Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 02:37 PM
                Central Wisconsin 8 Conference Meet - 5/14/2011                
                              Bonduel High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 School, Megan             SO Wittenberg-B           13.20      14.07Q  2 
  2 Wojciehoski, Kasia        SO Pacelli                13.00      14.32Q  3 
  3 Hartman, Mikayla          FR Wittenberg-B           13.90      14.50Q  1 
  4 Weed, Tyisha              FR Iola Scandin           14.00      14.55q  2 
  5 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr           13.98      14.56q  2 
  6 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            13.54      14.79q  1 
  7 Ahlswede, Kiedra          SO Iola Scandin           14.00      14.92   3 
  8 Tauchen, India            FR Bonduel                14.42      14.98   1 
  9 Wild, Alyssa              SR Weyauwega-Fr           14.32      15.01   1 
 10 Shulfer, Chelsea          JR Amherst                15.00      15.06   2 
 11 Ingersoll, Haley          FR Little Wolf            14.05      15.63   3 
 12 Powell, Samanda           SO Shiocton               15.60      15.76   2 
 13 Chantelois, Ashley        SO Amherst                15.50      15.81   3 
 14 Malone, Abby              SO Amherst                16.00      16.07   1 
 15 Schroth, Erin             SO Shiocton               15.46      17.13   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 School, Megan             SO Wittenberg-B           14.07      13.57   10   
  2 Wojciehoski, Kasia        SO Pacelli                14.32      13.92    8   
  3 Weed, Tyisha              FR Iola Scandin           14.55      14.41    6   
  4 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr           14.56      14.58    5   
  5 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            14.79      14.67    4   
  6 Hartman, Mikayla          FR Wittenberg-B           14.50      15.34    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wojciehoski, Kasia        SO Pacelli                26.90      28.71Q  4 
  2 School, Megan             SO Wittenberg-B           27.40      28.81Q  3 
  3 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            28.88      29.69Q  2 
  4 Hartman, Mikayla          FR Wittenberg-B           29.10      29.99Q  1 
  5 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr           30.10      29.86q  2 
  6 Dezort, Aree              FR Amherst                30.00      30.13q  3 
  7 Rueckert, Allison         SO Bonduel                29.90      30.22   3 
  8 Tauchen, India            FR Bonduel                29.97      30.36   4 
  9 Shulfer, Chelsea          JR Amherst                29.90      30.56   4 
 10 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr           29.50      30.58   1 
 11 Young, Kali               FR Little Wolf            30.57      30.92   1 
 12 Moede, Terra              JR Bonduel                30.80      30.97   1 
 13 Pinter, Shellie           SR Pacelli                29.60      31.41   2 
 14 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton               30.04      31.58   2 
 15 Frye, Morgan              FR Iola Scandin           34.20      31.63   2 
 16 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           33.00      32.58   4 
 17 Powell, Samanda           SO Shiocton               32.05      33.02   4 
 18 Zurfluh, Sam              JR Shiocton               32.42      33.23   3 
 19 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            35.88      37.67   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 School, Megan             SO Wittenberg-B           28.81      28.55   10   
  2 Wojciehoski, Kasia        SO Pacelli                28.71      28.88    8   
  3 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf            29.69      29.87    6   
  4 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr           29.86      29.92    5   
  5 Dezort, Aree              FR Amherst                30.13      30.96    4   
  6 Hartman, Mikayla          FR Wittenberg-B           29.99      42.70    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 School, Megan             SO Wittenberg-B         1:01.90    1:02.84   2  10   
  2 Sohr, Talor               JR Bonduel              1:02.91    1:03.36   2   8   
  3 Smiles, Jessica           JR Little Wolf          1:04.28    1:04.49   2   6   
  4 Wojciehoski, Kasia        SO Pacelli              1:02.94    1:04.61   2   5   
  5 Wormuth, Kendal           JR Wittenberg-B         1:04.60    1:06.39   2   4   
  6 Rueckert, Allison         SO Bonduel              1:06.50    1:07.32   2   3   
  7 Beyer, Jane               SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:07.00    1:08.95   1   2   
  8 Rusch, Taylor             SO Bonduel              1:08.80    1:09.67   1   1   
  9 Felckowski, Katie         SR Amherst              1:08.00    1:11.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breit, Ana                SR Pacelli              2:24.90    2:29.21   10   
  2 Wormuth, Kendal           JR Wittenberg-B         2:31.40    2:37.43    8   
  3 Vosters, Leah             JR Wittenberg-B         2:35.80    2:38.26    6   
  4 Sohr, Talor               JR Bonduel              2:43.00    2:40.45    5   
  5 Peters, Alyse             FR Weyauwega-Fr         2:36.00    2:40.85    4   
  6 Martell, Maddy            SO Bonduel              2:44.00    2:42.05    3   
  7 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          2:40.94    2:43.57    2   
