Licensed to Tomah High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2011 08:22 PM
                  Justinger Memorial Invitational - 5/12/2011                  
                                   Tomah, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                    13.08q  1 
  2       Gilbert, Courtney   SR Tomah                    13.40q  2 
  3       Fortuna, Shawna     JR Sparta                   13.47q  3 
  4       Fritsch, Alexa      SR Marshfield               13.53q  3 
  5       Youngblood, Nikki   SO Marshfield               13.82q  2 
  6       Seyforth, Dani      JR Mondovi                  13.83q  1 
  7       Stoughton, Emily    FR Mondovi                  13.86q  3 
  8       Schroeder, Jackie   SR Sparta                   13.88q  2 
  9       Snortheim, Miranda  SO Marshfield               14.05   1 
 10       Harris, Joann       FR Mondovi                  14.55   2 
 11       Byrum, Alexa        FR Tomah                    14.60   1 
 12       Hartman, Nicole     SO Tomah Gold               15.19   2 
 13       Good, Zoey          FR Tomah Gold               15.94   3 
 14       Chavez, Stephanie   FR Wonewoc Cent             17.00   1 
 15       Hottenstine, Becca  FR Tomah Gold               17.34   3 
 16       Goodvin, Stephanie  JR Wonewoc Cent             17.60   1 
 17       Pinkowski, Daniell  JR Wonewoc Cent             18.00   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Gilbert, Courtney   SR Tomah                    13.26  
  2       Fritsch, Alexa      SR Marshfield               13.41  
  3       Fortuna, Shawna     JR Sparta                   13.54  
  4       Seyforth, Dani      JR Mondovi                  13.58  
  5       Stoughton, Emily    FR Mondovi                  13.80  
  6       Youngblood, Nikki   SO Marshfield               13.83  
  7       Schroeder, Jackie   SR Sparta                   13.94  
 --       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                       DQ  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                    26.87   3 
  2       Schroeder, Jackie   SR Sparta                   29.19   3 
  3       Omoba, Susan        FR Marshfield               29.53   2 
  4       Rego, Taylor        JR Wonewoc Cent             29.94   3 
  5       Padron, Meghan      SO Marshfield               30.67   3 
  6       May, Melissa        SO Marshfield               30.94   2 
  7       Stork, Kallie       JR Wonewoc Cent             31.67   3 
  8       Good, Zoey          FR Tomah Gold               32.88   2 
  9       Schultz, Dani       FR Tomah Gold               34.26   1 
 10       Buchholz, Kim       SO Brookwood                36.14   2 
 11       Pinkowski, Daniell  JR Wonewoc Cent             36.44   1 
 12       Hartman, Nicole     SO Tomah Gold               37.43   1 
 --       Kacvinsky, Leah     SR Tomah                       DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Swanson, Haley      FR Sparta                 1:00.86   2 
  2       Froehlich, Haley    SR Mondovi                1:00.89   2 
  3       Rynes, Jennifer     FR Brookwood              1:08.95   2 
  4       Enderle, Anna       FR Tomah                  1:12.54   2 
  5       Akin, Chelsea       FR Marshfield             1:13.68   1 
  6       Baldwin, Michaela   FR Brookwood              1:14.10   2 
  7       Denk, Ann           FR Mondovi                1:15.24   1 
  8       Weiler, Hailey      SR Marshfield             1:15.52   1 
  9       Danklefson, Elizab  JR Wonewoc Cent           1:19.21   1 
 10       Goodvin, Stephanie  JR Wonewoc Cent           1:29.39   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Williamson, Morgan  SO Mondovi                2:29.47  
  2       Voss, Rebecca       FR Marshfield             2:29.53  
  3       Cousins, Amanda     JR Marshfield             2:38.38  
  4       Schroeder, Bianca   SR Wonewoc Cent           2:41.66  
  5       Everson, Alyssa     JR Mondovi                2:42.68  
  6       Berry, Laura        SO Tomah                  2:44.00  
  7       Kopp, Sarah         FR Mondovi                2:52.91  
  8       Ortery, Halla       SO Sparta                 2:54.88  
  9       Berendes, Morgan    FR Brookwood              3:00.88  
