Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 04:06 PM
                   20th Annual Mauston All Sports Day Invite                   
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                           Mauston, WI   - 5/14/2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                  10:27.15   10:36.55   10   
  2 Tomah                                            11:00.00   10:58.81    8   
  3 Pittsville                                       10:44.00   11:00.67    6   
  4 Wonewoc Center                                   11:14.00   11:27.70    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royall                                            8:45.00    8:50.07   10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                    8:58.00    8:56.61    8   
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   8:51.07    8:56.90    6   
  4 Mauston                                           9:35.00    9:48.01    5   
  5 Pittsville                                        9:20.00   10:01.43    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Courtney         SR Tomah                  13.42      13.73q  1 
  2 Brown, Morgan             FR Necedah                13.40      13.91q  2 
  3 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston                13.40      13.97q  1 
  4 Boone, Katie              SO Melrose Mind           13.60      13.98q  2 
  5 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston                13.90      14.18q  3 
  6 Christopherson, Elizabet  FR Melrose Mind           14.07      14.37q  1 
  7 Byrum, Alexa              FR Tomah                  13.99      14.58q  2 
  8 VanDeLoo, Leah            FR Lakeland Uni           14.45      14.81q  3 
  9 Baumel, Ariel             SO Necedah                14.40      14.95   2 
 10 St. Clair, Katie          JR New Lisbon             15.24      15.40   1 
 11 Forsythe, Bethany         FR New Lisbon             15.10      15.61   1 
 12 LeTexier, Taylor          FR New Lisbon2            17.19      15.76   1 
 13 Murray, Sydney            FR Royall                 15.00      15.83   2 
 14 Woggon, Allison           FR New Lisbon2            16.25      15.99   2 
 15 Lee, Bethany              FR Royall                 14.90      16.00   3 
 16 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall                 15.50      16.22   3 
 17 Chavez, Stephanie         FR Wonewoc Cent           15.90      17.12   3 
 18 Goodvin, Stephanie        JR Wonewoc Cent           17.20      17.20   1 
 19 Hottenstine, Becca        FR Tomah Gold             15.50      17.51   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schlichter, Kevin         SO Lakeland Uni           11.96      11.89q  2 
  2 Jensen, Anthony           JR Melrose Mind           11.90      11.95q  1 
  3 Fenwick, Teague           SO Mauston                11.40      11.97q  3 
  4 Lash, Brody               JR Melrose Mind           11.80      11.98q  2 
  5 Cobb, Justin              JR Lakeland JV            12.20      12.09q  1 
  6 Scharbarth, Tyler         SR Lakeland JV            12.00      12.21q  3 
  7 Montalvo, Aaron           SO Melrose Mind           12.00      12.28q  2 
  8 Lierman, JD               JR Mauston                11.90      12.29q  1 
  9 Adamczak, Cory            FR Necedah                12.40      12.32   3 
 10 Neri, Rick                SR Lakeland Uni           12.04      12.41   1 
 11 Hedler, Brock             SR Wonewoc Cent           12.20      12.48   2 
 12 Wagner, Hunter            FR Necedah                12.50      12.52   3 
 13 Erickson, Matt            FR Mauston JV             13.20      12.70   3 
 14 Schmidt, Daniel           JR Necedah                12.70      12.92   2 
 15 Giebel, Dylan             SR New Lisbon             13.44      12.93   2 
 16 Wesely, Brad              FR Pittsville             12.80      13.35   1 
 17 Fank, Brett               FR New Lisbon             13.17      13.39   3 
 18 Quinlan, Shawn            SO Pittsville             14.28      14.34   1 
 19 Calhoun, Reece            JR Royall                 13.00      14.56   2 
 20 Orth, Jacob               SO Royall                 15.00      15.30   2 
 21 Anderson, Nick            FR Royall                 14.90      15.52   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knudson, Sammie           JR Melrose Mind           17.55      17.94q  2 
  2 Emmerich, Kendra          JR Lakeland Uni           17.83      17.95q  1 
  3 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                18.60      18.71q  1 
  4 Kunes, Miranda            SR Melrose Mind           17.40      19.03q  3 
  5 Schultz, Britney          JR Tomah                  18.70      19.48q  2 
  6 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston                19.40      20.54q  3 
  7 Kowalsky, Brianna         FR Melrose Mind           20.80      20.94q  1 
  8 Farmer, Kelsey            FR Tomah                  21.00      21.24q  3 
  9 Ormson, Hayley            FR Royall                 20.50      21.43   1 
 10 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             20.90      21.49   2 
 11 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville             19.77      21.57   3 
