Licensed to Green Bay Southwest HS      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 08:39 PM
                      FRCC East Division Meet - 5/9/2011                       
                                Green Bay East                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheboygan North                                  10:20.00   10:09.48   10   
     1) Scheibel, Lilly SO              2) Dlugopolski, Connor SO         
     3) Wintheiser, Kate SO             4) Leibham, Sara FR               
  2 Green Bay Preble                                 10:15.30   10:23.71    8   
     1) Schauer, Lauren SR              2) Orfield, Lauren JR             
     3) Robertson, Annie SO             4) VandenPlas, Taylor SR          
  3 De Pere                                          10:45.00   10:34.19    6   
     1) Weise, Becca FR                 2) Boyd, McKenzie SO              
     3) Joseph, Jayda FR                4) Bourguignon, Emily SR          
  4 Sheboygan South                                  11:23.00   10:55.40    4   
     1) Champeau, Lisa SO               2) Miller, Sarah JR               
     3) Noll, Katie JR                  4) Stelter, Taylor JR             
  5 Green Bay East                                   10:56.70   10:58.68    2   
     1) Hermus, Erin JR                 2) Hitch, Annemarie SO            
     3) Winter, Audra SR                4) Simpson, Haley SO              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  8:28.00    8:27.40   10   
     1) Molzahn, Mike SR                2) Gauger, Lance SR               
     3) Matheson, Joe JR                4) Schneider, Sam JR              
  2 Green Bay East                                    8:40.00    8:29.67    8   
     1) Basten, Travis SR               2) Greenawald, Justin SR          
     3) Torres, Armando SO              4) Kennedy, Alex JR               
  3 Sheboygan South                                   8:38.20    8:39.73    6   
     1) Haack, Austin JR                2) Mueller, Robby JR              
     3) Klingbeil, Taylor SR            4) Grimsrud, Dylan SR             
  4 De Pere                                           8:35.00    8:42.05    4   
     1) Montgomery, James SR            2) Mc Gurk, Kyle JR               
     3) Shannon, Brian SR               4) Greeneway, Jake SR             
  5 Sheboygan North                                   9:06.19    8:58.00    2   
     1) Hameister, Joseph SO            2) Damkot, Trevor FR              
     3) McKnight, Lucas SR              4) Ruh, Jared JR                  
  6 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 9:06.00    9:04.90  
     1) Mercier, Noah SO                2) Jaeger, Mike FR                
     3) Becker, Jordan SR               4) Augustine, Travis SR           
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr           15.80      16.12Q  2 
  2 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No           16.57      16.70Q  1 
  3 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea           17.30      17.34q  2 
  4 Powell, Katie             JR Sheboygan So           17.33      17.47q  1 
  5 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.30      17.79q  2 
  6 Stokes, Morgan            SO Manitowoc Li           16.82      18.06q  1 
  7 Ziemendorf, Elise         JR Green Bay Pr           18.00      18.13q  1 
  8 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           17.50      18.23q  1 
  9 Krajnik, Alyssa           SO Manitowoc Li           19.66      19.21   2 
 10 Westfall, Elli            SO Sheboygan No           18.90      19.25   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No           16.70      16.43   10   
  2 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr           16.12      16.51    8   
  3 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                17.79      17.36    6   
  4 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea           17.34      17.44    4   
  5 Powell, Katie             JR Sheboygan So           17.47      17.45    2   
  6 Ziemendorf, Elise         JR Green Bay Pr           18.13      18.12    1   
  7 Stokes, Morgan            SO Manitowoc Li           18.06      18.15  
  8 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           18.23      18.23  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea           15.34      15.60Q  1 
  2 Zucchi, Austin            JR Manitowoc Li           15.40      15.83Q  2 
  3 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr           15.00      15.89q  1 
  4 Dobson, Matt              SR Green Bay Pr           14.74      16.35q  2 
  5 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                15.50      16.41q  2 
  6 Wallenfang, Zach          SO Green Bay Pr           15.80      16.56q  1 
