Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2011 08:31 PM
               Menomonee Falls Co-Ed Varsity Invite - 5/10/2011                
                          Menomonee Falls High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landergott, Amanda        SO Hamilton                 12.81Q  1 
  2 Lock, Toney               SO Hamilton                 12.81Q  2 
  3 Schreiner, Emily          JR Grafton                  12.97q  1 
  4 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau             13.25q  2 
  5 Martin, Shanteria         SR Brookfield E             13.28q  1 
  6 Holt, Aerial              SO Menomonee Fa             13.40q  2 
  7 Dilahunt, Anya            FR Grafton                  13.48q  2 
  8 Sincere, Amanda           FR West Bend We             13.63q  1 
  9 Lee, Crystal              SO Brookfield E             13.63   2 
 10 DeWalt, Mina              JR Menomonee Fa             13.63   1 
 11 Wills, Hannah             SO Burlington               13.82   2 
 12 Zirtzlaff, Ana            SO West Bend We             13.90   2 
 13 Talaska, Kalli            SR South Milwau             14.04   1 
 14 Plachinski, Ashley        SR Cudahy                   14.19   1 
 15 Ehlen, Emma               SO Burlington               14.48   1 
 16 Shilcher, Jenelle         SR Cudahy                   14.54   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crumpton, Xavier          JR Homestead                11.25Q  1 
  2 Langdon, Ron              SR Brookfield E             11.29Q  3 
  3 James, Alec               SO Brookfield E             11.38Q  2 
  4 Brown, Chasen             JR Germantown               11.40q  3 
  5 Schultz, Elliot           SR Hamilton                 11.41q  3 
  6 Richmond, Alec            JR Germantown               11.45q  2 
  7 Gray, Ernie               SO Hamilton                 11.54q  2 
  8 Christensen, Matt         JR Menomonee Fa             11.56q  1 
  9 Anderson, Brent           JR Homestead                11.59   3 
 10 Ozodi, Chinedu            SO South Milwau             11.71   1 
 11 Krismer, Andrew           SR Burlington               11.73   1 
 12 Howman, Jack              SO Grafton                  11.77   2 
 13 Almonte, Christian        FR Menomonee Fa             11.85   3 
 14 Hauenstein, Jeffrey       JR Cudahy                   11.94   1 
 15 Fuller, Nathan            JR South Milwau             12.12   2 
 16 Multerer, Alex            SR Port Washing             12.17   1 
 17 Lynch, Robert             FR Mukwonago                12.22   1 
 18 Flores, Jacob             SO Cudahy                   12.23   3 
 19 Wood, Andrew              JR Port Washing             12.25   2 
 20 Defaut, Matt              JR Burlington               12.28   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon, Aaron             SR Brookfield E             14.63Q  2 
  2 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SR Hamilton                 14.76Q  3 
  3 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead                15.11Q  1 
  4 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown               15.04q  2 
  5 Kotsonis, George          SR Brookfield E             15.48q  3 
  6 Kerkhoff, Elliott         SR Burlington               15.59q  1 
  7 Geisthardt, Brad          SR Germantown               15.95q  3 
  8 Buichl, Joe               JR Cudahy                   16.30q  1 
  9 Toth, Christian           JR Homestead                16.36   2 
 10 Kusik, Sam                SR Burlington               16.71   2 
 11 Johnson, Justin           SO Menomonee Fa             17.90   3 
 12 Jaskolski, Dan            SR Hamilton                 18.05   2 
 13 Donovan, Seth             SR Cudahy                   18.06   2 
 14 Vadnais, Jake             JR Mukwonago                18.42   3 
 15 O'Neill, Andrew           FR South Milwau             18.55   1 
 16 Schneider, Cal            JR Menomonee Fa             18.80   1 
 17 Horn, Mitch               JR Mukwonago                19.79   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brunette, Cathy           SO Grafton                  15.87Q  2 
  2 Sievila, Elissa           JR South Milwau             16.44Q  1 
  3 Guerra, Erika             SR Hamilton                 16.84q  1 
  4 Dismukes, Nina            JR Brookfield E             16.86q  1 
  5 Landergott, Jess          SR Hamilton                 17.02q  2 
  6 Hatab, Jenna              JR Brookfield E             17.67q  2 
  7 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau             17.91q  2 
  8 Lodl, Emma                JR Menomonee Fa             18.22q  2 
  9 Waldmann, Becca           FR West Bend We             18.23   2 
 10 Riley, Allison            SR Cudahy                   18.34   1 
 11 Becker, Marissa           JR West Bend We             19.02   1 
 12 Muldrow, Diamond          SO Menomonee Fa             19.06   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 West Bend West                                      9:54.83  
