Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 02:12 PM
                        Bay Conference Meet - 5/14/2011                        
                              Seymour High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:18.00   10:19.97   10   
  2 Denmark                                          10:08.77   10:31.82    8   
  3 New London                                       10:45.00   10:36.06    6   
  4 Hortonville                                      10:40.00   10:39.64    5   
  5 Seymour                                          11:05.00   10:56.37    4   
  6 West De Pere                                     11:08.00   11:11.17    3   
  7 Oconto Falls                                     11:08.00   11:30.97    2   
  8 Marinette                                        11:19.10   11:43.21    1   
  9 Shawano Community                                11:22.01   11:48.77  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   8:33.76    8:31.36   10   
  2 Shawano Community                                 8:30.30    8:32.16    8   
  3 Hortonville                                       8:48.00    8:53.87    6   
  4 Seymour                                           8:56.00    9:04.18    5   
  5 Denmark                                           9:04.93    9:10.91    4   
  6 West De Pere                                      9:22.00    9:11.74    3   
  7 New London                                       10:02.00    9:28.82    2   
  8 Oconto Falls                                      9:50.10   10:00.73    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.40      11.13Q  2 
  2 Pallex, Elliot            JR Luxemburg-Ca           11.79      11.54Q  3 
  3 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              11.59      11.55Q  1 
  4 Sabrowsky, Ben            JR Seymour                11.20      11.58q  3 
  5 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark                11.85      11.66q  1 
  6 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.81      11.66q  2 
  7 Baker, Dan                JR Hortonville            11.90      11.71q  3 
  8 Bergner, Brice            FR Shawano Comm           12.20      11.79q  1 
  9 Allen, Lowell             JR New London             11.85      11.79   2 
 10 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           11.80      11.79   1 
 11 Rowell, Logan             SR Oconto Falls           11.90      11.79   3 
 12 Fournier, Josh            JR Marinette              12.02      11.80   2 
 13 Delwiche, Justin          SR Luxemburg-Ca           12.04      11.82   1 
 14 Plaster, Cody             SO Seymour                11.54      11.86   1 
 15 Oligney, Cory             SR Oconto Falls           11.70      11.91   2 
 16 Hart, Patrick             SR Hortonville            11.90      12.05   2 
 17 Singer, Dylan             SO Shawano Comm           11.80      12.06   3 
 18 Mroczynski, Jake          JR New London             12.43      12.49   3 
 19 Bosetski, Brett           JR Denmark                12.87      12.78   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kitkowski, Ally           SR Marinette              13.34      12.96Q  2 
  2 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere           13.00      13.05Q  1 
  3 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette              13.45      13.08Q  3 
  4 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville            13.50      13.10q  2 
  5 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             13.00      13.13q  3 
  6 Behnke, Rachael           SR Seymour                13.20      13.41q  1 
  7 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           13.00      13.49q  2 
  8 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           13.30      13.59q  3 
  9 Spang, Jenny              SO Oconto Falls           13.70      13.61   1 
 10 Inglese, Emily            SO Hortonville            14.10      13.72   1 
 11 Galligan, Colleen         SO Denmark                13.94      13.86   2 
 12 Ambrosius, Megan          SR West De Pere           13.80      13.92   3 
 13 Roland, Lexi              FR New London             14.08      14.08   2 
 14 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London             14.32      14.09   1 
 15 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.35      14.23   2 
 16 Deprey, Nellie            FR Denmark                14.40      14.26   3 
 17 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.27      14.38   1 
 18 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls           14.50      14.62   3 
 19 Jensen, Jessie            SR West De Pere           14.60      14.88   2 
 20 Berry, Cassie             SO Luxemburg-Ca           15.00      15.27   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.49      15.35Q  2 
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.62      15.43Q  1 
  3 Zellner, Nathan           JR Luxemburg-Ca           16.28      16.35q  2 
  4 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                15.86      16.45q  1 
  5 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca           17.24      17.50q  2 
  6 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.30      17.70q  1 
  7 Woodfin, Brett            JR Hortonville            18.60      18.50q  2 
  8 Umentum, Sam              SR Oconto Falls           18.20      18.97q  1 
  9 Leisgang, David           SO Seymour                18.90      19.59   1 
 10 Kuettel, Hunter           FR Hortonville            18.80      19.59   1 
 11 Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere           18.50      22.33   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette              16.09      17.04Q  2 
  2 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London             17.00      17.22Q  1 
  3 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           17.08      17.25q  2 
