Licensed to Green Bay Southwest HS     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2011 07:49 PM
                      FRCC West Division Meet - 5/10/2011                      
                                Green Bay West                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame Academy                               10:32.00    9:55.43   10   
     1) Letter, Olivia SO               2) Carlson, Laura JR              
     3) Mares, Katie JR                 4) Woodward, Allie SR             
  2 Bay Port                                         10:09.00   10:04.78    8   
     1) Vandermause, Lindsay SO         2) Bissing, Samantha SR           
     3) Pepin, Gabrielle JR             4) Mauel, Sarah JR                
  3 Pulaski                                          10:35.00   10:24.30    6   
     1) Kinlen, Samantha JR             2) Destarkey, Katelyn SO          
     3) Juszczyk, Laura JR              4) Roth, Rachel JR                
  4 Ashwaubenon                                      10:26.00   10:31.60    4   
     1) Willis, Jayme JR                2) McDonough, Jenna FR            
     3) Jarvey, Emma JR                 4) Jones, Haley FR                
  5 Green Bay West                                   11:00.00   10:40.28    2   
     1) Ferraro, Christen SO            2) Lemense, Holly SO              
     3) Solper, Sarah JR                4) Dart, Holly SO                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                       8:12.00    8:14.47   10   
     1) Carpenter, Jordan SR            2) Melotte, Nick JR               
     3) Cooper, Matt JR                 4) Proctor, Justin SR             
  2 Bay Port                                          8:20.00    8:26.21    8   
     1) Abfall, Caleb JR                2) Maes, Ryan SR                  
     3) Timmerman, Ben JR               4) LaCrosse, Jordan JR            
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                8:38.00    8:37.09    6   
     1) Woodward, Will SO               2) Snyder, Cameron SO             
     3) Robinson, Eric JR               4) De Baker, Ben SR               
  4 Pulaski                                           9:10.00    9:10.78    4   
     1) Zey, Matt JR                    2) Nestor, Alex SO                
     3) Kosmal, Austin SO               4) Smith, Nic SR                  
  5 Green Bay Southwest                              10:15.00   10:29.98    2   
     1) Bohm, Derek FR                  2) Bodjanac, Charles FR           
     3) Zellner, Quinn JR               4) Holmes, Austin FR              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Jen             FR Bay Port               16.72      16.42Q  1 
  2 VanValkenburg, Sarah      SR Green Bay So           16.50      16.88Q  2 
  3 Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port               16.82      16.90q  2 
  4 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski                17.90      18.06q  2 
  5 Koss, Kori                FR Green Bay So           17.87      18.28q  1 
  6 Wernicke, Teagan          SO Pulaski                17.90      18.51q  1 
  7 Brick, Sydney             SO Notre Dame A           18.80      19.14q  1 
  8 Timmerman, Jenny          SR Green Bay So           18.80      19.28q  2 
  9 Huhtala, Bethany          JR Ashwaubenon            19.50      19.65   1 
 10 Fuge, Annalie             JR Ashwaubenon            18.60      21.00   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 VanValkenburg, Sarah      SR Green Bay So           16.88      16.36   10   
  2 Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port               16.90      16.72    8   
  3 Anderson, Jen             FR Bay Port               16.42      16.74    6   
  4 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Pulaski                18.06      17.92    4   
  5 Wernicke, Teagan          SO Pulaski                18.51      18.02    2   
  6 Koss, Kori                FR Green Bay So           18.28      18.19    1   
  7 Timmerman, Jenny          SR Green Bay So           19.28      18.75  
  8 Brick, Sydney             SO Notre Dame A           19.14      19.15  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chris           JR Bay Port               16.00      15.65   10   
  2 Copp, Cody                SR Bay Port               16.10      15.66    8   
  3 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                15.50      16.01    6   
  4 Casidy, Carter            JR Bay Port               16.20      16.08    4   
  5 bloechl, nathan           JR Ashwaubenon            15.99      16.62    2   
  6 Elm, Drew                 SO Notre Dame A           18.00      19.04    1   
