Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2011 08:08 PM
                   Richmond/Erickson Invitational - 5/9/2011                   
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                     Hosted by Wauwatosa East @ Hart Park                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordee, Claire            JR Wauwatosa Ea           12.50      12.85   2  10   
  2 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SR Waterford              12.90      13.22   2   8   
  3 Gassner, Sammie           SO Germantown             12.60      13.33   2   6   
  4 Maerzke, Maddy            SO Waterford              13.20      13.73   2   5   
  5 Laubenheimer, Bethany     SO Germantown             12.96      13.73   2   4   
  6 Czerwinski, Nancy         JR Whitnall               13.40      13.77   2   3   
  7 May, Robin                SO Waterford              13.20      13.78   2   2   
  8 Coleman, Yolanda          SR Wauwatosa Ea           13.20      13.89   2   1   
  9 Randall, Shqueta          JR Milwaukee Cu           13.90      14.12   1 
 10 Schoepke, Rebecca         SR New Berlin E           14.10      14.35   1 
 11 Stallworth, Anastasia     FR Messmer                13.90      14.54   1 
 12 Fisher, Maddie            JR Wauwatosa Ea           13.50      14.70   1 
 13 Carnahan, Katherine       FR New Berlin E           14.50      14.85   1 
 14 Farrington, Kaiyla        SO Messmer                15.00      15.36   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordee, Claire            JR Wauwatosa Ea           26.40      26.03   3  10   
  2 Gassner, Sammie           SO Germantown             26.10      26.70   3   8   
  3 Gilbreath, Jenny          SO Waterford              26.90      27.00   3   6   
  4 Maerzke, Maddy            SO Waterford              27.70      27.95   3   5   
  5 Plazak, Holly             FR New Berlin E           27.50      28.00   3   4   
  6 Czerwinski, Nancy         JR Whitnall               27.80      28.23   3   3   
  7 Wurster, Kaleigh          SR Wauwatosa Ea           29.00      28.35   2   2   
  8 Strothenke, Marisa        SR Wauwatosa Ea           30.00      28.88   2   1   
  9 Eykmans, Erika            JR Whitnall               28.50      29.92   2 
 10 Heinzelmann, Leah         SR Germantown             30.50      30.18   2 
 11 Turpin, Gustice           JR Milwaukee Cu           28.20      30.33   2 
 12 Thomas, Bria              JR Messmer                25.10      30.82   3 
 13 Hemphill, Jaquese         JR Milwaukee Cu           31.40      34.79   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Jenny          SO Waterford            1:00.60      59.80   2  10   
  2 Stave, Rachel             SO Whitnall             1:00.40    1:00.59   2   8   
  3 Gassner, Sammie           SO Germantown           1:01.50    1:02.65   2   6   
  4 Kashian, Nicole           JR Wauwatosa Ea         1:04.00    1:03.45   2   5   
  5 Maerzke, Maddy            SO Waterford            1:03.00    1:03.47   2   4   
  6 Housey, Becca             JR Saint Thomas         1:04.20    1:04.60   2   3   
  7 Eykmans, Erika            JR Whitnall             1:05.00    1:06.00   2   2   
  8 Turpin, Gustice           JR Milwaukee Cu         1:09.00    1:18.67   1   1   
  9 Sims, Jasmine             SO Messmer              1:24.00    1:23.66   1 
 10 Osandeme, Anwuari         JR Messmer              1:26.00    1:24.92   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Danika           JR Whitnall             2:28.00    2:29.26   10   
  2 Fiorita, Rhea             JR Waterford            2:29.30    2:29.42    8   
  3 Crivello, Katherine       SR Whitnall             2:30.00    2:32.00    6   
  4 Petr, Jane                SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:31.00    2:32.98    5   
  5 Rehberger, Emily          SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:30.00    2:33.21    4   
  6 Bahling, Jenny            FR Whitnall             2:39.00    2:37.71    3   
  7 Kinateder, Kayla          FR Waterford            2:32.20    2:42.06    2   
  8 Lehsten, Stephanie        FR New Berlin E         2:41.00    2:43.38    1   
  9 Okruszynski, April        JR Germantown           2:50.00    2:45.35  
 10 Ericson, Melissa          SR Waterford            2:37.00    2:46.01  
 11 Knapp, Hannah             SO Germantown           2:45.00    2:46.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SR Whitnall             5:15.00    5:13.80   10   
  2 Dillon, Caitlin           JR Germantown           5:25.00    5:27.54    8   
