Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2011 07:35 PM
                Olympian Conference Frosh/Soph Meet - 5/10/2011                
                        Hosted by Brillion High School                         
                              Valders High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chilton                                          10:15.00   10:33.91   10   
  2 Roncalli                                         11:46.00   11:20.43    8   
  3 Brillion                                         11:40.00   11:25.06    6   
  4 Valders                                          12:05.00   11:48.68    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valders                                           9:00.00    9:01.75   10   
  2 Chilton                                           9:05.00    9:04.34    8   
  3 Manitowoc Lutheran                               10:02.00    9:46.00    6   
  4 Brillion                                         10:05.00   10:04.79    5   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herzog, Sara              SO Manitowoc Lu           18.24      18.15   2  10   
  2 Gehl, Katie               SO Hilbert                18.48      18.32   2   8   
  3 Thiel, Jenna              SO Brillion               18.38      18.56   2   6   
  4 VanAlstine, Katherine     SO Manitowoc Lu           20.42      19.26   2   5   
  5 Klotz, Kayla              SO Chilton                18.30      19.50   2   4   
  6 Kaufmann, Phoenix         FR Valders                20.90      20.54   2   3   
  7 VanDeHei, Megan           SO Wrightstown            21.90      21.37   1   2   
  8 Reynders, Rachel          SO Wrightstown            21.40      21.89   1   1   
  9 Jaeger, Hannah            SO Roncalli               22.25      22.22   1 
 10 Hughes, Edith             FR Reedsville             22.69      22.42   1 
 11 Gruber, Amanda            FR Hilbert                           22.82   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barany, Patrick           SO Chilton                17.50      17.50   2  10   
  2 Petrie, Jordan            SO Chilton                17.50      17.66   2   8   
  3 Jensen, Zach              FR Brillion               18.52      18.54   2   6   
  4 Davis, Noah               SO Brillion               20.81      19.47   2   5   
  5 Paulson, Clay             SO Wrightstown            19.30      19.57   2   4   
  6 Klister, Eric             FR Wrightstown            20.00      19.81   2   3   
  7 Hoeppner, Andrew          SO Valders                18.30      19.94   2   2   
  8 Kluenker, Austin          FR Valders                19.60      22.61   2   1   
  9 Brendemuehl, Jon          FR Mishicot               23.70      25.61   1 
 10 Smet, Alec                SO Wrightstown            24.00      27.13   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown            12.80      13.27   4  10   
  2 Calnin, Alex              FR Chilton                13.30      13.72   4   8   
  3 Piepenburg, Amber         FR Brillion               13.50      13.85   4   6   
  4 Schoen, Taylor            FR Hilbert                           14.34   1   5   
  5 Klister, Courtney         SO Wrightstown            14.00      14.36   4   4   
  6 Slager, Abby              SO Valders                13.50      14.40   4   3   
  7 Elliot, Jasmin            FR Roncalli               14.30      14.58   4   2   
  8 Mangin, Rachel            SO Reedsville             14.80      14.74   3   1   
  9 Dawson, Ally              SO Chilton                14.50      14.86   4 
 10 Aldrich, Katie            FR Mishicot               14.50      14.86   4 
 11 Anna, Bramstedt           FR Manitowoc Lu           15.50      15.05   3 
 12 Burton, Kayla             SO Valders                15.20      15.22   3 
 13 Stradel, Emily            FR Reedsville             14.90      15.27   3 
 14 Reiderer, Ashley          FR Valders                15.90      15.30   2 
 15 Welnetz, Brianna          SO Roncalli               15.30      15.41   3 
 16 Arneson, Paige            FR Roncalli               15.70      15.66   3 
 17 Wiese, Hallie             FR Hilbert                           15.70   1 
 18 Tegen, Catrina            FR Roncalli               15.80      16.19   2 
 19 Vaughn, Dana              FR Chilton                15.20      16.33   3 
 20 Diaz, Carina              FR Chilton                15.10      17.14   3 
 21 Han, Eudora               SO Manitowoc Lu           16.90      17.16   2 
 22 Mroczynski, Madison       SO Brillion               16.03      17.18   2 
 23 VanEss, Emma              SO Mishicot               17.20      18.49   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Bryse           SO Hilbert                           12.31   1  10   
  2 Goeser, Justin            FR Chilton                12.50      12.47   4   8   
  3 Hephner, Austin           FR Chilton                12.50      12.54   4   6   
