07.50  
 16 Ambroso, Amanda           JR Oshkosh West        30-04.00   29-07.00  
 17 Oliver, Victoria          JR Oshkosh West        30-05.00   29-04.00  
 18 Stodola, Alexa            FR Appleton Nor                   28-06.00  
 19 Tesch, Carli              SR Menasha             28-04.00   24-05.50  
 -- Schnese, Dylan            FR Menasha             28-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talbert, Shavana          JR Fond du Lac         42-01.00   44-08.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Lindsey           SR Kimberly            40-06.00   39-00.00    8   
  3 Riese, Emily              JR Fond du Lac         38-05.00   35-03.50    6   
  4 Marek, Riley              JR Oshkosh West        35-01.00   34-10.00    5   
  5 Becker, Taylor            SR Kaukauna            35-10.00   34-01.00    4   
  6 Weber, Ashley             SR Appleton Nor        35-10.00   33-03.00    3   
  7 Werth, Melissa            FR Appleton Eas        31-03.00   32-06.00    2   
  8 Flynn, Kadie              JR Appleton Nor        36-06.00   32-05.00    1   
  9 Knutson, Stephanie        SR Appleton Wes        32-00.00   32-03.00  
 10 Urban, Jennifer           SR Fond du Lac         33-08.00   30-03.00  
 11 Jenkins, Elexis           SR Neenah              32-08.00   29-11.00  
 12 Walcheck, Morgan          JR Appleton Eas        27-04.00   28-09.00  
 13 Roach, Enya               SO Oshkosh Nort        27-09.00   28-06.00  
 14 Ebben, Liz                SO Kaukauna            28-05.00   27-09.00  
 15 Coonen, Kayla             FR Kaukauna            29-01.00   27-05.00  
 16 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha             24-02.00   25-04.00  
 17 Braun, Alyssa             SO Appleton Wes        28-00.00   25-03.00  
 18 Jobs, Rachel              FR Appleton Eas        25-00.00   24-09.00  
 19 Mrotek, Amy               JR Menasha             23-01.00   23-07.00  
 20 Young, Alyssa             FR Oshkosh Nort        24-10.00   23-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey           SR Kimberly              127-00     131-05   10   
  2 Riese, Emily              JR Fond du Lac           122-06     124-09    8   
  3 Weber, Ashley             SR Appleton Nor          122-09     124-08    6   
  4 Flynn, Kadie              JR Appleton Nor          108-00     121-04    5   
  5 Marek, Riley              JR Oshkosh West           97-07     105-05    4   
  6 Talbert, Shavana          JR Fond du Lac           100-00     104-00    3   
  7 Jenkins, Elexis           SR Neenah                 97-08     102-01    2   
  8 Urban, Jennifer           SR Fond du Lac           112-00      93-05    1   
  9 Gauntt, Elizabeth         SR Appleton Wes           78-00      86-03  
 10 Budi, Tally               SR Kaukauna               95-02      85-08  
 11 Werth, Melissa            FR Appleton Eas           95-00      84-02  
 12 Hildebrand, Karissa       SO Kaukauna               90-00      78-06  
 13 Jobs, Rachel              FR Appleton Eas           74-08      76-04  
 14 Sievert, Courtney         SO Kaukauna               74-10      75-03  
 15 Miller, Carly             SR Appleton Wes           70-00      68-10  
 16 Fisher, Kourtney          SO Menasha                72-00      68-06  
 17 Frerks, Alexis            FR Appleton Eas           68-05      61-03  
 18 Mrotek, Amy               JR Menasha                61-05      58-09  
 19 Roach, Enya               SO Oshkosh Nort           61-00      58-07  
 20 Young, Alyssa             FR Oshkosh Nort           48-00      43-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seiler, Connor            SO Appleton Nor           11.10      10.89Q  2 
  2 Foss, Charlie             SR Appleton Wes           11.10      11.00Q  1 
  3 Witt, Cooper              SR Appleton Nor           11.00      11.03Q  3 
  4 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.19      11.01q  1 
  5 Thiel, Chris              JR Appleton Eas           11.20      11.04q  2 
  6 Christensen, Eric         SR Appleton Eas           11.30      11.24q  1 
  7 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               11.20      11.34q  3 
  8 Guilfoyle, Weston         FR Kimberly               11.30      11.38q  2 
  9 Gaffney, Matt             JR Menasha                11.40      11.42   3 
 10 Wellnitz, Elliot          SR Appleton Wes           11.70      11.59   3 
 11 Nelson, Ethan             SO Oshkosh West           11.80      11.62   2 
 12 Groeschel, Miles          SR Fond du Lac            11.80      11.66   2 
 13 Mollon, Brady             JR Oshkosh West           11.80      11.76   3 
 14 Weso, Chris               JR Oshkosh Nort           11.80      11.80   1 
 15 Padilla, Austin           JR Oshkosh West           11.80      11.86   1 
