Licensed to Viroqua High School                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Blackhawk Invitational - 5/9/2011                       
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West Salem                                         11:00.93   10   
     1) Helstad, Laura SO               2) Falck, Marisa SR               
     3) Schwartz, Emma FR               4) Thorn, Kathleen JR             
     5) Kammel, Cortney JR              6) Schwartz, Ellie JR             
  2 Viroqua                                            11:10.00    8   
     1) Fitzwater, Rebecca SR           2) Solverson, Jenny SR            
     3) Fitzwater, Katie FR             4) Wiltrout, Maddy FR             
  3 North Crawford                                     11:13.75    6   
     1) Olson, Jessica SR               2) Schellhorn, Anna JR            
     3) Thill, Rosa SO                  4) Saucke, Nikki SO               
     5) Weihert, Ashley JR              6) Weihert, Amber SO              
  4 Cashton                                            11:18.81    5   
     1) Kaiser, Chloe JR                2) Weibel, Sara SR                
     3) Korn, Amelia JR                 4) Slattery, Colleen SR           
     5) Gronemus, Sarah JR              6) Schaldach, Marisa FR           
  5 Westby                                             12:14.46    4   
     1) Dwyer, Jordyn FR                2) Maxwell, Rachel SO             
     3) Daines, Chelsea SO              4) Rudie, Lanie SO                
  6 Brookwood                                          12:25.24    3   
     1) Nusse, Brittany JR              2) Leis, Stephanie JR             
     3) Rynes, Jennifer FR              4) Baldwin, Michaela FR           
     5) Berendes, Morgan FR             6)                                
  7 Seneca                                             13:37.12    2   
     1) Baird, Anneka SO                2) Rivera, Alejandra JR           
     3) Ostrander, Jaymee JR            4) Gokey, Megan JR                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          8:44.96   10   
     1) Englerth, Jordon SR             2) Gaethke, Brandon JR            
     3) Scallon, Brennon JR             4) Pederson, Alex SR              
     5) Longworth-Quam, Hunter SO       6) Beckstrom, CJ JR               
  2 Viroqua                                             8:48.59    8   
     1) Lund, David SR                  2) Berg, Lucas JR                 
     3) Sutherland, Avery SO            4) Poshepny, Jack FR              
  3 Cashton                                             9:24.43    6   
     1) Von Ruden, Brett JR             2) Bjornstad, Matt SR             
     3) Perry, Dylan FR                 4) Hemmersbach, Jacob SO          
     5) Campton, Kole FR                6) Schreier, Nick FR              
  4 North Crawford                                     10:05.06    5   
     1) Dworshack, Mattias SO           2) Kvigne, Sever FR               
     3) Olson, Jesse JR                 4) Torgerson, Shane SR            
  5 Westby                                             10:43.92    4   
     1) Johnson, Mike JR                2) Gameson, Lewis FR              
     3) Pauloski, Hunter SO             4) Fieck, Brennan JR              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton                  16.14   3  10   
  2 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                  17.02   2   8   
  3 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton                  17.09   3   6   
  4 Arendt, Chelsey           JR Sparta                   17.14   3   5   
  5 Dahl, Amber               JR Cashton                  17.37   3   4   
  6 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem               17.93   3   3   
  7 Allbaugh, Amanda          JR North Crawfo             18.52   2   2   
  8 Woodman, Angela           SR Sparta                   18.62   2   1   
  9 Staberg, Bridget          SR West Salem               18.71   2 
 10 Straub, Haylee            JR Bangor                   19.38   3 
 11 Griffin, Annie            JR Westby                   19.56   1 
 12 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                   19.72   2 
 13 Pieper, Andrea            FR Sparta                   19.78   2 
 14 Furo, Danielle            SR North Crawfo             19.81   2 
 15 Sprosty, Maci             SR North Crawfo             20.50   2 
 16 Ormson, Hayley            FR Royall                   21.28   1 
 17 Anderson, Taylor          SO Westby                   22.53   1 
 18 Riedl, Anna               FR Royall                   22.81   1 
 19 Northcott, Catiglenn      SO Royall                   31.00   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dahl, Cody                SR Cashton                  15.81   2  10   
  2 Stohr, Josh               SO Viroqua                  16.46   2   8   
  3 Abernathy, Jason          SR North Crawfo             16.84   2   6   
  4 Krueger, Trent            SR Bangor                   17.58   2   5   
  5 Pedretti, Brandon         SR De Soto                  17.68   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                   18.05   2   3   
  7 Monn, Kyle                SO West Salem               18.14   1   2   
  8 Doudna, John              SR Richland Cen             18.27   1   1   
  9 Viner, Athen              FR West Salem               18.81   1 
 10 Champion, Joel            JR Viroqua                  19.21   2 
 11 Martin, Robert            FR Bangor                   19.36   2 
 12 Martin, Luke              JR Brookwood                19.80   1 
 13 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                   20.50   1 
 14 Childs, Jared             JR North Crawfo             20.51   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Kayla             SR Sparta                   13.28   4  10   
  2 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua                  13.40   3   8   
  3 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton                  13.56   4   6   
  4 Yanske, Alyssa            SR Westby                   13.81   4   5   
  5 Fortuna, Shawna           JR Sparta                   13.90   4   4   
  6 Lessard, Logan            SO Seneca                   13.97   4   3   
  7 Kruser, Allecia           SR West Salem               14.00   3   2   
  8 Herrman, Meg              JR Sparta                   14.28   3   1   
  9 Beron, Jenna              JR Bangor                   14.30   3 
 10 Widerholm, Janni          JR North Crawfo             14.46   2 
 11 Ballwahn, Kasey           JR De Soto                  14.56   4 
 12 Krajco, Alyssa            SR Richland Cen             14.71   4 
 13 Roberts, Sawyer           JR Seneca                   14.72   2 
 14 Drake, Mackenzie          SO Viroqua                  14.78   3 
 15 Brown, Kianna             JR West Salem               14.81   2 
 16 Schmitt, Taylor           SO Westby                   14.84   2 
 17 Harnish, Carlie           JR Westby                   14.93   3 
 18 Schlafer, Michelle        SR Richland Cen             14.96   4 
 19 Harms, Nicole             FR North Crawfo             15.06   3 