 10       Enderle, Anna       FR Tomah                  3:06.34  
 11       Deming, Erica       JR Tomah Gold             3:12.84  
 12       Manley, Eliza       SR Brookwood              3:24.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ross, Amanda        SR Brookwood              5:36.82  
  2       Franzwa, Jenna      FR Mondovi                6:01.44  
  3       Repka, Katie        SO Tomah                  6:04.03  
  4       Baldwin, Michaela   FR Brookwood              6:13.26  
  5       Ortery, Halla       SO Sparta                 6:18.25  
  6       Pieper, Marissa     SO Tomah                  6:29.26  
  7       Chavez, Stephanie   FR Wonewoc Cent           6:57.01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ross, Amanda        SR Brookwood             12:45.92  
  2       Bruning, Clare      JR Mondovi               12:58.07  
  3       Repka, Katie        SO Tomah                 13:16.42  
  4       Rud, Britney        SO Mondovi               13:22.19  
  5       Leis, Stephanie     JR Brookwood             14:01.89  
  6       Pieper, Marissa     SO Tomah                 14:23.73  
  7       Kincannon, Megan    SO Tomah Gold            14:53.48  
  8       Scott, Sydney       FR Tomah                 15:14.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Woodman, Angela     SR Sparta                   16.73q  1 
  2       Arendt, Chelsey     JR Sparta                   17.00q  2 
  3       Weis, Nikki         JR Marshfield               18.24q  1 
  4       Krogman, Amy        SR Marshfield               18.28q  1 
  5       Schultz, Britney    JR Tomah                    18.95q  2 
  6       Risler, Whittney    SO Mondovi                  19.27q  2 
  7       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                    21.09q  1 
  8       Bursaw, Breanna     SO Mondovi                  21.10q  1 
  9       Kislia, Keelia      JR Wonewoc Cent             21.60   1 
 10       Stork, Kallie       JR Wonewoc Cent             22.67   2 
 11       Forrest, Miranda    FR Marshfield               22.88   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Arendt, Chelsey     JR Sparta                   16.14  
  2       Woodman, Angela     SR Sparta                   16.85  
  3       Krogman, Amy        SR Marshfield               18.23  
  4       Schultz, Britney    JR Tomah                    19.06  
  5       Risler, Whittney    SO Mondovi                  19.57  
  6       Weis, Nikki         JR Marshfield               19.82  
  7       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                    20.06  
  8       Bursaw, Breanna     SO Mondovi                  22.52  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Arendt, Chelsey     JR Sparta                   48.35   2 
  2       Woodman, Angela     SR Sparta                   52.53   2 
  3       Farmer, Kelsey      FR Tomah                    56.81   1 
  4       Schumitsch, Kate    SO Marshfield               57.00   2 
  5       Weis, Nikki         JR Marshfield               57.52   2 
  6       Richardson, Teryn   FR Tomah                    58.05   1 
  7       Bulin, Miranda      JR Wonewoc Cent             59.16   1 
  8       Bursaw, Breanna     SO Mondovi                  59.38   1 
  9       Sternitzky, Ashley  FR Marshfield               59.44   2 
 10       Fink, Anna          FR Wonewoc Cent           1:03.39   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparta                                                52.21  
     1) Kelsey, Kayla SR                2) Fortuna, Shawna JR             
     3) Wiedl, Meghan JR                4) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
  2 Marshfield                                            52.73  
     1) Fritsch, Alexa SR               2) Snortheim, Miranda SO          
     3) Youngblood, Nikki SO            4) Myrie, Gabriella SR            
  3 Tomah                                                 52.89  
     1) Elsing, Katelynn SR             2) Reise, Emily FR                
     3) Kliebenstein, Shelby JR         4) Richardson, Diamond SR         
  4 Mondovi                                               55.40  
     1) Stoughton, Emily FR             2) Seipel, Jade SO                