 12 Stork, Kallie             JR Wonewoc Cent           21.20      21.58   3 
 13 Kippenhan, Amanda         FR New Lisbon             21.85      21.72   1 
 14 Fox, Shaunna              FR New Lisbon2            22.24      22.16   1 
 15 Walsh, Kadi               SO Mauston                21.20      22.29   2 
 16 Riedl, Anna               FR Royall                 23.00      22.80   3 
 17 Ard, Erin                 SO Necedah                22.80      23.22   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodenberg, Samuel         JR Melrose Mind           17.10      17.05q  2 
  2 Kovacevich, Aubrey        SR Melrose Mind           17.20      17.39q  1 
  3 Boeshaar, Ryan            SR Lakeland Uni           17.38      18.16q  1 
  4 Andrews, Bryon            SO Lakeland JV                       18.25q  1 
  5 Polk, Jordan              JR Wonewoc Cent           18.80      18.52q  2 
  6 Lash, Collin              JR Melrose Mind           19.24      19.35q  2 
  7 Reicks, Skylar            SO Mauston                17.50      19.41q  2 
  8 Africano, Frank           SO Lakeland Uni           19.87      19.42q  1 
  9 Nelson, Hunter            SO Mauston                18.00      20.14   1 
 10 Georgeson, Corey          SR Necedah                20.50      20.48   2 
 11 Scott, Jud                SR Lakeland JV            18.00      20.56   1 
 12 Elliott, Dylan            JR Lakeland JV            22.19      21.92   1 
 13 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville             21.00      25.15   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christina        SO Melrose Mind           28.28      28.39q  2 
  2 Gesch, Taylor             SR Lakeland Uni           28.56      28.93q  1 
  3 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall                 30.00      30.00q  3 
  4 Rego, Taylor              JR Wonewoc Cent           29.20      30.56q  1 
  5 Bliss, Branda             SR New Lisbon             30.20      30.58q  3 
  6 Baumel, Ariel             SO Necedah                31.80      31.29q  1 
  7 Peters, Courtney          JR Melrose Mind           31.40      31.56q  1 
  8 Forsythe, Bethany         FR New Lisbon             32.20      31.76q  2 
  9 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             30.80      32.40   2 
 10 Murray, Sydney            FR Royall                 33.40      33.25   1 
 11 Schultz, Dani             FR Tomah Gold             33.00      33.55   3 
 12 Kacvinsky, Leah           SR Tomah                  32.31      33.57   3 
 13 Fox, Shaunna              FR New Lisbon2            34.64      34.65   2 
 14 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall                 35.00      34.69   3 
 15 Wagenson, Elizabeth       SO New Lisbon2            33.14      34.72   2 
 16 Hartman, Nicole           SO Tomah                  34.00      35.23   1 
 17 Chavez, Stephanie         FR Wonewoc Cent           36.80      36.70   3 
 18 Goodvin, Stephanie        JR Wonewoc Cent           37.00      37.59   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bejster, Chase            SO Necedah                24.10      23.92q  1 
  2 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni           22.83      24.38q  3 
  3 Hatlevig, Alex            FR Melrose Mind           24.00      24.60q  2 
  4 Montalvo, Aaron           SO Melrose Mind           24.85      24.83q  3 
  5 Adamczak, Cory            FR Necedah                25.50      25.25q  1 
  6 Hedler, Brock             SR Wonewoc Cent           24.80      25.51q  3 
  7 Forsythe, Christian       SO New Lisbon             24.90      25.89q  2 
  8 Fank, Brett               FR New Lisbon             26.63      27.32q  3 
  9 McFarren, Travis          SO Mauston                29.00      28.29   2 
 10 Arendt, Joey              FR Pittsville             25.60      30.91   1 
 11 Anderson, Nick            FR Royall                 29.90      31.76   1 
 12 Quinlan, Shawn            SO Pittsville             30.52      31.89   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knudson, Sammie           JR Melrose Mind           17.94      17.52   10   
  2 Emmerich, Kendra          JR Lakeland Uni           17.95      17.73    8   
  3 Kunes, Miranda            SR Melrose Mind           19.03      17.87    6   
  4 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                18.71      18.88    5   
  5 Schultz, Britney          JR Tomah                  19.48      19.57    4   
  6 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston                20.54      20.46    3   
  7 Kowalsky, Brianna         FR Melrose Mind           20.94      20.54    2   
  8 Farmer, Kelsey            FR Tomah                  21.24      21.23    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodenberg, Samuel         JR Melrose Mind           17.05      17.16   10   
  2 Kovacevich, Aubrey        SR Melrose Mind           17.39      17.33    8   
  3 Boeshaar, Ryan            SR Lakeland Uni           18.16      17.54    6   
  4 Andrews, Bryon            SO Lakeland JV            18.25      18.21    5   
  5 Polk, Jordan              JR Wonewoc Cent           18.52      18.63    4   