 20 Rudie, Samatha            FR North Crawfo             15.22   3 
 21 Blumer, Kara              FR West Salem               15.72   2 
 22 Powell, Heather           SO Richland Cen             16.02   2 
 23 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall                   16.37   2 
 24 Hill, Bailey              FR Viroqua                  17.15   1 
 25 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                   17.30   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heilman, Brandon          JR West Salem               11.46   4  10   
  2 Hesselberg, Elliot        SR West Salem               11.51   4   8   
  3 Unser, Brandon            SR West Salem               11.66   4   6   
  4 DeFlorian, Gunner         JR Westby                   11.90   4   5   
  5 Lee, Brandon              JR Viroqua                  12.12   3   4   
  6 Hanson, Avery             JR Sparta                   12.17   3   3   
  7 Sheldon, Trevor           SR Viroqua                  12.27   3   2   
  8 Baumeister, Jacob         SO North Crawfo             12.30   3   1   
  9 Garavalia, Dustin         JR Bangor                   12.43   2 
 10 Stumlin, Josh             JR Bangor                   12.56   4 
 11 Nottestad, Austin         SR Westby                   12.57   4 
 12 Marten, Josh              FR Brookwood                12.89   3 
 13 Herold, Dalton            FR Westby                   13.00   2 
 14 Butcher, Jacob            SO Richland Cen             13.15   2 
 15 Sangkayanan, Sermphan (G  FR De Soto                  13.31   2 
 16 Winsor, Leland            FR North Crawfo             13.78   2 
 17 Kenefick, Austin          JR Richland Cen             14.08   3 
 18 Wehrs, Jordan             JR Bangor                   14.15   2 
 19 Deaver, Tyler             SR Viroqua                  14.21   4 
 20 Calhoun, Reece            JR Royall                   14.31   2 
 21 Anderson, Nick            FR Royall                   15.09   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby                 5:31.11   10   
  2 Ross, Amanda              SR Brookwood              5:31.62    8   
  3 Novak, Kelsey             SR West Salem             5:40.12    6   
  4 Koss, Mackenzie           SR Bangor                 5:44.37    5   
  5 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby                 5:44.75    4   
  6 Henriksen, Katie          JR West Salem             5:45.62    3   
  7 Gronemus, Sarah           JR Cashton                5:46.12    2   
  8 Schneider, Mackenzie      FR Viroqua                5:47.78    1   
  9 Hillestad, Kori           FR Viroqua                5:59.12  
 10 Slattery, Colleen         SR Cashton                6:18.21  
 11 Marshall, MacKenzie       JR Richland Cen           6:21.46  
 12 Ortery, Halla             SO Sparta                 6:24.12  
 13 Barnes, Holli             JR Sparta                 6:26.68  
 14 Dearborn, Rayna           JR Viroqua                6:27.59  
 15 Sundberg, Brynn           SR West Salem             6:36.68  
 16 Weihert, Amber            SO North Crawfo           6:43.00  
 17 Thill, Rosa               SO North Crawfo           6:47.78  
 18 Weihert, Ashley           JR North Crawfo           6:53.15  
 19 Manley, Eliza             SR Brookwood              7:38.15  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCann, Zach              JR North Crawfo           4:54.24   10   
  2 Williamson, Brock         JR Sparta                 4:56.81    8   
  3 Baldwin, Lance            JR Brookwood              5:00.56    6   
  4 Abt, Isiah                FR Viroqua                5:00.90    5   
  5 Whitney, Tyler            FR Westby                 5:01.31    4   
  6 Hundt, John               FR Bangor                 5:06.78    3   
  7 Campton, Kole             FR Cashton                5:08.08    2   
  8 Ackman, Kenny             JR Viroqua                5:14.30    1   
  9 Feltner, Austin           FR Sparta                 5:16.78  
 10 Keesler, Taylor           SR Viroqua                5:19.74  
 11 Rynes, Walker             FR Brookwood              5:21.59  
 12 Beckstrom, CJ             JR West Salem             5:22.62  
 13 Perry, Dylan              FR Cashton                5:29.92  
 14 Dworshack, Mattias        SO North Crawfo           5:33.40  
 15 Schreier, Nick            FR Cashton                5:35.75  
 16 Anderson, Chris           JR Royall                 5:38.93  
 17 Wenz, Lambert             JR Royall                 5:39.99  
 18 Seitz, Chad               FR West Salem             5:51.49  
 19 Hoyer, Cole               FR West Salem             5:55.75  
 20 Nelson, Jeremy            SO Brookwood              6:05.15  
 21 Reynolds, Brock           JR Seneca                 6:35.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                             1:52.90   10   
     1) Reed, Courtney SR               2) Fema, Lacey SR                 
     3) Abt, Brianna FR                 4) Conlon, Fiona FR               
  2 West Salem                                          1:54.20    8   
     1) Heilman, Brittany SR            2) Kelsey, Katelyn SR             
     3) Tabbert, Megan JR               4) Welch, Jessie JR               
     5) Kruser, Allecia SR              6) Niemeier, Taylor JR            
  3 Sparta                                              1:57.43    6   
     1) Schroeder, Jackie SR            2) Fortuna, Shawna JR             
     3) Wiedl, Meghan JR                4) Fanning, Sarah JR              
  4 Westby                                              2:03.62    5   
     1) Harnish, Carlie JR              2) Dunnum, Alexis SO              
     3) Gabrielson, Autumn JR           4) Brye, Casey SR                 
  5 North Crawford                                      2:05.52    4   
     1) Schellhorn, Anna JR             2) Comstock, Alaina FR            
     3) Rudie, Samatha FR               4) Saucke, Nikki SO               
     5) Swiggum, Mackenzie FR           6) Stevenson, Aubrey FR           
  6 Cashton                                             2:06.49    3   
     1) Hemmersbach, Ally JR            2) Arentz, Kala FR                
     3) Larry, Marissa JR               4) Kaiser, Chloe JR               
     5) Leis, Danielle FR               6) Dickman, Jacky FR              
  7 Royall                                              2:08.40    2   
     1) Parrish, Katie FR               2) Zmolek, Emma JR                
     3) Weber, Hana JR                  4) Masters, Cara FR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          1:31.96   2  10   
     1) McCabe, Jacob SR                2) Unser, Brandon SR              
     3) Kastenschmidt, Tyler JR         4) Koenen, Alex SR                
     5) Greene, Cody FR                 6) Heilman, Brandon JR            
  2 Sparta                                              1:38.74   2   8   
     1) Ragen, Bob JR                   2) Engelson, Alex JR              
     3) Schauf, Isaac JR                4) Kauffman, Ryan SR              
  3 Westby                                              1:39.27   2   6   
     1) Charles, Ben JR                 2) DeFlorian, Gunner JR           
     3) Scheckel, Brent JR              4) Jarrett, Tyler SR              
