Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2011 07:28 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/16/2011                        
                              Marion High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wild Rose                                        10:32.00   10:35.52   10   
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                10:43.13   11:06.65    8   
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                 11:22.00   11:28.21    6   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                         8:45.00    8:29.71   10   
  2 Iola Scandinavia                                  8:44.10    8:44.70    8   
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 9:07.00    9:44.08    6   
  4 Almond-Bancroft                                   9:57.50    9:46.14    5   
  5 Gresham-Bowler                                    9:49.00    9:51.50    4   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stephanie       SO Wild Rose              17.00      18.05   2  10   
  2 Schude, Emily             SR Almond-Bancr           18.20      18.24   2   8   
  3 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf            18.77      18.67   2   6   
  4 Felella, Deanna           SR Almond-Bancr           18.33      18.70   2   5   
  5 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           18.90      19.10   2   4   
  6 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr           18.80      19.16   2   3   
  7 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           19.60      19.59   1   2   
  8 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl           19.68      20.08   1   1   
  9 Hershberger, Kaley        FR Wild Rose              20.00      20.75   1 
 10 Hardel, Amanda            FR Iola Scandin           19.80      20.76   1 
 11 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           20.20      20.82   1 
 12 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton               21.44      21.63   1 
 13 Yeska, Morgan             JR Wild Rose              16.65      21.65   2 
 14 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf            21.81      21.86   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           15.50      16.03   10   
  2 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           16.00      17.09    8   
  3 Cochrane, Jon             JR Wild Rose              17.00      17.83    6   
  4 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           17.00      17.87    5   
  5 Henry, Seth               SR Gresham-Bowl           19.76      20.06    4   
  6 Boucher, Mason            JR Gresham-Bowl           19.54      20.53    3   
  7 Gneist, Jesse             FR Iola Scandin           19.00      21.85    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marchan, Karina           FR Wild Rose              12.90      13.55   3  10   
  2 Reissman, Lauren          SO Marion                 13.79      14.25   3   8   
  3 Weed, Tyisha              FR Iola Scandin           13.80      14.34   3   6   
  4 Wudstrack, Cassidy        FR Marion                 14.04      14.59   3   5   
  5 Ahlswede, Kiedra          SO Iola Scandin           14.50      14.61   2   4   
  6 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            13.54      14.70   3   3   
  7 Ingersoll, Haley          FR Little Wolf            14.05      14.84   3   2   
  8 Williams, LaKeisha        FR Gresham-Bowl           14.80      14.87   2   1   
  9 Minniecheske, Mandi       SO Tigerton               14.51      15.04   2 
 10 Hecker, Jozie             FR Wild Rose              14.70      15.12   2 
 11 Anderson, Rylee           JR Almond-Bancr           14.94      15.17   2 
 12 Peters, Carli             SO Gresham-Bowl           14.60      15.22   2 
 13 Moreno, Keria             SO Gresham-Bowl           14.44      15.30   3 
 14 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           15.00      15.31   2 
 15 Schwartz, KaLyn           SO Weyauwega-Fr           14.98      15.81   2 
 16 Kruzela, Rachel           FR Wild Rose              15.00      15.81   1 
 17 Beil, Julia               FR Marion                 15.16      15.84   1 
 18 Jimenez, Candy            SR Tigerton               15.84      16.46   1 
 19 Durrant, Brittany         FR Weyauwega-Fr           17.89      17.84   1 
 20 Wilkinson, Anna           JR Tigerton               17.63      18.78   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin           11.30      11.88   3  10   
  2 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl           11.90      12.09   3   8   