  6 Africano, Frank           SO Lakeland Uni           19.42      19.21    3   
  7 Reicks, Skylar            SO Mauston                19.41      19.26    2   
  8 Lash, Collin              JR Melrose Mind           19.35      19.35    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Courtney         SR Tomah                  13.73      13.44   10   
  2 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston                13.97      13.76    8   
  3 Brown, Morgan             FR Necedah                13.91      14.04    6   
  4 Boone, Katie              SO Melrose Mind           13.98      14.17    5   
  5 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston                14.18      14.20    4   
  6 VanDeLoo, Leah            FR Lakeland Uni           14.81      14.48    3   
  7 Christopherson, Elizabet  FR Melrose Mind           14.37      14.50    2   
  8 Byrum, Alexa              FR Tomah                  14.58      14.94    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fenwick, Teague           SO Mauston                11.97      11.77   10   
  2 Lash, Brody               JR Melrose Mind           11.98      11.81    8   
  3 Schlichter, Kevin         SO Lakeland Uni           11.89      11.87    6   
  4 Jensen, Anthony           JR Melrose Mind           11.95      11.92    5   
  5 Cobb, Justin              JR Lakeland JV            12.09      12.12    4   
  6 Scharbarth, Tyler         SR Lakeland JV            12.21      12.18    3   
  7 Lierman, JD               JR Mauston                12.29      12.24    2   
  8 Montalvo, Aaron           SO Melrose Mind           12.28      12.28    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            FR Mauston              5:34.20    5:30.60   10   
  2 Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon           5:42.46    5:40.45    8   
  3 Vedder, Kayanna           SO Lakeland Uni         6:01.00    5:58.91    6   
  4 Mikel, Tiana              FR Melrose Mind         5:54.73    6:06.53    5   
  5 Grooters, Jaci            SR Lakeland Uni         6:11.99    6:13.51    4   
  6 Gregar, Kayla             FR New Lisbon           6:18.40    6:27.88    3   
  7 Scott, Sydney             FR Tomah                5:59.00    6:35.21    2   
  8 Johnson, Miranda          SO Melrose Mind         6:32.00    6:52.74    1   
  9 Enderle, Anna             FR Tomah                6:06.00    6:57.05  
 10 Kincannon, Megan          SO Tomah                6:20.00    7:10.99  
 11 Kies, Sylvia              SR Necedah              7:23.00    7:45.22  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osthoff, Dale             JR Mauston              4:39.00    4:48.62   10   
  2 Smith, Jacob              JR New Lisbon           4:56.48    4:50.85    8   
  3 Rampetstreiter, Dan       SO Mauston              4:56.00    4:56.66    6   
  4 Orlowski, Michael         SO Lakeland Uni         4:57.84    4:59.38    5   
  5 Horbinski, Trey           FR Necedah              5:08.00    5:00.72    4   
  6 Goessl, Jordan            JR Lakeland Uni         5:11.95    5:12.40    3   
  7 Gibson, Jacob             SO Lakeland JV          5:14.47    5:14.18    2   
  8 Ponterio, Vinnie          SR Melrose Mind         5:23.93    5:22.81    1   
  9 Marco, Dillan             SO Melrose Mind         5:31.47    5:34.76  
 10 Anderson, Chris           JR Royall               5:26.00    5:38.08  
 11 Wenz, Lambert             JR Royall               5:36.00    5:52.62  
 12 Bruce, Levi               FR Mauston JV           6:00.00    6:20.75  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                           1:50.30    1:53.07   2  10   
  2 Lakeland Union                                    1:55.84    1:57.98   2   8   
  3 Necedah                                           1:55.40    1:58.11   2   6   
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:58.90    2:03.33   2   5   
  5 Royall                                            2:02.00    2:04.08   2   4   
  6 New Lisbon                                        2:04.87    2:04.72   1   3   
  7 Wonewoc Center                                    2:04.00    2:07.81   2   2   
  8 Tomah                                             2:10.00    2:27.97   1   1   
  9 Wonewoc-Center                                    2:15.00    2:32.36   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                    1:34.00    1:36.90   10   
  2 Mauston                                           1:36.60    1:37.41    8   
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:37.80    1:40.67    6   
  4 Royall                                            1:45.00    1:44.91    5   
  5 Pittsville                                        1:42.50    1:46.87    4   
  6 Necedah                                           1:42.00    1:49.81    3   
  7 Wonewoc Center                                    1:42.00    1:50.93    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney      SO Lakeland Uni         1:01.66    1:03.64   2  10   
  2 Rodenberg, Samantha       SR Melrose Mind         1:05.00    1:07.04   2   8   
  3 Theuerkauf, Carly         SR Lakeland Uni         1:06.21    1:07.21   2   6   
  4 Trembath, Samantha        SO Mauston              1:07.10    1:08.82   2   5   