  7 Van Saders, Chris         FR Notre Dame A           18.80      19.37  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                12.67      12.83Q  2 
  2 Walczyk, Mallorie         FR Notre Dame A           13.10      13.55Q  1 
  3 Kolar, Kayla              SO Bay Port               13.29      13.45q  2 
  4 Newman, Gabby             FR Bay Port               13.44      13.62q  1 
  5 Moss, Victoria            JR Pulaski                13.30      13.74q  1 
  6 Hendricks, Ashley         JR Green Bay We           14.05      14.33q  2 
  7 Bodart, Kayci             JR Ashwaubenon            14.40      14.34q  2 
  8 Kraus, Samantha           JR Ashwaubenon            14.00      14.56q  1 
  9 Bertrand, Hayley          SO Ashwaubenon            14.50      14.79   1 
 10 Ausloos, Jackie           SO Green Bay So                      14.91   1 
 11 Mattox, Alexandria        FR Green Bay We           14.55      15.04   1 
 12 Kahnk, Nicole             FR Green Bay So           14.88      15.22   2 
 13 Ottens, Gabby             FR Green Bay So           15.97      16.15   2 
 -- Johnson, Anika            SO Notre Dame A           13.20         DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                12.83      13.19   10   
  2 Kolar, Kayla              SO Bay Port               13.45      13.60    8   
  3 Walczyk, Mallorie         FR Notre Dame A           13.55      13.64    6   
  4 Newman, Gabby             FR Bay Port               13.62      13.89    4   
  5 Moss, Victoria            JR Pulaski                13.74      14.11    2   
  6 Bodart, Kayci             JR Ashwaubenon            14.34      14.46    1   
  7 Hendricks, Ashley         JR Green Bay We           14.33      14.48  
  8 Kraus, Samantha           JR Ashwaubenon            14.56      14.83  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            11.30      11.44Q  1 
  2 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So           11.35      11.69Q  2 
  3 Foster, Shaun             SR Green Bay So           11.40      11.55q  1 
  4 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port               11.20      11.56q  1 
  5 Wech, Zack                JR Pulaski                11.55      11.76q  1 
  6 Miller, Alex              JR Notre Dame A           11.20      11.78q  2 
  7 Hansen, Logan             JR Pulaski                11.50      11.82q  2 
  8 Havener, Nate             SR Ashwaubenon            12.00      11.87q  2 
  9 Lech, Alex                   Notre Dame A                      12.58   1 
 10 Erickson, Mitchell        FR Green Bay We           13.50      14.69   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            11.44      11.38   10   
  2 Foster, Shaun             SR Green Bay So           11.55      11.60    8   
  3 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port               11.56      11.68    6   
  4 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So           11.69      11.69    4   
  5 Wech, Zack                JR Pulaski                11.76      11.80    2   
  6 Hansen, Logan             JR Pulaski                11.82      11.88    1   
  7 Miller, Alex              JR Notre Dame A           11.78      11.94  
  8 Havener, Nate             SR Ashwaubenon            11.87      12.06  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              FR Ashwaubenon          5:45.00    5:37.90   10   
  2 French, Hannah            SO Notre Dame A         6:05.00    5:44.02    8   
  3 Jansen, Abby              JR Green Bay So         5:58.88    5:47.42    6   
  4 Fischer, Callie           FR Ashwaubenon          5:48.00    5:52.61    4   
  5 Gohr, Kendra              SO Pulaski              6:10.00    6:05.52    2   
  6 Koepsell, Amanda          FR Pulaski              6:10.00    6:09.81    1   
  7 Patterson, Gina           SR Notre Dame A         6:12.00    6:12.81  
  8 Burich, Kristin           SO Green Bay So         6:21.30    6:14.92  
  9 Speier, Sara              SO Green Bay So         6:22.20    6:15.92  
 10 Ferraro, Christen         SO Green Bay We         5:35.00    6:20.93  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selner, Brady             JR Ashwaubenon          4:35.00    4:27.52   10   
  2 Rathke, Jordan            JR Bay Port             4:41.00    4:36.11    8   
  3 Koepsell, Dustin          SR Pulaski              4:41.00    4:37.03    6   
  4 De Groot, Kieran          FR Notre Dame A         4:37.00    4:43.69    4   
  5 Reigh, Dan                JR Notre Dame A         4:48.00    4:48.79    2   
  6 Egelhoff, Jake            SO Pulaski              4:52.00    4:49.46    1   
  7 Shelly, Alex              JR Green Bay We         4:55.00    5:27.66  
