Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2011 08:00 PM
                        Xavier Invitational - 5/10/2011                        
                              Xavier High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lillian          SO Xavier                 13.60      13.76Q  2 
  2 Linsmeier, Laura          FR Roncalli               13.90      13.91Q  1 
  3 Ambrosius, Megan          SR West De Pere           13.80      13.95q  1 
  4 Stinski, Sarah            SO St. Mary Cen           14.84      14.37q  1 
  5 Hehli, Karley             SO Xavier                 14.20      14.60q  1 
  6 Jensen, Jessie            SR West De Pere           14.50      14.64q  1 
  7 Zuleger, Stephanie        SR Freedom                14.54      14.99q  2 
  8 Schmitz, Cassandra        JR New Holstein           14.59      15.02q  2 
  9 Weyers, Brittney          FR Roncalli               14.30      15.04   2 
 10 Martin, Sandy             FR Freedom                15.40      15.46   1 
 11 Morton, Brittney          SR New Holstein           15.52      15.48   1 
 12 Baker, Megan              SR West De Pere           14.00      15.71   2 
 13 Solowicz, Ally            FR St. Mary Cen           17.50      19.63   2 
 -- Witt, Emilie              SO Freedom                15.70         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Lillian          SO Xavier                 13.76      13.65    8   
  2 Linsmeier, Laura          FR Roncalli               13.91      14.04    6   
  3 Ambrosius, Megan          SR West De Pere           13.95      14.20    4   
  4 Stinski, Sarah            SO St. Mary Cen           14.37      14.37    2   
  5 Jensen, Jessie            SR West De Pere           14.64      14.76    1   
  6 Zuleger, Stephanie        SR Freedom                14.99      14.80  
  7 Schmitz, Cassandra        JR New Holstein           15.02      14.83  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worachek, Kelsey          FR Xavier                 27.06      26.97   2   8   
  2 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere           28.00      27.21   2   6   
  3 Weyenberg, Kate           JR Xavier                 28.21      27.88   2   4   
  4 Suettinger, Kaylee        JR Roncalli               29.70      29.58   2   2   
  5 Ambrosius, Megan          SR West De Pere           28.50      30.01   2   1   
  6 Brenner, Maria            FR New Holstein           32.60      30.12   1 
  7 Hendricks, Leah           JR West De Pere           29.80      30.14   2 
  8 Linsmeier, Laura          FR Roncalli               29.50      30.17   2 
  9 Nortman, Sarah            SO Xavier                 30.10      30.71   2 
 10 Kittredge, Gabrielle      FR Freedom                32.80      32.33   1 
 11 VanCamp, Megan            SO Freedom                32.00      32.49   1 
 12 VanAsten, Kelsie          SO Freedom                32.20      34.06   1 
 13 Solowicz, Jenny           JR St. Mary Cen           38.00      38.71   1 
 14 Solowicz, Ally            FR St. Mary Cen           38.00      40.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere         1:05.00    1:05.17   2   8   
  2 Harris, Anna              FR Xavier               1:06.35    1:06.29   2   6   
  3 Suettinger, Kaylee        JR Roncalli             1:07.20    1:06.32   2   4   
  4 Hendricks, Leah           JR West De Pere         1:08.00    1:06.50   2   2   
  5 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         1:07.00    1:10.27   2   1   
  6 Varick, Carissa           SO Freedom              1:11.00    1:12.42   1 
  7 Vixmer, Alicia            SO New Holstein         1:15.12    1:13.22   1 
  8 Lepper, Hannah            SR St. Mary Cen         1:18.00    1:16.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swetlik, Briana           SR Roncalli             2:42.00    2:42.88    8   
  2 Johnson, Kendra           SO Freedom              2:41.50    2:45.17    6   
  3 Sowin, Laura              SO Xavier               2:43.39    2:46.75    4   
  4 Haen, Hailey              FR Freedom              2:46.40    2:49.97    2   
  5 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere         2:57.00    2:52.39    1   
  6 O'Brien, Lauren           JR Xavier               2:54.20    2:53.65  
  7 Ullrich, Natalie          SO St. Mary Cen         2:57.00    2:54.03  