  2 Port Washington                                     9:58.98  
  3 Brookfield East                                    10:10.78  
  4 South Milwaukee                                    10:33.02  
  5 Hamilton                                           10:37.22  
  6 Menomonee Falls                                    10:38.69  
  7 Burlington                                         10:43.97  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                     8:01.52  
  2 Germantown                                          8:13.37  
  3 Burlington                                          8:26.64  
  4 Grafton                                             8:31.00  
  5 Menomonee Falls                                     8:41.66  
  6 Hamilton                                            8:47.80  
  7 Port Washington                                     8:48.03  
  8 Mukwonago                                           9:00.86  
 -- Cudahy                                                   DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunette, Cathy           SO Grafton                  15.51  
  2 Sievila, Elissa           JR South Milwau             15.96  
  3 Guerra, Erika             SR Hamilton                 16.64  
  4 Landergott, Jess          SR Hamilton                 16.85  
  5 Dismukes, Nina            JR Brookfield E             17.02  
  6 Lodl, Emma                JR Menomonee Fa             17.69  
  7 Hatab, Jenna              JR Brookfield E             17.72  
 -- Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau                FS  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon, Aaron             SR Brookfield E             14.35  
  2 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SR Hamilton                 14.52  
  3 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead                14.92  
  4 Kerkhoff, Elliott         SR Burlington               15.24  
  5 Kotsonis, George          SR Brookfield E             15.34  
  6 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown               15.51  
  7 Geisthardt, Brad          SR Germantown               15.71  
  8 Buichl, Joe               JR Cudahy                   16.06  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landergott, Amanda        SO Hamilton                 12.55  
  2 Lock, Toney               SO Hamilton                 12.58  
  3 Schreiner, Emily          JR Grafton                  13.01  
  4 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau             13.14  
  5 Martin, Shanteria         SR Brookfield E             13.23  
  6 Holt, Aerial              SO Menomonee Fa             13.36  
  7 Dilahunt, Anya            FR Grafton                  13.43  
  8 Sincere, Amanda           FR West Bend We             13.61  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crumpton, Xavier          JR Homestead                11.10  
  2 Langdon, Ron              SR Brookfield E             11.15  
  3 Brown, Chasen             JR Germantown               11.28  
  4 James, Alec               SO Brookfield E             11.30  
  5 Schultz, Elliot           SR Hamilton                 11.36  
  6 Christensen, Matt         JR Menomonee Fa             11.42  
  7 Richmond, Alec            JR Germantown               11.43  
  8 Gray, Ernie               SO Hamilton                 11.59  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downs, Shannon            JR Hamilton               5:23.31  
  2 Rendflesh, Leah           JR South Milwau           5:23.46  
  3 Dillon, Natalie           SR Brookfield E           5:29.93  
  4 Werking, Laura            JR Brookfield E           5:37.23  
  5 Schaal, Emily             SR Burlington             5:43.98  
  6 Pawlak, Megan             SO Grafton                5:51.88  
  7 Vinintainer, Cassie       SO Menomonee Fa           5:56.63  
  8 Weinhammer, Aubrey        FR Burlington             6:01.57  
  9 Longoria, Kylie           SO Grafton                6:04.05  
 10 Meidenbauer, Courtney     SR Hamilton               6:05.34  
 11 Pawley, Kerianne          FR Menomonee Fa           6:34.44  
 12 Wesela, Courtney          SR Cudahy                 6:41.26  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plachinski, Zach          SR Cudahy                 4:33.61  
  2 Lundgren, Stefan          SR Grafton                4:40.24  
  3 Kasun, Zach               JR Hamilton               4:40.97  
  4 Weyer, PJ                 SR Menomonee Fa           4:42.34  
  5 Hodgson, Zac              SR Brookfield E           4:43.06  
  6 Hinneberg, Brandon        SR Port Washing           4:44.75  
  7 Tiskus, Michael           SO Cudahy                 4:44.89  
  8 Badani, Muzahir           JR Germantown             4:45.87  
  9 Finucane, Finn            JR Burlington             4:48.33  