  4 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark                17.70      17.46q  1 
  5 Kubale, MaKanzie          SR Shawano Comm           17.06      17.47q  1 
  6 Parks, Brielle            SR Marinette              17.78      18.29q  1 
  7 Kindschy, Taylor          SR New London             18.18      18.42q  2 
  8 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           18.63      18.74q  2 
  9 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere           18.70      19.06   1 
 10 Spilski, Alyssa           SR Hortonville            19.30      19.06   2 
 11 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           19.80      20.05   2 
 12 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour                20.20      20.58   1 
 13 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           17.60      21.24   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette              17.04      16.65   10   
  2 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London             17.22      17.00    8   
  3 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           17.25      17.13    6   
  4 Kubale, MaKanzie          SR Shawano Comm           17.47      17.47    5   
  5 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark                17.46      18.21    4   
  6 Parks, Brielle            SR Marinette              18.29      18.38    3   
  7 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           18.74      18.51    2   
  8 Kindschy, Taylor          SR New London             18.42      18.73    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.35      15.14   10   
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.43      15.31    8   
  3 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                16.45      15.91    6   
  4 Zellner, Nathan           JR Luxemburg-Ca           16.35      16.67    5   
  5 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca           17.50      17.99    4   
  6 Woodfin, Brett            JR Hortonville            18.50      18.20    3   
  7 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.70      18.36    2   
  8 Umentum, Sam              SR Oconto Falls           18.97      19.12    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitkowski, Ally           SR Marinette              12.96      12.96   10   
  2 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere           13.05      13.01    8   
  3 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             13.13      13.11    6   
  4 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette              13.08      13.21    5   
  5 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville            13.10      13.29    4   
  6 Behnke, Rachael           SR Seymour                13.41      13.56    3   
  7 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           13.59      13.66    2   
  8 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           13.49      13.67    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.13      11.16   10   
  2 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              11.55      11.54    8   
  3 Pallex, Elliot            JR Luxemburg-Ca           11.54      11.54    6   
  4 Sabrowsky, Ben            JR Seymour                11.58      11.57    5   
  5 Baker, Dan                JR Hortonville            11.71      11.70    4   
  6 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark                11.66      11.71    3   
  7 Bergner, Brice            FR Shawano Comm           11.79      11.86    2   
  8 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.66      11.87    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will, Nicole              SR Luxemburg-Ca         5:29.00    5:41.08   10   
  2 Glidden, Sarah            SO Hortonville          5:36.00    5:41.97    8   
  3 Frelich, Sarah            SR Denmark              5:43.70    5:46.92    6   
  4 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna      JR Oconto Falls         5:52.00    5:49.18    5   
  5 Dachelet, Caitlin         JR Luxemburg-Ca         5:50.00    5:49.20    4   
  6 Pagel, Alexandria         JR Shawano Comm         5:45.91    5:49.31    3   
  7 Egan, Macy                JR New London           5:50.40    5:51.35    2   
  8 Schroeder, Annalise       JR New London           5:58.10    5:53.72    1   
  9 Konecke, Melissa          SO Hortonville          5:46.00    5:59.78  
 10 Leahy, Lauren             JR West De Pere         5:55.00    6:01.25  
 11 Larsen, Mackenzie         FR Denmark              5:56.00    6:05.42  
 12 Schleisner, Isabella      JR Hortonville          5:51.00    6:16.99  
 13 Smith, Kathy              FR Marinette            6:05.10    6:22.12  
 14 Lasee, Carina             SO West De Pere         6:20.00    6:23.37  
 15 Tuma, Jenna               SR Shawano Comm         6:04.17    6:24.43  
 16 Donart, Elizabeth         SO Oconto Falls         6:22.00    6:27.69  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sean              JR Seymour              4:29.00    4:28.41   10   
  2 Brusky, Weston            JR Oconto Falls         4:32.40    4:34.20    8   
  3 Cass, Tony                SR Hortonville          4:38.00    4:46.53    6   
  4 Vandenhouten, Josh        JR Luxemburg-Ca         4:46.99    4:51.63    5   
  5 Walsh, Wes                SR Hortonville          4:48.00    4:57.27    4   
  6 Borkovec, Nick            SR Denmark              4:50.55    4:59.89    3   
  7 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         4:49.21    5:00.11    2   
  8 Peronto, Shane            FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:13.00    5:05.78    1   
  9 Bellile, Scott            SR New London           4:54.00    5:06.53  
 10 VandenBush, Derek         SR Denmark              5:07.37    5:11.44  
