Licensed to Pittsville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2011 09:07 PM
                      Pittsville Invitational - 5/12/2011                      
                            Pittsville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Columbus Catholic                                10:46.84   10:42.87   10   
     1) Hertl, Nikki JR                 2) Viegut, Alexandria SO          
     3) Brandt, Sarah SR                4) Kaiser, Deanna SR              
  2 Pittsville                                       10:44.00   10:45.08    8   
     1) Ortner, Marissa SO              2) Palmer, Tory JR                
     3) Pralle, Taylor FR               4) Quinnell, Jen JR               
  3 Assumption                                       11:37.87   12:02.85    6   
     1) Ververka, Tessa FR              2) Veverka, Elise FR              
     3) Martens, April JR               4) Jackan, Becky SR               
  4 Spencer                                          11:56.00   12:04.76    5   
     1) Endreas, Alicia SO              2) Ruhbusch, Jessica SR           
     3) Wienke, Macie JR                4) Hannan, Aly FR                 
  5 Newman Catholic                                  11:18.00   12:41.39    4   
     1) Menzner, Erin FR                2) Norman, Emily FR               
     3) McIntyre, Maggie SR             4) Hamilton, Abby FR              
  6 Athens                                           14:10.00   13:39.39    3   
     1) Oja, Kaylyn SO                  2) Albrecht, Lindsey FR           
     3) Nowicki, Emily FR               4) Nowacki, Rachel SR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens                                            9:13.49    8:52.82   10   
     1) Nowicki, David SO               2) Heller, Nathan SO              
     3) Mroczenski, Luke SO             4) Trimner, David SR              
  2 Columbus Catholic                                 9:04.33    8:55.96    8   
     1) Cleveland, David JR             2) Wienke, Travis SO              
     3) Derfus, Tyler JR                4) Pischel, Travis SR             
  3 Pittsville                                        9:20.00    9:39.35    6   
     1) Kolar, Kyle FR                  2) Hahn, Eric SO                  
     3) Wesely, Brad FR                 4) Kleinhenz, Eddie SO            
  4 Newman Catholic                                  10:10.00   10:20.62    5   
     1) Blaschka, David SO              2) Damask, Jake SO                
     3) Gorski, Matt JR                 4) Dushek, Andrew SO              
  5 Auburndale                                       11:00.00   10:49.78    4   
     1) Hunsberger, Jacob JR            2) Kollross, Aaron SO             
     3) Snortheim, Jared JR             4) Swensen, Aaron SR              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock, Teresa              SR Newman Catho           16.44      16.16   2  10   
  2 Hash, Emilie              FR Newman Catho           21.40      18.59   2   8   
  3 Reihle, Taylor            FR Athens                 18.08      18.91   2   6   
  4 Holzberger, Diana         JR Columbus Cat           21.20      19.12   2   5   
  5 Diedrich, Mia             FR Athens                 20.00      19.68   2   4   
  6 Rosenbush, Lancey         FR Spencer                22.75      20.46   1   3   
  7 Mercier, Brenna           FR Spencer                20.12      21.00   2   2   
  8 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             20.30      21.15   2   1   
  9 Roland, Abby              SO Newman Catho           21.10      21.16   2 
 10 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville                        22.00   1 
 11 Brookhart, Ashley         SO Pittsville                        23.11   1 
 -- Pumper, Lizzie            FR Auburndale             21.43         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kallstrom, Luke           SR Newman Catho           16.76      16.28   10   
  2 Stephan, Dan              JR Newman Catho           17.34      16.46    8   
  3 Riehle, Dillon            SR Athens                 16.87      16.96    6   
  4 Trimner, Danny            SO Athens                 17.53      17.90    5   
  5 Voight, Olie              SO Pittsville             19.90      20.06    4   
  6 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho           16.74      20.37    3   
  7 Cleveland, Grant          SO Columbus Cat           21.30      22.44    2   
  8 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville             20.85      24.06    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Lakisha           FR Auburndale             13.40      13.11   3  10   
  2 Brown, Abby               SO Newman Catho           13.04      13.21   3   8   
  3 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho           13.02      13.25   3   6   
  4 Schreiner, Mariah         SO Athens                 13.20      13.31   3   5   
  5 Selz, Kayla               SO Columbus Cat           13.98      13.53   3   4   
  6 Peter, Hannah             SO Athens                 14.37      13.91   3   3   
  7 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale             14.60      14.00   2   1.50
  7 Gotz, Abigal              JR Columbus Cat           13.78      14.00   3   1.50
  9 Payne, Jesse              FR Athens                 14.63      14.09   2 
 10 Schneider, Margret        FR Newman Catho           14.56      14.41   3 
 11 Stoflet, Emma             JR Auburndale             15.16      14.50   2 
 12 Brock, Heather            SO Columbus Cat           15.22      15.12   2 
 13 Brookhart, Ashley         SO Pittsville             16.20      15.19   2 
 14 Bump, Karly               FR Spencer                15.61      15.34   2 