 10 Lydy, Tim                 SR Germantown             4:50.03  
 11 Schweikl, Max             SR South Milwau           4:50.92  
 12 Hyde, Dan                 JR Menomonee Fa           4:53.65  
 13 Loffredo, Anthony         SR Brookfield E           4:55.88  
 14 Konop, Alex               SR Grafton                5:06.55  
 15 Laessig, Adam             JR Port Washing           5:12.96  
 16 Crisp, Austin             SO Mukwonago              5:28.94  
 17 Hogan, Nick               FR Mukwonago              5:29.02  
 -- Schroeder, Kevin          JR Hamilton                   DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            1:45.52  
  2 Grafton                                             1:48.75  
  3 Menomonee Falls                                     1:50.43  
  4 Burlington                                          1:51.54  
  5 West Bend West                                      1:52.21  
  6 Brookfield East                                     1:53.25  
 -- South Milwaukee                                          DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            1:29.34   2 
  2 Brookfield East                                     1:30.06   2 
  3 Germantown                                          1:31.15   2 
  4 Grafton                                             1:33.01   2 
  5 Menomonee Falls                                     1:34.78   2 
  6 Burlington                                          1:34.94   2 
  7 South Milwaukee                                     1:35.84   2 
  8 Port Washington                                     1:37.14   1 
  9 Mukwonago                                           1:39.44   1 
 10 Cudahy                                              1:39.63   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webber, Meg               SR Burlington             1:00.25   2 
  2 Tolan, Katie              SR Brookfield E           1:00.62   2 
  3 Wolf, Alexis              FR West Bend We           1:02.05   2 
  4 Rossi, Kristina           FR Port Washing           1:03.36   1 
  5 Paulson, Ashlyn           FR Hamilton               1:03.53   2 
  6 Greisch, Sydney           FR Port Washing           1:04.36   1 
  7 Weis, Audra               SO Burlington             1:05.50   2 
  8 Bigger, Amber             SO Cudahy                 1:06.50   1 
  9 Dittrich, Kelsey          SR Hamilton               1:06.55   2 
 10 Smith, Samantha           SO Grafton                1:07.70   1 
 11 Kreh, Kirsten             JR Brookfield E           1:08.56   1 
 12 Janka, Andi               JR South Milwau           1:09.03   1 
 13 Thiede, Roxanne           JR Cudahy                 1:10.37   1 
 14 Wickert, Stephanie        JR South Milwau           1:11.26   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Trenton          SO Brookfield E             50.74   3 
  2 Johnson, Brad             SO Brookfield E             51.11   3 
  3 Sheperd, Stephen          JR Homestead                51.20   3 
  4 Weis, Vaughn              SR Burlington               51.57   3 
  5 Geschke, Brett            SO Homestead                52.19   3 
  6 Zagorski, Ryan            JR Hamilton                 52.83   3 
  7 Patterson, Drew           FR Hamilton                 54.24   3 
  8 Vandusseldorp, Keegan     JR Burlington               54.41   2 
  9 Conrady, Matt             SO Menomonee Fa             54.43   3 
 10 Schueller, Adam           JR Germantown               54.52   2 
 11 Adair, Tommy              JR Germantown               55.32   2 
 12 Frasch, Devan             JR South Milwau             55.64   2 
 13 Hanley, Sean              SR Grafton                  55.78   2 
 14 Duarte, Steven            JR Grafton                  56.16   2 
 15 Hesse, Keith              FR Mukwonago                57.05   1 
 16 McKennie, Duncan          JR Menomonee Fa             57.25   2 
 17 Ratajski, Michael         JR South Milwau             57.98   1 
 18 Multerer, Alex            SR Port Washing             58.43   1 
 19 Gonzo, William            JR Port Washing             58.66   1 
 20 Tycz, Dillon              JR Cudahy                   58.75   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                              49.95   2 
  2 South Milwaukee                                       51.85   2 
  3 Grafton                                               51.93   2 
  4 Menomonee Falls                                       53.00   2 
  5 West Bend West                                        53.24   2 
  6 Brookfield East                                       53.26   2 
  7 Port Washington                                       54.80   1 
  8 Cudahy                                                56.73   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                              42.89   2 
  2 Brookfield East                                       42.93   2 
  3 Germantown                                            43.51   2 