  4 Bangor                                              1:42.09   2   5   
     1) Stumlin, Josh JR                2) Krause, Erik SO                
     3) Miller, Caleb FR                4) Stetzer, Shawn SR              
  5 Richland Center                                     1:43.72   2   4   
     1) Chafer, Austen FR               2) Rider, Anthony JR              
     3) Robinson, Kevin SR              4) Jacobson, Brett SR             
     5) Stevens, Kory JR                6) Schneider, Thomas FR           
  6 North Crawford                                      1:47.44   2   3   
     1) Abernathy, Jason SR             2) Olson, Jesse JR                
     3) Meyer, Mark JR                  4) Winsor, Leland FR              
  7 Royall                                              1:52.00   1   2   
     1) Calhoun, Reece JR               2) Newlun, Tyler SO               
     3) Conley, Matt SR                 4) Ziebell, Brandon JR            
     5) Brandau, Ethan SO               6)                                
  8 Cashton                                             1:53.96   1   1   
     1) Vieth, Logan SR                 2) Hemmersbach, Jacob SO          
     3) Slattery, James SO              4) Kloety, Garrett SR             
     5) Steger, Mark JR                 6)                                
  9 Viroqua                                             1:54.47   1 
     1) Gordon, Alejandro SR            2) Hudson, Tristen SO             
     3) Schipper, James SO              4) Vesbach, Erik SO               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley            FR Sparta                 1:00.44   3  10   
  2 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall                 1:02.90   3   8   
  3 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua                1:03.72   3   6   
  4 Kelsey, Kayla             SR Sparta                 1:04.43   3   5   
  5 Freybler, Alyssa          FR West Salem             1:04.50   3   4   
  6 Reed, Courtney            SR Viroqua                1:04.52   3   3   
  7 Schwert, Sheri            SO North Crawfo           1:04.81   3   2   
  8 Herrman, Meg              JR Sparta                 1:04.86   3   1   
  9 Wiedemann, Siera          FR West Salem             1:07.44   2 
 10 Gillespie, Paige          SO De Soto                1:07.93   2 
 11 Falck, Marisa             SR West Salem             1:08.84   2 
 12 Fitzwater, Katie          FR Viroqua                1:09.06   1 
 13 Urbanek, Katie            JR Westby                 1:09.65   2 
 14 Hilby, Kailey             JR Bangor                 1:10.18   2 
 15 Rynes, Jennifer           FR Brookwood              1:12.27   2 
 16 Baldwin, Michaela         FR Brookwood              1:14.93   2 
 17 Rudie, Lanie              SO Westby                 1:18.34   1 
 18 Frydenlund, Emma          FR Westby                 1:19.40   1 
 19 Kruse, Heather            SR North Crawfo           1:24.25   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hemker, Jordan            SR West Salem               52.97   4  10   
  2 Englerth, Jordon          SR West Salem               53.87   4   8   
  3 Fisher, Drew              JR Seneca                   55.22   4   6   
  4 Feller, Herman            JR Westby                   55.25   4   5   
  5 Helsel, Tanner            SO Sparta                   55.46   4   4   
  6 Pederson, Alex            SR West Salem               55.59   4   3   
  7 Torgerson, Shane          SR North Crawfo             55.81   3   2   
  8 Sutherland, Avery         SO Viroqua                  56.06   4   1   
  9 Ness, Gabe                JR Royall                   56.21   3 
 10 DeVault, Dillon           SR Westby                   56.28   4 
 11 Marten, Josh              FR Brookwood                57.49   3 
 12 Mundsack, Matthew         SR De Soto                  58.80   3 
 13 Maldonado, Alex           FR Viroqua                  59.78   3 
 14 Moe, Jade                 SR Westby                 1:00.12   3 
 15 Jerrett, Brandon          SR North Crawfo           1:00.20   3 
 16 Connors, David            SR Seneca                 1:01.59   2 
 17 Gabrielson, Brandon       FR Cashton                1:04.62   2 
 18 Dominquez, Diego          SO Bangor                 1:05.96   2 
 19 Arentz, Trevor            SO Bangor                 1:08.17   2 
 20 Henden, Jacob             JR Viroqua                1:10.44   1 
 21 Nelson, Jeremy            SO Brookwood              1:14.87   2 
 -- Jacobson, Caylen          FR Viroqua               X1:02.30   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westby                                                53.78   10   
     1) Harnish, Carlie JR              2) Fortun, Megan JR               
     3) Humfeld, Stacy JR               4) Yanske, Alyssa SR              
  2 West Salem                                            54.32    8   
     1) Althoff, Abby FR                2) Heilman, Brittany SR           
     3) Kelsey, Katelyn SR              4) Kruser, Allecia SR             
     5) Brown, Kianna JR                6) Meyer, Morgan SO               
  3 Sparta                                                54.59    6   
     1) Schroeder, Jackie SR            2) Herrman, Meg JR                
     3) Wiedl, Meghan JR                4) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
  4 Viroqua                                               54.79    5   
     1) Drake, Mackenzie SO             2) Bomkamp, Jessica FR            
     3) Marko, Mira FR                  4) Stafslien, Haley FR            
  5 Seneca                                                58.03    4   
     1) Boland, Kalli JR                2) Gokey, Megan JR                
     3) Roberts, Sawyer JR              4) Lessard, Logan SO              
  6 Royall                                                59.34    3   
     1) Weber, Hana JR                  2) Zmolek, Emma JR                
     3) Miller, Madeline SO             4) Masters, Cara FR               
  7 Cashton                                             1:01.41    2   
     1) Hemmersbach, Ally JR            2) Arentz, Kala FR                
     3) Larry, Marissa JR               4) Leis, Danielle FR              
     5) Dickman, Jacky FR               6) Cummings, Sonia JR             
  8 North Crawford                                      1:03.50    1   
     1) Furo, Danielle SR               2) Rudie, Samatha FR              
     3) Harms, Nicole FR                4) Widerholm, Janni JR            
     5) Comstock, Alaina FR             6) Kochera, Brandi SO             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                            43.84   2  10   
     1) McCabe, Jacob SR                2) Niebuhr, Josh SR               
     3) Unser, Brandon SR               4) Koenen, Alex SR                
     5) Greene, Cody FR                 6) Grosskopf, Julian FR           
  2 Westby                                                46.12   2   8   
     1) Charles, Ben JR                 2) DeFlorian, Gunner JR           
     3) Nottestad, Austin SR            4) Jarrett, Tyler SR              
  3 Sparta                                                46.40   2   6   
