Licensed to Frederic 7-12 School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 08:10 PM
                       Frederic  Invitational - 5/9/2011                       
                                 Frederic, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karl, Sage                SR Frederic               12.94      12.80   4   10  
  2 Tschida, Alex             SR Turtle Lake/           13.33      13.20   4    8  
  3 Carlson, Tanesha          SR Frederic               13.56      13.80   4    6  
  4 Laduke, Jackie            SO Luck                   14.30      13.90   3    4.5
  4 Cassel, Hannah            FR Shell Lake             13.20      13.90   4    4.5
  6 Butler, Brittany          FR Grantsburg                        14.00   1    3  
  7 Poirier, Rachael          FR Frederic               14.10      14.30   4    1.5
  7 Cermin, Hayley            FR St. Croix Fa           14.40      14.30   3    1.5
  9 Jacobs, Queen             JR St. Croix Fa           14.50      14.31   3 
 10 Lemay, Leah               SO Luck                   14.40      14.60   3 
 11 McCloud, Raquel           SO St. Croix Fa           14.70      14.70   3 
 12 Buhr, Emily               FR Clear Lake             14.80      14.80   3 
 13 Tiegs, Cheyenne           FR Shell Lake             16.50      14.90   2 
 13 Saraceno, Becca           SO Webster                14.96      14.90   3 
 13 Kuhl, Megan               JR Clear Lake             13.96      14.90   4 
 16 Kern, Merissa             SO Webster                15.89      15.00   2 
 17 Moskal, Courtney          FR Turtle Lake/           14.70      15.30   3 
 18 Anderson, Mariah          FR Grantsburg             15.54      15.40   2 
 19 Franzel, Julie            JR Luck                   15.10      15.50   2 
 20 Starks, Ashley            FR Webster                           16.70   2 
 -- Kettula, Kyaisha          SO Siren High S                         NT   1 
 -- Moore, Amber              FR Siren High S           13.20         NT   4 
 -- Shin, DaJung              JR Turtle Lake/                         NT   2 
 -- Anderson, Hana            FR Shell Lake             14.00         NT   4 
 -- Tang, Leslie              JR Siren High S                         NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karl, Sage                SR Frederic               26.85      27.10   3   10  
  2 Tschida, Alex             SR Turtle Lake/           27.60      28.00   3    8  
  3 Lee, Jenna                JR Clear Lake             29.63      29.30   3    6  
  4 Poirier, Rachael          FR Frederic               29.61      29.90   3    5  
  5 Jorgenson, Samantha       SO St. Croix Fa           29.90      30.00   2    4  
  6 Richter, Lauren           JR St. Croix Fa           30.10      30.10   2    3  
  7 Saraceno, Becca           SO Webster                33.50      30.80   2    2  
  8 Buhr, Emily               FR Clear Lake             30.80      31.40   2    1  
  9 Appel, Paige              SO St. Croix Fa           32.10      31.80   2 
 10 Moskal, Courtney          FR Turtle Lake/           31.78      32.40   2 
 11 Anderson, Mariah          FR Grantsburg             33.91      32.70   1 
 12 O'Brien, Tylyn            FR Frederic               32.40      33.70   2 
 13 Payson, Katie             JR Webster                           34.20   1 
 14 Tiegs, Cheyenne           FR Shell Lake             31.85      34.80   2 
 15 Starks, Ashley            FR Webster                36.18      36.40   1 
 16 Hartmann, Vera            JR Shell Lake                        36.60   1 
 -- LaBlanc, Kirsten          JR Clear Lake             29.63         NT   3 
 -- Anderson, Hana            FR Shell Lake             28.80         NT   3 
 -- Moore, Amber              FR Siren High S           27.70         NT   3 
 -- Burkhardt, Haley          JR Grantsburg             29.54         NT   3 
 -- Kettula, Kyaisha          SO Siren High S                         NT   1 
 -- Taylor, Jade              FR Siren High S                         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassel, Jen               JR Shell Lake           1:03.00    1:02.10   3   10  
  2 Karl, Calla               SR Frederic             1:02.99    1:03.70   3    8  
  3 Cardinal, McKenna         FR Turtle Lake/         1:07.03    1:06.40   3    6  
  4 Goepfert, Saisha          JR Grantsburg           1:05.00    1:07.80   3    5  
  5 Klugow, Tiah              FR Turtle Lake/         1:09.00    1:09.00   2    4  
  6 Wenell, Briana            SO St. Croix Fa         1:09.20    1:09.50   2    3  
  7 Orton, Taylor             SO St. Croix Fa         1:10.20    1:10.90   2    2  
  8 Laduke, Jackie            SO Luck                 1:11.90    1:11.40   1    1  
  9 Lemay, Leah               SO Luck                 1:10.00    1:11.80   2 
  9 Shafer, Paige             FR Clear Lake           1:11.05    1:11.80   1 
 11 Butler, Brittany          FR Grantsburg           1:11.00    1:14.00   2 
 12 Dochniak, Cailea          SO Webster              1:15.00    1:15.00   1 
 -- Vangsness, Tanae          SO Clear Lake           1:09.00         NT   2 
 -- Tschida, Alex             SR Turtle Lake/         1:03.00         NT   3 
 -- Bergmann, Erica           FR St. Croix Fa         1:07.60         NT   2 
 -- Mishler, Shabana          JR Frederic             1:14.33         NT   1 
 -- Campion, Brittany         JR Clear Lake           1:06.20         NT   3 
 -- Karl, Hannah              SO Luck                 1:18.20         NT   1 
 -- Burkhardt, Haley          JR Grantsburg           1:06.00         NT   3 
 -- Engebretson, Leah         JR Frederic             1:09.80         NT   2 
 -- Emery, Raven              SO Siren High S         1:16.00         NT   1 
 -- Taylor, Jade              FR Siren High S                         NT   1 
 -- Moore, Amber              FR Siren High S         1:05.00         NT   3 
 -- Schaefer, Brianna         FR Shell Lake           1:37.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karl, Calla               SR Frederic             2:35.31    2:36.30    10  