  8 Bowers, Bridget           SO Freedom              2:54.78    2:56.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Roncalli             5:44.00    5:45.98    8   
  2 Ullrich, Rachel           SR St. Mary Cen         5:55.55    5:52.29    6   
  3 Leahy, Lauren             JR West De Pere         5:55.00    5:57.16    4   
  4 Flahert, Bridget          FR Xavier               6:35.50    6:11.46    2   
  5 Bowers, Bridget           SO Freedom              6:30.00    6:17.14    1   
  6 Steffen, Kelly            SR New Holstein         6:16.69    6:24.12  
  7 Ullrich, Natalie          SO St. Mary Cen         6:49.50    6:30.31  
  8 Doherty, Mikayla          SO West De Pere         6:40.00    6:34.03  
  9 Coleman, Catie            SR Xavier               6:34.02    6:36.14  
 10 Konkle, Taylor            SO New Holstein         6:37.10    6:59.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Anne             SR Xavier              12:49.47   11:33.19    8   
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Roncalli            12:35.00   13:03.19    6   
  3 Ullrich, Rachel           SR St. Mary Cen        13:13.13   13:31.71    4   
  4 Langenfeld, Jaime         JR New Holstein        14:43.00   15:46.17    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nortman, Sarah            SO Xavier                 18.80      18.53Q  1 
  2 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           17.60      18.76Q  2 
  3 Braun, Erika              JR Roncalli               18.90      18.92q  1 
  4 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere           19.50      19.20q  2 
  5 Krummel, Claire           SR Roncalli               19.70      20.13q  2 
  6 Griffith, Ivy             SR St. Mary Cen           19.90      20.46q  1 
  7 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           20.50      20.50q  1 
  8 Brenner, Maria            FR New Holstein           20.10      20.88q  1 
  9 Kuepper, Lexy             JR St. Mary Cen           20.20      21.34   2 
 10 Winkler, Sarah            SO New Holstein           21.40      23.50   2 
 11 Gonnering, Allie          SO Freedom                20.14      24.75   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           18.76      18.08    8   
  2 Nortman, Sarah            SO Xavier                 18.53      18.16    6   
  3 Braun, Erika              JR Roncalli               18.92      18.62    4   
  4 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere           19.20      18.97    2   
  5 Griffith, Ivy             SR St. Mary Cen           20.46      19.87    1   
  6 Brenner, Maria            FR New Holstein           20.88      20.08  
  7 Krummel, Claire           SR Roncalli               20.13      20.32  
  8 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           20.50      20.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nortman, Sarah            SO Xavier                 52.03      52.10   2   8   
  2 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           52.80      53.74   2   6   
  3 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           59.50      57.65   2   4   
  4 Shepard, Kelsey           FR Freedom                55.21      58.10   2   2   
  5 Braun, Erika              JR Roncalli               57.80      59.13   2   1   
  6 Auguastine, Lauren        SR Roncalli               56.70      59.16   2 
  7 Steffen, Kelly            SR New Holstein           59.10    1:00.63   2 
  8 Griffith, Ivy             SR St. Mary Cen         1:01.00    1:00.99   1 
  9 Gonnering, Allie          SO Freedom                55.21    1:01.10   2 
 10 Winkler, Sarah            SO New Holstein         1:00.90    1:01.66   1 
 11 Kuepper, Lexy             JR St. Mary Cen         1:03.00    1:03.72   1 
 12 Fairchild, Katelyn        SO St. Mary Cen         1:05.00    1:06.70   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier                                              51.58      51.71    8   
     1) Johnson, Lillian SO             2) Weyenberg, Kate JR             
     3) Van Asten, Paige JR             4) Worachek, Kelsey FR            
  2 New Holstein                                        56.50      56.33    6   
     1) Holterman, Alyssa JR            2) Rose, Amanda JR                
     3) Schmitz, Cassandra JR           4) Voelker, Lauren JR             
