Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2011 07:44 PM
                      West Allis Hale Invite - 5/13/2011                       
                          West Allis Hale High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 40  Girls 1100 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waples, Emily             FR Univ. School           4:47.15  
  2 Larson, Katie             SR West Allis C           4:48.23  
  3 Vollmer, Erin             SR West Allis N           4:50.21  
  4 Hafemeister, Alexis       SO Wauwatosa We           4:59.85  
  5 Pier, Ellie               FR Divine Savio           5:26.92  
  6 Huba, Kailey              SR West Allis N           5:31.42  
  7 Jablonski, Amber          SR West Allis N           5:52.05  
  8 Goodwillie, Emily         SO Wauwatosa We           5:58.29  
 
Event 39  Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musta, Paul               SR West Allis N           5:15.25  
  2 Rueda, Anthony            SO West Allis C           5:15.86  
  3 Wyrowski, Patrick         SO Whitnall               5:29.54  
  4 Kelly, Korey              SR West Allis N           5:33.05  
  5 Yimsut, Derrick           FR Whitnall               5:35.69  
  6 Hurst, Austin             SO Whitnall               5:59.02  
  7 Boeder, Josh              FR West Allis C           6:05.76  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                     10:23.85  
  2 Whitnall                                           10:48.46  
  3 Brookfield East                                    10:54.30  
  4 Divine Savior Holy A                               10:59.53  
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha                               11:01.37  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      8:54.57  
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha                                9:25.93  
  3 West Allis Central                                  9:32.02  
  4 Univ. School of Milw                                9:49.26  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Brenna           SR West Allis N             16.62   2 
  2 Dismukes, Nina            JR Brookfield E             16.99   2 
  3 Common, Tess              SR Wauwatosa We             17.23   2 
  4 Hatab, Jenna              JR Brookfield E             17.70   2 
  5 Henderson, Maddy          SO Divine Savio             17.82   2 
  6 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We             18.24   1 
  7 Ziolecki, Melaine         FR West Allis N             18.32   2 
  8 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall                 18.45   2 
  9 Koepp, Anne               JR Wauwatosa We             19.04   2 
 10 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall                 19.19   1 
 11 Drehmel, Hayley           JR West Allis N             19.24   1 
 12 Stessl, Ana               SO West Allis C             19.28   1 
 13 Linsmeier, Elyse          JR Brookfield E             19.46   1 
 14 Silva, Daniela            JR West Allis C             19.89   1 
 15 McLennon, Kelsey          SO Divine Savio             20.29   1 
 16 Regner, Amy               JR Whitnall                 21.44   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Keith              SR Wauwatosa We             14.91  
  2 Truog, Nick               JR West Allis C             16.23  
  3 Boyd, Jordan              SO Wauwatosa We             18.22  
  4 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall                 18.68  
  5 Freet, Jeffrey            SO West Allis N             19.08  
  6 Kuchcinski, Dylan         FR West Allis C             19.47  
  7 Semega, Chris             FR Wauwatosa We             20.64  
  8 Sampon, Chris             SR Whitnall                 22.62  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We             13.21   3 
  2 Lloyd, Nubia              SO Divine Savio             13.25   3 
  3 Lee, Crystal              SO Brookfield E             13.41   3 
  4 Lucas, Janel              SO Univ. School             13.50   3 
  5 Brown, Sharia             FR Wauwatosa We             13.55   2 
  6 Martin, Shanteria         SR Brookfield E             13.58   3 
  7 Sirleaf, Sangay           SR Wauwatosa We             13.63   2 
  8 Hurrle, Mary              SO Divine Savio             13.66   3 