 15 Gudelis, Onali            FR Assumption             15.52      15.80   2 
 16 Elmhorst, Kayla           FR Assumption             16.59      16.18   1 
 17 Strupp, Sarah             JR Spencer                17.25      16.44   1 
 18 Zenner, Ashley            SO Spencer                16.90      16.62   1 
 -- Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton                15.70         NT   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weise, Matthew            SO Athens                 11.73      11.59   3  10   
  2 Hruska, Luke              SR Newman Catho           11.71      11.62   3   8   
  3 Trimner, Danny            SO Athens                 12.62      12.00   2   6   
  4 Sabel, Tom                SO Auburndale             12.43      12.07   3   5   
  5 Wucherpfennig, Ryan       SR Granton                12.50      12.28   2   4   
  6 Smith, Ben                SR Assumption             12.09      12.37   3   3   
  7 Hamus, Collin             SR Auburndale             12.43      12.38   3   2   
  8 Pittsley, Malcolm         FR Columbus Cat           13.24      12.40   2   1   
  9 Heis, Adam                SR Newman Catho           12.01      12.44   3 
 10 Runnoe, John              JR Newman Catho           12.02      12.48   3 
 11 Kelly, Jacob              JR Athens                 12.87      12.68   2 
 12 Eichinger, Lukas          SR Assumption             11.97      12.70   3 
 13 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption             13.40      13.43   2 
 14 Ackmann, Trevor           FR Spencer                14.49      13.93   1 
 15 Quinlan, Shawn            SO Pittsville             14.50      14.03   1 
 16 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton                14.00      14.47   2 
 17 Davison, Lynn             SR Granton                17.00      15.71   1 
 18 Park, Phillip             FR Pittsville             17.50      16.18   1 
 19 Andreae, Kyle             JR Spencer                17.01      16.87   1 
 -- Poehnelt, Damian          FR Pittsville             13.10         NT   2 
 -- Hughes, Daniel            SO Columbus Cat           14.30         NT   1 
 -- Hoffmann, Shane           SO Auburndale             12.79         NT   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Danica          SO Auburndale           5:45.10    5:40.56   10   
  2 Palmer, Tory              JR Pittsville           5:56.00    5:56.11    8   
  3 Hamilton, Abby            FR Newman Catho         6:02.10    5:57.36    6   
  4 Pinter, Claire            JR Columbus Cat         6:04.00    6:07.51    5   
  5 Roehl, Riley              JR Columbus Cat         6:11.00    6:26.77    4   
  6 Ruhbusch, Jessica         SR Spencer              6:30.00    6:34.17    3   
  7 McIntyre, Maggie          SR Newman Catho         6:27.00    6:34.97    2   
  8 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville           6:32.00    6:38.93    1   
  9 Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption           6:26.34    6:39.62  
 10 Viegut, Alexandria        SO Columbus Cat         7:02.11    6:54.57  
 11 Conrad, Kerra             FR Pittsville           7:12.00    7:07.95  
 -- Fox, Emily                SO Newman Catho         6:58.00         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond, John            SR Granton              4:55.00    4:55.15   10   
  2 Messerly, Paul            JR Newman Catho         4:58.20    4:56.64    8   
  3 Snortheim, Jared          JR Auburndale           5:45.00    5:21.08    6   
  4 Schubert, Dan             JR Spencer              5:21.00    5:36.88    5   
  5 Blaschka, David           SO Newman Catho         5:46.00    5:50.64    4   
  6 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton              5:35.00    5:53.39    3   
  7 Cherek, Josh              SO Spencer              5:46.00    5:56.22    2   
  8 Hunsberger, Jacob         JR Auburndale           5:58.00    5:59.66    1   
  9 Kollross, Aaron           SO Auburndale           6:00.00    6:18.23  
 10 Hebert, Steven            FR Spencer              6:34.00    6:48.54  
 -- Nowicki, David            SO Athens               5:29.55         NT  
 -- Morse, Luke               SO Athens               6:28.91         NT  
 -- Ryan, T.J.                JR Newman Catho         5:55.00         NT  
 -- Williamson, Alex          FR Pittsville           5:20.00         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic                                 1:55.60    1:51.81   10   
     1) Heiman, Mariah JR               2) Brandt, Lindsey SR             
     3) Gotz, Abigal JR                 4) Selz, Kayla SO                 
  2 Athens                                            1:54.00    1:52.00    8   
     1) Gajewski, Erin FR               2) Schreiner, Holly JR            
     3) Peter, Hannah SO                4) Schreiner, Mariah SO           
  3 Newman Catholic                                   1:54.90    1:56.44    6   
     1) Michalske, Andrea SR            2) Schneider, Margret FR          
     3) Beilke, Sarah SO                4) Rock, Teresa SR                
  4 Pittsville                                        2:00.80    2:02.78    5   
     1) Quinnell, Jen JR                2) Pralle, Taylor FR              
     3) Rassmussen, Shianne SO          4) Stascak, Miranda FR            
  5 Spencer                                           2:04.00    2:03.46    4   
     1) Hebert, Kyleigh JR              2) Kramer, Tara FR                
     3) Rosenbush, Lancey FR            4) Mercier, Brenna FR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens                                            1:34.00    1:35.81   10   
     1) Schreiner, Zach JR              2) Diers, Lucas JR                