  3 Johnson, Danika           JR Whitnall             5:30.00    5:30.21    6   
  4 Rehberger, Emily          SR Wauwatosa Ea         5:35.00    5:30.40    5   
  5 Fiorita, Rhea             JR Waterford            5:35.00    5:30.93    4   
  6 Thompson, Therese         JR New Berlin E         5:40.00    5:38.52    3   
  7 Jost, Hannah              SO Waterford            5:50.00    5:50.03    2   
  8 Kinateder, Kayla          FR Waterford            5:40.00    5:54.49    1   
  9 Watson, Emma              JR Wauwatosa Ea         5:35.00    6:00.34  
 10 Loferski, Alyssa          JR Saint Thomas         5:59.00    6:00.94  
 11 Seiler, Riley             SR Whitnall             5:50.00    6:07.00  
 12 Becker, Tori              JR Germantown           6:20.00    6:08.77  
 13 Schaefer, Andrea          JR Wauwatosa Ea         5:55.00    6:11.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinzer, Hannah            FR New Berlin E        12:40.00   12:32.47   10   
  2 Woo, Alyssa               FR Whitnall            12:55.00   12:34.27    8   
  3 Ingish, Carrie            JR Whitnall            12:30.00   12:40.07    6   
  4 Windt, Leah               SO Whitnall            12:50.00   12:43.86    5   
  5 Assefa, Bethel            JR Wauwatosa Ea                   12:54.42    4   
  6 Jost, Hannah              SO Waterford           12:45.00   12:58.60    3   
  7 Brown, Andrea             SO Germantown                     13:27.20    2   
  8 Siegl, Michelle           SR Germantown                     13:29.39    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall               16.70      16.86   2  10   
  2 Ellis, Jennifer           SO Germantown             17.10      17.00   2   8   
  3 Peters, Andrea            SR Waterford              16.00      17.18   2   6   
  4 Pfankuch, Corey           SO Waterford              17.70      17.87   2   5   
  5 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E           17.00      17.91   2   4   
  6 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown             17.65      18.00   2   3   
  7 Housey, Becca             JR Saint Thomas           18.90      18.80   1   2   
  8 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall               18.80      18.86   1   1   
  9 Neubauer, Holly           SO Waterford              18.40      19.04   2 
 10 Wheaton, Leah             SO Germantown             17.50      19.15   2 
 11 Regner, Amy               JR Whitnall               20.10      20.58   1 
 12 Hallada, Caitlin          SR New Berlin E           20.00      20.99   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michaletz, Catherine      SO New Berlin E           47.80      47.07   2  10   
  2 Ellis, Jennifer           SO Germantown             46.88      47.85   2   8   
  3 Olson, Kayla              SR Waterford              47.60      48.13   2   6   
  4 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall               49.50      48.69   2   5   
  5 Lawton, Jenny             SO Whitnall               50.80      50.17   2   4   
  6 Shumpert, Danielle        SR Wauwatosa Ea           51.00      51.62   2   3   
  7 Edmonds, Taylor           JR Germantown             49.90      51.95   2   2   
  8 Wheaton, Leah             SO Germantown             49.10      52.48   2   1   
  9 Peters, Andrea            SR Waterford              54.00      54.21   1 
 10 Lindner, Sydney           FR Waterford              53.40      54.86   1 
 11 Osandeme, Ngozi           SO Messmer                59.70      57.54   1 
 12 Regner, Amy               JR Whitnall               58.90    1:02.39   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                           51.50      52.46   10   
  2 Whitnall                                            52.90      53.84    8   
  3 Messmer                                             56.10      54.49    6   
  4 Milwaukee Custer                                    57.23      58.90    5   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         1:50.00    1:50.82   10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    1:54.00    1:54.18    8   
  3 Whitnall                                          1:54.00    1:55.70    6   
  4 Milwaukee Custer                                  2:05.00    2:01.86    5   
  5 Germantown                                        1:59.00    2:03.74    4   
  6 Messmer                                           2:03.00    2:04.24    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                          4:12.00    4:11.24   10   
  2 Waterford                                         4:15.50    4:15.42    8   