  5 Baumel, Ariel             SO Necedah              1:12.60    1:12.67   2   4   
  6 Kippenhan, Amanda         FR New Lisbon           1:12.60    1:18.20   2   3   
  7 Rydmark, Hailee           JR New Lisbon           1:21.90    1:22.60   1   2   
  8 Ard, Erin                 SO Necedah              1:27.20    1:27.04   1   1   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goff, Andrew              SO Lakeland Uni           53.23      54.71   2  10   
  2 Schlichter, Kevin         SO Lakeland Uni           54.80      55.85   2   8   
  3 Ingraham, Taylor          JR Mauston                55.20      56.99   2   6   
  4 Ness, Gabe                JR Royall                 55.10      57.35   2   5   
  5 Bejster, Chase            SO Necedah                54.50      57.61   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Ross            FR Melrose Mind           56.89      58.19   2   3   
  7 Giebel, Dylan             SR New Lisbon             59.88      59.73   1   2   
  8 Wagner, Hunter            FR Necedah                59.20    1:01.11   1   1   
  9 Ramsey, Vernon            SR Melrose Mind           57.30    1:03.09   2 
 10 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville           1:01.90    1:08.74   1 
 11 Arbanas, Joe              SO Necedah              1:02.00    1:09.17   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             53.50      53.74   2  10   
  2 Tomah                                               53.00      53.82   2   8   
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                     54.50      55.29   2   6   
  4 Necedah                                             54.60      56.77   2   5   
  5 Lakeland Union                                      54.11      57.02   2   4   
  6 Tomah Gold                                          55.50      57.76   2   3   
  7 Wonewoc Center                                      59.20    1:00.28   2   2   
  8 Royall                                              57.00    1:00.31   2   1   
  9 New Lisbon                                          59.45    1:00.82   1 
 10 New Lisbon2                                       1:01.74    1:05.87   1 
 11 Wonewoc-Center                                    1:28.00    1:13.62   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                      45.54      46.54   10   
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     46.30      46.74    8   
  3 Mauston                                             46.80      48.28    6   
  4 Pittsville                                          49.90      50.92    5   
  5 Necedah                                             55.00      54.33    4   
  6 Royall                                              51.00      54.38    3   
  7 Wonewoc Center                                      57.20    1:00.31    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knudson, Sammie           JR Melrose Mind           50.53      51.16   2  10   
  2 Brodhead, Rachel          SR Lakeland Uni           51.67      53.12   2   8   
  3 Hoffman, Tiara            FR Mauston                53.90      53.76   2   6   
  4 Emmerich, Kendra          JR Lakeland Uni           52.05      53.92   2   5   
  5 Farmer, Kelsey            FR Tomah                  55.38      56.21   2   4   
  6 Schumer, Christina        SO Necedah                55.80      57.20   2   3   
  7 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston                56.70      58.27   1   2   
  8 Masters, Cara             FR Royall                 57.50      59.53   1   1   
  9 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville             59.80    1:00.36   1 
 10 Bulin, Miranda            JR Wonewoc Cent           57.20    1:00.91   1 
 11 Richardson, Teryn         FR Tomah                  58.35    1:01.01   1 
 12 Kowalsky, Brianna         FR Melrose Mind           59.80    1:01.03   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morelan, Drew             SR Royall                 43.60      44.04   2  10   
  2 Africano, Frank           SO Lakeland Uni           43.60      44.47   2   8   
  3 Boeshaar, Ryan            SR Lakeland Uni           44.67      45.61   2   6   
  4 Scott, Jud                SR Lakeland Uni           44.97      46.70   2   5   
  5 Nelson, Hunter            SO Mauston                45.90      46.90   2   4   
  6 Rodenberg, Samuel         JR Melrose Mind           46.37      47.18   2   3   
  7 Kovacevich, Aubrey        SR Melrose Mind           46.24      47.70   2   2   
  8 Reicks, Skylar            SO Mauston                46.80      48.25   2   1   
  9 Montalvo, Garrett         FR Melrose Mind           48.90      49.47   1 
 10 Georgeson, Corey          SR Necedah                50.50      50.95   1 
 11 Elliott, Dylan            JR Lakeland JV            53.07      51.93   1 
 12 Ziebell, Brandon          JR Royall                 49.30      54.83   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            FR Mauston              2:29.40    2:28.46   10   
  2 Pfaff, Macie              SO Melrose Mind         2:30.61    2:29.96    8   
  3 Klappa, Katie             FR Lakeland Uni         2:37.15    2:35.06    6   