     3) Tessmer, Jordon SR              4) Lemmer, Zachary JR             
  2 Spencer                                           1:50.00    1:39.18    8   
     1) Miller, Josh SR                 2) Mueller, Austin SO             
     3) Nieman, Rudy SO                 4) Olson, Josh JR                 
  3 Newman Catholic                                   1:38.90    1:41.09    6   
     1) Tauer, Isaak JR                 2) Lemke, Brody FR                
     3) Gabriel, Marcus FR              4) Heis, Adam SR                  
  4 Pittsville                                        1:41.80    1:41.78    5   
     1) Hahn, Eric SO                   2) Wesely, Brad FR                
     3) Kolar, Kyle FR                  4) Arendt, Joey FR                
  5 Columbus Catholic                                 1:48.38    1:49.78    4   
     1) Cleveland, Grant SO             2) Pittsley, Malcolm FR           
     3) Studinger, Samual FR            4) Inmann, Call SO                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho         1:01.90    1:01.19   3  10   
  2 Pempek, Morgan            SO Athens               1:05.00    1:02.96   3   8   
  3 Menzner, Erin             FR Newman Catho         1:09.10    1:03.20   3   6   
  4 Seubert, Angie            SR Columbus Cat         1:07.20    1:07.96   3   5   
  5 Veverka, Elise            FR Assumption           1:09.10    1:10.25   3   4   
  6 Brock, Heather            SO Columbus Cat         1:12.30    1:10.65   2   3   
  7 Joosten, Haley            SO Assumption           1:10.17    1:12.34   3   2   
  8 Nowicki, Rebecca          JR Athens               1:14.00    1:14.00   2   1   
  9 Stewart, Saydi            JR Spencer              1:17.00    1:14.99   2 
 10 Norman, Emily             FR Newman Catho         1:12.20    1:17.47   3 
 11 Schneider, Lian           SO Columbus Cat         1:16.32    1:19.31   2 
 12 Nowicki, Emily            FR Athens               1:15.62    1:21.31   2 
 -- DeBoer, Skylar            JR Auburndale           1:23.60         NT   1 
 -- Burnett, Jaynie           FR Spencer              1:19.00         NT   1 
 -- Martens, April            JR Assumption           1:11.00         NT   3 
 -- Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton              1:17.00         NT   2 
 -- Ortner, Marissa           SO Pittsville                           NT   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption             53.70      53.78   2  10   
  2 Runnoe, John              JR Newman Catho           54.10      53.80   2   8   
  3 Hruska, Luke              SR Newman Catho           51.98      54.34   2   6   
  4 Castellano, CJ            SR Auburndale             57.10      56.46   2   5   
  5 Bychinski, Eric           FR Newman Catho           56.93      56.81   2   4   
  6 Wienke, Travis            SO Columbus Cat           57.40      56.85   2   3   
  7 Bernarde, Ty              JR Assumption             58.20      57.83   2   2   
  8 Nowicki, David            SO Athens               1:08.00      58.68   1   1   
  9 Wucherpfennig, Ryan       SR Granton                59.00    1:03.53   1 
 10 Weinfurter, Tyler         FR Auburndale           1:15.00    1:08.85   1 
 11 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton              1:10.00    1:12.28   1 
 -- Heller, Nathan            SO Athens                 54.84         NT   2 
 -- Quinlan, Shawn            SO Pittsville                           NT   1 
 -- Sub, Joe                  SR Granton                              NT   1 
 -- Finck, Dustin             SR Athens               1:07.00         NT   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic                                   54.42      52.78   10   
     1) Heiman, Mariah JR               2) Brandt, Lindsey SR             
     3) Gotz, Abigal JR                 4) Selz, Kayla SO                 
  2 Auburndale                                          56.35      54.21    8   
     1) Sutton, Lakisha FR              2) Steines, Emma SO               
     3) Tomfohrde, Kelly SR             4) Stoflet, Emma JR               
  3 Newman Catholic                                     54.10      56.86    6   
     1) Michalske, Andrea SR            2) Beilke, Sarah SO               
     3) Olsen, Kassie SO                4) Brown, Abby SO                 
  4 Athens                                              54.08      57.18    5   
     1) Drewek, Becky JR                2) Gajewski, Erin FR              
     3) Peter, Hannah SO                4) Schreiner, Mariah SO           
  5 Spencer                                           1:00.00    1:00.25    4   
     1) Kramer, Tara FR                 2) Bump, Karly FR                 
     3) Rosenbush, Lancey FR            4) Mercier, Brenna FR             
  6 Pittsville                                        1:05.00    1:04.53    3   
     1) Brookhart, Ashley SO            2) Schwanebeck, Anna SO           
     3) Hippmair, Lena SR               4) Guden, Lindsey SR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens                                              44.34      45.03   10   
     1) Schreiner, Zach JR              2) Tessmer, Jordon SR             
     3) Weise, Matthew SO               4) Lemmer, Zachary JR             
  2 Assumption                                          49.05      47.86    8   
     1) Smith, Ben SR                   2) Gerrettie, Nick SR             
     3) Linzmeier, Zach SO              4) Eichinger, Lukas SR            
  3 Spencer                                             52.00      47.90    6   
     1) Miller, Josh SR                 2) Mueller, Austin SO             
     3) Nieman, Rudy SO                 4) Olson, Josh JR                 