  3 Germantown                                        4:11.00    4:16.97    6   
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    4:14.00    4:22.33    5   
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:27.00    4:42.40    4   
  6 Messmer                                           5:15.00    4:56.13    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                   10:15.00   10:06.14   10   
  2 Whitnall                                         10:15.00   10:11.32    8   
  3 Waterford                                        10:31.00   10:42.90    6   
  4 Germantown                                       10:58.00   10:49.65    5   
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe                             10:50.00   11:04.39    4   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindow, Paige             SR New Berlin E         5-02.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Piparo, Stephanie         JR Saint Thomas         4-10.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Neubauer, Holly           SO Waterford            4-10.00    4-08.00    5.50
  3 Knurr, Valerie            FR Waterford            5-00.00    4-08.00    5.50
  5 Baumgart, Taylor          SO Waterford            4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Randall, Shqueta          JR Milwaukee Cu         5-02.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Hurst, Kim                FR Whitnall             4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Carnahan, Katherine       FR New Berlin E         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
 -- Hallada, Caitlin          SR New Berlin E         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piparo, Stephanie         JR Saint Thomas         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Grant, Nikki              JR Waterford            9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Skrobis, Natalie          JR Waterford            8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Hanna            SR Wauwatosa Ea         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollinshed, Chante        SR Messmer             16-07.00   17-02.75   10   
  2 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SR Waterford           16-00.00   16-10.00    8   
  3 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E        13-05.00   16-00.75    6   
  4 Knurr, Valerie            FR Waterford           15-06.00   15-11.00    5   
  5 Kuske, Beth               FR Germantown          16-01.00   15-11.00    4   
  6 Jones, H'Vyn              JR Messmer             14-09.00   15-08.75    3   
  7 Heller, Meredith          SO Whitnall            16-00.00   15-04.50    2   
  8 Gordee, Claire            JR Wauwatosa Ea        16-00.00   15-03.75    1   
  9 Gilbreath, Jenny          SO Waterford           15-09.00   15-03.75  
 10 Laubenheimer, Bethany     SO Germantown          16-02.00   14-10.50  
 11 Schoepke, Rebecca         SR New Berlin E        13-05.00   13-05.25  
 12 Smith, April                 Milwaukee Cu                   11-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuske, Beth               FR Germantown          33-01.00   33-05.00   10   
  2 Plazak, Holly             FR New Berlin E        32-05.00   33-05.00    8   
  3 Dvorak, Kristin           JR Waterford           32-00.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Wurster, Kaleigh          SR Wauwatosa Ea        31-00.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 Peters, Andrea            SR Waterford           33-00.00   31-10.00    4   
  6 Strothenke, Marisa        SR Wauwatosa Ea        31-00.00   31-07.00    3   
  7 Fisher, Maddie            JR Wauwatosa Ea        30-00.00   30-07.00    2   
  8 Williams, Arianna         JR Messmer             31-00.00   30-05.00    1   
  9 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E        30-00.00   30-00.00  
 10 Roberts, Robyn            SO Whitnall            29-06.00   29-04.50  
 11 Carnahan, Katherine       FR New Berlin E        28-05.00   27-08.00  
 12 Hillman, Emily            FR Germantown          28-06.00   27-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Asmondy, Melissa          JR Germantown          33-00.00   33-00.50   10   
  2 Malchine, Stephanie       SR Waterford           33-00.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Verba, Delaney            SO Saint Thomas        29-11.00   29-07.00    6   
  4 Buccanero, Kristine       SR Waterford           31-06.00   29-01.00    5   
  5 Turner, Katelyn           SO Germantown          32-00.00   28-10.50    4   