  4 Luebke, John              FR Manitowoc Lu           12.74      12.57   4   5   
  5 Habermann, Eric           SO Manitowoc Lu           12.50      12.81   4   4   
  6 Konen, Jake               FR Chilton                13.00      13.10   3   3   
  7 Kornelly, Chris           SO Mishicot               13.00      13.10   3   2   
  8 Trochta, Quentin          FR Brillion               12.74      13.14   4   1   
  9 Sorenson, Rhodey          FR Reedsville             13.00      13.27   3 
 10 Goelzer, Elijah           FR Reedsville             12.70      13.32   4 
 11 Lehman, Mulugeta          FR Valders                16.10      13.33   2 
 12 Baeten, Mark              FR Wrightstown            13.10      13.34   3 
 13 Aplin, Jordan             FR Brillion               13.00      13.56   4 
 14 Thiel, Spenser            FR Hilbert                           13.63   1 
 15 Athen, Dakota             SO Valders                17.20      13.69   2 
 16 Valdez, Isaac             FR Roncalli               13.30      13.77   3 
 17 Strzyzewski, Alex         FR Manitowoc Lu           13.66      14.02   2 
 18 Grajek, Richie            FR Roncalli               13.60      14.24   3 
 19 Fleming, Tyler            FR Wrightstown            13.70      14.67   2 
 20 Laack, Connor             FR Wrightstown            13.60      14.69   3 
 21 Giese, Nick               FR Hilbert                           15.10   1 
 22 Riemer, Darien            SO Brillion               14.67      15.16   2 
 23 Haese, Sawyer             SO Reedsville             15.10      15.54   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jansen, Mikayla           SO Wrightstown          5:45.00    5:46.78   10   
  2 Bushman, Regie            FR Valders              5:54.00    5:58.95    8   
  3 Franzcek, Leslie          FR Hilbert              6:06.06    6:11.31    6   
  4 Geiger, Tanya             FR Brillion             6:08.34    6:17.77    5   
  5 Riemer, Olivia            SO Hilbert              6:23.00    6:23.87    4   
  6 LeCaptain, Melissa        FR Mishicot             6:25.00    6:26.59    3   
  7 Koslowski, Brooke         FR Chilton              6:30.00    6:30.29    2   
  8 Ruh, Paige                FR Roncalli             6:35.00    6:37.33    1   
  9 Schmitting, Erin          FR Hilbert                         6:39.39  
 10 Zenner, Cassandra         SO Brillion             6:30.00    6:44.41  
 11 Strutz, Nicole            SO Manitowoc Lu         6:36.00    6:45.02  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinscher, Joey            SO Valders              4:37.30    4:53.87   10   
  2 Mortimer, John            SO Chilton              4:57.10    4:55.74    8   
  3 Hussey, Bob               SO Brillion             5:03.00    4:58.72    6   
  4 Meidl, Tommy              SO Valders              5:00.10    5:02.85    5   
  5 Morrison, Josh            SO Hilbert              5:05.00    5:03.54    4   
  6 Woelfel, Zach             SO Hilbert              5:11.00    5:13.00    3   
  7 Drevs, Alex               SO Reedsville           5:15.00    5:19.05    2   
  8 Bubolz, Devin             SO Reedsville           5:30.00    5:19.33    1   
  9 Rehbein, Conner           SO Manitowoc Lu         5:15.00    5:21.22  
 10 Kratz, Dylan              FR Chilton              5:30.00    5:29.36  
 11 Leschke, Zack             FR Valders              5:30.10    5:34.91  
 12 Propson, Quinten          FR Wrightstown          5:49.00    5:47.10  
 13 Eickhoff, Josh            FR Manitowoc Lu         6:07.00    5:51.41  
 14 Cooney, Patrick           FR Brillion             7:00.00    5:52.77  
 15 Miles, Adam               SO Valders                         5:53.64  
 16 Becker, Cody              FR Manitowoc Lu         6:32.00    6:17.22  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                           1:53.00    1:53.62   10   
  2 Brillion                                          1:59.00    1:56.01    8   
  3 Hilbert                                           2:01.00    2:00.89    6   
  4 Reedsville                                        2:03.90    2:03.77    5   
  5 Mishicot                                          2:05.00    2:09.29    4   
  6 Roncalli                                          2:06.00    2:09.55    3   
  7 Valders                                           2:15.00    2:13.57    2   
 -- Manitowoc Lutheran                                2:28.20         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          1:45.00    1:49.99   10   
  2 Roncalli                                          1:55.00    1:53.36    8   
  3 Chilton                                           2:00.00    1:57.27    6   
  4 Manitowoc Lutheran                                1:56.00    1:59.12    5   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown          1:06.00      59.27   2  10   
  2 Geiser, Monica            FR Brillion             1:02.86    1:02.13   2   8   