 11 Samija, Lorin             JR Denmark              5:15.00    5:16.54  
 12 Wetzel, Ian               JR New London           5:11.00    5:22.23  
 13 Siebers, Kody             FR Seymour              5:20.00    5:30.06  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                       1:54.30    1:54.98   2  10   
  2 Denmark                                           1:56.91    1:55.26   2   8   
  3 Seymour                                           1:59.00    1:58.27   2   6   
  4 Oconto Falls                                      2:00.00    2:00.24   1   5   
  5 Shawano Community                                 1:46.01    2:01.87   2   4   
  6 New London                                        1:57.60    2:02.41   2   3   
  7 Marinette                                         1:53.20    2:02.74   2   2   
  8 West De Pere                                      2:01.00    2:04.90   1   1   
  9 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:59.00    2:05.16   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                      1:35.36    1:34.39   10   
  2 Seymour                                           1:36.66    1:37.15    8   
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:36.89    1:37.26    6   
  4 West De Pere                                      1:39.00    1:39.08    5   
  5 Shawano Community                                 1:37.70    1:40.74    4   
  6 New London                                        1:40.00    1:42.32    3   
  7 Denmark                                           1:44.00    1:47.59    2   
 -- Hortonville                                       1:35.50         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour                59.50    1:01.02   2  10   
  2 Derks, Kathy              SO Hortonville          1:02.10    1:02.38   2   8   
  3 Pethke, Amber             FR New London           1:02.84    1:03.75   2   6   
  4 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere         1:01.00    1:04.71   2   5   
  5 Hokenstad, Kayla          FR Shawano Comm         1:02.92    1:05.22   2   4   
  6 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere         1:05.50    1:06.51   2   3   
  7 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:07.34    1:07.84   1   2   
  8 Crain, Taylor             SR New London           1:06.40    1:08.29   2   1   
  9 LaCount, Aleesha          FR Oconto Falls         1:08.00    1:08.63   1 
 10 Haen, Nicolette           SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:09.40    1:09.40   1 
 11 Calaway, Nicole           SR Denmark              1:09.40    1:11.70   1 
 12 Rastall, Maddie           SO Marinette            1:07.20    1:11.82   2 
 13 Erickson, Kali            FR Oconto Falls         1:09.00    1:13.26   1 
 14 Ribbens, Rebekah          SO Oconto Falls         1:12.00    1:13.52   1 
 15 Reed, Ciara               JR Denmark              1:08.87    1:14.99   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Dean             SO Luxemburg-Ca           53.38      53.44   3  10   
  2 Skogman, Calahan          SR Seymour                53.21      53.81   3   8   
  3 Kinnard, Kyler            JR Luxemburg-Ca           53.38      53.85   3   6   
  4 VandenPlas, Derek         SR Luxemburg-Ca           51.52      53.92   3   5   
  5 Bramschreiber, Alec       JR Oconto Falls           53.40      54.54   3   4   
  6 Tuma, Riley               SO Shawano Comm           53.08      54.70   3   3   
  7 Escudero, Vincent         SR Hortonville            52.80      55.06   3   2   
  8 Knope, Andrew             JR Shawano Comm           55.47      55.33   2   1   
  9 Dallas, Jed               JR Shawano Comm           54.16      55.78   2 
 10 Young, Alex               FR Oconto Falls           55.70      57.09   2 
 11 Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere           55.30      57.21   2 
 12 Schomisch, Adam           SR Hortonville            53.50      57.31   3 
 13 Krause, Alex              SR West De Pere           55.00      57.71   2 
 14 Leick, Colin              SO Denmark                59.00      59.33   1 
 15 Wicker, Nicholas          JR New London           1:02.00    1:06.01   1 
 16 Hess, Connor              SR Denmark              1:00.00    1:08.06   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                         52.10      54.13   2  10   
  2 Shawano Community                                   53.93      54.90   2   8   
  3 Oconto Falls                                        55.50      55.33   2   6   
  4 New London                                          55.64      55.67   2   5   
  5 West De Pere                                        56.30      56.93   1   4   
  6 Denmark                                             56.85      57.68   1   3   
  7 Marinette                                           53.97      57.90   2   2   
  8 Seymour                                             56.00      57.95   2   1   
  9 Luxemburg-Casco                                     58.80    1:00.31   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marinette                                           45.71      45.58   10   
  2 West De Pere                                        45.90      45.70    8   
  3 Hortonville                                         45.60      45.81    6   
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                     45.96      45.86    5   
  5 Oconto Falls                                        45.80      45.94    4   
  6 Seymour                                             46.66      47.00    3   
  7 Shawano Community                                   45.49      47.97    2   
  8 New London                                          48.20      48.88    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London             51.32      49.22   2  10   
  2 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark                50.86      49.92   2   8   