  6 Reiels, Katie             SR Germantown          29-00.00   27-10.00    3   
  7 Krahn, Hailey             FR Wauwatosa Ea        29-00.00   27-02.00    2   
  8 Daniel, Brittany          JR New Berlin E        27-00.00   25-10.00    1   
  9 Peck, Brooke              JR Whitnall            24-00.00   21-03.00  
 -- Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall            25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollinshed, Chante        SR Messmer                83-07      89-11   10   
  2 Buccanero, Kristine       SR Waterford             125-05      83-00    8   
  3 Verba, Delaney            SO Saint Thomas           84-01      82-08    6   
  4 Krahn, Hailey             FR Wauwatosa Ea           86-00   81-02.50    5   
  5 Reiels, Katie             SR Germantown             80-00      80-08    4   
  6 Perry, Carly              SR Whitnall               78-00      80-04    3   
  7 Brulz, Sarah              SR Waterford              86-00   79-01.50    2   
  8 Malchine, Stephanie       SR Waterford              85-00   72-07.50    1   
  9 Turner, Katelyn           SO Germantown             85-00   72-01.50  
 10 Lindow, Paige             SR New Berlin E           70-00      66-04  
 11 Ashley, Sam               SO Germantown             78-00      66-00  
 12 Peck, Brooke              JR Whitnall               60-00      52-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, AJ              JR Messmer                11.00      11.43   3  10   
  2 Gray, Rashadeem           SO Whitefish Ba           11.80      11.47   2   8   
  3 Brady, Jumaane            SR Wauwatosa Ea           11.60      11.61   3   6   
  4 Oates, Brady              SR Franklin               11.20      11.77   3   5   
  5 Friesch, Tommy            FR Whitefish Ba           11.90      11.80   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E           11.65      11.82   3   3   
  7 Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall               11.00      11.93   3   2   
  8 Elliott, Sam              SO Wauwatosa Ea           12.00      11.97   2   1   
  9 Holt, Justin              SR Whitefish Ba           11.90      12.02   2 
 10 Pallan, Mitch             JR Waterford              11.50      12.07   3 
 11 Fulton, Shane             JR Waterford              11.90      12.09   2 
 12 Hammel, John              JR Wauwatosa Ea           11.80      12.19   2 
 13 Schaefer, Ben             SR Whitnall               11.70      12.20   3 
 14 Wysocky, Patrick          JR Franklin               11.70      12.21   3 
 15 Putze, Joe                SR Waterford              12.10      12.35   1 
 16 Voelkel, Dan              FR Whitnall               11.90      12.42   2 
 17 Jones, Jekkim             FR Messmer                12.20      12.49   1 
 18 Browne, Ryan              SR New Berlin E           12.05      12.71   2 
 19 Stienberger, Alex         JR New Berlin E           12.15      13.15   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Rashadeem           SO Whitefish Ba           23.50      22.76   3  10   
  2 Baretz, Lance             SR Franklin               23.00      23.14   3   8   
  3 Rudebeck, Bryce           JR Waterford              23.30      23.18   3   6   
  4 Friesch, Tommy            FR Whitefish Ba           23.60      23.33   2   5   
  5 Meyer, Anthony            SR Franklin               23.50      23.41   3   4   
  6 Brady, Jumaane            SR Wauwatosa Ea                      23.83   1   3   
  7 Behlmer, Rick             JR Wauwatosa Ea           23.80      23.92   2   2   
  8 Holt, Justin              SR Whitefish Ba           23.50      23.96   3   1   
  9 Petre, Dylan              JR New Berlin E           23.70      23.98   2 
 10 Ahlers, Josh              JR Waterford              24.10      24.15   2 
 11 Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall               23.80      24.32   2 
 12 Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas           23.90      24.55   2 
 13 Wysocky, Patrick          JR Franklin               24.00      24.55   2 
 14 Lehsten, Darren           JR New Berlin E           24.75      25.08   1 
 15 Mabie, Calvin             JR Wauwatosa Ea           24.60      25.15   1 
 16 Fuller, Trevor            FR Whitnall               24.80      25.37   1 
 17 Forbes, Herb              SO Messmer                24.60      25.44   1 
 18 Danbrea, Ryan             SO Waterford              24.80      25.51   1 
 19 Taylor, Nick              FR New Berlin E           23.80      26.05   2 