  4 Lisowski, Melissa         SO Lakeland Uni         2:39.15    2:39.25    5   
  5 Pipkin, Stephanie         FR Melrose Mind         2:51.60    2:42.92    4   
  6 Repka, Katie              SO Tomah                2:40.00    2:44.46    3   
  7 Berry, Laura              SO Tomah                2:40.00    2:46.04    2   
  8 Mikel, Tiana              FR Melrose Mind         2:42.90    2:46.59    1   
  9 Schroeder, Bianca         SR Wonewoc Cent         2:40.00    2:47.40  
 10 Weiss, Isabella           JR Lakeland Uni         2:42.39    2:47.70  
 11 Pralle, Taylor            FR Pittsville           2:45.00    2:53.53  
 12 Deming, Erica             JR Tomah Gold           3:06.00    2:58.96  
 13 Woodworth, Katelyn        FR Royall               2:55.00    3:02.85  
 14 Scott, Sydney             FR Tomah                2:55.00    3:09.22  
 15 Kies, Sylvia              SR Necedah              3:23.20    3:28.98  
 16 Pinkowski, Daniella       JR Wonewoc Cent         3:04.00    3:34.36  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Luke                JR Lakeland Uni         2:01.32    2:05.74   10   
  2 Osthoff, Dale             JR Mauston              2:03.20    2:07.68    8   
  3 Gibbons, Trevor           SR New Lisbon           2:09.12    2:09.38    6   
  4 Ramsey, Gideon            SO Melrose Mind         2:10.53    2:10.98    5   
  5 Morabito, Anthony         SR Melrose Mind         2:08.16    2:11.75    4   
  6 Goff, Andrew              SO Lakeland Uni         2:04.86    2:12.80    3   
  7 Clements, Kohl            JR Melrose Mind         2:13.32    2:14.06    2   
  8 Polk, Jordan              JR Wonewoc Cent         2:08.00    2:16.13    1   
  9 Keller, Allen             FR Wonewoc Cent         2:30.00    2:35.20  
 10 Bruce, Levi               FR Mauston JV           2:45.00    2:49.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christina        SO Melrose Mind           28.39      28.04   10   
  2 Gesch, Taylor             SR Lakeland Uni           28.93      28.69    8   
  3 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall                 30.00      29.96    6   
  4 Rego, Taylor              JR Wonewoc Cent           30.56      30.31    5   
  5 Bliss, Branda             SR New Lisbon             30.58      30.44    4   
  6 Peters, Courtney          JR Melrose Mind           31.56      31.19    3   
  7 Baumel, Ariel             SO Necedah                31.29      31.43    2   
  8 Forsythe, Bethany         FR New Lisbon             31.76      32.89    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni           24.38      22.79   10   
  2 Bejster, Chase            SO Necedah                23.92      23.53    8   
  3 Hatlevig, Alex            FR Melrose Mind           24.60      24.18    6   
  4 Montalvo, Aaron           SO Melrose Mind           24.83      24.49    5   
  5 Adamczak, Cory            FR Necedah                25.25      25.56    4   
  6 Hedler, Brock             SR Wonewoc Cent           25.51      26.16    3   
  7 Forsythe, Christian       SO New Lisbon             25.89      27.80    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon          12:22.37   12:33.89   10   
  2 Trembath, Samantha        SO Mauston             12:30.00   13:58.25    8   
  3 Pieper, Marissa           SO Tomah               14:00.00   14:00.17    6   
  4 Gregar, Kayla             FR New Lisbon          14:01.76   14:11.72    5   
  5 Johnson, Miranda          SO Melrose Mind        14:38.80   15:06.58    4   
  6 Kincannon, Megan          SO Tomah               14:53.00   15:39.71    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Michael         SO Lakeland Uni        10:56.54   10:58.03   10   
  2 Smith, Jacob              JR New Lisbon          10:48.09   10:58.92    8   
  3 Smith, Justin             JR Lakeland Uni        10:55.00   10:59.04    6   
  4 Horbinski, Tripp          FR Necedah             11:19.00   11:09.75    5   
  5 Rampetstreiter, Dan       SO Mauston             11:10.00   11:18.46    4   
  6 Beckman, Tyler            SR Pittsville          12:04.00   12:01.06    3   
  7 Leak, Jerome              SO Mauston             12:15.00   12:12.69    2   
  8 Anderson, Chris           JR Royall              12:29.00   12:33.77    1   
  9 Wenz, Lambert             JR Royall              12:32.00   12:47.22  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                           4:15.40    4:23.24   10   
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                   4:21.91    4:25.69    8   
  3 Lakeland Union                                    4:21.97    4:30.72    6   
  4 Necedah                                           4:32.70    4:42.92    5   
  5 Tomah                                             4:50.00    4:59.67    4   
  6 Wonewoc Center                                    4:50.00    5:06.82    3   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                    3:31.00    3:32.59   10   
  2 Necedah                                           3:43.00    3:41.15    8   
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   3:38.47    3:42.39    6   
  4 Mauston                                           3:38.60    3:46.22    5   