     3) Harris, Joann FR                4) Seyforth, Dani JR              
  5 Tomah Gold                                            56.04  
     1) Gilbert, Courtney SR            2) Schultz, Britney JR            
     3) Byrum, Alexa FR                 4) Kacvinsky, Leah SR             
  6 Wonewoc Center                                        59.69  
     1) Danklefson, Elizabeth JR        2) Kislia, Keelia JR              
     3) Stork, Kallie JR                4) Rego, Taylor JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              1:50.14  
     1) Arendt, Chelsey JR              2) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
     3) Wiedl, Meghan JR                4) Kelsey, Kayla SR               
  2 Marshfield                                          1:53.30  
     1) Fritsch, Alexa SR               2) Sternitzky, Ashley FR          
     3) Youngblood, Nikki SO            4) Myrie, Gabriella SR            
  3 Mondovi                                             1:57.58  
     1) Stoughton, Emily FR             2) Seipel, Jade SO                
     3) Seyforth, Dani JR               4) Lawrence, Alyssa SR            
  4 Wonewoc Center                                      2:06.03  
     1) Bulin, Miranda JR               2) Fink, Anna FR                  
     3) Rego, Taylor JR                 4) Schroeder, Bianca SR           
  5 Tomah                                               2:23.12  
     1) Hartman, Nicole SO              2) Good, Zoey FR                  
     3) Hottenstine, Becca FR           4) Schultz, Danielle FR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              4:19.90  
     1) Kelsey, Kayla SR                2) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
     3) Wiedl, Meghan JR                4) Swanson, Haley FR              
  2 Mondovi                                             4:25.48  
     1) Larson, Ashley K SO             2) Seipel, Jade SO                
     3) Everson, Alyssa JR              4) Lawrence, Alyssa SR            
  3 Tomah                                               4:34.35  
     1) Kliebenstein, Shelby JR         2) Reise, Emily FR                
     3) Richardson, Teryn FR            4) Farmer, Kelsey FR              
  4 Wonewoc Center                                      5:38.49  
     1) Chavez, Stephanie FR            2) Pinkowski, Daniella JR         
     3) Danklefson, Elizabeth JR        4) Chipman, Emily JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mondovi                                            10:29.01  
     1) Froehlich, Haley SR             2) Franzwa, Jenna FR              
     3) Larson, Ashley K SO             4) Williamson, Morgan SO          
  2 Tomah                                              10:57.62  
     1) Repka, Katie SO                 2) Berry, Laura SO                
     3) Pieper, Marissa SO              4) Richardson, Teryn FR           
  3 Wonewoc Center                                     11:16.34  
     1) Bulin, Miranda JR               2) Schroeder, Bianca SR           
     3) Fink, Anna FR                   4) Kislia, Keelia JR              
  4 Tomah Gold                                         12:30.09  
     1) Enderle, Anna FR                2) Scott, Sydney FR               
     3) Deming, Erica JR                4) Kincannon, Megan SO            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Richardson, Diamon  SR Tomah                  5-02.00  
  2       Omoba, Susan        FR Marshfield             4-10.00  
  3       Lawrence, Alyssa    SR Mondovi                4-10.00  
  4       Kopp, Sarah         FR Mondovi                4-08.00  
  5       Fanning, Sarah      JR Sparta                 4-06.00  
  6       Risler, Whittney    SO Mondovi                4-02.00  
 --       Bulin, Miranda      JR Wonewoc Cent                NH  
 --       Rego, Taylor        JR Wonewoc Cent                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schumitsch, Kate    SO Marshfield             8-06.00  
  2       Weiler, Hailey      SR Marshfield             8-06.00  
  3       Risler, Whittney    SO Mondovi                8-00.00  