  8 Moede, Josh               SR Green Bay So                    6:16.24  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:51.90    1:51.80   10   
     1) Kleist, Erica JR                2) Monfre, Ali SO                 
     3) Jordan, Claire FR               4) Jameson, Brooke JR             
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                1:51.70    1:52.11    8   
     1) Schmid, Blaine FR               2) Pott, Nicole SO                
     3) Johnson, Anika SO               4) Stevenson, Christina JR        
  3 Green Bay West                                    1:56.00    1:57.48    6   
     1) Hendricks, Ashley JR            2) Lemense, Holly SO              
     3) Rusch, Kelsy SR                 4) Solper, Sarah JR               
  4 Ashwaubenon                                       1:55.00    1:58.42    4   
     1) Steavpack, Abby JR              2) Steingraber, Neva FR           
     3) Marohl, Taylor SO               4) Semenak, Haley SO              
  5 Green Bay Southwest                               2:03.75    2:00.23    2   
     1) Ausloos, Jackie SO              2) Kahnk, Nicole FR               
     3) Johnson, Kayla FR               4) Zakowski, Abby JR              
  6 Pulaski                                           1:56.40    2:03.16  
     1) Mahr, Haley SR                  2) Kolhase, Nataliah JR           
     3) Van Gheem, Taylor SO            4) Boerst, Amy JR                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                1:32.80    1:31.10   10   
     1) Krawczyk, Jordan SR             2) Grzelak, Michael SR            
     3) Dennis, Thurgood SR             4) Miller, Alex JR                
  2 Ashwaubenon                                       1:35.30    1:34.71    8   
     1) Krueger, Matt FR                2) Melotte, Nick JR               
     3) McNeil, Derek JR                4) Webb, Devon JR                 
  3 Pulaski                                           1:36.80    1:35.65    6   
     1) Skinkis, Jared JR               2) Kolinski, Jake SR              
     3) Anderson, Derek JR              4) Wied, Casey SO                 
  4 Green Bay West                                    1:41.00    1:36.60    4   
     1) DeClerc, Jacob SO               2) Hill, Finis SR                 
     3) Rome, Quenten JR                4) Saiyavong, Kenny SR            
  5 Bay Port                                          1:35.00    1:37.17    2   
     1) Kusserow, Shane SR              2) Maroni, Brandon JR             
     3) Leanna, Wyatt FR                4) Shim, Theodore SO              
  6 Green Bay Southwest                               1:40.21    1:52.68  
     1) Adams, Matt SO                  2) LaCombe, Spencer SO            
     3) Healy, Alex FR                  4) Martin-Smithwick, Pat SO       
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wistenberg, Alexa         SR Green Bay So         1:00.80      59.55   10   
  2 Walczyk, Mallorie         FR Notre Dame A         1:00.70    1:01.00    8   
  3 Dax, Cassie               FR Ashwaubenon          1:00.90    1:01.50    6   
  4 Newman, Gabby             FR Bay Port                        1:02.40    4   
  5 Bodilly, Shannon          FR Green Bay So         1:03.59    1:03.19    2   
  6 Barton, Carly             SO Notre Dame A         1:03.60    1:03.40    1   
  7 Kolar, Kayla              SO Bay Port             1:05.90    1:06.01  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Forest             JR Notre Dame A           52.00      52.78   2  10   
  2 Hill, Finis               SR Green Bay We           52.45      52.98   2   8   
  3 Pelton, Mike              JR Pulaski                54.01      53.04   2   6   
  4 Tomashek, Nicholas        JR Pulaski                53.10      53.43   2   4   
  5 LaCrosse, Jordan          JR Bay Port                          54.30   2   2   
  6 Vandermause, Alex         SO Bay Port               54.50      54.36   2   1   
  7 Simmons, Conor            SR Bay Port               54.50      54.56   2 
  8 De Baker, Ben             SR Notre Dame A           53.80      54.95   2 
  9 Dayton, Alex              SR Ashwaubenon            55.50      55.27   1 
 10 Meert, Nick               FR Green Bay So           55.98      55.54   1 
 11 Mead, Jacob               FR Green Bay So           56.13      55.79   1 
 12 Pannke, Sean              SR Ashwaubenon            56.00      56.50   1 
 13 Zellner, Quinn            JR Green Bay So         1:02.50    1:03.65   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             51.23      50.77   10   
     1) Wernicke, Teagan SO             2) Busjahn, Rachael SR            
     3) Moss, Victoria JR               4) Wirtz, Brittni SR              