 16 Drakas, Boomer            JR Menasha                11.50      11.98   2 
 17 Funches, Kai              FR Oshkosh Nort           11.80      12.03   3 
 18 Gries, Phil               SR Kaukauna               11.97      12.09   3 
 19 Meyerhofer, Andrew        SO Kaukauna               12.00      12.11   2 
 20 Rollo, Nick               JR Kaukauna               12.10      12.20   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Patrick          SR Menasha                11.01      10.97   10   
  2 Seiler, Connor            SO Appleton Nor           10.89      10.97    8   
  3 Foss, Charlie             SR Appleton Wes           11.00      10.98    6   
  4 Witt, Cooper              SR Appleton Nor           11.03      11.06    5   
  5 Thiel, Chris              JR Appleton Eas           11.04      11.08    4   
  6 Christensen, Eric         SR Appleton Eas           11.24      11.18    3   
  7 Guilfoyle, Weston         FR Kimberly               11.38      11.23    2   
  8 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               11.34      11.50    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foss, Charlie             SR Appleton Wes           22.70      22.52Q  2 
  2 Witt, Cooper              SR Appleton Nor           22.80      22.66Q  1 
  3 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha                23.20      22.75Q  3 
  4 Prince, Cody              SR Appleton Nor           22.90      22.72q  2 
  5 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               23.00      22.85q  1 
  6 Makeever, Joe             SR Appleton Nor           22.70      22.85q  3 
  7 Finley, Stephen           SO Oshkosh West           23.20      23.05q  3 
  8 Brechlin, Phil            SO Oshkosh Nort           23.30      23.43q  2 
  9 Kelly, Kenneth            SR Oshkosh Nort           23.40      23.47   1 
 10 Gaskell, John-Myles       SO Fond du Lac            23.40      23.52   2 
 11 Stephani, Matt            SR Neenah                 23.35      23.53   1 
 12 Wellnitz, Elliot          SR Appleton Wes           24.40      23.70   3 
 13 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha                24.20      23.77   1 
 14 Steffen, Ryan             SR Oshkosh West           23.80      24.18   2 
 15 Anhalt, Spencer           SR Neenah                 23.43      24.58   3 
 16 Canner, Zach              SO Neenah                 23.58      24.70   2 
 17 Gries, Phil               SR Kaukauna               25.28      24.78   3 
 18 Drakas, Boomer            JR Menasha                24.30      24.81   2 
 19 Moy, Ben                  JR Appleton Eas           24.80      25.03   3 
 20 Wenzel, Dylan             JR Kaukauna               25.38      25.33   2 
 21 Thao, Kou                 FR Oshkosh Nort           25.40      25.45   3 
 22 Boehnlein, Andrew         SR Kaukauna               25.35      25.66   1 
 23 Fonkem, Mbua              SR Appleton Eas           23.90      29.43   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foss, Charlie             SR Appleton Wes           22.52      22.44   10   
  2 Witt, Cooper              SR Appleton Nor           22.66      22.45    8   
  3 Prince, Cody              SR Appleton Nor           22.72      22.70    6   
  4 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha                22.75      22.79    5   
  5 Makeever, Joe             SR Appleton Nor           22.85      22.86    4   
  6 Finley, Stephen           SO Oshkosh West           23.05      23.16    3   
  7 Brechlin, Phil            SO Oshkosh Nort           23.43      23.44    2   
  8 Reinke, Brett             JR Kimberly               22.85      23.48    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prince, Cody              SR Appleton Nor           50.70      50.43   3  10   
  2 Fischer, Sam              JR Appleton Nor           51.60      52.16   3   8   
  3 Livingston, Austin        JR Kimberly               51.90      52.51   3   6   
  4 Kozlowicz, Taylor         SO Appleton Eas           52.30      53.09   3   5   
  5 Knoll, Zack               SO Oshkosh Nort           52.80      53.58   3   4   
  6 Truell, Jordan            SR Oshkosh West           53.90      53.95   2   3   
  7 Smith, Trevor             SR Appleton Nor           52.10      54.13   3   2   
  8 Busko, Marc               SR Kimberly               51.80      54.55   3   1   
  9 Brice, Nick               SR Kaukauna               53.60      54.58   2 
 10 Bennett, David            SR Neenah                 54.90      55.14   1 
 11 Juarez, Oscar             JR Menasha                55.00      55.23   1 
 12 Herrera, Angel            SO Oshkosh West           53.90      55.41   2 
 13 Odom, Tyler               FR Oshkosh West           53.90      55.59   2 
 14 Howard, Adam              SR Neenah                 53.40      56.06   2 