     1) Ragen, Bob JR                   2) Engelson, Alex JR              
     3) Brandon, Burnham JR             4) Hanson, Avery JR               
  4 Richland Center                                       49.68   2   5   
     1) Chafer, Austen FR               2) Rider, Anthony JR              
     3) Robinson, Kevin SR              4) Jacobson, Brett SR             
     5) Schneider, Thomas FR            6) Stevens, Kory JR               
  5 North Crawford                                        52.59   1   4   
     1) Winsor, Leland FR               2) Meyer, Mark JR                 
     3) Olson, Jesse JR                 4) Stellner, Nate SR              
  6 Royall                                                53.15   2   3   
     1) Newlun, Tyler SO                2) Calhoun, Reece JR              
     3) Conley, Matt SR                 4) Ziebell, Brandon JR            
     5) Brandau, Ethan SO               6)                                
  7 Bangor                                                54.68   2   2   
     1) Arentz, Trevor SO               2) Dominquez, Diego SO            
     3) Krueger, Wyatt FR               4) Schmitt, Zach SR               
     5) Wehrs, Jordan JR                6)                                
  8 Cashton                                               55.87   1   1   
     1) Vieth, Logan SR                 2) Steger, Mark JR                
     3) Von Ruden, Cody JR              4) Hemmersbach, Jacob SO          
     5) Slattery, James SO              6)                                
  9 Viroqua                                               58.12   1 
     1) Deaver, Tyler SR                2) Sherry, John JR                
     3) Whited-Ford, Kevin FR           4) Swancut, Michael FR            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arendt, Chelsey           JR Sparta                   47.75   3  10   
  2 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton                  50.90   3   8   
  3 Dahl, Amber               JR Cashton                  51.81   3   6   
  4 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton                  51.84   3   5   
  5 Tabbert, Megan            JR West Salem               52.96   2   4   
  6 Sprosty, Maci             SR North Crawfo             54.00   2   3   
  7 Woodman, Angela           SR Sparta                   54.50   3   2   
  8 Straub, Haylee            JR Bangor                   55.18   2   1   
  9 Pieper, Andrea            FR Sparta                   55.59   3 
 10 Allbaugh, Amanda          JR North Crawfo             56.24   2 
 11 Olson, Jessica            SR North Crawfo             57.58   2 
 12 Boland, Kalli             JR Seneca                   57.87   2 
 13 Grim, Hillary             SR Westby                   58.20   2 
 14 Falck, Mariah             SR West Salem               58.81   1 
 15 Masters, Cara             FR Royall                   58.84   2 
 16 Riedl, Anna               FR Royall                 1:04.65   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dahl, Cody                SR Cashton                  40.00   3  10   
  2 Stohr, Josh               SO Viroqua                  42.34   3   8   
  3 Sheldon, Trevor           SR Viroqua                  44.87   3   6   
  4 Viner, Athen              FR West Salem               45.90   3   5   
  5 Petree, Logan             FR West Salem               45.91   3   4   
  6 Pedretti, Brandon         SR De Soto                  45.93   3   3   
  7 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                   46.52   3   2   
  8 Monn, Kyle                SO West Salem               47.20   2   1   
  9 Krueger, Trent            SR Bangor                   47.31   2 
 10 Kauffman, Ryan            SR Sparta                   47.37   2 
 11 Martin, Robert            FR Bangor                   48.36   2 
 12 Martin, Luke              JR Brookwood                48.40   2 
 13 Champion, Joel            JR Viroqua                  48.87   2 
 14 Ziebell, Brandon          JR Royall                   49.31   1 
 15 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                   52.31   1 
 16 Newlun, Tyler             SO Royall                   52.78   1 
 17 Hershberger, Cody         FR North Crawfo             52.90   2 
 18 Reynolds, Brock           JR Seneca                   58.78   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley            FR Sparta                 2:30.72   10   
  2 Koss, Mackenzie           SR Bangor                 2:32.12    8   
  3 Hansen, Hailey            SO Westby                 2:34.28    6   
  4 Ross, Amanda              SR Brookwood              2:35.31    5   
  5 Massoth, Marissa          FR West Salem             2:41.28    4   
  6 Marshall, MacKenzie       JR Richland Cen           2:47.58    3   
  7 Wiltrout, Maddy           FR Viroqua                2:48.15    2   
  8 Kammel, Cortney           JR West Salem             2:48.69    1   
  9 Fitzwater, Rebecca        SR Viroqua                2:52.41  
 10 Schellhorn, Anna          JR North Crawfo           2:53.82  
 11 Schwartz, Ellie           JR West Salem             2:53.96  
 12 Hilby, Kailey             JR Bangor                 2:55.66  
 13 Ortery, Halla             SO Sparta                 2:56.22  
 14 Woodworth, Katelyn        FR Royall                 3:00.52  
 15 Daines, Chelsea           SO Westby                 3:00.90  
 16 Weihert, Amber            SO North Crawfo           3:01.34  
 17 Leis, Stephanie           JR Brookwood              3:01.47  
 18 Dean, Taylor              JR Viroqua                3:03.08  
 19 Northcott, Catiglenn      SO Royall                 3:13.40  
 20 Garibaldi, Daisy          FR De Soto                3:14.31  
 21 Leis, Danielle            FR Cashton                3:16.68  
 22 Gerke, Morgan             SR Bangor                 3:26.56  
 23 Peacock, Lysianne         FR North Crawfo           3:51.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wontor, Alex              SR Richland Cen           2:08.84   10   
  2 Miller, Caleb             FR Bangor                 2:09.46    8   
  3 Dejno, Bryce              SO West Salem             2:09.83    6   
  4 Lee, Brandon              JR Viroqua                2:11.33    5   
  5 Von Ruden, Brett          JR Cashton                2:12.09    4   
  6 Gaethke, Brandon          JR West Salem             2:12.56    3   
  7 Ness, Gabe                JR Royall                 2:13.31    2   
  8 Williamson, Brock         JR Sparta                 2:15.46    1   
  9 Pollock, David            SO Royall                 2:15.81  
 10 Whitney, Tyler            FR Westby                 2:18.02  
 11 Bjornstad, Matt           SR Cashton                2:19.18  
 12 Hundt, John               FR Bangor                 2:20.05  
 13 Feltner, Austin           FR Sparta                 2:22.43  
 14 Rynes, Walker             FR Brookwood              2:25.69  
 15 Jacobson, Caylen          FR Viroqua                2:29.28  
 16 Johnston, Gabe            FR De Soto                2:29.72  
 17 Connors, David            SR Seneca                 2:30.03  
 18 Benson, Kyle              JR De Soto                2:33.16  