 20 Hendrix, Michael          FR Messmer                26.20      26.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rudebeck, Bryce           JR Waterford              50.90      50.78   3  10   
  2 Petre, Dylan              JR New Berlin E           51.35      52.48   3   8   
  3 Myatt, Kenny              JR Messmer                53.50      52.59   2   6   
  4 Behlmer, Rick             JR Wauwatosa Ea           52.40      52.91   3   5   
  5 Shipman, Ronald           SR Messmer                54.60      53.06   2   4   
  6 Elliott, Sam              SO Wauwatosa Ea           53.20      53.32   2   3   
  7 Janicek, John             SR Franklin               51.50      53.33   3   2   
  8 Schaefer, Ben             SR Whitnall               52.00      53.80   3   1   
  9 Stribling, Greg           JR Whitnall               53.00      54.29   3 
 10 Mabie, Calvin             JR Wauwatosa Ea           54.50      54.77   2 
 11 Guilbault, Phillip        SR Franklin               55.00      55.38   2 
 12 Schlieve, Tyler           SO New Berlin E           55.50      56.66   1 
 13 Pollock, Ben              SO Waterford              54.90      56.85   2 
 14 Howard, Paul              FR Whitnall               56.00      56.93   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Andres          JR Saint Thomas           56.54      57.10   1 
 16 Stienberger, Alex         JR New Berlin E           55.10      57.70   1 
 17 Weil, Jared               JR Whitefish Ba           56.00      59.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sustachek, Tony           SO Waterford            2:00.20    1:57.16   10   
  2 Sustachek, Kurt           SO Waterford            2:02.60    2:01.36    8   
  3 Olson, Mitch              JR Whitnall             2:01.00    2:02.24    6   
  4 Uhrich, Steffen           SO Wauwatosa Ea         2:05.00    2:05.72    5   
  5 Schmidt, Matt             SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:05.00    2:05.95    4   
  6 Brand, Kody               JR Waterford            2:03.70    2:07.24    3   
  7 Gorelick, Girard          SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:08.00    2:07.83    2   
  8 Arcuri, Stephen           FR New Berlin E         2:05.00    2:10.34    1   
  9 Dinh, Kevin               SR Franklin             2:11.00    2:11.04  
 10 Wing, Brandon             JR New Berlin E         2:08.50    2:15.23  
 11 Wyrowski, Patrick         SO Whitnall             2:12.00    2:16.06  
 12 Swiecichowski, Andrew     JR New Berlin E         2:11.00    2:17.00  
 13 Hanneman, Alex            JR Franklin             2:14.00    2:20.25  
 14 Yimsut, Derrick           FR Whitnall             2:18.00    2:21.06  
 15 Loebl, Max                SO Whitefish Ba         2:20.00    2:22.03  
 16 Warren, Gerry             SR Whitefish Ba         2:23.00    2:38.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derner, Aaron             SR Waterford            4:28.00    4:29.77   10   
  2 Lockhart, Jack            SO Wauwatosa Ea         4:49.30    4:40.35    8   
  3 Grabowski, Nikolai        SO Franklin             4:48.00    4:41.93    6   
  4 Windt, Eric               SR Whitnall             4:45.00    4:42.64    5   
  5 Singer, Mitch             JR Waterford            4:45.00    4:49.23    4   
  6 Centers, Tyler            SO Whitnall             4:50.00    4:49.85    3   
  7 Richardson, Alex          FR Whitnall             4:50.00    4:51.21    2   
  8 Swiecichowski, Andrew     JR New Berlin E         4:47.00    4:52.33    1   
  9 Rolling, Chris            SR Saint Thomas         4:54.00    4:52.89  
 10 Lester, Jordan            JR Whitefish Ba         5:08.00    4:54.13  
 11 Singh, Danny              JR Franklin             5:00.00    4:56.44  
 12 Casey, Sam                JR Whitefish Ba         4:58.00    4:56.45  
 13 Smith, Lee                SR Franklin             5:04.00    4:57.46  
 14 Chic, Karl                JR Waterford            4:48.00    4:58.45  
 15 Rohrer, Willie            SR Wauwatosa Ea         4:52.00    4:59.88  
 16 Karabon, Nathan           SR Saint Thomas         5:02.00    5:02.98  
 17 Hotz, Alex                SO Whitefish Ba         5:05.00    5:04.76  
 18 Wing, Brandon             JR New Berlin E         4:58.00    5:05.55  
 19 Taddesse, Pawlo           SR Wauwatosa Ea         4:55.00    5:09.16  
 20 Williams, Anthony         FR Messmer              5:49.00    5:47.02  
 21 Deutsch, Eric             SO New Berlin E         5:35.00    5:47.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derner, Aaron             SR Waterford            9:27.00    9:43.23   10   
