Licensed to Arcadia High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/10/2011 08:33 PM
                     Fredrickson Invitational - 5/10/2011                      
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                          10:19.00   10:20.58    10  
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Backes, Grace FR               
     3) Hoesley, Samantha SO            4) Erbe, Colleen JR               
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                  10:40.00   10:27.49     8  
     1) Johnson, Amanda JR              2) Flurry, Sierra SR              
     3) Steig, Haley SR                 4) Skoyen, Megan FR               
  3 Holmen High School                               11:15.00   11:32.24     6  
     1) Carlson, Alex SO                2) Schroeder, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Jarzemski, Kelsie FR            4) Rieber, Josey SO               
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                             11:16.30   11:47.53     5  
     1) Christianson, Kimmy SR          2) Rieple, Jessica SR             
     3) Kruger, Morgan SO               4) Jostad, Cara SR                
  5 Luther                                           11:35.00   12:56.50     4  
     1) Henckel, Marit SR               2) Lepke, Kaity SR                
     3) Henckel, Annika FR              4) Niemi, Elizabeth FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                           8:33.00    8:30.26    10  
     1) Bisek, Zach SR                  2) Heffner, Michael SR            
     3) Zastrow, Mitch SR               4) Leonard, Conner JR             
  2 Holmen High School                                8:30.55    9:01.53     8  
     1) Knueppel, Brady JR              2) Hudson, Joe FR                 
     3) Malone, Jordan JR               4) Brunelle, Josh JR              
  3 Holmen White                                      9:55.21    9:56.87     6  
     1) Griffing F, Jordan JR           2) Ohlrogge O, Erik JR            
     3) Matl M, Jake JR                 4) Schilla P, Brock SR            
  4 Luther                                            9:35.00   10:19.92     5  
     1) Albert, Jack SR                 2) Wrobel, Mitch SO               
     3) Kilmer, Travis FR               4) Lisk, John FR                  
  5 Fall Creek                                        9:47.00   10:27.29     4  
     1) Beranek, Josh FR                2) Schrock, Michael JR            
     3) McIntyre, Miguel JR             4) Brown, Landen SO               
  6 Durand                                           10:10.00   11:12.42     3  
     1) Wolf, Blake SO                  2) Butler, Sam FR                 
     3) Patraw, Cody FR                 4) Anderson, Matt JR              
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                             11:14.00   11:18.71     2  
     1) Han, Inyong JR                  2) Kafer, Jacob SR                
     3) Domine, Joey FR                 4) Domine, David JR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuster, Alia            SO Holmen High            13.58      13.75Q  2 
  2 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                13.30      13.76Q  3 
  3 Grochowski, Megan         FR Durand                 13.85      14.08Q  1 
  4 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                13.90      14.46q  1 
  5 Schulze, Mikaela          SO Luther                 14.20      14.53q  3 
  6 Schott, Demi-Jo           JR Osseo-Fairch           14.00      14.63q  2 
  7 Greshik, Jessica          SO Cochrane-Fou           14.49      14.66q  2 
  8 Halderson, Yvonne         FR Osseo-Fairch           14.10      14.67q  3 
  9 Kinderman, Courtney       JR Fall Creek             14.60      14.79   1 
 10 Wekkin, Taylor            JR Fall Creek                        14.93   3 
 11 Keil, Cora                SO Providence A                      15.15   3 
 12 Lauermann, Helen          JR Holmen High            14.73      15.18   3 
 13 Johnsen, Kelsey           JR Holmen White           15.50      15.25   2 
 14 Lepke, Lily               FR Luther                 15.90      15.30   1 
 15 Vetsch, Sarah             FR Durand                 14.50      15.32   2 
 16 Hiebert, Laurie           SO Cochrane-Fou           15.75      15.72   1 
 17 Phuthiam, T               JR Arcadia Blac           14.90      15.95   3 
 18 Doenier, B                SO Arcadia Blac           14.70      16.27   1 
 19 Hundt, Rachel             FR Providence A           16.60      16.50   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schuster, Alia            SO Holmen High            13.75      13.62    10  
  2 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                13.76      13.65     8  
  3 Sobotta, Mikaela          FR Arcadia                14.46      14.40     6  
  4 Grochowski, Megan         FR Durand                 14.08      14.49     5  
  5 Halderson, Yvonne         FR Osseo-Fairch           14.67      14.51     4  
  6 Schott, Demi-Jo           JR Osseo-Fairch           14.63      14.81     3  
  7 Greshik, Jessica          SO Cochrane-Fou           14.66      14.83     2  
  8 Schulze, Mikaela          SO Luther                 14.53      14.88     1  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meagher, DJ               JR Holmen High            12.25      12.22Q  2 
  2 Van Vleet, Erik           FR Gale-Ettrick           11.80      12.52Q  3 
  3 Boardman, Levi            SO Durand                 12.15      12.66Q  1 
  4 Boynton, Brandon          JR Cochrane-Fou           13.03      12.88q  2 
  5 Rebarchek, Jeremy         JR Arcadia                12.00      12.89q  2 
  6 Brennan, John             SO Providence A           13.13      12.90q  3 
  7 Feurehelm, Austin         FR Holmen High            12.40      13.02q  3 
  8 Schindler Q, Jonas        JR Holmen White           13.13      13.06q  3 
  9 Myers, Ben                SR Providence A           13.04      13.13   1 
 10 Auth, Tim                 FR Durand                 13.07      13.15   2 
 10 Walsh, Tim                JR Luther                 12.90      13.15   2 
 12 Eikamp, Jordan            FR Cochrane-Fou           13.25      13.27   3 
 13 Kastenschmidt, Ryan       SO Luther                 12.80      13.30   1 
 14 Gutierrez, Joseph         FR Arcadia Blac           13.00      13.31   1 
 15 Priciliano, Fernando      FR Arcadia Blac           13.00      13.52   3 
 16 McCormick, Josh           SO Fall Creek             12.60      13.56   1 
 17 Gillmore E, Jared         SO Holmen White           13.34      13.76   1 
 18 Motszko, Shane            FR Arcadia                12.50      13.79   3 
 19 Goodman, Dustin           JR Fall Creek             13.40      13.92   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meagher, DJ               JR Holmen High            12.22      11.97    10  
  2 Van Vleet, Erik           FR Gale-Ettrick           12.52      12.08     8  