  2 Levendoski, Shannon       JR Clear Lake           2:37.19    2:37.20     8  
  3 Bergmann, Erica           FR St. Croix Fa         2:36.00    2:37.50     6  
  4 Rademacher, Jessica       FR St. Croix Fa         2:43.30    2:46.20     5  
  5 Gaffney, Angela           SR Grantsburg           2:42.00    2:55.70     4  
  6 Vangsness, Tanae          SO Clear Lake           2:55.07    3:01.40     3  
  7 Shafer, Paige             FR Clear Lake           3:06.68    3:05.70     2  
  8 Schiller, Gabby           SO Webster              3:23.00    3:07.00     1  
  9 Granzin, Abigail          JR Shell Lake           3:00.00    3:08.30  
 10 Jensen, Breanna           JR Frederic             3:14.00    3:10.20  
 11 McMullin, Tracy           FR Shell Lake                      3:17.00  
 12 Hatfield, Alyx            SO Webster                         3:52.90  
 -- Pakorny, Shania           FR Shell Lake           2:35.00         NT  
 -- Schaefer, Brianna         FR Shell Lake           3:11.00         NT  
 -- Brown, Liz                SO Siren High S         2:38.00         NT  
 -- Amundson, Megan           JR Frederic             3:06.18         NT  
 -- Tang, Leslie              JR Siren High S                         NT  
 -- Kelley, Paige             JR Siren High S                         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma            JR Shell Lake           6:00.00    5:46.70    10  
  2 Knauber, Sarah            SR Frederic             6:05.00    6:01.00     8  
  3 Gaffney, Angela           SR Grantsburg           6:12.00    6:11.30     6  
  4 Holmdahl, Allie           SO St. Croix Fa         6:11.10    6:20.40     5  
  5 Bergmann, Bailey          SR St. Croix Fa         6:13.90    6:21.70     4  
  6 Brightbill, Abby          FR Frederic             6:43.00    6:36.10     3  
  7 Anderson, Emily           FR Clear Lake           6:35.16    6:37.10     2  
  8 Petersen, Whitney         FR Luck                 6:38.80    6:40.30     1  
  9 Karl, Hannah              SO Luck                 6:54.30    6:51.20  
 10 Granzin, Abigail          JR Shell Lake           7:22.00    6:54.80  
 11 Dyson, Danielle           JR Webster              6:59.00    7:18.90  
 12 Williams, Aurora          SO Clear Lake                      8:17.60  
 13 Martin, Allison           JR Frederic             8:07.21    8:39.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Samantha          SR Frederic            12:26.51   12:49.80    10  
  2 Gaffney, Angela           SR Grantsburg          13:32.00   13:24.20     8  
  3 Stone, Savannah           SO St. Croix Fa        14:14.10   14:43.30     6  
  4 Anderson, Emily           FR Clear Lake          14:19.93   15:02.10     5  
  5 Bollig, Ashley            SR St. Croix Fa        15:07.00   15:20.80     4  
  6 Toda, Chisato             SR St. Croix Fa        15:20.10   16:03.10     3  
  7 Williams, Aurora          SO Clear Lake                     18:02.70     2  
  8 Schiller, Tessa           SO Webster             21:30.00   22:29.10     1  
 -- Brightbill, Abby          FR Frederic            14:31.69         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colbeth, Maddi            SO Clear Lake             19.78      19.50   2   10  
  2 Sheffler, Kelsey          FR Webster                20.00      20.00   2    8  
  3 Campbell, Kierstyn        FR St. Croix Fa           20.20      20.30   2    6  
  4 Holmstrom, Jill           SO Webster                21.77      20.90   1    5  
  5 Douglas, Kourtni          SO Frederic               21.48      22.50   2    4  
  6 Brinker, Katie            FR Clear Lake             22.09      22.70   1    3  
  7 Schultz, Jenna            FR Shell Lake             25.15      23.00   1    2  
 -- Simpson, Karry            SR Frederic               19.82         NT   2 
 -- Raval, Angie              SO Turtle Lake/           18.07         NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Autumn          SO St. Croix Fa           53.70      54.80   2   10  
  2 Colbeth, Maddi            SO Clear Lake             55.12      57.00   2    8  
  3 Campbell, Kierstyn        FR St. Croix Fa           58.90      58.90   2    6  
  4 Elliott, Marissa          FR Webster                         1:01.20   1    5  
  5 Holmstrom, Jill           SO Webster              1:04.00    1:02.10   2    4  
  6 Brinker, Katie            FR Clear Lake           1:09.07    1:09.00   1    3  
 -- Simpson, Karry            SR Frederic             1:01.50         NT   2 
 -- Brightbill, Abby          FR Frederic             1:02.09         NT   2 
 -- Dyson, Danielle           JR Webster              1:08.00         NT   1 
 -- Raval, Angie              SO Turtle Lake/           52.57         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederic                                            53.80      53.60    10  
     1) Anderson, Allison SR            2) Carlson, Tanesha SR            
     3) Blok, Amanda SR                 4) Karl, Sage SR                  
  2 Shell Lake                                          56.00      54.80     8  
     1) Cassel, Hannah FR               2) Anderson, Hana FR              
     3) Pakorny, Shania FR              4) Cassel, Jen JR                 
  3 Clear Lake                                          56.27      56.10     6  
     1) Kuhl, Megan JR                  2) Buhr, Emily FR                 
     3) LaBlanc, Kirsten JR             4) Shafer, Emily SO               
  4 St. Croix Falls                                     56.90      57.70     5  
     1) Jacobs, Queen JR                2) Cermin, Hayley FR              
     3) Jorgenson, Samantha SO          4) McCloud, Raquel SO             
 -- Siren High School                                   59.30         NT  
     1) Bjornstad, Ashley SR            2) Hubbell, Daphne SR             
     3) Keller, Danielle SR             4) Sexton, Kristen SR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear Lake                                        1:59.45    1:58.00    10  
     1) Kuhl, Megan JR                  2) Shafer, Emily SO               