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                  53.00      53.62    8   
     1) Johnson, Anika SO               2) Vandenhouten, Madeline SO      
     3) Campbell, Eliza FR              4) Stevenson, Christina JR        
  3 Bay Port                                            52.90      53.85    6   
     1) Grambsch, Gabby FR              2) Bissing, Samantha SR           
     3) DeWitt, Amber SR                4) Slick, Becca JR                
  4 Green Bay West                                      58.00      56.02    4   
     1) Hendricks, Ashley JR            2) Hendrickson, Anna SR           
     3) Rusch, Kelsy SR                 4) Weber, Maiya SO                
  5 Ashwaubenon                                         56.00      57.31    2   
     1) Bodart, Kayci JR                2) Bertrand, Hayley SO            
     3) Steavpack, Abby JR              4) Garsow, Nicole JR              
  6 Green Bay Southwest                               1:00.05    1:01.29  
     1) Koshalek, Katie FR              2) Kahnk, Nicole FR               
     3) Bardouche, Kasi FR              4) Ottens, Gabby FR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             45.10      44.85   10   
     1) Wech, Zack JR                   2) Mellenthin, Dan JR             
     3) Wied, Casey SO                  4) Hansen, Logan JR               
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 45.56      45.06    8   
     1) Adams, Matt SO                  2) Mason, Vince JR                
     3) Healy, Alex FR                  4) Foster, Shaun SR               
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                  44.80      45.40    6   
     1) Krawczyk, Jordan SR             2) Martzahl, Andrew JR            
     3) Ignasiak, Michael JR            4) Grzelak, Michael SR            
  4 Bay Port                                            46.90      46.45    4   
     1) Killian, Thomas SO              2) Maroni, Brandon JR             
     3) Leanna, Wyatt FR                4) Shim, Theodore SO              
  5 Green Bay West                                      46.50      47.74    2   
     1) DeClerc, Jacob SO               2) Janus, Matthew JR              
     3) Saiyavong, Kenny SR             4) Van Horn, Brett SR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jen             FR Bay Port               48.80      48.44   2  10   
  2 Kolhase, Nataliah         JR Pulaski                51.80      50.42   2   8   
  3 Koss, Kori                FR Green Bay So           51.85      50.44   2   6   
  4 Edlebeck, Hailey          SO Ashwaubenon            51.40      51.13   2   4   
  5 Solper, Sarah             JR Green Bay We           52.17      52.87   2   2   
  6 Enneper, Michaela         SO Pulaski                54.50      53.27   1   1   
  7 Timmerman, Jenny          SR Green Bay So           53.67      53.32   2 
  8 Barton, Lauren            SR Notre Dame A           52.50      53.46   2 
  9 Huhtala, Bethany          JR Ashwaubenon            53.90      54.15   1 
 10 Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port               52.63      54.34   2 
 11 Brick, Sydney             SO Notre Dame A           55.00      54.89   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          SR Notre Dame A           40.70      40.15   2  10   
  2 McNeil, Derek             JR Ashwaubenon            40.59      40.72   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Neil            SO Pulaski                41.40      40.76   2   6   
  4 Casidy, Carter            JR Bay Port               41.80      41.76   2   4   
  5 Copp, Cody                SR Bay Port               42.60      43.05   2   2   
  6 Anderson, Chris           JR Bay Port               42.90      43.48   2   1   
  7 DeClerc, Jacob            SO Green Bay We           43.00      43.72   2 
  8 bloechl, nathan           JR Ashwaubenon            46.00      44.95   1 
  9 Webb, Devon               JR Ashwaubenon            44.50      45.12   2 
 10 Elm, Drew                 SO Notre Dame A           48.00      48.55   1 
 11 VandenPlas, Richie        SO Green Bay So           50.10      51.09   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bay Port             2:21.00    2:20.83   10   
  2 Mares, Katie              JR Notre Dame A         2:26.00    2:32.79    8   
  3 Vandermause, Lindsay      SO Bay Port             2:31.00    2:34.09    6   
  4 Jarvey, Emma              JR Ashwaubenon          2:35.00    2:37.83    4   
  5 Ludolph, Megan            FR Green Bay So         2:40.30    2:38.12    2   
  6 Boerst, Kristin           JR Pulaski              2:42.00    2:39.48    1   