  4       Mahlum, Kenadie     FR Mondovi                6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wiedl, Meghan       JR Sparta                15-02.00  
  2       Stoughton, Emily    FR Mondovi               14-06.50  
  3       Fanning, Sarah      JR Sparta                14-06.50  
  4       Froehlich, Haley    SR Mondovi               14-06.00  
  5       Schroeder, Bianca   SR Wonewoc Cent          14-01.00  
  6       Schumitsch, Kate    SO Marshfield            14-00.50  
  7       Elsing, Katelynn    SR Tomah                 13-11.50  
  8       Reise, Emily        FR Tomah                 13-02.00  
  9       Gilbert, Courtney   SR Tomah                 12-08.00  
 10       McLean, Haley       SO Mondovi               12-05.50  
 11       Good, Zoey          FR Tomah Gold            11-08.00  
 12       Kislia, Keelia      JR Wonewoc Cent          10-06.00  
 13       Rynes, Jennifer     FR Brookwood              8-11.00  
 14       Goodvin, Stephanie  JR Wonewoc Cent           8-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fanning, Sarah      JR Sparta                32-05.50  
  2       Froehlich, Haley    SR Mondovi               31-05.50  
  3       Elsing, Katelynn    SR Tomah                 31-00.00  
  4       Reise, Emily        FR Tomah                 30-07.50  
  5       Pfeffer, Lindsay    JR Tomah Gold            29-10.25  
  6       Schultz, Britney    JR Tomah                 29-04.00  
  7       Everson, Kaitlyn    FR Mondovi               27-06.00  
  8       Danklefson, Elizab  JR Wonewoc Cent          27-03.50  
  9       Krogman, Amy        SR Marshfield            27-03.50  
 10       Stork, Kallie       JR Wonewoc Cent          25-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       May, Melissa        SO Marshfield            37-04.50  
  2       Forrest, Miranda    FR Marshfield            33-00.50  
  3       Nofsinger, Alicia   SR Tomah                 31-02.00  
  4       Luxton, Briehn      SR Brookwood             30-00.00  
  5       Hedrick, Katie      SO Sparta                29-10.00  
  6       Buchholz, Kim       SO Brookwood             29-01.50  
  7       Sullivan, Eliscia   SR Wonewoc Cent          28-05.00  
  8       Ougayour, Yasmeena  FR Marshfield            28-02.50  
  9       Buchholz, Kelly     SR Brookwood             27-03.00  
 10       Pfaff, Jacinda      SO Sparta                26-11.00  
 11       Fichtenbauer, Kati  SR Mondovi               26-07.50  
 12       Lund, Morgan        FR Mondovi               25-08.00  
 13       Chipman, Emily      JR Wonewoc Cent          24-07.50  
 14       Wright, Kathy       SR Wonewoc Cent          22-08.50  
 15       Arthur, Kiki        SO Tomah Gold            21-08.50  
 16       Griffin, Katie      FR Tomah Gold            18-08.50  
 17       Ortiz, Alexis       SO Tomah Gold            18-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ougayour, Yasmeena  FR Marshfield              104-08  
  2       Buchholz, Kim       SO Brookwood                96-01  
  3       Akin, Chelsea       FR Marshfield               95-10  
  4       Buchholz, Kelly     SR Brookwood                91-09  
  5       Hedrick, Katie      SO Sparta                   88-04  
  6       Forrest, Miranda    FR Marshfield               86-09  
  7       Nofsinger, Alicia   SR Tomah                    84-08  
  8       Lund, Morgan        FR Mondovi                  79-04  
  9       Fichtenbauer, Kati  SR Mondovi                  79-03  
 10       Sullivan, Eliscia   SR Wonewoc Cent             76-07  
 11       Pfaff, Jacinda      SO Sparta                   76-05  
 12       Gilbert, Courtney   SR Tomah                    75-05  
 13       Chipman, Emily      JR Wonewoc Cent             71-09  
 14       Luxton, Briehn      SR Brookwood                62-00  
 15       Wright, Kathy       SR Wonewoc Cent             60-09  
 16       Griffin, Katie      FR Tomah Gold               56-11  
 17       Arthur, Kiki        SO Tomah Gold               50-02  
 18       Ortiz, Alexis       SO Tomah Gold               46-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       White, Cory         SR Tomah                    11.18q  2 
  2       Figgins, Malik      SR Tomah                    11.31q  1 