  3 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl           12.00      12.30   3   6   
  4 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf            12.00      12.41   3   5   
  5 Kramer, Jacob             SR Wild Rose              11.90      12.41   3   4   
  6 Vetrone, Rob              SR Wild Rose              11.90      12.44   3   3   
  7 Hanes, Dustin             SO Weyauwega-Fr           12.50      12.45   2   2   
  8 Pagel, Jon                JR Almond-Bancr           12.43      12.57   2   1   
  9 Young, Graham             SR Weyauwega-Fr           12.10      12.71   2 
 10 Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In           13.90      12.82   1 
 11 VanDenHout, Garrett       FR Little Wolf            12.56      12.84   2 
 12 Kobiske, Jonas            JR Weyauwega-Fr           12.50      13.01   2 
 13 Brace, Colton             FR Wild Rose              13.45      13.05   1 
 14 Cisewski, Taylor          FR Almond-Bancr           12.65      13.07   2 
 15 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                 12.82      13.07   1 
 16 Gneist, Andrew            SR Iola Scandin           11.80      13.20   3 
 17 Kolpack, Brad             SR Gresham-Bowl                      13.26   1 
 18 Stutzman, Uriah           FR Tigerton               12.97      13.55   1 
 19 Puyleart, Kephra          FR Tigerton               13.74      13.83   1 
 20 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            13.06      14.52   1 
 21 Bloecher, Dutch           FR Tigerton               15.25      15.27   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         5:41.50    5:37.89   10   
  2 Peters, Alyse             FR Weyauwega-Fr         5:44.50    5:38.88    8   
  3 Pavlat, Sydney            SO Wild Rose            5:50.00    5:53.66    6   
  4 Jepson, Gillian           FR Wild Rose            5:59.00    5:59.48    5   
  5 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          5:58.22    6:08.17    4   
  6 Workman, Alexis           FR Marion               7:08.57    6:46.60    3   
  7 Perez, Cami               SO Menominee In         7:30.00    7:02.53    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blocker, Joe              SR Wild Rose            4:55.00    4:59.22   10   
  2 Peterson, Derek           SO Iola Scandin         4:58.00    5:04.39    8   
  3 Thomas, Nick              SO Weyauwega-Fr         5:10.00    5:08.18    6   
  4 Smith, James              SR Gresham-Bowl         5:26.00    5:23.68    5   
  5 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf          5:19.72    5:24.75    4   
  6 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         5:30.00    5:32.20    3   
  7 Leonardt, Kyle            FR Almond-Bancr         5:29.00    5:32.34    2   
  8 Long, Thomas              SR Weyauwega-Fr         5:44.00    5:40.33    1   
  9 Stanosek-Rockwood, Ian    SO Wild Rose            5:26.00    5:47.19  
 10 Beigel, Joe               FR Almond-Bancr         5:43.00    5:48.06  
 11 Pagel, Evan               FR Almond-Bancr         5:48.00    5:53.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                         1:51.90    1:52.46   10   
  2 Marion                                            1:54.70    1:54.63    8   
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:59.00    1:58.94    6   
  4 Iola Scandinavia                                  2:05.30    1:59.92    5   
  5 Almond-Bancroft                                   2:04.33    2:01.41    4   
  6 Gresham-Bowler                                    2:10.00    2:01.96    3   
  7 Tigerton                                          2:07.00    2:09.27    2   
  8 Little Wolf                                       2:00.23    2:14.51    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:37.00    1:37.66   10   
  2 Wild Rose                                         1:37.90    1:38.59    8   
  3 Gresham-Bowler                                    1:42.00    1:39.72    6   
  4 Iola Scandinavia                                  1:42.80    1:40.17    5   
  5 Almond-Bancroft                                   1:44.50    1:44.09    4   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf          1:04.28    1:04.24   2  10   
  2 Yeska, Morgan             JR Wild Rose            1:03.00    1:05.23   2   8   
  3 Sether, Emily             FR Iola Scandin         1:09.00    1:05.96   2   6   
  4 Kjentvet, Alayna          FR Wild Rose            1:05.00    1:06.51   2   5   
  5 Muntner, Makayla          FR Wild Rose            1:04.00    1:10.24   2   4   
  6 Miller, Ashley            SR Gresham-Bowl         1:13.00    1:13.26   2   3   
