Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2011 08:03 PM
                    Eau Claire Intra-City Meet - 5/10/2011                     
                         Eau Claire North High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N           13.03      13.18q  5 
  2 Burrell, Jordan           SR Eau Claire M           13.24      13.64q  4 
  3 Eierman, Rachel           SO Eau Claire M           14.17      13.87q  3 
  4 Gonzales, Katrina         JR Eau Claire M           14.02      13.92q  1 
  5 Stone, Katie              JR Eau Claire R           13.60      13.99q  2 
  6 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                13.50      14.06q  3 
  7 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N           14.09      14.29q  2 
  8 Ciresi, Rachel            FR Eau Claire R           14.70      14.41q  3 
  9 Lee, Rhianon              JR Eau Claire N           14.96      14.83q  3 
 10 Zawacki, Liz              SO Eau Claire N           15.30      14.95   1 
 11 Morgan, Kendra            SO Eau Claire M           15.19      14.97   2 
 12 Nutting, Sela             FR Eau Claire M           15.52      15.02   5 
 13 Gillette, Olivia          FR Eau Claire M           15.50      15.04   4 
 14 Fadness, Stevie           SO Eau Claire N           15.20      15.05   1 
 15 Lenz, Becca               JR Altoona                15.56      15.15   4 
 16 Phillips, Emma            JR Eau Claire M           15.41      15.39   2 
 17 Volbrecht, Micaela        FR Eau Claire M           15.43      15.42   3 
 18 Johnson, Shelby           SR Eau Claire M           15.53      15.71   5 
 19 Nicolet, Teresa           JR Eau Claire M           15.91      15.75   1 
 20 Benson, Emily             FR Eau Claire M           15.89      15.88   2 
 21 Bertsch, Brittany         SO Eau Claire M           15.95      16.01   2 
 22 John, Mackayla            FR Eau Claire M           16.11      16.05   4 
 23 Berlin, Leslie            FR Eau Claire M           16.47      16.08   4 
 23 Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona                16.03      16.08   5 
 25 Strei, Ella               FR Eau Claire M           16.63      16.16   3 
 26 Whitfield, Heather        FR Eau Claire M           16.31      16.19   5 
 27 Plummer, Kortney          FR Eau Claire M           16.67      16.46   2 
 28 Anderson, Ashley          SR Altoona                18.15      17.50   1 
 -- Moen, Mallory             SO Eau Claire M           14.26     X14.07   4 
 -- Scott, Gretchen           FR Eau Claire M           14.33     X14.31   5 
 -- Pronschinske, Leah        SO Eau Claire M           14.74     X14.49   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N           13.18      13.02    6   
  2 Burrell, Jordan           SR Eau Claire M           13.64      13.44    4   
  3 Stone, Katie              JR Eau Claire R           13.99      13.82    3   
  4 Gonzales, Katrina         JR Eau Claire M           13.92      13.87    2   
  5 Eierman, Rachel           SO Eau Claire M           13.87      13.96    1   
  6 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                14.06      13.98  
  7 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N           14.29      14.08  
  8 Ciresi, Rachel            FR Eau Claire R           14.41      14.58  
  9 Lee, Rhianon              JR Eau Claire N           14.83      14.78  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N           27.20      26.93   5   6   
  2 Bur, Alicia               SO Eau Claire M           28.54      27.24   5   4   
  3 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R           27.60      28.32   5   3   
  4 Herzog, Camille           SO Eau Claire M           28.64      28.45   5   2   
  5 Heacox, Emmarie           JR Eau Claire N           28.60      28.67   5   1   
  6 Gostomski, Nicole         JR Eau Claire N           29.75      28.75   4 
  7 Moen, Mallory             SO Eau Claire M           30.69      29.51   4 
  8 Scott, Gretchen           FR Eau Claire M           29.97     x29.56   4 
  9 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N           29.48     x29.63   4 
 10 Burrell, Jordan           SR Eau Claire M           29.44     x29.68   4 
 11 Alexander, Sydney         JR Eau Claire R           29.50      29.97   4 
 12 Eierman, Rachel           SO Eau Claire M           29.59     x30.00   4 
 13 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona                29.00      30.10   5 
 14 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona                29.40      30.15   5 
 15 Pronschinske, Leah        SO Eau Claire M           31.35     x30.77   3 
 16 Gonzales, Katrina         JR Eau Claire M           29.94     x30.86   4 
 17 Fadness, Stevie           SO Eau Claire N           32.27     x31.15   3 
 18 Carlson, Jaylin           FR Eau Claire M           31.67     x31.39   3 
 19 Nutting, Sela             FR Eau Claire M           32.69     x31.76   3 
 20 Gillette, Olivia          FR Eau Claire M                     x32.04   1 
 21 Lenz, Becca               JR Altoona                31.80      32.28   3 
 22 Ciresi, Rachel            FR Eau Claire R           31.00      32.55   3 
 23 Zawacki, Liz              SO Eau Claire N           32.90     x32.58   3 
 24 Volbrecht, Micaela        FR Eau Claire M           32.63     x32.82   3 
 25 Martinez, Nikki           SO Eau Claire M           34.05     x33.22   2 
 26 Strei, Ella               FR Eau Claire M           34.02     x33.41   2 
 27 Benson, Emily             FR Eau Claire M           33.92     x33.83   2 
 28 Whitfield, Heather        FR Eau Claire M           34.87     x35.93   1 
 29 Anderson, Ashley          SR Altoona                36.50     x38.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassbrenner, Ali         FR Eau Claire M         1:02.31    1:03.55   2   6   
  2 Heacox, Emmarie           JR Eau Claire N         1:06.22    1:05.77   2   4   
  3 Gobler, Carlee            SR Eau Claire N         1:06.46    1:05.88   2   3   
  4 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona              1:06.00    1:06.88   2   2   
