Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 10:44 PM
                           Waupaca Relays - 5/9/2011                           
                              Waupaca High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMars, Renee                Nekoosa                16.90      18.25   2   3.33
  2 Pugh, Lauren                 Clintonville           19.10      18.75   2   2.66
  3 Hofacker, Alyssa             Freedom                17.80      18.77   2   2   
  4 Peeters, Erin                Clintonville           19.20      19.01   2   2.66
  5 Haislmaier, Taylor           Nekoosa                18.80      19.39   2   3.33
  6 Alexander, Haley             Nekoosa                19.10      20.81   2   3.33
  7 Knaack, Darcy                Clintonville           21.90      20.88   1   2.66
  8 Krawczyk, Jessica            Waupaca                20.81      20.98   1 
  9 Gonnering, Allie             Freedom                20.00      21.16   2   2   
 10 Shepard, Kelsey              Freedom                20.00      21.68   2   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haislmaier, Taylor           Nekoosa                54.00      52.60   2   1.33
  2 Battermann, Meghan           Fox Valley L           51.05      52.82   2   3.33
  3 Hofacker, Alyssa             Freedom                52.85      53.94   2   2.66
  4 Baumann, Brittany            Fox Valley L           56.47      54.18   2   3.33
  5 Pugh, Lauren                 Clintonville           56.50      54.80   1   2   
  6 Peeters, Erin                Clintonville           57.70      56.92   1   2   
  7 Gonnering, Allie             Freedom                55.65      57.68   2   2.66
  8 Shepard, Kelsey              Freedom                55.21      58.77   2   2.66
  9 Alexander, Haley             Nekoosa                58.20      58.92   1   1.33
 10 Shimura, Naomi               Fox Valley L           59.43      59.53   1   3.33
 11 Knaack, Darcy                Clintonville         1:03.20    1:00.85   1   2   
 12 DeMars, Renee                Nekoosa                49.90    1:01.80   2   1.33
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waupaca  'A'                                                   46.18   2  10   
  2 Little Chute  'A'                                   45.00      46.34   2   8   
  3 Freedom  'A'                                        49.00      47.59   1   6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                        45.80      48.30   2   4   
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                            44.00      48.38   1   2   
  6 Clintonville  'A'                                              49.72   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                            53.09      52.90   10   
  2 Nekoosa  'A'                                        57.30      57.25    8   
  3 Waupaca  'A'                                        58.80      57.68    6   
  4 Freedom  'A'                                        56.00      57.84    4   
  5 Clintonville  'A'                                   58.23      58.59    2   
  6 Little Chute  'A'                                   58.00      59.00    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          1:54.30    1:53.67   10   
  2 Little Chute  'A'                                 1:58.00    2:01.76    8   
  3 Freedom  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:02.69    6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                      1:57.00    2:03.86    4   
  5 Clintonville  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:04.59    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                      2:09.16    2:13.09    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                      4:16.60    4:13.44   10   
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          4:22.00    4:21.43    8   
  3 Little Chute  'A'                                 4:21.00    4:22.82    6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:24.44    4   
  5 Clintonville  'A'                                 4:46.00    4:38.56    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                      4:42.61    4:53.88    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                      9:55.00   10:10.95   10   
  2 Nekoosa  'A'                                     10:23.00   10:30.80    8   
  3 Little Chute  'A'                                11:15.00   11:18.54    6   
  4 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                         11:12.50   11:33.44    4   
 
Girls 3x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clintonville  'A'                                17:34.00   17:18.33   10   
  2 Freedom  'A'                                     18:00.00   18:26.84    8   
 -- Waupaca  'A'                                     17:58.00         DQ  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          1:57.80    1:57.35   10   
  2 Nekoosa  'A'                                      2:03.00    2:03.01    8   
  3 Clintonville  'A'                                 2:13.00    2:04.91    6   
  4 Waupaca  'A'                                      2:21.00    2:14.35    4   
  5 Little Chute  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:19.79    2   
  6 Freedom  'A'                                      2:15.00    2:21.61    1   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:37.85   10   
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          4:44.40    4:41.34    8   