  3 Boardman, Levi            SO Durand                 12.66      12.40     6  
  4 Boynton, Brandon          JR Cochrane-Fou           12.88      12.59     5  
  5 Rebarchek, Jeremy         JR Arcadia                12.89      12.68     4  
  6 Brennan, John             SO Providence A           12.90      12.74     3  
  7 Feurehelm, Austin         FR Holmen High            13.02      12.90     2  
  8 Schindler Q, Jonas        JR Holmen White           13.06      12.91     1  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sua, Graema               JR Holmen High            15.57      16.41Q  1 
  2 Kinderman, Ross           FR Holmen High            17.62      17.72Q  2 
  3 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           16.90      17.60q  1 
  4 Gumenyuk G, Dmytro        JR Holmen White           18.19      18.00q  2 
  5 Stegemeyer, Seth          SR Gale-Ettrick           18.67      18.78q  1 
  6 Kinstler, Joseph          SO Luther                 18.20      18.89q  1 
  7 Kern, Justin              SO Gale-Ettrick           19.90      20.16q  2 
  8 Lisowski, Hunter          FR Luther                 19.90      20.93q  2 
  9 Logan, Rubeck             FR Fall Creek             19.30      21.00   2 
 10 Scharlau, Paul            SO Cochrane-Fou           20.05      21.06   1 
 11 Skroch, Evan              FR Cochrane-Fou           20.21      22.26   2 
 -- Christ, Reid              SR Arcadia                15.30        DNF   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sua, Graema               JR Holmen High            16.41      16.34    10  
  2 Kinderman, Ross           FR Holmen High            17.72      17.02     8  
  3 Gumenyuk G, Dmytro        JR Holmen White           18.00      17.32     6  
  4 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           17.60      17.44     5  
  5 Kinstler, Joseph          SO Luther                 18.89      18.06     4  
  6 Stegemeyer, Seth          SR Gale-Ettrick           18.78      18.20     3  
  7 Lisowski, Hunter          FR Luther                 20.93      19.48     2  
  8 Kern, Justin              SO Gale-Ettrick           20.16      19.68     1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folkers, Katelynne        SR Fall Creek             17.30      18.00Q  2 
  2 Matl, Alyssa              FR Holmen High            18.01      18.08Q  1 
  3 Krause, Lexi              JR Holmen White           19.00      18.10q  2 
  4 Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen High            18.04      18.17q  2 
  5 Barum, Megan              FR Cochrane-Fou           17.87      18.41q  1 
  6 Stephan, Brooke           SR Luther                 18.50      18.71q  2 
  7 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                18.60      18.78q  2 
  8 Sill, Meg                 SO Gale-Ettrick           18.50      19.16q  1 
  9 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                18.60      19.27   1 
 10 Hein, Marina              SO Gale-Ettrick           19.50      20.42   1 
 11 Pronschinske, S           FR Arcadia Blac           19.70      20.48   2 
 12 Braun, Keauna             SO Durand                 20.91      20.60   1 
 13 Komay, Courtney           FR Luther                 20.50      20.86   2 
 14 Sedgemen, Nikki           SO Fall Creek             19.30      21.14   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folkers, Katelynne        SR Fall Creek             18.00      17.93    10  
  2 Matl, Alyssa              FR Holmen High            18.08      18.16     8  
  3 Barum, Megan              FR Cochrane-Fou           18.41      18.54     6  
  4 Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen High            18.17      18.55     5  
  5 Sill, Meg                 SO Gale-Ettrick           19.16      18.75     4  
  6 Stephan, Brooke           SR Luther                 18.71      19.00     3  
  7 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                18.78      19.18     2  
 -- Krause, Lexi              JR Holmen White           18.10         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skoyen, Megan             FR Osseo-Fairch         5:40.00    5:50.94    10  
  2 Hanson, Megan             JR Fall Creek           5:57.00    5:59.00     8  
  3 Nottestad, Kaitlin        JR Holmen High          6:01.00    6:06.82     6  
  4 Rieber, Josey             SO Holmen High          6:06.00    6:11.78     5  
  5 Mrozek, Casey             JR Cochrane-Fou         6:08.00    6:13.01     4  
  6 Pronschinske, Jamie       SR Arcadia              5:58.00    6:14.96     3  
  7 Fox, Sheridan             SO Fall Creek           6:17.00    6:18.68     2  
  8 Hoyt, Emily               FR Durand               6:42.00    6:33.98     1  
  9 Skoyen, Rachel            FR Osseo-Fairch         6:40.00    6:37.10  
 10 Frahm, T                  FR Arcadia Blac         6:40.00    6:50.89  
 11 Hunger, Nicole            FR Cochrane-Fou         6:36.00    7:04.65  
 12 Kondracki, Kayla          SR Luther               6:59.00    7:15.52  
 13 Loeffelholz, Naomi        JR Luther               7:05.00    7:33.60  
 14 Pronschinske, Shawna      SR Arcadia              7:00.00    7:43.56  
 15 Buhler, G                 FR Arcadia Blac         8:00.00    8:33.97  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mally, Sawyer             JR Holmen High          4:45.36    4:57.37    10  
  2 Melstrom, Adam            JR Durand               4:54.00    4:59.79     8  
  3 Fox, Ben                  SO Fall Creek           4:58.00    5:01.45     6  
  4 Smidt, Derek              SR Gale-Ettrick         4:56.00    5:03.20     5  
  5 Mueller, David            SO Luther               5:05.00    5:16.18     4  
  6 Hotelling, Jerry          SO Arcadia              5:10.00    5:16.19     3  
  7 Lecheler V, Rob           SO Holmen White         5:12.45    5:18.28     2  
  8 Cline, Shayne             JR Gale-Ettrick         5:55.00    5:38.94     1  
  9 Corcoran, Louis           JR Holmen High          5:07.84    5:43.01  
 10 Heiden I, Sam             FR Holmen White         5:35.62    5:45.59  
 11 Talford, Jacob            SR Durand               5:30.00    5:50.08  
 12 Domine, David             JR Cochrane-Fou         5:45.00    5:53.22  
 13 Pronshinske, Jake         FR Arcadia Blac         6:20.00    6:11.42  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmen High School                                1:51.50    1:51.90    10  
     1) Jagodzinski, Anna SR            2) Schuster, Alia SO              
     3) Becker, Claudia SO              4) Krause, Alexis JR              
  2 Arcadia                                           1:53.00    1:56.44     8  
     1) Slaby, Courtney SO              2) Sendelbach, Mariah SR          
     3) Herman, Maddie FR               4) Rippley, Ella SO               
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:58.50    1:57.59     6  