  4 Newman Catholic                                     47.00      48.18    5   
     1) Tauer, Isaak JR                 2) Lemke, Brody FR                
     3) Gabriel, Marcus FR              4) Heis, Adam SR                  
  5 Pittsville                                          48.95      48.34    4   
     1) Wesely, Brad FR                 2) Hahn, Eric SO                  
     3) Kolar, Kyle FR                  4) Poehnelt, Damian FR            
  6 Columbus Catholic                                   49.47      52.90    3   
     1) Cleveland, Grant SO             2) Pittsley, Malcolm FR           
     3) Studinger, Samual FR            4) Inmann, Call SO                
 -- Auburndale                                          48.61         DQ  
     1) Castellano, CJ SR               2) Hamus, Collin SR               
     3) Hoffmann, Shane SO              4) Sabel, Tom SO                  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock, Teresa              SR Newman Catho           48.25      49.00   2  10   
  2 Jensen, Katy              JR Columbus Cat           57.30      55.06   2   8   
  3 Reihle, Taylor            FR Athens                 55.65      55.80   2   6   
  4 Roland, Abby              SO Newman Catho         1:01.90      56.81   2   5   
  5 Holzberger, Diana         JR Columbus Cat         1:02.33      58.07   1   4   
  6 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer                58.78      58.75   2   3   
  7 Hash, Emilie              FR Newman Catho         1:02.10      58.93   1   2   
  8 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             59.70      59.97   2   1   
  9 Quinnell, Jen             JR Pittsville             56.10    1:00.75   2 
 10 Martens, April            JR Assumption           1:04.53    1:03.67   1 
 -- Kolstad, Kayla            FR Spencer              1:08.00         NT   1 
 -- Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville                           NT   1 
 -- Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption           1:03.84         NT   1 
 -- Pumper, Lizzie            FR Auburndale           1:01.50         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trimner, Danny            SO Athens                 43.55      43.38   10   
  2 Stephan, Dan              JR Newman Catho           44.95      44.37    8   
  3 Kallstrom, Luke           SR Newman Catho           45.21      45.59    6   
  4 Riehle, Dillon            SR Athens                 47.31      45.87    5   
  5 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho           42.91      51.34    4   
  6 Swensen, Aaron            SR Auburndale             54.88      56.60    3   
  7 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville                      1:00.25    2   
 -- Gerrettie, Nick           SR Assumption             48.75         NT  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Deanna            SR Columbus Cat         2:37.60    2:33.28   10   
  2 Pempek, Morgan            SO Athens               2:24.00    2:37.40    8   
  3 Karl, Sam                 JR Auburndale           2:45.32    2:39.70    6   
  4 Pralle, Taylor            FR Pittsville           2:45.00    2:43.66    5   
  5 McIntyre, Maggie          SR Newman Catho         2:51.00    2:44.85    4   
  6 Ruhbusch, Jessica         SR Spencer              2:51.00    2:46.16    3   
  7 Hertl, Nikki              JR Columbus Cat         2:48.30    2:47.36    2   
  8 Ververka, Tessa           FR Assumption           2:49.75    2:48.63    1   
  9 Endreas, Alicia           SO Spencer              3:02.00    2:53.37  
 10 Brandt, Sarah             SR Columbus Cat         2:46.70    2:54.19  
 11 Schwanebeck, Anna         SO Pittsville           2:52.00    2:54.66  
 12 Jackan, Becky             SR Assumption           2:55.19    3:01.06  
 13 Panetta, Melissa          SO Newman Catho         3:18.00    3:11.43  
 14 Conrad, Kerra             FR Pittsville           3:10.00    3:16.39  
 15 Greib, Vera               JR Assumption           3:17.20    3:18.58  
 -- Heis, Zoe                 SO Newman Catho         3:03.00         NT  
 -- Burnett, Jaynie           FR Spencer              3:21.00         NT  
 -- Frahm, Lindsey            SR Athens               2:34.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messerly, Paul            JR Newman Catho         2:08.10    2:13.16   10   
  2 Snortheim, Jared          JR Auburndale           2:15.00    2:16.52    8   
  3 Pischel, Travis           SR Columbus Cat         2:10.20    2:18.25    6   
  4 Kleinhenz, Eddie          SO Pittsville           2:20.00    2:19.96    5   
  5 Nowicki, David            SO Athens               2:29.26    2:21.45    4   
  6 Cleveland, David          JR Columbus Cat         2:11.20    2:22.95    3   
  7 Damask, Jake              SO Newman Catho         2:27.00    2:24.16    2   
  8 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption           2:27.65    2:26.27    1   
  9 Rhodes, Trevor            JR Columbus Cat         2:24.50    2:26.52  
 10 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton              2:30.00    2:32.97  
 11 Cherek, Josh              SO Spencer              2:35.00    2:36.34  
 12 Schubert, Dan             JR Spencer              2:25.00    2:38.06  
 13 Castellano, Isaac         FR Auburndale           2:15.00    2:41.46  
 14 Kollross, Aaron           SO Auburndale           2:40.00    2:44.77  
 15 Cunz, Caleb               SO Assumption           2:33.27    2:47.44  
 -- Tessmer, Darin            SO Athens               3:07.00         NT  
 -- Marten, Anthony           FR Pittsville           2:50.00         NT  
 -- Richmond, John            SR Granton              2:12.00         NT  