  5 Gostomski, Nicole         JR Eau Claire N         1:09.74    1:07.04   2   1   
  6 Pronschinske, Leah        SO Eau Claire M         1:10.92    1:09.21   2 
  7 Wilson, Rachel            JR Eau Claire M         1:12.22    1:11.41   1 
  8 Heiman, Breanna           SO Altoona              1:08.00    1:12.32   2 
  9 Eisenhuth, Lindsey        SR Eau Claire R         1:12.00    1:12.81   2 
 10 Volbrecht, Micaela        FR Eau Claire M         1:13.50   x1:14.04   1 
 11 Martinez, Nikki           SO Eau Claire M         1:15.47   x1:15.14   1 
 12 Obias, Xenia              SR Eau Claire M         1:15.53   x1:15.72   1 
 13 Bertsch, Brittany         SO Eau Claire M         1:18.14   x1:17.64   1 
 14 Berlin, Leslie            FR Eau Claire M         1:21.54   x1:18.55   1 
 15 Anderson, Ashley          SR Altoona              1:20.00    1:31.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novak, Lauren             FR Eau Claire M         2:25.04    2:32.58    6   
  2 Hancock, Hallie           FR Eau Claire N         2:38.48    2:43.14    4   
  3 Lindquist, Molly          JR Eau Claire M         2:43.00    2:43.26    3   
  4 Youngblood, Annie         FR Eau Claire M         2:45.00    2:45.56    2   
  5 Sveum, Sam                SR Eau Claire N         2:48.00    2:51.31    1   
  6 Steffens, Marissa         SO Eau Claire N         2:51.00    2:59.64  
  7 Ortiz, Jimena             SO Eau Claire M         3:29.47   x3:29.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hujik, Heidi              SO Eau Claire M         5:36.54    5:39.99    6   
  2 Swanson, Josie            JR Eau Claire M         5:42.66    5:41.33    4   
  3 Lindquist, Molly          JR Eau Claire M         5:53.04    5:51.56    3   
  4 Youngblood, Annie         FR Eau Claire M         5:55.59   x5:55.54  
  5 Hancock, Hallie           FR Eau Claire N         6:00.87    5:58.19    2   
  6 Watkins, Haley            JR Eau Claire N         6:04.92    6:08.08    1   
  7 Peterson, Amanda          JR Eau Claire N         6:12.70    6:09.20  
  8 Gisler, Rowena            JR Altoona              6:52.00    6:13.49  
  9 Vogler, Sydney            FR Eau Claire M         6:23.24   x6:15.55  
 10 Cable, Katie              JR Eau Claire N         6:27.90   x6:34.64  
 11 Montanye, Elena           SO Eau Claire M         6:37.91   x6:57.27  
 12 Cox, Lillie               SO Eau Claire M         6:38.93   x7:02.44  
 13 Pankratz, Grace           FR Eau Claire M         6:59.39   x7:05.04  
 14 Anderson, Elaine          SO Eau Claire M         6:52.81   x7:12.53  
 15 Taylor, Marit             SR Eau Claire M         9:10.53   x9:18.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hujik, Heidi              SO Eau Claire M        11:57.40   12:33.87    6   
  2 Harp, Alyssa              JR Eau Claire M        12:23.55   12:38.85    4   
  3 Smith, Maria              JR Eau Claire M        12:43.85   12:50.28    3   
  4 Peterson, Amanda          JR Eau Claire N        13:10.30   13:21.32    2   
  5 Watkins, Haley            JR Eau Claire N        13:11.20   13:41.36    1   
  6 Gunderson, Morgan         SO Altoona             13:18.00   13:45.08  
  7 Cable, Katie              JR Eau Claire N        14:09.44   14:38.05  
  8 Kays, Marah               FR Eau Claire N                  x14:40.59  
  9 Casalegno, Malorie        JR Eau Claire N        14:28.53  x14:41.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M           17.37      17.44q  2 
  2 Bethke, Crytal            SO Eau Claire N           17.50      17.59q  1 
  3 Flunker, Carmen           SO Eau Claire R           18.20      18.12q  2 
  4 Bassett, Paris            SR Eau Claire M           18.54      18.43q  2 
  5 Beede, Erica              SR Eau Claire N           19.60      18.74q  1 
  6 Houseweart, Katlyn        FR Eau Claire N           18.95      18.92q  1 
  7 Passi, Alyse              FR Eau Claire M           19.04      19.24q  2 
  8 Pozharsky, Maria          FR Eau Claire N           19.47      19.52q  2 
  9 Pedersen, Jenae           SO Eau Claire R           19.00      19.64q  1 
 10 Geary, Mariena            JR Eau Claire M           20.71      20.28   2 
 11 Handley, Satori           FR Eau Claire M           20.23      20.38   1 
 12 Fiser, Susan              SO Eau Claire M                      20.95   2 
 13 Rongstad, Onah            FR Eau Claire N           21.15      21.28   2 
 14 Olson, Mikayla            FR Eau Claire N           22.20      21.92   1 
 15 Surges, Sara              FR Eau Claire N           25.88      27.87   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M           17.44      17.01    6   
  2 Bethke, Crytal            SO Eau Claire N           17.59      17.34    4   
  3 Flunker, Carmen           SO Eau Claire R           18.12      18.15    3   
  4 Bassett, Paris            SR Eau Claire M           18.43      18.28    2   
  5 Pedersen, Jenae           SO Eau Claire R           19.64      18.83    1   
  6 Houseweart, Katlyn        FR Eau Claire N           18.92      19.00  
  7 Beede, Erica              SR Eau Claire N           18.74      19.08  
  8 Passi, Alyse              FR Eau Claire M           19.24      19.26  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R           50.90      52.11   2   6   
  2 Setla, Victoria           SO Eau Claire R           52.20      53.14   2   4   
  3 Bassett, Paris            SR Eau Claire M           53.12      53.45   2   3   
  4 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona                55.20      54.24   2   2   
  5 Poquette, Amanda          JR Eau Claire N           55.41      54.25   2   1   
  6 Pedersen, Jenae           SO Eau Claire R           55.00      55.27   2 
  7 Flunker, Carmen           SO Eau Claire R           53.20     x55.38   2 
  8 Beede, Erica              SR Eau Claire N         1:00.34      57.21   1 
  9 Pozharsky, Maria          FR Eau Claire N         1:00.15      57.67   1 
 10 Passi, Alyse              FR Eau Claire M           59.93      57.73   1 
 11 Fiser, Susan              SO Eau Claire M           59.62      59.92   1 
 12 Handley, Satori           FR Eau Claire M         1:00.44   x1:01.52   1 