     1) Boettcher, Laikyn FR            2) Schmidt, Madeline FR           
     3) Halderson, Yvonne FR            4) Meeks, Emily SO                
  4 Fall Creek                                        1:59.00    1:58.94     5  
     1) Ische, Jenna SR                 2) Folkers, Katelynne SR          
     3) Kinderman, Courtney JR          4) Kinderman, Morgan JR           
  5 Luther                                            1:57.00    1:59.76     4  
     1) Kasten, Taylor FR               2) Hoeppner, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Schulze, Mikaela SO             4) Houlihan, Christina FR         
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              2:00.20    2:00.58     3  
     1) Wood, Shilo SR                  2) Jostad, Cara SR                
     3) Maki, Echo SR                   4) Glomstad-Foster, Dallie FR     
  7 Durand                                            2:08.10    2:07.77     2  
     1) Vetsch, Sarah FR                2) Danzeisen, Miranda FR          
     3) Lien, Lisa JR                   4) Pelke, Bethany FR              
  8 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              2:07.00    2:14.83     1  
     1) Hiebert, Laurie SO              2) Marcott, Avery SO              
     3) Skroch, Briana SO               4) Suhr, Anna SR                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        1:44.00    1:41.02    10  
     1) Glenz, Jesse SR                 2) Burns, Jeremy SR               
     3) Sell, Josh JR                   4) Henrichs, Nathan JR            
  2 Holmen High School                                1:34.27    1:41.26     8  
     1) Feurehelm, Austin FR            2) Martinez, Dillion FR           
     3) Meagher, DJ JR                  4) Sua, Graema JR                 
  3 Luther                                            1:45.90    1:42.33     6  
     1) Lisowski, Hunter FR             2) Walsh, Tim JR                  
     3) Kastenschmidt, Ryan SO          4) Albert, Jack SR                
  4 Holmen White                                      1:42.21    1:42.47     5  
     1) Griffing F, Jordan JR           2) Skaer V, Jeff JR               
     3) Schindler Q, Jonas JR           4) Ohlrogge O, Erik JR            
  5 Arcadia                                           1:40.00    1:44.57     4  
     1) Koval, Bryce FR                 2) Motszko, Shane FR              
     3) White, Dalton FR                4) Przybilla, Josh SR             
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:41.00    1:46.84     3  
     1) Stuttgen, Gage FR               2) Thatcher, Caleb SR             
     3) Mergendahl, Sam SR              4) Parrish, Daniel SO             
  7 Durand                                            1:45.00    1:48.99     2  
     1) Anderson, Andrew SR             2) Reed, Stephen FR               
     3) Bignell, MavRick JR             4) Christopherson, Tyler SR       
  8 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:51.00    1:53.55     1  
     1) Blahnik, Robbie SO              2) Litscher, Tyler SR             
     3) Koenig, Dakota FR               4) Tollefson, Kyle SR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Tiffany          FR Holmen High          1:03.20    1:03.11   2   10  
  2 Flurry, Sierra            SR Osseo-Fairch         1:03.00    1:03.75   2    8  
  3 Rubeck, Kelsa             JR Fall Creek           1:05.00    1:03.78   2    6  
  4 Barum, Megan              FR Cochrane-Fou         1:05.50    1:06.94   2    5  
  5 Dale, Jayde               SR Holmen High          1:06.00    1:07.01   2    4  
  6 Bisek, Katie              FR Arcadia              1:10.00    1:07.76   2    3  
  7 Keil, Cora                SO Providence A         1:11.33    1:09.23   2    2  
  8 Whalen, Geena             FR Arcadia              1:11.00    1:10.12   2    1  
  9 Schmidt, Madeline         FR Osseo-Fairch         1:12.00    1:10.94   1 
 10 Klingbeil, Rachel         FR Fall Creek                      1:11.56   1 
 11 Kish, Mackenzie           SO Luther               1:12.00    1:13.87   1 
 12 Ellis, D                  SO Arcadia Blac         1:15.00    1:15.38   1 
 13 Keller, Jessica           FR Luther               1:16.00    1:19.18   1 
 14 Coulson, Katey            FR Durand               1:25.23    1:25.17   1 
 15 Anderson, Henriette       SR Durand               1:25.02    1:26.21   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessesski, Max            JR Holmen High            54.20      50.56   3   10  
  2 Mueller, Joe              SR Luther                 53.20      53.35   3    8  
  3 Leonard, Conner           JR Arcadia                54.00      54.16   3    6  
  4 Bisek, Zach               SR Arcadia                52.00      54.53   3    5  
  5 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia Blac           55.00      54.69   3    4  
  6 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia Blac           54.00      56.06   3    3  
  7 Zmolek, Austin            FR Holmen High            57.31      56.32   2    2  
  8 Myers, Ben                SR Providence A           57.76      56.33   2    1  
  9 Stearns, Jackson          SO Fall Creek             56.90      56.40   3 
 10 Callaway, Kenneth         JR Gale-Ettrick           58.18      57.51   2 
 11 Frame, Carl               SO Osseo-Fairch           56.40      58.07   3 
 12 Marshall, Scott           FR Providence A                      58.81   1 
 13 Anderson, Andrew          SR Durand               1:01.00      59.23   2 
 14 Vondrasek, Trent          SO Gale-Ettrick           58.80    1:00.37   2 
 15 Reed, Stephen             FR Durand                 59.10    1:01.37   2 
 16 Schmidt W, Jacob          FR Holmen White         1:00.00    1:03.28   2 
 17 Koenig, Dakota            FR Cochrane-Fou         1:02.00    1:03.66   1 
 18 Kilmer, Travis            FR Luther               1:04.00    1:04.44   1 
 19 Brown, Landen             SO Fall Creek           1:02.00    1:07.33   1 
 20 Mutch N, Michael          FR Holmen White                    1:12.03   1 
 21 Kujak K, Tyler            FR Holmen White         1:04.00    1:14.85   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmen High School                                  52.50      52.72    10  
     1) Jagodzinski, Anna SR            2) Krause, Alexis JR              
     3) Schuster, Alia SO               4) Becker, Claudia SO             
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                54.00      54.42     8  
     1) Maki, Echo SR                   2) Sill, Meg SO                   
     3) Wood, Shilo SR                  4) Rice, Tatiana JR               
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     57.00      55.50     6  
     1) Schott, Demi-Jo JR              2) Halderson, Yvonne FR           
     3) Clouse, LeAnn SR                4) Gilbertson, Amanda FR          
  4 Arcadia                                             56.00      55.87     5  