  5 Royall                                            3:42.00    3:48.27    4   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Diamond       SR Tomah                5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Oldenburg, Emilee         SR Lakeland Uni         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Abby            SO Mauston              4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Oleson, Stephanie         SO New Lisbon           4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Rego, Taylor              JR Wonewoc Cent         4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Conley, Megan             JR Royall               4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Kunes, Melinda            JR Melrose Mind         4-06.00    4-02.00    1.50
  7 Bulin, Miranda            JR Wonewoc Cent         4-02.00    4-02.00    1.50
  9 Murray, Sydney            FR Royall               4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Schumer, Christina        SO Necedah                         4-00.00  
 -- Lee, Bethany              FR Royall               4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Bryon            SO Lakeland Uni         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Ingraham, Taylor          JR Mauston              5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Ross            SO Mauston                         5-02.00    6   
  4 Myers, Michael            FR New Lisbon           5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
 -- Juutinen, Jari            JR Melrose Mind         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Weiss, Bill               SO Lakeland Uni         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brodhead, Rachel          SR Lakeland Uni         7-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Pederson, Kiley           JR Mauston              7-06.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Kumpula, Ginger           SR Lakeland Uni         6-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Mestelle, Molly           SO Lakeland Uni         6-06.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Trembath, Samantha        SO Mauston              6-06.00    6-00.00    4.50
 -- Larson, Miranda           FR Mauston              7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iltis, Brian              JR Lakeland Uni        11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Malicki, Doug             JR Lakeland JV         10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Mueller, Jack             SO Lakeland JV          9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Beckman, Tyler            SR Pittsville          11-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville           8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Marten, Anthony           FR Pittsville           6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
 -- Rogge, Dillon             JR Mauston              8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elsing, Katelynn          SR Tomah               15-00.00   14-11.25   10   
  2 Barber, Katie             SR Mauston             15-09.00   14-11.00    8   
  3 Reise, Emily              FR Tomah               14-06.00   14-01.75    6   
  4 Gilbert, Courtney         SR Tomah               14-00.00   13-10.25    5   
  5 Schroeder, Bianca         SR Wonewoc Cent        14-10.00   13-07.75    4   
  6 Roberts, Christina        SO Melrose Mind        14-07.00   13-06.75    3   
  7 Kunes, Miranda            SR Melrose Mind        14-06.00   13-02.25    2   
  8 Horbinski, Haley          SR Necedah             13-08.00   12-05.50    1   
  9 Indahl, Becky             JR Melrose Mind        13-00.00   12-04.50  
 10 Zmolek, Emma              JR Royall              12-00.00   12-01.00  
 11 Weber, Hana               JR Royall              12-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 Rydmark, Hailee           JR New Lisbon          11-00.00   11-00.75  
 13 Masters, Cara             FR Royall              11-05.00   11-00.50  
 14 Kislia, Keelia            JR Wonewoc Cent        11-05.00   10-11.00  
 15 Vogel, Astrid             SO Mauston             11-00.00   10-08.50  
 16 Wagenson, Elizabeth       SO New Lisbon2         10-09.00   10-08.00  
 17 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville          11-11.00   10-04.25  
 18 Goodvin, Stephanie        JR Wonewoc-Cent         9-08.00   10-00.00  
 19 Chavez, Stephanie         FR Wonewoc Cent        10-02.00    9-03.25  
 20 Pinkowski, Daniella       JR Wonewoc-Cent        10-02.00    9-00.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis          JR Lakeland Uni        21-09.00   19-10.00   10   
  2 Nordstrom, Jacob          JR Melrose Mind        19-03.00   19-01.50    8   
  3 Anderson, Elliot          JR Melrose Mind        19-06.00   18-08.50    6   
  4 Benson, Adam              SR Lakeland Uni        19-02.00   18-05.25    5   
  5 Hahn, Eric                SO Pittsville          18-01.00   17-00.00    4   
  6 Andrews, Bryon            SO Lakeland JV         17-11.00   16-07.25    3   
  7 Hedler, Brock             SR Wonewoc Cent        17-02.00   16-06.75    2   