 19 Buchanan, Andrew          FR West Salem             2:35.79  
 20 Slattery, James           SO Cashton                2:36.81  
 21 Scoville, Vlad            JR De Soto                2:38.47  
 22 Henden, Jacob             JR Viroqua                2:38.85  
 23 Conley, Matt              SR Royall                 2:42.01  
 24 Kvigne, Sever             FR North Crawfo           2:42.60  
 25 Johnson, Andrew           FR Westby                 2:43.79  
 26 Leis, Cody                SO Brookwood              2:53.10  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Kayla             SR Sparta                   27.68   3  10   
  2 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua                  27.78   3   8   
  3 Young, Ginny              SO Viroqua                  27.93   2   6   
  4 Arendt, Chelsey           JR Sparta                   28.00   3   5   
  5 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem               28.09   3   4   
  6 Hedrick, Andrea           SR Sparta                   28.46   3   3   
  7 Schwert, Sheri            SO North Crawfo             29.33   3   2   
  8 Beron, Jenna              JR Bangor                   29.50   2   1   
  9 Abt, Brianna              FR Viroqua                  29.56   3 
 10 Meyer, Morgan             SO West Salem               29.93   2 
 11 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall                   30.14   2 
 12 Gabrielson, Autumn        JR Westby                   30.65   2 
 13 Niemeier, Taylor          JR West Salem               31.21   1 
 14 Poulin, Lydia             JR De Soto                  31.62   2 
 15 Comstock, Alaina          FR North Crawfo             31.91   2 
 16 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall                   35.43   1 
 17 Hill, Bailey              FR Viroqua                  36.21   1 
 18 Anderson, Taylor          SO Westby                   37.18   1 
 19 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                   38.93   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heilman, Brandon          JR West Salem               22.96   4  10   
  2 Hemker, Jordan            SR West Salem               23.28   4   8   
  3 Dahl, Cody                SR Cashton                  23.37   4   6   
  4 Hesselberg, Elliot        SR West Salem               23.52   4   5   
  5 Stetzer, Shawn            SR Bangor                   24.02   4   4   
  6 Charles, Ben              JR Westby                   24.21   4   3   
  7 Ragen, Bob                JR Sparta                   24.46   4   2   
  8 Fisher, Drew              JR Seneca                   24.83   3   1   
  9 Schauf, Isaac             JR Sparta                   24.90   3 
 10 Lund, David               SR Viroqua                  25.02   4 
 11 Baumeister, Jacob         SO North Crawfo             25.46   3 
 12 Jerrett, Brandon          SR North Crawfo             25.50   2 
 13 Schneider, Thomas         FR Richland Cen             26.33   2 
 14 Herold, Dalton            FR Westby                   26.43   2 
 15 Latour, Zach              SR Sparta                   27.12   3 
 16 Boardman, Mitch           SO De Soto                  27.62   2 
 17 Schipper, James           SO Viroqua                  27.78   1 
 18 Arentz, Trevor            SO Bangor                   28.20   2 
 19 Wehrs, Jordan             JR Bangor                   28.71   2 
 20 Widner, Dylan             FR Westby                   29.12   2 
 21 Anderson, Nick            FR Royall                   30.02   1 
 22 Gabrielson, Brandon       FR Cashton                  30.37   1 
 23 Hudson, Tristen           SO Viroqua                  30.46   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SR Viroqua               12:16.06   10   
  2 Clemment, Alyssa          JR Westby                12:39.24    8   
  3 Gronemus, Sarah           JR Cashton               12:49.00    6   
  4 Solverson, Jenny          SR Viroqua               12:56.21    5   
  5 Korn, Amelia              JR Cashton               13:54.28    4   
  6 Barnes, Holli             JR Sparta                13:54.62    3   
  7 Appleman, Mary            JR Westby                14:07.30    2   
  8 Ray, Aubry                SR Bangor                14:11.20    1   
  9 Ault-Brinker, Zoe         JR West Salem            14:31.90  
 10 Schwartz, Emma            FR West Salem            14:34.18  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berg, Lucas               JR Viroqua               10:40.58   10   
  2 Baldwin, Lance            JR Brookwood             10:44.44    8   
  3 Pasch, Austin             FR Westby                11:09.34    6   
  4 McClelland, JJ            FR Viroqua               11:15.31    5   
  5 Campton, Kole             FR Cashton               11:26.78    4   
  6 Longworth-Quam, Hunter    SO West Salem            11:29.41    3   
  7 Henden, Jared             SR Viroqua               11:55.81    2   
  8 Schreier, Nick            FR Cashton               11:56.18    1   
  9 Lang, Zachary             FR West Salem            11:58.12  
 10 Grabowski, Lucas          FR Westby                12:04.72  
 11 Amundson, Dan             SR Sparta                12:07.44  
 12 Anderson, Chris           JR Royall                12:37.47  
 13 Wenz, Lambert             JR Royall                12:39.50  
 14 Jepson, Broedy            FR Bangor                12:41.56  
 15 Kvigne, Sever             FR North Crawfo          14:10.15  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              4:21.71   10   
     1) Wiedl, Meghan JR                2) Hedrick, Andrea SR             
     3) Fortuna, Shawna JR              4) Swanson, Haley FR              
  2 West Salem                                          4:24.87    8   
     1) Novak, Kelsey SR                2) Massoth, Marissa FR            
     3) Falck, Marisa SR                4) Wiedemann, Siera FR            
     5) Falck, Mariah SR                6) Meyer, Morgan SO               
  3 Viroqua                                             4:25.46    6   
     1) Hillestad, Kori FR              2) Conlon, Fiona FR               
     3) Schneider, Mackenzie FR         4) Abt, Brianna FR                
  4 Westby                                              4:32.31    5   
     1) Urbanek, Katie JR               2) Fortun, Megan JR               
     3) Clemment, Alyssa JR             4) Hansen, Hailey SO              
  5 Royall                                              4:32.65    4   
     1) Brown, Hailey SR                2) Weber, Hana JR                 
     3) Zmolek, Emma JR                 4) Miller, Madeline SO            
  6 North Crawford                                      4:36.90    3   
     1) Saucke, Nikki SO                2) Sprosty, Maci SR               
     3) Olson, Jessica SR               4) Schwert, Sheri SO              
     5) Allbaugh, Amanda JR             6) Stevenson, Aubrey FR           
 -- Viroqua  'B'                                       X5:02.58  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bangor                                              3:41.44   10   
     1) Stumlin, Josh JR                2) Krause, Erik SO                
     3) Miller, Caleb FR                4) Stetzer, Shawn SR              