     3) LaBlanc, Kirsten JR             4) Wyss, Kristin SR               
  2 Frederic                                          1:58.65    1:58.20     8  
     1) Anderson, Allison SR            2) Carlson, Tanesha SR            
     3) Poirier, Rachael FR             4) Blok, Amanda SR                
  3 St. Croix Falls                                   1:59.30    1:58.50     6  
     1) Jorgenson, Samantha SO          2) McCloud, Raquel SO             
     3) Richter, Lauren JR              4) Mahler, Ally JR                
  4 Shell Lake                                        1:46.00    1:59.30     5  
     1) Cassel, Hannah FR               2) Anderson, Hana FR              
     3) Knoop, Colleen FR               4) Pakorny, Shania FR             
 -- Siren High School                                 2:08.00         NT  
     1) Bjornstad, Ashley SR            2) Keller, Danielle SR            
     3) Mitchell, Abigail JR            4) Brown, Liz SO                  
 -- Grantsburg                                                        NT  
     1) Anderson, Mariah FR             2) Burkhardt, Haley JR            
     3) Butler, Brittany FR             4) Cook, Jaden FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear Lake                                        4:32.47    4:35.00    10  
     1) Wyss, Kristin SR                2) Vangsness, Tanae SO            
     3) Levendoski, Shannon JR          4) Campion, Brittany JR           
  2 St. Croix Falls                                   4:36.10    4:36.80     8  
     1) Bergmann, Erica FR              2) Rademacher, Jessica FR         
     3) Wenell, Briana SO               4) Erickson, Autumn SO            
 -- Frederic                                          4:48.79         NT  
     1) Amundson, Megan JR              2) Simpson, Karry SR              
     3) Engebretson, Leah JR            4) Underwood, Sara JR             
 -- Siren High School                                 5:02.00         NT  
     1) Bjornstad, Ashley SR            2) Keller, Danielle SR            
     3) Brown, Liz SO                   4) Emery, Raven SO                
 -- Turtle Lake/Clayton                               4:48.11         NT  
     1) Cardinal, McKenna FR            2) Klugow, Tiah FR                
     3) Hanson, Tricia SR               4) Braml, Liz JR                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederic                                         10:20.99   10:54.70    10  
     1) Nelson, Samantha SR             2) Engebretson, Leah JR           
     3) Knauber, Sarah SR               4) Karl, Calla SR                 
  2 Clear Lake                                       10:51.20   11:04.50     8  
     1) Campion, Brittany JR            2) Lee, Jenna JR                  
     3) Vangsness, Tanae SO             4) Levendoski, Shannon JR         
  3 St. Croix Falls                                  11:19.10   11:25.90     6  
     1) Bergmann, Bailey SR             2) Erickson, Autumn SO            
     3) Holmdahl, Allie SO              4) Stone, Savannah SO             
 -- Shell Lake                                                        NT  
     1) Dunham, Sage JR                 2) Granzin, Abigail JR            
     3) McMullin, Tracy FR              4) Schaefer, Brianna FR           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blok, Amanda              SR Frederic             4-10.00    5-03.00    10  
  2 Goepfert, Saisha          JR Grantsburg           4-08.00    4-10.00     8  
  3 Campbell, Kierstyn        FR St. Croix Fa         4-06.00    4-06.00     5.5
  3 Erickson, Autumn          SO St. Croix Fa         4-06.00    4-06.00     5.5
  5 Cermin, Hayley            FR St. Croix Fa         4-04.00    4-06.00     4  
  6 Elliott, Marissa          FR Webster              4-00.00    4-04.00     3  
  7 Pakorny, Shania           FR Shell Lake           4-04.00    4-04.00     2  
  8 Schiller, Gabby           SO Webster              4-00.00    4-00.00     1  
  9 Koelz, Mackenzie          JR Webster              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pardun, Shaina            SR Webster              8-00.00    8-06.00    10  
  2 LaBlanc, Kirsten          JR Clear Lake           6-00.00    7-00.00     8  
  3 Koelz, Mackenzie          JR Webster              6-06.00    6-06.00     6  
  4 Shafer, Paige             FR Clear Lake           5-06.00    6-00.00     5  
  5 Douglas, Kourtni          SO Frederic             5-06.00    6-00.00     4  
  6 Herrick, Amy              SO St. Croix Fa         6-00.00    5-06.00     3  
 -- Simpson, Karry            SR Frederic             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Nyberg, Sarah             JR Webster              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Appel, Paige              SO St. Croix Fa         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jorgenson, Samantha       SO St. Croix Fa         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tschida, Alex             SR Turtle Lake/                   15-07.75    10  
  2 Cermin, Hayley            FR St. Croix Fa        13-08.00   14-03.00     8  
  3 Colbeth, Maddi            SO Clear Lake          13-10.00   13-10.75     6  
  4 Cassel, Hannah            FR Shell Lake          14-03.00   13-08.75     5  
  5 Poirier, Rachael          FR Frederic            13-05.00   13-08.00     4  
  6 Klugow, Tiah              FR Turtle Lake/        12-01.00   13-02.75     3  
  7 McCloud, Raquel           SO St. Croix Fa        13-01.00   13-00.50     2  
  8 Carlson, Tanesha          SR Frederic            14-09.00   12-11.75     1  
  9 Jacobs, Queen             JR St. Croix Fa        13-00.00   12-08.50  
 10 Kuhl, Megan               JR Clear Lake          13-05.00   12-06.75  
 11 Tiegs, Cheyenne           FR Shell Lake          11-03.00   12-03.25  
 12 Payson, Katie             JR Webster             10-11.00   11-11.00  
 13 Brown, Callan             SR Webster             10-02.00   11-05.50  
 14 Hartmann, Vera            JR Shell Lake                     11-02.75  