  3 Roncalli                                            58.10      57.05    4   
     1) McMahon, Sarah JR               2) Linsmeier, Laura FR            
     3) Harbaugh, Tonya SR              4) Weyers, Brittney FR            
  4 West De Pere                                        55.00      57.08    2   
     1) Ambrosius, Megan SR             2) Baker, Megan SR                
     3) Romonesko, Kelly SO             4) Gerke, Kyla JR                 
  5 Freedom                                             58.00      58.85  
     1) Zuleger, Stephanie SR           2) VanCamp, Megan SO              
     3) Brozewski, Faith FR             4) Seegers, Andrea SR             
  6 St. Mary Central                                    59.90      59.98  
     1) Engelhard, Elizabeth SO         2) Willems, Courtney SR           
     3) Stinski, Sarah SO               4) Loper, Maddy SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier                                            1:49.68    1:52.05    8   
     1) Johnson, Lillian SO             2) Weyenberg, Kate JR             
     3) Van Asten, Paige JR             4) Worachek, Kelsey FR            
  2 New Holstein                                      2:01.00    2:00.20    6   
     1) Holterman, Alyssa JR            2) Schmitz, Cassandra JR          
     3) Steffen, Kendra JR              4) Voelker, Lauren JR             
  3 West De Pere                                      1:58.00    2:03.98    4   
     1) Wilmet, Diedra SO               2) Romonesko, Kelly SO            
     3) Perry, Kate SO                  4) Gerke, Kyla JR                 
  4 Roncalli                                          2:02.50    2:05.61    2   
     1) McMahon, Sarah JR               2) Krueger, Danielle JR           
     3) Moczynski, Marissa JR           4) Weyers, Brittney FR            
  5 Freedom                                           2:10.00    2:09.62  
     1) Kittredge, Gabrielle FR         2) Gonnering, Whitney FR          
     3) LeBouef, Ashley FR              4) VanAsten, Kayla SO             
  6 St. Mary Central                                  2:10.00    2:13.18  
     1) Willems, Courtney SR            2) Engelhard, Elizabeth SO        
     3) Kuepper, Lexy JR                4) Fairchild, Katelyn SO          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier                                            4:34.00    4:31.31    8   
     1) Harris, Anna FR                 2) Van Asten, Paige JR            
     3) Hehli, Karley SO                4) Sowin, Laura SO                
  2 Roncalli                                          4:38.00    4:40.69    6   
     1) Auguastine, Lauren SR           2) Zahn, Andrea SR                
     3) Swetlik, Briana SR              4) Suettinger, Kaylee JR          
  3 New Holstein                                      4:40.70    4:44.93    4   
     1) Steffen, Kendra JR              2) Voelker, Lauren JR             
     3) Barth, Carolyn SO               4) Brenner, Maria FR              
  4 Freedom                                           4:45.00    4:50.53    2   
     1) Shepard, Kelsey FR              2) Ellis, Aliskwet SO             
     3) Varick, Carissa SO              4) Seegers, Andrea SR             
  5 St. Mary Central                                  4:58.00    4:58.29  
     1) Gehl, Courtney SR               2) Stinski, Sarah SO              
     3) Lepper, Hannah SR               4) Loper, Maddy SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roncalli                                         11:18.00   10:55.66    8   
     1) Schmitz, Lucy JR                2) Zahn, Andrea SR                
     3) Auguastine, Lauren SR           4) Swetlik, Briana SR             
  2 Freedom                                          11:05.00   11:05.81    6   
     1) Johnson, Kendra SO              2) Ellis, Aliskwet SO             
     3) Haen, Hailey FR                 4) Varick, Carissa SO             
  3 Xavier                                           10:59.60   11:11.60    4   
     1) Gregory, Anne SR                2) Sowin, Laura SO                
     3) Fisher, Olivia SO               4) Flahert, Bridget FR            
  4 West De Pere                                     11:20.00   11:13.74    2   
     1) Perry, Maddie FR                2) Leahy, Lauren JR               
