Licensed to Arcadia High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 04:03 PM
                      Coulee Conference Meet - 5/14/2011                       
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                          10:12.00   10:16.68    10  
     1) Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie SR         2) Hillestad, Kori FR             
     3) Schneider, Mackenzie FR         4) Abt, Brianna FR                
  2 Arcadia                                          10:09.00   10:25.57     8  
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Hoesley, Samantha SO           
     3) Erbe, Colleen JR                4) Backes, Grace FR               
  3 West Salem                                       10:48.00   10:56.36     6  
     1) Massoth, Marissa FR             2) Falck, Marisa SR               
     3) Helstad, Laura SO               4) Sundberg, Brynn SR             
  4 Black River Falls                                11:12.00   11:18.53     4  
     1) Tenant, Kayla SO                2) Toth, Wehonna JR               
     3) Dvorak, Katie JR                4) Dalbac, Taylar FR              
  5 Luther                                           11:07.00   11:27.36     2  
     1) Dretske, Megan SO               2) Henckel, Marit SR              
     3) Hoeppner, Mackenzie SO          4) Kish, Mackenzie SO             
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                             11:55.70   11:43.52     1  
     1) Jostad, Cara SR                 2) Schacherl, Autumn JR           
     3) Sanders, Delaney SO             4) Kruger, Morgan SO              
  7 Westby                                           11:40.00   11:58.74  
     1) Brye, Casey SR                  2) Urbanek, Katie JR              
     3) Dwyer, Jordyn FR                4) Appleman, Mary JR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 8:18.00    8:20.18    10  
     1) Karl, Lukas SR                  2) Sanchez, Cody SO               
     3) Skelding, Brandon SR            4) Peasley, William SR            
  2 West Salem                                        8:23.67    8:24.16     8  
     1) Pederson, Alex SR               2) Dejno, Bryce SO                
     3) Scallon, Brennon JR             4) Englerth, Jordon SR            
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              9:02.00    9:16.85     6  
     1) Oanes, Ben SO                   2) Sampson, Aric FR               
     3) Callaway, Kenneth JR            4) Magnuson, Alex SR              
  4 Viroqua                                           8:39.20    9:18.66     4  
     1) Poshepny, Jack FR               2) McClelland, JJ FR              
     3) Ackman, Kenny JR                4) Keesler, Taylor SR             
  5 Westby                                           10:00.00   10:42.07     2  
     1) Gameson, Lewis FR               2) Grabowski, Lucas FR            
     3) Dosch, Trevor FR                4) Johnson, Andrew FR             
 -- Arcadia                                           8:30.00         DQ  
     1) Zastrow, Mitch SR               2) Leonard, Conner JR             
     3) Heffner, Michael SR             4) Bisek, Zach SR                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                13.20      12.99Q  2 
  2 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                 13.30      13.36Q  1 
  3 Rice, Tatiana             JR Gale-Ettrick           13.30      13.50q  1 
  4 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua                13.42      13.55q  2 
  5 Bere, Jessie              JR Black River            13.70      13.58q  1 
  6 Heilman, Brittany         SR West Salem             13.66      13.60q  2 
  7 Tabbert, Megan            JR West Salem             13.91      13.63q  1 
  8 Schulze, Mikaela          SO Luther                 14.40      14.18q  2 
  9 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                13.90      14.50   1 
 10 Savage, Jenny             SO Black River            14.50      14.58   2 
 11 Dugan, Whitney            FR Black River            14.50      14.81   1 
 12 Lepke, Lily               FR Luther                 15.50      15.22   2 
 13 Schmitt, Taylor           SO Westby                 15.20      15.44   2 
 14 Riediger, Rachel          FR Luther                 15.70      16.89   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                12.99      13.10    10  
  2 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                 13.36      13.36     8  
  3 Rice, Tatiana             JR Gale-Ettrick           13.50      13.45     6  
  4 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua                13.55      13.55     5  
  5 Heilman, Brittany         SR West Salem             13.60      13.65     4  
  6 Tabbert, Megan            JR West Salem             13.63      13.83     3  
  7 Schulze, Mikaela          SO Luther                 14.18      14.27     2  
 -- Bere, Jessie              JR Black River            13.58         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem             10.95      10.92Q  2 
  2 Heilman, Brandon          JR West Salem             11.15      11.05Q  1 
  3 Glomstad-Foster, Sam      SR Gale-Ettrick           11.01      11.07q  1 
  4 Niebuhr, Josh             SR West Salem             11.30      11.24q  2 
  5 Millis, Jordan            SO Black River            11.20      11.28q  2 
  6 Gerzsik, Robert           SR Black River            11.40      11.60q  1 
  7 Van Vleet, Erik           FR Gale-Ettrick           11.80      11.76q  2 
  8 DeFlorian, Gunner         JR Westby                 11.30      11.84q  1 
  9 Rebarchek, Jeremy         JR Arcadia                12.50      12.17   1 
 10 Nottestad, Austin         SR Westby                 11.80      12.35   2 
 11 Walsh, Tim                JR Luther                 12.90      12.91   2 