  3 Inglese, Emily            SO Hortonville            52.10      51.68   2   6   
  4 Custode, Amanda           JR Shawano Comm           52.71      53.32   2   5   
  5 Rabe, Anna                SO Oconto Falls           53.57      53.44   2   4   
  6 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette              53.97      54.09   1   3   
  7 Huested, Julia            SO New London             54.18      54.11   1   2   
  8 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           54.70      56.81   1   1   
  9 Englebert, Haley          SR Luxemburg-Ca           52.65      57.29   2 
 10 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls           55.10      57.39   1 
 11 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           57.50      57.40   1 
 12 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           52.50      57.99   2 
 13 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm           54.66      58.39   1 
 14 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere           56.00    1:00.27   1 
 15 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour                59.70    1:01.71   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           39.80      39.75   2  10   
  2 Zellner, Nathan           JR Luxemburg-Ca           42.19      42.37   2   8   
  3 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           41.80      44.17   2   6   
  4 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                43.20      44.55   2   5   
  5 Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm           44.35      44.70   2   4   
  6 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca           46.38      46.33   1   3   
  7 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca           45.08      47.04   2   2   
  8 Draheim, Austin           JR Hortonville            47.60      47.89   1   1   
  9 Woulf, Cameron            SO West De Pere           44.50      47.92   2 
 10 Umentum, Sam              SR Oconto Falls           45.15      47.93   2 
 11 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London             49.00      48.19   1 
 12 Leick, Colin              SO Denmark                50.71      48.50   1 
 13 Deprey, Tony              JR Denmark                49.57      48.54   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour              2:19.00    2:30.80   10   
  2 LeGrave, Valerie          SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:33.34    2:36.50    8   
  3 Pagel, Alexandria         JR Shawano Comm         2:38.36    2:40.02    6   
  4 Gardner, Caitlin          SR Seymour              2:30.00    2:41.09    5   
  5 Heise, Brenna             SO New London           2:33.71    2:42.37    4   
  6 Suess, Breanna            SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:40.00    2:43.76    3   
  7 Wavrunek, Joanna          SR Denmark              2:45.94    2:44.91    2   
  8 Beaudoin, Bailey          SO Hortonville          2:39.00    2:45.62    1   
  9 Lasee, Carina             SO West De Pere         2:42.00    2:46.73  
 10 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere         2:50.00    2:46.76  
 11 Noma, Yukiko              SO Oconto Falls         2:40.00    2:47.51  
 12 Green, Jenna              SO Hortonville          2:38.00    2:51.14  
 13 Calaway, Nicole           SR Denmark              2:42.80    2:53.52  
 14 Kitzinger, sarah          FR Marinette            2:52.20    2:55.11  
 15 Tuma, Jenna               SR Shawano Comm         2:45.60    2:55.17  
 16 Kurtz, Lindsey            FR Shawano Comm         2:39.30    3:15.65  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sean              JR Seymour              1:57.74    2:02.97   10   
  2 VandenPlas, Derek         SR Luxemburg-Ca         2:03.26    2:08.13    8   
  3 Vandenhouten, Josh        JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:05.79    2:08.28    6   
  4 McGuire, Dean             SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:05.89    2:09.40    5   
  5 Witt, Zach                SR Oconto Falls         2:06.50    2:09.80    4   
  6 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm         2:11.86    2:09.86    3   
  7 Drum, Jack                SO Hortonville          2:06.00    2:12.65    2   
  8 Reiter, Wade              SR Shawano Comm         2:08.10    2:13.56    1   
  9 Buss, Alexander           JR Shawano Comm         2:11.01    2:16.38  
 10 mahlik, Austin            FR Marinette            2:11.40    2:16.50  
 11 Peotter, Kyle             FR Seymour              2:14.00    2:17.69  
 12 Samija, Lorin             JR Denmark              2:15.26    2:20.22  
 13 Mulroy, Mitch             SR Hortonville          2:08.00    2:20.98  
 14 Don, Lorenz               JR Denmark              2:22.60    2:21.72  
 15 Reed, Hunter              FR Oconto Falls         2:18.10    2:24.54  
 16 Story, Nick               FR West De Pere         2:13.00    2:25.81  
 17 Stibb, Brandon            FR New London           2:18.00    2:32.61  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kitkowski, Ally           SR Marinette              27.23      26.60   3  10   
  2 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             27.51      27.06   3   8   
  3 Derks, Kathy              SO Hortonville            28.20      27.09   3   6   
  4 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere           27.30      27.12   3   5   
  5 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville            28.20      27.29   3   4   
  6 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette              27.39      27.61   3   3   
  7 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm           28.58      27.98   2   2   
  8 Reed, Ciara               JR Denmark                29.84      28.64   2   1   
  9 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm           29.07      28.71   2 