  3 Winter, Rachel            FR Manitowoc Lu         1:05.30    1:04.46   2   6   
  4 Hruby, Melissa            FR Brillion             1:04.86    1:06.25   2   5   
  5 Sheahan, Brittany         FR Reedsville           1:07.70    1:06.58   2   4   
  6 Handle, Amanda            SO Valders              1:07.00    1:06.62   2   3   
  7 Klister, Courtney         SO Wrightstown          1:07.00    1:07.39   2   2   
  8 Lohr, Andrea              FR Roncalli             1:09.80    1:09.97   1   1   
  9 Bonin, Brandi             FR Chilton              1:13.00    1:11.60   1 
 10 Haese, Sara               SO Reedsville           1:16.40    1:12.98   1 
 11 Willman, Chantel          FR Reedsville           1:17.10    1:16.28   1 
 12 Mroczynski, Madison       SO Brillion             1:22.92    1:25.85   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Kane            SO Manitowoc Lu           56.04      55.16   3  10   
  2 Orth, Jared               SO Brillion               55.70      55.63   3   8   
  3 Gruett, Mitch             FR Hilbert                56.00      56.25   3   6   
  4 Barrett, Jediah           SO Chilton                57.50      56.54   3   5   
  5 Summers, Andrew           SO Wrightstown            58.50      57.39   2   4   
  6 Poehlman, Aaron           SO Manitowoc Lu           57.37      57.49   3   3   
  7 Krizek, Joey              SO Valders                57.10      58.73   3   2   
  8 Jones, Jordan             FR Hilbert                56.00      59.20   3   1   
  9 Eichhorst, Riley          FR Brillion             1:02.58      59.35   2 
 10 Schaffer, Austin          SO Hilbert                           59.39   1 
 11 Schmitz, Ryan             SO Chilton                59.10    1:00.34   2 
 12 Van Eperen, Aaron         SO Wrightstown            59.80    1:00.45   2 
 13 Hoeppner, Andrew          SO Valders              1:00.00    1:00.87   2 
 14 Konen, Jake               FR Chilton                59.20    1:01.24   2 
 15 Fabry, Doug               FR Wrightstown          1:02.00    1:01.36   2 
 16 Kluenker, Austin          FR Valders              1:02.00    1:04.17   2 
 17 Novotny, Jason            SO Manitowoc Lu         1:04.20    1:05.59   1 
 18 Luedtke, Joel             SO Reedsville           1:04.00    1:05.84   1 
 19 Yang, Alison              SR Reedsville           1:04.00    1:06.29   1 
 20 Cooney, Patrick           FR Brillion             1:08.00    1:09.61   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                             53.80      54.02   10   
  2 Reedsville                                          58.70      58.01    8   
  3 Brillion                                          1:02.00      58.46    6   
  4 Valders                                             57.20    1:00.15    5   
  5 Roncalli                                          1:02.70    1:00.40    4   
  6 Hilbert                                                      1:02.69    3   
 -- Manitowoc Lutheran                                  56.50         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  51.60      49.90   10   
  2 Brillion                                            52.00      53.30    8   
  3 Hilbert                                                        54.54    6   
  4 Roncalli                                            58.00      55.30    5   
 -- Mishicot                                            55.00         DQ  
 -- Chilton                                             52.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herzog, Sara              SO Manitowoc Lu           53.64      49.45   2  10   
  2 Piepenburg, Amber         FR Brillion               51.99      49.71   2   8   
  3 VanAlstine, Katherine     SO Manitowoc Lu           58.90      53.99   1   6   
  4 Klotz, Kayla              SO Chilton                56.00      56.12   2   5   
  5 Gehl, Katie               SO Hilbert                57.50      57.45   2   4   
  6 Gruber, Amanda            FR Hilbert                57.89      58.06   2   3   
  7 Kaufmann, Phoenix         FR Valders              1:02.00      58.45   1   2   
  8 Krepline, Dana            FR Reedsville             58.80      58.86   2   1   
  9 Hughes, Edith             FR Reedsville           1:02.80    1:01.31   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Zach             SO Chilton                42.50      43.76   2  10   
  2 Petrie, Jordan            SO Chilton                45.00      44.30   2   8   
  3 Barany, Patrick           SO Chilton                46.20      47.82   2   6   
  4 Jensen, Zach              FR Brillion               47.95      48.98   2   5   
  5 Davis, Noah               SO Brillion               50.00      50.07   2   4   
  6 Hoeppner, Andrew          SO Valders                48.90      50.54   2   3   
  7 Klister, Eric             FR Wrightstown            48.60      50.55   2   2   
  8 Kappelmann, Caleb         FR Manitowoc Lu           52.80      52.69   1   1   