 12 Herold, Dalton            FR Westby                 12.80      13.05   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem             10.92      10.95    10  
  2 Heilman, Brandon          JR West Salem             11.05      11.15     8  
  3 Millis, Jordan            SO Black River            11.28      11.34     6  
  4 Niebuhr, Josh             SR West Salem             11.24      11.40     5  
  5 Gerzsik, Robert           SR Black River            11.60      11.68     4  
  6 Van Vleet, Erik           FR Gale-Ettrick           11.76      11.83     3  
  7 DeFlorian, Gunner         JR Westby                 11.84      11.95     2  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stohr, Josh               SO Viroqua                15.95      15.99    10  
  2 Gerzsik, Robert           SR Black River            16.00      16.02     8  
  3 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 17.00      17.17     6  
  4 Champion, Joel            JR Viroqua                17.89      17.74     5  
  5 Kinstler, Joseph          SO Luther                 18.10      17.99     4  
  6 Stegemeyer, Seth          SR Gale-Ettrick           18.40      18.56     3  
  7 Monn, Kyle                SO West Salem             18.20      18.66     2  
  8 Rickert, Kyle             SO Black River            18.10      18.86     1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             16.80      16.70Q  2 
  2 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                17.02      17.57Q  1 
  3 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                17.76      17.56q  2 
  4 Stephan, Brooke           SR Luther                 18.50      17.82q  2 
  5 Staberg, Bridget          SR West Salem             18.80      18.42q  1 
  6 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                18.30      18.59q  1 
  7 Johnson, Abbey            FR Black River            18.60      18.69q  1 
  8 Sill, Meg                 SO Gale-Ettrick           18.50      19.41q  1 
  9 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 19.20      19.86   2 
 10 Komay, Courtney           FR Luther                 20.50      20.12   1 
 11 Pronschinske, Sara        FR Arcadia                19.20      20.47   2 
 12 Griffin, Annie            JR Westby                 19.20      20.73   1 
 13 Hein, Marina              SO Gale-Ettrick           19.40      20.78   2 
 14 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                18.60      20.91   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             16.70      16.56    10  
  2 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                17.57      17.25     8  
  3 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                17.56      17.52     6  
  4 Stephan, Brooke           SR Luther                 17.82      18.10     5  
  5 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                18.59      18.60     4  
  6 Staberg, Bridget          SR West Salem             18.42      18.63     3  
  7 Sill, Meg                 SO Gale-Ettrick           19.41      18.65     2  
  8 Johnson, Abbey            FR Black River            18.69      19.44     1  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby               5:30.00    5:33.37    10  
  2 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SR Viroqua              5:43.00    5:37.10     8  
  3 Novak, Kelsey             SR West Salem           5:32.20    5:39.35     6  
  4 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby               5:44.00    5:42.97     5  
  5 Thorn, Kathleen           JR West Salem           5:46.99    5:45.89     4  
  6 Schneider, Mackenzie      FR Viroqua              5:47.00    5:51.48     3  
  7 Solverson, Jennie         SR Viroqua              5:52.00    5:56.29     2  
  8 Henriksen, Katie          JR West Salem           5:45.70    5:56.96     1  
  9 Pronschinske, Jamie       SR Arcadia              6:00.00    5:58.34  
 10 Bucek, Hattie             FR Black River          6:10.00    6:14.72  
 11 Rieple, Jessica           SR Gale-Ettrick         6:21.70    6:18.54  
 12 Henckel, Annika           FR Luther               6:40.00    6:41.60  
 13 Kruger, Morgan            SO Gale-Ettrick         6:28.50    6:43.49  
 14 Lepke, Kaity              SR Luther               6:58.00    6:50.74  
 15 Turner, Alexandria        JR Black River          6:38.00    6:51.89  
 16 Loeffelholz, Naomi        JR Luther               7:05.00    7:22.97  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peasley, William          SR Black River          4:33.00    4:39.64    10  
  2 Sutherland, Avery         SO Viroqua              4:45.00    4:40.42     8  
  3 Gaethke, Brandon          JR West Salem           4:52.80    4:42.74     6  
  4 Skelding, Brandon         SR Black River          4:42.00    4:43.05     5  
  5 Lund, David               SR Viroqua              4:38.00    4:44.39     4  
  6 Berg, Lucas               SO Viroqua              4:47.00    4:46.53     3  
  7 Leonard, Conner           JR Arcadia              4:55.00    4:46.61     2  
  8 Sanchez, Cody             SO Black River          4:55.00    4:56.86     1  
  9 Mueller, David            SO Luther               5:05.00    4:57.85  
 10 Smidt, Derek              SR Gale-Ettrick         4:56.00    5:00.85  
 11 Whitney, Tyler            FR Westby               5:00.00    5:01.35  
 12 Hotelling, Jerry          SO Arcadia              5:05.00    5:20.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        1:53.01    1:53.10    10  
     1) Heilman, Brittany SR            2) Tabbert, Megan JR              
     3) Kelsey, Katelyn SR              4) Welch, Jessie JR               
  2 Viroqua                                           1:50.90    1:55.58     8  
     1) Fema, Lacey SR                  2) Stafslien, Haley FR            
     3) Conlon, Fiona FR                4) Kanis, Kaitlyn SR              
  3 Arcadia                                           1:55.00    1:56.91     6  