     3) Lasee, Carina SO                4) Gannon, Megan SO               
  5 New Holstein                                     11:29.40   11:23.13  
     1) Steffen, Kelly SR               2) Steffen, Kendra JR             
     3) Barth, Carolyn SO               4) Konkle, Taylor SO              
  6 St. Mary Central                                 11:58.00   11:31.21  
     1) Ullrich, Natalie SO             2) Ullrich, Rachel SR             
     3) Gehl, Courtney SR               4) Loper, Maddy SO                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krejcarek, Olivia         SR Roncalli             4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  2 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere         4-02.00    4-02.00    5   
  2 Schmitz, Christina        JR St. Mary Cen         4-02.00    4-02.00    5   
  4 Guell, Caitlin            SO New Holstein         4-02.00    4-00.00    1.50
  4 Engelhard, Elizabeth      SO St. Mary Cen         3-00.00    4-00.00    1.50
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krejcarek, Olivia         SR Roncalli             9-06.00   10-03.00    8   
  2 Wolter, Sabrina           SO Xavier               9-06.00   10-03.00    6   
  3 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  4 Harris, Anna              FR Xavier               8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  5 Hofacker, Alyssa          JR Freedom              7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  6 Schmitz, Cassandra        JR New Holstein         6-00.00    6-06.00  
  6 Harbaugh, Tonya           SR Roncalli             7-00.00    6-06.00  
  8 Zuleger, Stephanie        SR Freedom              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Pickart, Katrina          SO New Holstein         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Stillings, Mckenna        SO Xavier               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Brozewski, Faith          FR Freedom              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voelker, Lauren           JR New Holstein        13-11.00   14-05.50    8   
  2 Krizenesky, Arienne       JR Xavier              13-06.00   14-01.75    6   
  3 Barth, Carolyn            SO New Holstein        13-04.00   14-00.00    4   
  4 Johnson, Lillian          SO Xavier              14-02.00   13-11.00    2   
  5 Seegers, Andrea           SR Freedom             13-03.00   13-05.75    1   
  6 Vixmer, Alicia            SO New Holstein        12-11.00   13-04.25  
  7 VanAsten, Kelsie          SO Freedom             12-11.00   13-02.75  
  8 Hooyman, April            SR St. Mary Cen        13-06.00   12-11.75  
  9 Gehl, Courtney            SR St. Mary Cen        13-00.00   12-10.00  
 10 Morlan, Katie             JR West De Pere        12-11.00   12-05.50  
 11 Zuleger, Stephanie        SR Freedom             12-07.00   12-02.50  
 12 Albright, Morgan          JR Roncalli            13-00.00   11-09.50  
 13 Schmitz, Christina        JR St. Mary Cen        12-06.00   10-07.50  
 -- Krummel, Claire           SR Roncalli            14-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Lauren           SR West De Pere        31-11.00   32-02.50    8   
  2 Hendricks, Leah           JR West De Pere        29-09.00   30-05.00    6   
  3 Krummel, Claire           SR Roncalli            28-10.00   29-08.75    4   
  4 Barth, Carolyn            SO New Holstein        29-01.00   28-08.25    2   
  5 Gehl, Courtney            SR St. Mary Cen        27-06.00   28-06.50    1   
  6 Brenner, Maria            FR New Holstein        28-11.00   27-09.00  
  7 Krizenesky, Arienne       JR Xavier              27-10.00   27-03.00  
  8 Rose, Amanda              JR New Holstein        27-04.00   27-01.50  
  9 Seegers, Andrea           SR Freedom             28-03.00   26-08.00  
 10 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere        28-03.00   26-00.00  
 11 Schmitz, Christina        JR St. Mary Cen        26-06.00   25-05.75  
 12 VanAsten, Kayla           SO Freedom             26-09.00   25-05.00  
 13 Martin, Sandy             FR Freedom             24-01.00   24-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Amanda              JR New Holstein        31-02.00   31-04.00    8   
  2 Meyer, Kayla              JR New Holstein        31-04.00   29-06.00    6   