 -- Trimner, David            SR Athens               2:16.44         NT  
 -- Gorski, Matt              JR Newman Catho         2:21.00         NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Lakisha           FR Auburndale             28.08      26.66   3  10   
  2 Brown, Abby               SO Newman Catho           27.51      26.87   3   8   
  3 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho           27.61      26.97   3   6   
  4 Heiman, Mariah            JR Columbus Cat           27.90      27.43   3   5   
  5 Ortner, Marissa           SO Pittsville             28.40      28.93   3   4   
  6 Brandt, Lindsey           SR Columbus Cat           28.50      29.13   3   3   
  7 Ange, Destiny             SO Athens                 29.44      29.30   3   2   
  8 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale             30.28      29.50   2   1   
  9 Seubert, Angie            SR Columbus Cat           29.40      29.72   3 
 10 Reihle, Taylor            FR Athens                 30.00      30.03   2 
 11 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville             31.80      31.56   2 
 12 Gudelis, Onali            FR Assumption             32.20      31.93   2 
 13 Albrecht, Lindsey         FR Athens                 33.11      32.03   1 
 14 Stewart, Saydi            JR Spencer                33.29      32.32   1 
 15 Krone, Kayla              SO Auburndale             32.50      32.87   2 
 16 Zenner, Ashley            SO Spencer                35.00      34.56   1 
 -- Schneider, Margret        FR Newman Catho           30.83         NT   2 
 -- Helgeson, Aleesha         FR Granton                32.00         NT   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Zach           JR Athens                 23.31      23.35   3  10   
  2 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho           23.91      23.68   3   8   
  3 Runnoe, John              JR Newman Catho           24.52      24.15   3   6   
  4 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption             24.01      24.34   3   5   
  5 Hruska, Luke              SR Newman Catho           23.51      24.75   3   3.50
  5 Derfus, Tyler             JR Columbus Cat           26.10      24.75   2   3.50
  7 Castellano, CJ            SR Auburndale             24.50      24.80   3   2   
  8 Diers, Lucas              JR Athens                 25.59      25.14   3   1   
  9 Mroczenski, Joel          SR Athens                 26.46      25.59   2 
 10 Bernarde, Ty              JR Assumption             26.27      25.73   2 
 11 Wucherpfennig, Ryan       SR Granton                27.00      26.59   2 
 12 Studinger, Samual         FR Columbus Cat           27.20      27.15   2 
 13 Kuehnhold, Cody           SO Auburndale             28.60      27.53   2 
 14 Ackmann, Trevor           FR Spencer                30.02      28.81   1 
 15 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer                31.00      29.50   1 
 16 Quinlan, Shawn            SO Pittsville             30.00      30.05   1 
 17 Garbisch, Troy            JR Granton                30.00      30.06   1 
 18 Weinfurter, Tyler         FR Auburndale             31.84      30.10   1 
 19 Davis, Haydn              JR Spencer                32.00      31.69   1 
 -- Kolar, Kyle               FR Pittsville             24.80         NT   3 
 -- Park, Phillip             FR Pittsville                           NT   1 
 -- Pischel, Travis           SR Columbus Cat           25.80         NT   2 
 -- Richmond, John            SR Granton                27.00         NT   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Danica          SO Auburndale          12:55.10   12:18.07   10   
  2 Palmer, Tory              JR Pittsville          13:00.00   12:47.80    8   
  3 Pinter, Claire            JR Columbus Cat        13:57.00   13:33.90    6   
  4 Brandt, Sarah             SR Columbus Cat        13:56.00   14:04.41    5   
  5 Albrecht, Rachael         FR Columbus Cat        14:22.00   14:15.78    4   
  6 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville          14:06.00   14:25.20    3   
  7 Legenza, Maria            JR Newman Catho        16:10.00   14:27.02    2   
  8 Wienke, Macie             JR Spencer             14:42.00   14:41.11    1   
  9 Fox, Emily                SO Newman Catho        15:23.00   15:47.18  
 -- Hannan, Aly               FR Spencer             14:25.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lance             FR Granton             13:00.00   10:58.94   10   
  2 Swensen, Aaron            SR Auburndale          11:40.00   11:15.94    8   
  3 Ryan, T.J.                JR Newman Catho        12:23.00   12:47.30    6   
  4 Dushek, Andrew            SO Newman Catho        12:31.00   13:10.11    5   
  5 Gorski, Matt              JR Newman Catho        12:35.00   13:31.09    4   
  6 Hebert, Steven            FR Spencer             14:09.00   14:07.87    3   
  7 Sisko, Ethan              SO Athens              14:36.79   14:24.34    2   
 -- Williamson, Alex          FR Pittsville          12:30.00         NT  
 -- Beckman, Tyler            SR Pittsville          12:04.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens                                            4:25.00    4:41.03   10   
     1) Pempek, Morgan SO               2) Frahm, Lindsey SR              
     3) Gajewski, Erin FR               4) Schreiner, Holly JR            
  2 Columbus Catholic                                 4:44.89    4:41.98    8   
     1) Seubert, Angie SR               2) Viegut, Alexandria SO          
     3) Brock, Heather SO               4) Jensen, Katy JR                
  3 Assumption                                        4:51.10    4:49.29    6   