  4 Grafton                                               45.53   2 
  5 South Milwaukee                                       45.71   2 
  6 Menomonee Falls                                       46.14   2 
  7 Burlington                                            46.29   2 
  8 Port Washington                                       46.63   1 
  9 Cudahy                                                46.89   1 
 10 Mukwonago                                             48.40   1 
 -- Homestead                                                DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne, Candice            JR West Bend We             47.64   2 
  2 Grandi, Ellie             SR Burlington               47.76   2 
  3 Zeman, Nicole             SO Hamilton                 50.19   2 
  4 Lodl, Emma                JR Menomonee Fa             51.26   2 
  5 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau             51.44   2 
  6 Felker, Victoria          JR Brookfield E             52.75   1 
  7 Becker, Marissa           JR West Bend We             52.93   2 
  8 Peterson, Hannah          SO Burlington               53.37   2 
  9 Guerra, Erika             SR Hamilton                 53.60   2 
 10 Riley, Allison            SR Cudahy                   55.34   1 
 11 Muldrow, Diamond          SO Menomonee Fa             55.46   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Aaron           SR Brookfield E             39.20   3 
  2 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown               40.74   3 
  3 Dillon, Aaron             SR Brookfield E             40.98   3 
  4 Buichl, Joe               JR Cudahy                   41.26   3 
  5 Kerkhoff, Elliott         SR Burlington               41.43   3 
  6 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SR Hamilton                 41.61   3 
  7 Winkler, Zack             SO Germantown               41.65   2 
  8 Severson, Kirk            SR South Milwau             41.97   3 
  9 Aguirre, Jose             SR Hamilton                 42.53   3 
 10 Toth, Christian           JR Homestead                42.56   2 
 11 Johnson, Justin           SO Menomonee Fa             42.62   2 
 12 Mueller, Chris            FR Homestead                43.43   2 
 13 O'Neill, Andrew           FR South Milwau             43.93   2 
 14 Kusik, Sam                SR Burlington               44.54   2 
 15 Donovan, Seth             SR Cudahy                   45.66   1 
 16 Cornell, David            JR Port Washing             47.35   1 
 17 Schaefer, Perry           SO Port Washing             48.47   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolan, Katie              SR Brookfield E           2:21.44  
  2 Webber, Meg               SR Burlington             2:24.26  
  3 Wanie, Erica              FR West Bend We           2:24.28  
  4 Pollari, Katie            FR Hamilton               2:26.46  
  5 Kocha, Kit                FR Burlington             2:31.37  
  6 Conway, Taylor            SR Brookfield E           2:32.59  
  7 Paulson, Ashlyn           FR Hamilton               2:32.61  
  8 Pawlak, Megan             SO Grafton                2:34.46  
  9 Beaumont, Lauren          JR South Milwau           2:34.90  
 10 Allen, Bonnie             JR Port Washing           2:35.48  
 11 Holbrook, Cassidy         FR West Bend We           2:36.31  
 12 Birschbach, Erin          SO Menomonee Fa           2:40.38  
 13 Bartlein, Anna            SO Port Washing           2:41.07  
 14 Wood, Katie               JR South Milwau           2:42.52  
 15 Molnor, Madeline          SO Menomonee Fa           2:47.21  
 16 Bigger, Amber             SO Cudahy                 2:48.84  
 17 Thiede, Roxanne           JR Cudahy                 2:50.59  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cronce, Mike              SR Homestead              1:59.01  
  2 Plachinski, Zach          SR Cudahy                 1:59.22  
  3 Fallon, Kevin             SR Burlington             1:59.58  
  4 Irgens, Peter             SR Brookfield E           2:02.69  
  5 Kashian, Kevin            JR Brookfield E           2:03.94  
  6 Hackney, Gary             SR Germantown             2:04.77  
  7 McKee, Dan                JR Hamilton               2:06.55  
  8 Kahmann, Adam             JR Grafton                2:06.86  
  9 Rose, Chris               SR Grafton                2:08.91  
 10 Hinneberg, Brandon        SR Port Washing           2:10.69  
 11 Hesse, Peter              FR Mukwonago              2:10.79  
 12 Snell, Matt               JR Hamilton               2:10.88  
 13 Hyde, Dan                 JR Menomonee Fa           2:11.20  
 14 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach     SO Burlington             2:11.57  
 15 Tiskus, Michael           SO Cudahy                 2:11.87  
 16 Feilbach, Mike            SR Germantown             2:11.97  
 17 Roszak, Josh              SR South Milwau           2:12.08  