  9 Goelzer, Elijah           FR Reedsville             50.00      52.90   2 
 10 Kluenker, Austin          FR Valders                52.20      56.39   1 
 11 Smet, Alec                SO Wrightstown            57.00    1:08.08   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Kristen        SO Chilton              2:21.00    2:21.20   10   
  2 Geiser, Monica            FR Brillion             2:28.00    2:30.96    8   
  3 Jansen, Mikayla           SO Wrightstown          2:36.00    2:31.20    6   
  4 Krepline, Katlin          FR Hilbert              2:37.00    2:31.76    5   
  5 Mulhaney, Katie           SO Valders              2:34.00    2:35.87    4   
  6 Sheahan, Brittany         FR Reedsville           2:38.00    2:41.89    3   
  7 Franzcek, Leslie          FR Hilbert              2:45.37    2:43.93    2   
  8 Bushman, Regie            FR Valders              2:42.00    2:46.22    1   
  9 Haese, Sara               SO Reedsville           2:57.00    2:54.00  
 10 Geiger, Tanya             FR Brillion             2:49.90    2:55.30  
 11 Thompson, Shelby          SO Roncalli             2:57.00    2:58.58  
 12 LeCaptain, Melissa        FR Mishicot             2:56.00    3:00.48  
 13 Zenner, Cassandra         SO Brillion             3:02.69    3:01.14  
 14 Koslowski, Brooke         FR Chilton              2:49.00    3:03.39  
 15 Bettag, Regina            FR Roncalli             3:07.00    3:03.53  
 16 Mikalowski, Paige         FR Chilton              2:59.00    3:08.80  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kittel, Eric              SO Brillion             2:05.00    2:03.63   10   
  2 Wise, James               SO Chilton              2:10.10    2:10.75    8   
  3 Krahn, Phil               SO Manitowoc Lu         2:15.70    2:15.03    6   
  4 Meidl, Tommy              SO Valders              2:15.40    2:17.65    5   
  5 Krizek, Joey              SO Valders              2:13.20    2:21.49    4   
  6 Rehbein, Conner           SO Manitowoc Lu         2:24.00    2:22.47    3   
  7 Woelfel, Zach             SO Hilbert              2:12.00    2:23.04    2   
  8 Schmitz, Ryan             SO Chilton              2:15.00    2:27.23    1   
  9 Leschke, Zack             FR Valders              2:25.10    2:30.37  
 10 Schad, Vince              FR Roncalli             2:31.00    2:34.25  
 11 Zenner, Aaron             FR Brillion             2:30.00    2:35.68  
 12 Propson, Quinten          FR Wrightstown          2:45.00    2:37.49  
 13 Luedtke, Joel             SO Reedsville           2:35.00    2:39.83  
 14 Zenner, Brad              FR Brillion             2:30.00    2:40.16  
 15 Demsien, Jacob            FR Manitowoc Lu         2:45.00    2:40.50  
 16 Smet, Alec                SO Wrightstown          3:01.00    3:19.69  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown            26.90      26.96   3  10   
  2 Lisowe, Kayla             FR Chilton                28.00      28.43   3   8   
  3 Hruby, Melissa            FR Brillion               30.19      28.44   3   6   
  4 Schoen, Taylor            FR Hilbert                29.31      29.17   3   5   
  5 Fischer, McKinzie         FR Brillion               29.91      29.38   3   4   
  6 Handle, Amanda            SO Valders                29.10      29.56   3   3   
  7 Slager, Abby              SO Valders                28.50      29.64   3   2   
  8 Aldrich, Katie            FR Mishicot               30.40      30.07   2   1   
  9 Elliot, Jasmin            FR Roncalli               30.25      30.84   2 
 10 Schaffer, Abby            FR Hilbert                           31.33   1 
 11 Lund, Bobbie              FR Reedsville             31.30      31.51   2 
 12 Scharf, Mykela            SO Brillion               32.35      31.80   2 
 13 Wiese, Hallie             FR Hilbert                           32.24   1 
 14 Kaser, Elizabeth          FR Hilbert                           32.62   1 
 15 Bonin, Brandi             FR Chilton                33.00      32.78   2 
 16 Vaughn, Dana              FR Chilton                33.00      33.10   2 
 17 DeCoster, Megan           SO Chilton                34.00      34.85   2 
 18 Nommensen, Bethany        SO Manitowoc Lu           35.70      35.67   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Bryse           SO Hilbert                           24.35   1  10   
  2 Schaffer, Austin          SO Hilbert                24.12      24.50   3   8   
  3 Propson, Vince            SO Chilton                25.60      25.35   3   6   
  4 Summers, Andrew           SO Wrightstown            26.40      26.13   3   5   
  5 Kobs, Jon                 SO Chilton                29.20      26.37   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Jared             FR Chilton                27.00      26.76   3   3   
  7 Hephner, Austin           FR Chilton                25.40      26.98   3   2   
