Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2011 09:10 PM
                        William E. DeJung Invitational                         
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                           Cadott, WI   - 5/13/2011                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fall Creek                                       11:10.00   11:05.00   10   
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                  11:10.00   11:13.00    8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                     11:40.57   11:17.00    6   
  4 Cadott                                           11:30.00   12:23.00    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  9:00.00    8:53.79   10   
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                      9:15.00    9:14.01    8   
  3 Altoona                                           9:20.00    9:25.41    6   
  4 Augusta                                           9:27.00    9:30.77    5   
  5 Fall Creek                                       10:00.00    9:37.58    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           16.29      16.39   2  10   
  2 Stephens, Sydney          SR Cadott                 17.20      17.76   2   8   
  3 Folkers, Katelynne        SR Fall Creek             17.30      18.09   2   6   
  4 Manier, Lauren            FR Cadott                 18.00      18.14   2   5   
  5 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd           18.40      18.75   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp                  19.30      19.22   1   3   
  7 Sedgemen, Nikki           SO Fall Creek             19.30      19.27   2   2   
  8 Roehl, Sabrina            SO Loyal                  21.00      21.85   1   1   
  9 Bremness, Amanda          FR Cadott                 19.50      23.27   1 
 10 Calo, Ariel               FR McDonell Cen           22.20      23.97   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                16.30      16.18   2  10   
  2 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           16.90      16.74   2   8   
  3 Zak, Chris                SR Cadott                 17.20      17.15   2   6   
  4 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona                17.50      17.81   2   5   
  5 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd           19.00      19.24   2   4   
  6 Logan, Rubeck             FR Fall Creek             19.00      19.38   2   3   
  7 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd           19.30      19.41   1   2   
  8 Petranovich, Steven       SO Thorp                  20.40      20.59   1   1   
  9 Rothbauer, Dylan          FR Cadott                 19.50      21.05   1 
 10 Syryczuk, Josh            FR Thorp                  21.40      21.90   1 
 11 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  21.00      23.29   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomski, Aquila           FR Cadott                 13.30      13.64   4  10   
  2 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd           13.60      13.80   4   8   
  3 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona                14.20      13.89   3   6   
  4 Gardow, Ari               SR McDonell Cen           14.00      14.19   4   5   
  5 Michal, Allysa            FR Cadott                 14.50      14.36   3   4   
  6 Ische, Jenna              SR Fall Creek             14.10      14.38   3   3   
  7 Kinderman, Courtney       JR Fall Creek             13.80      14.44   4   2   
  8 Wekkin, Taylor            JR Fall Creek             14.20      14.49   3   1   
  9 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                13.50      14.51   4 
 10 Schmitt, Abby             SO Stanley-Boyd           14.03      14.56   3 
 11 Zamora, Taylor            JR Augusta                14.10      15.07   3 
 12 Moss, Emma                JR Osseo-Fairch           15.50      15.15   2 
 13 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  14.00      15.18   4 
 14 Lenz, Becca               JR Altoona                15.15      15.29   2 
 15 Reeg, Emmy                JR Thorp                  15.20      16.04   2 
 16 Hemplemen, Linse          FR Thorp                  15.50      16.21   2 
 17 Herold, Kate              FR Augusta                15.00      16.27   2 
 18 Eystad, Alison            FR McDonell Cen           15.90      16.40   1 
 19 Park, Ji Young            FR McDonell Cen           16.70      16.78   1 
 20 Olson, Tia                FR Osseo-Fairch           17.00      17.71   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp                  10.90      11.55   4  10   
  2 Pecha, Tyler              SO Cadott                 11.50      11.94   4   8   
  3 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp                  11.20      12.04   4   6   
  4 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.06   4   5   
  5 Sell, Josh                JR Fall Creek             12.00      12.10   3   4   
  6 Schultz, Alex             SR Osseo-Fairch           12.00      12.16   4   3   