     1) Slaby, Courtney SO              2) Sendelbach, Mariah SR          
     3) Herman, Maddie FR               4) Sendelbach, Danielle SR        
  5 Luther                                              54.90      55.98     4  
     1) Stephan, Brooke SR              2) Schulze, Mikaela SO            
     3) Precht, Sage SO                 4) Houlihan, Christina FR         
  6 Holmen White                                      1:01.00      58.00     3  
     1) Barnee, Justenne FR             2) Padjett, Lea FR                
     3) Lauermenn, Helin JR             4) Waters, Summr SO               
  7 Durand                                            1:00.80    1:00.60     2  
     1) Lien, Lisa JR                   2) Danzeisen, Miranda FR          
     3) Pelke, Bethany FR               4) Vetsch, Sarah FR               
  8 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:02.00    1:01.55     1  
     1) Hiebert, Laurie SO              2) Marcott, Avery SO              
     3) Skroch, Briana SO               4) Suhr, Anna SR                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                48.73      47.56   2   10  
     1) Eikamp, Jordan FR               2) Boynton, Brandon JR            
     3) Pehler, Nick JR                 4) White, Sam SR                  
  2 Arcadia                                             49.00      47.64   2    8  
     1) Koval, Bryce FR                 2) Motszko, Shane FR              
     3) White, Dalton FR                4) Sobotta, Riley JR              
  3 Holmen High School                                  48.76      47.67   2    6  
     1) Zmolek, Austin FR               2) Martinez, Dillion FR           
     3) Meagher, DJ JR                  4) Hudson, Joe FR                 
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                46.60      47.86   2    5  
     1) Stuttgen, Gage FR               2) Yang, George SO                
     3) McGinnis, Malachi JR            4) Thatcher, Caleb SR             
  5 Fall Creek                                          49.00      48.16   2    4  
     1) Sell, Josh JR                   2) Burns, Jeremy SR               
     3) Glenz, Jesse SR                 4) Schoen, Ethen SO               
  6 Holmen White                                        50.45      50.05   1    3  
     1) Gillmore E, Jared SO            2) Schindler Q, Jonas JR          
     3) Versley U, Paul JR              4) Trailer S, Dawson SO           
  7 Luther                                              49.80      50.87   1    2  
     1) Walsh, Tim JR                   2) Luehmann, Jacob FR             
     3) Kastenschmidt, Ryan SO          4) Proksch, Anton SO              
  8 Durand                                              48.25      50.93   2    1  
     1) Auth, Tim FR                    2) Anderson, Andrew SR            
     3) Boardman, Levi SO               4) Seipel, Jonathan SO            
  9 Osseo-Fairchild                                     55.50      52.80   1 
     1) Franks, Colton FR               2) Frame, John SR                 
     3) Simpson, Teddy FR               4) Moldenhauer, Blake SR          
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia                50.00      48.66   2   10  
  2 Matl, Alyssa              FR Holmen High            51.50      49.37   2    8  
  3 Barum, Megan              FR Cochrane-Fou           51.20      52.54   2    6  
  4 Rippley, E                SO Arcadia Blac           56.40      54.02   2    5  
  5 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia                54.60      54.03   2    4  
  6 Pronschinske, S           FR Arcadia Blac         1:02.00      55.23   1    3  
  7 Sedgemen, Nikki           SO Fall Creek             59.00      59.64   1    2  
  8 Hughes, Michaela          FR Luther                 58.80    1:00.07   2    1  
  9 Kittelson, Katrina        JR Osseo-Fairch         1:00.00    1:00.73   1 
 10 Braun, Keauna             SO Durand               1:01.10    1:02.89   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callaway, Ray             JR Gale-Ettrick           42.66      41.20   2   10  
  2 Gumenyuk G, Dmytro        JR Holmen White           45.28      44.31   2    8  
  3 Weisenbeck, Ryan          JR Durand                 44.10      45.41   2    6  
  4 Kinderman, Ross           FR Holmen High            44.43      45.74   2    5  
  5 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther                 46.80      46.82   2    4  
  6 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch           46.50      47.18   2    3  
  7 Logan, Rubeck             FR Fall Creek             47.80      47.51   1    2  
  8 Wolfe, Andrew             JR Cochrane-Fou           50.00      49.57   1    1  
  9 Kinstler, Joseph          SO Luther                 50.10      50.72   1 
 10 Scharlau, Paul            SO Cochrane-Fou           49.00      51.13   1 
 11 Henrichs, Nathan          JR Fall Creek             52.00      51.38   1 
 12 Mergendahl, Sam           SR Gale-Ettrick           51.70      55.07   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia              2:30.00    2:31.72    10  
  2 Rubeck, Kelsa             JR Fall Creek           2:32.00    2:41.91     8  
  3 Whalen, Geena             FR Arcadia              2:42.00    2:44.26     6  
  4 Johnson, Amanda           JR Osseo-Fairch         2:50.00    2:47.92     5  
  5 McInnis, Becca            SR Fall Creek                      2:49.09     4  
  6 Kubishak, Morgan          SO Osseo-Fairch         2:55.00    2:50.65     3  
  7 Christianson, Kimmy       SR Gale-Ettrick         2:49.60    2:54.52     2  
  8 Anderson, Kim             JR Holmen High          3:00.00    2:54.88     1  
  9 Rieple, Jessica           SR Gale-Ettrick         2:48.80    2:56.04  
 10 Hoyt, Emily               FR Durand               3:01.00    2:56.31  
 11 Didrikson, Brianna        FR Holmen High          3:00.00    2:56.78  
 12 Hunger, Nicole            FR Cochrane-Fou         3:01.00    2:59.52  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Josh            JR Holmen High          2:04.06    2:04.17    10  
  2 Malone, Jordan            JR Holmen High          2:06.00    2:08.02     8  
  3 Lara, Blake               JR Gale-Ettrick         2:06.00    2:09.48     6  
  4 Melstrom, Adam            JR Durand               2:15.00    2:11.04     5  
  5 Zastrow, Mitch            SR Arcadia              2:08.00    2:12.07     4  
  6 Leonard, Conner           JR Arcadia              2:08.00    2:12.72     3  
  7 Heffner, Michael          SR Arcadia Blac         2:06.00    2:12.95     2  
  8 Koval, Bryce              FR Arcadia Blac         2:12.00    2:14.23     1  
  9 Mais, Tony                JR Osseo-Fairch         2:22.80    2:19.50  
 10 Marshall, Scott           FR Providence A         2:19.59    2:23.59  
 11 McIntyre, Miguel          JR Fall Creek           2:26.00    2:24.04  
 12 Schrock, Michael          JR Fall Creek           2:24.00    2:26.54  