  2 West Salem                                          3:42.16    8   
     1) Hemker, Jordan SR               2) Dejno, Bryce SO                
     3) Beckstrom, CJ JR                4) Kastenschmidt, Tyler JR        
     5) Greene, Cody FR                 6) Viner, Athen FR                
  3 Sparta                                              3:42.59    6   
     1) Hanson, Avery JR                2) Helsel, Tanner SO              
     3) Engelson, Alex JR               4) Kauffman, Ryan SR              
  4 Viroqua                                             3:49.10    5   
     1) Keesler, Taylor SR              2) Lund, David SR                 
     3) Lee, Brandon JR                 4) Poshepny, Jack FR              
  5 Westby                                              3:52.69    4   
     1) Jarrett, Tyler SR               2) Scheckel, Brent JR             
     3) DeVault, Dillon SR              4) Feller, Herman JR              
  6 Cashton                                             3:53.66    3   
     1) Vieth, Logan SR                 2) Bjornstad, Matt SR             
     3) Kloety, Garrett SR              4) Von Ruden, Brett JR            
     5) Perry, Dylan FR                 6) Gabrielson, Brandon FR         
  7 North Crawford                                      4:05.16    2   
     1) Torgerson, Shane SR             2) Hershberger, Cody FR           
     3) Childs, Jared JR                4) Jerrett, Brandon SR            
  8 Richland Center                                     4:13.22    1   
     1) Beatty, Reid SR                 2) Doudna, John SR                
     3) Wontor, Alex SR                 4) Gainor, Jarrod JR              
     5) Rothering, Zander FR            6) Atnip, Greg SR                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SR Viroqua                5-02.00   10   
  2 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall                 5-02.00    8   
  3 Nigl, Mikayla             SO Richland Cen           4-08.00    6   
  4 Lessard, Logan            SO Seneca                 4-08.00    5   
  5 Schaldach, Marisa         FR Cashton                4-06.00    3.50
  5 Falck, Mariah             SR West Salem             4-06.00    3.50
  7 Sprosty, Maci             SR North Crawfo           4-06.00    2   
  8 Boland, Kalli             JR Seneca                 4-06.00    1   
  9 Olson, Jessica            SR North Crawfo           4-04.00  
  9 Conlon, Fiona             FR Viroqua                4-04.00  
  9 Ballwahn, Kasey           JR De Soto                4-04.00  
 12 Slattery, Colleen         SR Cashton                4-02.00  
 12 Dunnum, Alexis            SO Westby                 4-02.00  
 12 Stevenson, Aubrey         FR North Crawfo           4-02.00  
 12 Conley, Megan             JR Royall                 4-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Jason          SR North Crawfo           5-10.00   10   
  2 Kloety, Garrett           SR Cashton                5-08.00    7   
  2 Anderson, Nick            SR Westby                 5-08.00    7   
  4 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      JR West Salem             5-08.00    5   
  5 Fisher, Drew              JR Seneca                 5-06.00    4   
  6 Mundsack, Matthew         SR De Soto                5-02.00    3   
  7 Woodhouse, Jay            SR Westby                 5-00.00    2   
  8 Dosch, Trevor             FR Westby                 5-00.00    0.50
  8 Baldwin, Lance            JR Brookwood              5-00.00    0.50
 -- Newlun, Tyler             SO Royall                      NH  
 -- Maldonado, Alex           FR Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Gabrielson, Brandon       FR Cashton                     NH  
 -- Mulder, Ben               JR West Salem                  NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laue, Mikayla             SO Richland Cen          10-00.00   10   
  2 Fema, Lacey               SR Viroqua                9-00.00    8   
  3 Veres, Lyssa              SO Viroqua                8-06.00    6   
  4 Bluske, Katie             JR Westby                 8-06.00    5   
  5 Humfeld, Stacy            JR Westby                 8-00.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Laura             JR Westby                 8-00.00    3   
  7 Ferris, Katie             SR West Salem             7-06.00    2   
  8 Schott, Stephanie         SR Viroqua                6-06.00    0.50
  8 Schellhorn, Anna          JR North Crawfo           6-06.00    0.50
 10 Furo, Danielle            SR North Crawfo           6-06.00  
 10 Althoff, Abby             FR West Salem             6-06.00  
 10 Culver, Katie             FR Richland Cen           6-06.00  
 -- Marko, Mira               FR Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Kruse, Heather            SR North Crawfo                NH  
 -- Fitzwater, Katie          FR Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Rich, Erica               FR West Salem                  NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenefick, Austin          JR Richland Cen          13-06.00   10   
  2 Schmitt, Zach             SR Bangor                12-06.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Garrett          SR West Salem            12-00.00    6   
  4 Butcher, Jacob            SO Richland Cen          11-06.00    5   
  5 Holte, Jess               SR Westby                10-06.00    4   
  6 Gordon, Alejandro         SR Viroqua               10-00.00    3   
  7 Schneider, Thomas         FR Richland Cen          10-00.00    2   
  8 Torgerson, Shane          SR North Crawfo          10-00.00    1   
  9 Meyer, Mark               JR North Crawfo           9-06.00  
  9 Reedy, Michael            JR West Salem             9-06.00  
 11 Schauf, Rylan             FR Sparta                 9-00.00  
 11 Anacker, Kahlil           FR Westby                 9-00.00  
 11 Hoff, Kyle                SO Westby                 9-00.00  
 11 Keesler, Taylor           SR Viroqua                9-00.00  
 15 Krueger, Wyatt            FR Bangor                 8-00.00  
 15 Sells, Ethan              JR West Salem             8-00.00  
 -- McClelland, JJ            FR Viroqua                    XNH  
 -- Vesbach, Erik             SO Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Abt, Isiah                FR Viroqua               X7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem            16-02.00   10   
  2 Oium, Ari                 SR Cashton               15-11.00    8   
  3 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton               15-07.50    6   
  4 Wiedl, Meghan             JR Sparta                14-08.25    5   
  5 Lessard, Logan            SO Seneca                14-05.25    4   
  6 Fortun, Megan             JR Westby                14-01.75    3   
  7 Massoth, Marissa          FR West Salem            13-10.25    2   
  8 Straub, Haylee            JR Bangor                13-09.00    1   
  9 Beron, Jenna              JR Bangor                13-06.25  
 10 Stafslien, Haley          FR Viroqua               13-05.50  
 11 Nigl, Mikayla             SO Richland Cen          13-04.75  
 12 Niemeier, Taylor          JR West Salem            13-03.50  