  7 Kloehn, Alexis            FR Weyauwega-Fr         1:22.50    1:20.33   1   2   
  8 Kaluzny, Megan            SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:20.00    1:20.44   1   1   
  9 Durrant, Brittany         FR Weyauwega-Fr         1:32.00    1:26.81   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Brian           SR Wild Rose              53.23      53.50   2  10   
  2 Nyman, Ben                SR Wild Rose              53.67      54.74   2   8   
  3 Chmielewski, Jake         SR Weyauwega-Fr           59.90      57.15   2   6   
  4 Friday, Jacob             FR Wild Rose              58.67      57.88   2   5   
  5 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           59.80      58.65   2   4   
  6 Cable, Colton             SO Little Wolf            57.79      59.21   2   3   
  7 Vele, Curtis              SO Gresham-Bowl           59.85      59.83   2   2   
  8 Miller, Brandon           FR Gresham-Bowl         1:04.00    1:02.89   1   1   
  9 Larsen, Devin             SO Iola Scandin         1:00.00    1:03.21   1 
 10 Buchholtz, Mark           SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:04.30    1:03.46   1 
 11 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf          1:01.89    1:03.71   1 
 12 Molden, Mike              SO Iola Scandin         1:00.20    1:04.45   1 
 13 Olsen, Trevor             JR Gresham-Bowl                    1:05.05   1 
 14 Linger, Dakota            SO Iola Scandin                    1:08.63   2 
 15 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         1:10.00    1:09.32   1 
 16 Crowe, Deonte             FR Menominee In         1:19.00    1:18.38   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                           51.89      53.60   10   
  2 Marion                                              55.00      54.27    8   
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   55.10      56.31    6   
  4 Iola Scandinavia                                    59.20      56.92    5   
  5 Tigerton                                            58.52      57.42    4   
  6 Gresham-Bowler                                      55.00      57.43    3   
  7 Little Wolf                                       1:02.00    1:01.50    2   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   46.00      45.84   10   
  2 Iola Scandinavia                                    50.00      46.41    8   
  3 Wild Rose                                           47.23      46.82    6   
  4 Gresham-Bowler                                      50.99      49.59    5   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Felella, Deanna           SR Almond-Bancr           52.91      51.90   2  10   
  2 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf            56.23      52.77   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Stephanie       SO Wild Rose              50.00      53.61   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           54.40      55.75   2   5   
  5 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl           57.92      57.03   2   4   
  6 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           56.00      58.46   2   3   
  7 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           58.00      59.85   2   2   
  8 Hardel, Amanda            FR Iola Scandin         1:00.00    1:00.63   1   1   
  9 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf          1:04.89    1:03.24   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           41.00      43.46   2  10   
  2 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In           44.00      45.62   2   8   
  3 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin                      45.88   1   6   
  4 Dopp, Kelton              SR Wild Rose              43.78      48.29   2   5   
  5 Schroeder, Aaron          FR Weyauwega-Fr           47.80      48.73   2   4   
  6 Olsen, Austin             FR Gresham-Bowl           47.54      48.89   2   3   
  7 Killeen, Chris            SR Weyauwega-Fr           47.80      49.38   2   2   
  8 Ellie, A.J.               JR Almond-Bancr           55.45      54.36   1   1   
  9 Gneist, Jesse             FR Iola Scandin           56.00      56.45   1 
 10 Bortz, Dylan              JR Wild Rose              53.80      58.06   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pavlat, Sydney            SO Wild Rose            2:29.00    2:35.21   10   
  2 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          2:40.94    2:42.24    8   
  3 Hingeveld, Amy            SO Weyauwega-Fr         2:41.50    2:43.93    6   