     1) Slaby, Courtney SO              2) Sendelbach, Mariah SR          
     3) Sendelbach, Danielle SR         4) Suchla, Alayna SR              
  4 Luther                                            1:57.00    1:57.10     4  
     1) Kasten, Taylor FR               2) Dretske, Megan SO              
     3) Schulze, Mikaela SO             4) Houlihan, Christina FR         
  5 Westby                                            1:59.00    2:03.45     2  
     1) Harnish, Carlie JR              2) Dunnum, Alexis SO              
     3) Gabrielson, Autumn JR           4) Urbanek, Katie JR              
  6 Black River Falls                                 2:03.00    2:06.01     1  
     1) Olson, Erica JR                 2) Jessie, Miranda FR             
     3) Dugan, Whitney FR               4) Savage, Jenny SO               
  7 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              2:03.90    2:06.66  
     1) Wood, Shilo SR                  2) Jostad, Cara SR                
     3) Glomstad-Foster, Dallie FR      4) Hein, Marina SO                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        1:31.34    1:33.25    10  
     1) McCabe, Jacob SR                2) Niebuhr, Josh SR               
     3) Hesselberg, Elliot SR           4) Kastenschmidt, Tyler JR        
  2 Viroqua                                           1:36.50    1:38.92     8  
     1) Maldonado, Alex FR              2) Sheldon, Trevor SR             
     3) Stohr, Josh SO                  4) Lee, Brandon JR                
  3 Black River Falls                                 1:37.00    1:39.20     6  
     1) Gerzsik, Jacob FR               2) Stoker, Brandyn SO             
     3) Kopp, Bryce SO                  4) Acor, Austin SO                
  4 Westby                                            1:37.00    1:39.82     4  
     1) Charles, Ben JR                 2) DeFlorian, Gunner JR           
     3) Scheckel, Brent JR              4) Jarrett, Tyler SR              
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:34.00    1:40.27     2  
     1) McGinnis, Malachi JR            2) Van Vleet, Erik FR             
     3) Yang, George SO                 4) Stuttgen, Gage FR              
  6 Arcadia                                           1:41.00    1:40.72     1  
     1) Rebarchek, Jeremy JR            2) Lettner, Kyle SR               
     3) Pieterick, Andrew SR            4) Helwig, John JR                
  7 Luther                                            1:43.00    1:47.24  
     1) Luehmann, Jacob FR              2) Walsh, Tim JR                  
     3) Kastenschmidt, Ryan SO          4) Albert, Jack SR                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Ginny              SO Viroqua              1:02.30    1:03.11   2   10  
  2 Reed, Courtney            SR Viroqua              1:02.48    1:03.62   2    8  
  3 Abt, Brianna              FR Viroqua              1:02.12    1:03.94   2    6  
  4 Freybler, Alyssa          FR West Salem           1:04.50    1:04.00   2    5  
  5 Tenant, Kayla             SO Black River          1:03.40    1:04.46   2    4  
  6 Massoth, Marissa          FR West Salem           1:04.60    1:04.93   2    3  
  7 Wiedemann, Siera          FR West Salem           1:07.50    1:06.60   1    2  
  8 Wunsch, Emily             SR Gale-Ettrick         1:07.40    1:08.36   1    1  
  9 Schacherl, Autumn         JR Gale-Ettrick         1:08.90    1:09.04   1 
 10 Bisek, Katie              FR Arcadia              1:07.00    1:09.17   2 
 11 Dwyer, Jordyn             FR Westby               1:10.00    1:12.49   1 
 12 Pronschinske, Sara        FR Arcadia              1:07.00    1:13.25   2 
 13 Dvorak, Katie             JR Black River          1:10.00    1:14.02   1 
 14 Cork, Micayla             JR Black River          1:19.00    1:20.51   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unser, Brandon            SR West Salem             51.11      51.96   2   10  
  2 Hemker, Jordan            SR West Salem             52.33      52.88   2    8  
  3 Mueller, Joe              SR Luther                 53.20      52.96   2    6  
  4 Bisek, Zach               SR Arcadia                52.00      53.63   2    5  
  5 Greene, Cody              FR West Salem             53.70      54.16   2    4  
  6 Heffner, Michael          SR Arcadia                53.00      55.11   2    3  
  7 Karl, Lukas               SR Black River            54.00      55.60   2    2  
  8 Feller, Herman            JR Westby                 54.30      55.68   1    1  
  9 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia                54.00      55.72   1 
 10 Peters, Grant             FR Westby                 57.50      59.42   1 
 11 Callaway, Kenneth         JR Gale-Ettrick           56.90    1:00.40   1 
 12 Vondrasek, Trent          SO Gale-Ettrick           57.50    1:02.49   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westby                                              53.50      53.96    10  
     1) Harnish, Carlie JR              2) Fortun, Megan JR               
     3) Humfeld, Stacy JR               4) Yanske, Alyssa SR              
  2 Viroqua                                             53.70      54.56     8  
     1) Fema, Lacey SR                  2) Drake, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Veres, Lyssa SO                 4) Conlon, Fiona FR               
  3 Luther                                              55.10      55.34     6  
     1) Stephan, Brooke SR              2) Schulze, Mikaela SO            
     3) Precht, Sage SO                 4) Houlihan, Christina FR         
  4 West Salem                                          53.98      55.76     4  
     1) Althoff, Abby FR                2) Heilman, Brittany SR           
     3) Kelsey, Katelyn SR              4) Kruser, Allecia SR             
  5 Black River Falls                                   55.60      56.56     2  