 15 Jochman, Eric             SO Kaukauna               54.80      56.07   2 
 16 Burns, Corey              SO Oshkosh Nort           57.00      56.18   1 
 17 Meier, Max                SR Neenah                 53.20      56.77   3 
 18 Peterson, Lane            JR Menasha                54.50      57.04   2 
 19 Sell, Jacob               JR Menasha                54.60      57.28   2 
 20 Miller, Isaac             SO Appleton Eas           56.50      57.64   1 
 21 Olson, Jim                JR Appleton Wes           58.00      58.31   1 
 22 Barber, Jake              SR Fond du Lac            56.20      58.61   1 
 23 Steffen, Ben              JR Appleton Wes           59.00    1:00.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam        SR Oshkosh West         2:00.00    2:02.44   10   
  2 Kilas, Tim                SR Neenah               1:59.20    2:03.20    8   
  3 Kehler, Nick              SO Neenah               2:01.00    2:03.80    6   
  4 Hammerseng, Shane         SO Oshkosh Nort         2:03.60    2:04.45    5   
  5 Leisses, Chris            SO Fond du Lac          2:03.00    2:05.42    4   
  6 Sweere, Derek             SR Appleton Nor         2:06.30    2:06.40    3   
  7 Hoffman, Hayden           SR Kimberly             2:02.75    2:06.71    2   
  8 Felton, Paul              JR Appleton Wes         2:09.00    2:07.75    1   
  9 Pieper, Elliot            SO Fond du Lac          2:06.00    2:07.98  
 10 Quesnell, Mike            JR Kimberly             2:03.31    2:08.73  
 11 Schmidt, Mike             SR Neenah               1:59.70    2:08.94  
 12 Vanryzin, Calvin          JR Appleton Nor         2:07.10    2:09.06  
 13 Pellett, Gavin            SO Appleton Eas         2:12.00    2:15.79  
 14 Ruffing, Ben              FR Kaukauna             2:07.59    2:16.92  
 15 Gugala, Alex              SO Appleton Eas         2:12.00    2:17.72  
 16 Marsicek, Luke            SO Kaukauna             2:20.00    2:28.65  
 17 Othrow, Troy              SR Menasha              2:25.00    2:39.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Dan             SR Appleton Eas         4:21.00    4:22.81   10   
  2 Penzenstadler, Sam        SR Oshkosh West         4:24.00    4:22.82    8   
  3 Hoffman, Hayden           SR Kimberly             4:34.82    4:30.86    6   
  4 Swanson, Josiah           SR Fond du Lac          4:26.10    4:34.01    5   
  5 McDonald, Robert          SR Neenah               4:33.00    4:37.06    4   
  6 Quesnell, Mike            JR Kimberly             4:31.66    4:37.24    3   
  7 Schmidt, Ryan             SR Neenah               4:34.00    4:40.08    2   
  8 Bourland, Michael         JR Neenah               4:34.00    4:41.35    1   
  9 Duley, Stephen            SR Fond du Lac          4:33.80    4:48.11  
 10 Walker, Zach              FR Oshkosh West         4:43.00    4:54.63  
 11 Knapp, Jordan             SO Appleton Nor         4:40.80    4:54.70  
 12 Andrew, Logan             FR Appleton Eas         4:56.00    5:01.08  
 13 Hetrick, Austin           JR Appleton Wes         4:50.00    5:03.61  
 14 Protheroe, Creed          FR Oshkosh Nort         5:15.00    5:19.32  
 15 Benish, Lucas             JR Oshkosh Nort         5:17.00    5:22.23  
 16 Marsicek, Luke            SO Kaukauna             5:16.26    5:29.40  
 17 Guerts, Corbin            SR Menasha              5:25.00    5:29.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Dan             SR Appleton Eas         9:22.00    9:29.25   10   
  2 Swanson, Josiah           SR Fond du Lac          9:25.00    9:30.73    8   
  3 Duley, Stephen            SR Fond du Lac          9:55.00    9:45.44    6   
  4 McDonald, Robert          SR Neenah               9:54.00    9:57.06    5   
  5 Bourland, Michael         JR Neenah               9:42.00    9:58.19    4   
  6 Schmidt, Ryan             SR Neenah               9:57.00    9:59.86    3   
  7 Bodoh, Aaron              SR Kaukauna            10:17.37   10:04.07    2   
  8 Moore, Dan                JR Oshkosh West        10:25.00   10:05.44    1   
  9 Connors, Nick             SR Kimberly            10:11.00   10:06.24  
 10 Spanbauer, Jacob          SR Oshkosh Nort        10:08.00   10:11.10  
 11 Fischer, David            JR Appleton Eas        10:10.00   10:16.68  
 12 O'Connel, Dustin          JR Appleton Wes        10:06.00   10:18.12  
 13 Palmer, Alec              SO Appleton Eas        10:45.00   10:47.96  
 14 Polfuss, Logan            FR Oshkosh West        10:55.00   10:52.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          SR Appleton Nor           14.50      14.95Q  3 
  2 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               16.09      15.66Q  2 
  3 Girouard, Ryan            SO Appleton Nor           16.08      15.93Q  1 