  3 Clintonville  'A'                                 4:07.00    4:43.39    6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:44.82    4   
  5 Freedom  'A'                                      5:02.00    5:04.30    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                      5:16.00    5:15.80    1   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Mixed Bag
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clintonville  'A'                                            5:20.51  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                      6:52.00   10:27.28   10   
  2 Little Chute  'A'                                10:20.00   10:35.24    8   
  3 Clintonville  'A'                                10:38.00   10:43.24    6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                     11:01.00   11:01.59    4   
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                         10:51.00   11:02.96    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                     13:28.00   11:44.50    1   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hooyman, Kelsey              Little Chute         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  2 Koelpin, Sarah               Fox Valley L         4-08.00    4-06.00    3.33
  3 Johnson, Carmen              Clintonville         4-08.00    4-03.00    2.66
  3 Battermann, Meghan           Fox Valley L         4-04.00    4-03.00    3.33
  3 Sauer, Liz                   Fox Valley L         4-06.00    4-03.00    3.33
  6 Frederickson, Katie          Freedom              4-02.00   J4-03.00    2   
  7 Calloway, Angel              Clintonville         4-02.00   J4-03.00    2.66
  8 Peeters, Erin                Clintonville         4-08.00    4-00.00    2.66
  9 Roche, Rachel                Freedom              4-00.00   J4-00.00    2   
 10 Woelz, Tayler                Freedom              3-10.00    3-09.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Nicole               Clintonville         8-06.00    8-06.00    3.33
  2 Pugh, Lauren                 Clintonville         7-00.00    8-00.00    3.33
  3 Mortel, Ashley               Nekoosa              7-00.00    6-06.00    2.66
  3 Warner, Molly                Nekoosa              7-00.00    6-06.00    2.66
  5 Brozewski, Faith             Freedom              5-06.00    6-00.00  
  5 Zuleger, Stephanie           Freedom              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Wittmann, Cora               Little Chute         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Stelzer, Becca               Nekoosa              7-00.00    6-00.00    2.66
  9 Mielke, Izzi                 Waupaca              5-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Mayek, Holly                 Clintonville                    5-00.00    3.33
  9 Shimura, Naomi               Fox Valley L                    5-00.00  
 -- Hofacker, Alyssa             Freedom              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Timm, Kali                   Fox Valley L                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel                 Nekoosa                        16-09.00    3.33
  2 Rosenfeldt, Taylor           Little Chute                   16-04.00  
  3 Bos, Alison                  Freedom                        15-10.50    2.66
  4 Brost, Lexi                  Nekoosa                        15-10.25    3.33
  5 Schweitzer, Brittney         Freedom                        14-08.50    2.66
  6 Kolash, Jessica              Freedom                        14-03.00    2.66
  6 Davidson, Taylor             Waupaca                        14-03.00    1.33
  8 Schroeder, Karena            Clintonville        15-00.00   14-02.75    2   
  9 Park, Kayla                  Clintonville        12-00.00   13-02.25    2   
 10 Alexander, Haley             Nekoosa                        13-00.00    3.33
 11 Vandeputte, Margot           Clintonville        13-00.00   12-10.50    2   
 12 Mielke, Izzi                 Waupaca                        12-09.75    1.33
 12 Gentz, Rachel                Fox Valley L        13-02.00   12-09.75  
 14 Wyngaard, Jordan             Little Chute                   11-09.00  
 15 Miller, Jenna                Fox Valley L        11-11.00   11-07.25  
 16 Barber, Jayne                Waupaca                        11-04.25    1.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel                 Nekoosa                        34-08.00    2.66
  2 Rosenfeldt, Taylor           Little Chute                   32-08.00  
  3 Bloy, Liz                    Freedom                        32-04.50    3.33
  4 Kolash, Jessica              Freedom                        31-10.50    3.33
  5 Peeters, Erin                Clintonville        30-00.00   30-04.50    2   
  6 Knaack, Darcy                Clintonville        28-00.00   30-03.50    2   
  7 Huber, Ana                   Clintonville        28-00.00   29-06.50    2   
  8 Pufahl, Cydney               Waupaca                        28-08.50    1.33
  9 Seegers, Andrea              Freedom                        28-04.00    3.33
  9 Elsen, Amanda                Nekoosa                        28-04.00    2.66
 11 Books, Shannon               Nekoosa                        28-01.00    2.66
 12 Wyngaard, Jordan             Little Chute                   27-11.00  
 13 Krawczyk, Jessica            Waupaca                        24-09.50    1.33
 14 Taber, Paige                 Waupaca                        24-06.50    1.33