     1) Bere, Jessie JR                 2) Jessie, Miranda FR             
     3) Olson, Erica JR                 4) Johnson, Abbey FR              
  6 Arcadia                                             55.50      56.67     1  
     1) Slaby, Courtney SO              2) Sendelbach, Mariah SR          
     3) Herman, Maddie FR               4) Rippley, Ella SO               
  7 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                54.90      57.47  
     1) Maki, Echo SR                   2) Sill, Meg SO                   
     3) Wood, Shilo SR                  4) Glomstad-Foster, Dallie FR     
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          42.90      44.34    10  
     1) McCabe, Jacob SR                2) Niebuhr, Josh SR               
     3) Hesselberg, Elliot SR           4) Koenen, Alex SR                
  2 Westby                                              45.50      46.72     8  
     1) Charles, Ben JR                 2) DeFlorian, Gunner JR           
     3) Nottestad, Austin SR            4) Jarrett, Tyler SR              
  3 Black River Falls                                   47.20      47.58     6  
     1) Gerzsik, Jacob FR               2) Pronschinske, Dylan SR         
     3) Stoker, Brandyn SO              4) Acor, Austin SO                
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                46.20      48.93     4  
     1) McGinnis, Malachi JR            2) Van Vleet, Erik FR             
     3) Yang, George SO                 4) Stuttgen, Gage FR              
  5 Arcadia                                             47.50      49.67     2  
     1) Koval, Bryce FR                 2) Motszko, Shane FR              
     3) Przybilla, Josh SR              4) Sobotta, Riley JR              
  6 Viroqua                                             47.90      49.83     1  
     1) Maldonado, Alex FR              2) Vesbach, Erik SO               
     3) Champion, Joel JR               4) Swancut, Michael FR            
  7 Luther                                              49.80      51.31  
     1) Walsh, Tim JR                   2) Luehmann, Jacob FR             
     3) Kastenschmidt, Ryan SO          4) Proksch, Anton SO              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             49.96      48.61   2   10  
  2 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua                48.38      48.95   2    8  
  3 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia                48.60      51.27   2    6  
  4 Tabbert, Megan            JR West Salem             53.00      53.71   2    5  
  5 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                54.00      54.42   2    4  
  6 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                51.61      55.65   2    3  
  7 Falck, Mariah             SR West Salem             58.90      55.75   1    2  
  8 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                54.00      56.83   2    1  
  9 Hein, Marina              SO Gale-Ettrick           55.90      57.53   1 
 10 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                 57.00      57.66   1 
 11 Hughes, Michaela          FR Luther                 58.60      58.13   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stohr, Josh               SO Viroqua                42.34      41.97   2   10  
  2 Callaway, Ray             JR Gale-Ettrick           41.20      43.14   2    8  
  3 Gerzsik, Robert           SR Black River            42.20      43.49   2    6  
  4 Sheldon, Trevor           SR Viroqua                44.87      45.07   2    5  
  5 Viner, Athen              FR West Salem             45.05      45.11   2    4  
  6 Petree, Logan             FR West Salem             45.30      46.83   2    3  
  7 Rickert, Kyle             SO Black River            47.50      47.03   1    2  
  8 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                 45.50      47.10   2    1  
  9 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther                 46.50      48.67   1 
 10 Champion, Joel            JR Viroqua                46.50      49.58   1 
 11 Kinstler, Joseph          SO Luther                 49.50      49.94   1 
 12 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                 51.00      53.78   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia              2:27.30    2:28.80    10  
  2 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby               2:27.00    2:29.14     8  
  3 Abt, Brianna              FR Viroqua              2:27.40    2:37.56     6  
  4 Hillestad, Kori           FR Viroqua              2:32.50    2:40.18     5  
  5 Novak, Kelsey             SR West Salem           2:29.50    2:40.37     4  
  6 Whalen, Geena             FR Arcadia              2:43.00    2:42.51     3  
  7 Falck, Marisa             SR West Salem           2:41.22    2:44.73     2  
  8 Tenant, Kayla             SO Black River          2:36.00    2:46.87     1  
  9 Fitzwater, Rebecca        SR Viroqua              2:49.00    2:48.45  
 10 Toth, Wehonna             JR Black River          2:46.00    2:48.60  
 11 Hoeppner, Mackenzie       SO Luther               2:44.00    2:48.86  
 12 Kish, Mackenzie           SO Luther               2:38.50    2:50.81  
 13 Nimmer, Lilly             SR Gale-Ettrick         3:04.70    3:09.06  
 14 Clark, Shawnna            FR Black River          3:00.00    3:13.74  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karl, Lukas               SR Black River          2:02.00    2:07.35    10  
  2 Englerth, Jordon          SR West Salem           2:05.82    2:07.54     8  
  3 Lund, David               SR Viroqua              2:06.00    2:08.09     6  
  4 Pederson, Alex            SR West Salem           2:06.60    2:09.31     5  
  5 Zastrow, Mitch            SR Arcadia              2:06.00    2:11.19     4  
  6 Koval, Bryce              FR Arcadia              2:10.00    2:12.11     3  