  2 Gagne, Dan                SO Wauwatosa Ea         9:53.00    9:52.28    8   
  3 Watters, Evan             SO Franklin            10:30.00   10:24.78    6   
  4 Hotz, Nick                SO Whitefish Ba        10:45.00   10:25.45    5   
  5 Salmon, R.J.              SO Wauwatosa Ea        10:56.00   10:37.64    4   
  6 Brooks, Grant             SO Waterford           10:20.00   10:45.34    3   
  7 Avila-Lopez, Cris         SO Saint Thomas        10:45.00   10:51.66    2   
  8 Ahmed, Sam                SR Wauwatosa Ea        11:00.00   11:11.57    1   
  9 Thompson, Dallas          FR New Berlin E        11:15.00   11:21.01  
 10 Schafer, Brian            FR New Berlin E        11:10.00   11:23.45  
 11 Ossa-Velandia, Niko       JR New Berlin E        12:15.00   12:40.82  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dysart, Isaiah            SR Wauwatosa Ea           15.30      15.65   2  10   
  2 Hendrickson, DJ           SR Waterford              15.50      15.95   2   8   
  3 Toy, Mitch                SR Waterford              16.00      16.47   2   6   
  4 Toy, TJ                   JR Waterford              16.60      16.70   2   5   
  5 Pridgeon, Nick            FR Wauwatosa Ea           16.60      16.91   2   4   
  6 Jenkins, Mark             SR Messmer                17.40      18.47   1   3   
  7 Neinhaus, Emmett          SR Franklin               17.20      18.67   2   2   
  8 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall               19.00      18.81   1   1   
  9 Unrein, Keaton            SO Whitefish Ba                      18.94   1 
 10 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E           18.35      18.99   1 
 11 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas           17.46      20.39   1 
 12 Sampon, Chris             SR Whitnall               20.00      23.47   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto         SO Franklin               40.50      40.28   3  10   
  2 Hendrickson, DJ           SR Waterford              41.10      40.71   3   8   
  3 Dysart, Isaiah            SR Wauwatosa Ea           42.40      42.02   3   6   
  4 Toy, TJ                   JR Waterford              41.20      42.59   3   5   
  5 Toy, Mitch                SR Waterford              43.40      43.68   3   4   
  6 Neinhaus, Emmett          SR Franklin               43.50      43.72   3   3   
  7 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas           45.05      44.03   2   2   
  8 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall               45.00      44.32   3   1   
  9 Pridgeon, Nick            FR Wauwatosa Ea           46.20      44.80   2 
 10 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E           47.25      47.49   2 
 11 Unrein, Keaton            SO Whitefish Ba                      47.97   1 
 12 Lehman, Anthony           SR Wauwatosa Ea           47.80      48.12   2 
 13 Howard, Paul              FR Whitnall               45.00      48.61   3 
 14 Bunn, Colton              SO Franklin               48.50      49.45   2 
 15 W-Davis, Hakim            FR Messmer                56.90      53.35   1 
 16 Vlaj, Alex                FR New Berlin E           54.50      55.95   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            44.00      44.62   10   
  2 Waterford                                           45.90      46.19    8   
  3 Messmer                                             46.70      46.31    6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                46.50      47.22    5   
  5 Whitefish Bay                                       46.00      47.32    4   
  6 Whitnall                                            47.00      48.04    3   
  7 Wauwatosa East                                      48.50      48.29    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                     1:35.00    1:28.90   10   
  2 Waterford                                         1:34.70    1:34.42    8   
  3 Messmer                                           1:45.90    1:37.15    6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:40.00    1:39.15    5   
  5 Wauwatosa East                                    1:36.50    1:39.21    4   
  6 Whitnall                                          1:37.00    1:43.11    3   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          3:28.00    3:31.83   10   
  2 Waterford                                         3:31.80    3:32.31    8   
  3 Messmer                                           3:43.00    3:36.70    6   
  4 Whitnall                                          3:36.00    3:39.95    5   