  4 Peebles, Torren           SO Appleton Nor           15.40      15.69q  2 
  5 Umlauft, Brett            SR Kaukauna               16.24      15.95q  1 
  6 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly               16.19      16.09q  3 
  7 Hoffman, Tanner           SR Kaukauna               16.29      16.11q  2 
  8 Maas, Nate                JR Appleton Wes           16.60      16.32q  3 
  9 Griffith, Dakota          SO Oshkosh West           16.50      16.38   1 
 10 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha                16.20      16.41   3 
 11 Johnson, Ross             SR Appleton Eas           15.90      16.57   1 
 12 Baker, Kody               FR Fond du Lac            17.20      16.81   2 
 13 Dercks, Nick              SO Kaukauna               16.88      16.93   3 
 14 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                16.60      17.09   2 
 15 Nick, Mackenzie           SO Fond du Lac            16.90      17.23   1 
 16 Nett, Stephen             SR Fond du Lac            17.20      17.31   3 
 17 Schwanke, Mike            JR Appleton Eas           16.60      17.61   3 
 18 Radtke, Cooper            FR Oshkosh Nort           17.50      17.74   2 
 19 Winek, Kyle               JR Neenah                 17.30      18.07   1 
 20 Suechting, Peter          SR Neenah                 16.20      18.36   2 
 21 Rothe, Dan                SR Oshkosh Nort           17.80      18.64   1 
 22 Weber, Joe                JR Appleton Wes           19.00      20.55   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          SR Appleton Nor           14.95      14.73   10   
  2 Peebles, Torren           SO Appleton Nor           15.69      15.25    8   
  3 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               15.66      15.37    6   
  4 Girouard, Ryan            SO Appleton Nor           15.93      15.63    5   
  5 Hoffman, Tanner           SR Kaukauna               16.11      16.01    4   
  6 Maas, Nate                JR Appleton Wes           16.32      16.16    3   
  7 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly               16.09      16.30    2   
  8 Umlauft, Brett            SR Kaukauna               15.95      17.01    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          SR Appleton Nor           41.10      40.69   3  10   
  2 Peebles, Torren           SO Appleton Nor           41.40      41.65   3   8   
  3 Leicht, Sam               SO Kimberly               41.70      41.74   3   6   
  4 Girouard, Matheu          SR Appleton Nor           41.90      43.06   3   5   
  5 Winek, Kyle               JR Neenah                 42.20      43.35   3   4   
  6 Nett, Stephen             SR Fond du Lac            43.30      43.63   2   3   
  7 Baker, Kody               FR Fond du Lac            43.20      43.89   2   2   
  8 Griffith, Dakota          SO Oshkosh West           44.20      43.93   2   1   
  9 Doro, Taylor              FR Oshkosh West           43.60      43.95   2 
 10 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly               43.20      43.96   3 
 11 Johnson, Ross             SR Appleton Eas           42.30      44.06   3 
 12 Peters, Austin            JR Menasha                44.80      44.82   1 
 13 Lang, Michael             SO Neenah                 42.98      45.05   3 
 14 Rothe, Dan                SR Oshkosh Nort           45.00      45.08   1 
 15 Schwanke, Mike            JR Appleton Eas           44.30      45.20   2 
 16 Umlauft, Brett            SR Kaukauna               44.26      45.57   2 
 17 Maas, Nate                JR Appleton Wes           44.00      45.99   2 
 18 Radtke, Cooper            FR Oshkosh Nort           45.90      46.05   1 
 19 Van Asten, Dustin         FR Kaukauna               44.84      47.08   1 
 20 Franz, Nathan             JR Oshkosh Nort           46.00      48.39   1 
 21 Weber, Joe                JR Appleton Wes           46.00      49.87   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menasha                                             43.70      44.15   2  10   
     1) Gaffney, Matt JR                2) Marmer, Aaron SR               
     3) Belknap, Caleb JR               4) Schmidt, Patrick SR            
  2 Appleton East                                       44.00      44.45   2   8   
     1) Christensen, Eric SR            2) Bauer, Tony FR                 
     3) Jirschele, Jared SO             4) Thiel, Chris JR                
  3 Oshkosh West                                        44.90      45.70   2   6   
     1) Padilla, Austin JR              2) Mollon, Brady JR               
     3) Nelson, Ethan SO                4) Finley, Stephen SO             
  4 Kimberly                                            44.80      45.82   2   5   
     1) Rogers, Austin SR               2) Schuh, Jarrod SR               