  9 Wissing, Natalie          FR Divine Savio             13.68   3 
 10 Shaw, Savannah            FR West Allis N             14.07   1 
 11 Youngblood, Kendall       FR Univ. School             14.41   2 
 12 Olson, Marissa            FR Whitnall                 14.51   2 
 13 Westhause, Courtney       SO West Allis N             14.93   2 
 14 Nelson, Brianna           FR West Allis C             15.04   2 
 15 Johnson, Dana             FR Whitnall                 15.21   1 
 16 Dziekan, Sarah            FR West Allis C             15.68   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Reggie              JR Wauwatosa We             11.46   2 
  2 Morgan, Mickey            SO Wauwatosa We             11.56   2 
  3 Brown, Troy               JR West Allis C             11.72   2 
  4 Whitfield, Shon           FR Wauwatosa We             11.77   1 
  5 Messina, Neil             SR West Allis N             11.83   2 
  6 Denson, Djdade            FR Univ. School             11.87   2 
  7 Kaul, Alex                SO West Allis N             11.93   1 
  8 Mastrogiovanni, Chris     SR West Allis C             11.98   2 
  9 Voelkel, Dan              FR Whitnall                 12.13   1 
 10 Brown-Cox, Austin         FR Milwaukee Ba             12.27   2 
 11 Fuller, Trevor            FR Whitnall                 12.40   1 
 11 Triggs, Isahia            JR Milwaukee Ba             12.40   2 
 13 Muse, Jerrel              JR West Allis C             12.44   1 
 14 Marks, Toran              SO Univ. School             12.69   1 
 15 Miskov, Petar             FR Whitnall                 12.71   1 
 16 Stingley, Corey           FR West Allis N             13.00   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crivello, Katherine       SR Whitnall               5:50.56  
  2 Bahling, Jenny            FR Whitnall               5:50.60  
  3 Ingish, Carrie            JR Whitnall               5:52.12  
  4 Waples, Megan             FR Univ. School           5:56.54  
  5 Grum, Greta               SO Divine Savio           6:04.82  
  6 Jonas, Alex               FR West Allis C           6:09.33  
  7 Newton, Emily             SO Brookfield E           6:11.85  
  8 Hanna, Lauren             SO Divine Savio           6:30.87  
  9 Fuerbringer, Julie        SO Brookfield E           6:38.62  
 10 Gehred, Natalie           SO Brookfield E           6:38.72  
 11 Huba, Kailey              SR West Allis N           6:39.82  
 12 Burton, Emily             SO Univ. School           6:47.62  
 13 Sheriff, Mawata           JR Milwaukee Ba           7:59.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Alex            SR West Allis C           4:41.20  
  2 Stojanovic, Milan         SO West Allis N           4:44.58  
  3 Pettis, Brendan           JR West Allis C           4:59.26  
  4 Schuk, Brandon            JR West Allis C           5:06.67  
  5 Kayser, Michael           SR Wauwatosa We           5:07.93  
  6 Lozano, Tony              FR West Allis N           5:10.32  
  7 Bernstein, Sam            FR Univ. School           5:11.00  
  8 Wyrowski, Patrick         SO Whitnall               5:17.84  
  9 Wheeler, Tom              JR Univ. School           5:26.76  
 10 Kubinek, Joe              FR Whitnall               5:28.51  
 11 Leavell, Tori             SO Milwaukee Ba           5:31.24  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                            1:50.40  
  2 Divine Savior Holy A                                1:51.55  
  3 Wauwatosa West                                      1:53.72  
  4 Brookfield East                                     1:55.11  
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha                                2:02.70  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      1:31.67  
  2 West Allis Central                                  1:36.36  
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha                                1:40.49  
  4 Whitnall                                            1:42.76  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ditscheit, Elise          FR Wauwatosa We           1:00.82   3 
  2 Davis, Jourdan            SO West Allis C           1:05.87   3 
  3 Klement, Claire           SO Divine Savio           1:06.27   3 
  4 Flanary, Nicole           JR Univ. School           1:06.65   3 