     1) Beggs, Hunter JR                2) Ververka, Tessa FR             
     3) Veverka, Elise FR               4) Joosten, Haley SO              
  4 Newman Catholic                                   4:38.00    4:52.12    5   
     1) Menzner, Erin FR                2) Beilke, Sarah SO               
     3) Olsen, Kassie SO                4) Hamilton, Abby FR              
  5 Spencer                                           4:50.00    5:00.31    4   
     1) Endreas, Alicia SO              2) Kramer, Hana FR                
     3) Kramer, Tara FR                 4) Stewart, Saydi JR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens                                            3:54.00    3:44.77   10   
     1) Mroczenski, Joel SR             2) Heller, Nathan SO              
     3) Mroczenski, Luke SO             4) Lemmer, Zachary JR             
  2 Spencer                                           3:48.00    3:48.37    8   
     1) Mueller, Austin SO              2) Miller, Josh SR                
     3) Olson, Josh JR                  4) Nieman, Rudy SO                
  3 Pittsville                                                   3:48.72    6   
     1) Poehnelt, Damian FR             2) Kleinhenz, Eddie SO            
     3) Kolar, Kyle FR                  4) Quinlan, Shawn SO              
  4 Newman Catholic                                   3:47.00    3:49.90    5   
     1) Tauer, Isaak JR                 2) Bychinski, Eric FR             
     3) Kallstrom, Luke SR              4) Messerly, Paul JR              
  5 Columbus Catholic                                 3:58.88    3:59.06    4   
     1) Cleveland, David JR             2) Wienke, Travis SO              
     3) Derfus, Tyler JR                4) Rhodes, Trevor JR              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer              4-06.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Ortner, Marissa           SO Pittsville           4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Joosten, Haley            SO Assumption           4-02.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Altmann, Kristina         JR Columbus Cat         4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Gudelis, Onali            FR Assumption           4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer              4-04.00    4-02.00    2.50
  6 Schreiner, Holly          JR Athens               4-08.00    4-02.00    2.50
  8 Jensen, Katy              JR Columbus Cat         4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Diedrich, Mia             FR Athens               4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Rock, Teresa              SR Newman Catho         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Norman, Emily             FR Newman Catho         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Olsen, Kassie             SO Newman Catho         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Payne, Jesse              FR Athens               4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemmer, Zachary           JR Athens               6-03.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Stephan, Dan              JR Newman Catho         5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Castellano, Isaac         FR Auburndale           5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Castellano, CJ            SR Auburndale           5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Gabriel, Marcus           FR Newman Catho         5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Smith, Ben                SR Assumption           5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Riehle, Dillon            SR Athens               5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Kallstrom, Luke           SR Newman Catho         5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
  9 Kolar, Kyle               FR Pittsville           5-04.00    4-08.00  
  9 Diers, Lucas              JR Athens               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Lakisha           FR Auburndale          15-08.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Connolly, Sarah           JR Newman Catho        15-07.00   15-02.00    8   
  3 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer             14-01.00   14-07.00    6   
  4 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale          13-10.00   14-05.00    5   
  5 Altmann, Kristina         JR Columbus Cat        15-02.00   14-04.00    4   
  6 Schreiner, Mariah         SO Athens              15-00.00   13-10.00    3   
  7 Mercier, Brenna           FR Spencer             12-07.00   13-05.00    2   
  8 Pumper, Lizzie            FR Auburndale          10-00.00   13-02.00    1   
  9 Drewek, Becky             JR Athens              14-05.00   13-01.00  
 10 Hamilton, Abby            FR Newman Catho        13-01.00   13-00.00  
 11 Martens, April            JR Assumption          12-07.00   12-07.00  
 12 Pralle, Taylor            FR Pittsville          14-02.00   12-05.00  
 13 Gudelis, Onali            FR Assumption          11-06.00   12-03.00  
 13 Oja, Kaylyn               SO Athens              13-04.00   12-03.00  
 15 Bump, Karly               FR Spencer             11-08.00   11-11.00  
 16 Joosten, Haley            SO Assumption          12-09.00   11-04.00  
 17 Olsen, Kassie             SO Newman Catho        13-08.00   11-02.00  
 18 Stascak, Miranda          FR Pittsville          11-11.00   11-00.00  
 19 Joeng, Narin              FR Columbus Cat        11-01.00   10-11.00  
 -- Wengert, Molly            FR Columbus Cat        10-05.00         ND  
 -- Brookhart, Ashley         SO Pittsville                           ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilke, Andrew             SR Newman Catho        18-07.00   19-05.00   10   