  8 Lehman, Mulugeta          FR Valders                29.20      27.21   2   1   
  9 Baeten, Mark              FR Wrightstown            27.00      27.79   3 
 10 Thom, Alex                FR Manitowoc Lu           28.70      27.81   2 
 11 Athen, Dakota             SO Valders                29.30      27.85   1 
 12 Valdez, Isaac             FR Roncalli               28.50      28.11   2 
 13 Novotny, Jason            SO Manitowoc Lu           29.29      28.31   1 
 14 Kutz, Sam                 FR Manitowoc Lu           27.80      28.35   2 
 15 Pautz, Cody               SO Brillion               29.61      28.36   1 
 16 Yang, Alison              SR Reedsville             28.56      28.78   2 
 17 Scharf, Max               FR Brillion               34.32      29.00   1 
 18 Grajek, Richie            FR Roncalli               30.29      29.69   1 
 19 Laack, Connor             FR Wrightstown            27.50      29.76   3 
 20 Giese, Nick               FR Hilbert                           30.29   1 
 21 Fleming, Tyler            FR Wrightstown            28.00      30.31   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Amber            SO Chilton             12:21.00   12:32.75   10   
  2 Behnke, Dani              SO Brillion            13:00.00   13:52.71    8   
  3 Riemer, Olivia            SO Hilbert             14:23.00   14:02.71    6   
  4 Swetlik, Lacey            FR Roncalli            14:22.00   14:33.14    5   
  5 Strutz, Nicole            SO Manitowoc Lu        14:32.00   14:48.11    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinscher, Joey            SO Valders             10:21.10   10:26.67   10   
  2 Mortimer, John            SO Chilton             10:48.00   10:48.94    8   
  3 Morrison, Josh            SO Hilbert             11:05.00   11:20.55    6   
  4 Drevs, Alex               SO Reedsville          11:15.00   11:30.40    5   
  5 Eickhoff, Josh            FR Manitowoc Lu        13:35.00   13:47.53    4   
  6 Becker, Cody              FR Manitowoc Lu        14:30.00   15:38.62    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                           4:25.00    4:22.17   10   
  2 Brillion                                          4:27.00    4:26.21    8   
  3 Hilbert                                           4:37.00    4:36.89    6   
  4 Valders                                           4:44.00    4:52.49    5   
  5 Roncalli                                          4:50.00    5:10.07    4   
  6 Manitowoc Lutheran                                5:24.70    5:31.88    3   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          3:45.00    3:44.67   10   
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                3:53.00    3:49.14    8   
  3 Chilton                                           3:51.00    3:49.60    6   
  4 Hilbert                                           3:50.00    4:02.55    5   
  5 Reedsville                                        4:00.00    4:10.77    4   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanAlstine, Katherine     SO Manitowoc Lu         4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Valentine, Amanda         FR Hilbert              5-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Taylor           SO Brillion             4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Boettcher, Taran          SO Reedsville           4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Hephner, Kelly            FR Chilton              4-04.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Herzog, Sara              SO Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Schaffer, Abby            FR Hilbert              4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Baetke, Rachel            FR Roncalli             4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Dawson, Ally              SO Chilton              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Mulhaney, Katie           SO Valders              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Geiser, Monica            FR Brillion             4-06.00    4-00.00  
 11 Elliot, Jasmin            FR Roncalli             3-10.00    4-00.00  
 -- Kaser, Elizabeth          FR Hilbert                              NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Bob               SO Brillion             6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Schaffer, Bryse           SO Hilbert              5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Bruckner, Jered           FR Chilton              5-04.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Fabry, Doug               FR Wrightstown          5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Leschke, Zack             FR Valders              5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Miles, Adam               SO Valders                         5-00.00    3   