 13 Surges, Sara              FR Eau Claire N         1:09.80   x1:08.79   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            53.17      52.84    6   
     1) Bur, Alicia SO                  2) Kollross, Taylor SR            
     3) Nohelty, Nicole SR              4) Burrell, Jordan SR             
  2 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                               54.00      53.87    4   
     1) Alexander, Sydney JR            2) Stone, Katie JR                
     3) Doughty, Drew SR                4) Theisen, Evelyn SR             
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                               57.00      56.34    2   
     1) Lee, Rhianon JR                 2) Thornton, Kenzie FR            
     3) Wieting, Shannon SO             4) Houseweart, Katlyn FR          
 -- Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                            58.39     X57.37  
     1) Carlson, Jaylin FR              2) Geary, Mariena JR              
     3) Moen, Mallory SO                4) Phillips, Emma JR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          1:55.19    1:53.32    6   
     1) Bur, Alicia SO                  2) Eierman, Rachel SO             
     3) Gonzales, Katrina JR            4) Herzog, Camille SO             
  2 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                             1:58.00    1:57.76    4   
     1) Alexander, Sydney JR            2) Zweifelhofer, Danielle FR      
     3) Doughty, Drew SR                4) Stone, Katie JR                
  3 Altoona  'A'                                      2:03.00    2:02.80    2   
     1) Lenz, Becca JR                  2) Veal, Kiana JR                 
     3) Gunderson, Morgan SO            4) Sell, Hollie JR                
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                             2:03.00    2:05.04  
     1) Poquette, Amanda JR             2) Lee, Rhianon JR                
     3) Zawacki, Liz SO                 4) Fadness, Stevie SO             
 -- Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          2:05.78   X2:05.95  
     1) Carlson, Jaylin FR              2) Geary, Mariena JR              
     3) Phillips, Emma JR               4) Sauerman, Claire SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          4:17.04    4:22.23    6   
     1) Turner, Julia SR                2) Kollross, Taylor SR            
     3) Novak, Lauren FR                4) Glassbrenner, Ali FR           
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                             4:28.00    4:27.40    4   
     1) Heacox, Emmarie JR              2) Gobler, Carlee SR              
     3) Stamm, Shauna SO                4) Toenies, Alexis JR             
  3 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                             4:41.00    4:44.80    2   
     1) Setla, Victoria SO              2) Eisenhuth, Lindsey SR          
     3) Flunker, Carmen SO              4) Papke, Alexis JR               
 -- Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          4:44.00   X4:50.48  
     1) Fiser, Susan SO                 2) Scott, Gretchen FR             
     3) Swanson, Josie JR               4) Wilson, Rachel JR              
 -- Eau Claire Memorial  'C'                          5:05.00   X5:05.00  
     1) Bassett, Paris SR               2) Handley, Satori FR             
     3) Lund, Kaia FR                   4) Obias, Xenia SR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                         10:15.00   10:28.67    6   
     1) Glassbrenner, Ali FR            2) Harp, Alyssa JR                
     3) Novak, Lauren FR                4) Smith, Maria JR                
  2 Altoona  'A'                                     10:42.00   10:42.09    4   
     1) Gunderson, Morgan SO            2) Poquette, Naomi JR             
     3) Gillespie, Ariel SR             4) Heiman, Breanna SO             
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                            11:11.20   11:34.75    2   
     1) Steffens, Marissa SO            2) Stamm, Shauna SO               
     3) Sveum, Sam SR                   4) Kays, Marah FR                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N         5-05.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Sveum, Sam                SR Eau Claire N         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  3 Takishita, Cassie         JR Eau Claire M         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  4 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  5 Wirz, Molly               SO Eau Claire R         4-11.00   J4-08.00    1   
  6 Martinez, Nikki           SO Eau Claire M         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  6 Ciresi, Rachel            FR Eau Claire R         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Zawacki, Liz              SO Eau Claire N         4-00.00    4-04.00  
  9 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N         3-08.00   x4-00.00  
 -- Pozharsky, Maria          FR Eau Claire N                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lizzie          JR Eau Claire N         9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  2 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M         8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  3 Wieting, Shannon          SO Eau Claire N         8-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  4 Morgan, Kendra            SO Eau Claire M         7-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  5 Sell, Hollie              JR Altoona              7-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  6 Johnson, Shelby           SR Eau Claire M         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  7 Taylor, Marit             SR Eau Claire M         6-00.00   x5-06.00  
  7 Nicolet, Teresa           JR Eau Claire M         5-00.00   x5-06.00  
  9 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona              6-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Plummer, Kortney          FR Eau Claire M         5-00.00   x5-00.00  