  3 Steffen, Sara             SR New Holstein        30-09.00   29-02.50    4   
  4 Wolf, Megan               FR Freedom             25-08.00   28-03.00    2   
  5 Krejcarek, Olivia         SR Roncalli            28-07.00   27-11.00    1   
  6 Calaway, Amber            SO Freedom             24-11.00   26-03.00  
  7 Kemps, Natalie            SR St. Mary Cen        22-00.00   25-06.50  
  8 Ossanna, Kendra           FR Xavier              23-10.00   24-06.50  
  9 Eagan, Mackenzie          JR Xavier              23-01.00   22-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Amanda              JR New Holstein          101-01     104-00    8   
  2 Steffen, Sara             SR New Holstein           91-09      94-07    6   
  3 Hehli, Karley             SO Xavier                 95-02      78-01    4   
  4 Winkler, Sarah            SO New Holstein           73-07      73-05    2   
  5 Anton, DeJohny            JR West De Pere           74-02      71-03    1   
  6 Kemps, Natalie            SR St. Mary Cen           56-07      66-11  
  7 Wildenberg, Taressa       FR Freedom                66-07      66-09  
  8 Ossanna, Kendra           FR Xavier                 66-08      65-06  
  9 Bougie, Courtney          SO Freedom                58-09      59-07  
 10 Eagan, Mackenzie          JR Xavier                 64-02      56-03  
 11 Wilbert, Bekah            SO Freedom                61-06      53-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.30      11.71Q  2 
  2 Lohr, Nick                SR Roncalli               11.50      11.81Q  1 
  3 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           11.60      11.94q  1 
  4 Budzisz, Alex             SR Roncalli               12.00      12.55q  2 
  5 Reinhardt, Daniel         FR Xavier                 12.60      12.62q  2 
  6 Baedtke, Austin           JR Roncalli               12.20      12.74q  2 
  7 Miner, Terry              JR St. Mary Cen           12.37      12.78q  1 
  8 Wolske, Michael           FR Xavier                 12.40      12.92q  1 
  9 Schmitz, Adam             SO New Holstein           12.50      13.22   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           11.71      11.59    8   
  2 Lohr, Nick                SR Roncalli               11.81      11.75    6   
  3 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           11.94      11.98    4   
  4 Budzisz, Alex             SR Roncalli               12.55      12.23    2   
  5 Baedtke, Austin           JR Roncalli               12.74      12.67    1   
  6 Reinhardt, Daniel         FR Xavier                 12.62      12.76  
  7 Miner, Terry              JR St. Mary Cen           12.78      13.01  
  8 Wolske, Michael           FR Xavier                 12.92      13.04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rothering, Zach           SO West De Pere           23.50      23.42   2   8   
  2 Hartwig, Kaleb            SR New Holstein           24.32      23.93   2   6   
  3 Bradish, Nick             SO Xavier                 23.94      23.96   2   4   
  4 Lohr, Nick                SR Roncalli               24.30      24.16   2   2   
  5 Carter, Brandon           JR West De Pere           24.20      24.24   2   1   
  6 Budzisz, Alex             SR Roncalli               24.20      24.91   2 
  7 Payne, Justice            FR St. Mary Cen           26.20      26.98   1 
  8 Sippel, Mark              FR New Holstein           27.15      27.12   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lohr, Nick                SR Roncalli               53.00      52.87   2   8   
  2 Budzisz, Alex             SR Roncalli               55.30      54.08   2   6   
  3 Freund, Mitchell          SR New Holstein           54.78      54.42   2   4   
  4 Blanck, Michael           FR New Holstein           54.90      55.21   2   2   
  5 Krause, Alex              SR West De Pere           55.60      57.02   2   1   
  6 Farr, Andrew              SR Xavier                 59.80      59.90   1 
  7 Schmitz, Nathan           FR New Holstein           59.90    1:00.84   1 
  8 Reader, Michael           SO Xavier                 58.89    1:01.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Michael           SO Xavier               2:05.38    2:09.03    8   
  2 Ahles, Jacob              JR St. Mary Cen         2:20.00    2:14.11    6   