  7 Coggins, Aaron            SR Loyal                  12.20      12.53   3   2   
  8 Anderson, Andrew          SR McDonell Cen           12.50      12.60   3   1   
  9 Taylor, Eric              JR Augusta                12.00      12.61   4 
 10 Glenz, Jesse              SR Fall Creek                        12.80   1 
 11 Johnson, Nic              FR Altoona                12.70      12.98   2 
 12 Knez, Tyler               FR Thorp                  12.80      13.27   2 
 13 Heuer, Deontae            FR Stanley-Boyd           12.90      13.33   2 
 14 Peterlik, Brandon         FR Cadott                 12.50      13.56   3 
 15 An, Zi Xuan               SO McDonell Cen           14.10      14.39   2 
 16 Pehler, Phil              FR Altoona                14.80      14.85   1 
 17 Schultze, Jacob           SO Cadott                 13.50      15.09   2 
 18 Forcier, Gunnar           SO Altoona                15.90      16.87   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skoyen, Megan             FR Osseo-Fairch         5:42.00    5:56.22   10   
  2 Kirckof, Angelina         SO Stanley-Boyd         5:56.00    6:03.68    8   
  3 Heiman, Breanna           SO Altoona              6:13.00    6:03.72    6   
  4 Raihle, Lexi              SO McDonell Cen         6:18.00    6:07.18    5   
  5 Milas, Kayla              SO Stanley-Boyd         5:55.00    6:12.48    4   
  6 Kubishak, Morgan          SO Osseo-Fairch         6:20.00    6:43.07    3   
  7 Martini, Kassie           JR Stanley-Boyd         6:15.00    6:58.80    2   
  8 Klingbeil, Rachel         FR Fall Creek           6:30.00    7:04.00    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeWallen, Brett           JR Augusta              5:09.00    5:06.79   10   
  2 Fox, Ben                  SO Fall Creek           4:58.00    5:07.71    8   
  3 Tempski, Kendall          SR Osseo-Fairch         5:20.00    5:10.10    6   
  4 Auth, Tom                 JR Altoona              5:30.00    5:11.79    5   
  5 Milas, Jeff               FR Stanley-Boyd         5:24.00    5:20.11    4   
  6 Polus, John               SO McDonell Cen         5:13.00    5:20.51    3   
  7 Philson, Aaron            SO Thorp                5:40.00    5:30.41    2   
  8 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                5:25.00    5:31.72    1   
  9 Swartz, Lyle              SO Stanley-Boyd         5:45.00    5:38.12  
 10 Genteman, Jared           FR Loyal                5:30.00    5:38.20  
 11 Zachrewski, Jeremy        SO Fall Creek           5:56.00    6:11.71  
 12 Brown, Landen             SO Fall Creek           5:56.00    6:14.25  
 13 Hays, Zach                SR Altoona              6:20.00    6:28.53  
 14 Williams, Phillip         FR Thorp                6:38.00    6:42.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            1:58.00    1:58.29   2  10   
  2 Fall Creek                                        1:59.00    1:59.34   2   8   
  3 McDonell Central                                  2:00.00    2:01.07   2   6   
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:00.00    2:06.79   2   5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:01.69    2:07.53   1   4   
  6 Augusta                                           2:10.00    2:14.79   1   3   
  7 Thorp                                             2:02.00    2:16.88   1   2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        1:47.00    1:48.08   2  10   
  2 Loyal                                             1:44.00    1:48.39   2   8   
  3 Augusta                                           1:51.00    1:51.34   1   6   
  4 Thorp                                             1:47.00    1:51.37   2   5   
 -- Altoona                                           1:58.00         DQ   1 
 -- Cadott                                            1:44.00         DQ   2 
 -- Stanley-Boyd                                      1:48.50         DQ   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta              1:03.80    1:07.01   2  10   
  2 Szymanski, Stephanie      FR Stanley-Boyd         1:07.04    1:08.94   2   8   
  3 Rykal, Tori               FR Cadott               1:06.60    1:09.24   2   6   
  4 Boettcher, Laikyn         FR Osseo-Fairch         1:07.50    1:11.63   2   5   
  5 Kulesa, Breanna           SO Thorp                1:16.00    1:17.95   1   4   
  6 Eystad, Alison            FR McDonell Cen         1:24.00    1:20.58   1   3   
  7 Anderson, Ashley          SR Altoona              1:31.70    1:31.44   1   2   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp                  52.60      55.26   3  10   
  2 Sell, Josh                JR Fall Creek             54.00      56.45   3   8   
  3 Spaeth, Dusty             FR Stanley-Boyd           56.10      57.59   3   6   
  4 Frame, Carl               SO Osseo-Fairch           56.40      57.97   3   5   
  5 Ruf, Michael              JR McDonell Cen           58.00      58.09   2   4   
  6 Westaby, Jared            SR Stanley-Boyd           56.90      58.51   2   3   