  7 Dejno, Bryce              SO West Salem           2:09.20    2:12.36     2  
  8 Lee, Brandon              JR Viroqua              2:07.80    2:13.33     1  
  9 Lara, Blake               JR Gale-Ettrick         2:06.00    2:14.21  
 10 Sanchez, Cody             SO Black River          2:07.00    2:15.57  
 11 Smidt, Derek              SR Gale-Ettrick         2:09.00    2:15.67  
 12 Mueller, Joe              SR Luther               2:04.00    2:16.14  
 13 Henden, Jared             SR Viroqua              2:10.00    2:22.12  
 14 Ross, Sam                 SO Luther               2:37.00    2:48.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                27.10      27.36Q  2 
  2 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua                27.50      27.98Q  1 
  3 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             28.10      27.89q  2 
  4 Young, Ginny              SO Viroqua                27.40      27.99q  2 
  5 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem             27.30      28.02q  1 
  6 Houlihan, Christina       FR Luther                 27.70      28.04q  2 
  7 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia                27.40      28.69q  1 
  8 Maki, Echo                SR Gale-Ettrick           28.00      28.98q  1 
  9 Kasten, Taylor            FR Luther                 28.40      29.47   1 
 10 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                28.00      29.55   2 
 11 Jessie, Miranda           FR Black River            29.90      29.87   2 
 12 Shepeck, Jenna            SR Luther                 29.90      30.58   1 
 13 Pederson, Jordyn          FR Black River            32.00      31.79   1 
 14 Frydenlund, Emma          FR Westby                 32.00      33.81   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                27.36      27.31    10  
  2 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem             28.02      27.34     8  
  3 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem             27.89      27.70     6  
  4 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua                27.98      27.95     5  
  5 Young, Ginny              SO Viroqua                27.99      28.49     4  
  6 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia                28.69      28.67     3  
  7 Houlihan, Christina       FR Luther                 28.04      28.88     2  
  8 Maki, Echo                SR Gale-Ettrick           28.98      29.59     1  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glomstad-Foster, Sam      SR Gale-Ettrick           22.94      22.99Q  1 
  2 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem             22.40      23.02Q  2 
  3 McCabe, Jacob             SR West Salem             23.00      23.20q  1 
  4 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      JR West Salem             23.21      23.52q  2 
  5 Millis, Jordan            SO Black River            23.20      24.04q  1 
  6 McGinnis, Malachi         JR Gale-Ettrick           23.83      24.16q  2 
  7 Charles, Ben              JR Westby                 23.80      24.45q  1 
  8 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia                25.00      25.34q  2 
  9 Rebarchek, Jeremy         JR Arcadia                25.30      25.37   1 
 10 Moe, Jade                 SR Westby                 25.20      26.17   2 
 11 Kastenschmidt, Ryan       SO Luther                 25.50      26.33   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem             23.02      22.76    10  
  2 McCabe, Jacob             SR West Salem             23.20      23.27     8  
  3 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      JR West Salem             23.52      23.36     6  
  4 Millis, Jordan            SO Black River            24.04      23.85     5  
  5 McGinnis, Malachi         JR Gale-Ettrick           24.16      24.11     4  
  6 Charles, Ben              JR Westby                 24.45      24.68     3  
  7 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia                25.34      25.19     2  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SR Viroqua             12:06.00   12:12.08    10  
  2 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby              12:00.00   12:27.48     8  
  3 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby              12:25.00   12:35.48     6  
  4 Thorn, Kathleen           JR West Salem          13:15.40   12:39.33     5  
  5 Wiltrout, Maddy           FR Viroqua             12:56.00   12:43.33     4  
  6 Henriksen, Katie          JR West Salem          12:35.12   12:51.40     3  
  7 Solverson, Jennie         SR Viroqua             12:56.00   12:57.97     2  
  8 Erbe, Colleen             JR Arcadia             12:57.00   13:13.61     1  
  9 Dalbac, Taylar            FR Black River         13:18.00   13:28.84  
 10 Rieple, Jessica           SR Gale-Ettrick        13:48.20   13:31.85  
 11 Appleman, Mary            JR Westby              13:50.00   14:10.51  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peasley, William          SR Black River         10:02.00   10:17.71    10  
  2 Sutherland, Avery         SO Viroqua             10:12.00   10:24.15     8  
  3 Skelding, Brandon         SR Black River         10:35.00   10:27.31     6  
  4 Gaethke, Brandon          JR West Salem          10:15.20   10:37.58     5  
  5 Abt, Isiah                FR Viroqua             10:38.00   10:37.81     4  
  6 Berg, Lucas               SO Viroqua             10:40.00   10:41.58     3  
  7 Magnuson, Alex            SR Gale-Ettrick        11:08.00   11:16.42     2  
  8 Kramer, Sam               SO Arcadia             11:20.00   11:35.17     1  
  9 Grabowski, Lucas          FR Westby              11:55.00   12:46.52  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                           4:11.17    4:18.89    10  