  7 Schwede, Adam             FR Manitowoc Lu         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Shimon, Marcus            FR Hilbert                         4-10.00    1   
 -- Giese, Nick               FR Hilbert                              NH  
 -- Wise, Marcus              FR Chilton              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Riemer, Darien            SO Brillion             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kerscher, Chaz            FR Roncalli             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hoeppner, Andrew          SO Valders              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kluenker, Austin          FR Valders              4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brahm, Isaac              SO Roncalli             8-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Hermans, Dalton           SO Roncalli             8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Schad, Vince              FR Roncalli             9-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Shimon, Marcus            FR Hilbert              7-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Meidl, Tommy              SO Valders              9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Geiger, Dakota            SO Mishicot             9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Wise, James               SO Chilton              9-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Piepenburg, Elliot        FR Brillion             8-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Mora, Rene                SO Reedsville           6-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Kobs, Jon                 SO Chilton              8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Thiel, Spenser            FR Hilbert                         7-00.00  
  9 Duveneck, Phillip         SO Mishicot             6-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 VanThiel, Clayton         FR Brillion             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Trochta, Quentin          FR Brillion             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Pautz, Cody               SO Brillion             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Klister, Eric             FR Wrightstown          9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           FR Wrightstown         11-07.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          FR Mishicot             6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Lohr, Andrea              FR Roncalli             7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Sabel, Heidi              SO Valders              7-00.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Linzmeier, Kara           SO Chilton              6-06.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6 Tegen, Catrina            FR Roncalli             6-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Bettag, Regina            FR Roncalli             6-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Hughes, Edith             FR Reedsville           5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
 -- Riemer, Olivia            SO Hilbert                              NH  
 -- Mangin, Rachel            SO Reedsville           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Behnke, Dani              SO Brillion             6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beil, Rachel              SO Chilton             15-01.00   14-11.00   10   
  2 Piepenburg, Amber         FR Brillion            13-09.00   14-06.75    8   
  3 Klister, Courtney         SO Wrightstown         14-04.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Reynders, Rachel          SO Wrightstown         12-06.00   13-11.25    5   
  5 Fischer, McKinzie         FR Brillion            12-01.00   13-09.00    4   
  6 Aldrich, Katie            FR Mishicot            13-00.00   13-06.75    3   
  7 Dawson, Ally              SO Chilton             14-00.00   13-04.00    2   
  8 Mulhaney, Katie           SO Valders             13-09.00   13-03.50    1   
  9 Stradel, Emily            FR Reedsville          13-00.00   13-01.75  
 10 Gehl, Katie               SO Hilbert             12-06.00   12-09.00  
 11 Doughty, Heather          FR Brillion            13-00.00   12-00.00  
 12 Swetlik, Lacey            FR Roncalli            11-04.00   11-11.00  
 13 Krepline, Katlin          FR Hilbert             13-02.00   11-11.00  
 14 Lund, Bobbie              FR Reedsville          12-05.00   11-10.75  
 15 Miller, Megan             FR Hilbert                        11-10.00  
 16 Winter, Rachel            FR Manitowoc Lu        14-05.00   11-09.25  
 17 Anna, Bramstedt           FR Manitowoc Lu        12-02.00    9-11.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orth, Jared               SO Brillion            17-11.00   17-09.25   10   
  2 Habermann, Eric           SO Manitowoc Lu        16-10.00   17-03.50    8   