  7 Fulwiler, Logan           FR Loyal                1:00.00    1:00.15   1   2   
  8 Hadorn-Papke, Damin       FR Augusta                58.00    1:00.83   2   1   
  9 Schrock, Michael          JR Fall Creek           1:01.00    1:01.80   1 
 10 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                  59.00    1:04.49   2 
 11 Zimmerman, Luke           FR Loyal                1:04.00    1:05.72   1 
 12 Spindler, Jordan          SO Cadott               1:06.00    1:06.76   1 
 13 An, Zi Xuan               SO McDonell Cen         1:09.00    1:11.33   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                        56.00      55.63   2  10   
  2 Cadott                                              54.10      55.94   2   8   
  3 McDonell Central                                    58.50      58.98   2   6   
  4 Augusta                                             59.00    1:02.23   2   5   
  5 Thorp                                               58.00    1:02.41   2   4   
  6 Fall Creek                                        1:01.00    1:03.71   1   3   
  7 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:00.00    1:04.14   1   2   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Altoona                                             47.50      48.38   2  10   
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                        47.50      48.68   2   8   
  3 Augusta                                             52.00      50.12   2   6   
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                     52.80      50.37   1   5   
  5 Fall Creek                                          52.00      50.81   1   4   
  6 Thorp                                               48.00      52.88   2   3   
  7 Cadott                                              48.50      53.69   2   2   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SR Stanley-Boyd           47.00      50.50   2  10   
  2 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona                54.20      56.10   2   8   
  3 Manier, Lauren            FR Cadott                 54.10      56.61   2   6   
  4 Knuth, Emmi               JR Osseo-Fairch         1:01.00      58.38   1   5   
  5 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd           55.05      58.47   2   4   
  6 Schmidt, Julia            FR Osseo-Fairch           58.00    1:00.52   1   3   
  7 Dahlke, Jada              SR Cadott                 56.50    1:01.06   2   2   
  8 Kittelson, Katrina        JR Osseo-Fairch           58.00    1:02.43   1   1   
  9 Roehl, Sabrina            SO Loyal                  59.00    1:03.34   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zak, Chris                SR Cadott                 43.80      44.40   2  10   
  2 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd           44.10      45.90   2   8   
  3 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           46.50      47.18   2   6   
  4 Logan, Rubeck             FR Fall Creek             47.90      48.20   2   5   
  5 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd           48.00      48.94   2   4   
  6 Spindler, Nathan          JR Cadott                 46.70      49.86   2   3   
  7 Rothbauer, Dylan          FR Cadott                 48.90      50.67   1   2   
  8 Petranovich, Steven       SO Thorp                1:02.00      53.84   1   1   
  9 Williams, Phillip         FR Thorp                1:26.00    1:08.72   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bye, Amy                  SR McDonell Cen         2:37.80    2:38.04   10   
  2 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta              2:44.00    2:42.69    8   
  3 Johnson, Amanda           JR Osseo-Fairch         2:46.00    2:47.51    6   
  4 Halderson, Andrea         SR Osseo-Fairch         2:44.00    2:48.95    5   
  5 Lewallen, Ashley          FR Stanley-Boyd         2:55.00    2:52.87    4   
  6 Skoyen, Rachel            FR Osseo-Fairch         2:59.00    2:52.88    3   
  7 Post, Rita                FR Stanley-Boyd         2:48.07    2:54.31    2   
  8 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta              3:30.00    3:35.16    1   
  9 Wenaas, Kathryn           JR McDonell Cen         3:35.00    3:37.78  
 10 Hemplemen, Amanda         SR Thorp                4:10.00    4:05.44  
 11 Jensen, Rachel            SR Thorp                4:43.00    4:48.99  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              FR McDonell Cen         2:14.00    2:14.47   10   
  2 Mais, Tony                JR Osseo-Fairch         2:18.60    2:21.64    8   
  3 Lewallen, Mark            SR Stanley-Boyd         2:19.00    2:28.95    6   
  4 Zimmerman, David          SR Augusta              2:23.00    2:30.40    5   
  5 Mitchell, Evan            SR Stanley-Boyd         2:29.00    2:30.71    4   
  6 Anderson, Ben             JR Loyal                2:24.00    2:32.20    3   
  7 Philson, Aaron            SO Thorp                2:35.00    2:33.69    2   
  8 Kempf, Michael            SR Altoona              2:32.00    2:40.62    1   