 13 Schilla P, Brock          SR Holmen White         2:26.00    2:27.03  
 14 Talford, Josh             FR Durand               2:25.00    2:37.95  
 15 Matl M, Jake              JR Holmen White         2:41.00    2:39.74  
 16 Ross, Sam                 SO Luther               2:40.00    2:43.81  
 17 Hutzler, Zach             SO Providence A         2:40.77    2:48.67  
 18 Domine, Joey              FR Cochrane-Fou         2:52.00    2:50.36  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia                27.70      27.14   3   10  
  2 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia                27.90      27.46   3    8  
  3 Jagodzinski, Anna         SR Holmen High            28.50      27.82   3    6  
  4 Slaughter, Jenna          SR Osseo-Fairch           28.50      27.96   3    5  
  5 Becker, Claudia           SO Holmen High            28.54      28.09   3    4  
  6 Greshik, Jessica          SO Cochrane-Fou           30.01      28.72   2    3  
  7 Boettcher, Laikyn         FR Osseo-Fairch           29.30      28.84   3    2  
  8 Grochowski, Megan         FR Durand                 28.10      29.15   3    1  
  9 Waters, Summr             SO Holmen White           31.23      29.67   2 
 10 Ische, Jenna              SR Fall Creek             30.00      29.77   3 
 11 Shepeck, Jenna            SR Luther                 30.50      30.03   2 
 12 Wekkin, Taylor            JR Fall Creek             32.00      30.42   2 
 13 Danzeisen, Miranda        FR Durand                 31.96      31.63   2 
 14 Phuthiam, T               JR Arcadia Blac           32.70      32.70   1 
 15 Hundt, Rachel             FR Providence A           34.04      33.15   1 
 16 Riediger, Rachel          FR Luther                 33.60      33.42   1 
 17 Ellis, D                  SO Arcadia Blac           32.50      33.48   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Malachi         JR Gale-Ettrick           24.10      23.83   3   10  
  2 Van Vleet, Erik           FR Gale-Ettrick           24.30      24.15   3    8  
  3 Mueller, Joe              SR Luther                 24.70      24.42   3    6  
  4 Boardman, Levi            SO Durand                 24.55      24.76   3    5  
  5 Pehler, Nick              JR Cochrane-Fou           25.01      24.97   3    4  
  6 Albert, Jack              SR Luther                 25.40      25.05   2    3  
  7 Brennan, John             SO Providence A           25.98      25.46   2    2  
  8 McCormick, Josh           SO Fall Creek             26.90      25.59   2    1  
  9 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia                25.00      25.62   3 
 10 Jennings J, Cody          SO Holmen White           26.09      25.64   2 
 11 Brunner, Brandon          FR Durand                 26.57      25.75   2 
 12 Feurehelm, Austin         FR Holmen High            26.90      26.46   2 
 13 Motszko, Shane            FR Arcadia Blac           25.00      26.93   3 
 14 Versley U, Paul           JR Holmen White           28.38      27.07   1 
 15 Huettel, Danny            SR Fall Creek             27.90      27.31   2 
 16 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Holmen High            29.61      28.52   1 
 17 Hutzler, Zach             SO Providence A                      29.75   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steig, Haley              SR Osseo-Fairch        12:15.00   12:31.28    10  
  2 Erbe, Colleen             JR Arcadia             12:56.00   13:18.26     8  
  3 Hanson, Megan             JR Fall Creek          13:09.00   13:25.19     6  
  4 Mrozek, Casey             JR Cochrane-Fou        13:10.00   13:35.43     5  
  5 Fox, Sheridan             SO Fall Creek          13:31.00   13:57.06     4  
  6 Pregel, Paxton            SO Holmen High         12:48.00   14:17.83     3  
  7 Halderson, Andrea         SR Osseo-Fairch        13:40.00   14:26.62     2  
  8 Bock, Kelsey              JR Holmen High         12:48.00   14:27.52     1  
  9 Frahm, Tessa              FR Arcadia             14:45.00   14:52.46  
 10 Liebert, Mary             SR Providence A        15:34.46   15:38.90  
 11 Buhler, G                 FR Arcadia Blac        17:00.00   18:49.88  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jake              JR Holmen High         10:50.00   10:36.63    10  
  2 Dodge, Jed                JR Durand              10:30.00   10:42.53     8  
  3 Carpenter, Austin         SR Holmen High         10:47.04   11:16.76     6  
  4 Fox, Ben                  SO Fall Creek          10:59.00   11:26.94     5  
  5 Magnuson, Alex            SR Gale-Ettrick        11:05.00   11:32.82     4  
  6 Kramer, Sam               SO Arcadia             11:30.00   11:46.71     3  
  7 Carlson B, Andrew         SO Holmen White        11:27.20   11:59.32     2  
  8 Gardner, Jordan           JR Durand              12:10.00   12:13.83     1  
  9 Trautmann T, David        JR Holmen White        11:50.00   12:33.88  
 10 Lyon, Patrick             SO Providence A                   12:56.72  
 11 Domine, David             JR Cochrane-Fou        12:25.00   13:01.25  
 12 Zachrewski, Jeremy        SO Fall Creek          12:47.00   13:08.44  
 13 Myers, Chris              FR Providence A        14:31.59   14:20.94  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                           4:17.00    4:15.64    10  
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Backes, Grace FR               
     3) Hoesley, Samantha SO            4) Suchla, Alayna SR              
  2 Holmen High School                                4:28.00    4:21.78     8  
     1) Schroeder, Kaitlyn FR           2) Thomson, Tiffany FR            
     3) Pregel, Paxton SO               4) Dale, Jayde SR                 
  3 Fall Creek                                        4:31.00    4:29.02     6  
     1) Rubeck, Kelsa JR                2) Ische, Jenna SR                
     3) Kinderman, Courtney JR          4) Folkers, Katelynne SR          
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              4:36.20    4:35.76     5  
     1) Wood, Shilo SR                  2) Schacherl, Autumn JR           
     3) Maki, Echo SR                   4) Wunsch, Emily SR               
  5 Luther                                            4:50.00    4:44.72     4  
     1) Kish, Mackenzie SO              2) Henckel, Marit SR              
     3) Hoeppner, Mackenzie SO          4) Dretske, Megan SO              
  6 Arcadia Black                                     5:00.00    4:45.48     3  
     1) Pronschinske, S FR              2) Bisek, K FR                    
     3) Whalen, G FR                    4) Herman, M FR                   
  7 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:50.00    4:47.67     2  
     1) Franks, Kinsie SO               2) Carlstrom, Caitlyn JR          
     3) Schmidt, Julia FR               4) Boettcher, Laikyn FR           
  8 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              5:34.00    5:21.32     1  