  8 Arbanas, Joe              SO Necedah             13-00.00   15-07.75    1   
  9 Brandau, Ethan            SO Royall              13-03.00   13-01.75  
 10 Myers, Michael            FR New Lisbon          15-00.00   12-05.75  
 11 Keller, Allen             FR Wonewoc-Cent        12-02.00    9-05.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elsing, Katelynn          SR Tomah               32-00.00   31-00.25   10   
  2 Gesch, Taylor             SR Lakeland Uni        31-05.00   29-07.50    8   
  3 Pfeffer, Lindsay          JR Tomah Gold          30-00.00   29-02.50    6   
  4 Boone, Katie              SO Melrose Mind        31-02.00   29-01.00    5   
  5 Indahl, Becky             JR Melrose Mind        29-03.00   29-00.50    4   
  6 Oldenburg, Emilee         SR Lakeland Uni        28-09.00   28-11.75    3   
  7 Mooney, Emily             SO Mauston             27-00.00   28-04.25    2   
  8 Reise, Emily              FR Tomah               31-07.00   28-04.00    1   
  9 Horbinski, Haley          SR Necedah             30-02.00   28-03.75  
 10 Schultz, Britney          JR Tomah               31-01.00   28-02.50  
 11 Peters, Courtney          JR Melrose Mind        29-07.00   27-10.50  
 12 Walsh, Kadi               SO Mauston             25-08.00   27-07.25  
 13 Jones, Ashley             SO Mauston             28-06.00   26-11.00  
 13 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall              29-00.00   26-11.00  
 15 Danklefson, Elizabeth     JR Wonewoc Cent        28-02.00   26-04.50  
 16 Schumer, Christina        SO Necedah             27-08.00   24-07.00  
 17 Riedl, Anna               FR Royall              25-00.00   23-03.50  
 18 Stork, Kallie             JR Wonewoc Cent        26-08.00   22-07.25  
 19 Woodworth, Katelyn        FR Royall              25-02.00   22-03.75  
 20 Fink, Anna                FR Wonewoc Cent        25-02.00   22-00.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Elliot          JR Melrose Mind        40-01.00   38-05.25   10   
  2 Scharbarth, Tyler         SR Lakeland Uni        37-10.00   36-06.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Ross            FR Melrose Mind        38-02.00   35-04.25    6   
  4 Polk, Jordan              JR Wonewoc Cent        36-04.00   34-11.00    5   
  5 Boeshaar, Ryan            SR Lakeland Uni        37-01.00   34-07.25    4   
  6 Krattiger, Tyler          SO Mauston             33-06.00   32-08.75    3   
  7 Fenwick, Teague           SO Mauston             36-09.00   31-08.25    2   
  8 Poehnelt, Damian          FR Pittsville          32-09.00   29-11.00    1   
  9 Brooks, Mark              FR Wonewoc Cent        29-11.00   26-05.50  
 10 Bell, Jason               FR Wonewoc Cent        29-11.00   26-04.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wroblewski, Jenna         SO Lakeland Uni          111-01     106-01   10   
  2 Cook, Becky               SR Necedah               103-10      93-01    8   
  3 Hauck, Erin               SO Mauston                80-08      86-09    6   
  4 Kunes, Melinda            JR Melrose Mind           82-07      86-00    5   
  5 Rodenberg, Samantha       SR Melrose Mind           91-05      82-05    4   
  6 Kubisiak, Katie           JR Lakeland Uni           89-06      81-06    3   
  7 Antony, Kendra            SO Melrose Mind           95-02      80-05    2   
  8 Sullivan, Eliscia         SR Wonewoc Cent           79-09      77-06    1   
  9 Conley, Megan             JR Royall                 80-07      72-09  
 10 Czys, Michelle            SO Mauston                70-00      70-01  
 11 Johnson, Misha            SO Lakeland Uni           80-07      68-10  
 12 Forsythe, Bethany         FR New Lisbon             66-05      68-06  
 13 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville             61-00      67-02  
 14 Nofsinger, Alicia         SR Tomah                  90-03      64-10  
 15 Korslin, Aubrey           JR Pittsville             75-00      63-10  
 16 Chipman, Emily            JR Wonewoc Cent           69-04      63-04  
 17 Niehausen, Gina           JR Royall                 58-10   61-11.50  
 18 Woggon, Allison           FR New Lisbon2            64-04      56-06  
 19 Wright, Kathy             SR Wonewoc Cent           62-02      56-05  
 20 Hippmair, Lena            SR Pittsville             52-00      51-03  
 21 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                 47-00   49-10.50  
 22 Vogel, Astrid             SO Mauston                50-00      42-04  
 23 Griffin, Katie            FR Tomah Gold             53-00      41-07  
 24 Ortiz, Alexis             SO Tomah Gold             45-00      36-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Bryant             SR Mauston               133-02     130-07   10   
  2 Lang, Luke                JR Lakeland Uni          123-10     126-09    8   
  3 Iltis, Brian              JR Lakeland Uni          130-11     117-05    6   
  4 Marco, Matt               SR Melrose Mind          108-00     115-08    5   
  5 Mitchell, Charles         SR Lakeland JV           109-00     106-10    4   
  6 Askow, Andy               JR Necedah               118-00     106-05    3   
  7 Mattie, Tyler             JR Melrose Mind          119-08     105-07    2   