     1) Woody, Annie FR                 2) Kanis, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Young, Ginny SO                 4) Reed, Courtney SR              
  2 Arcadia                                           4:15.60    4:20.04     8  
     1) Hoesley, Samantha SO            2) Ackerman, Taylor SO            
     3) Sobotta, Mikaela FR             4) Backes, Grace FR               
  3 West Salem                                        4:21.24    4:32.78     6  
     1) Freybler, Alyssa FR             2) Massoth, Marissa FR            
     3) Wiedemann, Siera FR             4) Novak, Kelsey SR               
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              4:34.80    4:37.74     4  
     1) Wood, Shilo SR                  2) Schacherl, Autumn JR           
     3) Maki, Echo SR                   4) Wunsch, Emily SR               
  5 Westby                                            4:32.00    4:40.27     2  
     1) Urbanek, Katie JR               2) Fortun, Megan JR               
     3) Clemment, Alyssa JR             4) Yanske, Alyssa SR              
  6 Luther                                            4:41.00    4:54.07     1  
     1) Precht, Sage SO                 2) Henckel, Marit SR              
     3) Dretske, Megan SO               4) Hoeppner, Mackenzie SO         
  7 Black River Falls                                 4:50.00    5:11.54  
     1) Dvorak, Katie JR                2) Toth, Wehonna JR               
     3) Cork, Micayla JR                4) Clark, Shawnna FR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        3:29.90    3:34.22    10  
     1) Hemker, Jordan SR               2) Englerth, Jordon SR            
     3) Kastenschmidt, Tyler JR         4) Unser, Brandon SR              
  2 Arcadia                                           3:33.00    3:40.67     8  
     1) Zastrow, Mitch SR               2) Heffner, Michael SR            
     3) Leonard, Conner JR              4) Bisek, Zach SR                 
  3 Viroqua                                           3:37.50    3:46.06     6  
     1) Lund, David SR                  2) Sheldon, Trevor SR             
     3) Henden, Jared SR                4) Lee, Brandon JR                
  4 Westby                                            3:42.00    3:47.28     4  
     1) Jarrett, Tyler SR               2) DeVault, Dillon SR             
     3) Scheckel, Brent JR              4) Feller, Herman JR              
  5 Black River Falls                                 3:44.00    3:53.91     2  
     1) Gerzsik, Jacob FR               2) Decorah, Adam SR               
     3) Kopp, Bryce SO                  4) Acor, Austin SO                
  6 Luther                                            3:52.00    3:59.44     1  
     1) Albert, Jack SR                 2) Carlson, Jacob JR              
     3) Wrobel, Mitch SO                4) Mueller, Joe SR                
 -- Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              3:37.00         DQ  
     1) Callaway, Ray JR                2) Lara, Blake JR                 
     3) Oanes, Ben SO                   4) Sampson, Aric FR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem           5-06.00    5-06.00    10  
  2 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua              5-02.00    5-02.00     8  
  3 Rice, Tatiana             JR Gale-Ettrick         5-04.00   J5-02.00     6  
  4 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia              4-10.00    5-00.00     5  
  5 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia              4-10.00    4-10.00     4  
  6 Woody, Annie              FR Viroqua              4-08.00    4-08.00     3  
  7 Precht, Sage              SO Luther               4-10.00   J4-08.00     2  
  8 Dunnum, Alexis            SO Westby               4-08.00    4-06.00     1  
  9 Falck, Mariah             SR West Salem           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Abbey            FR Black River          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lara, Blake               JR Gale-Ettrick         6-02.00    6-02.00    10  
  2 Robinson, Andrew          SR Arcadia              6-04.00    6-00.00     8  
  3 Anderson, Nick            SR Westby               6-02.00    5-10.00     6  
  4 Maas, Alex                JR West Salem           5-08.00    5-08.00     5  
  5 Hoesley, Hans             SO Arcadia              5-08.00   J5-08.00     4  
  6 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia              5-08.00    5-06.00     2.5
  6 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      JR West Salem           5-10.00    5-06.00     2.5
  8 Mueller, David            SO Luther               5-08.00   J5-06.00     1  
  9 Decorah, Adam             SR Black River          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Woodhouse, Jay            SR Westby               5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua             10-00.00    9-00.00    10  
  2 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia              9-00.00    8-06.00     8  
  3 Henckel, Marit            SR Luther               9-00.00    8-00.00     6  
  4 Humfeld, Stacy            JR Westby               8-00.00   J8-00.00     5  
  5 Kondracki, Rachel         SO Luther               8-00.00   J8-00.00     4  
  6 Sendelbach, Mariah        SR Arcadia              8-00.00   J8-00.00     3  
  7 Schott, Stephanie         SR Viroqua              7-06.00    7-06.00     2  
  8 Nelson, Laura             JR Westby               8-00.00   J7-06.00     1  
  9 Bluske, Katie             JR Westby               8-06.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Henckel, Annika           FR Luther               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Ferris, Katie             SR West Salem           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Wood, Shilo               SR Gale-Ettrick         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua              8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buening, Chris            JR Gale-Ettrick        12-06.00   12-06.00    10  