  6 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                15.60      16.56q  1 
  8 Lefevre, Ned              SR Green Bay Ea           16.20      18.04q  2 
  9 Harris, Marcel            FR Sheboygan No           17.94      18.51   2 
 10 Mirkes, Matt              FR De Pere                18.00      19.31   1 
 11 Markelz, Dylan            SO Sheboygan So           20.48      20.85   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea           15.60      15.60   10   
  2 Zucchi, Austin            JR Manitowoc Li           15.83      15.89    8   
  3 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                16.41      15.89    6   
  4 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr           15.89      15.89    4   
  5 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                16.56      16.56    2   
  6 Dobson, Matt              SR Green Bay Pr           16.35      16.20    1   
  7 Wallenfang, Zach          SO Green Bay Pr           16.56      16.56  
  8 Lefevre, Ned              SR Green Bay Ea           18.04      17.07  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           13.14      13.40Q  1 
  2 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           12.91      13.67Q  2 
  3 Joseph, Whitney           JR Green Bay Pr           13.30      13.74q  1 
  4 Toth, Grace               SR Sheboygan No           13.73      14.02q  1 
  5 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea           13.60      14.03q  1 
  6 Carlson, Rose             SR Manitowoc Li           13.52      14.25q  1 
  7 Porath, Brooke            FR Green Bay Pr           13.50      14.35q  2 
  8 Brown, Hannah             SR De Pere                13.30      14.40q  2 
  9 Johnston, Kiyanna         JR Green Bay Ea           13.70      14.60   2 
 10 Brixius, Abby             SR Manitowoc Li           14.40      15.88   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           13.67      13.31   10   
  2 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           13.40      13.42    8   
  3 Joseph, Whitney           JR Green Bay Pr           13.74      13.81    6   
  4 Toth, Grace               SR Sheboygan No           14.02      13.88    4   
  5 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea           14.03      13.88    2   
  6 Carlson, Rose             SR Manitowoc Li           14.25      14.04    1   
  7 Brown, Hannah             SR De Pere                14.40      14.22  
  8 Porath, Brooke            FR Green Bay Pr           14.35      14.22  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Ben              SR Green Bay Pr           10.74      11.66Q  2 
  2 Allen, Naji               JR Sheboygan No           11.20      11.98Q  1 
  3 Griessmeyer, Nick         SO Sheboygan No           11.66      12.32q  2 
  4 Stengel, Jake             SR Sheboygan No           11.67      12.37q  1 
  5 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere                11.50      12.54q  2 
  6 Flowers, Elijah           FR Green Bay Ea           11.80      12.54q  1 
  7 Tutas, Riley              SR Sheboygan So           11.85      12.59q  1 
  8 Ammerman, Keith           JR De Pere                12.00      12.92q  2 
  9 Savignac, Michael         SO De Pere                12.00      13.01   1 
 10 Jackson, Jordan           FR Sheboygan So                      13.17   2 
 11 Rathsack, Mitchel         FR Manitowoc Li           11.80      13.21   2 
 12 Greening, Eric            JR Manitowoc Li           12.20      13.51   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Ben              SR Green Bay Pr           11.66      11.28   10   
  2 Allen, Naji               JR Sheboygan No           11.98      11.62    8   
  3 Griessmeyer, Nick         SO Sheboygan No           12.32      11.92    6   
  4 Stengel, Jake             SR Sheboygan No           12.37      11.98    4   
  5 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere                12.54      12.01    2   
  6 Tutas, Riley              SR Sheboygan So           12.59      12.16    1   
  7 Flowers, Elijah           FR Green Bay Ea           12.54      12.16  
  8 Ammerman, Keith           JR De Pere                12.92      12.47  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Rose             FR Green Bay Pr         5:23.00    5:27.41   10   
  2 Gapinski, Emily           JR Sheboygan No         5:40.00    5:35.32    8   
  3 Englebert, Jill           SO Green Bay Pr         5:30.00    5:36.90    6   
  4 Orner, Jocelyn            SR Manitowoc Li         5:46.00    5:38.89    4   
  5 Leibham, Sara             FR Sheboygan No         5:40.00    5:39.35    2   
  6 Albright, Taylor          SO Manitowoc Li         5:42.00    5:44.59    1   