  8 Mews, Mallory             SO Bonduel              2:42.50    2:44.96    1   
  9 Hingeveld, Amy            SO Weyauwega-Fr         2:41.00    2:46.93  
 10 Dalsky, Emily             FR Amherst              2:43.00    2:49.33  
 11 Gilchrist, Lauren         SR Pacelli              2:35.00    2:49.86  
 12 Oligney, Ellen            SO Iola Scandin         2:47.00    2:51.24  
 13 Brumer, Sarah             JR Iola Scandin         2:46.00    2:53.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breit, Ana                SR Pacelli              5:30.00    5:35.56   10   
  2 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         5:41.00    5:41.36    8   
  3 Mews, Mallory             SO Bonduel              5:43.00    5:46.11    6   
  4 Peters, Alyse             FR Weyauwega-Fr         5:44.00    5:55.18    5   
  5 Sether, Emily             FR Iola Scandin         6:00.00    5:56.42    4   
  6 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf          5:58.22    5:59.98    3   
  7 Hegewald, Jessica         SO Wittenberg-B         6:03.60    6:03.70    2   
  8 Felckowski, Nikki         SO Amherst              6:10.00    6:08.77    1   
  9 Berndt, Jenni             JR Wittenberg-B         6:05.30    6:09.60  
 10 Kraft, Lily               FR Amherst              6:20.00    6:09.95  
 11 Bergsbaken, Brianna       SO Bonduel              6:10.00    6:14.49  
 12 Wideman, Kirsten          SO Amherst              6:15.00    6:20.58  
 13 Wogsland, Lindsey         SR Iola Scandin         6:40.00    6:42.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr        12:37.00   12:29.66   10   
  2 Mews, Mallory             SO Bonduel             12:35.00   12:37.79    8   
  3 Beyer, Jane               SO Weyauwega-Fr        13:50.00   13:13.33    6   
  4 Martell, Maddy            SO Bonduel             13:30.00   13:16.66    5   
  5 Berndt, Jenni             JR Wittenberg-B        12:55.30   13:22.80    4   
  6 Janikowski, Jordyn        FR Wittenberg-B        13:39.30   13:27.33    3   
  7 Kraft, Lily               FR Amherst             14:00.00   13:29.60    2   
  8 Bergsbaken, Brianna       SO Bonduel             13:45.00   13:34.73    1   
  9 Marsicek, Alexa           JR Pacelli             13:53.00   13:51.53  
 10 Breit, Ana                SR Pacelli             13:00.00   14:24.87  
 11 GilChrist, Caroline       FR Pacelli             14:30.00   14:24.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Studinski, Heidi          SR Pacelli                18.10      18.68Q  2 
  2 Leary, Colleen            SO Pacelli                17.50      18.71Q  3 
  3 Resch, Taylor             JR Wittenberg-B           18.60      19.46Q  1 
  4 Bowers, Shelby            JR Wittenberg-B           18.40      19.16q  3 
  5 Sorenson, Whitney         SO Bonduel                20.50      19.26q  2 
  6 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr           19.08      19.63q  2 
  7 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           19.01      19.73   3 
  8 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           19.80      20.06   3 
  9 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           20.00      20.53   2 
 10 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           20.79      20.72   1 
 11 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf            21.81      21.84   3 
 -- Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf            18.77         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leary, Colleen            SO Pacelli                18.71      18.00   10   
  2 Studinski, Heidi          SR Pacelli                18.68      18.23    8   
  3 Bowers, Shelby            JR Wittenberg-B           19.16      18.70    6   
  4 Sorenson, Whitney         SO Bonduel                19.26      19.12    5   
  5 Resch, Taylor             JR Wittenberg-B           19.46      19.38    4   
  6 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr           19.63      20.34    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leary, Colleen            SO Pacelli                50.50      51.70   3  10   
  2 Patza, Alex               SR Shiocton               54.38      53.30   3   8   
  3 Bowers, Shelby            JR Wittenberg-B           54.90      53.82   3   6   
  4 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf            56.23      54.60   2   5   
  5 Resch, Taylor             JR Wittenberg-B           57.50      55.55   2   4   
  6 Sorenson, Whitney         SO Bonduel                54.00      55.68   3   3   
  7 Goetsch, Dacia            SR Weyauwega-Fr           59.50      55.81   2   2   
  8 Schroeder, Aysia          FR Weyauwega-Fr           54.40      56.38   3   1   
  9 Glodowski, Kim            SR Amherst                57.00      56.81   2 
 10 Huffman, Nicole           JR Iola Scandin           58.00      57.35   2 
 11 Melum, Ashley             JR Iola Scandin           56.00      58.04   3 
 12 Haupert, Micaela          SR Pacelli                58.00      58.64   2 
 13 Gilbert, Kaitie           JR Weyauwega-Fr         1:00.10    1:06.34   1 
 14 Murphy, Leslie            FR Little Wolf          1:04.89    1:07.17   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   56.71      57.09   2  10   
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Schwartz, KaLyn SO             
     3) Akey, Lauren SO                 4) Wild, Alyssa SR                
  2 Iola Scandinavia                                    59.20      57.25   2   8   