  3       Gebelein, Riley     SO Marshfield               11.32q  1 
  4       Schmitz, Logan      SR Marshfield               11.61q  1 
  5       Shepherd, Jimmy     SR Brookwood                11.70q  2 
  6       Wolf, Alex          SR Mondovi                  11.81q  1 
  7       Brown, Adam         JR Tomah                    12.01q  2 
  8       Ragen, Bob          JR Sparta                   12.08q  2 
  9       Figgins, Isaac      FR Tomah JV                 12.13   2 
 10       Thompson, Zeke      SO Mondovi                  12.18   2 
 11       Brandon, Burnham    JR Sparta                   12.36   1 
 12       Jacob, Clayton      JR Tomah JV                 12.64   2 
 13       Marten, Josh        FR Brookwood                12.72   1 
 14       Fuentes, Gabe       FR Tomah JV                 14.14   1 
 15       Brooks, Mark        FR Wonewoc Cent             14.87   1 
 16       Crowder, Anthony    FR Wonewoc Cent             16.10   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       White, Cory         SR Tomah                    11.18  
  2       Figgins, Malik      SR Tomah                    11.24  
  3       Gebelein, Riley     SO Marshfield               11.25  
  4       Schmitz, Logan      SR Marshfield               11.60  
  5       Shepherd, Jimmy     SR Brookwood                11.72  
  6       Wolf, Alex          SR Mondovi                  11.84  
  7       Brown, Adam         JR Tomah                    11.93  
  8       Ragen, Bob          JR Sparta                   12.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Robinson, Jeremy    JR Marshfield               22.43   3 
  2       White, Cory         SR Tomah                    22.72   3 
  3       Howlett, Keron      FR Marshfield               23.65   3 
  4       Wolf, Alex          SR Mondovi                  23.86   3 
  5       Martin, Luke        JR Brookwood                24.58   1 
  6       Brown, Adam         JR Tomah JV                 24.76   1 
  7       Figgins, Isaac      FR Tomah JV                 24.97   2 
  8       Wright, Steven      SR Mondovi                  25.26   2 
  9       Kauffman, Ryan      SR Sparta                   25.27   2 
 10       Genrich, Connor     JR Tomah                    25.52   3 
 11       Dziekan, Colter     FR Mondovi                  25.77   1 
 12       Olson, Mercury      SO Wonewoc Cent             25.82   2 
 13       Beaty, Jeff         JR Tomah JV                 27.72   1 
 14       Bell, Jason         FR Wonewoc Cent             28.39   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Vetterkind, Brett   FR Mondovi                  55.02   2 
  2       Wright, Steven      SR Mondovi                  55.02   2 
  3       Dwyer, Cody         SO Tomah                    56.09   2 
  4       Korlesky, Colin     SR Marshfield               56.58   1 
  5       Marten, Josh        FR Brookwood                56.81   2 
  6       Olson, Jason        SR Wonewoc Cent             57.07   2 
  7       Olson, Mercury      SO Wonewoc Cent             57.85   1 
  8       Shepherd, Jimmy     SR Brookwood              1:01.78   1 
  8       Huck, Tom           SO Tomah JV               1:01.78   1 
 10       Leis, Cody          SO Brookwood              1:12.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fleming, Sam        SO Tomah                  2:08.41  
  2       Polk, Jordan        JR Wonewoc Cent           2:09.38  
  3       Binder, Adam        SR Marshfield             2:10.08  
  4       Scheppler, Mack     SO Marshfield             2:18.15  
  5       Nogle, Joe          SR Mondovi                2:20.41  
  6       Williamson, Curtis  FR Sparta                 2:22.20  
  7       Keller, Allen       FR Wonewoc Cent           2:34.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Meek, Kyle          SR Marshfield             4:44.07  
  2       Maro, Sasha         FR Mondovi                4:45.84  
  3       Redetzke, Nolan     FR Marshfield             5:05.63  
  4       Rynes, Walker       FR Brookwood              5:06.76  
  5       Williamson, Curtis  FR Sparta                 5:09.92  
  6       Zimmermann, Bryan   SR Marshfield             5:18.61  
  7       Keller, Allen       FR Wonewoc Cent           5:38.26  