 15 Burton, Paige             SO Frederic            13-05.00   10-11.00  
 16 Lemay, Leah               SO Luck                14-01.00   10-08.75  
 17 Emberson, Nikki           SO Webster              9-11.00   10-03.00  
 -- Keller, Danielle          SR Siren High S        11-06.00         ND  
 -- Hubbell, Daphne           SR Siren High S        14-07.00         ND  
 -- Sexton, Kristen           SR Siren High S        12-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Samantha          SR Frederic            32-02.00   31-05.50    10  
  2 Wyss, Kristin             SR Clear Lake          30-10.00   29-04.00     8  
  3 Geissness, Sydney         SO St. Croix Fa        28-00.00   27-05.75     6  
  4 Burton, Paige             SO Frederic            28-02.00   27-05.50     5  
  5 Hartmann, Vera            JR Shell Lake                     24-09.50     4  
  6 Orton, Taylor             SO St. Croix Fa        26-09.00   24-03.00     3  
  7 Brightbill, Abby          FR Frederic            25-06.00   24-02.00     2  
 -- Gibbs, Michelle           SR Webster             30-10.00         ND  
 -- Moskal, Courtney          FR Turtle Lake/        25-03.00         ND  
 -- Bjornstad, Ashley         SR Siren High S                         ND  
 -- Sexton, Kristen           SR Siren High S        25-09.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Allison         SR Frederic            28-05.00   30-07.25    10  
  2 Knoop, Colleen            FR Shell Lake          31-04.00   29-07.50     8  
  3 Vangsness, Tanae          SO Clear Lake          29-06.00   28-04.00     6  
  4 Lee, Jamie                JR Clear Lake          28-04.00   27-10.25     5  
  5 Johnson, Tanya            JR Webster             28-00.00   27-09.00     4  
  6 Rademacher, Jessica       FR St. Croix Fa        28-01.00   26-10.25     3  
  7 Geissness, Sydney         SO St. Croix Fa        26-06.00   26-00.00     2  
  8 Mahler, Ally              JR St. Croix Fa        26-04.00   25-10.50     1  
  9 Lee, Jenna                JR Clear Lake          27-11.00   25-09.50  
 10 Schultz, Jenna            FR Shell Lake          24-05.00   24-11.50  
 11 Laduke, Jackie            SO Luck                27-04.00   24-05.00  
 12 Kanipes, McKenzie         SO Turtle Lake/        25-06.00   24-04.00  
 13 Larson, Jalicia           FR Webster             23-00.00   24-00.00  
 14 Donath, Shelbie           SO Turtle Lake/        23-10.00   23-09.50  
 15 Nelson, Bella             FR Luck                23-06.00   23-06.00  
 16 Thielke, Sarah            FR Webster             22-04.00   23-02.00  
 17 Douglas, Kourtni          SO Frederic            23-06.00   23-00.00  
 18 O'Brien, Tylyn            FR Frederic            22-10.00   22-09.25  
 -- Guevara, Ashley           SR Siren High S        33-01.00         ND  
 -- Hubbell, Daphne           SR Siren High S        32-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rein, Shauna              JR Webster                70-07      76-01    10  
  2 Nelson, Bella             FR Luck                   77-10      75-03     8  
  3 Mulliner, Audrey          JR Webster                65-00      74-00     6  
  4 Anderson, Allison         SR Frederic               83-01      73-08     5  
  5 Colbeth, Maddi            SO Clear Lake             72-11      71-05     4  
  6 Heinz, Aleah              FR Webster                72-03      70-06     3  
  7 Kanipes, McKenzie         SO Turtle Lake/                      67-01     2  
  8 Knoop, Colleen            FR Shell Lake             87-11      66-01     1  
  9 Donath, Shelbie           SO Turtle Lake/           70-06      66-01  
 10 Schultz, Jenna            FR Shell Lake             67-01      65-09  
 11 Lee, Jamie                JR Clear Lake             67-11      65-01  
 12 Houtari, Laurissa         SO Frederic               63-05      64-06  
 13 Ownes, Julia              SO Frederic               67-05      58-09  
 14 Herrick, Amy              SO St. Croix Fa           50-00      43-01  
 -- Orton, Taylor             SO St. Croix Fa           55-04         ND  
 -- Guevara, Ashley           SR Siren High S           98-01         ND  
 -- Geissness, Sydney         SO St. Croix Fa           93-01         ND  
 -- Brown, Liz                SO Siren High S           75-01         ND  
 -- Hubbell, Daphne           SR Siren High S           92-02         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Matt           SR Clear Lake             11.60      11.30   3   10  
  2 Yeske, Ben                SR Turtle Lake/           11.18      11.60   3    8  
  3 Radinzel, Garret          SR St. Croix Fa           11.50      11.61   3    6  
  4 Marek, Jace               JR St. Croix Fa           11.10      11.70   3    5  
  5 Buehler, Robert           JR Webster                12.21      12.00   3    4  
  6 Kirk, Robert              SR Frederic               12.40      12.20   2    3  
  7 Nakashima, Aane           SR Frederic               12.30      12.50   3    1.5
  7 Crosby, Ian               SO Clear Lake             12.30      12.50   2    1.5
  9 Mikula, Ryan              SR Shell Lake             12.70      12.51   2 
 10 Bertram, Alex             JR St. Croix Fa           11.80      12.60   3 
 10 Strenke, Tyler            SO Clear Lake             12.40      12.60   2 
 12 Armour, Evan              SO Luck                   13.02      12.80   1 
 13 Clemons, Blain            SO Frederic               13.00      14.30   2 
 14 Tretsven, Colton          SO Grantsburg                        14.50   1 
 -- Williams, Tory            SR Shell Lake                           NT   1 
 -- Rozumalski, Jan           SO Luck                   12.50         NT   2 
 -- Truttmann, Tristan        SO Turtle Lake/           13.32         NT   1 
 -- Sandstrom, Jeremy         JR Shell Lake                           NT   1 
 -- D'Jock, John              FR Siren High S           12.70         NT   2 
 -- Hubbell, Dana             SR Siren High S           11.90         NT   3 
 -- Wesenberg, Cayel          SO Luck                   14.42         NT   1 