     1) Weed, Tyisha FR                 2) Frye, Morgan FR                
     3) Ahlswede, Kiedra SO             4) Frias, Lidia SO                
  3 Pacelli                                             56.90      58.46   2   6   
     1) Studinski, Heidi SR             2) Pinter, Brittanie FR           
     3) Pinter, Shellie SR              4) Haupert, Micaela SR            
  4 Amherst                                           1:02.00      58.50   1   5   
     1) Lepinski, Johanna SR            2) Williams, Asha JR              
     3) Malone, Abby SO                 4) Dezort, Aree FR                
  5 Bonduel                                           1:01.00      58.92   2   4   
     1) Brusky, Kristen FR              2) Moede, Terra JR                
     3) Klemens, Decoteau FR            4) Palmer, Erica SR               
  6 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              1:02.50    1:02.06   1   3   
     1) Mitchell, Ashley JR             2) Szoke, Timea SR                
     3) Matsche, Mikayla FR             4) Kerstner, Sydney FR            
  7 Little Wolf                                       1:02.00    1:02.38   1   2   
     1) Parson, Rachel FR               2) Luedke, Megan FR               
     3) Young, Kali FR                  4) Ingersoll, Haley FR            
  8 Shiocton                                          1:01.50    1:06.05   2   1   
     1) Patza, Alex SR                  2) Colwitz, Alyssa SR             
     3) Schroth, Erin SO                4) Zurfluh, Sam JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:59.32    2:00.49   2  10   
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Akey, Lauren SO                
     3) Schroeder, Joanna SR            4) Wild, Alyssa SR                
  2 Amherst                                           2:00.00    2:01.80   2   8   
     1) Lepinski, Johanna SR            2) Shulfer, Chelsea JR            
     3) Williams, Asha JR               4) Dezort, Aree FR                
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  2:05.30    2:02.01   1   6   
     1) Weed, Tyisha FR                 2) Frye, Morgan FR                
     3) Ahlswede, Kiedra SO             4) Huffman, Nicole JR             
  4 Bonduel                                           2:01.00    2:03.17   2   5   
     1) Tauchen, India FR               2) Brusky, Kristen FR             
     3) Klemens, Decoteau FR            4) Moede, Terra JR                
  5 Pacelli                                           1:58.53    2:03.23   2   4   
     1) Leary, Colleen SO               2) Pinter, Brittanie FR           
     3) Pinter, Shellie SR              4) Gilchrist, Lauren SR           
  6 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              2:05.80    2:06.61   1   3   
     1) Matsche, Mikayla FR             2) Bowers, Shelby JR              
     3) Vera, Savanah SO                4) Kerstner, Sydney FR            
  7 Shiocton                                          2:02.40    2:10.42   2   2   
     1) Van Asten, Jen SR               2) Zurfluh, Sam JR                
     3) Powell, Samanda SO              4) Schroth, Erin SO               
  8 Little Wolf                                       2:16.23    2:19.77   1   1   
     1) Parson, Rachel FR               2) Luedke, Megan FR               
     3) Murphy, Leslie FR               4) Young, Kali FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonduel                                           4:28.00    4:39.30   10   
     1) Sohr, Talor JR                  2) Rueckert, Allison SO           
     3) Rusch, Taylor SO                4) Palmer, Erica SR               
  2 Iola Scandinavia                                  4:47.00    4:42.33    8   
     1) Oligney, Ellen SO               2) Wogsland, Lindsey SR           
     3) Sether, Emily FR                4) Brumer, Sarah JR               
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 4:35.33    4:46.69    6   
     1) Schroeder, Aysia FR             2) Austreng, Danielle SO          
     3) Hingeveld, Amy SO               4) Schroeder, Joanna SR           
  4 Amherst                                           4:40.00    4:47.54    5   
     1) Glodowski, Kim SR               2) Felckowski, Katie SR           
     3) Felckowski, Nikki SO            4) Dalsky, Emily FR               
  5 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              4:37.00    4:49.07    4   
     1) Vosters, Leah JR                2) Hegewald, Jessica SO           
     3) Hartman, Mikayla FR             4) Matsche, Mikayla FR            
  6 Little Wolf                                       4:56.59    5:00.35    3   
     1) Loughrin, Molly FR              2) Cady, Nicki FR                 
     3) Ingersoll, Haley FR             4) Schernecker, Paige SO          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                             10:30.50   10:40.51   10   
     1) Berndt, Jenni JR                2) Vosters, Leah JR               
     3) Hegewald, Jessica SO            4) Wormuth, Kendal JR             
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                10:43.13   10:44.78    8   
     1) Peters, Alyse FR                2) Beyer, Jane SO                 
     3) Austreng, Danielle SO           4) Schroeder, Ellen JR            
  3 Amherst                                          11:20.00   11:12.91    6   
     1) Felckowski, Nikki SO            2) Felckowski, Katie SR           
     3) Glodowski, Kim SR               4) Dalsky, Emily FR               