  2 Helwig, John              JR Arcadia             12-06.00   12-00.00     8  
  3 Carlson, Garrett          SR West Salem          12-00.00   11-06.00     6  
  4 Vesbach, Erik             SO Viroqua             11-06.00   10-00.00     4.5
  4 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia             10-06.00   10-00.00     4.5
  6 Mason, Tyler              JR Gale-Ettrick        10-06.00    9-06.00     3  
  7 Albert, Jack              SR Luther              10-00.00   J9-06.00     2  
  8 Anacker, Kahlil           FR Westby               9-00.00    9-00.00 .333333
  8 Keesler, Taylor           SR Viroqua             10-00.00    9-00.00 .333333
  8 Gordon, Alejandro         SR Viroqua             10-00.00    9-00.00 .333333
 -- Wrobel, Mitch             SO Luther               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Holte, Jess               SR Westby              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Hoff, Kyle                SO Westby               9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem          16-07.00   16-04.50    10  
  2 Rice, Tatiana             JR Gale-Ettrick        16-04.00   15-10.25     8  
  3 Reed, Courtney            SR Viroqua             15-01.00   15-07.50     6  
  4 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia             15-08.00   15-04.25     5  
  5 Precht, Sage              SO Luther              15-05.00   15-03.50     4  
  6 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             15-06.00   15-02.50     3  
  7 Kelsey, Katelyn           SR West Salem          15-02.00   15-00.00     2  
  8 Conlon, Fiona             FR Viroqua             15-00.00   14-07.50     1  
  9 Sill, Meg                 SO Gale-Ettrick        15-01.00   14-07.25  
 10 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              14-10.00   14-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Abbey            FR Black River         15-06.00   13-11.00  
 12 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia             14-00.00   13-08.50  
 13 Olson, Erica              JR Black River         13-10.00   13-06.75  
 14 Savage, Jenny             SO Black River         14-00.00   13-05.50  
 15 Lepke, Kaity              SR Luther              13-06.00   13-00.75  
 16 Brye, Casey               SR Westby              13-06.00   12-06.75  
 17 Murry, Laura              SO Luther              13-00.00   10-06.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Alex            SR West Salem          20-02.00   20-05.75    10  
  2 Gerzsik, Robert           SR Black River         20-05.00   20-00.75     8  
  3 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem          20-01.00   19-11.50     6  
  4 Niebuhr, Josh             SR West Salem          19-09.00   19-07.50     5  
  5 Mason, Tyler              JR Gale-Ettrick        19-06.00   19-02.50     4  
  6 Acor, Austin              SO Black River         19-09.00   18-10.75     3  
  7 Millis, Jordan            SO Black River         21-01.00   18-10.50     2  
  8 Zastrow, Mitch            SR Arcadia             19-00.00   18-08.25     1  
  9 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia             19-00.00   18-08.00  
 10 Jarrett, Tyler            SR Westby              18-06.00   17-11.00  
 11 Glomstad-Foster, Sam      SR Gale-Ettrick        18-02.00   17-07.50  
 12 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia             18-00.00   17-06.25  
 13 Callaway, Ray             JR Gale-Ettrick        20-01.00   16-07.50  
 14 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther              16-08.00   16-06.50  
 15 Carlson, Tyler            FR Luther              15-08.00   15-04.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Tatiana             JR Gale-Ettrick        34-06.00   34-06.00    10  
  2 Reed, Courtney            SR Viroqua             34-06.00   33-03.75     8  
  3 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             33-07.00   32-10.50     6  
  4 Kruser, Allecia           SR West Salem          33-10.00   32-10.00     5  
  5 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia             31-10.00   32-04.50     4  
  6 Kelsey, Katelyn           SR West Salem          31-06.00   31-06.00     3  
  7 Sill, Meg                 SO Gale-Ettrick        31-10.00   31-01.50     2  
  8 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby              31-03.00   30-11.50     1  
  9 Jessie, Miranda           FR Black River         30-03.00   30-10.50  
 10 Olson, Erica              JR Black River         30-11.00   29-04.00  
 11 Turner, Alexandria        JR Black River         29-04.00   29-02.00  
 12 Bisek, Katie              FR Arcadia             30-09.00   28-07.75  
 13 Dwyer, Jordyn             FR Westby              30-06.00   28-07.25  
 14 Henckel, Marit            SR Luther              26-06.00   26-10.00  
 15 Komay, Courtney           FR Luther              25-08.00   24-05.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bisek, Zach               SR Arcadia             42-00.00   41-11.00    10  
  2 Millis, Jordan            SO Black River         41-08.00   41-02.50     8  
  3 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia             42-00.00   41-01.50     6  
  4 Decorah, Adam             SR Black River         40-05.00   40-08.50     5  
  5 Carlson, Garrett          SR West Salem          41-01.00   39-09.50     4  
  6 Feller, Herman            JR Westby              39-09.00   39-09.00     3  
  7 Buening, Chris            JR Gale-Ettrick        40-02.00   39-04.00     2  
  8 Mason, Tyler              JR Gale-Ettrick        40-06.00   38-09.75     1  
  9 Saterbak, Atle            JR Westby              37-06.00   37-03.00  
 10 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia             38-00.00   36-09.00  