 -- Wikstrom, Jeremy          SR Siren High S           12.70         NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillman, Marshall         SO St. Croix Fa           23.70      24.00   3   10  
  2 Yeske, Ben                SR Turtle Lake/           23.60      24.10   3    8  
  3 Swanson, Shane            SO St. Croix Fa           24.00      24.50   3    6  
  4 Laduke, Jacob             JR Luck                   25.39      24.90   2    4.5
  4 Denotter, AJ              SO Shell Lake             24.90      24.90   3    4.5
  6 Bartylla, Brett           JR Luck                   25.50      25.20   2    3  
  7 Zelinski, Cody            JR St. Croix Fa           23.90      25.50   3    2  
  8 Lloyd, Anthony            SO Shell Lake             25.50      25.60   2    1  
  9 Crosby, Ian               SO Clear Lake             25.20      25.80   3 
 10 Strenke, Tyler            SO Clear Lake             26.00      25.90   2 
 11 Harvey, Michael           FR Clear Lake             26.60      26.20   2 
 12 Stoner, Erik              JR Frederic               26.60      26.30   2 
 13 Moen, Hunter              FR Turtle Lake/           27.40      26.80   1 
 14 Bork, Austin              JR Webster                           27.80   1 
 15 Wilson, Caleb             FR Webster                           28.60   1 
 16 Dreier, Cody              SR Webster                           29.20   1 
 17 Clemons, Blain            SO Frederic               29.10      30.60   1 
 -- Lindgren, Nick            JR Grantsburg             26.40         NT   2 
 -- Jeon, Jin                 SR Grantsburg             25.27         NT   3 
 -- Mixsooke, Reuben          SO Siren High S                         NT   1 
 -- Wegner, Isaac             JR Siren High S           24.00         NT   3 
 -- Wesenberg, Cayel          SO Luck                   26.50         NT   2 
 -- D'Jock, John              FR Siren High S                         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strilzuk, Landen          SR Luck                   54.54      53.30   3   10  
  2 Zelinski, Cody            JR St. Croix Fa           55.50      55.80   3    8  
  3 Ackerley, Ben             SR Frederic               55.20      56.70   3    6  
  4 Kriegel, Mason            SR Webster                59.80      56.90   3    5  
  5 Harvey, Michael           FR Clear Lake             58.50      58.50   3    4  
  6 Gilbert, Brian            FR St. Croix Fa           59.00      59.40   3    3  
  7 Schiller, Zach            FR Turtle Lake/                      59.70   1    2  
  8 Richey, Alex              FR Luck                 1:02.16    1:01.10   2    1  
  9 Stoner, Erik              JR Frederic             1:02.00    1:01.70   2 
 10 Armour, Evan              SO Luck                            1:01.90   1 
 11 Lund, Tim                 FR Frederic             1:04.00    1:04.40   2 
 12 French, Cody              SO St. Croix Fa         1:10.00    1:04.50   1 
 13 Roberts, Damon            FR Grantsburg           1:06.00    1:07.30   2 
 14 Wusterhausen, John        SR Clear Lake           1:01.00    1:07.90   2 
 -- Kirk, Zach                FR Clear Lake           1:08.00         NT   1 
 -- Mortel, Alec              SR Luck                 1:01.07         NT   2 
 -- Wampfler, Mike            SR Siren High S           59.00         NT   3 
 -- Jeon, Jin                 SR Grantsburg             57.60         NT   3 
 -- Packel, Nathan            SO Siren High S         1:03.00         NT   2 
 -- Moen, Hunter              FR Turtle Lake/                         NT   1 
 -- Larson, Matt              SO Siren High S         1:00.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strilzuk, Landen          SR Luck                 2:09.20    2:07.60    10  
  2 Lund, Josiah              SR Frederic             2:07.00    2:07.70     8  
  3 Nussbaum, Ryan            JR St. Croix Fa                    2:11.10     6  
  4 Kay, Josiah               JR Shell Lake           2:18.00    2:14.90     5  
  5 Solberg, Jayson           JR Clear Lake           2:20.00    2:18.60     4  
  6 Ladwig, Travis            SR Turtle Lake/         2:19.78    2:20.00     3  
  7 Parker, Caleb             JR Shell Lake           2:22.00    2:20.90     2  
  8 Ohnstad, Jacob            FR Grantsburg           2:27.00    2:21.40     1  
  9 Williams, Tanner          FR Shell Lake           2:20.00    2:23.80  
 10 Eisin, Chris              JR St. Croix Fa         2:25.00    2:25.60  
 11 Tumm, Zach                JR Clear Lake           2:23.00    2:28.90  
 12 Weber, Oudy               FR Webster              2:40.00    2:29.80  
 13 Braml, Jake               JR Turtle Lake/         2:37.50    2:31.40  
 14 Lund, Tim                 FR Frederic             2:25.00    2:36.50  
 15 Richey, Alex              FR Luck                 2:31.37    2:40.60  
 16 Wusterhausen, John        SR Clear Lake           2:40.00    2:41.70  
 17 Evans, Tony               JR Frederic             2:32.00    2:51.30  
 18 Leach, Cody               FR St. Croix Fa         2:38.50    2:52.50  
 19 Rankin, Randy             JR Webster                         3:35.10  
 -- Mortel, Alec              SR Luck                 2:26.55         NT  
 -- Wampfler, Mike            SR Siren High S         2:45.00         NT  
 -- Stiemann, Lucas           FR Siren High S         2:56.00         NT  
 -- Larson, Nathan            SR Siren High S         2:50.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelash, Rashaud           JR St. Croix Fa         4:45.00    4:48.60    10  
  2 Frey, Alex                JR St. Croix Fa         4:58.00    5:05.80     8  
  3 Ullrich, Erik             SR Clear Lake           5:10.00    5:11.40     6  
  4 Ohnstad, Jacob            FR Grantsburg           5:14.00    5:12.90     5  
  5 Eisin, Chris              JR St. Croix Fa         5:25.00    5:25.30     4  
  6 Baker, Austin             SO Luck                 5:29.56    5:33.30     3  
  7 Olson, Erland             FR Grantsburg           5:29.00    5:41.30     2  
  8 Smith, Matt               SO Webster              5:39.00    5:45.20     1  