  4 Iola Scandinavia                                 11:22.90   11:17.88    5   
     1) Oligney, Ellen SO               2) Wogsland, Lindsey SR           
     3) Sether, Emily FR                4) Brumer, Sarah JR               
  5 Pacelli                                          11:20.00   11:40.68    4   
     1) GilChrist, Caroline FR          2) Gilchrist, Lauren SR           
     3) Marsicek, Alexa JR              4) Pinter, Brittanie FR           
  6 Bonduel                                          11:52.00   11:44.31    3   
     1) Martell, Maddy SO               2) Watry, Jamie SO                
     3) Tucker, Reinlyn SR              4) Palmer, Erica SR               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patza, Alex               SR Shiocton             5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Watry, Jamie              SO Bonduel              4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Austreng, Danielle        SO Weyauwega-Fr         4-08.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Haupert, Micaela          SR Pacelli              4-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Schroeder, Ellen          JR Weyauwega-Fr         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Sohr, Talor               JR Bonduel              4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Rueckert, Allison         SO Bonduel              4-10.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Marsicek, Alexa           JR Pacelli              3-10.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Weiland, Allie            FR Pacelli              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 -- Vera, Savanah             SO Wittenberg-B         4-08.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 School, Megan             SO Wittenberg-B        16-00.00   16-00.50   10   
  2 Hartman, Mikayla          FR Wittenberg-B        14-11.00   14-08.00    8   
  3 Williams, Asha            JR Amherst             14-08.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Schroeder, Joanna         SR Weyauwega-Fr        14-09.00   14-03.25    5   
  5 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        14-04.00   14-00.50    4   
  6 Dezort, Aree              FR Amherst             14-00.00   13-10.00    3   
  7 Haupert, Micaela          SR Pacelli             14-03.00   13-09.75    2   
  8 Studinski, Heidi          SR Pacelli             15-01.00   13-09.25    1   
  9 Miller, Amanda            SR Weyauwega-Fr        15-04.00   13-06.25  
 10 Sorenson, Whitney         SO Bonduel             14-00.00   13-04.00  
 11 Rusch, Taylor             SO Bonduel             14-02.00   13-00.00  
 12 Peterson, Carley          SO Iola Scandin        12-06.00   10-02.50  
 13 Parson, Rachel            FR Little Wolf         10-05.00    8-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wojciehoski, Kasia        SO Pacelli             34-09.00   34-03.00   10   
  2 Frias, Lidia              SO Iola Scandin        33-00.00   33-05.00    8   
  3 Studinski, Heidi          SR Pacelli             32-11.00   33-04.50    6   
  4 Williams, Asha            JR Amherst             31-00.00   31-03.50    5   
  5 Wormuth, Kendal           JR Wittenberg-B        31-02.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Berndt, Jenni             JR Wittenberg-B        28-00.00   29-10.00    3   
  7 Rusch, Taylor             SO Bonduel             30-02.00   29-09.00    2   
  8 Resch, Taylor             JR Wittenberg-B        29-05.00   29-04.00    1   
  9 Loughrin, Molly           FR Little Wolf         28-02.00   28-06.50  
 10 Leary, Colleen            SO Pacelli             30-06.00   28-03.00  
 11 Akey, Lauren              SO Weyauwega-Fr        29-05.00   27-10.00  
 12 Sorenson, Whitney         SO Bonduel             29-08.00   27-00.00  
 13 Powell, Samanda           SO Shiocton            27-02.00   25-07.00  
 -- Ahlswede, Kiedra          SO Iola Scandin        30-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutz, Katy                JR Amherst             37-00.00   35-08.00   10   
  2 Rutz, Lindsay             FR Amherst             33-00.00   34-01.50    8   
  3 Resch, Taylor             JR Wittenberg-B        31-07.00   33-10.50    6   
  4 Vera, Savanah             SO Wittenberg-B        31-00.00   32-04.25    5   
  5 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton            30-06.00   30-05.50    4   
  6 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf         32-04.00   28-05.00    3   
  7 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr        29-08.00   28-03.25    2   
  8 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr        27-00.00   26-03.00    1   
  9 Peterson, Becky           SO Amherst             28-00.00   23-09.00  
 10 Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin        27-00.00   23-07.00  
 11 Glinski, Emily            SR Pacelli             22-00.00   22-07.25  
 12 Jandourek, Elaina         SR Shiocton            26-02.00   22-06.00  
 13 Camille, Shilbilski       SO Pacelli             22-00.00   20-00.00  
 14 Colwitz, Alyssa           SR Shiocton            22-04.00   19-11.50  
 -- Hall, Shannon             SR Bonduel             29-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutz, Katy                JR Amherst               120-00     125-01   10   
  2 Hall, Shannon             SR Bonduel               102-11     107-04    8   
  3 Abhold, Elizabeth         SO Weyauwega-Fr           93-05      99-04    6   