  5 Jannusch, Sarah           JR West Allis N           1:07.04   3 
  6 Bach, Kathryn             SO Divine Savio           1:07.15   3 
  7 Duffy, Corinne            SO Divine Savio           1:07.26   2 
  8 Folger, Kristen           SO West Allis N           1:07.48   2 
  9 Eykmans, Erika            JR Whitnall               1:07.71   3 
 10 Gehred, Maria             SO Brookfield E           1:08.02   2 
 11 Stutz, Laurel             SO Wauwatosa We           1:10.03   3 
 12 Kreh, Kirsten             JR Brookfield E           1:10.08   2 
 13 Grabow, Casey             SO Wauwatosa We           1:10.58   2 
 14 Hoagland, Katie           FR Brookfield E           1:10.63   2 
 15 Kerr, Shannon             SO West Allis N           1:11.40   2 
 16 Boehm, Emily              FR Whitnall               1:15.38   1 
 17 Severson, Sarah           SO Univ. School           1:16.72   1 
 18 Trammell, Evonna          JR Milwaukee Ba           1:18.21   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brendan           JR West Allis C             52.41   2 
  2 Taylor, Dan               SO Univ. School             53.52   2 
  3 Schaefer, Ben             SR Whitnall                 53.72   2 
  4 Brostowitz, Adam          JR Univ. School             55.19   2 
  5 Anderer, Jake             JR Whitnall                 55.65   2 
  6 Freund, Jesse             SO West Allis N             56.07   2 
  7 Feilen, Tony              SR Wauwatosa We             57.66   2 
  8 Steinbrenner, Zachary     JR Univ. School           1:01.97   1 
  9 Kamanda, Josephus         JR Milwaukee Ba           1:05.42   1 
 10 Vang, Yue Pheng           SO Milwaukee Ba           1:06.14   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                       52.32  
  2 Wauwatosa West                                        53.36  
  3 Divine Savior Holy A                                  53.74  
  4 Whitnall                                              53.79  
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha                                  57.13  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                        45.28  
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha                                  45.76  
  3 West Allis Central                                    46.20  
  4 Whitnall                                              48.36  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dismukes, Nina            JR Brookfield E             49.19   2 
  2 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We             52.06   2 
  3 Hatab, Jenna              JR Brookfield E             52.13   2 
  4 Henderson, Maddy          SO Divine Savio             52.86   2 
  5 Felker, Victoria          JR Brookfield E             52.90   2 
  6 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall                 53.39   2 
  7 Wishart, Hannah           SO Wauwatosa We             53.77   2 
  8 Ziolecki, Melaine         FR West Allis N             54.72   1 
  9 Stessl, Ana               SO West Allis C             57.00   1 
 10 Cooper, Avonda            JR West Allis N             57.81   1 
 11 Kirkegaard, Kristin       JR Divine Savio             57.93   1 
 12 Regner, Amy               JR Whitnall               1:01.43   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reuter, Jacob             SR West Allis C             43.48   2 
  2 Stewart, Andre            SR Milwaukee Ba             43.92   1 
  3 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall                 44.12   2 
  4 Kelly, Korey              SR West Allis N             44.52   2 
  5 Truog, Nick               JR West Allis C             44.89   2 
  6 Boyd, Jordan              SO Wauwatosa We             46.36   2 
  7 Freet, Jeffrey            SO West Allis N             48.07   2 
  8 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall                 48.50   1 
  9 Howard, Paul              FR Whitnall                 48.99   2 
 10 Semega, Chris             FR Wauwatosa We             49.64   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SR Whitnall               2:20.46  
  2 Dillon, Natalie           SR Brookfield E           2:25.06  
  3 Probst, Ellie             FR West Allis N           2:28.57  
  4 Werking, Evie             SR Brookfield E           2:29.85  