  9 McCarty, Zachary          JR Altoona              2:45.00    3:12.46  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona                29.50      29.72   3  10   
  2 Gardow, Ari               SR McDonell Cen           28.80      29.79   3   8   
  3 Rykal, Tori               FR Cadott                 29.20      29.92   3   6   
  4 Roth, Savanna             FR Cadott                 28.80      30.32   3   5   
  5 Flurry, Sierra            SR Osseo-Fairch           28.80      30.36   3   4   
  6 Fleming, Shasta           SO Stanley-Boyd           28.50      30.39   3   3   
  7 Ische, Jenna              SR Fall Creek             29.60      30.64   2   2   
  8 Zettler, Emily            FR Loyal                  30.50      31.40   2   1   
  9 Meeks, Emily              SO Osseo-Fairch           30.60      31.71   2 
 10 Lenz, Becca               JR Altoona                31.80      32.18   2 
 11 Bremness, Amanda          FR Cadott                 31.10      32.51   2 
 12 Kulesa, Breanna           SO Thorp                  34.00      33.63   1 
 13 Meyer, Maddie             SO Osseo-Fairch           36.00      33.89   1 
 14 Eystad, Alison            FR McDonell Cen           34.00      35.54   1 
 15 Park, Ji Young            FR McDonell Cen           37.00      37.39   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp                  23.50      24.07   4  10   
  2 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp                  24.20      24.88   4   8   
  3 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd           24.70      25.27   4   6   
  4 Sell, Josh                JR Fall Creek             24.90      25.60   4   5   
  5 Stearns, Jackson          SO Fall Creek             25.50      26.15   3   4   
  6 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona                25.60      26.33   2   3   
  7 Schoen, Ethen             SO Fall Creek             25.00      26.42   4   2   
  8 Holte, Chad               FR Cadott                 25.40      26.51   3   1   
  9 Krouse, Adam              SO Cadott                 26.20      26.53   2 
 10 Szymanski, Andrew         FR Loyal                  25.20      26.77   3 
 11 Mahal, Brady              FR Stanley-Boyd           26.50      27.28   2 
 12 Quinn, Andre              SR Altoona                26.40      27.47   2 
 13 Coggins, Aaron            SR Loyal                  25.30      27.55   3 
 14 Elstran, Wyatt            SO Cadott                 28.00      30.27   1 
 15 An, Zi Xuan               SO McDonell Cen           29.00      31.01   1 
 16 Fliehr, Allan             SO Altoona                28.70      31.17   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steig, Haley              SR Osseo-Fairch        12:15.00   12:12.36   10   
  2 Gunderson, Morgan         SO Altoona             13:18.00   12:45.00    8   
  3 Kirckof, Angelina         SO Stanley-Boyd        13:08.00   12:53.18    6   
  4 Raihle, Lexi              SO McDonell Cen        13:34.00   13:32.03    5   
  5 Milas, Kayla              SO Stanley-Boyd        13:22.00   13:48.00    4   
  6 Trippler, Rachel          JR Cadott              13:55.00   14:30.60    3   
  7 Welch, Emily              SO Cadott              17:30.00   17:11.16    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd        10:54.00   10:47.18   10   
  2 Pulver, Grant             FR McDonell Cen        10:52.00   10:48.97    8   
  3 Gjerseth, Daniel          JR Augusta             11:08.00   11:03.45    6   
  4 Milas, Jeff               FR Stanley-Boyd        11:29.00   11:29.09    5   
  5 Johnson, Blake            SR Cadott              11:30.00   11:29.27    4   
  6 Genteman, Jared           FR Loyal               11:29.00   11:59.23    3   
  7 LeMay, Nick               SO Altoona             12:25.00   12:35.23    2   
  8 Philson, Aaron            SO Thorp               13:02.00   12:43.21    1   
  9 Brown, Landen             SO Fall Creek          12:50.00   12:51.83  
 10 Seefelt, Ricky            JR Loyal               12:50.00   12:59.81  
 11 Zachrewski, Jeremy        SO Fall Creek          12:47.00   13:43.00  
 12 Englert, Jeff             FR Cadott              13:45.00   14:02.28  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:35.00    4:33.67   10   
  2 McDonell Central                                  4:40.00    4:41.66    8   
  3 Cadott                                            3:31.00    4:45.76    6   
  4 Fall Creek                                        4:55.00    4:56.71    5   
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:55.00    5:00.35    4   
  6 Thorp                                             5:08.00    5:32.55    3   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:45.00    3:51.24   2  10   
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                   3:59.00    4:00.46   2   8   
  3 McDonell Central                                  3:58.00    4:01.78   2   6   
  4 Fall Creek                                        3:51.00    4:04.85   2   5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:55.00    4:09.31   2   4   