  9 John, Mackayla            FR Eau Claire M                   x5-00.00  
 -- Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kollross, Taylor          SR Eau Claire M        16-06.00   16-03.00    6   
  2 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R        15-10.00   15-06.25    4   
  3 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    FR Eau Claire R        15-07.00   15-05.50    3   
  4 Gillespie, Ariel          SR Altoona             15-07.00   15-00.00    2   
  5 Bethke, Crytal            SO Eau Claire N        14-10.00   14-10.50    1   
  6 Ciresi, Rachel            FR Eau Claire R        13-00.00   14-03.75  
  7 Stone, Katie              JR Eau Claire R        14-05.00  x14-01.75  
  8 Houseweart, Katlyn        FR Eau Claire N        14-05.00   13-08.25  
  9 Poquette, Naomi           JR Altoona             13-03.00   13-05.00  
 10 Rongstad, Onah            FR Eau Claire N        13-02.00   13-04.00  
 11 Zawacki, Alissa           FR Eau Claire R        12-06.00  x13-03.25  
 12 Phillips, Emma            JR Eau Claire M        12-04.00   12-02.50  
 13 Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona             12-02.00   11-07.00  
 14 Pozharsky, Maria          FR Eau Claire N        11-09.00  x11-03.00  
 -- Geary, Mariena            JR Eau Claire M        12-02.00         ND  
 -- Gross, Laura              SO Eau Claire M        11-00.00         ND  
 -- Wirz, Molly               SO Eau Claire R        13-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kollross, Taylor          SR Eau Claire M        34-01.00   34-07.50    6   
  2 Takishita, Cassie         JR Eau Claire M        33-01.00   33-04.00    4   
  3 Papke, Alexis             JR Eau Claire R        32-03.00   32-10.00    3   
  4 Theisen, Evelyn           SR Eau Claire R        32-04.00   32-08.50    2   
  5 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    FR Eau Claire R        31-06.00   32-01.00    1   
  6 Veal, Kiana               JR Altoona             31-11.00   31-08.00  
  7 Bethke, Crytal            SO Eau Claire N        30-09.00   30-06.50  
  8 Sauerman, Claire          SO Eau Claire M        28-11.00   28-09.00  
  9 Zawacki, Alissa           FR Eau Claire R        27-05.00  x28-03.50  
 10 Wirz, Molly               SO Eau Claire R        26-05.00  x27-03.00  
 11 Min, Eun                  FR Eau Claire R        20-00.00  x23-05.00  
 12 Hanson, Emily             SR Altoona                        22-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Rachel             JR Eau Claire R        34-10.00   35-04.00    6   
  2 Theisen, JoHannah         FR Eau Claire R        37-10.00   33-10.00    4   
  3 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona             33-00.00   32-06.00    3   
  4 Baker, Serena             JR Eau Claire M        30-08.00   31-05.00    2   
  5 Odero, Anne               JR Eau Claire M        27-08.00   30-03.00    1   
  6 Herzog, Camille           SO Eau Claire M        29-05.00   29-11.00  
  7 Bolstad, Alex             JR Eau Claire M        28-02.00  x29-10.00  
  8 Stamm, Shauna             SO Eau Claire N        28-07.00   28-07.00  
  9 Berlin, Kaylie            JR Eau Claire M        25-03.00  x26-03.50  
 10 Haller, Kylee             SO Eau Claire R        27-00.00   25-05.00  
 11 Smith, Heidi              SR Eau Claire N        26-05.00   25-02.00  
 12 Van Hoof, Ils             FR Eau Claire N        24-03.00   23-05.00  
 13 Sonsalla, Tennisha        SO Eau Claire N        21-01.00  x19-10.00  
 14 Surges, Sara              FR Eau Claire N        18-10.00  x16-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N          120-05     126-02    6   
  2 Theisen, JoHannah         FR Eau Claire R           94-00     104-03    4   
  3 Odero, Anne               JR Eau Claire M           80-11      91-05    3   
  4 Schroyer, Allison         SO Altoona                87-09      86-08    2   
  5 Sveum, Sam                SR Eau Claire N           68-07      80-09    1   
  6 Haller, Kylee             SO Eau Claire R           71-08      78-02  
  7 Stone, Rachel             JR Eau Claire R           72-11      77-09  
  8 Baker, Serena             JR Eau Claire M           64-09      72-07  
  9 Bolstad, Alex             JR Eau Claire M           62-03      69-08  
 10 Van Hoof, Ils             FR Eau Claire N           78-09      68-02  
 11 Smith, Heidi              SR Eau Claire N           69-03     x67-05  
 12 Berlin, Kaylie            JR Eau Claire M           68-00     x60-09  
 13 Surges, Sara              FR Eau Claire N           36-05     x50-05  
 14 Stamm, Shauna             SO Eau Claire N           54-01     x47-04  
 15 Sonsalla, Tennisha        SO Eau Claire N           42-04     x40-01  
 -- Johnson, Katrina          JR Eau Claire M           45-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martenson, Mitchell       JR Eau Claire M           11.76      11.65q  1 
  2 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N           11.57      11.71q  3 
  3 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona                11.80      11.91q  1 
  4 Frey, Hayden              SO Eau Claire R           11.40      11.94q  4 
  5 Okoroji, Chiafukum        FR Eau Claire M           12.14      12.25q  3 
  6 Rush, Joe                 JR Eau Claire M           12.39      12.27q  4 
  7 Skifstad, Brady           SO Eau Claire N                      12.33q  2 
  8 Rhody, Jake               JR Eau Claire N           12.90      12.60q  4 
  9 Maenner, Mike             SO Eau Claire R           11.80      12.61q  2 
 10 Valk, Ryan                SR Eau Claire M           12.79      12.61   1 
 11 Smetana, Devin            JR Eau Claire M           12.89      12.63   4 
 12 Ault, Peter               JR Eau Claire M           13.04      12.77   1 
 13 Quinn, Andre              SR Altoona                13.00      13.17   3 
 14 Comte, Grant              FR Eau Claire N           13.00      13.21   2 
 15 Riebe, Ben                FR Eau Claire M           13.29      13.26   1 
 16 Garcia, Collin            SO Eau Claire M           13.80      13.29   1 
 17 Mikelson, Matthew         SO Eau Claire M           13.53      13.50   3 