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDinter, Ashley            Freedom                        34-08.50    3.33
  2 Schmude, Bethany             Clintonville        36-00.00   34-02.50    2.66
  3 Westphal, Markiesa           Clintonville        33-00.00   32-05.00    2.66
  4 Heenan, Whitney              Little Chute                   32-00.50    2   
  5 Spindler, Caylee             Waupaca                        31-05.75  
  6 Frederickson, Katie          Freedom                        30-05.00    3.33
  7 Wolf, Megan                  Freedom                        28-09.25    3.33
  8 Wills, Kristin               Nekoosa                        27-10.50    0.66
  9 Nelessen, Amber              Little Chute                   27-06.50    2   
 10 Baumgardt, Margaret          Nekoosa                        27-02.00    0.66
 11 Wittmann, Jordan             Little Chute                   26-11.00    2   
 12 Pollesch, Kayla              Fox Valley L        28-02.00   26-09.50    1.33
 13 Oswald, Sarah                Fox Valley L        28-00.00   25-09.00    1.33
 14 Nabbefeld, Mariah            Fox Valley L        22-09.00   25-05.00    1.33
 15 Mayek, Holly                 Clintonville        23-00.00   24-11.00    2.66
 16 Coyer, Rachel                Nekoosa                        21-11.00    0.66
 17 Barber, Jayne                Waupaca                        16-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelessen, Amber              Little Chute                     104-11    3.33
  2 Frederickson, Katie          Freedom                          104-10    2.66
  3 Wittmann, Jordan             Little Chute                      98-08    3.33
  4 VanDinter, Ashley            Freedom                           97-03    2.66
  5 Wills, Kristin               Nekoosa                           94-11    2   
  6 Heenan, Whitney              Little Chute                      91-10    3.33
  7 Westphal, Markiesa           Clintonville           88-00      86-10    0.66
  8 Spindler, Caylee             Waupaca                           84-04  
  9 Schmude, Bethany             Clintonville           70-00      77-06    0.66
 10 Pollesch, Kayla              Fox Valley L           83-03      77-03    1.33
 11 Baumgardt, Margaret          Nekoosa                           77-00    2   
 12 Oswald, Sarah                Fox Valley L           83-11      74-02    1.33
 13 Kolell, Deanna               Fox Valley L           65-00      72-10    1.33
 14 Wildenberg, Taressa          Freedom                           64-04    2.66
 15 Stelzer, Lynzy               Nekoosa                           61-11    2   
 16 Pufahl, Cydney               Waupaca                           52-10  
 17 Shultz, Treylee              Clintonville           40-00      38-11    0.66
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hass, Steven                 Nekoosa                15.90      16.21   2   3.33
  2 Casper, Bo                   Freedom                15.90      16.69   2   2.66
  3 Hammen, Rick                 Little Chute           16.83      16.84   2   2   
  4 Pio, John                    Nekoosa                16.90      16.99   2   3.33
  5 Van Boxtel, Alex             Freedom                17.10      17.65   2   2.66
  6 Baker, Derek                 Nekoosa                17.60      17.67   1   3.33
  7 Spoerl, Mitchell             Waupaca                17.59      17.68   1 
  8 Van Hecke, Jake              Freedom                17.50      18.29   2   2.66
  9 Zak, Tyler                   Little Chute           18.10      18.58   1   2   
 10 Knaup, Kraig                 Clintonville           20.10      20.14   1   1.33
 11 Klemp, John                  Clintonville           20.10      21.21   1   1.33
 12 Barker, Danny                Clintonville           20.30      21.60   1   1.33
 13 Martin, Joseph               Little Chute           19.80      23.55   1   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casper, Bo                   Freedom                42.27      42.51   3   3.33
  2 Van Boxtel, Alex             Freedom                45.30      44.18   3   3.33
  3 Van Hecke, Jake              Freedom                45.30      44.80   3   3.33
  4 Smith, Sawyer                Nekoosa                44.00      45.58   3   2.66
  5 Zak, Tyler                   Little Chute           43.70      45.62   3   2   
  6 Hammen, Rick                 Little Chute           45.10      45.96   3   2   
  7 Pio, John                    Nekoosa                46.00      46.69   2   2.66
  8 Hass, Steven                 Nekoosa                46.00      47.27   2   2.66
  9 Sehloff, David               Fox Valley L           51.04      48.76   2   1.33
 10 Spoerl, Mitchell             Waupaca                47.50      49.61   2 
 11 Stuebs, Jared                Fox Valley L           51.74      50.01   2   1.33
 12 Klemp, John                  Clintonville           53.00      50.55   1 
 13 Knaup, Kraig                 Clintonville           50.40      50.83   2 
 14 Goss, Jonathan               Fox Valley L           49.00      51.16   2   1.33
 15 Martin, Joseph               Little Chute           52.00      54.89   2   2   
 
Boys 3x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                            39.00      39.06   1  10   
  2 Little Chute  'A'                                   40.00      39.69   2   8   
  3 Nekoosa  'A'                                                   39.85   2   6   
  4 Waupaca  'A'                                        30.04      40.04   2   4   