  5 Conway, Taylor            SR Brookfield E           2:32.08  
  6 Assana, Claire            FR Divine Savio           2:34.17  
  7 Hurst, Kim                FR Whitnall               2:36.02  
  8 Windt, Leah               SO Whitnall               2:40.71  
  9 Neitzel, Lindsay          JR Univ. School           2:40.94  
 10 Larson, Katie             SR West Allis C           2:43.37  
 11 Prince, Kellie            SO Divine Savio           2:52.40  
 12 Sheriff, Mawata           JR Milwaukee Ba           3:52.30  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Effinger, Robert          SO West Allis N           2:01.89  
  2 Ebben, Jacob              JR West Allis N           2:09.15  
  3 Guttmann, Shawn           JR West Allis C           2:19.07  
  4 Dettlaff, Kevin           SO Wauwatosa We           2:19.47  
  5 Weissmann, Peter          JR West Allis C           2:22.71  
  6 Redlich, Alec             SR Wauwatosa We           2:25.86  
  7 Mfinanga, Ahmadou         SR Wauwatosa We           2:26.29  
  8 Schlesinger, Bradley      SO Univ. School           2:30.44  
  9 Leavell, Tori             SO Milwaukee Ba           2:33.29  
 10 Beaudry, Mitch            SR West Allis C           2:35.06  
 11 Kubinek, Joe              FR Whitnall               2:36.33  
 12 Rott, Derek               FR Univ. School           2:47.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sirleaf, Sangay           SR Wauwatosa We             28.26   2 
  2 Engelhart, Lauren         JR Brookfield E             28.39   3 
  3 Lunde, Sara               FR Wauwatosa We             28.59   3 
  4 Shaw, Savannah            FR West Allis N             29.10   2 
  5 Grogan, Evan              SO Divine Savio             29.32   2 
  6 Linsmeier, Kelsey         FR Brookfield E             29.39   3 
  7 Kasper, Shanna            JR Whitnall                 29.48   2 
  8 Melk, Natalie             JR West Allis N             30.26   1 
  9 Olson, Marissa            FR Whitnall                 30.34   2 
 10 Karno, Stephanie          SR West Allis C             31.25   2 
 11 Nelson, Brianna           FR West Allis C             31.37   1 
 12 Wells, Sarah              SR Brookfield E             31.47   1 
 13 Bach, Megan               SO Divine Savio             31.93   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brendan           JR West Allis C             22.86   2 
  2 Joseph, Collin            JR Wauwatosa We             23.41   2 
  3 Spence, Kenny             JR Wauwatosa We             23.65   2 
  4 Sheffa, Xavier            JR West Allis N             24.09   1 
  5 Denson, Djdade            FR Univ. School             24.14   2 
  6 Bigus, Kyle               JR West Allis C             24.19   2 
  7 Rushing, Amari            JR Wauwatosa We             24.85   2 
  8 Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall                 25.19   2 
  9 Schum, Zion               FR West Allis N             25.81   1 
 10 Triggs, Isahia            JR Milwaukee Ba             25.97   1 
 11 Marino, Todd              FR Whitnall                 26.79   1 
 12 George, Nick              SR West Allis C             28.92   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kulick, Emma              SO Univ. School          12:35.27  
  2 Pranghofer, Abby          JR West Allis C          12:37.27  
  3 VanTine, Jasmine          FR Whitnall              12:38.56  
  4 Waples, Megan             FR Univ. School          12:43.63  
  5 Grum, Greta               SO Divine Savio          13:05.35  
  6 Pruhs, Madeline           SO Divine Savio          13:05.65  
  7 Seiler, Riley             SR Whitnall              13:12.19  
  8 Vollmer, Erin             SR West Allis N          13:44.67  
  9 Verma, Anisha             FR Brookfield E          13:54.77  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Alex            SR West Allis C          10:13.63  
  2 Richardson, Alex          FR Whitnall              10:19.28  
  3 Miletti, Tyler            SO West Allis C          10:22.49  
  4 Centers, Tyler            SO Whitnall              10:52.38  
  5 Yimsut, Derrick           FR Whitnall              11:16.46  
  6 Hilgendorf, Eric          FR Univ. School          11:16.93  
  7 Borazo, Collin            FR West Allis C          12:28.56  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                            4:20.33  