  4 Brumer, Sarah             JR Iola Scandin         2:46.00    2:50.92    5   
  5 Wogsland, Lindsey         SR Iola Scandin         2:48.00    2:53.52    4   
  6 Brownlow, Amber           SO Wild Rose            2:53.00    2:56.28    3   
  7 Miller, Ashley            SR Gresham-Bowl                    3:00.28    2   
  8 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr         2:45.00    3:01.32    1   
  9 Phillippe, Katie          FR Wild Rose            2:53.00    3:02.32  
 10 Workman, Alexis           FR Marion               3:02.00    3:06.30  
 11 Perez, Cami               SO Menominee In         2:45.00    3:10.82  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudziak, Darren           JR Wild Rose            2:00.00    2:07.97   10   
  2 Zeutzius, Corey           SO Weyauwega-Fr         2:10.00    2:10.13    8   
  3 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf          2:13.64    2:13.34    6   
  4 Erickson, Josh            FR Wild Rose            2:20.00    2:21.15    5   
  5 Peterson, Wes             SO Iola Scandin         2:30.00    2:27.33    4   
  6 Hartman, Michael          JR Almond-Bancr         2:24.00    2:30.13    3   
  7 Prillwitz, Dan            FR Weyauwega-Fr         2:34.40    2:32.31    2   
  8 Jarosh, matt              SO Iola Scandin         2:30.00    2:33.62    1   
  9 Reiter, Brandon           FR Menominee In         2:25.00    2:38.22  
 10 Pagel, Evan               FR Almond-Bancr         2:35.00    2:44.69  
 11 Olsen, Trevor             JR Gresham-Bowl                    2:47.93  
 12 Crowe, Deonte             FR Menominee In         3:00.00    3:11.05  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lasecki, Michelle         JR Marion                 28.65      28.63   3  10   
  2 Hazlett, Haley            SO Wild Rose              27.90      28.98   3   8   
  3 Muntner, Danielle         JR Wild Rose              28.00      29.10   3   6   
  4 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            28.88      29.47   3   5   
  5 Mueller, Cody             SR Wild Rose              29.00      29.67   3   4   
  6 Heck, McKenna             FR Almond-Bancr           30.53      30.02   2   3   
  7 Young, Kali               FR Little Wolf            30.57      30.11   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Lindsay         FR Gresham-Bowl           29.54      30.41   3   1   
  9 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           29.50      30.97   3 
 10 Minniecheske, Mandi       SO Tigerton               30.63      31.04   2 
 11 Anderson, Rylee           JR Almond-Bancr           31.33      31.36   2 
 12 Frye, Morgan              FR Iola Scandin           34.00      31.42   2 
 13 Jimenez, Candy            SR Tigerton               32.53      32.55   2 
 14 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           34.20      33.03   1 
 15 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton               34.93      34.26   1 
 16 Kaluzny, Megan            SO Weyauwega-Fr           34.00      34.43   2 
 17 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            35.88      35.98   1 
 18 Rebman, Emily             SO Weyauwega-Fr           38.80      41.22   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl           23.76      24.40   2  10   
  2 Erickson, Brian           SR Wild Rose              23.90      24.58   2   8   
  3 Bucholtz, Sawn            SO Gresham-Bowl           25.24      25.58   2   6   
  4 Pagel, Jon                JR Almond-Bancr           26.32      25.91   2   5   
  5 Tieaskie, Kevin           SO Wild Rose              24.50      25.95   2   4   
  6 Blohm, Tre                SO Weyauwega-Fr           27.60      26.41   1   3   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       SO Weyauwega-Fr           25.70      26.58   2   2   
  8 Molden, Mike              SO Iola Scandin           27.80      27.59   1   1   
  9 Puyleart, Kephra          FR Tigerton               27.98      27.76   1 
 10 Sanders, Zach             JR Almond-Bancr           27.50      27.84   1 
 11 Schmitt, Tyler            SO Weyauwega-Fr           27.50      28.02   1 
 12 Ellie, Matt               SO Iola Scandin           28.00      28.89   1 
 13 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf            28.90      29.23   1 
 14 Cameron, Blade            FR Gresham-Bowl                      29.91   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillippe, Katie          FR Wild Rose           14:00.00   14:50.38   10   
  2 Welk, Shianne             SO Gresham-Bowl        16:47.00   16:38.58    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gage, Levi                SR Wild Rose           10:50.00   11:12.38   10   