  3 Story, Nick               FR West De Pere         2:15.00    2:18.60    4   
  4 Christiansen, Elliot      JR Roncalli             2:25.00    2:26.32    2   
  5 Mittnacht, Devin          SO New Holstein         2:20.00    2:26.65    1   
  6 Vertz, Alex               SO West De Pere         2:26.00    2:39.93  
  7 Houlihan, Jack            FR St. Mary Cen         2:50.00    2:57.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsky, Connor           SR Xavier               5:07.00    5:03.23    8   
  2 Webb, Andy                SR Roncalli             5:08.00    5:09.38    6   
  3 Greif, Greg               FR St. Mary Cen         5:35.00    5:16.84    4   
  4 Schmitz, Tyler            JR New Holstein         5:15.00    5:18.05    2   
  5 Wichlacz, Ben             FR Roncalli             5:18.00    5:31.37    1   
  6 Chelsky, Riley            FR Xavier               5:34.10    5:33.80  
  7 Vertz, Alex               SO West De Pere         5:45.00    5:37.16  
  8 Lefeber, Kristopher       SO New Holstein         5:55.00    5:46.50  
  9 Houlihan, Jack            FR St. Mary Cen         6:10.00    6:26.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Joe             SR Xavier              11:28.30   10:29.41    8   
  2 Elm, Bryce                SO West De Pere        10:33.00   10:31.86    6   
  3 Ferree, Nathan            JR Xavier              10:25.08   10:52.77    4   
  4 Carroll, Christian        JR Xavier              11:32.50   11:19.29    2   
  5 Webb, Andy                SR Roncalli            11:32.00   11:26.66    1   
  6 Wichlacz, Ben             FR Roncalli            11:21.00   11:42.22  
  7 Greif, Greg               FR St. Mary Cen        12:00.00   11:43.21  
  8 Cole, Sam                 FR St. Mary Cen        15:30.00   16:51.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.80      15.85Q  1 
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.80      15.87Q  2 
  3 Hansen, Erik              SR New Holstein           16.82      16.86q  1 
  4 Olm, Devon                FR New Holstein           19.03      19.05q  2 
  5 Gleichner, Connor         JR Roncalli               20.80      20.39q  1 
  6 Pritzl, Taylor            SO Roncalli               20.80      21.62q  2 
  7 Scheffler, Jace           FR St. Mary Cen           22.20      22.20q  1 
  8 Shulfer, Tyler            SO St. Mary Cen           21.20      22.34q  2 
 -- Fryda, George             FR Xavier                 21.20         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           15.85      15.49    8   
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           15.87      15.72    6   
  3 Hansen, Erik              SR New Holstein           16.86      17.00    4   
  4 Olm, Devon                FR New Holstein           19.05      20.12    2   
  5 Gleichner, Connor         JR Roncalli               20.39      20.95    1   
  6 Pritzl, Taylor            SO Roncalli               21.62      21.48  
  7 Shulfer, Tyler            SO St. Mary Cen           22.34      21.98  
  8 Scheffler, Jace           FR St. Mary Cen           22.20      22.34  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere           39.80      39.94   2   8   
  2 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere           42.50      41.83   2   6   
  3 Smalls, Marcus            FR West De Pere           46.00      47.21   2   4   
  4 Olm, Devon                FR New Holstein           48.96      47.35   2   2   
  5 Scheffler, Jace           FR St. Mary Cen           53.30      47.88   1   1   
  6 Kluever, Josh             JR New Holstein           49.00      49.99   2 
  7 Fryda, George             FR Xavier                 53.00      52.64   1 
  8 Shulfer, Tyler            SO St. Mary Cen           52.20      53.27   2 
  9 Pritzl, Taylor            SO Roncalli               55.30      53.62   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        47.00      47.56    8   
     1) Schmidt, David JR               2) Bodinger, Alex SR              
     3) Williams, Cole FR               4) Boyea, Chance SR               
  2 New Holstein                                        48.00      47.81    6   
     1) Schmitz, Adam SO                2) Hartwig, Kaleb SR              
     3) Dietz, Shaun SR                 4) Schmitz, Kyle SR               