  2 Divine Savior Holy A                                4:27.16  
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha                                4:37.50  
  4 Univ. School of Milw                                4:38.94  
  5 West Allis Central                                  4:40.20  
  6 Wauwatosa West                                      4:44.31  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Allis Central                                  3:44.95  
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha                                3:45.80  
  3 Whitnall                                            4:11.78  
  4 Univ. School of Milw                                4:15.53  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A                                  58.48  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Allis Central                                    54.25  
  2 Whitnall                                              57.28  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kerry            JR Brookfield E           4-08.00  
  2 Bailey, Miranda           SO West Allis N           4-06.00  
  2 Marisch, Erika            SR West Allis N           4-06.00  
  4 Young, Molly              FR Divine Savio          J4-06.00  
  5 Tangney, Abbey            SO Divine Savio           4-04.00  
  6 Close, Ali                JR Brookfield E          J4-04.00  
  7 Wissing, Natalie          FR Divine Savio          J4-04.00  
  8 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We           4-02.00  
  8 Hurst, Kim                FR Whitnall               4-02.00  
 10 Folger, Kristen           SO West Allis N          J4-02.00  
 11 Kreh, Kirsten             JR Brookfield E           4-00.00  
 11 Batchelor, Dana           FR West Allis C           4-00.00  
 11 Stutz, Laurel             SO Wauwatosa We           4-00.00  
 11 Koepp, Anne               JR Wauwatosa We           4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Andre            SR Milwaukee Ba           5-10.00  
  2 McFadden, Damien          SO West Allis C           5-04.00  
  3 Messina, Neil             SR West Allis N          J5-04.00  
  4 Felix, Brion              JR Wauwatosa We           5-02.00  
  5 Kresnak, Nolan            FR Wauwatosa We          J5-02.00  
  6 Hurst, Austin             SO Whitnall               5-00.00  
 -- Marinkovich, Dushan       SR Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Kamanda, Josephus         JR Milwaukee Ba                NH  
 -- Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Nicole            SO West Allis C          10-06.00  
  2 O'Hara, Kathy             JR West Allis N          10-00.00  
  3 Race, Jade                JR Brookfield E         J10-00.00  
  4 Barbeau, Erin             JR West Allis N           9-00.00  
  5 Longo, Rachel             JR Wauwatosa We          J9-00.00  
  6 Schuh, Mai-Linn           JR Brookfield E           8-06.00  
  7 Elliot, Elizabeth         SO West Allis N           8-00.00  
  8 Hui, Jenna                FR Wauwatosa We           7-06.00  
  9 Quirk, Lauren             FR Divine Savio          J7-06.00  
  9 Chan, Jessica             SO Divine Savio          J7-06.00  
  9 Neimi, Molly              SO Brookfield E          J7-06.00  
 12 Carlson, Laura            FR Wauwatosa We           6-00.00  
 -- Danielson, Claire         FR Divine Savio                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Luis           SR West Allis C          14-00.00  
  2 Weigand, Dylan            SR West Allis N          13-00.00  
  3 Zelten, Zack              SR West Allis N          12-00.00  
  4 Brick, John               SR West Allis N         J12-00.00  
  4 Hanus, Kyle               JR Wauwatosa We         J12-00.00  
  6 Gaskin, Isaac             JR Wauwatosa We          11-06.00  
  7 Smith, Brian              JR West Allis C          11-00.00  
  8 Boeder, Josh              FR West Allis C         J11-00.00  
  9 Tucker, Paul              SO Wauwatosa We          10-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shannon           SO Wauwatosa We          16-02.50  
  2 Marisch, Erika            SR West Allis N          16-01.00  
  3 Tomczak, Brenna           SR West Allis N          15-05.00  
  4 Cameli, Mariana           SR Brookfield E          15-03.50  