  8       Nelson, Jeremy      SO Brookwood              5:54.61  
  9       Leis, Cody          SO Brookwood              6:04.58  
 10       McLean, EJ          JR Tomah JV               6:15.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Butterfuss, Reese   SR Tomah                 10:08.15  
  2       Baldwin, Lance      JR Brookwood             10:25.04  
  3       Williamson, Brock   JR Sparta                10:39.91  
  4       Maro, Sasha         FR Mondovi               10:41.33  
  5       Feltner, Austin     FR Sparta                11:23.60  
  6       Osborne, Nick       SO Tomah JV              11:28.88  
  7       Rynes, Walker       FR Brookwood             11:52.85  
  8       Nelson, Jeremy      SO Brookwood             13:23.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dellamuth, Jake     SR Tomah                    15.11q  2 
  2       Kniech, Dan         SR Marshfield               15.86q  1 
  3       Howlett, Keron      FR Marshfield               16.02q  1 
  4       Emmerich, Phil      JR Mondovi                  17.98q  2 
  5       Wolf, Erich         FR Mondovi                  18.51q  1 
  6       Jones, Matt         SR Tomah                    18.65q  1 
  7       Polk, Jordan        JR Wonewoc Cent             19.25q  2 
  8       Reisinger, Jordan   FR Tomah JV                 19.89q  2 
  9       Martin, Luke        JR Brookwood                20.90   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Dellamuth, Jake     SR Tomah                    14.93  
  2       Kniech, Dan         SR Marshfield               15.60  
  3       Howlett, Keron      FR Marshfield               16.35  
  4       Emmerich, Phil      JR Mondovi                  17.55  
  5       Jones, Matt         SR Tomah                    18.94  
  6       Reisinger, Jordan   FR Tomah JV                 19.47  
  7       Polk, Jordan        JR Wonewoc Cent             19.61  
 --       Wolf, Erich         FR Mondovi                     DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kniech, Dan         SR Marshfield               40.92   2 
  2       Emmerich, Phil      JR Mondovi                  42.61   2 
  3       Drach, Dan          SR Marshfield               44.00   2 
  4       Kauffman, Ryan      SR Sparta                   46.44   2 
  5       Jones, Matt         SR Tomah                    46.85   1 
  6       Martin, Luke        JR Brookwood                47.51   2 
  7       Latour, Zach        SR Sparta                   47.68   1 
  8       Schultz, Matt       SO Mondovi                  48.96   1 
  9       Sweet, Wesley       SR Tomah                    51.82   2 
 10       Reisinger, Jordan   FR Tomah JV                 52.57   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield                                            43.97  
     1) Boson, Olin SO                  2) Gebelein, Riley SO             
     3) Robinson, Jeremy JR             4) Schmitz, Logan SR              
  2 Tomah                                                 44.03  
     1) Bartholomew, Cliff JR           2) Figgins, Malik SR              
     3) Dellamuth, Jake SR              4) White, Cory SR                 
  3 Sparta                                                46.02  
     1) Hanson, Avery JR                2) Engelson, Alex JR              
     3) Brandon, Burnham JR             4) Ragen, Bob JR                  
  4 Mondovi                                               48.07  
     1) Palmer, Jacob SR                2) Wolf, Erich FR                 
     3) Van Vleet, Nick SO              4) Thompson, Zeke SO              
  5 Tomah JV                                              49.00  
     1) Jaromin, Alex JR                2) Weiland, Mitch JR              
     3) Jacob, Clayton JR               4) Franklin, Cole JR              
  6 Wonewoc Center                                        58.30  
     1) Bell, Jason FR                  2) Brooks, Mark FR                
     3) Crowder, Anthony FR             4) Rego, Cuger FR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield                                          1:32.87  
     1) Allison, Jeff FR                2) Gebelein, Riley SO             