  7 Rose, Anna                SR De Pere              5:50.00    5:50.99  
  8 Fahres, Brittany          SO Green Bay Pr         5:57.10    5:53.07  
  9 Dorsey, Lauren            FR Green Bay Ea         6:20.30    5:57.03  
 10 Collier, Hannah           JR Green Bay Ea         5:53.70    5:57.25  
 11 Skaletski, Kayla          SO Green Bay Ea         5:56.00    5:59.25  
 12 Gosser, Maddie            JR De Pere              5:55.00    6:02.06  
 13 Noll, Katie               JR Sheboygan So         6:13.00    6:06.77  
 14 Daanen, Ashley            SR De Pere              6:20.00    6:20.13  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janus, Brian              SR Green Bay Pr         4:33.80    4:40.14   10   
  2 Shannon, Brian            SR De Pere              4:45.00    4:48.89    8   
  3 TenHaken, Alan            JR Sheboygan So         5:10.60    4:53.90    6   
  4 Matthias, Stephen         JR Sheboygan No         4:54.95    4:54.56    4   
  5 Johnsen-Duquaine, Cody    JR Green Bay Ea         5:00.00    4:59.85    2   
  6 Fehrman, Ben              SO Sheboygan No         5:00.90    5:00.31    1   
  7 Uraynar, Adam             SO Sheboygan So         5:45.00    5:24.20  
  8 Greenawald, Jesse         SO Green Bay Ea         5:20.00    5:26.03  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:50.80    1:52.21   10   
     1) Carlson, Rose SR                2) Retzloff, Ashley SR            
     3) Thoms, Becca SR                 4) Stokes, Morgan SO              
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  1:51.20    1:52.79    8   
     1) Hendricks, Emma JR              2) Porath, Brooke FR              
     3) Heesacker, Sarah FR             4) Joseph, Whitney JR             
  3 Sheboygan North                                   1:54.20    1:54.10    6   
     1) Toth, Grace SR                  2) Drews, Jennifer JR             
     3) Goking, Molly JR                4) Molzner, Brynn FR              
  4 De Pere                                           1:54.00    1:54.18    4   
     1) Pennings, Maria JR              2) Dawson, Kayla SO               
     3) Brown, Hannah SR                4) Reed, Angie SO                 
  5 Green Bay East                                    1:58.50    1:58.17    2   
     1) Raisleger, Rachael SR           2) Johnston, Kiyanna JR           
     3) Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa JR       4) Watts, Mariah JR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan North                                   1:31.46    1:31.88   10   
     1) Gundrum, Sam JR                 2) Allen, Naji JR                 
     3) Stengel, Jake SR                4) Madden, Deon SR                
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  1:32.27    1:32.94    8   
     1) Seidl, John SR                  2) Dobson, Matt SR                
     3) Boex, Greg SR                   4) VandenAvond, Jesse SR          
  3 Sheboygan South                                   1:35.90    1:36.60    6   
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Hummitzsch, Eric SR            
     3) Tutas, Riley SR                 4) Anderson, Ashon JR             
  4 De Pere                                           1:36.00    1:36.62    4   
     1) Mocarski, Spencer SO            2) Ammerman, Keith JR             
     3) Marshall, Brett SO              4) Smits, Matt SR                 
  5 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:36.40    1:38.10    2   
     1) Michalek, Trent JR              2) Seehafer, Brennan SR           
     3) Just, Ethan FR                  4) Taylor, Quentin SO             
  6 Green Bay East                                    1:36.00    1:40.67  
     1) Kohlbech, Justin JR             2) Bushmaker, Cole SO             
     3) Denneau, Zach JR                4) Jauregui, Eduardo JR           
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           59.18    1:01.17   2  10   
  2 Burkard, Molly            SO Sheboygan So         1:02.00    1:02.37   2   8   
  3 Ritchie, Jillian          SR De Pere              1:03.00    1:03.96   2   6   
  4 Jones, Maggie             JR Green Bay Ea         1:02.73    1:04.34   2   4   
  5 Boyd, McKenzie            SO De Pere              1:08.00    1:06.18   1   2   
  6 Robertson, Annie          SO Green Bay Pr         1:05.80    1:08.08   2   1   
  7 Kutchera, Emily           SR Manitowoc Li         1:09.10    1:09.46   1 
  8 Champeau, Lisa            SO Sheboygan So         1:07.00    1:09.70   2 
  9 Wolowicz, Katherine       SO Manitowoc Li         1:11.20    1:10.72   1 
 10 Green, Caitlin            JR Green Bay Ea         1:18.10    1:14.43   1 
 -- Anderson, Morgan          SO De Pere              1:02.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rettler, Jim              SR Green Bay Pr           50.30      50.56   2  10   