  8 Martellio, Anthony        JR Mauston               126-09     105-02    1   
  9 Elizondo, Owen            SR Lakeland JV           109-03     102-07  
 10 Wipperfurth, Brandon      SO Lakeland JV           103-08     100-06  
 11 Borchardt, Cody           SR New Lisbon            103-03      99-11  
 12 Nordstrom, Jacob          JR Melrose Mind           98-07      96-08  
 13 Kies, Bryce               FR Necedah                89-00   91-07.50  
 14 Solatycki, Sam            SO Pittsville            101-09      89-02  
 15 Weber, Brad               JR Necedah                90-00      85-11  
 16 Goodenough, Chris         SO Wonewoc Cent           93-00      84-07  
 17 Erickson, Matt            FR Mauston JV             68-05      81-03  
 18 Conley, Matt              SR Royall                 80-00      78-06  
 19 Remington, Austin         SO Mauston JV             70-05      72-09  
 20 Neuman, Chip              SR Royall                 65-05      68-04  
 21 Crowder, Anthony          FR Wonewoc Cent           60-01      59-11  
 -- Evans, Zack               JR Mauston               122-09         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wroblewski, Jenna         SO Lakeland Uni        35-09.00   33-08.25   10   
  2 Antony, Kendra            SO Melrose Mind        33-08.00   31-05.00    8   
  3 Cook, Becky               SR Necedah             33-05.00   31-02.50    6   
  4 Hauck, Erin               SO Mauston             28-06.00   29-03.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Misha            SO Lakeland Uni        28-11.00   29-02.00    4   
  6 Kubisiak, Katie           JR Lakeland Uni        30-07.00   28-09.00    3   
  7 Conley, Megan             JR Royall              28-01.00   28-02.50    2   
  8 Sullivan, Eliscia         SR Wonewoc Cent        29-02.00   27-07.00    1   
  9 Kirchner, Danielle        SR Melrose Mind        28-03.00   27-04.00  
 10 Nofsinger, Alicia         SR Tomah               30-00.00   27-03.00  
 11 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall              25-00.00   24-11.50  
 12 Korslin, Aubrey           JR Pittsville          27-01.00   24-02.00  
 13 Gregar, Hope              JR New Lisbon          24-07.00   23-07.00  
 14 Chipman, Emily            JR Wonewoc Cent        26-05.00   23-05.75  
 15 Niehausen, Gina           JR Royall              25-00.00   23-05.50  
 16 Horbinski, Haley          SR Necedah             25-09.00   22-10.00  
 17 Czys, Michelle            SO Mauston             21-00.00   21-05.00  
 18 Wright, Kathy             SR Wonewoc Cent        24-05.00   21-03.00  
 19 Woggon, Allison           FR New Lisbon2         20-00.00   19-08.25  
 20 Ortiz, Alexis             SO Tomah Gold          19-10.00   17-05.50  
 21 Vogel, Astrid             SO Mauston             18-00.00   16-07.00  
 22 Hippmair, Lena            SR Pittsville                     14-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morin, Jessica            SO Royall               7-09.00    7-02.50   10   
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Zack               JR Mauston             45-11.00   44-08.25   10   
  2 Welch, Bryant             SR Mauston             38-06.00   39-07.50    8   
  3 Marco, Matt               SR Melrose Mind        40-09.00   39-00.00    6   
  4 Wipperfurth, Brandon      SO Lakeland Uni        41-06.00   38-11.50    5   
  5 Winters, Austin           FR Necedah             36-05.00   34-08.00    4   
  6 Mitchell, Charles         SR Lakeland Uni        40-06.00   34-07.00    3   
  7 Swenson, Adam             SR Melrose Mind        36-06.00   33-03.00    2   
  8 Askow, Andy               JR Necedah             41-02.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Erickson, Matt            FR Mauston JV          30-03.00   32-02.00  
 10 Remington, Austin         SO Mauston JV          32-02.00   32-01.00  
 11 Solatycki, Sam            SO Pittsville          34-02.00   31-05.00  
 12 Martellio, Anthony        JR Mauston             34-07.00   31-03.00  
 13 Goodenough, Chris         SO Wonewoc Cent        33-04.00   30-10.50  
 14 Elizondo, Owen            SR Lakeland JV         37-04.00   30-09.00  
 15 Neuman, Chip              SR Royall              26-04.00   26-05.50  
 16 Calhoun, Reece            JR Royall              28-04.00   26-03.00  
 17 Crowder, Anthony          FR Wonewoc Cent        21-03.00   19-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             156.50     2) Melrose Mindoro           142.50
    3) Mauston                    130.50     4) Tomah                      99   
    5) Necedah                     47        6) New Lisbon                 43.50
    7) Wonewoc Center              29        8) Royall                     27   
    9) Tomah Gold                   9       10) Pittsville                  6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             206        2) Melrose Mindoro           135   
    3) Mauston                    127        4) Necedah                    50   
    5) Royall                      38        6) Lakeland JV                35   
    7) Pittsville                  33        8) New Lisbon                 31   
    9) Wonewoc Center              19