  2 Hahn, Eric                SO Pittsville          18-01.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Tauer, Isaak              JR Newman Catho        18-02.00   17-05.00    6   
  4 Schreiner, Brandon        SR Athens              17-00.00   17-04.00    5   
  5 Hruska, Luke              SR Newman Catho        18-01.00   17-03.00    4   
  6 Diers, Lucas              JR Athens              16-11.00   16-09.00    3   
  7 Wesely, Brad              FR Pittsville          16-04.00   16-04.00    2   
  8 Eichinger, Andy           FR Assumption          15-03.00   15-06.00    1   
  9 Cunz, Caleb               SO Assumption          15-06.00   14-07.00  
 10 Kleinhenz, Eddie          SO Pittsville          15-10.00   12-01.00  
 11 Sachs, Nick               SO Auburndale          10-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Weise, Matthew            SO Athens              21-00.00         ND  
 -- Ackmann, Trevor           FR Spencer             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Eichinger, Lukas          SR Assumption          19-08.00         ND  
 -- Pittsley, Malcolm         FR Columbus Cat        14-11.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steines, Emma             SO Auburndale          30-01.00   32-03.50   10   
  2 Brown, Abby               SO Newman Catho        31-11.00   31-10.00    8   
  3 Michalske, Andrea         SR Newman Catho        31-02.00   31-07.50    6   
  4 Hebert, Kyleigh           JR Spencer             31-07.00   31-02.00    5   
  5 Gajewski, Erin            FR Athens              31-00.00   29-10.00    4   
  6 Weister, Katie            FR Columbus Cat        26-04.00   28-08.00    3   
  7 Peter, Hannah             SO Athens              27-11.00   28-07.00    2   
  8 Heis, Zoe                 SO Newman Catho        26-01.00   27-06.50    1   
  9 Ange, Destiny             SO Athens              29-08.00   27-03.00  
 10 Zenner, Ashley            SO Spencer             24-04.00   26-03.50  
 -- Beggs, Hunter             JR Assumption          25-07.00         ND  
 -- Palmer, Tory              JR Pittsville          28-10.00         ND  
 -- Bump, Karly               FR Spencer             26-07.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Josh               JR Spencer             39-02.00   40-09.00   10   
  2 Weise, Matthew            SO Athens              39-10.00   39-08.00    8   
  3 Stephan, Dan              JR Newman Catho        37-01.00   39-01.00    6   
  4 Sabel, Tom                SO Auburndale          34-06.00   38-01.00    5   
  5 Riehle, Dillon            SR Athens              37-07.00   37-05.00    4   
  6 Heis, Adam                SR Newman Catho        39-06.00   36-09.00    3   
  7 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption          38-06.00   36-07.50    2   
  8 Arendt, Joey              FR Pittsville          35-10.00   34-11.00    1   
  9 Gabriel, Marcus           FR Newman Catho        38-08.00   34-08.50  
 10 Linzmeier, Zach           SO Assumption          35-06.00   34-04.00  
 11 Perkins, Mike             SO Athens              35-01.00   33-03.50  
 12 Miller, Josh              SR Spencer             34-05.00   31-11.50  
 13 Poehnelt, Damian          FR Pittsville          33-05.00   31-11.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Marcie            SR Spencer               114-07     114-05   10   
  2 Frane, Savanna            JR Athens                 92-02      96-01    8   
  3 Janke, Jessica            JR Athens                 91-06      91-04    6   
  4 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale             75-00      80-10    5   
  5 Legenza, Maria            JR Newman Catho           77-01      78-00    4   
  6 Jackan, Becky             SR Assumption             72-06      73-07    3   
  7 Blakey, Callie            SR Granton                80-00      71-00    2   
  8 Strupp, Sarah             JR Spencer                73-03      69-03    1   
  9 Rassmussen, Shianne       SO Pittsville             65-00      68-11  
 10 Korslin, Aubrey           JR Pittsville             75-00      59-05  
 11 Heis, Zoe                 SO Newman Catho           66-03      57-01  
 12 Fox, Emily                SO Newman Catho           55-11      56-10  
 13 Hippmair, Lena            SR Pittsville                        54-11  
 14 Quinnell, Alexis          SR Assumption             55-00      54-09  
 15 Stoflet, Emma             JR Auburndale             70-00      53-06  
 16 Freeberg, Jackie          JR Assumption             57-10      50-09  
 17 West, Beth                SO Granton                50-00      49-08  
 18 Wucherpfennig, Andrea     JR Granton                60-00      49-00  
 19 Kramer, Khia              FR Spencer                52-00      48-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Call, Jesse               SR Athens                143-03     134-03   10   
  2 Zettler, Tyson            SO Athens                124-02     121-08    8   
  3 Drechsler, Patrick        JR Newman Catho          115-10     120-09    6   
  4 Rudolph, Nick             SR Athens                122-09     119-07    5   
  5 Hansen, Jake              SR Auburndale            120-06     116-09    4   
  6 Ward, Jack                JR Newman Catho          108-10     110-08    3   
  7 Voight, Olie              SO Pittsville            106-08     104-06    2   
  8 Hanley, Patrick           SR Newman Catho          112-00     103-08    1   
  9 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer                95-03      98-01  
 10 Solatycki, Sam            SO Pittsville            101-08      92-04  
 11 Bernarde, Ty              JR Assumption             79-10      91-09  