     1) Suhr, Anna SR                   2) Baker, Alexis JR               
     3) Skroch, Briana SO               4) Jackson, Katie SR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                           3:33.00    3:35.07   2   10  
     1) Bisek, Zach SR                  2) Zastrow, Mitch SR              
     3) Heffner, Michael SR             4) Christ, Reid SR                
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              3:52.00    3:48.13   2    8  
     1) Callaway, Kenneth JR            2) Oanes, Ben SO                  
     3) Sampson, Aric FR                4) Vondrasek, Trent SO            
  3 Holmen High School                                3:52.21    3:50.29   2    6  
     1) Kinderman, Ross FR              2) Gumenyuk, Dmytro JR            
     3) Knueppel, Brady JR              4) Sua, Graema JR                 
  4 Fall Creek                                        3:50.00    3:53.71   2    5  
     1) Glenz, Jesse SR                 2) Sell, Josh JR                  
     3) Burns, Jeremy SR                4) Stearns, Jackson SO            
  5 Durand                                            4:02.00    4:02.20   1    4  
     1) Reed, Stephen FR                2) Weisenbeck, Ryan JR            
     3) Weiss, Saige JR                 4) Melstrom, Adam JR              
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                   3:59.00    4:03.14   2    3  
     1) Franks, Colton FR               2) Simpson, Teddy FR              
     3) Kostka, Cole JR                 4) Frame, Carl SO                 
  7 Holmen White                                      4:00.21    4:04.85   2    2  
     1) Freeman D, Dan JR               2) Skaer V, Jeff JR               
     3) Schilla P, Brock SR             4) Versley U, Paul JR             
  8 Providence Academy                                4:08.53    4:11.02   1    1  
     1) Marshall, Scott FR              2) Hutzler, Zach SO               
     3) Brennan, John SO                4) Myers, Ben SR                  
  9 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              4:36.00    4:15.41   1 
     1) Skroch, Evan FR                 2) Koenig, Dakota FR              
     3) Wolfe, Andrew JR                4) Tollefson, Kyle SR             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ische, Jenna              SR Fall Creek           5-03.00    4-10.00    10  
  2 Backes, Grace             FR Arcadia              4-10.00   J4-10.00     8  
  3 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia              4-08.00   J4-10.00     6  
  4 Marcott, Avery            SO Cochrane-Fou         4-08.00    4-08.00     5  
  5 Precht, Sage              SO Luther               4-08.00   J4-08.00     4  
  6 Fox, Sheridan             SO Fall Creek           4-10.00   J4-08.00     3  
  7 Lamke, Emma               SO Holmen High          4-06.00    4-04.00     1.5
  7 Grochowski, Megan         FR Durand               4-06.00    4-04.00     1.5
  9 Halderson, Yvonne         FR Osseo-Fairch         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Kish, Mackenzie           SO Luther               4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Hunger, Nicole            FR Cochrane-Fou         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Schmidt, Madeline         FR Osseo-Fairch         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Pelke, Bethany            FR Durand               4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andrew          SR Arcadia              6-00.00    6-02.00    10  
  2 Lara, Blake               JR Gale-Ettrick         6-02.00   J6-02.00     8  
  3 Bauer, Brady              SR Durand               6-02.00    5-10.00     6  
  4 Martinez, Dillion         FR Holmen High          5-10.00   J5-10.00     5  
  5 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia              5-06.00    5-08.00     4  
  6 White, Sam                SR Cochrane-Fou         5-08.00   J5-08.00     3  
  7 Hoesley, Hans             FR Arcadia Blac         5-06.00   J5-08.00     2  
  8 Mueller, Joe              SR Luther               5-06.00    5-06.00     1  
  9 Mueller, David            SO Luther               5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Schoen, Ethen             SO Fall Creek           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Meeks, Trevor             SR Osseo-Fairch         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12 Scharlau, Paul            SO Cochrane-Fou         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 12 Kern, Justin              SO Gale-Ettrick         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henckel, Marit            SR Luther               9-00.00    9-00.00    10  
  2 Sendelbach, Danielle      SR Arcadia              9-00.00    8-06.00     8  
  3 Johnson, Amanda           JR Osseo-Fairch         7-06.00    8-00.00     5.5
  3 Wood, Shilo               SR Gale-Ettrick         8-00.00    8-00.00     5.5
  5 Sendelbach, Mariah        SR Arcadia              8-00.00   J8-00.00     4  
  6 Kondracki, Rachel         SO Luther               8-00.00    7-06.00     3  
  7 Franks, Kinsie            SO Osseo-Fairch         7-06.00    7-00.00     2  
  8 Mrozek, Casey             JR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00    6-00.00     0.5
  8 Whalen, G                 FR Arcadia Blac         6-00.00    6-00.00     0.5
 -- Ellis, D                  SO Arcadia Blac         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Olivia            JR Holmen High          7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buening, Chris            JR Gale-Ettrick        11-06.00   12-06.00    10  
  2 Helwig, John              JR Arcadia             12-06.00   12-00.00     8  
  3 Hackett, Isaac            SR Holmen High         11-00.00  J12-00.00     6  
  4 Niccum, Dan               JR Holmen High         11-00.00   11-00.00     5  
  5 Mason, Tyler              JR Gale-Ettrick        10-00.00   10-06.00     4  
  6 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia             10-00.00  J10-06.00     3  
  7 Jennings J, Cody          SO Holmen White        10-06.00   10-00.00     2  
  8 Henrichs, Nathan          JR Fall Creek           8-06.00  J10-00.00     1  
  9 Albert, Jack              SR Luther              10-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Hackett H, Avery          SO Holmen White         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Wolfe, Andrew             JR Cochrane-Fou         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Han, Inyong               JR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wrobel, Mitch             SO Luther               8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barum, Megan              FR Cochrane-Fou        16-00.00   16-09.25    10  
  2 Hoesley, Samantha         SO Arcadia             15-08.00   15-06.75     8  
  3 Precht, Sage              SO Luther              15-05.00   14-07.50     6  