  2 Schmidt, Dylan            JR Gresham-Bowl        11:55.00   11:19.90    8   
  3 Blocker, Joe              SR Wild Rose           10:50.00   11:20.19    6   
  4 Faldet, John              SO Iola Scandin        11:30.00   11:52.99    5   
  5 Crist, Dan                FR Weyauwega-Fr        13:17.00   13:21.70    4   
  6 St. Louis, Josh           JR Weyauwega-Fr        13:23.00   13:21.82    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                         4:20.00    4:26.62   10   
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 4:35.33    4:34.54    8   
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  4:47.30    4:39.98    6   
  4 Little Wolf                                       4:56.59    4:48.80    5   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola Scandinavia                                  3:45.00    3:35.37   10   
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 3:47.37    3:42.81    8   
  3 Wild Rose                                         3:50.00    3:47.25    6   
  4 Little Wolf                                       4:01.24    4:03.26    5   
  5 Gresham-Bowler                                    4:19.00    4:10.65    4   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SR Tigerton             5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Minniecheske, Emily       JR Tigerton             5-02.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Peterson, Stephanie       SO Wild Rose            5-04.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Hershberger, Kaley        FR Wild Rose            4-07.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         4-08.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Miller, Ashley            SR Gresham-Bowl         4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Moreno, Keria             SO Gresham-Bowl         4-02.00    4-00.00    2   
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardel, Brad              JR Iola Scandin         6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Ross, Tanner              SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-10.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In         5-10.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Behn, Bryce               SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Stutzman, Uriah           FR Tigerton             5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In         5-08.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Erickson, Josh            FR Wild Rose            5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Pleshek, Andrew           FR Gresham-Bowl         5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Sanders, Zach             JR Almond-Bancr         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Miller, Trace             FR Gresham-Bowl         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SR Tigerton            16-03.00   15-01.75   10   
  2 Hazlett, Haley            SO Wild Rose           16-00.00   14-05.00    8   
  3 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        14-04.00   14-04.00    6   
  4 Heck, McKenna             FR Almond-Bancr        13-05.00   13-10.50    5   
  5 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr        15-04.00   13-07.00    4   
  6 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr        14-09.00   13-03.75    3   
  7 Minniecheske, Emily       JR Tigerton            13-10.00   13-02.50    2   
  8 Anderson, Rylee           JR Almond-Bancr        13-00.00   13-01.00    1   
  9 Marchan, Karina           FR Wild Rose           16-00.00   13-00.50  
 10 Minniecheske, Sarah       SR Tigerton            12-09.00   12-11.75  
 11 Peters, Carli             SO Gresham-Bowl        13-04.00   12-11.50  
 12 Hecker, Jozie             FR Wild Rose           13-00.00   12-06.00  
 13 Arndt, Kayla              JR Gresham-Bowl        12-07.00   11-10.50  
 14 Peterson, Carley          SO Iola Scandin        12-06.00   11-04.50  
 15 Parson, Rachel            FR Little Wolf         10-05.00    9-06.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagel, Jon                JR Almond-Bancr        15-05.00   18-11.75   10   
  2 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              19-10.00   18-07.25    8   
  3 Mathany, Mitch            SR Iola Scandin        18-06.00   17-04.25    6   
  4 Detert, Brady             JR Marion              15-10.00   16-08.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In        16-00.00   16-07.50    4   