  6 Altoona                                           4:15.00    4:12.47   1   3   
  7 Augusta                                           4:06.00    4:12.78   1   2   
  8 Loyal                                             4:10.00    4:14.70   1   1   
  9 Thorp                                             4:04.00    4:27.35   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartzell, Shantel         FR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Szymanski, Stephanie      FR Stanley-Boyd         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Halderson, Yvonne         FR Osseo-Fairch         4-04.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Madeline         FR Osseo-Fairch         4-02.00    4-00.00    5   
 -- Pralle, Laura             SO Cadott               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Shaffer, Courtney         FR Augusta              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Klindworth, Desyre        FR Augusta              4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona              5-10.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Burch, Caleb              SR Altoona              5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Spaeth, Dusty             FR Stanley-Boyd         5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Meeks, Trevor             SR Osseo-Fairch         5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta              5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Spindler, Nathan          JR Cadott               5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Meyer, Tyler              JR Loyal                5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Williams, Zach            JR Augusta              5-02.00    5-02.00    1.50
 -- McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd         5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amanda           JR Osseo-Fairch         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SR Thorp                8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Hanson, Shaina            JR Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Kelly, Jessica            JR Cadott               7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Brittany          SO Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona              7-00.00    6-06.00    2.50
  6 Franks, Kinsie            SO Osseo-Fairch         7-06.00    6-06.00    2.50
  8 Kulesa, Breanna           SO Thorp                7-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Meeks, Emily              SO Osseo-Fairch         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Bruhn, Tiffany            SO Cadott               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Klingbeil, Rachel         FR Fall Creek           5-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andrew          SR McDonell Cen        11-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Kirckof, Austin           SR Stanley-Boyd        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Sonnentag, Sean           SO Cadott                          9-06.00    5   
  5 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona              8-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Knez, Taylar              FR Thorp                7-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 McCormick, Josh           SO Fall Creek           7-06.00    8-06.00    2   
 -- Huettel, Danny            SR Fall Creek           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Severson, Seth            SO Augusta              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ohren, Nick               SO Altoona              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bresina, Hayley           JR McDonell Cen        15-00.00   14-02.00   10   
  2 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd        14-08.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Stephens, Sydney          SR Cadott              15-00.00   13-09.00    6   
  4 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona             15-07.00   13-08.00    5   
  5 Burzynski, Julie          SR Stanley-Boyd        14-06.00   13-04.00    4   
  6 Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona             12-02.00   13-02.00    3   
  7 Glomski, Aquila           FR Cadott              14-00.00   12-10.00    2   
  8 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona             13-05.00   12-05.00    1   
  9 Rykal, Tori               FR Cadott              14-03.00   12-01.00  
 10 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp               13-06.00   11-07.00  
 11 Clouse, LeAnn             SR Osseo-Fairch        13-07.00   11-04.00  
 12 Schesel, Nicole           FR Thorp               11-00.00   10-08.00  
 13 Gilbertson, Amanda        FR Osseo-Fairch        12-00.00   10-07.00  
 14 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta                        10-02.00  