  5 Wauwatosa East                                    3:35.00    3:42.94    4   
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              3:45.00    3:51.72    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          8:18.00    8:23.70   10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    8:31.00    8:27.41    8   
  3 Waterford                                         8:33.20    8:27.69    6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              9:05.00    9:46.86    5   
  5 Whitnall                                          9:25.00   10:14.36    4   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilpin, Max               JR Wauwatosa Ea         6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Bonds, Mike               SR Messmer              6-01.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Brady, Jumaane            SR Wauwatosa Ea         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Earle, Jacob              JR Whitnall             5-08.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Hendrickson, DJ           SR Waterford            5-08.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Rutowski, Luke            JR Whitnall             5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Garth, Kelly              JR Whitefish Ba         5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Jaskie, Cal               FR Waterford            5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Danbrea, Ryan             SO Waterford            5-08.00    5-04.00  
  9 Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Sampon, Chris             SR Whitnall             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba                    5-02.00  
 11 Adams, Cornelius          SO Messmer              5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Wiedmeyer, Derek          SO New Berlin E         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Wysocky, Patrick          JR Franklin             5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhr, Andrew              SO Saint Thomas        11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Parnau, Kyle              JR Saint Thomas        11-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Jankowski, Josh           SR Saint Thomas        11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Pollock, Ben              SO Waterford           10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Bunn, Colton              SO Franklin            10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Weber, Jackson            SO Whitefish Ba         9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Reindl, Zach              SO Waterford            9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Pridgeon, Nick            FR Wauwatosa Ea         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Ashby, Trey               FR Wauwatosa Ea         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 O'Day, Kieran             SO Wauwatosa Ea                    8-06.00  
 -- Friesch, Tommy            FR Whitefish Ba        10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonds, Mike               SR Messmer             19-00.00   21-07.50   10   
  2 Richardson, Davion        SR Messmer             19-10.00   21-03.50    8   
  3 Pallan, Mitch             JR Waterford           18-10.00   20-04.50    6   
  4 Meyer, Anthony            SR Franklin            20-00.00   20-02.25    5   
  5 Streim, Jake              SR Whitnall            20-00.00   20-01.75    4   
  6 Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba        19-02.00   19-07.50    3   
  7 Brady, Jumaane            SR Wauwatosa Ea        20-11.00   19-05.50    2   
  8 Kistler, Phil             SR Whitefish Ba        18-08.00   19-02.50    1   
  9 Shipman, Ronald           SR Messmer             18-02.00   19-02.25  
 10 Toy, Mitch                SR Waterford           18-08.00   19-01.75  
 11 Garth, Kelly              JR Whitefish Ba        18-00.00   19-00.50  
 12 Espada, Jay               SO Waterford           19-00.00   18-11.00  
 13 Petre, Dylan              JR New Berlin E        17-03.00   18-06.50  
 14 Henderson, Armani         FR New Berlin E        16-03.00   18-02.00  
 15 Voelkel, Dan              FR Whitnall            18-00.00   18-00.00  
 16 Miskov, Petar             FR Whitnall            17-00.00   17-08.50  
 17 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas        18-04.00   17-02.75  