  3 Jones, Jordan             FR Hilbert                        17-00.25    6   
  4 Wise, Marcus              FR Chilton             15-10.00   16-08.50    5   
  5 Sorenson, Rhodey          FR Reedsville          15-01.00   16-01.25    4   
  6 Goelzer, Elijah           FR Reedsville          15-01.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Lehman, Mulugeta          FR Valders             17-02.00   14-05.00    2   
  8 Aplin, Jordan             FR Brillion            15-06.00   14-04.75    1   
  9 Kutz, Sam                 FR Manitowoc Lu        14-10.00   14-00.50  
 10 Duveneck, Phillip         SO Mishicot            13-09.00   13-05.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lisowe, Kayla             FR Chilton             33-04.00   33-07.00   10   
  2 Fischer, Taylor           SO Brillion            32-00.00   31-03.50    8   
  3 Schaffer, Abby            FR Hilbert             31-03.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Handle, Amanda            SO Valders             30-01.00   30-05.75    5   
  5 Reichert, Rachel          SO Reedsville          30-04.00   29-11.50    4   
  6 Hruby, Melissa            FR Brillion            30-00.00   28-11.00    3   
  7 Hephner, Kelly            FR Chilton             30-00.00   28-03.50    2   
  8 Klister, Courtney         SO Wrightstown         28-06.00   28-03.00    1   
  9 Reynders, Rachel          SO Wrightstown         29-01.00   28-02.00  
 10 Thiel, Jenna              SO Brillion            29-00.00   27-06.00  
 11 Gruber, Amanda            FR Hilbert                        26-03.00  
 11 Moldenhauer, Heidi        FR Manitowoc Lu        29-06.00   26-03.00  
 13 VanDeHei, Megan           SO Wrightstown         28-03.00   25-06.00  
 14 Krepline, Dana            FR Reedsville          25-03.00   24-06.25  
 15 Willman, Chantel          FR Reedsville          25-01.00   24-03.50  
 16 Swetlik, Lacey            FR Roncalli            25-01.00   24-02.75  
 17 Baetke, Rachel            FR Roncalli            23-06.00   22-06.00  
 18 LeCaptain, Melissa        FR Mishicot            23-00.00   22-03.75  
 19 Jaeger, Hannah            SO Roncalli            23-06.00   22-01.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poehlman, Aaron           SO Manitowoc Lu        37-04.00   38-04.25   10   
  2 Schmitz, Ryan             SO Chilton             34-04.00   35-08.50    8   
  3 Wise, Marcus              FR Chilton             34-10.00   35-00.00    6   
  4 Fabry, Doug               FR Wrightstown         32-00.00   33-07.00    5   
  5 Van Eperen, Aaron         SO Wrightstown         34-02.00   33-04.00    4   
  6 Sorenson, Rhodey          FR Reedsville          31-00.00   32-08.00    3   
  7 Holschbach, Eli           FR Brillion            29-07.00   32-03.50    2   
  8 Scharf, Max               FR Brillion            31-11.00   31-04.25    1   
  9 Reider, Tony              FR Brillion            30-07.00   31-04.25  
 10 Moran, Jon                FR Roncalli            31-00.00   21-02.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doughty, Heather          FR Brillion               73-09      79-01   10   
  2 Butler, Abby              FR Mishicot               69-00      77-10    8   
  3 Krebsbach, Kayla          FR Chilton                77-00      75-04    6   
  4 Beaudo, Heather           FR Hilbert                69-01      69-04    5   
  5 Peterson, Katlyn          SO Manitowoc Lu           70-00      68-00    4   
  6 Pawlowski, Kayla          SO Roncalli               71-02      67-09    3   
  7 Ahumada, Brianna          FR Mishicot               66-00      67-07    2   
  8 Pearson, Dayna            SO Valders                72-10      65-11    1   
  9 Waskow, Katie             FR Manitowoc Lu           62-05      64-07  
 10 Barricklow, Chrisanna     FR Reedsville             71-08      60-10  
 11 Menza, Emily              SO Valders                60-06      60-05  
 12 Pethan, Erika             FR Chilton                60-00      59-09  
 13 Owen, Paige               SO Mishicot               66-00      57-08  
 14 Hephner, Kelly            FR Chilton                70-00      57-04  
 15 VandenBoogaard, Erin      FR Hilbert                           54-07  
 16 Schoenborn, Ashly         FR Chilton                60-00      52-07  
 17 Rader, Lindsay            SO Valders                60-04      47-07  
 18 Joerger, Sarah            FR Reedsville             52-00      47-01  
 19 Vandenbusch, Tori         SO Roncalli               65-00      46-09  
 20 Bartleme, Rebecca         SO Roncalli               65-05      46-08  
 21 VanEss, Emma              SO Mishicot               35-00      42-07  
 22 Schweigl, Katie           SO Roncalli               51-00      37-07  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Silas             SO Brillion            44-05.00   45-11.00   10   