 13 Schwert, Sheri            SO North Crawfo          13-01.25  
 14 Marko, Mira               FR Viroqua               13-00.50  
 15 Brye, Casey               SR Westby                12-08.75  
 16 Powell, Heather           SO Richland Cen          12-07.75  
 17 Gokey, Megan              JR Seneca                12-07.25  
 18 Weber, Hana               JR Royall                12-07.00  
 19 Stevenson, Aubrey         FR North Crawfo          12-05.00  
 20 Widerholm, Janni          JR North Crawfo          12-02.00  
 21 Zmolek, Emma              JR Royall                11-11.75  
 22 Poulin, Lydia             JR De Soto               11-03.00  
 22 Gillespie, Paige          SO De Soto               11-03.00  
 24 Rynes, Jennifer           FR Brookwood             10-11.00  
 25 Masters, Cara             FR Royall                10-01.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex              SR West Salem            20-05.00   10   
  2 Stetzer, Shawn            SR Bangor                20-00.25    8   
  3 Fisher, Drew              JR Seneca                19-07.00    6   
  4 Dahl, Cody                SR Cashton               19-06.00    5   
  5 Engelson, Alex            JR Sparta                19-06.00    4   
  6 Niebuhr, Josh             SR West Salem            19-05.00    3   
  7 Stumlin, Josh             JR Bangor                18-03.00    2   
  8 Greene, Cody              FR West Salem            18-01.75    1   
  9 Shepherd, Jimmy           SR Brookwood             17-04.75  
 10 Ness, Gabe                JR Royall                17-04.25  
 11 Jarrett, Tyler            SR Westby                17-02.00  
 12 Baumeister, Jacob         SO North Crawfo          17-01.25  
 13 Marten, Josh              FR Brookwood             17-00.00  
 14 Peterson, Reece           SR Westby                16-10.50  
 15 Maldonado, Alex           FR Viroqua               16-08.50  
 16 Stevens, Kory             JR Richland Cen          15-09.75  
 17 Jerrett, Brandon          SR North Crawfo          15-08.00  
 18 Sangkayanan, Sermphan (G  FR De Soto               15-06.25  
 19 Champion, Joel            JR Viroqua               15-06.00  
 20 Pollock, David            SO Royall                15-05.75  
 21 Perry, Dylan              FR Cashton               14-11.50  
 22 Martin, Luke              JR Brookwood             14-00.50  
 23 Brandau, Ethan            SO Royall                13-10.00  
 24 Willis, Kody              SR Westby                12-06.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kruser, Allecia           SR West Salem            33-10.50   10   
  2 Arentz, Alyssa            SR Cashton               32-09.50    8   
  3 Kelsey, Katelyn           SR West Salem            30-11.50    6   
  4 Stafslien, Haley          FR Viroqua               30-06.50    5   
  5 Schneider, Mackenzie      FR Viroqua               30-03.00    4   
  6 Saucke, Nikki             SO North Crawfo          30-01.50    3   
  7 Miller, Madeline          SO Royall                29-02.00    2   
  8 Pieper, Andrea            FR Sparta                28-11.00    0.50
  8 Hemmersbach, Ally         JR Cashton               28-11.00    0.50
 10 Allbaugh, Amanda          JR North Crawfo          28-07.00  
 11 Dwyer, Jordyn             FR Westby                28-02.00  
 12 Slattery, Colleen         SR Cashton               27-01.50  
 13 Boland, Kalli             JR Seneca                26-11.50  
 14 Staberg, Bridget          SR West Salem            26-10.00  
 15 Parrish, Katie            FR Royall                22-07.00  
 16 Woodworth, Katelyn        FR Royall                21-06.00  
 17 Peacock, Lysianne         FR North Crawfo          19-11.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krause, Erik              SO Bangor                40-07.00   10   
  2 Feller, Herman            JR Westby                39-08.75    8   
  3 Hanson, Avery             JR Sparta                39-07.50    6   
  4 Carlson, Garrett          SR West Salem            39-04.00    5   
  5 Latour, Zach              SR Sparta                38-01.00    4   
  6 Baumeister, Jacob         SO North Crawfo          37-09.25    3   
  7 Saterbak, Atle            JR Westby                37-05.00    2   
  8 Severson, Patrick         JR West Salem            36-11.00    1   
  9 Viner, Athen              FR West Salem            36-05.00  
 10 Stevens, Kory             JR Richland Cen          35-08.00  
 11 Grimsled, Tyler           SR Seneca                35-06.00  
 12 Poshepny, Jack            FR Viroqua               35-03.75  
 13 Pollock, David            SO Royall                34-01.00  
 14 McCann, Zach              JR North Crawfo          33-09.75  
 15 Ziebell, Brandon          JR Royall                33-06.00  
 16 Nelson, Jeremy            SO Brookwood             32-00.00  
 17 Rynes, Walker             FR Brookwood             31-04.50  
 17 Schreier, Nick            FR Cashton               31-04.50  
 19 Begeman, Lucas            FR Westby                30-09.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Kim             SO Brookwood               106-11   10   
  2 Krajco, Alyssa            SR Richland Cen            106-01    8   
  3 Buchholz, Kelly           SR Brookwood               103-07    6   
  4 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby                   98-03    5   
  5 Hedrick, Katie            SO Sparta                   95-09    4   
  6 Hundt, Maryann            SR Bangor                   89-03    3   
  7 Pfaff, Jacinda            SO Sparta                   80-10    2   
  8 Conley, Megan             JR Royall                   80-07    1   
  9 Smith, Nicollet           FR Sparta                   78-10  
  9 Swiggum, Mackenzie        FR North Crawfo             78-10  
 11 Mack, Chelsey             SO Cashton                  77-02  
 12 Bjornstad, Katrina        FR Cashton                  77-00  
 13 Young, Bridget            JR West Salem               69-08  
 14 Young, Ginny              SO Viroqua                  66-01  
 15 Wilcox, Amy               SR Bangor                   65-07  
 16 Sines, Katerina           SO Westby                   64-06  
 17 Gabel, Audrey             SO De Soto                  61-04  
 18 Schlafer, Michelle        SR Richland Cen             60-10  
 19 Barlow, Riley             SO North Crawfo             60-05  
 20 Solverson, Jenny          SR Viroqua                  59-10  
 21 Pedretti, Allison         SO De Soto                  59-00  
 22 Kempf, Amanda             SO Cashton                  58-10  
 22 Niehausen, Gina           JR Royall                   58-10  
 24 Roberts, Sawyer           JR Seneca                   57-07  
 25 Minger, Hannah               West Salem               55-00  
 26 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby                   53-03  
 27 Baird, Anneka             SO Seneca                   52-09  
 28 McCormick, Jeanette       JR North Crawfo             49-10  
 29 Butzler, Erin             JR West Salem               48-06  
 30 Sugden, Katie             FR Royall                   46-03  
 -- Wiltrout, Maddy           FR Viroqua                 X53-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guy, Dustin               SR Richland Cen            158-08   10   