  5 Freedom  'A'                                        39.00      40.28   1   2   
  6 Clintonville  'A'                                   45.20      42.76   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clintonville  'A'                                   44.50      44.74   10   
  2 Little Chute  'A'                                   45.60      45.80    8   
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                            44.81      46.24    6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                        46.50      46.64    4   
  5 Freedom  'A'                                        46.21      47.25    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                        51.44      51.24    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clintonville  'A'                                 1:33.50    1:32.19   10   
  2 Freedom  'A'                                      1:33.92    1:33.94    8   
  3 Nekoosa  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:36.40    6   
  4 Little Chute  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:42.10    4   
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          1:35.00    1:42.39    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                      1:45.34    1:46.69    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:35.70   10   
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          3:42.54    3:36.76    8   
  3 Little Chute  'A'                                 3:41.00    3:40.20    6   
  4 Freedom  'A'                                      3:37.68    3:42.36    4   
  5 Waupaca  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:46.44    2   
  6 Clintonville  'A'                                 3:49.00    4:05.37    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa  'A'                                      8:20.00    8:39.87   10   
  2 Clintonville  'A'                                            8:40.57    8   
  3 Freedom  'A'                                      8:52.43    9:03.87    6   
  4 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          8:57.68    9:06.55    4   
  5 Little Chute  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:28.81    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                     10:20.00   10:49.48    1   
 
Boys 3x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa  'A'                                     15:20.00   14:07.47   10   
  2 Freedom  'A'                                     14:05.00   14:12.88    8   
  3 Little Chute  'A'                                14:15.00   14:51.63    6   
  4 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                         16:45.00   16:32.45    4   
  5 Clintonville  'A'                                17:12.00   17:30.76    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                     18:45.00   18:57.64    1   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:38.68   10   
  2 Clintonville  'A'                                 1:44.46    1:42.36    8   
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          1:39.00    1:43.35    6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:43.97    4   
  5 Freedom  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:44.39    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                      1:49.00    1:52.91    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:46.33   10   
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          3:42.00    3:46.54    8   
  3 Clintonville  'A'                                 3:50.27    3:51.29    6   
  4 Waupaca  'A'                                      3:58.00    3:57.06    4   
  5 Nekoosa  'A'                                      3:47.00    3:57.71    2   
  6 Little Chute  'A'                                 3:58.00    4:01.19    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Mixed Bag
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          4:03.00    3:56.54  
  2 Clintonville  'A'                                            4:03.69  
  3 Freedom  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:05.03  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom  'A'                                      8:37.00    8:35.02   10   
  2 Clintonville  'A'                                 8:57.00    8:53.00    8   
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran  'A'                          8:45.00    8:56.34    6   
  4 Nekoosa  'A'                                      8:55.00    9:20.50    4   
  5 Little Chute  'A'                                 9:45.00    9:50.91    2   
  6 Waupaca  'A'                                     11:40.00   11:27.90    1   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammen, Rick                 Little Chute         6-00.00    6-00.00    3.33
  2 Schommer, Craig              Freedom              6-00.00    5-10.00    2.66
  3 Van Grinsven, Joe            Little Chute         5-08.00    5-08.00    3.33
  4 DeValk, DJ                   Little Chute         5-08.00   J5-08.00    3.33
  5 Sajdak, Eric                 Freedom              5-06.00    5-06.00    2.66
  6 Casper, Bo                   Freedom              5-06.00   J5-06.00    2.66
  7 Barker, Danny                Clintonville         5-02.00    5-03.00  
  8 Johnson, Justin              Waupaca              5-08.00   J5-03.00  
  8 Hilber, Ruben                Nekoosa              5-04.00   J5-03.00    2   
 10 Stephens, Tyler              Nekoosa              5-04.00    5-00.00    2   