  4 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             15-06.00   14-07.25     5  
  5 Schott, Demi-Jo           JR Osseo-Fairch        14-03.00   14-07.00     4  
  6 Greshik, Jessica          SO Cochrane-Fou        13-06.00   14-00.50     3  
  7 Sobotta, M                FR Arcadia Blac        14-00.00   14-00.00     2  
  8 Clouse, LeAnn             SR Osseo-Fairch        12-00.00   13-04.25     1  
  9 Schroeder, Kaitlyn        FR Holmen High         14-05.00  J13-04.25  
 10 Lauermann, Helen          JR Holmen High         12-04.00   13-03.25  
 11 Lepke, Kaity              SR Luther              13-06.00   13-00.50  
 12 Vetsch, Sarah             FR Durand              12-06.00   12-09.50  
 13 Danzeisen, Miranda        FR Durand              12-10.00   12-06.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meeks, Trevor             SR Osseo-Fairch        17-10.00   19-05.25    10  
  2 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia             19-00.00   19-02.00     8  
  3 Callaway, Ray             JR Gale-Ettrick        20-01.00  J19-02.00     6  
  4 Bauer, Brady              SR Durand              19-05.00   18-08.75     5  
  5 White, Dalton             FR Arcadia Blac        18-00.00   18-07.75     4  
  6 Weisenbeck, Ryan          JR Durand              17-08.00  J18-07.75     3  
  7 White, Sam                SR Cochrane-Fou        17-04.00   18-06.75     2  
  8 Martinez, Dillion         FR Holmen High         19-02.00   18-06.50     1  
  9 Eikamp, Jordan            FR Cochrane-Fou        17-03.00   18-00.50  
 10 Vondrasek, Trent          SO Gale-Ettrick        17-07.00   17-07.50  
 11 Shoen, Ethen              SO Fall Creek          17-06.00   16-11.00  
 12 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek                     16-07.50  
 13 Myers, Ben                SR Providence A                   16-05.50  
 14 Simpson, Teddy            FR Osseo-Fairch        16-11.00   15-05.00  
 15 Carlson, Tyler            FR Luther              15-06.00   14-10.00  
 16 Hutzler, Zach             SO Providence A                   14-02.50  
 17 Griffing F, Jordan        JR Holmen White        16-02.00   13-04.25  
 -- Zastrow, Mitch            SR Arcadia Blac        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther              16-08.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Tatiana             JR Gale-Ettrick        34-05.00   34-00.00    10  
  2 Suchla, Alayna            SR Arcadia             33-03.00   33-07.75     8  
  3 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Arcadia             31-06.00   31-10.25     6  
  4 Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen High         29-05.00   31-00.75     5  
  5 Sill, Meg                 SO Gale-Ettrick        31-08.00   30-11.50     4  
  6 Kenowski, Corona          JR Holmen High         31-10.00   30-05.75     3  
  7 Folkers, Katelynne        SR Fall Creek          30-10.00   30-05.00     2  
  8 Bisek, K                  FR Arcadia Blac        30-00.00   30-04.25     1  
  9 Slaughter, Jenna          SR Osseo-Fairch        31-00.00   30-00.50  
 10 Herman, M                 FR Arcadia Blac        28-00.00   29-06.00  
 11 Greshik, Jessica          SO Cochrane-Fou        27-01.00   27-07.00  
 12 Henckel, Marit            SR Luther              26-06.00   26-06.50  
 13 Jackson, Katie            SR Cochrane-Fou        24-00.00   25-10.75  
 14 Komay, Courtney           FR Luther              25-00.00   25-04.50  
 -- Andersen, Kim             JR Holmen White        25-07.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pieterick, Andrew         SR Arcadia             40-00.00   42-03.50    10  
  2 Bisek, Zach               SR Arcadia             41-00.00   42-01.00     8  
  3 Buening, Chris            JR Gale-Ettrick        38-07.00   40-02.00     6  
  4 Mason, Tyler              JR Gale-Ettrick        40-06.00   39-08.50     5  
  5 Kinderman, Ross           FR Holmen High         39-00.00   38-06.00     4  
  6 Scharlau, Paul            SO Cochrane-Fou        36-11.00   38-04.00     3  
  7 White, Sam                SR Cochrane-Fou        39-02.00   38-00.50     2  
  8 Sua, Graema               JR Holmen High         38-10.00   36-08.50     1  
  9 Gumenyuk G, Dmytro        JR Holmen White        34-10.00   34-09.00  
 10 Logan, Rubeck             FR Fall Creek          34-00.00   34-08.00  
 11 Carlson, Jacob            JR Luther              35-06.00   33-11.25  
 12 Stearns, Jackson          SO Fall Creek                     32-05.50  
 13 Ohlrogge O, Erik          JR Holmen White        32-06.00   31-06.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, LeAnna            JR Gale-Ettrick          115-04     120-02    10  
  2 Pehler, Michelle          SR Cochrane-Fou          111-00     101-01     8  
  3 Smith, Olympia            SR Holmen High            99-07      98-03     6  
  4 Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen High            89-02      85-08     5  
  5 Kraft, Brianna            SO Durand                 91-09      83-01     4  
  6 Messerschmidt, Emily      JR Fall Creek             87-11      80-11     3  
  7 McInnis, Sarah            SO Fall Creek             85-06      80-06     2  
  8 Rongstad, Lindsey         JR Osseo-Fairch           70-00     J80-06     1  
  9 Esparza, Patricia         SO Arcadia                83-00      79-03  
 10 Koenig, Deziree           SO Cochrane-Fou           65-00      76-08  
 11 Pogreba, Tawna            SR Durand                 80-00      75-04  
 12 Boettcher, Laikyn         FR Osseo-Fairch           75-00      61-03  
 13 Rippley, Ella             SO Arcadia                65-00      60-04  
 14 Frahm, T                  FR Arcadia Blac           50-00      58-06  
 15 Murry, Laura              SO Luther                 69-00      54-02  
 16 Doenier, B                SO Arcadia Blac           60-00      54-00  
 17 Heyer, Melissa            SO Luther                 65-00      52-06  
 -- Loesel, Lindsay           JR Gale-Ettrick           74-05         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shockey, Tyler            JR Holmen High           133-00     142-06    10  
  2 Terpstra R, Dalton        SO Holmen White          129-10     136-07     8  
  3 Elam, Travis              JR Holmen High           106-00     132-00     6  
  4 Waldvogel, Kyle           SR Gale-Ettrick          123-04     130-00     5  
  5 Canar, Neil               SR Gale-Ettrick          125-04     129-04     4  
  6 Schade, CJ                SO Durand                132-00     121-01     3  
  7 Lettner, Kyle             SR Arcadia               110-00     118-04     2  
  8 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek            120-03     114-01     1  
  9 Tollefson, Kyle           SR Cochrane-Fou          112-00     108-06  
 10 Boynton, Brandon          JR Cochrane-Fou          109-00     106-09  
 11 Moldenhauer, Blake        SR Osseo-Fairch          104-04     106-01  