 12 Inmann, Call              SO Columbus Cat           96-05      91-01  
 13 Cherek, Josh              SO Spencer                96-05      89-05  
 13 Orjuela, Juan             JR Assumption             93-10      89-05  
 15 Gerrettie, Nick           SR Assumption             87-02      82-08  
 16 Hughes, Daniel            SO Columbus Cat          104-03      78-01  
 17 Dorhorst, Ben             JR Auburndale             80-00      75-05  
 18 Davison, Lynn             SR Granton                60-00      64-11  
 19 Larsh, Nick               FR Auburndale             98-03      60-08  
 20 Hebert, Steven            FR Spencer                54-05      53-03  
 21 Park, Phillip             FR Pittsville                        34-01  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Marcie            SR Spencer             35-03.00   33-10.50   10   
  2 Janke, Jessica            JR Athens              34-07.00   33-08.50    8   
  3 Frane, Savanna            JR Athens              31-05.00   31-04.00    6   
  4 Korslin, Aubrey           JR Pittsville          27-01.00   27-07.50    5   
  5 Legenza, Maria            JR Newman Catho        26-09.00   27-02.00    4   
  6 Strupp, Sarah             JR Spencer             25-06.00   27-00.75    3   
  7 Blakey, Callie            SR Granton             27-10.00   26-01.00    2   
  8 Heis, Zoe                 SO Newman Catho        25-05.00   24-03.00    1   
  9 Quinnell, Alexis          SR Assumption          22-04.00   22-07.00  
 10 Fox, Emily                SO Newman Catho        22-01.00   22-02.25  
 11 West, Beth                SO Granton             22-00.00   21-10.00  
 12 Schwanebeck, Sophia       FR Pittsville          21-05.00   19-11.00  
 13 Wucherpfennig, Andrea     JR Granton             22-00.00   19-10.75  
 14 Neuendank, Jenifer        FR Spencer             18-08.00   19-07.00  
 15 Freeberg, Jackie          JR Assumption          19-03.00   19-01.50  
 16 Shawbitz, Kara            JR Assumption          19-06.00   17-07.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Jack                JR Newman Catho        42-11.00   44-00.50   10   
  2 Payne, Jacob              JR Athens              43-07.00   42-10.00    8   
  3 Drechsler, Patrick        JR Newman Catho        39-09.00   40-08.00    6   
  4 Call, Jesse               SR Athens              41-06.00   40-07.00    5   
  5 Voight, Olie              SO Pittsville          40-08.00   39-05.50    4   
  6 Hansen, Jake              SR Auburndale          43-00.00   39-04.50    3   
  7 Hanley, Patrick           SR Newman Catho        38-07.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Rudolph, Nick             SR Athens              40-06.00   36-10.00    1   
  9 O'Shasky, Joe             JR Assumption          35-07.00   36-02.00  
 10 Neumann, Christian        JR Spencer             33-07.00   34-04.50  
 11 Hughes, Daniel            SO Columbus Cat        35-03.00   34-04.00  
 12 Dorhorst, Ben             JR Auburndale          35-02.00   33-03.50  
 12 Andreae, Kyle             JR Spencer             33-08.00   33-03.50  
 14 Bernarde, Ty              JR Assumption          31-01.00   31-00.75  
 15 Solatycki, Sam            SO Pittsville          33-09.00   30-11.50  
 16 Davis, Haydn              JR Spencer             29-00.00   30-04.50  
 17 Larsh, Nick               FR Auburndale          30-03.00   29-00.50  
 18 Rhodes, Trevor            JR Columbus Cat        25-06.00   28-06.00  
 19 Orjuela, Juan             JR Assumption          27-10.00   28-00.50  
 -- Davison, Lynn             SR Granton             22-00.00         ND  
 
Event 39  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagel, Josh               SR Newman Catho        10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Finck, Dustin             SR Athens              10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Beckman, Tyler            SR Pittsville          11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Runnoe, John              JR Newman Catho        10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Schreiner, Brandon        SR Athens               9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Bychinski, Eric           FR Newman Catho         9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Huber, Eric               FR Pittsville           8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Nieman, Rudy              SO Spencer              8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Marten, Anthony           FR Pittsville           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Hoffmann, Shane           SO Auburndale          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Schreiner, Zach           JR Athens               9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 40  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SR Auburndale           9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Rock, Teresa              SR Newman Catho         8-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Michalske, Andrea         SR Newman Catho         8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Beilke, Sarah             SO Newman Catho         7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Reihle, Taylor            FR Athens               5-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Kramer, Hana              FR Spencer              5-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Krone, Kayla              SO Auburndale           6-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 DeBoer, Skylar            JR Auburndale           6-00.00    5-06.00    1   
 -- Guden, Lindsey            SR Pittsville           6-06.00         NH