  4 Vera, Savanah             SO Wittenberg-B           84-00      97-08    5   
  5 Van Asten, Jen            SR Shiocton               93-05      96-03    4   
  6 Rutz, Lindsay             FR Amherst                95-00      94-03    3   
  7 Pamperin, Nicole          JR Little Wolf            80-02      89-01    2   
  8 Beyer, Jackie             SR Weyauwega-Fr           81-02      80-01    1   
  9 Glinski, Emily            SR Pacelli                84-00      77-00  
 10 Bergeon, Josie            FR Wittenberg-B           70-00      70-01  
 11 Camille, Shilbilski       SO Pacelli                73-00      66-01  
 11 Peterson, Becky           SO Amherst                75-00      66-01  
 13 Colwitz, Alyssa           SR Shiocton               64-03      58-06  
 14 Schernecker, Paige        SO Little Wolf            61-01      56-08  
 15 Jandourek, Elaina         SR Shiocton               64-05      50-11  
 16 Luedke, Megan             FR Little Wolf            49-10      40-06  
 -- Berg, Paige               JR Iola Scandin           90-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           11.30      11.80Q  3 
  2 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin           11.40      12.07Q  2 
  3 Nelson, Michael           SR Weyauwega-Fr           11.80      12.54Q  1 
  4 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               12.04      12.48q  2 
  5 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr           11.97      12.60q  3 
  6 Claessens, Mathieu        SR Bonduel                12.41      12.78q  1 
  7 Van Alstine, Lucas        SR Wittenberg-B           12.10      12.84   3 
  8 Jorgenson, Eric           SR Weyauwega-Fr           12.20      12.92   2 
  9 School, Mitchell          SO Wittenberg-B           12.40      13.02   1 
 10 Hodkiewicz, Eric          JR Bonduel                12.10      13.38   3 
 11 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            13.06      14.31   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           11.80      12.04   10   
  2 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin           12.07      12.24    8   
  3 Claessens, Mathieu        SR Bonduel                12.78      12.75    6   
  4 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               12.48      12.90    5   
  5 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr           12.60      12.95    4   
  6 Nelson, Michael           SR Weyauwega-Fr           12.54      13.00    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           22.30      23.56Q  3 
  2 Tauchen, Ben              SR Bonduel                24.49      24.67Q  1 
  3 Van Alstine, Lucas        SR Wittenberg-B           24.50      24.81Q  2 
  4 Loughrin, Kyle            SR Weyauwega-Fr           24.35      24.75q  1 
  5 Koehl, John               SR Pacelli                24.70      24.97q  1 
  6 Groos, Tyus               FR Pacelli                24.60      24.99q  3 
  7 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton               24.77      25.14   2 
  8 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst                24.90      25.23   3 
  9 Shoup, Abel               SO Bonduel                25.03      25.27   2 
 10 School, Mitchell          SO Wittenberg-B           24.90      25.34   1 
 11 Claessens, Mathieu        SR Bonduel                25.61      25.38   3 
 12 Ristau, Austin            SR Weyauwega-Fr           23.98      25.40   2 
 13 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton               25.94      26.25   3 
 14 Lieggi, Joe               SO Amherst                27.00      27.66   2 
 15 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf            28.90      30.49   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           23.56      23.31   10   
  2 Tauchen, Ben              SR Bonduel                24.67      24.39    8   
  3 Koehl, John               SR Pacelli                24.97      24.58    6   
  4 Van Alstine, Lucas        SR Wittenberg-B           24.81      24.89    5   
  5 Loughrin, Kyle            SR Weyauwega-Fr           24.75      24.89    4   
  6 Groos, Tyus               FR Pacelli                24.99      24.90    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           53.20      53.05   2  10   
  2 Van Alstine, Lucas        SR Wittenberg-B           53.40      53.59   2   8   
  3 Berndt, Calvin            JR Bonduel                51.99      53.79   2   6   
  4 School, Mitchell          SO Wittenberg-B           54.90      54.40   1   5   
  5 Tauchen, Ben              SR Bonduel                54.29      54.50   1   4   
  6 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst                55.50      55.22   1   3   
  7 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           53.30      56.10   2   2   
  8 Shoup, Abel               SO Bonduel                55.50      57.03   1   1   
  9 Ristau, Austin            SR Weyauwega-Fr           54.21      57.08   2 
 10 Elliot, Isaac             FR Pacelli              1:00.00    1:00.99   1 
 11 Utecht, Kyle              SR Weyauwega-Fr           54.13    1:01.61   2 
 12 Addington, Brandon        FR Little Wolf          1:01.89    1:12.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berndt, Calvin            JR Bonduel              2:07.00    2:09.33   10   
  2 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf          2:13.64    2:10.45    8   
  3 Robaidek, Brandon         SR Bonduel              2:12.60    2:15.06    6   