 10 Roland, Lexi              FR New London             28.40      28.76   3 
 11 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SR Denmark                29.31      28.83   2 
 12 Ambrosius, Megan          SR West De Pere           28.50      29.15   3 
 13 Galligan, Colleen         SO Denmark                29.47      29.44   2 
 14 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca           29.38      29.61   2 
 15 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls           30.80      29.72   1 
 16 Ronsman, Rebecca          FR Luxemburg-Ca           29.90      29.84   2 
 17 Diedrich, Margo           SO Hortonville            29.00      30.13   2 
 18 Gray, Olivia              FR Seymour                31.00      30.68   1 
 19 Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour                31.50      31.06   1 
 20 Reschke, Lily             JR Oconto Falls           30.50      31.15   1 
 21 Romonesko, Kelly          SO West De Pere           30.90      31.92   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           23.31      22.48   3  10   
  2 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           23.40      22.62   3   8   
  3 Albert, Zach              JR Oconto Falls           23.50      23.32   3   6   
  4 Kinnard, Kraig            JR Luxemburg-Ca           23.91      23.41   3   5   
  5 Lohrer, Zach              JR Hortonville            23.70      23.60   3   4   
  6 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark                23.98      23.67   3   3   
  7 Kinnard, Kyler            JR Luxemburg-Ca           23.98      23.75   3   2   
  8 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              24.31      23.81   2   1   
  9 Coopman, Tyler            JR Oconto Falls           23.90      23.83   3 
 10 Malitz, Jakob             JR Shawano Comm           24.46      24.20   2 
 11 Beyer, Dylan              FR Seymour                25.70      24.58   2 
 12 Rybka, Grant              JR Oconto Falls           25.40      25.12   2 
 13 Stupecky, Michael         JR Shawano Comm           25.63      25.36   2 
 14 Cornell, Clint            JR Seymour                26.40      26.81   1 
 15 Young, Wyatt              JR Shawano Comm           24.21      28.01   2 
 16 VanBeek, Louie            FR Denmark                28.00      30.77   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glidden, Sarah            SO Hortonville         12:08.00   12:21.07   10   
  2 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna      JR Oconto Falls        12:20.00   12:28.22    8   
  3 Will, Nicole              SR Luxemburg-Ca        12:20.00   12:32.67    6   
  4 Conard, Corissa           SR Denmark             12:20.97   12:35.05    5   
  5 Dachelet, Caitlin         JR Luxemburg-Ca        12:25.00   12:39.78    4   
  6 Egan, Macy                JR New London          12:43.13   12:43.92    3   
  7 Schroeder, Annalise       JR New London          12:49.67   12:44.85    2   
  8 Konecke, Melissa          SO Hortonville         12:50.00   12:59.24    1   
  9 Smith, Kathy              FR Marinette           13:15.60   14:04.78  
 10 Chou, Lisa                SR Oconto Falls        14:01.00   14:38.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dausey, Jon               JR Oconto Falls         9:58.30   10:17.79   10   
  2 Brusky, Weston            JR Oconto Falls        10:02.80   10:21.59    8   
  3 Heise, Michael            SR New London          10:09.00   10:32.18    6   
  4 Cass, Tony                SR Hortonville         10:20.00   10:32.40    5   
  5 Skinkis, Justin           FR Seymour             10:30.00   10:38.99    4   
  6 Elm, Bryce                SO West De Pere        10:33.00   10:59.07    3   
  7 Walsh, Wes                SR Hortonville         10:45.00   10:59.57    2   
  8 Borkovec, Nick            SR Denmark             10:26.50   11:04.48    1   
  9 VandenBush, Derek         SR Denmark             11:12.71   11:30.26  
 10 Peronto, Adam             JR Luxemburg-Ca        11:41.00   11:33.48  
 11 Konitzer, Logan           JR Oconto Falls        11:29.70   11:50.45  
 12 Rycroft, Adam             JR Shawano Comm        11:45.28   11:53.06  
 13 Taylor, Michael           SO Denmark             11:32.00   11:54.30  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                           4:30.00    4:26.02   2  10   
  2 Hortonville                                       4:21.00    4:27.45   2   8   
  3 Shawano Community                                 4:25.88    4:31.88   2   6   
  4 Marinette                                         4:27.90    4:33.28   2   5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:33.00    4:38.79   2   4   
  6 Oconto Falls                                      4:34.00    4:40.33   1   3   
  7 New London                                        4:33.40    4:42.31   2   2   
  8 West De Pere                                      4:36.00    4:44.12   1   1   
  9 Denmark                                           4:35.50    4:56.16   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:31.99    3:35.88   10   
  2 Seymour                                           3:36.00    3:37.76    8   
  3 West De Pere                                      3:37.00    3:41.83    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                 3:41.11    3:42.51    5   
  5 Oconto Falls                                      3:42.25    3:43.67    4   
  6 Hortonville                                       3:37.00    3:50.19    3   