 18 Vlaj, Alex                FR New Berlin E        16-02.00   16-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferreri, Lorenzo          SR Whitefish Ba        40-02.00   40-03.00   10   
  2 Welch, Darren             SR Messmer             38-07.00   40-01.00    8   
  3 Hendrickson, DJ           SR Waterford           38-11.00   39-05.00    6   
  4 Kistler, Phil             SR Whitefish Ba        39-09.00   38-06.00    5   
  5 Tazalla, Zachary          SO Whitefish Ba        38-08.00   37-09.50    4   
  6 Pulkownik, Nolan          JR Saint Thomas        36-01.00   37-07.00    3   
  7 Espada, Jay               SO Waterford           39-01.00   37-05.00    2   
  8 Toy, Mitch                SR Waterford           38-06.00   37-02.00    1   
  9 Crowley, John             JR New Berlin E        38-00.00   36-03.00  
 10 Nguyen, Andy              SR Saint Thomas        36-01.00   35-08.00  
 11 Hersh, Clayton            JR New Berlin E        35-00.00   35-00.00  
 12 Vlaj, Alex                FR New Berlin E        32-00.00   34-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Levon              JR Franklin            45-02.00   42-04.00   10   
  2 Miller, Brandon           SO Waterford           44-06.00   41-11.00    8   
  3 Tobin, James              SR Franklin            41-06.00   40-06.00    6   
  4 Myatt, Kenny              JR Messmer                        39-03.00    5   
  5 Schindler, Dustin         JR Waterford           42-01.00   39-01.00    4   
  6 Letzia, Mike              SO Whitefish Ba        38-00.00   37-11.00    3   
  7 Hardy, Jacob              JR Whitnall                       36-07.50    2   
  8 Bustle, Nick              SR Franklin            39-01.00   36-03.50    1   
  9 Ratkowski, Eric           SO Whitnall            38-00.00   35-10.00  
 10 Ambroch, Drake            FR Whitnall            38-00.00   34-08.50  
 11 Vogt, Michael             JR Wauwatosa Ea        41-06.00   34-05.00  
 11 Savaglia, Nick            JR Saint Thomas        37-06.00   34-05.00  
 13 Hein, Derek               JR Saint Thomas        35-10.00   34-02.00  
 14 Weber, Jackson            SO Whitefish Ba                   34-01.50  
 15 Utz, Steven               SR New Berlin E        36-00.00   32-07.00  
 16 Karraker, Kevin           SO Wauwatosa Ea        35-10.00   31-10.00  
 17 Bernaden, Zach            SO New Berlin E        33-00.00   29-02.00  
 18 Neal, Keshawn             SR Messmer             32-00.00   27-08.00  
 19 O'Toole, Chris            SO New Berlin E        33-00.00   26-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Utz, Steven               SR New Berlin E          132-00     134-11   10   
  2 Schindler, Dustin         JR Waterford             131-00     123-04    8   
  3 Miller, Brandon           SO Waterford             115-00     119-11    6   
  4 Tobin, James              SR Franklin              111-06     114-03    5   
  5 Vogt, Michael             JR Wauwatosa Ea          131-03  108-11.50    4   
  6 Ratkowski, Eric           SO Whitnall               97-00     101-04    3   
  7 Beguhl, Rees              SR Waterford             125-07      99-04    2   
  8 Savaglia, Nick            JR Saint Thomas          112-00      96-09    1   
  9 Bustle, Nick              SR Franklin              100-00      96-08  
 10 Myatt, Kenny              JR Messmer                95-00      96-03  
 11 Crowley, John             JR New Berlin E          105-00      90-11  
 12 Ambroch, Drake            FR Whitnall               80-00   89-06.50  
 13 Hardy, Jacob              JR Whitnall                       86-07.50  
 14 Karraker, Kevin           SO Wauwatosa Ea           92-00   85-08.50  
 15 O'Toole, Chris            SO New Berlin E           95-00   80-03.50  
 16 Hein, Derek               JR Saint Thomas           85-00      74-06  
 17 Washington, Jamal         JR Messmer                75-00      67-04  
 18 Neal, Keshawn             SR Messmer                60-00   46-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  187        2) Whitnall                  129   
    3) Germantown                 107        4) Wauwatosa East             96   
    5) New Berlin Eisenhowe        66        6) Messmer                    36   
    7) Saint Thomas More           35        8) Milwaukee Custer           14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  185.50     2) Wauwatosa East            113   
    3) Franklin                   107        4) Messmer                    80   
    5) Whitefish Bay               78.50     6) Whitnall                   52   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhowe        41        8) Saint Thomas More          32