  4 Przybylski, Ryan          JR Iola Scandin         2:11.00    2:15.77    5   
  5 Jashinsky, Keith          SO Bonduel              2:12.50    2:18.95    4   
  6 Young, Graham             SR Weyauwega-Fr         2:15.13    2:20.47    3   
  7 Barnes, Devin             FR Wittenberg-B         2:15.60    2:24.79    2   
  8 Faldet, John              SO Iola Scandin         2:15.00    2:25.79    1   
  9 Stoltz, Kyle              JR Pacelli              2:25.00    2:31.83  
 10 Fasula, Anthony           FR Amherst              2:35.00    2:47.18  
 11 Woods, Matt               SR Shiocton             2:39.44    2:55.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Easker, Matthew           JR Wittenberg-B         4:40.00    4:52.66   10   
  2 Zeutzius, Corey           SO Weyauwega-Fr         5:02.35    4:59.82    8   
  3 Werner, Nathan            SO Amherst              5:01.00    5:01.76    6   
  4 Thomas, Nick              SO Weyauwega-Fr         5:10.23    5:03.02    5   
  5 Cina, Tyler               JR Bonduel              5:08.00    5:13.02    4   
  6 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf          5:19.72    5:27.56    3   
  7 Harris, Josh              SR Bonduel              5:18.00    5:30.70    2   
  8 Barnes, Devin             FR Wittenberg-B         5:15.00    5:33.38    1   
  9 Stoltz, Kyle              JR Pacelli              5:18.00    5:34.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Easker, Matthew           JR Wittenberg-B        10:18.00   10:21.15   10   
  2 Jadack, David             SR Pacelli             10:24.00   10:38.34    8   
  3 Zeutzius, Corey           SO Weyauwega-Fr        11:04.56   11:09.36    6   
  4 Thomas, Nick              SO Weyauwega-Fr        11:02.21   11:15.36    5   
  5 Palmer, Isaac             SO Bonduel             11:15.00   11:27.68    4   
  6 Cina, Tyler               JR Bonduel             11:35.00   11:33.15    3   
  7 Korbisch, Kyle            SR Wittenberg-B        11:50.00   11:38.14    2   
  8 Werner, Nathan            SO Amherst             12:00.00   12:05.51    1   
  9 Uttecht, Bobby            FR Wittenberg-B        11:51.50   12:09.90  
 10 Hermsen, Logan            SO Amherst             13:30.00   12:47.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           15.50      16.56Q  2 
  2 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           16.00      17.00Q  1 
  3 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           17.10      18.46q  2 
  4 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           17.35      18.65q  2 
  5 Okerlund, Taylor          JR Wittenberg-B           18.80      18.68q  2 
  6 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               17.03      18.68q  1 
  7 Nier, Chase               JR Wittenberg-B           18.70      20.81   1 
  8 Desotell, Joshua          SO Amherst                20.00      21.03   2 
  9 Desotell, Ryan            JR Amherst                19.00      21.86   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin           16.56      16.34   10   
  2 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           17.00      16.56    8   
  3 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           18.65      17.85    6   
  4 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               18.68      17.85    5   
  5 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           18.46      18.18    4   
  6 Okerlund, Taylor          JR Wittenberg-B           18.68      18.43    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin           41.00      42.86   2  10   
  2 Rohloff, Luke             SO Weyauwega-Fr           46.06      45.16   2   8   
  3 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin           42.80      45.23   2   6   
  4 Okerlund, Taylor          JR Wittenberg-B           47.10      47.93   1   5   
  5 Froemming, Spencer        JR Bonduel                47.00      48.44   2   4   
  6 Killeen, Chris            SR Weyauwega-Fr           46.90      48.47   2   3   
  7 Schroeder, Aaron          FR Weyauwega-Fr           47.10      48.58   2   2   
  8 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton               48.04      49.63   1   1   
  9 Nier, Chase               JR Wittenberg-B           49.40      50.25   1 
 10 Desotell, Ryan            JR Amherst                55.00      50.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola Scandinavia                                    48.00      46.64   10   
     1) Schumacher, Bryan SO            2) Mathany, Mitch SR              
     3) White, Kenny SR                 4) Mathany, Matt FR               
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   46.20      46.89    8   
     1) Nelson, Michael SR              2) Loughrin, Kyle SR              
     3) Leyva, Raul SR                  4) Haase, Casey SR                
  3 Bonduel                                             50.60      50.08    6   
     1) Hodkiewicz, Eric JR             2) Schmidt, Andrew FR             
     3) Torres, Raul SR                 4) Santana, Edgar JR              
  4 Shiocton                                            48.75      51.33    5   
     1) Klemp, Sean SR                  2) Van Asten, Jacob FR            
     3) Woods, Matt SR                  4) Erickson, Dan SO               
  5 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                52.70      52.14    4   
     1) Kreitzer, Cody JR               2) Matsche, Chris JR              
     3) Monnot, Aaron FR                4) Schultz, Anthony FR            