 15 Zamora, Taylor            JR Augusta             12-00.00    8-11.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona             19-06.00   18-02.00   10   
  2 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp               19-04.00   17-11.00    8   
  3 Halvorson, Scott          JR Augusta             18-09.00   17-02.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Eric              JR Augusta             17-04.00   16-07.00    5   
  5 Meeks, Trevor             SR Osseo-Fairch        19-05.00   16-07.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Andrew          SR McDonell Cen        18-00.00   16-06.00    3   
  7 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona             18-00.00   16-02.00    2   
  8 Schoen, Ethen             SO Fall Creek          17-10.00   15-09.00    1   
  9 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd        17-02.00   15-09.00  
 10 Simpson, Teddy            FR Osseo-Fairch        16-11.00   15-08.00  
 11 Nichols, Dakota           JR Stanley-Boyd        18-05.00   15-06.00  
 12 Pecha, Tyler              SO Cadott              18-05.00   15-05.00  
 13 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek                     15-03.00  
 14 Lyons, Chris              JR Cadott              17-00.00   15-02.00  
 15 Krouse, Adam              SO Cadott              16-00.00   14-08.00  
 16 Philson, Cecil            SR Thorp               17-05.00   14-04.00  
 17 Hadorn-Papke, Damin       FR Augusta             17-00.00   14-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bresina, Hayley           JR McDonell Cen        33-00.00   31-02.50   10   
  2 Slaughter, Jenna          SR Osseo-Fairch        31-00.00   30-09.00    8   
  3 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona             31-11.00   30-08.00    6   
  4 Stephens, Sydney          SR Cadott              31-00.00   30-05.00    5   
  5 Kelly, Jessica            JR Cadott              30-00.00   29-02.00    4   
  6 Stauske, Kelly            FR Stanley-Boyd        28-04.00   28-04.00    3   
  7 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SR Thorp               28-00.00   28-00.00    2   
  8 Edwards, Paige            JR Thorp               21-08.00   27-03.50    1   
  9 Mayenschein, Taylor       JR Augusta             24-00.00   20-08.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olejniczak, Spencer       SR Thorp               38-00.00   39-06.00   10   
  2 Schultz, Alex             SR Osseo-Fairch        37-08.00   37-10.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Eric              JR Augusta             38-01.00   37-07.00    6   
  4 McCullick, Cody           SO Stanley-Boyd        37-07.00   35-05.00    5   
  5 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona             32-00.00   35-03.50    4   
  6 Knez, Taylar              FR Thorp               33-05.00   33-02.50    3   
  7 Hadorn-Papke, Damin       FR Augusta             36-00.00   33-00.00    2   
  8 Westaby, Jared            SR Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   32-03.50    1   
  9 Zimmerman, Luke           FR Loyal               32-05.00   31-09.50  
 10 Williams, Zach            JR Augusta             34-00.00   31-01.00  
 11 Moeller, David            SR Loyal               32-05.00   31-00.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd          132-02     115-03   10   
  2 Thorpe, Lyndsey           SR Stanley-Boyd          118-00     111-04    8   
  3 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona                87-09      83-05    6   
  4 Messerschmidt, Emily      JR Fall Creek             85-00      82-05    5   
  5 Kinderman, Morgan         JR Fall Creek             60-00      81-03    4   
  6 Plechacek, Amy            SO Stanley-Boyd           95-00      79-10    3   
  7 McInnis, Sarah            SO Fall Creek             85-00      79-02    2   
  8 Sikorski, Ellen           JR Cadott                 95-00      78-05    1   
  9 Huhle, Annabelle          SO Cadott                 60-00      78-05  
 10 Perkovich, Molly          JR Augusta                84-00      76-03  
 11 Raihle, Lexi              SO McDonell Cen           91-00      74-04  
 12 See, Jenn                 JR McDonell Cen           80-00      73-04  
 13 Sikorski, Deanna          FR Cadott                 80-00      71-05  
 14 Rongstad, Lindsey         JR Osseo-Fairch           64-00      64-11  
 15 Huth, Gina                FR Augusta                56-00      59-09  
 16 Carlstrom, Caitlyn        JR Osseo-Fairch           65-00      59-03  
 17 Syryczuk, Alexa           SR Thorp                  62-00      50-10  
 18 Bustamante, Denise        JR Augusta                50-00      47-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulesa, David             SR Thorp                 135-00     129-11   10   
  2 McLoone, Jack             JR Stanley-Boyd          130-00     128-09    8   
  3 Siverling, Michael        JR Cadott                113-00     106-02    6   
  4 Prusinski, Andrew         SO Loyal                 118-00     105-08    5   
  5 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek            120-00     104-04    4   