 18 Patnode, Scott            JR South Milwau           2:12.67  
 19 Becker, Cole              SR Menomonee Fa           2:14.41  
 20 Skelton-Miller, Jack      SO Port Washing           2:15.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Alisha            FR Brookfield E             26.87   3 
  2 Holicek, Ashley           JR Hamilton                 26.87   3 
  3 Robinson, Jessica         FR Menomonee Fa             27.14   3 
  4 Allen, Casey              SO Hamilton                 27.86   3 
  5 Malorie, Janechek         FR Menomonee Fa             28.12   3 
  6 Von Buddenbrock, Julia    JR Port Washing             28.71   3 
  7 Schultz, Megan            SO West Bend We             28.97   2 
  8 Smith, Samantha           SO Grafton                  29.62   2 
  9 Talaska, Kalli            SR South Milwau             30.18   2 
 10 Olsen, Emily              SO Cudahy                   30.30   1 
 11 Plachinski, Ashley        SR Cudahy                   30.38   1 
 12 Ehlen, Emma               SO Burlington               30.71   2 
 13 Zaczek, Jaclyn            SR South Milwau             31.00   1 
 14 Shelander, Emma           SO Port Washing             31.00   2 
 15 Wells, Sarah              SR Brookfield E             32.43   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead                22.63   3 
  2 Christensen, Matt         JR Menomonee Fa             22.81   3 
  3 Gregg, CJ                 SR Brookfield E             22.82   3 
  4 Weis, Vaughn              SR Burlington               22.98   3 
  5 Krivoshein, Dylan         SR Germantown               23.03   3 
  6 Kucharski, Brian          JR Homestead                23.09   3 
  7 Lehman, Jonathan          SR Brookfield E             23.15   3 
  8 Richmond, Jake            SR Germantown               23.35   3 
  9 Knueppel, Jake            SO Hamilton                 23.45   2 
 10 Mushall, Aaron            SO Hamilton                 23.47   2 
 11 DeBuhr, Zach              SO Grafton                  23.83   2 
 12 White, Matt               SR Cudahy                   24.02   1 
 13 Von Bank, Andy            SR Menomonee Fa             24.15   2 
 14 Weirich, Ben              SO South Milwau             24.32   1 
 15 Kitzerow, Nathan          JR Port Washing             24.52   2 
 16 Kryszak, Michael          SR South Milwau             24.75   2 
 17 Greenwood, Zach           FR Grafton                  24.76   2 
 18 Liebscher, Brennan        SR Port Washing             24.84   1 
 19 Lynch, Robert             FR Mukwonago                24.94   1 
 20 Flores, Eliezer           SO Cudahy                   25.72   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timm, Maddie              JR Brookfield E          11:37.97  
  2 Stewart, Taylor           SR Brookfield E          11:39.90  
  3 Benkley, Bianca           SO Port Washing          11:49.31  
  4 Uebersetzig, Taylor       JR West Bend We          11:54.63  
  5 Ducheny, Amber            SO Grafton               12:05.07  
  6 Karrels, Jamie            JR Grafton               12:42.79  
  7 Kotecki, Abby             SO Port Washing          12:48.53  
  8 Jaworski, Suzy            SR Menomonee Fa          13:54.41  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verfuerth, Jake           SR Port Washing          10:09.34  
  2 Pelto, Andrew             FR Brookfield E          10:14.55  
  3 Hrovat, Alex              JR Menomonee Fa          10:40.59  
  4 Lastrilla, Zach           JR Hamilton              10:49.13  
  5 Tobianski, Patrick        FR Grafton               11:00.35  
  6 Farrenkopf, Dan           SO Menomonee Fa          11:03.30  
  7 LeBlanc, David            SR Port Washing          11:14.11  
  8 Schwaegler, Tyler         SR Brookfield E          11:18.14  
  9 Bogdanski, Brett          FR Mukwonago             11:28.30  
 10 Stermolli, Mehmet         SR Cudahy                12:08.04  
 11 Gostomski, Matt           JR Cudahy                12:39.65  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            4:03.14  
  2 West Bend West                                      4:04.56  
  3 South Milwaukee                                     4:08.53  
  4 Grafton                                             4:18.96  
  5 Brookfield East                                     4:23.38  
  6 Burlington                                          4:37.98  
  7 Cudahy                                              4:40.34  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Homestead                                           3:27.37   2 
  2 Brookfield East                                     3:30.74   2 
  3 Burlington                                          3:30.81   2 
  4 Menomonee Falls                                     3:31.28   2 
  5 Germantown                                          3:33.38   2 
  6 Grafton                                             3:34.75   2 
  7 Cudahy                                              3:36.70   2 