  6 Amherst                                             53.00      56.34    3   
     1) Makuski, Mitchell SR            2) Desotell, Joshua SO            
     3) Fasula, Anthony FR              4) Toelle, Caleb FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:37.40    1:37.18   10   
     1) Ristau, Austin SR               2) Killeen, Chris SR              
     3) Loughrin, Kyle SR               4) Utecht, Kyle SR                
  2 Pacelli                                           1:40.60    1:38.63    8   
     1) Groos, Tyus FR                  2) Koehl, John SR                 
     3) Zdroik, Austin SO               4) Furlan, Giordana SR            
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  1:42.80    1:39.78    6   
     1) White, Kenny SR                 2) Mathany, Matt FR               
     3) Thorne, Dylan JR                4) Hardel, Brad JR                
  4 Bonduel                                           1:40.70    1:42.84    5   
     1) Hodkiewicz, Eric JR             2) Robaidek, Brandon SR           
     3) Schmidt, Andrew FR              4) Claessens, Mathieu SR          
  5 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              1:49.30    1:47.62    4   
     1) Kreitzer, Cody JR               2) Matsche, Chris JR              
     3) Ostenson, Logan JR              4) Monnot, Aaron FR               
  6 Amherst                                           1:52.00    1:54.03    3   
     1) Makuski, Mitchell SR            2) Desotell, Joshua SO            
     3) Lieggi, Joe SO                  4) Shulfer, Zach FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacelli                                           3:43.00    3:46.51   2  10   
     1) Furlan, Giordana SR             2) Groos, Tyus FR                 
     3) Zdroik, Austin SO               4) Koehl, John SR                 
  2 Bonduel                                           3:39.00    3:46.55   2   8   
     1) Robaidek, Brandon SR            2) Shoup, Abel SO                 
     3) Berndt, Calvin JR               4) Jashinsky, Keith SO            
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 3:47.37    3:54.04   2   6   
     1) Utecht, Kyle SR                 2) Killeen, Chris SR              
     3) Ristau, Travis SO               4) Kuenzi, Jake SR                
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              3:55.30    4:02.44   1   5   
     1) Matsche, Chris JR               2) Nier, Chase JR                 
     3) Ostenson, Logan JR              4) Okerlund, Taylor JR            
  5 Iola Scandinavia                                  3:44.00    4:07.64   2   4   
     1) Przybylski, Ryan JR             2) Faldet, John SO                
     3) Peterson, Wes SO                4) Schumacher, Bryan SO           
  6 Amherst                                           4:00.00    4:11.53   1   3   
     1) Desotell, Jeremy SR             2) Makuski, Mitchell SR           
     3) Desotell, Ryan JR               4) Lange, Jordan JR               
  7 Little Wolf                                       4:01.24    4:16.86   1   2   
     1) Hass, Logan SO                  2) Ekland, Spencer FR             
     3) Strebe, Aaron SO                4) Cable, Colton SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 9:01.34    9:05.68   10   
     1) Thomas, Nick SO                 2) Behn, Bryce SO                 
     3) Ristau, Travis SO               4) Zeutzius, Corey SO             
  2 Bonduel                                           9:25.00    9:22.06    8   
     1) Rohloff, Jade SO                2) Hull, Josh SR                  
     3) Zernicke, Zach FR               4) Jashinsky, Keith SO            
  3 Iola Scandinavia                                  8:44.13    9:40.07    6   
     1) Hoffman, Ben SR                 2) Faldet, John SO                
     3) Przybylski, Ryan JR             4) Peterson, Derek SO             
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              9:40.00   10:02.59    5   
     1) Korbisch, Kyle SR               2) Barnes, Devin FR               
     3) Uttecht, Bobby FR               4) Vosters, Ben FR                
  5 Amherst                                          10:50.00   10:20.97    4   
     1) Lange, Jordan JR                2) Waldman, Luke JR               
     3) Hermsen, Logan SO               4) Shulfer, Zach FR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tanner              SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-10.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Loughrin, Kyle            SR Weyauwega-Fr         5-04.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Behn, Bryce               SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Van Alstine, Lucas        SR Wittenberg-B         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Klemp, Sean               SR Shiocton             5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Makuski, Mitchell         SR Amherst              5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  7 Claessens, Mathieu        SR Bonduel              5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Nier, Chase               JR Wittenberg-B         5-04.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Zdroik, Austin            SO Pacelli              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Shoup, Abel               SO Bonduel              5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leyva, Raul               SR Weyauwega-Fr        18-10.00   19-06.25   10   