     3) Boson, Olin SO                  4) Schmitz, Logan SR              
  2 Sparta                                              1:36.11  
     1) Hanson, Avery JR                2) Engelson, Alex JR              
     3) Larson, Mark SR                 4) Schauf, Isaac JR               
  3 Mondovi                                             1:37.74  
     1) Palmer, Jacob SR                2) Wolf, Erich FR                 
     3) Schultz, Matt SO                4) Thompson, Zeke SO              
  4 Tomah                                               1:38.75  
     1) Bartholomew, Cliff JR           2) Genrich, Connor JR             
     3) Marten, Alex SR                 4) Hoffman, Ben SO                
  5 Wonewoc Center                                      1:44.71  
     1) Rego, Cuger FR                  2) Olson, Jason SR                
     3) Olson, Mercury SO               4) Polk, Jordan JR                
 -- Tomah JV                                                 DQ  
     1) Brown, Adam JR                  2) Larson, Eric SO                
     3) Windom, Carman SO               4) Sweet, Wesley SR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mondovi                                             3:36.56  
     1) Emmerich, Phil JR               2) Vetterkind, Brett FR           
     3) Palmer, Jacob SR                4) Wright, Steven SR              
  2 Sparta                                              3:42.07  
     1) Larson, Mark SR                 2) Engelson, Alex JR              
     3) Schauf, Isaac JR                4) Hanson, Avery JR               
  3 Tomah                                               3:53.87  
     1) Fleming, Sam SO                 2) Franklin, Cole JR              
     3) Dietzman, Matthew SO            4) Dwyer, Cody SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomah                                               9:04.71  
     1) Dwyer, Cody SO                  2) Fleming, Sam SO                
     3) Jaromin, Alex JR                4) Venner, Jed JR                 
  2 Tomah JV                                            9:42.51  
     1) Franklin, Cole JR               2) Weiland, Mitch JR              
     3) Larson, Eric SO                 4) McLean, EJ JR                  
  3 Mondovi                                            10:02.42  
     1) McLean, TJ FR                   2) Nogle, Joe SR                  
     3) Thormodson, Garrett SR          4) Dziekan, Colter FR             
  4 Wonewoc Center                                     10:34.57  
     1) Bell, Jason FR                  2) Brooks, Mark FR                
     3) Keller, Allen FR                4) Rego, Cuger FR                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Marten, Alex        SR Tomah                  5-10.00  
  2       Vetterkind, Brett   FR Mondovi                5-08.00  
  3       Franklin, Cole      JR Tomah                  5-08.00  
  4       Bauer, Jacob        FR Marshfield             5-06.00  
  5       Thompson, Zeke      SO Mondovi                5-04.00  
  6       Figgins, Isaac      FR Tomah                  5-04.00  
  7       Marten, Josh        FR Brookwood              4-10.00  
  8       Baldwin, Lance      JR Brookwood              4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Genrich, Connor     JR Tomah                 12-06.00  
  2       Stargardt, Tyler    SR Marshfield            11-00.00  
  3       Jacob, Clayton      JR Tomah                 10-06.00  
  4       Thormodson, Garret  SR Mondovi                9-06.00  
  5       McLean, TJ          FR Mondovi                9-00.00  
  5       Schauf, Rylan       FR Sparta                 9-00.00  
  5       Schultz, Matt       SO Mondovi                9-00.00  
 --       Pierce, Cole        JR Tomah                       NH  
 --       Krueger, Brad       FR Marshfield                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Figgins, Malik      SR Tomah                 21-02.50  
  2       Howlett, Keron      FR Marshfield            20-09.00  
  3       Dellamuth, Jake     SR Tomah                 20-02.00  
  4       Wolf, Alex          SR Mondovi               19-05.00  
  5       Engelson, Alex      JR Sparta                19-04.00  