  8 South Milwaukee                                     3:37.65   2 
  9 Port Washington                                     3:38.12   1 
 10 Hamilton                                            3:41.37   1 
 11 Mukwonago                                           3:49.42   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandi, Ellie             SR Burlington             5-06.00  
  2 Brunette, Cathy           SO Grafton                5-05.00  
  3 Poole, Alex               JR Menomonee Fa           5-02.00  
  4 Grange, Sara              SO Grafton               J5-02.00  
  5 Keyes, Aislyn             SO South Milwau           5-00.00  
  6 Rogers, Eden              SO West Bend We          J5-00.00  
  7 Fuchs, Becca              SR Menomonee Fa          J5-00.00  
  8 Pierringer, Anna          FR Port Washing           4-10.00  
  8 Jackson, Alex             SR Cudahy                 4-10.00  
 10 Myers, Corissa            SR South Milwau          J4-10.00  
 10 Shebeneck, Kaysie         SO Burlington            J4-10.00  
 -- Riley, Allison            SR Cudahy                      NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Darius            SR Brookfield E           6-06.00  
  2 Borzick, Zack             JR South Milwau           6-00.00  
  3 Collins, Dane             SR Germantown             5-10.00  
  3 Wesenberg, Evan           FR Germantown             5-10.00  
  5 Gardner, Robb             JR Menomonee Fa          J5-10.00  
  6 Knueppel, Jake            SO Hamilton               5-08.00  
  7 Grange, Ryan              SR Grafton               J5-08.00  
  8 Boone, Tedrick            SR Brookfield E          J5-08.00  
  8 Howman, Jack              SO Grafton               J5-08.00  
 10 Kroll, Nick               SO Mukwonago              5-06.00  
 10 Will, Darius              FR Port Washing           5-06.00  
 10 Brookins, Jordan          FR Mukwonago              5-06.00  
 10 Roscher, Adriaan          FR Menomonee Fa           5-06.00  
 14 Leflore, Derron           JR Cudahy                 5-04.00  
 -- Anderson, Hunter          SR Burlington                  NH  
 -- Haley, Derek              SO Port Washing                NH  
 -- Patterson, Drew           FR Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Krismer, Andrew           SR Burlington                  NH  
 -- Flores, Jacob             SO Cudahy                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Shannon            JR Hamilton              10-00.00  
  2 Weis, Audra               SO Burlington             9-06.00  
  3 Schneider, Erin           SO Menomonee Fa           9-00.00  
  4 Schuh, Mai-Linn           JR Brookfield E          J9-00.00  
  5 Landergott, Jess          SR Hamilton              J9-00.00  
  6 Molnor, Madeline          SO Menomonee Fa           8-06.00  
  6 Zaeske, Taylor            SO South Milwau           8-06.00  
  8 Tolle, Anna               SR Burlington            J8-06.00  
  9 Kinzer, Claire            JR Port Washing           8-00.00  
  9 Shilcher, Jenelle         SR Cudahy                 8-00.00  
  9 Barnett, Chrissy          JR South Milwau           8-00.00  
 12 Gerek, Alyssa             SR Cudahy                 7-00.00  
 12 Neimi, Molly              SO Brookfield E           7-00.00  
 12 Sandoval, Ally            FR Grafton                7-00.00  
 12 Boyer, Victoria           SR Grafton                7-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wanta, Andy               SR Brookfield E          13-06.00  
  2 Caufield, Kevin           SR Burlington            13-00.00  
  2 Gasper, Alex              SR Germantown            13-00.00  
  4 Kuhlenbeck, Brian         SR Germantown           J13-00.00  
  5 Riggs, Garrett            JR Burlington            12-06.00  
  6 Zagorski, Aaron           SO Hamilton              12-00.00  
  7 Haley, Derek              SO Port Washing          11-06.00  
  8 Devillers, Tommy          SR Menomonee Fa          11-00.00  
  9 Gouin, Jake               JR South Milwau         J11-00.00  
  9 Schaefer, Perry           SO Port Washing         J11-00.00  
 11 Frasch, Devan             JR South Milwau          10-00.00  
 11 Simerson, Mike            JR Cudahy                10-00.00  
 11 Douglas, Scott            SO Brookfield E          10-00.00  
 11 Eliason, Erik             SR Menomonee Fa          10-00.00  
 15 Ohlendorf, Ty             JR Cudahy                 9-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creighton, Micaela        SO South Milwau          17-10.75  
  2 Poole, Alex               JR Menomonee Fa          16-05.50  
  3 Wills, Hannah             SO Burlington            16-04.50  
  4 Wanie, Erica              FR West Bend We          16-01.25  
  5 Myers, Corissa            SR South Milwau          16-00.50  
  6 Meredith, Asiah           JR Menomonee Fa          15-09.75  
  7 Wolf, Alexis              FR West Bend We          15-08.25  