  2 Groos, Tyus               FR Pacelli             19-04.00   18-09.25    8   
  3 School, Mitchell          SO Wittenberg-B        19-03.00   18-08.50    6   
  4 Peterson, Tamas           SR Iola Scandin        18-06.00   18-04.75    5   
  5 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf         17-06.00   17-07.25    4   
  6 Froemming, Spencer        JR Bonduel             17-09.00   17-04.75    3   
  7 Berndt, Calvin            JR Bonduel             17-11.00   17-02.50    2   
  8 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst             18-00.00   17-02.25    1   
  9 Zdroik, Austin            SO Pacelli             18-00.00   17-00.75  
 10 White, Kenny              SR Iola Scandin        19-00.00   16-07.00  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       SO Weyauwega-Fr        17-08.00   16-01.25  
 12 Shulfer, Zach             FR Amherst             17-00.00   16-00.00  
 13 Woods, Matt               SR Shiocton            14-05.00   14-05.25  
 -- Ekland, Spencer           FR Little Wolf         14-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Devin           SR Iola Scandin        42-00.00   41-02.00   10   
  2 Konkol, Jonathan          SO Amherst             37-00.00   37-10.50    8   
  3 Zeutzius, Corey           SO Weyauwega-Fr        37-02.00   37-05.00    6   
  4 Beyersdorf, Jordan        JR Iola Scandin        39-00.00   37-04.50    5   
  5 Hass, Logan               SO Little Wolf         37-00.00   37-02.00    4   
  6 Kuenzi, Jake              SR Weyauwega-Fr        36-10.00  J37-02.00    3   
  7 Okerlund, Taylor          JR Wittenberg-B        35-03.00   37-01.00    2   
  8 Monnot, Aaron             FR Wittenberg-B        35-02.00   36-01.00    1   
  9 Matsche, Chris            JR Wittenberg-B        35-05.00  J36-01.00  
 10 Shulfer, Zach             FR Amherst             36-00.00   34-00.00  
 11 Rynish, Jordan            SR Bonduel             34-00.00   33-08.00  
 12 Rohloff, Jade             SO Bonduel             35-02.00   31-03.00  
 13 Woods, Matt               SR Shiocton            28-04.00   30-04.00  
 14 Ekland, Spencer           FR Little Wolf         30-06.00   28-04.00  
 15 McNichols, David          FR Shiocton            26-11.00   26-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melum, Ricky              SR Iola Scandin        45-00.00   44-09.00   10   
  2 Haase, Casey              SR Weyauwega-Fr        42-06.00   43-04.00    8   
  3 Tauchen, Ben              SR Bonduel             41-08.00   42-11.75    6   
  4 Erickson, Dan             SO Shiocton            41-06.00   41-11.00    5   
  5 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin        46-00.00   41-08.50    4   
  6 Whitewing, George         JR Wittenberg-B        41-00.00   41-00.50    3   
  7 Rynish, Jordan            SR Bonduel             42-06.00   39-10.00    2   
  8 Desotell, Jeremy          SR Amherst             39-00.00   37-10.25    1   
  9 Kostka, Phillip           SR Pacelli             38-00.00   37-04.50  
 10 Rohm, Shi                 SR Weyauwega-Fr        38-10.00   37-01.00  
 11 Van Alstine, Andy         FR Wittenberg-B        36-09.00   36-10.25  
 12 Emery, Nick               SO Amherst             35-00.00   35-11.00  
 13 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton            36-10.00   34-04.00  
 14 McNichols, David          FR Shiocton            34-04.00   33-05.25  
 15 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf         32-08.00   32-06.75  
 16 Toelle, Caleb             FR Amherst             28-00.00   27-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Mike                JR Weyauwega-Fr          129-01     141-06   10   
  2 Van Asten, Jacob          FR Shiocton              131-08     136-01    8   
  3 Albers, Luke              SR Iola Scandin          130-00     132-01    6   
  4 Desotell, Jeremy          SR Amherst               130-00     130-03    5   
  5 Whitewing, George         JR Wittenberg-B          121-05     127-03    4   
  6 Rynish, Jordan            SR Bonduel               121-00     126-10    3   
  7 Tauchen, Ben              SR Bonduel               133-04     123-07    2   
  8 Kostka, Phillip           SR Pacelli               120-00     113-00    1   
  9 Sorenson, Cole            JR Iola Scandin          110-00      99-00  
 10 Emery, Nick               SO Amherst                95-00      95-00  
 11 McNichols, David          FR Shiocton               93-00      89-08  
 12 Vandevrede, Joe           FR Little Wolf            83-07      85-05  
 13 Mieska, Jessie            JR Wittenberg-B           96-00      84-06  
 14 Toelle, Caleb             FR Amherst                80-00      66-10  
 15 Strebe, Aaron             SO Little Wolf            75-04      66-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo       145        2) Weyauwega-Fremont         113   
    3) Pacelli                    108        4) Bonduel                    97   
    5) Amherst                     76        6) Iola Scandinavia           52   
    7) Little Wolf                 37        8) Shiocton                   29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weyauwega-Fremont          153        2) Iola Scandinavia          150   
    3) Bonduel                    109        4) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo       94   
    5) Pacelli                     44        5) Amherst                    44   
    7) Shiocton                    35        8) Little Wolf                21