  9 Weber, Oudy               FR Webster              5:58.00    5:52.10  
 10 Wusterhausen, John        SR Clear Lake           5:56.00    5:55.90  
 11 Evans, Tony               JR Frederic             6:04.00    6:13.70  
 12 Sanchez, Jesse            SR Frederic             7:40.00    6:33.50  
 -- Sandstrom, Jeremy         JR Shell Lake                           NT  
 -- Barr, Vincent             FR Siren High S                         NT  
 -- Greene, Devin             SR Webster              5:00.00         NT  
 -- Schiller, Zach            FR Turtle Lake/                         NT  
 -- Williams, Tanner          FR Shell Lake           6:01.00         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelash, Rashaud           JR St. Croix Fa        10:25.00   10:27.30    10  
  2 Olson, Erland             FR Grantsburg          12:08.00   12:01.30     8  
  3 Smith, Matt               SO Webster             12:39.32   12:17.80     6  
  4 Anderson, Connor          JR Clear Lake          12:40.00   12:29.20     5  
 -- Barr, Vincent             FR Siren High S                         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tony            SR Frederic               15.72      16.00    10  
  2 Wickboldt, Travis         SR Clear Lake             16.90      16.90     8  
  3 Kerkow, Garret            FR St. Croix Fa           17.90      18.60     6  
  4 Drinken, Kodi             SR St. Croix Fa           17.90      18.70     5  
  5 Nelson, Mitchell          JR Turtle Lake/           18.99      19.00     4  
  6 Hopkins, Cullan           FR Webster                           20.10     3  
  7 Egan, Michael             FR Turtle Lake/           22.39      21.60     2  
 -- Wampfler, Matt            SO Siren High S           21.20         NT  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tony            SR Frederic               43.00      42.30   2   10  
  2 O'Connell, Matt           SR Clear Lake             43.50      42.50   2    8  
  3 Drinken, Kodi             SR St. Croix Fa           46.50      45.90   2    6  
  4 Hopkins, Cullan           FR Webster                           49.40   2    5  
  5 Nelson, Mitchell          JR Turtle Lake/           50.50      50.10   2    4  
  6 Hatleli, Marshall         FR Turtle Lake/                      53.70   1    3  
  7 Egan, Michael             FR Turtle Lake/           53.90      53.90   2    2  
  8 Kerkow, Garret            FR St. Croix Fa           47.00      54.70   2    1  
  9 Clemons, Blain            SO Frederic               55.00    1:01.60   1 
 -- Wickboldt, Travis         SR Clear Lake             43.70         NT   2 
 -- Wampfler, Matt            SO Siren High S                         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                     44.50      45.30    10  
     1) Dillman, Marshall SO            2) Swanson, Shane SO              
     3) Marek, Jace JR                  4) Radinzel, Garret SR            
  2 Clear Lake                                          47.60      47.50     8  
     1) O'Connell, Matt SR              2) Strenke, Tyler SO              
     3) Crosby, Ian SO                  4) Solberg, Jayson JR             
  3 Shell Lake                                          49.00      47.60     6  
     1) Denotter, AJ SO                 2) Mikula, Ryan SR                
     3) Maher, Cavan SR                 4) Anderson, Tyler SR             
  4 Luck                                                51.60      48.20     5  
     1) Laduke, Jacob JR                2) Christensen, Joe JR            
     3) Bartylla, Brett JR              4) Walsh-Brenizer, AJ SR          
  5 Frederic                                            49.42      48.30     4  
     1) Kirk, Robert SR                 2) Stoner, Erik JR                
     3) Peterson, Bradley SO            4) Chenal, Adam SO                
 -- Grantsburg                                          52.00         NT  
     1) Jeon, Jin SR                    2) Falk, Andy SR                  
     3) Berry, Richard FR               4) Heller, Dylan JR               
 -- Siren High School                                   59.30         NT  
     1) Wikstrom, Jeremy SR             2) Wegner, Isaac JR               
     3) Reh, Coty SR                    4) Hubbell, Dana SR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   1:34.20    1:35.30    10  
     1) Swanson, Shane SO               2) Dillman, Marshall SO           
     3) Radinzel, Garret SR             4) Marek, Jace JR                 
  2 Shell Lake                                        1:40.00    1:40.20     8  
     1) Denotter, AJ SO                 2) Lloyd, Anthony SO              
     3) Mikula, Ryan SR                 4) Maher, Cavan SR                
  3 Luck                                              1:40.00    1:41.60     6  
     1) Bartylla, Brett JR              2) Laduke, Jacob JR               
     3) Christensen, Joe JR             4) James, Kyle SR                 
  4 Clear Lake                                                   1:47.60     5  
     1) Ullrich, Erik SR                2) Arcand, Sam SR                 
     3) Tumm, Zach JR                   4) Anderson, Connor JR            
  5 Frederic                                          2:10.00    1:50.90     4  
     1) Peterson, Bradley SO            2) Chelmo, John SR                
     3) Evans, Tony JR                  4) Nakashima, Aane SR             
 -- Grantsburg                                        1:53.00         NT  
     1) Berry, Richard FR               2) Mogel, Devon JR                
     3) Heller, Dylan JR                4) Roberts, Damon FR              
 -- Siren High School                                 1:52.60         NT  
     1) Wikstrom, Jeremy SR             2) Mixsooke, Reuben SO            
     3) Neurer, Adam JR                 4) Reh, Coty SR                   
 -- Turtle Lake/Clayton                                               DQ  
     1) Moen, Hunter FR                 2) Hatleli, Marshall FR           