  8 Harper, Alisha            FR Brookfield E          15-07.00  
  9 Pierringer, Anna          FR Port Washing          14-11.75  
 10 Engelhart, Lauren         JR Brookfield E          14-10.75  
 11 Allen, Casey              SO Hamilton              14-08.75  
 12 Peterson, Hannah          SO Burlington            14-06.25  
 13 Dilahunt, Anya            FR Grafton               14-06.00  
 14 Shelander, Emma           SO Port Washing          13-06.75  
 -- Landergott, Amanda        SO Hamilton                  FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langdon, Ron              SR Brookfield E          21-05.75  
  2 Malafa, Ndiva             SR Menomonee Fa          21-04.00  
  3 Ruffin, Taylor            SR Homestead             20-08.25  
  4 Franzkowiak, Marty        FR Port Washing          20-06.50  
  5 Schoenfeld, Adam          JR Port Washing          20-02.50  
  6 Green, Matt               FR Mukwonago             20-01.00  
  7 Riggs, Garrett            JR Burlington            19-11.50  
  8 Dailey, Josh              SR Cudahy                19-11.00  
  9 Thompson, Aaron           SR Brookfield E          19-09.75  
 10 Patterson, Nick           JR Hamilton              19-03.00  
 11 Kelty, Mike               SR Hamilton              19-00.00  
 12 Bostwick, Jordan          SR Menomonee Fa          18-11.50  
 13 Larson, Marshall          JR Burlington            18-08.75  
 14 Richmond, Alec            JR Germantown            18-07.75  
 15 Ohlendorf, Ty             JR Cudahy                18-02.25  
 16 Fuller, Nathan            JR South Milwau          18-01.50  
 17 Geisthardt, Brad          SR Germantown            17-06.25  
 -- Gorse, Chase              JR Mukwonago                 FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Becca              SR Menomonee Fa          35-11.00  
  2 Engelhart, Lauren         JR Brookfield E          34-04.00  
  3 Shelander, Emma           SO Port Washing          33-04.75  
  4 Harper, Alisha            FR Brookfield E          33-04.50  
  5 Hegeman, Meagan           JR Burlington            32-11.25  
  6 Destache, Jamie           SR Hamilton              32-09.00  
  7 Heimark, Elena            SO West Bend We          31-07.00  
  8 Jackson, Alex             SR Cudahy               J31-07.00  
  9 Pierringer, Anna          FR Port Washing          31-05.25  
 10 Otter, Lauren             SO Burlington            31-05.00  
 11 Birmingham, Alyx          SO South Milwau          30-11.25  
 12 Bigger, Amber             SO Cudahy                29-10.50  
 13 Wanta, Celina             FR West Bend We          28-06.00  
 14 Hayes-Fink, Brandika      SO Hamilton              26-10.00  
 -- Kurt, Sierra              SO South Milwau              FOUL  
 -- Robertson, Mikayla        SO Menomonee Fa              FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rohde, Kyle               JR Brookfield E          44-01.00  
  2 Malafa, Ndiva             SR Menomonee Fa          41-08.00  
  3 Green, Matt               FR Mukwonago             41-07.25  
  4 Schneider, Jay            SO Homestead             41-04.25  
  5 Smith, Brian              SO Brookfield E          40-11.75  
  6 White, Matt               SR Cudahy                40-11.00  
  7 Schoenfeld, Adam          JR Port Washing          40-09.00  
  8 Ozodi, Chinedu            SO South Milwau          40-01.00  
  9 Shenkenberg, Max          SO Burlington            39-11.50  
 10 Holcomb, Ben              JR Germantown            39-08.75  
 11 Wagner, Ryan              FR Mukwonago             39-02.00  
 12 Winkler, Zack             SO Germantown            39-00.00  
 12 Will, Darius              FR Port Washing          39-00.00  
 14 Grange, Ryan              SR Grafton               38-10.00  
 15 Knueppel, Jake            SO Hamilton              38-03.75  
 15 Toth, Christian           JR Homestead             38-03.75  
 17 Roscher, Wil              FR Menomonee Fa          37-05.50  
 18 Flores, Eliezer           SO Cudahy                36-07.25  
 19 Maass, Kevin              SR South Milwau          36-02.75  
 20 Herriges, Dan             JR Hamilton              34-01.00  
 -- Dawley, Bobby             JR Burlington                FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trier, Marly              SR Port Washing            114-09  
  2 Carini, Sarah             JR Port Washing            103-07  
  3 Carr, Sophie              JR Brookfield E             98-06  
  4 Strickland, Krystal       SR Cudahy                   91-06  
  5 Olsen, Emily              SO Cudahy                   89-02  
  6 Magritz, Alicia           FR Grafton                  88-00  
  7 Bruni, Megan              SR Burlington               84-07  
  8 James, Cassandra          SR South Milwau             81-07  
  9 Janusz, Jennifer          JR Hamilton                 79-02  
 10 Cullen, Bridget           SR South Milwau             76-03  