  7 Denmark                                           3:58.19    4:07.18    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePerry, Taylor           JR Shawano Comm         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Rose, Tiara               SR Hortonville          5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Lemke, Carly              FR Oconto Falls         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Wavrunek, Joanna          SR Denmark              5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Young, Scarlett           JR Shawano Comm         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Wilmet, Diedra            SO West De Pere         5-00.00    4-06.00    2.50
  6 Fitzgerald, Cambria       FR New London           4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  8 LaCount, Aleesha          FR Oconto Falls         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette            5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Brocker, Breanne          SR Denmark              4-02.00    4-06.00  
 11 Erickson, Kali            FR Oconto Falls         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Staudenmaier, Anna        JR New London           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Roland, Michaela          FR New London           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere         4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Dailey, Joe               JR New London           6-00.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Bloom, Alex               FR Seymour              5-10.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark              5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Bodinger, Alex            SR West De Pere         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Allen, Lowell             JR New London           5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Zellner, Nathan           JR Luxemburg-Ca         5-08.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Giese, Matt               SO Hortonville          5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- Coopman, Tyler            JR Oconto Falls         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ejnik, Taylor             SO Shawano Comm         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Jenna              SO Hortonville          8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Reschke, Lily             JR Oconto Falls         8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette            9-03.00    8-00.00    5.50
  3 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour              9-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  5 Pethke, Bridget           JR New London           8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Kasten, Leah              SO Oconto Falls         8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca         6-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Chou, Lisa                SR Oconto Falls         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Roland, Lexi              FR New London           7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Sabrowsky, Kelly          FR Seymour              7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Lippert, Katelynn         JR Hortonville          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Cerveny, Tristin          SO Shawano Comm         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Preston          JR Marinette           14-01.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Jace             SR Hortonville         12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Schwantes, Zachary        SR Seymour             11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Boivin, Jaden             SO Marinette           12-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Nikodem, Devin            SR Hortonville         11-00.00   10-06.00    3.50
  5 Menor, Sean               SO Marinette           11-06.00   10-06.00    3.50
  7 Pike, Brian               JR Luxemburg-Ca        10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Dantinne, Alex            SR Luxemburg-Ca        11-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Cornelius, Jordon         SR Shawano Comm        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Effa, Nick                JR Seymour             12-10.00         NH  
 -- Bloom, Alex               FR Seymour             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Damp, Matt                JR Oconto Falls         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Wherry, Tony              SR New London           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Schmidt, David            JR West De Pere         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Woodfin, Brett            JR Hortonville         11-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette           15-10.00   16-06.75   10   
  2 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SR Denmark             16-11.00   16-00.50    8   
  3 Pethke, Amber             FR New London          15-10.00   15-09.75    6   
  4 Rose, Tiara               SR Hortonville         15-10.00   15-09.50    5   
  5 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Hortonville         16-02.00   15-06.75    4   
  6 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca        16-04.00   15-01.75    3   
  7 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        14-11.00   15-01.25    2   
  8 Stuewer, Caitlin          SO Shawano Comm        15-04.00   15-01.00    1   
  9 Kurtz, Lindsey            FR Shawano Comm        14-08.00   14-08.75  
 10 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London          15-10.00   14-07.75  
 11 Rinehart, Kassidy         SR Hortonville         15-00.00   14-07.00  
 12 Dedering, Sami            SO New London          15-07.00   14-06.75  
 13 Englebert, Haley          SR Luxemburg-Ca        14-06.00   14-05.00  
 13 Francour, Katie           SR Marinette           16-01.00   14-05.00  
 15 Petrosky, Kayla           SO Marinette           15-00.00   14-02.50  
 16 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere        13-00.00   14-00.25  