  2 Mocarski, Mason           SR De Pere                53.00      53.12   2   8   
  3 Flowers, Elijah           FR Green Bay Ea           53.10      53.30   2   6   
  4 Haack, Austin             JR Sheboygan So           53.56      53.60   2   4   
  5 Grimsrud, Dylan           SR Sheboygan So           53.90      53.77   2   2   
  6 Kussard, Donavin          SR Sheboygan No           54.97      54.30   2   1   
  7 McKnight, Lucas           SR Sheboygan No           55.77      55.12   1 
  8 Mocarski, Cooper          FR De Pere                55.00      56.20   1 
  9 Ibibo, Andrew             FR Green Bay Ea           56.00      56.92   1 
 10 Hutchison, David          SR Manitowoc Li           55.80      57.31   1 
 11 Hummitzsch, Eric          SR Sheboygan So           56.24      57.59   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   51.90      53.39   10   
     1) Carlson, Rose SR                2) Retzloff, Ashley SR            
     3) Thoms, Becca SR                 4) Stokes, Morgan SO              
  2 De Pere                                             53.00      53.86    8   
     1) Reed, Angie SO                  2) Wiegert, Jessica SR            
     3) Brown, Hannah SR                4) Pennings, Maria JR             
  3 Green Bay Preble                                    52.50      53.89    6   
     1) Hendricks, Emma JR              2) Porath, Brooke FR              
     3) Heesacker, Sarah FR             4) Joseph, Whitney JR             
  4 Sheboygan North                                     53.75      54.00    4   
     1) Toth, Grace SR                  2) Drews, Jennifer JR             
     3) Goking, Molly JR                4) Molzner, Brynn FR              
  5 Green Bay East                                      55.60      56.19    2   
     1) Raisleger, Rachael SR           2) Johnston, Kiyanna JR           
     3) Graham, Markia JR               4) Watts, Mariah JR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    43.41      44.21   10   
     1) Seidl, John SR                  2) VandenAvond, Jesse SR          
     3) Dobson, Matt SR                 4) Daniels, Ben SR                
  2 Sheboygan North                                     44.35      44.90    8   
     1) Allen, Naji JR                  2) Stengel, Jake SR               
     3) Madden, Deon SR                 4) Griessmeyer, Nick SO           
  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   45.40      45.88    6   
     1) Zucchi, Austin JR               2) Castro, Wyatt JR               
     3) Just, Ethan FR                  4) Rathsack, Mitchel FR           
  4 De Pere                                             47.00      47.47    4   
     1) Mocarski, Spencer SO            2) Ammerman, Keith JR             
     3) Savignac, Michael SO            4) Smits, Matt SR                 
  5 Green Bay East                                      48.50      47.93    2   
     1) Kohlbech, Justin JR             2) Bushmaker, Cole SO             
     3) Denneau, Zach JR                4) Jauregui, Eduardo JR           
  6 Sheboygan South                                     45.84      48.48  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Gregory, Taylor SO             
     3) Jackson, Jordan FR              4) Tutas, Riley SR                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr           48.80      48.59   2  10   
  2 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No           49.14      49.32   2   8   
  3 Thoms, Becca              SR Manitowoc Li           49.10      50.50   2   6   
  4 Zellner, Hillary          SR De Pere                51.00      52.59   2   4   
  5 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea           52.10      52.78   2   2   
  6 Ziemendorf, Elise         JR Green Bay Pr           52.50      53.48   2   1   
  7 Westfall, Elli            SO Sheboygan No           52.45      53.75   2 
  8 Powell, Katie             JR Sheboygan So           53.30      55.46   2 
  9 Krajnik, Alyssa           SO Manitowoc Li           55.80      55.82   1 
 10 Pauline, Amy              SO De Pere                54.00      56.21   1 
 11 Dorsey, Lauren            FR Green Bay Ea           54.60      56.29   1 
 12 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    JR Green Bay Ea           54.70      56.68   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boex, Greg                SR Green Bay Pr           40.77      41.52   2  10   
  2 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr           42.30      42.64   2   8   
  3 Michalek, Trent           JR Manitowoc Li           43.10      42.92   2   6   
  4 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere                42.00      43.15   2   4   