  2 Smith, Tye                JR Sparta                  138-08    8   
  3 Scoville, Vlad            JR De Soto                 121-04    6   
  4 Rogala, JT                SR West Salem              120-03    5   
  5 Dejno, Bryce              SO West Salem              116-04    4   
  6 Grimsled, Tyler           SR Seneca                  112-00    3   
  7 Cummer, Sam               SR Westby                  109-05    2   
  8 Jandt, Adam               SR West Salem              108-09    1   
  9 Thompson, Tyler           SO Viroqua                 107-08  
 10 Von Ruden, Cody           JR Cashton                 105-09  
 11 Amundson, Dan             SR Sparta                  104-02  
 12 Pierce, Luke              SR Bangor                  103-06  
 13 Thompson, Andrew          SR Bangor                  102-07  
 14 Frydenlund, Nick          JR Westby                  101-11  
 15 Beeler, Mike              JR Sparta                  100-02  
 16 Hemmersbach, Josh         JR Cashton                  99-03  
 17 Adsit, Alec               SO Richland Cen             98-01  
 18 Schreier, Wyatt           FR Westby                   93-07  
 19 Sherry, John              JR Viroqua                  87-02  
 20 Hemmersbach, Jacob        SO Cashton                  86-05  
 21 Henden, Jared             SR Viroqua                  85-04  
 22 Sheehan, Derek            SO De Soto                  83-08  
 23 Stellner, Nate            SR North Crawfo             79-08  
 24 Winslow, Matt             SR Seneca                   79-04  
 25 Conley, Matt              SR Royall                   70-04  
 26 Brudos, T.J               FR North Crawfo             70-02  
 27 Neuman, Chip              SR Royall                   65-10  
 28 McCarty, Calvin           SO De Soto                  62-02  
 29 Baird, Tullen             SO Seneca                   58-08  
 -- Whited-Ford, Kevin        FR Viroqua                 X64-04  
 -- Schipper, James           SO Viroqua                 X58-03  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hundt, Maryann            SR Bangor                34-08.25   10   
  2 Luxton, Briehn            SR Brookwood             32-03.00    8   
  3 Hedrick, Katie            SO Sparta                31-03.50    6   
  4 Brown, Hailey             SR Royall                30-09.50    5   
  5 Pfaff, Jacinda            SO Sparta                29-06.00    4   
  6 Krajco, Alyssa            SR Richland Cen          28-05.00    3   
  7 Buchholz, Kim             SO Brookwood             28-02.00    2   
  8 Conley, Megan             JR Royall                28-00.50    1   
  9 Smith, Nicollet           FR Sparta                27-08.50  
 10 Swiggum, Mackenzie        FR North Crawfo          26-11.50  
 11 Buchholz, Kelly           SR Brookwood             26-08.50  
 12 Parker, Janessa           JR Westby                26-08.00  
 13 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem            26-04.50  
 14 Bjornstad, Katrina        FR Cashton               25-09.25  
 15 Wilcox, Amy               SR Bangor                25-07.00  
 16 Young, Bridget            JR West Salem            25-05.00  
 17 Hauser, Libby             FR Westby                25-03.00  
 18 Cummings, Sonia           JR Cashton               24-08.50  
 19 Larson, Kaytlyn           SO West Salem            24-08.00  
 20 Niehausen, Gina           JR Royall                24-05.25  
 21 Powell, Heather           SO Richland Cen          23-02.00  
 22 Roberts, Sawyer           JR Seneca                21-10.00  
 23 Kochera, Brandi           SO North Crawfo          21-09.00  
 24 Johnson, Kia              SO Viroqua               21-03.00  
 25 Kempf, Amanda             SO Cashton               21-02.00  
 26 Solverson, Jenny          SR Viroqua               20-05.00  
 27 Baird, Anneka             SO Seneca                20-03.00  
 28 Pedretti, Allison         SO De Soto               20-02.50  
 29 Gabel, Audrey             SO De Soto               19-10.00  
 30 Marko, Tara               SR Viroqua               17-09.75  
 31 Morin, Jessica            SO Royall                 7-04.00  
 -- Hill, Bailey              FR Viroqua              X18-09.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tye                JR Sparta                47-05.00   10   
  2 Jandt, Adam               SR West Salem            45-10.00    8   
  3 Ziel, Richard             SR West Salem            43-11.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Andrew          SR Bangor                43-00.50    5   
  5 Guy, Dustin               SR Richland Cen          40-04.00    4   
  6 Beeler, Mike              JR Sparta                40-02.50    3   
  7 Thompson, Tyler           SO Viroqua               39-07.50    2   
  8 Rogala, JT                SR West Salem            38-05.50    1   
  9 Pierce, Luke              SR Bangor                38-03.00  
 10 Grimsled, Tyler           SR Seneca                37-00.50  
 11 Call, George              JR Westby                35-08.00  
 12 Sherry, John              JR Viroqua               35-02.50  
 13 Stoikes, Alex             JR Brookwood             34-08.00  
 14 Von Ruden, Cody           JR Cashton               34-04.00  
 15 Hemmersbach, Josh         JR Cashton               31-04.00  
 16 Stellner, Nate            SR North Crawfo          30-09.50  
 17 DeVault, Dane             SO Westby                30-07.50  
 17 Fortun, Cody              FR Westby                30-07.50  
 19 Buros-Nash, Tristen       FR De Soto               29-07.50  
 20 Deaver, Tyler             SR Viroqua               29-03.00  
 21 Steger, Mark              JR Cashton               28-03.00  
 22 Kirchner, Alex            JR De Soto               28-02.00  
 23 Brudos, T.J               FR North Crawfo          28-01.00  
 23 Boardman, Mitch           SO De Soto               28-01.00  
 25 Calhoun, Reece            JR Royall                27-04.00  
 26 Neuman, Chip              SR Royall                25-07.50  
 27 Baird, Tullen             SO Seneca                24-06.00  
 28 Reynolds, Kip             FR Seneca                18-11.50  
 -- Whited-Ford, Kevin        FR Viroqua              X25-00.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sparta                     123.50     2) Viroqua                   119.50
    3) West Salem                  98.50     4) Cashton                    93   
    5) Westby                      79        6) Brookwood                  42   
    7) Royall                      34        8) Bangor                     30   
    8) Richland Center             30       10) North Crawford             28.50
   11) Seneca                      19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 186        2) Westby                     75.50
    3) Viroqua                     75        4) Sparta                     73   
    5) Bangor                      70        6) Cashton                    60   
    7) Richland Center             52        8) North Crawford             47   
    9) Seneca                      20       10) De Soto                    16   
   11) Brookwood                   14.50    12) Royall                      7