 11 Vondrasek, Trent          SO Gale-Ettrick        36-03.00   35-01.50  
 11 Poshepny, Jack            FR Viroqua             38-01.00   35-01.50  
 13 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther              35-07.00   34-02.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, LeAnna            JR Gale-Ettrick          120-02     111-05    10  
  2 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby                 98-00   94-08.50     8  
  3 Sines, Katerina           SO Westby                 70-00      75-09     6  
  4 Loesel, Lindsay           JR Gale-Ettrick           74-00   75-03.50     5  
  5 Kasten, Taylor            FR Luther                 58-00      73-07     4  
  6 Zarling-Sumption, Karis   SO Luther                 62-00      71-04     3  
  7 Ziegler, Brittany         SO Gale-Ettrick           76-06      70-10     2  
  8 Young, Bridget            JR West Salem             76-09      66-07     1  
  9 Murry, Laura              SO Luther                 68-00      66-05  
 10 Flick, Anissa             FR Black River            63-10      61-08  
 11 Mathews, Keisha           FR Black River            73-01      59-04  
 12 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby                 60-00   51-10.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogala, JT                SR West Salem            145-04     142-04    10  
  2 Brozowski, Shane          SR Gale-Ettrick          128-03     135-08     8  
  3 Walski, Brad              SO Gale-Ettrick          138-05     131-11     6  
  4 Canar, Neil               SR Gale-Ettrick          129-04     129-00     5  
  5 Ebert, Dalton             SR Black River           125-00     117-03     4  
  6 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia               115-00  116-10.50     3  
  7 Stiehl, Christian         SO Black River           134-00     115-04     2  
  8 Proksch, Anton            SO Luther                110-00     111-11     1  
  9 Thompson, Tyler           SO Viroqua               110-04  105-07.50  
 10 Cummer, Sam               SR Westby                110-00     102-01  
 11 Sherry, John              JR Viroqua                89-10      88-05  
 12 Schreier, Wyatt           FR Westby                 90-00      86-09  
 13 Trocinski, Nick           JR Luther                 75-00      81-05  
 14 Luehmann, Jacob           FR Luther                 89-00      78-10  
 15 Frydenlund, Nick          JR Westby                101-00      76-04  
 16 Henden, Jared             SR Viroqua                85-04   74-07.50  
 17 Kinder, Joel              FR Black River           105-00      73-10  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, LeAnna            JR Gale-Ettrick        38-06.00   35-11.50    10  
  2 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia             29-09.00   29-07.75     8  
  3 Grove, Hailey             SR Gale-Ettrick        27-06.00   28-10.25     6  
  4 Ziegler, Brittany         SO Gale-Ettrick        30-02.00   28-04.25     5  
  5 Mitchell, Abby            SO Luther              28-00.00   27-02.50     4  
  6 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby              27-06.00   26-10.75     3  
  7 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem          26-07.00   26-09.25     2  
  8 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby              25-00.00   25-06.50     1  
  9 Mathews, Keisha           FR Black River         26-10.00   24-11.25  
 10 Heyer, Melissa            SO Luther              25-00.00   24-01.00  
 11 Farmer, Destiny           FR Black River         23-07.00   22-06.50  
 12 Skelding, Delaney         SO Black River         22-09.00   21-05.25  
 13 Marko, Tara               SR Viroqua             20-04.00   18-04.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walski, Brad              SO Gale-Ettrick        50-09.00   47-08.00    10  
  2 Jandt, Adam               SR West Salem          46-05.00   47-07.50     8  
  3 Rogala, JT                SR West Salem          48-03.00   47-03.50     6  
  4 Stiehl, Christian         SO Black River         48-10.00   44-11.00     5  
  5 Scherr, Mitch             SO Gale-Ettrick        41-02.00   44-04.00     4  
  6 Ziel, Richard             SR West Salem          42-10.00   42-05.00     3  
  7 Woestman, Blake           SR Gale-Ettrick        44-03.00   41-11.00     2  
  8 Ebert, Dalton             SR Black River         42-07.00   41-02.00     1  
  9 Thompson, Tyler           SO Viroqua             40-06.00   38-04.00  
 10 Call, George              JR Westby              39-06.00   36-10.75  
 11 Herman, Peter             JR Arcadia             38-00.00   36-09.25  
 12 Proksch, Anton            SO Luther              38-10.00   35-07.50  
 13 Sherry, John              JR Viroqua             35-09.00   35-07.25  
 14 Levitt, Iann              SR Arcadia             37-00.00   34-09.50  
 15 Luehmann, Jacob           FR Luther              34-05.00   32-01.00  
 16 Trocinski, Nick           JR Luther              33-06.00   30-07.50  
 17 Fortun, Cody              FR Westby              32-00.00   30-04.00  
 18 DeVault, Dane             SO Westby              31-00.00   29-07.50  
 19 Deaver, Tyler             SR Viroqua             30-00.00   29-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viroqua                    177        2) West Salem                145   
    3) Arcadia                    121        4) Westby                     85   
    5) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea        79        6) Luther                     49   
    7) Black River Falls           13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 207.50     2) Black River Falls         138   
    3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea        97        4) Viroqua                    91.16
    5) Arcadia                     78        6) Westby                     40.33
    7) Luther                      15