  5 Wallenfang, Zach          SO Green Bay Pr           43.36      44.31   2   2   
  6 Kent, Nick                JR De Pere                43.00      45.61   2   1   
  7 Harris, Marcel            FR Sheboygan No           46.27      45.68   1 
  8 Lefevre, Ned              SR Green Bay Ea           48.00      46.01   1 
  9 Markelz, Dylan            SO Sheboygan So           46.49      46.29   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheibel, Lilly           SO Sheboygan No         2:29.11    2:28.51   10   
  2 Hoffman, Rose             FR Green Bay Pr         2:25.10    2:29.42    8   
  3 Marshall, Erika           SR De Pere              2:40.00    2:34.94    6   
  4 Gapinski, Emily           JR Sheboygan No         2:29.09    2:35.72    4   
  5 Soukup, Kaitlyn           SR Green Bay Pr         2:34.50    2:35.96    2   
  6 Weise, Becca              FR De Pere              2:36.00    2:36.37    1   
  7 Fay, Natalie              JR Green Bay Pr         2:35.00    2:37.56  
  8 Wintheiser, Kate          SO Sheboygan No         2:41.00    2:43.62  
  9 Mohr, Mary                JR De Pere              2:44.00    2:43.99  
 10 Hitch, Annemarie          SO Green Bay Ea         2:40.75    2:44.17  
 11 Stelter, Taylor           JR Sheboygan So         2:34.00    2:46.80  
 12 Hermus, Erin              JR Green Bay Ea         2:42.00    2:50.02  
 13 Damman, Elise             JR Manitowoc Li         2:49.00    2:51.40  
 14 Miller, Sarah             JR Sheboygan So         2:43.00    2:55.06  
 15 Baker, Megan              SR Green Bay Ea         2:58.70    2:58.53  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenawald, Justin        SR Green Bay Ea         2:03.00    2:03.74   10   
  2 Basten, Travis            SR Green Bay Ea         2:03.00    2:08.71    8   
  3 Ruh, Jared                JR Sheboygan No         2:10.31    2:11.46    6   
  4 Champ, Trevor             SO De Pere              2:12.00    2:12.40    4   
  5 Mc Gurk, Kyle             JR De Pere              2:07.00    2:12.50    2   
  6 Becker, Jordan            SR Manitowoc Li         2:14.00    2:14.07    1   
  7 Hameister, Joseph         SO Sheboygan No         2:20.62    2:18.04  
  8 Greeneway, Jake           SR De Pere              2:02.00    2:18.44  
  9 Mueller, Robby            JR Sheboygan So         2:17.54    2:20.19  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dreikosen, Beth           SR Sheboygan No           26.11      26.21   2  10   
  2 Neal, Kalyn               JR Green Bay Ea           27.20      27.40   2   8   
  3 Hendricks, Emma           JR Green Bay Pr           27.80      28.29   2   6   
  4 Reed, Angie               SO De Pere                27.50      28.40   2   4   
  5 Kidd, Brittany            SO Green Bay Ea           28.20      28.70   2   2   
  6 Burkard, Molly            SO Sheboygan So           28.34      28.80   2   1   
  7 Franken, Erika            SR De Pere                28.80      29.40   2 
  8 Retzloff, Ashley          SR Manitowoc Li           28.40      29.42   2 
  9 France, Stephanie         SO Manitowoc Li           29.30      29.78   1 
 10 Champeau, Lisa            SO Sheboygan So           30.10      29.79   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madden, Deon              SR Sheboygan No           22.54      22.81   2  10   
  2 VandenAvond, Jesse        SR Green Bay Pr           23.24      23.37   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Ashon           JR Sheboygan So           23.39      23.57   2   6   
  4 Gundrum, Sam              JR Sheboygan No           23.27      23.93   2   4   
  5 Flowers, Elijah           FR Green Bay Ea           23.90      24.21   2   2   
  6 Griessmeyer, Nick         SO Sheboygan No           23.69      24.33   2   1   
  7 Taylor, Quentin           SO Manitowoc Li           24.90      24.82   1 
  8 Mocarski, Spencer         SO De Pere                24.50      24.95   1 
  9 Denneau, Zach             JR Green Bay Ea           24.11      25.12   1 
 10 Koene, Alex               SR Sheboygan So           25.89      26.50   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orfield, Lauren           JR Green Bay Pr        12:01.20   12:08.54   10   
  2 Pungarcher, India         JR Green Bay Pr        12:07.00   12:10.18    8   
  3 Leibham, Sara             FR Sheboygan No        12:22.00   12:12.25    6   
  4 Spicer, Alex              FR Green Bay Ea        12:18.74   12:18.57    4   
  5 McCoy, Emily              FR Green Bay Ea        12:55.30   12:20.46    2   
  6 Orner, Jocelyn            SR Manitowoc Li        12:20.00   12:29.42    1   
  7 Englebert, Jill           SO Green Bay Pr        11:53.10   12:40.46  
  8 Albright, Taylor          SO Manitowoc Li        12:15.00   12:44.05  