 18 Nicolai, Scott            FR Eau Claire M           13.69      13.53   2 
 19 Maskevich, Nick           FR Eau Claire M           13.57      13.74   4 
 20 Schaefer, Madison         FR Eau Claire N           13.30      13.90   2 
 21 Newhouse, Carl            FR Eau Claire M           14.17      14.08   1 
 22 Abts, Austin              FR Eau Claire R           13.60      14.29   4 
 23 Pehler, Phil              FR Altoona                15.00      14.59   4 
 24 Fliehr, Allan             SO Altoona                15.00      14.59   3 
 25 Hays, Zach                SR Altoona                15.00      14.63   4 
 26 Ortiz, Eduardo            FR Eau Claire M           14.97      14.78   2 
 27 Carney, Alex              SO Eau Claire M           15.40      15.70   1 
 28 Forcier, Gunnar           SO Altoona                15.00      15.98   3 
 -- Endres, John              JR Eau Claire M                     X12.31   2 
 -- Holtman, Tristan          FR Eau Claire M           12.64     X12.50   4 
 -- Anderson, Darren          SO Eau Claire M           12.65     X12.56   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martenson, Mitchell       JR Eau Claire M           11.65      11.54    6   
  2 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N           11.71      11.60    4   
  3 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona                11.91      11.78    3   
  4 Frey, Hayden              SO Eau Claire R           11.94      11.84    2   
  5 Skifstad, Brady           SO Eau Claire N           12.33      12.20    1   
  6 Rush, Joe                 JR Eau Claire M           12.27      12.21  
  7 Okoroji, Chiafukum        FR Eau Claire M           12.25      12.30  
  8 Rhody, Jake               JR Eau Claire N           12.60      12.51  
  9 Maenner, Mike             SO Eau Claire R           12.61      12.52  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N           23.70      24.15   5   6   
  2 Brown, Zac                SR Eau Claire M           24.14      24.31   5   4   
  3 Smith, Ian                JR Eau Claire M           24.80      25.16   5   3   
  4 Nicolet, Chas             SO Eau Claire M           25.33      25.28   4   2   
  5 Knapp, Matt               JR Eau Claire M           25.36     x25.29   4 
  6 Endres, John              JR Eau Claire M           24.74     x25.36   5 
  7 Karr, Adam                SR Eau Claire M           25.00     x25.38   5 
  8 Rhody, Jake               JR Eau Claire N           25.75      25.52   4   1   
  9 Sonsalla, Deion           SO Eau Claire N           24.48      25.54   5 
 10 Berg, Garrett             JR Eau Claire M           25.71     x25.67   4 
 11 Anderson, Darren          SO Eau Claire M           25.72     x25.80   4 
 12 Feller, David             JR Eau Claire M           27.25     x25.82   3 
 13 Holtman, Tristan          FR Eau Claire M           26.06     x25.85   4 
 14 Travis, Jake              JR Eau Claire M           26.43     x25.88   3 
 15 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona                25.50      25.90   4 
 16 Smetana, Devin            JR Eau Claire M           26.16     x26.03   3 
 17 Knapp, Mitch              FR Eau Claire M           25.91     x26.05   4 
 18 Valk, Ryan                SR Eau Claire M           26.12     x26.26   3 
 19 Ault, Peter               JR Eau Claire M           26.10     x26.28   3 
 20 Harkness, Jack            SR Eau Claire M           26.07     x26.44   3 
 21 Comte, Grant              FR Eau Claire N           27.50     x26.86   2 
 22 Mikelson, Matthew         SO Eau Claire M           27.47     x26.99   2 
 23 Nicolai, Scott            FR Eau Claire M           27.96     x27.46   2 
 24 Boelter, Matt             JR Eau Claire M           27.42     x27.60   3 
 25 Schaefer, Madison         FR Eau Claire N           28.10     x28.60   2 
 26 Ramos, Cristian           FR Altoona                27.20      28.80   3 
 27 Maskevich, Nick           FR Eau Claire M           28.29     x29.47   2 
 28 Ortiz, Eduardo            FR Eau Claire M           30.12     x30.09   1 
 29 Whitney, Sean             FR Eau Claire M           28.00     x31.85   2 
 30 Carney, Alex              SO Eau Claire M           33.04     x33.33   1 
 31 Forcier, Gunnar           SO Altoona                30.00      33.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arras, Lucas              JR Eau Claire N           54.22      54.86   2   6   
  2 Johnson, Erik             SR Eau Claire N           54.32      55.53   2   4   
  3 Folz, Jake                JR Eau Claire M           55.97      56.00   2   3   
  4 Cronk, Mandlenkosi        FR Eau Claire M           58.56      56.49   2   2   
  5 Berg, Garrett             JR Eau Claire M           57.60      56.61   2   1   
  6 Travis, Jake              JR Eau Claire M           57.29     x56.64   2 
  7 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona                57.20      58.25   2 
  8 Tengberg, Henrik          SR Eau Claire M           59.91     x59.73   1 
  9 Knapp, Mitch              FR Eau Claire M           59.49     x59.94   1 
 10 Riebe, Ben                FR Eau Claire M           59.11   x1:00.18   1 
 11 Ault, Peter               JR Eau Claire M           59.64   x1:00.29   1 
 12 Byrne, Matt               JR Eau Claire R           58.40    1:01.36   2 
 13 Newhouse, Carl            FR Eau Claire M         1:02.47   x1:02.67   1 
 14 Whitney, Sean             FR Eau Claire M         1:12.21   x1:12.43   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uthe, Nick                SO Eau Claire M         2:07.44    2:10.56    6   
  2 Arras, Lucas              JR Eau Claire N         2:10.51    2:13.17    4   
  3 Printz, Lucas             FR Eau Claire M         2:08.62    2:13.45    3   
  4 Scheppke, Logan           JR Eau Claire M         2:16.00    2:14.84    2   
  5 Burch, Caleb              SR Altoona              2:12.00    2:16.77    1   
  6 Rozich, Isaiah            SR Eau Claire M         2:16.93   x2:18.43  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Adam         FR Eau Claire N         2:14.32    2:19.02  