  6 Richlen, Mason            SO McDonell Cen           91-00     101-10    3   
  7 Reit, Jeremiah            JR Stanley-Boyd          106-00      98-06    2   
  8 Walker, Tanner            SO Augusta               120-00      97-07    1   
  9 Edwards, Robbie           SO Augusta               102-00      95-03  
 10 Sauer, Marcus             SR Thorp                 108-00      93-01  
 11 Wibel, Tristin            FR Altoona                94-00      89-08  
 12 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch          101-02      89-03  
 13 Rossow, Daniel            SO Loyal                  80-00      87-04  
 14 Elstran, Wyatt            SO Cadott                 85-00      86-11  
 15 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona               104-00      83-08  
 16 Moldenhauer, Blake        SR Osseo-Fairch          106-01      82-04  
 17 Kratochvill, Ralph        FR Fall Creek             80-00      78-00  
 18 Spindler, Jordan          SO Cadott                 90-00      77-03  
 19 Atkinson, Taylor          FR Altoona                75-00      76-02  
 20 Larson, Dennis            FR Loyal                  70-00      69-02  
 21 Scheel, Canyon            SR Fall Creek            106-00      63-03  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Lyndsey           SR Stanley-Boyd        45-03.00   42-02.75   10   
  2 Mahr, Shelby              SR Stanley-Boyd        41-08.00   38-08.75    8   
  3 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona             33-00.00   34-01.50    6   
  4 Sikorski, Ellen           JR Cadott              35-00.00   33-03.00    5   
  5 Plechacek, Amy            SO Stanley-Boyd        33-11.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Perkovich, Molly          JR Augusta             34-03.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Messerschmidt, Emily      JR Fall Creek          30-00.00   28-09.00    2   
  8 McInnis, Sarah            SO Fall Creek          31-00.00   27-07.50    1   
  9 Sikorski, Deanna          FR Cadott              28-00.00   26-03.00  
 10 See, Jenn                 JR McDonell Cen        27-00.00   25-06.00  
 11 Syryczuk, Alexa           SR Thorp               26-00.00   23-02.50  
 12 Thompson, Katherine       SR Cadott              27-00.00   23-01.50  
 13 Bustamante, Denise        JR Augusta             24-00.00   22-07.25  
 14 Klindworth, Desyre        FR Augusta                        22-03.25  
 15 Schmidt, Julia            FR Osseo-Fairch        24-05.00   20-06.75  
 16 Jensen, Rachel            SR Thorp               21-00.00   17-10.50  
 17 Hemplemen, Amanda         SR Thorp               18-00.00   17-09.75  
 18 Salter, Bethany           FR Fall Creek          18-00.00   17-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulesa, David             SR Thorp               46-00.00   46-07.50   10   
  2 Walker, Tanner            SO Augusta             41-05.00   38-01.00    8   
  3 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek          41-10.00   37-09.75    6   
  4 McLoone, Jack             JR Stanley-Boyd        40-03.00   37-07.25    5   
  5 Prusinski, Andrew         SO Loyal               38-06.00   37-07.00    4   
  6 Moldenhauer, Blake        SR Osseo-Fairch        38-00.00   36-11.00    3   
  7 Siverling, Michael        JR Cadott              41-00.00   36-00.50    2   
  8 Wibel, Tristin            FR Altoona             37-00.00   34-08.00    1   
  9 Richlen, Mason            SO McDonell Cen        33-00.00   34-02.00  
 10 Sanford, Jordan           SO Altoona             35-00.00   33-06.50  
 11 Sauer, Marcus             SR Thorp               34-00.00   33-06.00  
 12 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona             38-00.00   33-00.00  
 13 Kmieciak, Dave            SO Stanley-Boyd        37-00.00   32-08.50  
 14 Jarocki, Jon              FR Fall Creek          30-00.00   32-02.00  
 15 Edwards, Robbie           SO Augusta             36-00.00   30-11.75  
 16 Schmitz, Nick             FR Loyal               30-00.00   29-09.00  
 17 Rossow, Daniel            SO Loyal               31-00.00   29-02.00  
 18 Schultze, Jacob           SO Cadott              28-00.00   25-09.50  
 19 Elstran, Wyatt            SO Cadott              30-00.00   25-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               193        2) Cadott                    114   
    3) Osseo-Fairchild            105.50     4) McDonell Central           76   
    5) Altoona                     69.50     6) Fall Creek                 57   
    7) Augusta                     30        8) Thorp                      28   
    9) Loyal                        2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               128        2) Thorp                     103   
    3) Altoona                     84        4) Fall Creek                 75   
    5) Augusta                     74.50     6) Osseo-Fairchild            69   
    7) Cadott                      62        8) McDonell Central           58   
    9) Loyal                       30.50