     3) Egan, Michael FR                4) Nelson, Mitchell JR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frederic                                          3:47.10    3:49.00    10  
     1) Peterson, Tony SR               2) Ackerley, Ben SR               
     3) Kirk, Robert SR                 4) Lund, Josiah SR                
  2 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                          4:14.30     8  
     1) Larson, Matt JR                 2) Hatleli, Marshall FR           
     3) Gretzlock, Matt JR              4) Braml, Jake JR                 
 -- Grantsburg                                        4:05.00         NT  
     1) Jeon, Jin SR                    2) Lindgren, Nick JR              
     3) Ohnstad, Jacob FR               4) Kutz, Brendan JR               
 -- Siren High School                                 4:20.00         NT  
     1) Larson, Nathan SR               2) Wampfler, Mike SR              
     3) Wampfler, Matt SO               4) Stiemann, Lucas FR             
 -- Luck                                              4:06.94         NT  
     1) Walsh-Brenizer, AJ SR           2) Laduke, Jacob JR               
     3) Mortel, Alec SR                 4) Richey, Alex FR                
 -- St. Croix Falls                                   3:57.00         DQ  
     1) Frey, Alex JR                   2) Horn, Zach JR                  
     3) Zelinski, Cody JR               4) Gilbert, Brian FR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   9:11.00    9:05.20    10  
     1) Frey, Alex JR                   2) Kelash, Rashaud JR             
     3) Eisin, Chris JR                 4) Foss, Rob SO                   
  2 Frederic                                          9:15.00    9:19.50     8  
     1) Ackerley, Ben SR                2) Lund, Tim FR                   
     3) Lexen, Ian SO                   4) Lund, Josiah SR                
  3 Clear Lake                                        9:20.00    9:28.90     6  
     1) Solberg, Jayson JR              2) Anderson, Connor JR            
     3) Tumm, Zach JR                   4) Ullrich, Erik SR               
  4 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               9:55.60    9:50.20     5  
     1) Gretzlock, Matt JR              2) Braml, Jake JR                 
     3) Schiller, Zach FR               4) Ladwig, Travis SR              
 -- Shell Lake                                        9:05.00         NT  
     1) Parker, Caleb JR                2) Williams, Tanner FR            
     3) Kay, Josiah JR                  4) Butenhoff, Ben JR              
 -- Siren High School                                11:01.00         NT  
     1) Larson, Nathan SR               2) Wampfler, Mike SR              
     3) Barr, Vincent FR                4) Stiemann, Lucas FR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Jace               JR St. Croix Fa         6-02.00    5-10.00    10  
  2 Chenal, Adam              SO Frederic             5-08.00    5-10.00     8  
  3 Wickboldt, Travis         SR Clear Lake           5-06.00    5-04.00     6  
  4 Peterson, Bradley         SO Frederic             5-08.00    5-04.00     4.5
  4 Lexen, Ian                SO Frederic             5-08.00    5-04.00     4.5
 -- Elliott, Austin           SR Webster              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Barr III, William         SO Siren High S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Heinz, Taylor             JR Webster              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Andrew             JR Siren High S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lindgren, Nick            JR Grantsburg           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Ian               JR Siren High S         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ        SR Luck                13-00.00   13-01.00    10  
  2 Jensen, Ben               SR Webster             10-00.00   11-06.00     8  
  3 Dreier, Cody              SR Webster              9-00.00    9-06.00     6  
  4 Wickboldt, Travis         SR Clear Lake           9-06.00    9-06.00     5  
  5 Isaacson, Cody            JR Webster              9-06.00    9-00.00     3.5
  5 Jorgensen, Alex           FR St. Croix Fa        10-00.00    9-00.00     3.5
  7 Arcand, Sam               SR Clear Lake           9-00.00    9-00.00     2  
 -- Lindgren, Nick            JR Grantsburg                           NH  
 -- Wheeler, Drew             FR St. Croix Fa         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Horn, Zach                JR St. Croix Fa        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeske, Ben                SR Turtle Lake/        19-03.00   20-04.00    10  
  2 O'Connell, Matt           SR Clear Lake          20-06.00   19-10.50     8  
  3 Ladwig, Travis            SR Turtle Lake/        16-10.00   17-07.50     6  
  4 Laduke, Jacob             JR Luck                19-00.00   17-07.25     5  
  5 Chenal, Adam              SO Frederic            18-07.00   17-06.00     4  
  6 Christensen, Joe          JR Luck                18-00.00   16-11.25     3  
  7 Lexen, Ian                SO Frederic            18-05.00   16-05.75     2  
  8 Bork, Austin              JR Webster                        16-04.75     1  
  9 Radinzel, Garret          SR St. Croix Fa        17-05.00   15-11.50  
 10 Arcand, Sam               SR Clear Lake          17-06.00   15-10.50  
 11 Lloyd, Anthony            SO Shell Lake          16-03.00   15-07.75  
 12 Segelstrom, Erik          JR St. Croix Fa        16-06.00   15-07.50  
 13 Peterson, Bradley         SO Frederic            16-09.00   15-05.25  
 14 Solberg, Jayson           JR Clear Lake          16-00.00   15-00.00  
 15 Rankin, Randy             JR Webster             12-06.00   12-10.50  
 16 Nelson, Bryan             SO St. Croix Fa        15-00.00   12-00.00  
 -- Dochinak, Dan             SR Webster             16-11.00         ND  
 -- Hubbell, Dana             SR Siren High S        19-01.00         ND  
 -- Strilzuk, Landen          SR Luck                19-06.00         ND  