     3) Holloway, Troy JR               4) Guilfoyle, Weston FR           
  5 Appleton North                                      43.70      45.86   2   4   
     1) Seiler, Connor SO               2) Otto, Nate JR                  
     3) Jordan, Will SO                 4) Makeever, Joe SR               
  6 Fond du Lac                                         44.80      46.29   2   3   
     1) Groeschel, Miles SR             2) Gaskell, John-Myles SO         
     3) Lacount, Andy SR                4) Pouchert, Anthony SR           
  7 Oshkosh North                                       47.80      46.55   1   2   
     1) Kelly, Kenneth SR               2) Lenz, Peter SO                 
     3) Weso, Chris JR                  4) Funches, Kai FR                
  8 Appleton West                                       44.70      47.23   2   1   
     1) Zarembski, Tyrell SO            2) Bennett, Alex JR               
     3) Kauth, Tony JR                  4) Sturtevant, Dylan JR           
  9 Neenah                                              46.30      47.79   1 
     1) Brost, Trevor FR                2) Lor, Nouchee FR                
     3) Canner, Zach SO                 4) Calder, Alaxander SO           
 10 Kaukauna                                            47.80      47.92   1 
     1) Gries, Phil SR                  2) Wenzel, Dylan JR               
     3) Meyerhofer, Andrew SO           4) Rollo, Nick JR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menasha                                           1:31.50    1:31.96   2  10   
     1) Gaffney, Matt JR                2) Marmer, Aaron SR               
     3) Belknap, Caleb JR               4) Schmidt, Patrick SR            
  2 Appleton West                                     1:32.00    1:33.75   2   8   
     1) Wellnitz, Elliot SR             2) Jabas, Alan JR                 
     3) Berg, Ryan JR                   4) Foss, Charlie SR               
  3 Kimberly                                          1:34.00    1:34.21   2   6   
     1) Reinke, Brett JR                2) Scholz, Bayley FR              
     3) Guilfoyle, Weston FR            4) Rogers, Austin SR              
  4 Appleton North                                    1:32.80    1:34.81   2   5   
     1) Zarnoth, Brandon SR             2) Otto, Nate JR                  
     3) Jordan, Will SO                 4) Witt, Cooper SR                
  5 Oshkosh North                                     1:34.00    1:34.96   2   4   
     1) Brechlin, Phil SO               2) Hammerseng, Shane SO           
     3) Lenz, Peter SO                  4) Kelly, Kenneth SR              
  6 Oshkosh West                                      1:34.00    1:37.39   2   3   
     1) Schmidt, Seth JR                2) Mollon, Brady JR               
     3) Steffen, Ryan SR                4) Nelson, Ethan SO               
  7 Neenah                                            1:36.80    1:37.79   1   2   
     1) Lang, Michael SO                2) Calder, Alaxander SO           
     3) Anhalt, Spencer SR              4) Stephani, Matt SR              
  8 Appleton East                                     1:35.20    1:38.78   2   1   
     1) Christensen, Eric SR            2) Bauer, Tony FR                 
     3) Fonkem, Mbua SR                 4) Jirschele, Jared SO            
  9 Kaukauna                                          1:39.30    1:39.14   1 
     1) Van Asten, Dustin FR            2) Boehnlein, Andrew SR           
     3) Meyerhofer, Andrew SO           4) Rollo, Nick JR                 
 10 Fond du Lac                                       1:36.90    1:40.05   1 
     1) Edwards, Jordan SR              2) Letourneau, Alex JR            
     3) Schlagenhaft, Brian SO          4) Gomez, Jose SR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                    3:26.71    3:27.61   2  10   
     1) Makeever, Joe SR                2) Fischer, Sam JR                
     3) Smith, Trevor SR                4) Prince, Cody SR                
  2 Oshkosh West                                      3:34.00    3:31.83   2   8   
     1) Schmidt, Seth JR                2) Finley, Stephen SO             
     3) Truell, Jordan SR               4) Penzenstadler, Sam SR          
  3 Oshkosh North                                     3:34.00    3:32.72   2   6   
     1) Brechlin, Phil SO               2) Lenz, Peter SO                 
     3) Hammerseng, Shane SO            4) Knoll, Zack SO                 
  4 Kimberly                                          3:33.00    3:34.07   2   5   
     1) Busko, Marc SR                  2) Schuh, Alex JR                 
     3) Livingston, Austin JR           4) Pozolinski, Brett JR           
  5 Appleton East                                     3:35.00    3:36.80   2   4   