  6 Cochrane, Jon             JR Wild Rose           18-00.00   16-06.25    3   
  7 Boucher, Mason            JR Gresham-Bowl        17-02.00   16-06.00    2   
  8 Erickson, Josh            FR Wild Rose           17-09.00   16-04.75    1   
  9 Nelson, Michael           SR Weyauwega-Fr        17-02.00   16-02.00  
 10 VanDenHout, Garrett       FR Little Wolf         17-00.00   15-11.75  
 11 Stutzman, Uriah           FR Tigerton            16-08.00   15-10.00  
 12 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin        19-00.00   15-07.25  
 13 Ekland, Spencer           FR Little Wolf         14-06.00   14-02.50  
 14 Sanders, Zach             JR Almond-Bancr        15-00.00   14-02.00  
 15 Bloecher, Dutch           FR Tigerton            13-08.00   14-00.75  
 16 Fink, Brandon             SO Wild Rose           15-08.00   13-11.50  
 17 Puyleart, Kephra          FR Tigerton            14-10.00   13-02.50  
 18 Hartman, Michael          JR Almond-Bancr        15-05.00   12-07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SR Tigerton            33-05.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        33-00.00   32-08.00    8   
  3 Bossell, Chelsea          JR Marion              29-02.00   30-06.50    6   
  4 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf         28-02.00   28-08.00    5   
  5 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr        25-00.00   28-02.00    4   
  6 Ahlswede, Kiedra          SO Iola Scandin        28-00.00   25-11.00    3   
  7 Kaluzny, Megan            SO Weyauwega-Fr        25-09.00   24-02.50    2   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin        42-00.00   41-03.00   10   
  2 Dix, Alec                 JR Wild Rose           41-09.00   39-08.75    8   
  3 Hardel, Brad              JR Iola Scandin        38-00.00   38-08.25    6   
  4 Lambert, Blake            SR Marion              39-01.00   37-04.00    5   
  5 Shumaker, Taylor          SR Gresham-Bowl        40-01.00   37-01.00    4   
  6 Wood, Brandon             SO Wild Rose           38-06.00   36-10.50    3   
  7 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf         37-00.00   36-08.00    2   
  8 Waupoose, Donavan         SR Menominee In        39-00.00   36-07.50    1   
  9 Robinson, Stanley         JR Menominee In        34-00.00   36-07.50  
 10 Chmielewski, Jake         SR Weyauwega-Fr        34-06.00   35-09.50  
 10 Stutzman, Uriah           FR Tigerton                       35-09.50  
 12 VanDenHout, Garrett       FR Little Wolf         32-11.00   32-06.00  
 13 Henry, Seth               SR Gresham-Bowl        32-04.00   32-01.25  
 14 Ekland, Spencer           FR Little Wolf         30-06.00   28-08.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piper, Hannah             JR Wild Rose             115-00     100-04   10   
  2 Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin           90-00      93-06    8   
  3 Int-Hout, Brittany        SO Gresham-Bowl          107-07      93-01    6   
  4 Bossell, Chelsea          JR Marion                 94-02      92-02    5   
  5 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf            80-02      86-02    4   
  6 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton               77-00      75-07    3   
  7 Schude, Emily             SR Almond-Bancr           84-05      68-11    2   
  8 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf            61-01      64-00    1   
  9 Wortham, Taneisha         FR Wild Rose              70-00      63-08  
 10 Fuhrman, Kaitlin          JR Tigerton               60-07      63-04  
 10 Anderson, Lindsay         FR Gresham-Bowl           79-00      63-04  
 12 Kloehn, Alexis            FR Weyauwega-Fr           65-09      62-10  
 13 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion                            59-10  
 14 LaRue, Tabitha            SO Weyauwega-Fr           35-05      58-00  
 15 Bossell, Brittany         JR Gresham-Bowl           52-05      57-03  
 16 Balistreire, Bethney      SR Weyauwega-Fr           75-00      55-00  
 17 Wilkinson, Anna           JR Tigerton               55-04      53-07  
 18 Gray, Kaylee              JR Iola Scandin           50-00      48-11  
 19 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            49-10      46-09  
 20 Beyer, Courtney           SO Iola Scandin           45-00      43-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detert, Brady             JR Marion                124-06     136-11   10   
  2 Howe, Mike                JR Weyauwega-Fr          129-00     136-00    8   
  3 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin          130-00     129-02    6   