  7 Zakowski, Abby            JR Green Bay So         2:43.90    2:46.08  
  8 Dart, Holly               SO Green Bay We         2:40.00    2:48.76  
  9 Barrett, Jossi            FR Pulaski              2:55.00    2:51.17  
 10 Ludolph, Rachael          JR Green Bay So         2:52.60    2:51.78  
 -- Woodward, Allie           SR Notre Dame A         2:22.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jordan         SR Ashwaubenon          2:04.00    2:02.30   10   
  2 Keuter, Cole              JR Bay Port             2:03.00    2:04.38    8   
  3 Maes, Ryan                SR Bay Port             2:05.00    2:05.67    6   
  4 Robinson, Eric            JR Notre Dame A         2:07.00    2:06.04    4   
  5 Kuehl, Drew               SO Ashwaubenon          2:08.00    2:08.46    2   
  6 Zey, Matt                 JR Pulaski              2:08.00    2:10.77    1   
  7 Woodward, Will            SO Notre Dame A         2:08.00    2:11.91  
  8 Zakowski, Tom             JR Green Bay So         2:11.60    2:14.62  
  9 Janus, Matthew            JR Green Bay We         2:20.00    2:16.76  
 10 Heimerl, Josh             FR Pulaski              2:20.00    2:17.63  
 11 Bodjanac, Charles         FR Green Bay So         2:30.00    2:28.04  
 12 Krueger, Chester          SR Green Bay So         2:34.60    2:33.22  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski                26.78      26.47   2  10   
  2 Busjahn, Rachael          SR Pulaski                26.77      26.65   2   8   
  3 Wistenberg, Alexa         SR Green Bay So           27.48      26.81   2   6   
  4 Kolar, Kayla              SO Bay Port               28.14      27.52   2   4   
  5 Kleist, Erica             JR Bay Port               28.48      28.27   1   2   
  6 Dax, Cassie               FR Ashwaubenon            28.40      28.47   2   1   
  7 Campbell, Eliza           FR Notre Dame A           28.00      28.79   2 
  8 VanValkenburg, Sarah      SR Green Bay So           28.99      28.92   1 
  9 Pott, Nicole              SO Notre Dame A           28.00      29.28   2 
 10 Rusch, Kelsy              SR Green Bay We           30.43      30.15   1 
 11 Parent, Ashley            FR Green Bay We           30.15      30.44   1 
 12 Johnson, Kayla            FR Green Bay So           33.20      32.89   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huebner, Brian            JR Ashwaubenon            22.99      22.86   2  10   
  2 Foster, Shaun             SR Green Bay So           23.45      23.32   2   8   
  3 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port               23.10      23.55   2   6   
  4 Kusserow, Shane           SR Bay Port               23.30      23.75   2   4   
  5 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So           23.73      23.75   2   2   
  6 Martzahl, Andrew          JR Notre Dame A           23.90      24.18   2   1   
  7 Tomashek, Nicholas        JR Pulaski                24.30      24.33   1 
  8 Martin-Smithwick, Pat     SO Green Bay So           26.30      26.36   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pepin, Gabrielle          JR Bay Port            11:49.00   12:26.90   10   
  2 Carlson, Laura            JR Notre Dame A        12:48.00   12:59.45    8   
  3 Roth, Rachel              JR Pulaski             13:20.00   13:03.10    6   
  4 Jansen, Abby              JR Green Bay So        13:28.10   13:08.40    4   
  5 Kinlen, Samantha          JR Pulaski             13:30.00   13:20.53    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selner, Brady             JR Ashwaubenon          9:36.00    9:42.74   10   
  2 Abfall, Caleb             JR Bay Port             9:45.00    9:53.43    8   
  3 Koepsell, Dustin          SR Pulaski             10:37.00   10:10.87    6   
  4 Patterson, Ryan           SO Notre Dame A        10:23.00   10:18.41    4   
  5 Benz, Nathan              JR Bay Port            10:33.00   10:33.48    2   
  6 Cooper, Matt              JR Ashwaubenon         10:00.00   10:39.43    1   
  7 Egelhoff, Jake            SO Pulaski             10:40.00   10:45.16  
  8 Kolb, Ben                 SR Notre Dame A        10:38.00   10:54.25  
  9 Jones, John               SO Notre Dame A        10:44.00   11:07.73  
 10 Kaftan, Joe               SO Green Bay So        10:59.00   11:11.42  
 11 Holmes, Austin            FR Green Bay So        13:00.40   12:47.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                4:15.00    4:12.00   10   
     1) Barton, Carly SO                2) Stevenson, Christina JR        
     3) Letter, Olivia SO               4) Walczyk, Mallorie FR           
  2 Bay Port                                          4:12.80    4:12.04    8   
     1) Newman, Gabby FR                2) Monfre, Ali SO                 