     1) Bach, Jon JR                    2) Thiel, Chris JR                
     3) Jirschele, Jared SO             4) Kozlowicz, Taylor SO           
  6 Neenah                                            3:33.40    3:40.36   2   3   
     1) Meier, Max SR                   2) Howard, Adam SR                
     3) Kilas, Tim SR                   4) Schultz, Jacob SR              
  7 Menasha                                           3:38.70    3:41.25   2   2   
     1) Sell, Jacob JR                  2) Peterson, Lane JR              
     3) Juarez, Oscar JR                4) Rucynski, Matt SR              
  8 Kaukauna                                          3:44.20    3:41.55   1   1   
     1) Jochman, Eric SO                2) Balster, Drew SR               
     3) Hoffman, Tanner SR              4) Brice, Nick SR                 
  9 Appleton West                                     3:40.00    3:43.00   1 
     1) Thiel, Andrew JR                2) Sikowski, Greg SR              
     3) Michiels, Caleb SO              4) Berg, Ryan JR                  
 10 Fond du Lac                                       3:47.50    3:43.64   1 
     1) Barber, Jake SR                 2) Gomez, Jose SR                 
     3) Gunderson, Nathan FR            4) Baus, Jacob FR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            8:24.00    8:20.46   10   
     1) Schultz, Jacob SR               2) Kilas, Tim SR                  
     3) Kehler, Nick SO                 4) Ruzicka, Eric JR               
  2 Kaukauna                                          8:30.16    8:29.88    8   
     1) Bodoh, Aaron SR                 2) Ruffing, Ben FR                
     3) Balster, Drew SR                4) Brice, Nick SR                 
  3 Appleton North                                    8:38.10    8:34.38    6   
     1) Sweere, Derek SR                2) Kuplic, Drew SR                
     3) Goeden, Gunnar FR               4) Girouard, Matheu SR            
  4 Fond du Lac                                       8:31.00    8:43.05    5   
     1) Pieper, Elliot SO               2) Leisses, Chris SO              
     3) Baus, Jacob FR                  4) Gunderson, Nathan FR           
  5 Appleton West                                     8:43.00    8:44.76    4   
     1) Felton, Paul JR                 2) Sikowski, Greg SR              
     3) Hetrick, Austin JR              4) Thiel, Andrew JR               
  6 Kimberly                                          8:47.00    8:50.03    3   
     1) Connors, Nick SR                2) Rink, Alex SO                  
     3) Schultz, Andrew SR              4) Kilgas, Kevin FR               
  7 Appleton East                                     8:42.00    9:05.20    2   
     1) Fischer, David JR               2) Gugala, Alex SO                
     3) Pellett, Gavin SO               4) Hafeman, Tyler SO              
  8 Oshkosh West                                      9:10.00    9:11.08    1   
     1) Moore, Sam FR                   2) Mansell, Nick FR               
     3) Papenfuss, Josh SR              4) Polfuss, Logan FR              
  9 Oshkosh North                                     9:18.00    9:39.89  
     1) Buhrow, Dan SO                  2) Spanbauer, Jacob SR            
     3) Benish, Lucas JR                4) Young, Alex JR                 
 10 Menasha                                           9:50.00   10:18.22  
     1) Guerts, Corbin SR               2) Othrow, Troy SR                
     3) Lopez, Iban FR                  4) Gonzalez, Luis SO              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klapperich, Tanner        SR Fond du Lac          6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly             6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Hovie, Logan              JR Neenah               5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Marmer, Aaron             SR Menasha              6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Bauer, Tony               FR Appleton Eas         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Schultz, Jacob            SR Neenah               6-00.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Hoffman, Tanner           SR Kaukauna             6-00.00   J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha              5-10.00   J5-08.00    1.50