  8 Miller, Mitch             SR Eau Claire M         2:17.00   x2:19.15  
  9 Larson, Kory              JR Eau Claire N         2:20.40    2:20.31  
 10 Breneman, Marshall        FR Eau Claire M         2:27.23   x2:22.57  
 11 Reed, Matt                SR Altoona              2:08.00    2:22.82  
 12 Zook, Tom                 JR Eau Claire N         2:22.91   x2:22.86  
 13 Kubiatowicz, Daniel       SR Eau Claire N         2:28.50   x2:24.25  
 14 Richards, Nick            FR Eau Claire M         2:22.94   x2:24.86  
 15 Rihn, Chad                FR Eau Claire R         2:30.00    2:27.72  
 16 Glittenberg, Alex         FR Eau Claire M         2:29.00   x2:28.02  
 17 Brost, Nick               FR Eau Claire R         2:55.00    2:56.54  
 18 Hays, Zach                SR Altoona              2:40.00    2:59.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heacox, Alec              SO Eau Claire N         4:46.80    4:48.09    6   
  2 Wagner, Nick              JR Eau Claire R         4:49.00    4:48.84    4   
  3 Uthe, Nick                SO Eau Claire M         4:55.76    4:53.80    3   
  4 Hartkemeyer, Wes          SO Eau Claire M         5:14.48    5:03.12    2   
  5 Rozich, Isaiah            SR Eau Claire M         4:56.35    5:03.70    1   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Adam         FR Eau Claire N         4:59.04    5:04.46  
  7 Warnick, Devin            FR Eau Claire M         5:13.51   x5:08.98  
  8 Miller, Mitch             SR Eau Claire M         5:16.34   x5:10.27  
  9 Nicolet, Logan            SR Eau Claire M         5:20.20   x5:19.41  
 10 Schlosser, Colton         FR Eau Claire N         5:25.30    5:19.54  
 11 Geary, Dan                SR Eau Claire M         5:19.26   x5:25.05  
 12 Hazuga, David             FR Altoona              5:12.00    5:34.52  
 13 Breneman, Joe             FR Eau Claire M         5:39.84   x5:39.51  
 14 Huse, Eric                SO Eau Claire N         5:23.20   x5:43.14  
 15 Whittlinger, Charlie      FR Eau Claire M         5:45.40   x5:50.27  
 16 Deutsch, Leonard          SR Eau Claire N         5:48.20   x5:54.32  
 17 Lehman, Lucas             FR Eau Claire M         6:12.30   x5:56.51  
 18 Kempf, Michael            SR Altoona              6:00.00    5:56.67  
 19 Wagner, Quin              FR Eau Claire R         6:19.00    6:23.96  
 20 Olson, Lars               FR Eau Claire R         6:55.00    6:28.12  
 21 Brost, Nick               FR Eau Claire R         6:33.00   x6:40.41  
 22 Hays, Zach                SR Altoona              6:30.00    6:42.05  
 23 Job, Ryan                 FR Eau Claire R         6:47.00   x6:47.57  
 24 Anderson, Lucas           FR Eau Claire M         6:40.00   x6:57.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heacox, Alec              SO Eau Claire N        11:00.00   10:43.67    6   
  2 Wagner, Nick              JR Eau Claire R        10:38.00   10:46.09    4   
  3 Nelson, JP                FR Eau Claire M        10:44.50   11:01.51    3   
  4 Carter, Geoff             FR Eau Claire M        11:21.66   11:19.14    2   
  5 Dreger, Nick              FR Eau Claire N        10:59.37   11:23.97    1   
  6 Auth, Tom                 JR Altoona             11:17.00   11:30.71  
  7 Kleist, Taylor            SO Eau Claire N        11:21.66   11:44.19  
  8 Schlosser, Colton         FR Eau Claire N        11:10.96  x11:52.91  
  9 LeMay, Nick               SO Altoona             12:15.00   12:56.82  
 10 Huse, Eric                SO Eau Claire N        12:12.05  x13:16.53  
 11 Wagner, Quin              FR Eau Claire R        12:50.00   14:29.56  
 12 Olson, Lars               FR Eau Claire R        13:55.00   15:05.84  
 13 Job, Ryan                 FR Eau Claire R        13:55.00  x15:15.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                16.20      16.20q 
  2 Larsen, Clint             SR Eau Claire M           16.28      16.28q 
  3 Karr, Adam                SR Eau Claire M           17.06      17.06q 
  4 Jordahl, Grant            JR Eau Claire M           18.16      18.16q 
  5 Carhuff, Will             SO Eau Claire M           19.03      19.03q 
  6 Morrison, Aidan           FR Eau Claire R           20.40      20.40q 
  7 Coyle, Mike               SO Eau Claire N           20.71      20.71q 
  8 Paffel, Ben               JR Eau Claire N           21.21      21.21q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsen, Clint             SR Eau Claire M           16.28      16.33    6   
  2 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona                16.20      16.51    4   
  3 Karr, Adam                SR Eau Claire M           17.06      16.54    3   
  4 Jordahl, Grant            JR Eau Claire M           18.16      17.64    2   
  5 Morrison, Aidan           FR Eau Claire R           20.40      19.09    1   
  6 Paffel, Ben               JR Eau Claire N           21.21      19.38  
  7 Coyle, Mike               SO Eau Claire N           20.71      21.48  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Clint             SR Eau Claire M           40.75      41.45   2   6   
  2 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona                42.75      43.23   2   4   
  3 Karr, Adam                SR Eau Claire M           43.68      43.51   2   3   
  4 Jordahl, Grant            JR Eau Claire M           45.41      44.99   2   2   
  5 Coyle, Mike               SO Eau Claire N           49.80      49.03   2   1   
  6 Carhuff, Will             SO Eau Claire M           50.82     x50.01   2 
  7 Eklund, Drew              FR Eau Claire R           48.00      51.51   2 
  8 Huse, Eric                SO Eau Claire N           57.86      52.43   1 
  9 Morrison, Aidan           FR Eau Claire R           51.70      54.73   1 
 10 Sokup, Ryan               FR Eau Claire R           52.80      54.85   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            45.74      46.26    6   
     1) Brown, Zac SR                   2) Smith, Ian JR                  
     3) Nicolet, Chas SO                4) Okoroji, Chiafukum FR          
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                               46.90      47.07    4   