  6       Allison, Jeff       FR Marshfield            19-00.00  
  7       Wolf, Erich         FR Mondovi               18-06.50  
  8       Vetterkind, Brett   FR Mondovi               17-08.50  
  9       Hoffman, Ben        SO Tomah JV              17-06.00  
 10       Shepherd, Jimmy     SR Brookwood             17-03.50  
 11       Windom, Carman      SO Tomah JV              16-07.00  
 12       Marten, Josh        FR Brookwood             16-03.00  
 13       Olson, Mercury      SO Wonewoc Cent          15-06.00  
 14       Rego, Cuger         FR Wonewoc Cent          12-02.00  
 15       Nelson, Jeremy      SO Brookwood             11-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Krueger, Brad       FR Marshfield            43-07.50  
  2       Wolf, Alex          SR Mondovi               41-04.50  
  3       Hanson, Avery       JR Sparta                38-02.75  
  4       Pierce, Cole        JR Tomah JV              36-11.00  
  5       Polk, Jordan        JR Wonewoc Cent          36-08.00  
  6       Sweet, Wesley       SR Tomah                 36-01.75  
  7       Emmerich, Phil      JR Mondovi               35-10.00  
  8       Latour, Zach        SR Sparta                35-06.75  
  9       Dietzman, Matthew   SO Tomah                 35-05.00  
 10       Larson, Eric        SO Tomah JV              33-05.50  
 11       Jaco, Nathan        JR Tomah JV              32-08.00  
 12       Nelson, Jeremy      SO Brookwood             30-10.25  
 13       Rynes, Walker       FR Brookwood             30-01.00  
 14       Brooks, Mark        FR Wonewoc Cent          28-09.00  
 15       Bell, Jason         FR Wonewoc Cent          28-07.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Griffin, Dylan      SR Tomah                 49-07.50  
  2       Smith, Tye          JR Sparta                46-08.00  
  3       Whaley, Kyle        SO Tomah                 45-02.00  
  4       Beeler, Mike        JR Sparta                39-04.50  
  5       Strombergwindau, L  SO Tomah                 38-01.50  
  6       Caswell, Trevor     SO Tomah JV              38-00.50  
  7       Caswell, Travis     FR Tomah JV              36-11.00  
  8       Palmer, Ethan       FR Mondovi               35-11.00  
  9       Seehafer, Eric      SO Marshfield            35-09.50  
 10       Stoikes, Alex       JR Brookwood             34-06.50  
 11       Goodenough, Chris   SO Wonewoc Cent          33-08.50  
 12       Van Vleet, Nick     SO Mondovi               33-02.50  
 13       Peterson, Trevor    JR Marshfield            32-05.50  
 14       Crowder, Anthony    FR Wonewoc Cent          18-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Strombergwindau, L  SO Tomah                   130-06  
  2       Smith, Tye          JR Sparta                  129-09  
  3       Griffin, Dylan      SR Tomah                   122-00  
  4       Whaley, Kyle        SO Tomah                   118-09  
  5       Seehafer, Eric      SO Marshfield              105-06  
  6       Caswell, Trevor     SO Tomah JV                105-05  
  7       Beeler, Mike        JR Sparta                  104-07  
  8       Peterson, Trevor    JR Marshfield              101-02  
  9       McLean, TJ          FR Mondovi                 100-06  
 10       Palmer, Ethan       FR Mondovi                  98-09  
 11       Caswell, Travis     FR Tomah JV                 98-00  
 12       Goodenough, Chris   SO Wonewoc Cent             83-10  
 13       Stoikes, Alex       JR Brookwood                73-00  
 14       Crowder, Anthony    FR Wonewoc Cent             52-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshfield                 144        2) Mondovi                   140   
    3) Sparta                     135        4) Tomah                     122   
    5) Brookwood                   59        6) Wonewoc Center             42   
    7) Tomah Gold                  16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomah                      196        2) Marshfield                151   
    3) Mondovi                    127        4) Sparta                     84   
    5) Tomah JV                    36.50     6) Brookwood                  35.50
    7) Wonewoc Center              35