 12 Lee L, Tyler              JR Holmen White          103-05     103-05  
 13 Proksch, Anton            SO Luther                113-00      99-05  
 14 Kratochvill, Ralph        FR Fall Creek             77-05      98-04  
 15 Passow, Lance             JR Arcadia Blac                      91-01  
 16 Kostka, Cole              JR Osseo-Fairch          101-02      86-06  
 17 Chavez, Luis              JR Arcadia                95-00      84-05  
 18 Auth, Garrett             FR Durand                 75-00      80-04  
 19 Luehmann, Jacob           FR Luther                 89-00      78-11  
 20 Weltzien, Josh            FR Arcadia Blac                      73-05  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, LeAnna            JR Gale-Ettrick        37-07.00   36-00.50    10  
  2 Smith, Olympia            SR Holmen High         31-02.00   31-07.00     8  
  3 Pehler, Michelle          SR Cochrane-Fou        32-00.00   31-00.75     6  
  4 McInnis, Sarah            SO Fall Creek          31-01.00   30-10.50     5  
  5 Esparza, Patricia         SO Arcadia             32-04.00   30-09.25     4  
  6 Ziegler, Brittany         SO Gale-Ettrick        29-01.00   30-06.00     3  
  7 Schott, Demi-Jo           JR Osseo-Fairch        35-09.00   30-01.50     2  
  8 Pogreba, Tawna            SR Durand              30-02.00   29-05.50     1  
  9 Messerschmidt, Emily      JR Fall Creek          30-05.00   29-03.25  
 10 Mitchell, Abby            SO Luther              29-00.00   27-10.25  
 11 Kube, Grace               JR Holmen High         24-02.00   27-05.25  
 12 Lien, Lisa                JR Durand              29-00.00   27-03.00  
 13 Koenig, Deziree           SO Cochrane-Fou        25-00.00   26-09.75  
 14 Quinn, Kallie             SR Arcadia             28-00.00   25-08.50  
 15 Schmidt, Julia            FR Osseo-Fairch        25-00.00   24-05.25  
 16 Doenier, B                SO Arcadia Blac        24-00.00   22-08.00  
 17 Buhler, G                 FR Arcadia Blac        20-00.00   22-03.25  
 18 Zarling-Sumption, Karis   SO Luther              25-00.00   21-07.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walski, Brad              SO Gale-Ettrick        50-09.00   47-07.25    10  
  2 Robinson, Andrew          SR Arcadia             45-00.00   42-00.50     8  
  3 Schade, CJ                SO Durand              41-00.00   41-04.25     6  
  4 Woestman, Blake           SR Gale-Ettrick        44-03.00   41-01.50     5  
  5 Pehler, Nick              JR Cochrane-Fou        42-00.00   40-05.50     4  
  6 Hopkins, Dakota           FR Fall Creek          41-11.00   39-09.00     3  
  7 Beranek A, Joseph         JR Holmen White        37-05.00   39-06.00     2  
  8 Elam, Travis              JR Holmen High         38-00.00   39-01.00     1  
  9 Herman, Peter             JR Arcadia             37-00.00   38-01.50  
 10 Moldenhauer, Blake        SR Osseo-Fairch        35-06.00   38-00.25  
 11 Proksch, Anton            SO Luther              38-09.00   37-10.50  
 12 Auth, Garrett             FR Durand              36-02.00   35-04.50  
 13 Litscher, Tyler           SR Cochrane-Fou        31-00.00   31-10.00  
 14 Passow, Lance             JR Arcadia Blac                   31-05.25  
 15 Trocinski, Nick           JR Luther              34-00.00   31-03.00  
 16 Scheel, Canyon            SR Fall Creek          34-02.00   31-02.25  
 17 Melendrez, Manny          SR Osseo-Fairch        33-03.00   30-10.50  
 18 Backman, Gunner           JR Holmen High         33-02.00   30-09.50  
 19 Weltzien, Josh            FR Arcadia Blac                   25-04.25  
 20 Eppens C, Levi            SO Holmen White        23-08.00   25-00.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmen High School                                  50.20      49.20  
     1) Backman, Gunner JR              2) Shockey, Tyler JR              
     3) Shockey, Dylan FR               4) Elam, Travis JR                
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                           51.91  
     1) Blahnik, Robbie SO              2) Litscher, Tyler SR             
     3) Pehler, Nick JR                 4) Boynton, Brandon JR            
  3 Arcadia                                             53.00      52.16  
     1) Lettner, Kyle SR                2) Levitt, Iann SR                
     3) Robinson, Andrew SR             4) Herman, Peter JR               
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                     57.00      54.22  
     1) Franks, Colton FR               2) Melendrez, Manny SR            
     3) Frame, John SR                  4) Moldenhauer, Blake SR          
  5 Durand                                                         54.71  
     1) Schade, CJ SO                   2) Auth, Garrett FR               
     3) Hartung, Brandon JR             4) Peterson, Cody FR              
  6 Luther                                            1:00.00      55.93  
     1) Trocinski, Nick JR              2) Proksch, Anton SO              
     3) Luehmann, Jacob FR              4) Ross, Sam SO                   
  7 Fall Creek                                          55.40      56.18  
     1) Hopkins, Dakota FR              2) Scheel, Canyon SR              
     3) Kratochvill, Ralph FR           4) Jarocki, Jon FR                
  8 Holmen White                                        54.65      58.44  
     1) Terpstra R, Dalton SO           2) Lee L, Tyler JR                
     3) Eppens C, Levi SO               4) Beranek A, Joseph JR           
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmen High School                                1:04.00      59.31  
     1) Smith, Olympia SR               2) Kannel, Caroline SR            
     3) Mitzelfelt, Clair FR            4) Kube, Grace JR                 
  2 Arcadia                                           1:04.00    1:01.20  
     1) Esparza, Patricia SO            2) Doenier, Briana SO             
     3) Ellis, Danielle SO              4) Martinez, Astrid JR            
  3 Durand                                                       1:02.58  
     1) Pogreba, Tawna SR               2) Kraft, Brianna SO              
     3) Flackey, Cassandra SO           4) Komro, Danielle FR             
  4 Luther                                            1:02.00    1:03.79  
     1) Heyer, Melissa SO               2) Zarling-Sumption, Karis SO     
     3) Murry, Laura SO                 4) Mitchell, Abby SO              
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holmen High School         158        2) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea      135   
    3) Arcadia                    121        4) Durand                     72   
    5) Holmen White                47        6) Luther                     45   
    7) Fall Creek                  42        8) Cochrane-Fountain Ci       37   
    9) Osseo-Fairchild             21       10) Arcadia Black              16   
   11) Providence Academy           7