  5 Felker, Victoria          JR Brookfield E          15-03.00  
  6 Weers, Callie             SO Divine Savio          15-00.50  
  7 Taylor, Katherine         JR Divine Savio          14-04.00  
  8 Martin, Shanteria         SR Brookfield E          14-00.00  
  9 Brunner, Ali              SO Wauwatosa We          13-11.50  
 10 Anthony, Julia            SO Wauwatosa We          13-08.00  
 11 Jones-Rosa, Keyla         SO Divine Savio          13-04.50  
 12 Sheriff, Mawata           JR Milwaukee Ba          13-02.00  
 13 Johnson, Dana             FR Whitnall              12-02.00  
 14 Kasper, Shanna            JR Whitnall              11-02.00  
 15 Karno, Stephanie          SR West Allis C          10-10.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messina, Neil             SR West Allis N          21-03.00  
  2 Shaw, Martin              SR West Allis N          20-08.00  
  3 Denson, Djdade            FR Univ. School          20-04.00  
  4 Reynolds, Jimmy           SO Wauwatosa We          19-01.00  
  5 Stewart, Andre            SR Milwaukee Ba          19-00.00  
  6 Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall              18-11.00  
  7 Brown, Troy               JR West Allis C          18-01.50  
  8 Miskov, Petar             FR Whitnall              18-00.00  
  9 Young, Javecy             JR West Allis C          17-04.00  
  9 Voelkel, Dan              FR Whitnall              17-04.00  
 11 Whitfield, Shon           FR Wauwatosa We          17-02.00  
 12 Stingley, Corey           FR West Allis N          15-10.50  
 13 Triggs, Isahia            JR Milwaukee Ba          15-10.00  
 14 Cooper, Chris             FR Univ. School          15-02.00  
 15 Brown-Cox, Austin         FR Milwaukee Ba          12-09.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engelhart, Lauren         JR Brookfield E          35-03.00  
  2 Marisch, Erika            SR West Allis N          32-07.50  
  3 Tomczak, Brenna           SR West Allis N          32-03.00  
  4 Leach, Sami               FR Divine Savio          31-07.50  
  5 Harper, Alisha            FR Brookfield E          31-06.50  
  6 Zeimet, Leyna             JR Wauwatosa We          30-11.00  
  7 Weers, Callie             SO Divine Savio          30-07.00  
  8 Taylor, Katherine         JR Divine Savio         J30-07.00  
  9 Seefeldt, Colleen         SO Wauwatosa We          29-11.00  
 10 Weigel, Jamie             JR West Allis C          29-03.00  
 11 Kasper, Shanna            JR Whitnall              27-07.50  
 12 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall              27-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Martin              SR West Allis N          42-06.00  
  2 Hinton, Marquise          SR West Allis C          38-01.00  
  3 McFadden, Damien          SO West Allis C          38-00.00  
  4 Gitzlaff, Cameron         SO West Allis C          34-09.50  
  5 Marino, Todd              FR Whitnall              33-10.25  
  6 Kresnak, Nolan            FR Wauwatosa We          33-09.50  
  7 Fuller, Trevor            FR Whitnall              33-06.50  
 -- Bonkowski, Jim            SR Wauwatosa We              FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr, Sophie              JR Brookfield E            105-02  
  2 Coto-Valentin, Raquel     JR West Allis C            100-00  
  3 Dickhut, Lindsey          SR West Allis N             96-00  
  4 Tyner, Andrea             JR West Allis C             89-03  
  5 Sykes, Molly              SR West Allis N             85-10  
  6 Potter, Kayla             SR West Allis N             85-07  
  7 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wauwatosa We             85-04  
  8 Fabry, Katelin            SO Divine Savio             76-00  
  9 Thomas, Jasmine           JR Wauwatosa We             73-03  
 10 Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall                 71-10  
 11 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We             71-06  
 12 Springer, Liz             FR Brookfield E             69-06  
 13 Carter, Quane             JR Brookfield E             63-07  
 14 Peck, Brooke              JR Whitnall                 59-07  
 15 Baker, Elizabeth          SO Divine Savio             57-00  