 11 Tanski, Ashley            FR Grafton                  73-01  
 12 Hayes-Fink, Brandika      SO Hamilton                 71-07  
 13 Albinger, Pattie          FR West Bend We             69-10  
 14 Sansone, Ellen            FR Menomonee Fa             67-08  
 15 Reese, Summer             FR Menomonee Fa             60-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason               JR Grafton                 164-03  
  2 Hauser, Zach              JR Port Washing            152-04  
  3 Gander, Alex              SR Brookfield E            144-09  
  4 Sylla, Kevin              SR Brookfield E            142-07  
  5 Smith, Sterling           JR South Milwau            132-11  
  6 Helmstedt, Carlos         JR Port Washing            132-10  
  7 Burg, Justin              SR South Milwau            128-08  
  8 Poenitsch, Elliot         SR Hamilton                128-04  
  9 Luedtke, Jake             SR Hamilton                125-11  
 10 Russo, Anthony            FR Menomonee Fa            119-06  
 11 Harrold, Josh             SR Cudahy                  119-04  
 12 Stemm, Bobby              SO Germantown              118-06  
 13 Beine, Logan              JR Mukwonago               115-06  
 14 Richmond, Jake            SR Germantown              112-03  
 15 Rapp, Justin              SO Grafton                 106-04  
 16 Swan, Tom                 SR Mukwonago               103-03  
 17 Gauger, Bryce             SO Burlington               91-10  
 18 Schultz, Tommy            JR Cudahy                   78-05  
 19 Clough, Justin            SO Burlington               75-02  
 -- Kolbeck, Spencer          JR Menomonee Fa              FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruni, Megan              SR Burlington            36-00.50  
  2 Poole, Alex               JR Menomonee Fa          33-09.00  
  3 Shebeneck, Kaysie         SO Burlington            32-01.00  
  4 Kleppin, Kayla            FR Cudahy                32-00.00  
  5 Olsen, Emily              SO Cudahy                30-00.00  
  6 Tanski, Ashley            FR Grafton               29-11.00  
  7 McIlree, Kayla            SO Port Washing         J29-11.00  
  8 Albinger, Pattie          FR West Bend We          29-07.00  
  9 Bernarde, Amanda          JR Hamilton              29-01.00  
 10 Carr, Sophie              JR Brookfield E          28-10.00  
 11 Johnson, Hannah           SO Hamilton              28-06.00  
 12 Cullen, Bridget           SR South Milwau          28-05.00  
 13 Montaine, Emily           SR Grafton               28-00.00  
 14 Sansone, Ellen            FR Menomonee Fa          26-07.00  
 15 James, Cassandra          SR South Milwau          26-04.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clinton-Earl, Cameron     SR Hamilton              54-00.50  
  2 Zahn, Jason               JR Grafton               51-01.00  
  3 Chang, Stephen            SR Brookfield E          48-01.00  
  4 Sylla, Kevin              SR Brookfield E          47-09.50  
  5 Penkwitz, Nathan          SR Port Washing          45-09.00  
  6 Harrold, Josh             SR Cudahy                45-02.00  
  7 Sommer, Will              SR Germantown            44-05.00  
  8 Stemm, Bobby              SO Germantown            43-09.00  
  9 Faber, Andy               SR Hamilton              41-10.00  
 10 Burg, Justin              SR South Milwau          40-11.00  
 11 Davis, Anthony            SO Port Washing          40-06.00  
 12 Smith, Sterling           JR South Milwau          39-04.50  
 13 Hanson, Brian             SR Mukwonago             37-08.00  
 14 Gorski, Matt              JR Cudahy                37-07.00  
 15 Vasser, Rajee             SO Menomonee Fa          37-06.00  
 16 Rapp, Justin              SO Grafton               37-04.00  
 17 Beine, Logan              JR Mukwonago             37-01.00  
 18 Gauger, Bryce             SO Burlington            34-06.00  
 19 Clough, Justin            SO Burlington            31-07.50  
 -- Kolbeck, Spencer          JR Menomonee Fa              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hamilton                   120        2) Brookfield East           114   
    3) Burlington                  95        4) Menomonee Falls            83.50
    5) West Bend West              71        6) Grafton                    68   
    7) South Milwaukee             65.50     8) Port Washington            55.50
    9) Cudahy                      23.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            191.50     2) Germantown                 82   
    3) Hamilton                    74        4) Homestead                  70   
    5) Menomonee Falls             62        6) Burlington                 56   
    7) Grafton                     51.50     8) Port Washington            47   
    9) Cudahy                      35       10) South Milwaukee            23   
   11) Mukwonago                   10