  3 Xavier                                              47.34      48.26    4   
     1) Koenen, Brad FR                 2) Wolske, Michael FR             
     3) Walters, Adam JR                4) Reinhardt, Daniel FR           
  4 Roncalli                                            49.30      49.14    2   
     1) Johnson, Shane FR               2) Gleichner, Connor JR           
     3) Loyo, Ivan FR                   4) Baedtke, Austin JR             
  5 St. Mary Central                                    51.00      50.76  
     1) Lehner, Bryan FR                2) Verhagen, TJ FR                
     3) Miner, Terry JR                 4) Payne, Justice FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      1:33.50    1:32.83    8   
     1) Hill, Randy SR                  2) Rothering, Zach SO             
     3) Turriff, Spencer JR             4) Carter, Brandon JR             
  2 Xavier                                            1:36.20    1:36.19    6   
     1) Bradish, Nick SO                2) Folz, Seth FR                  
     3) Lenz, Troy SO                   4) Walters, Adam JR               
  3 New Holstein                                      1:39.00    1:39.23    4   
     1) Schmitz, Adam SO                2) Hartwig, Kaleb SR              
     3) Olm, Devon FR                   4) Schmitz, Kyle SR               
  4 Roncalli                                          1:42.00    1:41.02    2   
     1) Johnson, Shane FR               2) Ruether, JonPaul FR            
     3) Loyo, Ivan FR                   4) Gleichner, Connor JR           
  5 St. Mary Central                                  1:52.00    1:43.82  
     1) Lehner, Bryan FR                2) Verhagen, TJ FR                
     3) Shulfer, Tyler SO               4) Payne, Justice FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Holstein                                      3:41.00    3:41.62    8   
     1) Blanck, Michael FR              2) Kluever, Josh JR               
     3) Schmitz, Kyle SR                4) Freund, Mitchell SR            
  2 West De Pere                                      3:45.00    3:47.21    6   
     1) Schmidt, David JR               2) Veras, Nick JR                 
     3) Krause, Alex SR                 4) Kunesh, Alec SR                
  3 Xavier                                            3:47.50    3:49.99    4   
     1) Reader, Michael SO              2) Conlon, Michael SO             
     3) Bradish, Nick SO                4) Walters, Adam JR               
  4 Roncalli                                          3:54.00    3:56.66    2   
     1) Baedtke, Austin JR              2) Johnson, Shane FR              
     3) Ruether, JonPaul FR             4) Thiele, Mike FR                
  5 St. Mary Central                                  4:01.00    3:56.76  
     1) Lehner, Bryan FR                2) Verhagen, TJ FR                
     3) Miner, Terry JR                 4) Ahles, Jacob JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Holstein                                      9:00.00    8:49.27    8   
     1) Blanck, Michael FR              2) Kluever, Josh JR               
     3) Mittnacht, Devin SO             4) Freund, Mitchell SR            
  2 Xavier                                            8:58.10    8:50.22    6   
     1) Ferree, Nathan JR               2) Chelsky, Connor SR             
     3) Reader, Michael SO              4) Conlon, Michael SO             
  3 West De Pere                                      9:30.00    9:20.25    4   
     1) Gannon, Sam JR                  2) Kunesh, Alec SR                
     3) Story, Nick FR                  4) Elm, Bryce SO                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere         6-02.00    6-03.00    8   
  2 Hansen, Erik              SR New Holstein         5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  3 Reader, Michael           SO Xavier               6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  4 Dewhurst, Austin          JR New Holstein         5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  5 Bodinger, Alex            SR West De Pere         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Folz, Seth                FR Xavier               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  7 Farr, Andrew              SR Xavier               5-06.00    5-02.00  