 16 Williams, Kiara           SR Milwaukee Ba             53-06  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sczerzen, Jeff            SR West Allis N            155-02  
  2 Keen, Peter               SO West Allis N            139-09  
  3 Taylor, Dan               SO Univ. School            124-09  
  4 Fogl, Joe                 JR West Allis C            123-03  
  5 Lancour, Mike             JR West Allis N            122-05  
  6 Addison, Julien           SO Univ. School            121-10  
  7 Cameron, Ben              FR West Allis C            112-04  
  8 Spenner, Jacob            JR West Allis C            108-04  
  9 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We            108-02  
 10 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt   SR Wauwatosa We            101-03  
 11 Steinbrenner, Zachary     JR Univ. School             89-10  
 12 Crivello, Nick            FR Whitnall                 88-05  
 13 Bell, Antwone             SO Milwaukee Ba             85-01  
 14 Perry, Connor             SO Whitnall                 74-09  
 15 Schaefer, Mike            SO Whitnall                 57-09  
 -- Sylla, Kevin                 Brookfield E           X146-01  
 -- Gander, Alex                 Brookfield E           X144-05  
 -- Olszewski, Sam            JR West Allis N           X105-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springer, Liz             FR Brookfield E          31-04.00  
  2 Coto-Valentin, Raquel     JR West Allis C          31-02.00  
  3 Dickhut, Lindsey          SR West Allis N          29-08.00  
  4 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We          29-05.50  
  5 Carr, Sophie              JR Brookfield E          29-02.00  
  6 Gaines, Therese           FR Brookfield E          28-07.50  
  7 Coto-Valentin, Gabby      FR West Allis C          28-07.00  
  8 Sturm, Ashley             SR West Allis C          28-05.00  
  9 Carda, Breeanna           FR West Allis N          28-04.00  
 10 Sykes, Molly              SR West Allis N          27-09.50  
 11 Fabry, Katelin            SO Divine Savio          27-07.50  
 12 Ryou, Hannah              SO Divine Savio          27-01.00  
 13 Thomas, Jasmine           JR Wauwatosa We          25-11.00  
 14 Amoroso, Sarah            SO Wauwatosa We          25-01.50  
 15 Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall              24-04.00  
 16 Henderson, Maddy          SO Divine Savio          22-00.50  
 17 Peck, Brooke              JR Whitnall              21-09.00  
 18 Williams, Kiara           SR Milwaukee Ba          20-06.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sczerzen, Jeff            SR West Allis N          55-03.50  
  2 Fogl, Joe                 JR West Allis C          49-05.50  
  3 Lancour, Mike             JR West Allis N          46-04.50  
  4 Felix, Brion              JR Wauwatosa We          43-10.00  
  5 Spenner, Jacob            JR West Allis C          42-04.50  
  6 Kautzman-Schaefer, Matt   SR Wauwatosa We          42-03.50  
  7 Keen, Peter               SO West Allis N          42-02.00  
  8 Thao, Chakou              JR Wauwatosa We          40-00.00  
  9 Cameron, Ben              FR West Allis C          39-11.50  
 10 Addison, Julien           SO Univ. School          36-10.00  
 11 Olszewski, Sam            JR West Allis N          35-08.50  
 12 Taylor, Dan               SO Univ. School          33-05.00  
 13 Scardino, Kurtis          FR Whitnall              32-06.50  
 14 Brethauer, Neal           FR Univ. School          31-08.50  
 15 Bell, Antwone             SO Milwaukee Ba          31-03.50  
 16 Hardy, Alex               JR Whitnall              30-08.50  
 17 Burakowski, Mike          FR Whitnall              22-09.50  
 -- Sylla, Kevin                 Brookfield E         X47-04.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            166        2) West Allis Nathan Ha      136   
    3) Wauwatosa West             119.50     4) Divine Savior Holy A      114   
    5) Whitnall                    84.50     6) West Allis Central         65   
    7) Univ. School of Milw        45                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Allis Central         190        2) West Allis Nathan Ha      171   
    3) Wauwatosa West             110        4) Whitnall                   67   
    5) Univ. School of Milw        37        6) Milwaukee Bay View/L       20