  9 Welk, Mallory             SR De Pere             13:20.00   13:17.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gokey, Austin             SO De Pere             10:25.00   10:04.07   10   
  2 Torres, Armando           SO Green Bay Ea        10:10.00   10:05.25    8   
  3 Haase, Josh               SR Green Bay Pr        10:13.10   10:19.79    6   
  4 Damkot, Trevor            FR Sheboygan No        10:48.71   10:38.97    4   
  5 Matthias, Stephen         JR Sheboygan No        10:41.31   10:40.45    2   
  6 Kennedy, Alex             JR Green Bay Ea        10:30.00   10:41.23    1   
  7 Mercier, Noah             SO Manitowoc Li        10:47.00   11:23.74  
  8 Fisher, Eric              FR Sheboygan So        11:22.70   11:45.79  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay East                                    4:18.40    4:16.28   10   
     1) Kidd, Brittany SO               2) Neal, Kalyn JR                 
     3) Simpson, Haley SO               4) Jones, Maggie JR               
  2 De Pere                                           4:20.00    4:16.81    8   
     1) Ritchie, Jillian SR             2) Pennings, Maria JR             
     3) Franken, Erika SR               4) Anderson, Morgan SO            
  3 Sheboygan North                                   4:25.00    4:22.29    6   
     1) Scheibel, Lilly SO              2) Wintheiser, Kate SO            
     3) Westfall, Elli SO               4) Ritchie, Alexandra JR          
  4 Green Bay Preble                                  4:31.00    4:30.48    4   
     1) Pretti, Micayla SR              2) VandenPlas, Taylor SR          
     3) Schauer, Lauren SR              4) Drewiske, Kim SR               
  5 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 4:38.00    4:45.97    2   
     1) Damman, Elise JR                2) Krajnik, Alyssa SO             
     3) France, Stephanie SO            4) Kutchera, Emily SR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  3:25.08    3:28.63   10   
     1) Freitag, Nick FR                2) Robertson, Jamel JR            
     3) Boex, Greg SR                   4) Rettler, Jim SR                
  2 De Pere                                           3:36.00    3:39.19    8   
     1) Greeneway, Jake SR              2) Montgomery, James SR           
     3) Mocarski, Cooper FR             4) Mocarski, Mason SR             
  3 Sheboygan North                                   3:40.00    3:42.66    6   
     1) Gundrum, Sam JR                 2) McKnight, Lucas SR             
     3) Ruh, Jared JR                   4) Lieser, Connor SO              
  4 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 3:47.00    3:49.80    4   
     1) Nickels, Mikhael SR             2) Michalek, Trent JR             
     3) Harder, Tyler SR                4) Hutchison, David SR            
  5 Green Bay East                                    3:50.00    3:52.82    2   
     1) Ibibo, Andrew FR                2) Osborne, Dominic SO            
     3) Umentum, Taylor SO              4) Navarro, Eduardo FR            
  6 Sheboygan South                                   3:39.50    4:04.40  
     1) Haack, Austin JR                2) Gregory, Taylor SO             
     3) Anderson, Ashon JR              4) Hummitzsch, Eric SR            
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Hailey         SO Green Bay Pr         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Burkard, Molly            SO Sheboygan So         5-01.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Stokes, Morgan            SO Manitowoc Li         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Fulton, Ally              SO Manitowoc Li         4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Snyder, Lydia             FR Manitowoc Li         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Drews, Jennifer           JR Sheboygan No         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Campbell, Clair           SO Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-04.00  
  7 Kowalkowski, Emma         SO De Pere              4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Zegers, Mariah            SO De Pere              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hilla, Meagan             FR Green Bay Pr         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea         6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Starnes, Robert           FR Green Bay Pr         6-01.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Schroeder, Peter          JR Manitowoc Li         5-04.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Schneider, Drew           JR Green Bay Pr         6-01.