     1) Ginder, Kenny SR                2) Skifstad, Brady SO             
     3) Sonsalla, Deion SO              4) Miloszewich, Anthony FR        
  3 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                               47.00      47.53    2   
     1) Ortiz, Marco SR                 2) Maenner, Mike SO               
     3) Bye, Steven SR                  4) Frey, Hayden SO                
  4 Altoona  'A'                                        50.00      50.72  
     1) Hazuga, David FR                2) Johnson, Nic FR                
     3) Quinn, Andre SR                 4) Druckrey, Zach SO              
 -- Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                            53.04     X52.98  
     1) Rakotomahenina, Doly JR         2) Burton, TaSawn SO              
     3) Keys, Alastair JR               4) Nelson, Lars JR                
 -- Altoona  'B'                                        54.00     X54.69  
     1) Wibel, Tristin FR               2) Sanford, Jordan SO             
     3) Atkinson, Taylor FR             4) Schlewitz, Steven SR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altoona  'A'                                      1:36.40    1:36.43    6   
     1) Sell, Jeremy SR                 2) Reed, Matt SR                  
     3) Manor, Bo SR                    4) Wittwer, Trevor SR             
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          1:35.21    1:36.67    4   
     1) Brown, Zac SR                   2) Knapp, Matt JR                 
     3) Smith, Ian JR                   4) Endres, John JR                
  3 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                             1:41.00    1:39.16    2   
     1) Ortiz, Marco SR                 2) Maenner, Mike SO               
     3) Amman, Paul FR                  4) Frey, Hayden SO                
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:48.00    1:47.48  
     1) Comte, Grant FR                 2) Walsh, Davis SO                
     3) Rhody, Jake JR                  4) Schaefer, Madison FR           
  5 Altoona  'B'                                      1:58.00   x2:00.07  
     1) Fliehr, Allan SO                2) Forcier, Gunnar SO             
     3) McCarty, Zachary JR             4) Pehler, Phil FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          3:42.58    3:41.97    6   
     1) Knapp, Matt JR                  2) Folz, Jake JR                  
     3) Humphreys, Evan SR              4) Larsen, Clint SR               
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                             3:39.00    3:43.44    4   
     1) Arras, Lucas JR                 2) Johnson, Erik SR               
     3) Sonsalla, Deion SO              4) Zook, Tom JR                   
  3 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                             4:20.00    4:19.77    2   
     1) Eklund, Drew FR                 2) Morrison, Aidan FR             
     3) Sokup, Ryan FR                  4) Byrne, Matt JR                 
  4 Altoona  'A'                                      3:41.00    4:25.87  
     1) Wittwer, Trevor SR              2) Sell, Jeremy SR                
     3) Tobias, Weston SO               4) Reed, Matt SR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          8:50.00    9:15.78    6   
     1) Scheppke, Logan JR              2) Nelson, JP FR                  
     3) Menacher, Alex SR               4) Printz, Lucas FR               
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                             9:20.00    9:16.12    4   
     1) Zook, Tom JR                    2) Larson, Kory JR                
     3) Kleist, Taylor SO               4) Dreger, Nick FR                
  3 Altoona  'A'                                      9:10.00    9:22.47    2   
     1) Auth, Tom JR                    2) Burch, Caleb SR                
     3) Hazuga, David FR                4) Tobias, Weston SO              
  4 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                            10:15.00   10:32.61  
     1) Eklund, Drew FR                 2) Sokup, Ryan FR                 
     3) Rihn, Chad FR                   4) Byrne, Matt JR                 
 -- Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          9:25.00  X10:03.07  
     1) Glittenberg, Alex FR            2) Breneman, Marshall FR          
     3) Carter, Geoff FR                4) Richards, Nick FR              
 -- Altoona  'B'                                     10:00.00  X10:25.09  
     1) LeMay, Nick SO                  2) Kempf, Michael SR              
     3) Ohren, Nick SO                  4) Ramos, Cristian FR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Marco              SR Eau Claire R         6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
  2 Humphreys, Evan           SR Eau Claire M         5-09.00    6-00.00    4   
  3 Zook, Tom                 JR Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
  4 Watson, Kevin             JR Eau Claire M         5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  5 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona              5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  6 Maenner, Mike             SO Eau Claire R         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  6 Miloszewich, Anthony      FR Eau Claire N         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  6 Sonsalla, Deion           SO Eau Claire N         5-00.00    5-04.00  
  6 Burch, Caleb              SR Altoona              5-04.00    5-04.00  
  6 Wittwer, Trevor           SR Altoona              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Knutson, Tim              JR Eau Claire N         5-03.00   x5-02.00  
 11 Emmerich, Lucas           JR Eau Claire M         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Petricka, Kurt            FR Eau Claire N                   x4-10.00  