  9 Nytes, Trent              FR Kaukauna             5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Doro, Taylor              FR Oshkosh West         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Kimberly             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Wettstein, Nick           SO Kimberly             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Griffith, Dakota          SO Oshkosh West         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Woods, Walter             JR Oshkosh Nort         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Berlick, Austin           FR Appleton Wes         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Gregg, Aaron              SO Appleton Wes         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Heemstra, Dylan           JR Neenah               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kosch, Isaac              FR Kaukauna             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Markee, Hunter            FR Oshkosh West         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greisch, Billy            SR Appleton Nor        13-00.00   13-04.00   10   
  2 Scudder, Luke             SR Neenah              12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Bach, Jon                 JR Appleton Eas        12-00.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Blasczyk, Gavin           SR Kimberly            12-00.00   12-00.00    4.50
  4 Stumpf, Clayton           SR Kimberly            11-06.00   12-00.00    4.50
  6 Smith, Dylan              JR Appleton Nor        12-00.00   11-06.00    2.50
  6 Jozwiak, Evan             SR Appleton Nor        12-06.00   11-06.00    2.50
  8 Nolden, Parker            SR Neenah              11-06.00  J11-06.00    1   
  9 Gafner, Otis              SO Oshkosh Nort        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Kasprzak, Jordan          SR Fond du Lac         12-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Ketter, Peter             SO Appleton Wes        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Uslabar, Henry            SO Appleton Wes        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Bilderback, Sean          SO Oshkosh Nort        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 14 Gutbrod, Bronson          SO Oshkosh Nort        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Dedering, Gavin           JR Neenah              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Klitzke, Corey            SR Oshkosh West        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullins, David            SR Appleton Eas        21-05.00   21-00.25   10   
  2 Gaskell, John-Myles       SO Fond du Lac         20-02.00   20-11.50    8   
  3 Zarnoth, Brandon          SR Appleton Nor        21-07.00   20-11.25    6   
  4 Christensen, Eric         SR Appleton Eas        21-09.00   20-05.00    5   
  5 Bauer, Tony               FR Appleton Eas        20-05.00   20-03.50    4   
  6 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly            20-06.00   20-03.25    3   
  7 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             20-04.00   20-03.00    2   
  8 Witt, Cooper              SR Appleton Nor        20-09.00   19-10.75    1   
  9 Nelson, Ethan             SO Oshkosh West        20-02.00   19-09.00  
 10 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             21-00.00   19-04.00  
 11 Munoz, Chris              FR Menasha             18-05.00   19-02.50  
 11 Weso, Chris               JR Oshkosh Nort        19-00.00   19-02.50  
 13 Woods, Walter             JR Oshkosh Nort        20-04.00   19-02.00  
 13 Doro, Taylor              FR Oshkosh West        19-00.00   19-02.00  
 15 Billman, Ryan             SR Fond du Lac         19-00.00   18-10.00  
 16 Rollo, Nick               JR Kaukauna            17-11.00   17-11.75  
 17 Buerger, Jake             SO Fond du Lac                    17-11.25  
 18 Geisthardt, Turner        FR Oshkosh Nort        18-00.00   17-07.75  
 -- Seubert, Dan              FR Appleton Wes        18-01.00         ND  
 -- Berg, Ryan                JR Appleton Wes        19-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, Cody              SR Appleton Nor        44-03.00   44-08.50   10   
  2 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Kimberly            44-06.00   44-05.50    8   
  3 Woods, Walter             JR Oshkosh Nort        43-02.00   43-03.00    6   
  4 Mullins, David            SR Appleton Eas        42-05.00   41-08.50    5   
  5 Phillips, Stan            SR Appleton Nor        41-01.00   41-05.75    4   
  6 Rucynski, Matt            SR Menasha             41-09.00   41-01.00    3   
  7 Kiel, Brett               SO Kimberly            41-00.00   41-00.75    2   
  8 Johnson, Ross             SR Appleton Eas        41-03.00   40-08.75    1   
  9 Brechlin, Phil            SO Oshkosh Nort        40-10.00   40-07.25  
 10 Greisch, Billy            SR Appleton Nor        41-00.00   40-02.75  
 11 Geisthardt, Turner        FR Oshkosh Nort        39-01.00   40-02.50  
 12 Gaskell, John-Myles       SO Fond du Lac         40-09.00   40-01.00  