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Montgomery, James         SR De Pere              5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr         5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Marshall, Brett           SO De Pere              5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gregory, Taylor           SO Sheboygan So         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Tutas, Riley              SR Sheboygan So         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Villarreal, Josh          SR Green Bay Ea         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Jordan           FR Sheboygan So         5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica          SR De Pere             10-07.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Levendusky, Randi         SO Manitowoc Li         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Georgia, Jacey            JR Green Bay Pr         8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Butzen, Katie             SR Sheboygan No         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Robertson, Joselyn        SR Green Bay Pr         8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Retzloff, Ashley          SR Manitowoc Li         8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  7 Bennin, Mariah            FR Sheboygan No         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Simpson, Haley            SO Green Bay Ea         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellan, Aaron          JR Sheboygan No        12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Wallenfang, Jake          SO Green Bay Pr        12-09.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Verheyden, Michael        JR Green Bay Pr        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Castellan, David          SR Sheboygan No        12-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  5 Franklin, Trevor          SR De Pere             11-06.00   10-06.00    2   
 -- Harder, Tyler             SR Manitowoc Li         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Rahe, Trevor              SR Sheboygan No        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Ripp, Steve               JR Green Bay Ea        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drews, Jennifer           JR Sheboygan No        15-09.00   15-10.25   10   
  2 Toth, Grace               SR Sheboygan No        15-06.00   15-09.25    8   
  3 Snyder, Lydia             FR Manitowoc Li        15-00.00   15-02.00    6   
  4 Bialcik, Melissa          SO Green Bay Pr        15-00.00   14-09.75    4   
  5 Campbell, Clair           SO Green Bay Pr        15-04.00   14-07.00    2   
  6 Campbell, LeAundra        SO Green Bay Ea        14-01.00   13-10.00    1   
  7 Murphy, Shannon           FR De Pere             14-00.00   13-07.25  
  8 Molzner, Brynn            FR Sheboygan No        14-11.00   13-03.75  
  9 Watts, Mariah             JR Green Bay Ea        13-02.00   13-01.50  
 10 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             14-00.00   12-11.00  
 11 Champeau, Lisa            SO Sheboygan So        13-05.00   11-09.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jamel          JR Green Bay Pr        21-02.00   21-00.00   10   
  2 Jacobson, Andrew          SR Manitowoc Li        19-11.00   20-00.50    8   
  3 Starnes, Robert           FR Green Bay Pr        20-10.00   19-08.00    6   
  4 Madden, Deon              SR Sheboygan No                   19-06.00    4   
  5 Gregory, Taylor           SO Sheboygan So        19-07.00   19-04.50    2   
  6 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea        19-09.00   18-06.00    1   
  7 Smits, Matt               SR De Pere             18-00.00   18-00.50  
  8 Greening, Eric            JR Manitowoc Li        16-06.00   17-05.00  
  9 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             18-00.00   17-03.00  
 10 Taylor, Quentin           SO Manitowoc Li        18-08.00   17-02.00  
 11 Mueller, Robby            JR Sheboygan So                   16-03.00  
 12 Kussard, Donavin          SR Sheboygan No        17-04.00   16-01.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Alexandra        JR Sheboygan No        34-10.00   34-04.00   10   
  2 Drewiske, Kim             SR Green Bay Pr        32-06.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Clair           SO Green Bay Pr        32-07.00   30-02.00    6   
  4 Wolowicz, Katherine       SO Manitowoc Li        31-00.00   30-00.25    4   
  5 Bennin, Mariah            FR Sheboygan No        29-08.00   29-04.75    2   
  6 Dlugopolski, Connor       SO Sheboygan No        31-05.00   29-01.00    1   
  7 Murphy, Shannon           FR De Pere             28-00.00   28-04.50  
  8 Raisleger, Rachael        SR Green Bay Ea        28-02.00   28-04.00  