     3) Kleist, Erica JR                4) Jameson, Brooke JR             
  3 Green Bay Southwest                               4:23.00    4:18.34    6   
     1) Koss, Kori FR                   2) Timmerman, Jenny SR            
     3) Zakowski, Abby JR               4) Bodilly, Shannon FR            
  4 Ashwaubenon                                       4:20.00    4:19.77    4   
     1) Dax, Cassie FR                  2) Jones, Haley FR                
     3) Jarvey, Emma JR                 4) Willis, Jayme JR               
  5 Pulaski                                           4:27.00    4:20.78    2   
     1) Wernicke, Teagan SO             2) Mahr, Haley SR                 
     3) Hoffman, Sarah SO               4) Boerst, Amy JR                 
  6 Green Bay West                                    4:55.00    5:03.61  
     1) Dart, Holly SO                  2) Ferraro, Christen SO           
     3) Lemense, Holly SO               4) La Plante, Katie SR            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                3:27.00    3:28.98   10   
     1) Grzelak, Michael SR             2) Dennis, Thurgood SR            
     3) Olsen, Forest JR                4) Miller, Alex JR                
  2 Ashwaubenon                                       3:36.00    3:32.22    8   
     1) Melotte, Nick JR                2) Krueger, Matt FR               
     3) McNeil, Derek JR                4) Pannke, Sean SR                
  3 Pulaski                                           3:37.00    3:33.11    6   
     1) Mellenthin, Dan JR              2) Tomashek, Nicholas JR          
     3) Pelton, Mike JR                 4) Anderson, Neil SO              
  4 Bay Port                                          3:33.00    3:37.37    4   
     1) Kusserow, Shane SR              2) Keuter, Cole JR                
     3) Wesolowski, Drew SR             4) LaCrosse, Jordan JR            
  5 Green Bay West                                    3:40.00    3:47.37    2   
     1) Rome, Quenten JR                2) Hill, Finis SR                 
     3) Saiyavong, Kenny SR             4) DeClerc, Jacob SO              
  6 Green Bay Southwest                               3:46.20    3:47.62  
     1) Meert, Nick FR                  2) Zakowski, Tom JR               
     3) Mead, Jacob FR                  4) Healy, Alex FR                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucke, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon          5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Enneper, Michaela         SO Pulaski              5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Baus, Fiona               SR Bay Port             5-03.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Carlson, Laura            JR Notre Dame A         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Edlebeck, Hailey          SO Ashwaubenon          5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Jordan, Claire            FR Bay Port             5-00.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Heffern, Brittany         SR Bay Port             4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Campbell, Eliza           FR Notre Dame A         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Van Gheem, Taylor         SO Pulaski              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Ludolph, Megan            FR Green Bay So         4-05.00    4-02.00  
 10 Kahnk, Nicole             FR Green Bay So         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Koshalek, Katie           FR Green Bay So         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mellenthin, Dan           JR Pulaski              6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Kolinski, Jake            SR Pulaski              5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Ness, Mike                FR Notre Dame A         5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Healy, Alex               FR Green Bay So         5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
 -- Bodjanac, Charles         FR Green Bay So         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucke, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon         11-06.00   11-08.00   10   
  2 Blise, Abby               FR Ashwaubenon          9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Whitefield, Rachael       FR Ashwaubenon          9-03.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Monfre, Ali               SO Bay Port             8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 Laskowski, Taylor         SR Bay Port             8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Bodilly, Shannon          FR Green Bay So         7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  6 Nuthals, Mackenzie        FR Bay Port             8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  7 VanValkenburg, Sarah      SR Green Bay So                    7-06.00  