 13 Schneider, Dan            SR Menasha             40-05.00   39-10.00  
 14 Buerger, Jake             SO Fond du Lac         39-06.00   39-05.50  
 15 VanDyke, Chris            FR Neenah              40-04.00   38-08.50  
 16 Munoz, Chris              FR Menasha             37-09.00   38-00.25  
 17 Giretzinger, Lucas        JR Appleton Wes        38-04.00   37-10.50  
 18 Jabas, Alan               JR Appleton Wes        38-05.00   37-04.50  
 19 Nytes, Trent              FR Kaukauna            36-03.00   35-06.00  
 20 Swanson, Adam             SR Appleton Wes        35-00.00   34-10.50  
 21 Kosch, Isaac              FR Kaukauna            34-10.00   33-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pahl, Jon                 SR Kimberly            56-02.00   55-00.00   10   
  2 Bush, Foster              SR Menasha             52-07.00   54-05.00    8   
  3 Runnoe, David             JR Kimberly            50-10.00   51-10.00    6   
  4 Biese, Mike               JR Kimberly            49-07.00   48-04.00    5   
  5 Vera, Alfredo             JR Appleton Eas        46-06.00   46-09.00    4   
  6 Carpenter, Connor         SR Appleton Nor        49-08.00   46-08.50    3   
  7 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha             47-04.00   46-04.50    2   
  8 Wulterkens, John          SR Appleton Nor        45-11.00   45-10.00    1   
  9 Quella, Andrew            SR Menasha             46-07.00   45-05.00  
 10 Harrington, Tanner        SR Oshkosh West        49-00.00   45-02.00  
 11 Sultze, Mike              JR Kaukauna            44-10.00   44-04.50  
 12 Wagner, Zach              JR Fond du Lac         42-09.00   42-05.00  
 13 Michalsen, Erik           JR Fond du Lac         44-01.00   42-03.00  
 14 Starkey, Jacob            JR Appleton Eas        44-10.00   42-00.00  
 15 Cudworth, Nate            JR Fond du Lac         42-05.00   41-05.00  
 16 Schroeder, Connor         SR Oshkosh West        46-00.00   40-10.00  
 17 Eiting, Adam              SO Kaukauna            41-05.00   39-04.00  
 18 McCormick, Weston         SO Appleton Wes        41-04.00   38-11.00  
 19 Lee, Dee                  SR Oshkosh Nort        39-00.00   37-07.00  
 20 Redmann, Ty               SR Appleton Wes                   37-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pahl, Jon                 SR Kimberly              179-00     161-11   10   
  2 Runnoe, David             JR Kimberly              134-06     151-05    8   
  3 Swick, Spencer            SR Kimberly              149-02     150-02    6   
  4 Sauberlich, Spencer       SR Menasha               146-04     140-07    5   
  5 Belknap, Caleb            JR Menasha               131-07     140-03    4   
  6 Bell, Conor               JR Appleton Eas          125-00     139-04    3   
  7 Vera, Alfredo             JR Appleton Eas          135-05     137-10    2   
  8 Kettenhofen, Jake         SR Appleton Nor          134-05     135-06    1   
  9 Klapperich, Tanner        SR Fond du Lac           127-07     130-08  
 10 Wagner, Zach              JR Fond du Lac           126-09     130-00  
 11 McCormick, Weston         SO Appleton Wes          123-01     129-02  
 12 Cudworth, Nate            JR Fond du Lac           119-11     128-09  
 13 Ament, Brady              SR Neenah                135-05     128-06  
 14 Bush, Foster              SR Menasha               125-00     123-11  
 15 King, Nathan              FR Kaukauna              120-06     120-00  
 16 Harrington, Tanner        SR Oshkosh West          120-00     119-08  
 17 Brooks, Ellis             JR Appleton Wes          123-07     112-10  
 18 Jeske, Tanner             SO Appleton Wes          130-00     112-09  
 19 Sultze, Mike              JR Kaukauna              106-07     110-01  
 20 Eiting, Matt              SR Kaukauna              110-10     107-02  
 21 Lee, Dee                  SR Oshkosh Nort          106-00      80-04  
 -- Rohloff, Jason            JR Oshkosh West          110-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   191.33     2) Neenah                    152.33
    3) Appleton North             123        4) Fond du Lac                80   
    5) Oshkosh West                49        6) Kaukauna                   38   
    7) Oshkosh North               19        8) Appleton West              18   
    9) Appleton East               17       10) Menasha                    14.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Appleton North             166        2) Kimberly                  130   
    3) Appleton East               91        4) Neenah                     70   
    5) Menasha                     67.50     6) Fond du Lac                54   
    7) Oshkosh West                44        8) Appleton West              33   
    9) Oshkosh North               29       10) Kaukauna                   17.50