  2 Mathes, Tyler             SO Chilton             42-10.00   40-02.50    8   
  3 Taylor, Jared             FR Chilton             40-07.00   37-03.75    6   
  4 Paulson, Clay             SO Wrightstown         31-04.00   34-03.50    5   
  5 Athen, Dakota             SO Valders             33-06.00   33-04.75    4   
  6 VanCuyk, Jerin            FR Hilbert             31-00.00   32-11.50    3   
  7 Scheffler, Garrett        FR Roncalli            35-06.00   32-10.25    2   
  8 Brendemuehl, Jon          FR Mishicot            34-00.00   32-06.75    1   
  9 Thom, Alex                FR Manitowoc Lu        29-09.00   32-02.25  
 10 Jung, John                FR Manitowoc Lu        29-09.00   29-10.00  
 11 Craig, Anthony            FR Wrightstown         32-05.00   29-05.50  
 12 Kornelly, Chris           SO Mishicot            28-00.00   28-08.50  
 13 Kratz, TJ                 SO Chilton             29-00.00   28-08.00  
 14 Eis, Matt                 FR Roncalli            29-11.00   27-09.50  
 15 Gayle, Zane               FR Roncalli            25-00.00   25-10.50  
 16 Haese, Sawyer             SO Reedsville          30-00.00   25-02.00  
 17 Reynders, Justin          SO Wrightstown         25-00.00   22-08.50  
 18 Cohen, Clayton            FR Wrightstown         20-06.00   17-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahumada, Brianna          FR Mishicot            26-00.00   28-00.50   10   
  2 Owen, Paige               SO Mishicot            26-00.00   27-01.50    8   
  3 Krebsbach, Kayla          FR Chilton             28-01.00   26-10.75    6   
  4 Doughty, Heather          FR Brillion            26-08.00   24-10.25    5   
  5 Pethan, Erika             FR Chilton             24-05.00   24-03.75    4   
  6 Schoenborn, Ashly         FR Chilton             25-00.00   23-08.00    3   
  7 VandenBoogaard, Erin      FR Hilbert                        23-07.50    2   
  8 Beaudo, Heather           FR Hilbert             21-10.00   23-01.50    1   
  9 Rader, Lindsay            SO Valders             22-04.00   23-00.00  
 10 Vandenbusch, Tori         SO Roncalli            24-03.00   22-02.75  
 11 Peterson, Katlyn          SO Manitowoc Lu        23-09.00   21-03.50  
 12 Waskow, Katie             FR Manitowoc Lu        22-07.00   21-02.00  
 13 Pawlowski, Kayla          SO Roncalli            23-05.00   21-00.00  
 14 Larson, Morgan            SO Roncalli            22-04.00   20-09.00  
 15 Barricklow, Chrisanna     FR Reedsville          21-07.00   20-08.50  
 16 Joerger, Sarah            FR Reedsville          21-02.00   19-07.00  
 17 Menza, Emily              SO Valders             20-04.00   19-05.50  
 18 VanEss, Emma              SO Mishicot            15-00.00   19-01.50  
 19 Vandenbusch, Sydney       FR Roncalli            19-00.00   17-09.75  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Silas             SO Brillion              129-06     126-06   10   
  2 Taylor, Jared             FR Chilton               117-08     108-00    8   
  3 Geiger, Dakota            SO Mishicot              108-00     105-09    6   
  4 Schulz, Spencer           SO Hilbert                           95-05    5   
  5 VanCuyk, Jerin            FR Hilbert                           86-02    4   
  6 Eis, Matt                 FR Roncalli               94-04      85-06    3   
  7 Mathes, Tyler             SO Chilton                98-09      84-02    2   
  8 Thom, Alex                FR Manitowoc Lu           82-04      83-03    1   
  9 Haese, Sawyer             SO Reedsville             75-10      79-00  
 10 Scheffler, Garrett        FR Roncalli               87-09      78-11  
 11 Jung, John                FR Manitowoc Lu           87-08      75-10  
 12 Kratz, TJ                 SO Chilton                70-00      74-01  
 13 Craig, Anthony            FR Wrightstown            66-00      72-05  
 14 Gayle, Zane               FR Roncalli               64-08      63-03  
 15 Brendemuehl, Jon          FR Mishicot               75-00      61-10  
 16 Reynders, Justin          SO Wrightstown            60-00      51-11  
 17 Cohen, Clayton            FR Wrightstown            50-00      44-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chilton                    138        2) Brillion                  136   
    3) Hilbert                     87        4) Wrightstown                77   
    5) Manitowoc Lutheran          61.50     6) Valders                    57.50
    7) Mishicot                    47        8) Roncalli                   42.50
    9) Reedsville                  32.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chilton                    175        2) Brillion                  123   
    3) Hilbert                     93        4) Manitowoc Lutheran         89   
    5) Valders                     70        6) Roncalli                   42   
    7) Wrightstown                 37        8) Reedsville                 22   
    9) Mishicot                    12