  9 Krajnik, Alyssa           SO Manitowoc Li        29-04.00   27-08.50  
 10 March, Abigail            FR De Pere             28-00.00   27-05.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jamel          JR Green Bay Pr        44-08.00   42-03.50   10   
  2 Fisher, Mike              JR Green Bay Ea        42-03.00   41-06.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Ashon           JR Sheboygan So        40-06.00   40-05.50    6   
  4 Smits, Luke               SR Green Bay Pr        40-09.00   39-05.00    4   
  5 Jacobson, Andrew          SR Manitowoc Li        39-00.00   39-02.50    2   
  6 Deterville, Mitch         SR De Pere             38-00.00   38-07.00    1   
  7 Castellan, David          SR Sheboygan No        37-06.00   37-09.00  
  8 Starnes, Robert           FR Green Bay Pr        41-00.00   37-03.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Short, Kristin            SR Green Bay Pr          107-00      99-07   10   
  2 Smollar, Alyssa           SO Green Bay Ea          101-11      97-03    8   
  3 Arriaga, Jessica          SR Green Bay Ea          100-02      96-00    6   
  4 Hackmann, Allie           SR Manitowoc Li           94-00      92-00    4   
  5 Kersten, Brooke           SO De Pere                80-00      83-00    2   
  6 Tauschek, Melanie         SR Sheboygan So           90-00      82-06    1   
  7 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere                80-00      81-07  
  8 Brixius, Abby             SR Manitowoc Li           80-00      74-06  
  9 Maletzke, Nicole          SR Sheboygan No           82-00      69-07  
 10 Dawson, Kayla             SO De Pere                90-00      69-05  
 11 Miller, Anna              SO Sheboygan No                      69-04  
 12 Wolowicz, Katherine       SO Manitowoc Li           88-00      68-00  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh           JR Green Bay Ea          149-06     141-02   10   
  2 VanRite, Colton           JR Green Bay Pr          125-03     130-05    8   
  3 Schneider, Drew           JR Green Bay Pr          136-05     130-04    6   
  4 Olson, David              SR Green Bay Pr          136-10     129-11    4   
  5 Rodey, Tyler              JR Manitowoc Li          127-00     127-08    2   
  6 Vandewater, Trenton       SR Sheboygan No          114-06     110-00    1   
  7 Busch, Dylan              SR Green Bay Ea                     106-03  
  8 Shircel, Tony             SR Sheboygan So          120-08     104-08  
  9 Lingl, Ellis              JR Green Bay Ea          118-06      90-02  
 10 Kaiser, Mark              JR Sheboygan No          126-00      89-01  
 11 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere               100-00      86-01  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Short, Kristin            SR Green Bay Pr        36-03.00   38-05.25   10   
  2 Hackmann, Allie           SR Manitowoc Li        34-11.00   35-05.25    8   
  3 Smollar, Alyssa           SO Green Bay Ea        34-01.00   31-11.25    6   
  4 Maletzke, Nicole          SR Sheboygan No        34-02.00   30-08.50    4   
  5 Kersten, Brooke           SO De Pere             28-00.00   30-06.50    2   
  6 Tauschek, Melanie         SR Sheboygan So        29-05.00   30-03.50    1   
  7 Brixius, Abby             SR Manitowoc Li        28-06.00   28-03.50  
  8 Miller, Anna              SO Sheboygan No                   26-10.50  
  9 Sauvey, Colleen           SO De Pere             28-00.00   25-08.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh           JR Green Bay Ea        49-02.00   47-01.00   10   
  2 Schneider, Drew           JR Green Bay Pr        47-03.00   45-05.50    8   
  3 Boockmeier, Brad          JR Green Bay Pr        48-03.00   44-08.25    6   
  4 Lingl, Ellis              JR Green Bay Ea        45-06.00   43-08.75    4   
  5 VanRite, Colton           JR Green Bay Pr        46-02.00   42-09.50    2   
  6 Busch, Dylan              SR Green Bay Ea        43-01.00   42-03.50    1   
  7 Van Lanen, Alex           SO De Pere             44-00.00   41-05.25  
  8 Shircel, Tony             SR Sheboygan So        40-10.00   40-03.75  
  9 Kaiser, Mark              JR Sheboygan No        40-07.00   39-11.75  
 10 Vandewater, Trenton       SR Sheboygan No        41-01.00   39-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           161        2) Sheboygan North           148   
    3) Manitowoc Lincoln           78        4) Green Bay East             73   
    5) De Pere                     69        6) Sheboygan South            25   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           198        2) Green Bay East            103   
    3) Sheboygan North             96        4) De Pere                    72   
    5) Manitowoc Lincoln           45        6) Sheboygan South            39