  8 Timm, Branden             SO Roncalli             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Spencer         SR New Holstein        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  2 Kunesh, Alec              SR West De Pere        10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  3 Nelson, Hunter            JR New Holstein        10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  4 Schmidt, David            JR West De Pere         9-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  5 Fulleylove-Krause, Brett  JR New Holstein         9-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
  5 Klein, Alex               FR Roncalli             9-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
  7 Woeckner, Trent           FR Xavier               9-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Reinhardt, Daniel         FR Xavier               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        20-02.00   19-11.50    8   
  2 Hansen, Erik              SR New Holstein        19-04.00   19-02.00    6   
  3 Turriff, Spencer          JR West De Pere        19-06.00   19-01.00    4   
  4 Veras, Nick               JR West De Pere        19-05.00   18-09.00    2   
  5 Winkler, Tate             SO New Holstein        17-00.00   17-02.00    1   
  6 Ahles, Jacob              JR St. Mary Cen        14-08.00   17-02.00  
  7 Danby, Nick               SR Roncalli            17-06.00   16-10.00  
  8 Compton, Quinn            FR New Holstein        17-00.00   15-04.75  
  9 Gregory, John             SO Xavier              13-10.00   12-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SR West De Pere        45-02.00   42-11.25    8   
  2 Hansen, Erik              SR New Holstein        39-08.00   40-03.00    6   
  3 Gannon, Sam               JR West De Pere        37-00.00   36-08.00    4   
  4 Kerscher, Gage            SR Roncalli            38-02.00   36-07.00    2   
  5 Sippel, Mark              FR New Holstein        35-06.00   36-00.25    1   
  6 Compton, Quinn            FR New Holstein        32-00.00   34-03.00  
  7 Miner, Terry              JR St. Mary Cen        30-01.00   33-03.25  
  8 Scheffler, Jace           FR St. Mary Cen        30-00.00   32-09.50  
  9 Farr, Andrew              SR Xavier              31-03.00   31-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Chris              SR Roncalli            47-11.00   44-08.50    8   
  2 Stueck, Kyle              SR West De Pere        45-09.00   44-06.00    6   
  3 Franken, Eric             JR West De Pere        43-08.00   41-00.00    4   
  4 Korevec, Joe              SR Xavier              39-11.00   40-02.00    2   
  5 Berenz, Tyler             SR New Holstein        37-00.00   34-09.50    1   
  6 Couta, Sam                FR Xavier              35-05.00   32-04.00  
  7 Griffin, Andrew           FR St. Mary Cen        28-00.00   31-00.50  
 -- Baryenbruch, Tony         SO Xavier              38-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Chris              SR Roncalli              152-07     147-08    8   
  2 Verheyen, Cody            SR West De Pere          125-01     129-00    6   
  3 Baryenbruch, Tony         SO Xavier                116-08     118-00    4   
  4 Berenz, Tyler             SR New Holstein          120-00     115-10    2   
  5 Lutz, Max                 SO West De Pere          125-01     115-03    1   
  6 Bouressa, Donny           SO Xavier                108-02     113-07  
  7 Korevec, Joe              SR Xavier                113-10     108-02  
  8 Nielson, Blaine           JR New Holstein          110-00      99-03  
  9 Klein, Alex               FR Roncalli              104-09      86-02  
 10 Griffin, Andrew           FR St. Mary Cen           77-07      66-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Xavier                     102        2) West De Pere               80   
    2) Roncalli                    80        4) New Holstein               67.50
    5) Freedom                     23        6) St. Mary Central           20.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               150        2) New Holstein               86.50
    3) Xavier                      64        4) Roncalli                   60.50
    5) St. Mary Central            11