  8 Moore, Amy                FR Notre Dame A         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Hendrickson, Anna         SR Green Bay We         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Brohard, Shaina           JR Notre Dame A         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Limberg, Susan            SR Notre Dame A         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Parent, Ashley            FR Green Bay We         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanRooy, Ethan            SR Ashwaubenon         12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Alex            SR Bay Port            11-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Beachler, Brennen         SO Bay Port            11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Wech, Zack                JR Pulaski             10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  5 Van Alstine, Brett        JR Notre Dame A        11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Derek           JR Pulaski             10-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  7 huhtala, josh             FR Ashwaubenon         11-06.00   10-06.00  
  8 LaCombe, Spencer          SO Green Bay So         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Saiyavong, Kenny          SR Green Bay We         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Beuk, Andrew              SO Green Bay We         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Pelton, Mike              JR Pulaski                         8-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coates, Lexi              SO Bay Port            15-08.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Slick, Becca              JR Bay Port            15-05.00   15-01.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Anika            SO Notre Dame A        15-01.00   14-10.50    6   
  4 Kraus, Samantha           JR Ashwaubenon         14-06.00   14-06.50    4   
  5 DeWitt, Amber             SR Bay Port            14-07.00   14-04.50    2   
  6 Koss, Kori                FR Green Bay So        14-01.00   14-00.00    1   
  7 Szela, Laura              SR Pulaski             13-06.00   13-06.00  
  8 Weber, Maiya              SO Green Bay We        14-00.00   12-04.50  
  9 Bardouche, Kasi           FR Green Bay So        10-06.00   10-07.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port            20-00.00   20-02.50   10   
  2 Olsen, Forest             JR Notre Dame A        18-11.00   19-02.25    8   
  3 Mason, Vince              JR Green Bay So        19-00.00   19-01.50    6   
  4 Havener, Nate             SR Ashwaubenon                    19-01.00    4   
  5 Kolinski, Jake            SR Pulaski             19-03.00   19-00.25    2   
  6 Miller, Alex              JR Notre Dame A        19-02.00   18-10.00    1   
  7 Krueger, Matt             FR Ashwaubenon                    18-00.00  
  8 Keuter, Cole              JR Bay Port            18-02.00   17-04.00  
  9 Skinkis, Jared            JR Pulaski             16-05.00   16-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markiewicz, Lizzy         JR Bay Port            33-02.00   32-08.50   10   
  2 Hendricks, Ashley         JR Green Bay We        31-00.00   31-03.00    8   
  3 Heffern, Brittany         SR Bay Port            30-11.00   30-07.00    6   
  4 Kraus, Samantha           JR Ashwaubenon         30-05.00   30-05.00    4   
  5 Metzler, Anna             JR Bay Port            30-05.00   30-03.25    2   
  6 Campbell, Eliza           FR Notre Dame A        30-08.00   29-11.25    1   
  7 Enneper, Michaela         SO Pulaski             30-03.00   29-08.25  
  8 Szela, Laura              SR Pulaski             28-06.00   28-06.50  
  9 Marohl, Taylor            SO Ashwaubenon         28-11.00   28-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Forest             JR Notre Dame A        40-08.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Hill, Finis               SR Green Bay We        41-00.00   40-03.75    8   
  3 Yanda, Dave               SO Ashwaubenon                    39-09.00    6   
  4 Nicla, Ben                JR Bay Port            39-00.00   39-02.25    4   
  5 Kusserow, Shane           SR Bay Port            39-00.00   38-10.00    2   
  6 Wied, Casey               SO Pulaski             38-01.00   37-01.75    1   