 -- D'Jock, John              FR Siren High S        16-01.00         ND  
 -- Wegner, Isaac             JR Siren High S        18-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeske, Ben                SR Turtle Lake/        38-10.00   39-06.00    10  
  2 Peterson, Tony            SR Frederic            38-01.00   37-06.50     8  
  3 Zelinski, Cody            JR St. Croix Fa        38-06.00   37-03.25     6  
  4 Ladwig, Travis            SR Turtle Lake/        35-00.00   36-02.00     5  
  5 James, Kyle               SR Luck                36-03.00   36-00.50     4  
  6 Gilbert, Brian            FR St. Croix Fa        35-00.00   34-00.50     3  
  7 Hopkins, Cullan           FR Webster             32-04.00   33-04.00     2  
  8 Stoner, Erik              JR Frederic            30-01.00   30-07.75     1  
  9 Crosby, Ian               SO Clear Lake          34-06.00   30-04.00  
 -- Dochinak, Dan             SR Webster             38-10.00         ND  
 -- Hatleli, Marshall         FR Turtle Lake/                         ND  
 -- Elliott, Austin           SR Webster             37-01.00         ND  
 -- Wegner, Isaac             JR Siren High S        37-08.00         ND  
 -- Martin, Ian               JR Siren High S                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Tyler           SR Shell Lake          40-03.00         ND  
 -- Barr III, William         SO Siren High S        32-11.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tory            SR Shell Lake          41-00.00   40-07.50    10  
  2 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ        SR Luck                40-05.00   40-06.75     8  
  3 Tretsven, Colton          SO Grantsburg          42-02.00   40-06.00     6  
  4 Chelmo, John              SR Frederic            42-04.00   38-11.50     5  
  5 Foeller, Austin           JR St. Croix Fa        38-00.00   37-03.00     4  
  6 Gretzlock, Matt           JR Turtle Lake/        37-09.00   35-05.50     3  
  7 Collins, Brandon          SO St. Croix Fa        38-00.00   35-03.75     2  
  8 Sanchez, Jesse            SR Frederic            34-06.00   34-00.00     1  
  9 Strenke, Tyler            SO Clear Lake          35-00.00   31-03.25  
 10 Nelson, Mitchell          JR Turtle Lake/                   31-01.50  
 11 Cook, Rob                 FR Webster             31-10.00   30-09.50  
 12 Johnson, Michael          FR Webster             28-11.00   29-11.25  
 13 Levra, Jordan             SO Clear Lake          30-06.00   29-11.00  
 14 Dumke, Drew               FR St. Croix Fa                   29-08.00  
 15 Roberts, Damon            FR Grantsburg                     26-11.50  
 16 Clemons, Blain            SO Frederic                       25-10.50  
 17 Ralph, Jack               FR Webster             24-05.00   23-01.50  
 -- Musial, Max               SR Luck                37-06.00         ND  
 -- Kirk, Zach                FR Clear Lake          27-06.00         ND  
 -- Truttmann, Tristan        SO Turtle Lake/        38-03.00         ND  
 -- Steen, Roger              SR Luck                50-04.00         ND  
 -- Haines, Will              JR Siren High S        37-05.00         ND  
 -- Sandstrom, Jeremy         JR Shell Lake          25-02.00         ND  
 -- Stoner, Seth              SR Siren High S        44-02.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Andrew             JR Siren High S        37-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tretsven, Colton          SO Grantsburg            114-04     122-00    10  
  2 Williams, Tory            SR Shell Lake            106-00     120-01     8  
  3 Chelmo, John              SR Frederic              120-05     118-03     6  
  4 James, Kyle               SR Luck                  124-10     114-09     5  
  5 Arcand, Sam               SR Clear Lake            105-00     107-04     4  
  6 Drinken, Kodi             SR St. Croix Fa          120-00     103-08     3  
  7 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ        SR Luck                             100-02     2  
  8 Cairns, Trent             JR Webster                98-02      99-10     1  
  9 Collins, Brandon          SO St. Croix Fa           96-00      91-03  
 10 Cook, Rob                 FR Webster                73-10      84-00  
 11 Tumm, Zach                JR Clear Lake             80-00      83-00  
 12 Sanchez, Jesse            SR Frederic               77-09      82-09  
 13 Dietmeier, Anthony        JR Webster                68-08      80-00  
 14 Nakashima, Aane           SR Frederic               76-00      79-11  
 15 Dumke, Drew               FR St. Croix Fa           89-00      77-10  
 16 Berry, Richard            FR Grantsburg                        69-11  
 17 Roberts, Damon            FR Grantsburg                        68-11  
 -- Gretzlock, Matt           JR Turtle Lake/                         ND  
 -- Kirk, Zach                FR Clear Lake             65-00         ND  
 -- Steen, Roger              SR Luck                  150-04         ND  
 -- Stoner, Seth              SR Siren High S          128-00         ND  
 -- Truttmann, Tristan        SO Turtle Lake/          116-03         ND  
 -- Smith, Murdock            JR Siren High S          116-00         ND  
 -- Sandstrom, Jeremy         JR Shell Lake             65-00         ND  
 -- Haines, Will              JR Siren High S          122-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Frederic                   154.50     2) St. Croix Falls           136.50
    3) Clear Lake                 129        4) Webster                    69   
    5) Shell Lake                  59.50     6) Turtle Lake/Clayton        41   
    7) Grantsburg                  34        8) Luck                       14.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Falls            157.50     2) Frederic                  108.50
    3) Clear Lake                  90.50     4) Turtle Lake/Clayton        83   
    5) Luck                        79.50     6) Webster                    45.50
    7) Shell Lake                  44.50     8) Grantsburg                 32