 17 Vandenack, Meghan         FR Oconto Falls        13-04.00   13-10.00  
 18 Newsome, Kayla            SR Oconto Falls        12-11.00   13-05.50  
 19 Kasper, Kayla             JR Oconto Falls        13-08.00   13-02.25  
 20 Patza, Kayleigh           SR Seymour             13-06.00   12-09.75  
 21 Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour             13-05.00   12-08.50  
 22 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere        12-11.00   12-06.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        20-05.00   20-03.75   10   
  2 Effa, Hunter              SO Seymour             20-04.00   20-03.50    8   
  3 Schomisch, Adam           SR Hortonville         19-08.00   19-10.50    6   
  4 VandenPlas, Derek         SR Luxemburg-Ca        20-01.00   19-09.50    5   
  5 Hoerning, Cody            SR Hortonville         20-00.00   19-07.75    4   
  6 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere        19-08.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Davis, Joe                SR Denmark             18-06.00   19-03.25    2   
  8 Hidde, Andy               SR New London          19-00.00   19-01.75    1   
  9 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca        18-11.00   18-09.00  
 10 Kansier, Trevor           SO Oconto Falls        18-01.00   18-07.75  
 11 Giese, Matt               SO Hortonville         19-01.00   18-02.75  
 12 Umentum, Sam              SR Oconto Falls        18-03.00   17-10.00  
 13 Gannon, Sam               JR West De Pere        18-01.00   17-09.25  
 14 Rowell, Logan             SR Oconto Falls        18-00.00   17-09.00  
 15 Eckstrom, Ryan            FR Shawano Comm        18-02.00   17-08.50  
 16 Comar, Nathan             JR Marinette           17-01.00   17-08.25  
 17 Dallas, Jed               JR Shawano Comm        17-03.00   17-07.00  
 18 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London          17-04.00   17-03.25  
 19 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London          17-06.00   16-03.50  
 20 Bosetski, Brett           JR Denmark             15-08.00   15-10.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Tiara               SR Hortonville         35-03.00   35-01.50   10   
  2 Heise, Brenna             SO New London          33-04.00   33-11.00    8   
  3 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette           34-08.00   33-09.50    6   
  4 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SR Denmark             33-00.00   33-05.00    5   
  5 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca        33-03.00   33-00.50    4   
  6 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere        32-00.00   32-08.00    3   
  7 Smurawa, Kia              FR Shawano Comm        32-03.00   32-01.50    2   
  8 Arnold, Malory            SO Hortonville         32-06.00   32-00.00    1   
  9 Hettmann, Nicole          SR Denmark             31-11.00   31-07.00  
 10 Galligan, Colleen         SO Denmark             32-04.00   31-07.00  
 11 Raschke, Kayla            SR New London          34-07.00   31-06.50  
 12 Pieper, Rachel            JR Hortonville         31-10.00   31-02.00  
 13 Spang, Jenny              SO Oconto Falls        31-00.00   31-00.50  
 14 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette           31-11.00   30-05.50  
 15 Englebert, Haley          SR Luxemburg-Ca        31-02.00   29-10.50  
 16 Roland, Rhiana            SR Marinette           31-02.00   28-09.00  
 17 McLeod, Jen               SO Oconto Falls        29-11.00   28-02.00  
 18 Patza, Kayleigh           SR Seymour             28-09.00   28-01.00  
 19 Hendricks, Leah           JR West De Pere        30-05.00   27-09.00  
 20 Patza, Ellie              FR Seymour             27-08.00   27-08.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        45-02.00   43-06.00   10   
  2 Hoerning, Cody            SR Hortonville         42-00.00   43-01.00    8   
  3 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere        41-05.00   40-03.00    6   
  4 Kansier, Trevor           SO Oconto Falls        38-07.00   39-10.00    5   
  5 Lensmire, Zach            JR Luxemburg-Ca        39-00.00   39-08.50    4   
  6 Malcheski, Dan            SR Oconto Falls        38-11.00   39-04.50    3   
  7 Schomisch, Adam           SR Hortonville         38-04.00   39-00.00    2   
  8 Gannon, Sam               JR West De Pere        36-08.00   38-11.00    1   
  9 Comar, Nathan             JR Marinette           37-04.00   36-07.00  
 10 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour             40-04.00   36-05.00  
 11 Stupecky, Sam             SO Shawano Comm        35-06.00   35-01.00  
 12 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London          35-00.00   33-07.50  
 13 Eckstrom, Ryan            FR Shawano Comm        35-01.00   32-10.00  
 14 Babiash, Issac            FR Denmark             27-08.00   28-08.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm          123-00     120-00   10   
  2 Hoppe, Taylor             SR Marinette             116-00     115-05    8   
  3 Lippert, Brieanne         FR Hortonville           110-00     103-08    6   
  4 Herman, Elizabeth         SR Seymour               102-02     102-00    5   
  5 Trautmann, Mandy          JR Seymour               119-00      98-03    4   
  6 Wichman, Melanie          JR Seymour               104-05      98-02    3   
  7 Huntley, Hunter           JR New London             85-07      96-01    2   
  8 Brocker, Breanne          SR Denmark                88-09      91-01    1   
  9 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca           83-08      86-02  
 10 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca           94-06      83-03  
 11 Lippert, Katelynn         JR Hortonville            90-00      80-00  
 12 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm           87-09      79-08  