  4 Schreiber, Jordan         SR Gresham-Bowl          125-04     129-00    5   
  5 Nimmer, Nate              SO Wild Rose             118-00     114-00    4   
  6 Maulson, Nick             SR Menominee In          114-00     106-02    3   
  7 Sorenson, Cole            JR Iola Scandin          110-00     102-07    2   
  8 Rosenow, Zack             SR Gresham-Bowl           96-11      98-05    1   
  9 Malchow, Jimmy            JR Wild Rose              98-00      97-03  
 10 Jorgenson, Eric           SR Weyauwega-Fr           90-00   95-10.50  
 11 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            83-07   95-01.50  
 12 Miller, Tyler             SR Gresham-Bowl           92-01      91-03  
 13 Vanenhueval, Donald       SO Menominee In          108-00      88-08  
 14 Nix, Payton               SO Wild Rose              97-00      82-11  
 15 Blohm, Tre                SO Weyauwega-Fr           75-03   82-02.50  
 16 Bloecher, Dutch           FR Tigerton               70-03      73-03  
 17 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf            75-04      69-01  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schude, Emily             SR Almond-Bancr        30-06.00   31-11.25   10   
  2 Schultz, Adell            JR Tigerton            29-08.00   29-03.25    8   
  3 Int-Hout, Brittany        SO Gresham-Bowl        28-01.00   27-08.75    6   
  4 Wortham, Taneisha         FR Wild Rose           26-00.00   27-05.25    5   
  5 Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin        27-00.00   26-06.50    4   
  6 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr        29-08.00   26-04.50    3   
  7 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf         32-04.00   26-03.50    2   
  8 Beechy, Lorette           SR Marion              26-08.00   24-06.50    1   
  9 Fuhrman, Kaitlin          JR Tigerton            23-01.00   22-07.25  
 10 Beil, Julia               FR Marion              23-08.00   22-02.75  
 11 Balistreire, Bethney      SR Weyauwega-Fr        25-00.00   21-08.75  
 12 Welk, Shianne             SO Gresham-Bowl        20-04.00   20-07.50  
 13 Behnke, April             JR Iola Scandin        20-00.00   19-11.50  
 14 Kruzela, Rachel           FR Wild Rose           24-00.00   19-03.75  
 15 LaRue, Tabitha            SO Weyauwega-Fr        15-10.00   17-05.25  
 16 Bossell, Brittany         JR Gresham-Bowl        19-02.00   17-05.00  
 17 Wilkinson, Anna           JR Tigerton            18-09.00   17-03.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Caleb             SR Wild Rose           41-08.00   44-04.75   10   
  2 Haase, Casey              SR Weyauwega-Fr        42-06.00   43-05.75    8   
  3 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin        46-00.00   43-03.50    6   
  4 Melum, Ricky              SR Iola Scandin        45-00.00   42-07.25    5   
  5 Detert, Brady             JR Marion              38-00.00   42-02.00    4   
  6 Maulson, Nick             SR Menominee In        43-00.00   41-08.75    3   
  7 VanEpps, Mitch            FR Wild Rose           39-08.00   37-03.00    2   
  8 Miller, Tyler             SR Gresham-Bowl        35-02.00   37-02.25    1   
  9 Rohm, Shi                 SR Weyauwega-Fr        38-06.00   36-11.50  
 10 Vanenhueval, Donald       SO Menominee In        36-00.00   36-06.25  
 10 Radtke, Jacob             JR Weyauwega-Fr        38-08.00   36-06.25  
 12 Rosenow, Zack             SR Gresham-Bowl        33-06.00   35-06.25  
 13 Hintz, Bryant             SO Iola Scandin        35-00.00   30-04.75  
 14 Bestul, Aaron             FR Gresham-Bowl        29-09.00   29-09.00  
 15 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf         32-08.00   29-07.25  
 16 Cable, Colton             SO Little Wolf         30-06.00   29-01.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wild Rose                  170        2) Weyauwega-Fremont          88   
    3) Iola Scandinavia            84        4) Little Wolf                68   
    5) Tigerton                    56        6) Marion                     54   
    7) Almond-Bancroft             48        8) Gresham-Bowler             43   
    9) Menominee Indian             2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wild Rose                  157        2) Iola Scandinavia          147   
    3) Weyauwega-Fremont          114        4) Gresham-Bowler             89   
    5) Menominee Indian            32        5) Marion                     32   
    7) Almond-Bancroft             31        8) Little Wolf                25   
    9) Tigerton                     4