 13 Sokup, Ryan               FR Eau Claire R         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kwick, Brendan            FR Eau Claire M        10-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  2 Herro, David              JR Eau Claire M        10-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  3 Kent, Mitch               JR Eau Claire M         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Sell, Jeremy              SR Altoona              7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 -- Stalheim, Zach            SR Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Hangartner, Kyle          SO Eau Claire N         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Walsh, Davis              SO Eau Claire N         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ohren, Nick               SO Altoona              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Boelter, Matt             JR Eau Claire M         8-00.00   X8-06.00  
 -- Harkness, Jack            SR Eau Claire M         9-00.00   X8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Evan           SR Eau Claire M        19-08.00   20-09.75    6   
  2 Larsen, Clint             SR Eau Claire M        19-10.00   19-09.75    4   
  3 Skifstad, Brady           SO Eau Claire N        18-10.00   18-06.50    3   
  4 Eklund, Drew              FR Eau Claire R        18-03.00   18-03.00    2   
  5 Druckrey, Zach            SO Altoona             17-00.00   18-01.00    1   
  6 Emmerich, Lucas           JR Eau Claire M        17-08.00   18-00.50  
  7 Holtman, Tristan          FR Eau Claire M        17-06.00  x17-09.75  
  8 Watson, Kevin             JR Eau Claire M        17-06.00  x17-05.50  
  9 Ginder, Kenny             SR Eau Claire N        18-04.00   17-04.00  
 10 Frey, Hayden              SO Eau Claire R        18-01.00   16-11.50  
 11 Miloszewich, Anthony      FR Eau Claire N        17-09.00   16-03.25  
 12 Knapp, Mitch              FR Eau Claire M        16-08.00  x16-02.25  
 13 Johnson, Nic              FR Altoona             17-00.00   16-00.25  
 14 Hazuga, David             FR Altoona             16-08.00   15-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Evan           SR Eau Claire M        43-06.00   43-02.00    6   
  2 Manor, Bo                 SR Altoona             39-09.00   41-08.00    4   
  3 Knapp, Matt               JR Eau Claire M        38-11.00   39-07.00    3   
  4 Emmerich, Lucas           JR Eau Claire M        37-01.00   39-04.00    2   
  5 Skifstad, Brady           SO Eau Claire N        38-10.00   39-00.50    1   
  6 Miloszewich, Anthony      FR Eau Claire N        36-00.00   38-10.50  
  7 Huse, Eric                SO Eau Claire N                   32-07.00  
  8 Petricka, Kurt            FR Eau Claire N        31-00.00  x31-01.00  
  9 Thomson, Ethan            SR Eau Claire N                  x30-09.00  
 10 Tobias, Weston            SO Altoona             32-00.00   29-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Nic              FR Altoona             32-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boatman, Casey            SR Eau Claire N          13.23m   41-08.00    6   
  2 Bye, Steven               SR Eau Claire R          12.85m   40-10.00    4   
  3 Keys, Alastair            JR Eau Claire M          11.88m  J40-10.00    3   
  4 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona               11.45m   38-05.00    2   
  5 Burton, TaSawn            SO Eau Claire M          11.88m   37-04.50    1   
  6 Wibel, Tristin            FR Altoona               11.58m   37-01.00  
  7 Nelson, Lars              JR Eau Claire M          11.04m   36-03.00  
  8 Hangartner, Kyle          SO Eau Claire N          11.04m   35-01.00  
  9 Sanford, Jordan           SO Altoona               10.92m   34-01.50  
 10 Knutson, Tim              JR Eau Claire N          10.08m   33-07.00  
 11 Feller, David             JR Eau Claire M           9.80m  x31-06.50  
 12 Rakotomahenina, Doly      JR Eau Claire M           9.77m  x30-06.00  
 13 Petricka, Kurt            FR Eau Claire N           8.00m  x30-01.00  
 14 Abts, Austin              FR Eau Claire R           8.53m   28-11.00  
 15 Atkinson, Taylor          FR Altoona                9.75m  x28-09.50  
 16 Breneman, Matt            SO Eau Claire M           8.12m  x26-03.50  
 17 LaPointe, Blake           SO Eau Claire M           7.87m  x24-09.00  
 18 Sather, Keagan            FR Eau Claire N           6.42m  x24-06.00  
 19 Hess, Tony                FR Eau Claire R           7.82m   23-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boatman, Casey            SR Eau Claire N          126-08     133-08    6   
  2 Keys, Alastair            JR Eau Claire M          122-03     127-07    4   
  3 Knutson, Tim              JR Eau Claire N          103-02     116-04    3   
  4 Schlewitz, Steven         SR Altoona               104-00     104-03    2   
  5 Bye, Steven               SR Eau Claire R          103-11     103-03    1   
  6 Byrne, Matt               JR Eau Claire R          105-00     101-06  
  7 Rakotomahenina, Doly      JR Eau Claire M           92-09      98-01  
  8 Burton, TaSawn            SO Eau Claire M           90-01      98-00  
  9 Wibel, Tristin            FR Altoona                93-00      94-00  
 10 Nelson, Lars              JR Eau Claire M           79-00     x86-01  
 11 Hangartner, Kyle          SO Eau Claire N           96-03      83-09  
 12 Sanford, Jordan           SO Altoona                85-00      81-11  
 13 Sather, Keagan            FR Eau Claire N           59-06     x78-09  
 13 Hess, Tony                FR Eau Claire R           76-01      78-09  
 15 LaPointe, Blake           SO Eau Claire M           80-04     x76-00  
 16 Breneman, Matt            SO Eau Claire M           80-08     x72-06  
 17 Atkinson, Taylor          FR Altoona                75-00     x67-07  
 18 Abts, Austin              FR Eau Claire R           61-05     x63-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Memorial        122        2) Eau Claire North           72   
    3) Eau Claire Regis            60        4) Altoona                    18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Memorial        135        2) Eau Claire North           74   
    3) Altoona                     32        4) Eau Claire Regis           30