 13 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette              82-00      76-11  
 14 Lemke, Carly              FR Oconto Falls           83-03      72-09  
 15 Brunner, Elizabeth        JR Denmark                79-11      71-03  
 16 Neuberger, Elizabeth      JR Denmark                78-02      69-00  
 17 Anton, DeJohny            JR West De Pere           72-02      63-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm          173-01     169-04   10   
  2 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm          164-03     161-08    8   
  3 Guyette, Derrik           SR Hortonville           150-00     158-09    6   
  4 Valind, Dustin            SO Marinette             165-10     151-02    5   
  5 Marcy, Pete               JR New London            150-00     142-08    4   
  6 Herbeck, Christian        JR Oconto Falls          135-02     141-02    3   
  7 Roberts, Gabe             JR New London            132-00     129-09    2   
  8 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm          137-04     128-00    1   
  9 Koon, Blaize              SR Seymour               130-00     127-00  
 10 Skogman, Calahan          SR Seymour               130-04     118-03  
 11 Lang, Louis               JR Marinette             124-00     117-05  
 12 Lutz, Max                 SO West De Pere          125-01     117-04  
 13 Glassen, Fred             SR Hortonville           107-00     115-02  
 14 Verheyen, Cody            SR West De Pere          129-00     115-00  
 15 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca          125-01     113-07  
 16 Bong, Alex                JR Oconto Falls          116-02     112-09  
 17 Rusch, Logan              JR New London            125-00     107-10  
 18 Stutz, Joey               SR Oconto Falls          107-01     102-07  
 19 Haunschild, Forrest       FR Hortonville           110-00     102-05  
 20 Keleske, Cody             FR Seymour               108-06      98-08  
 21 Richmond, Tim             JR Marinette             117-00      96-09  
 22 Johnson, Joe              SR Denmark                71-11      76-03  
 23 Paider, Jacob             JR Denmark                90-09      75-09  
 24 Conard, Nick              FR Denmark                72-04      60-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamie              JR Shawano Comm        40-07.00   39-00.50   10   
  2 Hoppe, Taylor             SR Marinette           36-08.00   37-02.75    8   
  3 Wichman, Melanie          JR Seymour             36-05.00   35-11.00    6   
  4 Trautmann, Mandy          JR Seymour             35-03.00   35-01.00    5   
  5 Huntley, Hunter           JR New London          34-00.00   33-00.00    4   
  6 Stingle, Jenny            SR Seymour             31-00.00   31-07.00    3   
  7 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette           31-06.00   30-09.00    2   
  8 Miller, Avari             SR Shawano Comm        30-11.00   29-11.00    1   
  9 Brocker, Breanne          SR Denmark             31-05.00   29-10.50  
 10 Goodman, Nicole           SR Hortonville         30-06.00   29-03.00  
 11 Neuberger, Elizabeth      JR Denmark             30-03.00   29-00.50  
 12 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca        30-07.00   28-08.50  
 13 Lippert, Katelynn         JR Hortonville         29-05.00   28-05.00  
 14 Magnin, Lindsay           SO Luxemburg-Ca        29-01.00   26-11.00  
 15 Schweiner, Rachel         SO West De Pere        27-07.00   25-09.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valind, Dustin            SO Marinette           53-05.00   51-11.50   10   
  2 Roberts, Gabe             JR New London          51-01.00   50-04.50    8   
  3 Guyette, Derrik           SR Hortonville         52-00.00   49-04.75    6   
  4 Heinz, Todd               SR Shawano Comm        51-03.00   48-10.00    5   
  5 Gray, Deitric             JR Seymour             45-00.00   47-01.00    4   
  6 Heinz, Mike               SR Shawano Comm        45-05.00   46-07.00    3   
  7 Heinz, Scott              SR Shawano Comm        46-01.00   46-01.75    2   
  8 Bitters, Drew             JR Oconto Falls        46-02.00   45-02.50    1   
  9 Stueck, Kyle              SR West De Pere        45-09.00   44-02.75  
 10 Schuth, Tanner            JR Hortonville         43-11.00   43-04.00  
 11 Kania, Jackson            FR Seymour             41-11.00   42-05.00  
 12 Koon, Blaize              SR Seymour             46-08.00   42-04.75  
 12 Richmond, Tim             JR Marinette           41-08.00   42-04.75  
 14 Nero, Garret              SR Oconto Falls        42-06.00   41-03.25  
 15 Bjork, Matt               SO West De Pere        43-05.00   40-05.50  
 16 Opsahl, Damon             SR Marinette           39-06.00   39-06.00  
 17 Marcy, Pete               JR New London          39-06.00   37-01.50  
 18 Rollin, Nate              SR Luxemburg-Ca        39-03.00   34-04.00  
 19 Johnson, Joe              SR Denmark             30-04.00   29-02.75  
 20 Paider, Jacob             JR Denmark             28-08.00   29-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hortonville                125        2) New London                 96.50
    3) Marinette                   93.50     4) Shawano Community          92   
    5) Seymour                     80.50     6) Denmark                    64   
    7) Luxemburg-Casco             63        8) Oconto Falls               49   
    9) West De Pere                38.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               131        2) Luxemburg-Casco           129   
    3) Seymour                     97        4) Hortonville                92.50
    5) Oconto Falls                72        6) Shawano Community          64   
    7) Marinette                   52.50     8) New London                 37   
    9) Denmark                     25