  7 Foster, Shaun             SR Green Bay So        38-09.00   36-09.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyne, Becky               SR Ashwaubenon           102-00     102-10   10   
  2 Nickerson, Mallory        SO Pulaski               104-03      98-10    8   
  3 Giese, Tasha              SR Pulaski                98-08      92-06    6   
  4 Romes, Kristen            JR Notre Dame A          100-06      88-09    4   
  5 Boyer, Emily              SO Ashwaubenon            95-00      88-01    2   
  6 Sontag, Jennifer          JR Green Bay So           82-07      81-04    1   
  7 Jenkins, Jamila           FR Green Bay We           60-00      69-04  
  8 Mattox, Alexandria        FR Green Bay We           70-00      67-02  
  9 York, Destiny             FR Green Bay We           60-00      64-02  
 10 Ausloos, Jackie           SO Green Bay So           71-09      62-10  
 10 Wautier, Monica           FR Green Bay So           56-06      62-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendricks, Kaleb          SR Bay Port              149-00     137-11   10   
  2 Heder, Garrett            SO Bay Port              139-00     129-03    8   
  3 Zittlow, Zach             JR Ashwaubenon           130-00     126-11    6   
  4 Weigman, Ben              SR Notre Dame A          127-07     122-03    4   
  5 Freeman, Terryl           SR Green Bay So          124-06     105-06    2   
  6 Routheau, Jay             JR Green Bay So           99-04     105-05    1   
  7 Peterson, Robert          JR Pulaski               115-02     104-00  
  8 Adamski, Andrew           SR Pulaski               100-11     103-03  
  9 Hamilton, A.J.            JR Notre Dame A          108-04      90-11  
 10 Hayward, Justin           JR Ashwaubenon           117-00      90-01  
 11 Saiyavong, Kevin          FR Green Bay We           85-00      87-06  
 12 Delzer, Aaron             SR Pulaski               100-03      86-07  
 13 Van Horn, Brett           SR Green Bay We           60-00      67-10  
 14 Jones, Jordan             JR Green Bay So          104-09      67-04  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bissing, Samantha         SR Bay Port            36-05.00   38-01.00   10   
  2 Giese, Tasha              SR Pulaski             34-00.00   34-02.75    8   
  3 Schwake, Ashtyn           SR Ashwaubenon         33-09.00   33-00.50    6   
  4 Kleist, Erica             JR Bay Port            33-02.00   32-11.25    4   
  5 Nickerson, Mallory        SO Pulaski             34-08.00   31-11.00    2   
  6 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Pulaski             30-06.00   31-10.50    1   
  7 Jenkins, Jamila           FR Green Bay We        28-00.00   31-02.00  
  8 Boyer, Emily              SO Ashwaubenon         30-06.00   30-01.00  
  9 Mattox, Alexandria        FR Green Bay We        30-00.00   30-00.50  
 10 Romes, Kristen            JR Notre Dame A        32-04.00   29-02.25  
 11 Sontag, Jennifer          JR Green Bay So        30-04.00   27-09.75  
 12 York, Destiny             FR Green Bay We        24-00.00   26-07.50  
 13 Wautier, Monica           FR Green Bay So        27-01.00   24-03.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendricks, Kaleb          SR Bay Port            61-07.00   58-02.75   10   
  2 bierce, bryon             SR Ashwaubenon         53-00.00   50-07.50    8   
  3 semenk, ben               JR Ashwaubenon         46-00.00   46-00.00    6   
  4 Zittlow, Zach             JR Ashwaubenon         46-09.00   42-09.50    4   
  5 Heder, Garrett            SO Bay Port            44-06.00   42-07.75    2   
  6 Weigman, Ben              SR Notre Dame A        42-04.00   40-07.50    1   
  7 Freeman, Terryl           SR Green Bay So        41-02.00   39-08.50  
  8 Hamilton, A.J.            JR Notre Dame A        39-07.00   38-06.50  
  9 Wendricks, Luke           JR Bay Port            42-06.00   36-11.00  
 10 Delzer, Aaron             SR Pulaski             38-04.00   36-05.50  
 11 Peterson, Robert          JR Pulaski             37-10.00   34-03.50  
 12 Van Horn, Brett           SR Green Bay We        32-00.00   33-09.50  
 13 Adamski, Andrew           SR Pulaski             35-08.00   33-08.50  
 14 Saiyavong, Kevin          FR Green Bay We        34-00.00   32-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   169.50     2) Pulaski                   108   
    3) Ashwaubenon                106        4) Notre Dame Academy         90   
    5) Green Bay Southwest         57.50     6) Green Bay West             22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   158        2) Ashwaubenon               133   
    3) Notre Dame Academy         100        4) Pulaski                    91   
    5) Green Bay Southwest         45        6) Green Bay West             24