 10 Moon, Colin                  Clintonville         4-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Knoepke, Josh                Fox Valley L         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Elsen, Mason                 Nekoosa              5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
 -- Barrington, Wade             Fox Valley L         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Mayek, Jesse                 Clintonville         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gonzalez, Ean                Fox Valley L         4-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zak, Jarred                  Little Chute        10-06.00   12-00.00    3.33
  2 Keyzers, Tanner              Little Chute        11-06.00  J12-00.00    3.33
  3 Vosters, Kevin               Freedom             11-06.00  J12-00.00    2.66
  4 Leamons, Skylar              Nekoosa             11-06.00   11-00.00    1.66
  5 Verhagen, Dan                Little Chute        10-06.00   10-06.00    3.33
  6 Moon, Colin                  Clintonville         9-00.00   10-00.00    1.66
  7 Abrahamson, Jeremy           Nekoosa             11-00.00    9-06.00    1.66
  8 Van Boxtel, Alex             Freedom              9-06.00   J9-06.00    2.66
  9 Knaup, Kraig                 Clintonville         9-06.00   J9-06.00    1.66
  9 Gerhardt, Eric               Fox Valley L         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  9 Van Hecke, Luke              Freedom              9-06.00   J9-06.00    2.66
 12 King, Lucas                  Fox Valley L         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Klemp, John                  Clintonville         8-00.00    8-00.00    1.66
 14 Abrahamson, Jesse            Nekoosa              8-06.00    7-00.00    1.66
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Stewart              Waupaca                        18-10.25    3.33
  2 Ysquierdo, Cody              Nekoosa                        18-07.00    2.66
  3 Allison, Trent               Fox Valley L        18-01.00   18-04.75    0.66
  4 Brochtrup, Dustin            Freedom             17-03.00   18-03.00    2   
  5 Zak, Tyler                   Little Chute                   17-10.00    1.33
  6 King, Lucas                  Fox Valley L        16-08.00   17-07.00    0.66
  7 Stephens, Tyler              Nekoosa                        17-00.75    2.66
  8 Poppe, Nathan                Clintonville        16-02.00   16-11.50  
  9 Johnson, Justin              Waupaca                        16-09.00    3.33
 10 Christopherson, Ryan         Little Chute                   16-07.25    1.33
 11 Joch, Matt                   Waupaca                        16-06.75    3.33
 12 Hofacker, Zach               Freedom             16-10.00   16-05.00    2   
 13 Lamont, Bryce                Nekoosa                        16-04.75    2.66
 14 Smith, Thomas                Freedom             16-07.00   16-02.00    2   
 15 Bevers, Eric                 Little Chute                   16-01.50    1.33
 16 Hagen, Alexander             Fox Valley L        16-00.00   14-02.50    0.66
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schommer, Craig              Freedom             41-02.00   40-07.00    3.33
  2 Schiller, Mike               Little Chute                   40-06.00    0.66
  3 Kiecker, Aaron               Freedom             38-11.00   39-00.50    3.33
  4 Russell, AJ                  Clintonville        39-10.00   38-06.50    2.66
  5 Stephens, Tyler              Nekoosa                        38-04.00    2   
  6 Zuehl, Cody                  Clintonville        27-11.00   37-09.50    2.66
  7 Gauthier, Trenton            Clintonville        38-11.00   37-01.00    2.66
  8 Smith, Sawyer                Nekoosa                        36-08.50    2   
  9 Hofacker, Zach               Freedom             35-03.00   36-02.00    3.33
 10 Spoerl, Mitchell             Waupaca                        35-08.50    1.33
 11 Bussian, Cody                Waupaca                        33-11.50    1.33
 12 Kufner, David                Fox Valley L        34-02.00   33-10.00  
 13 Jaborek, Hayden              Nekoosa                        32-11.50    2   
 14 Gerhardt, Eric               Fox Valley L        32-10.00   32-06.00  
 15 Schlender, Jake              Waupaca                        32-01.50    1.33
 16 Behrendt, Brandon            Little Chute                   30-05.00    0.66
 17 Christopherson, Ryan         Little Chute                   29-05.50    0.66
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiecker, Aaron               Freedom             50-05.00   48-11.00    3.33
  2 Janssen, Kyle                Freedom             47-10.00   45-04.50    3.33
  3 Goss, Matt                   Fox Valley L        47-01.00   44-03.00    1.33
  4 Bruyette, Charlie            Little Chute                   44-00.50    2   
  5 Nellis, Zach                 Waupaca                        43-10.00    2.66
  6 White, Bryan                 Waupaca                        43-06.75    2.66
  7 Petermann, Kyle              Clintonville        37-04.00   42-08.50    0.33
  8 Reichert, Kaleb              Nekoosa                        42-03.00    0.66
  9 Maley, Matthew               Little Chute                   39-09.25    2   
 10 Knutzen, Conor               Fox Valley L        34-07.00   37-10.50    1.33
 11 Worm, Collin                 Fox Valley L        37-01.00   37-03.00    1.33
 12 Dollevoet, Derek             Little Chute                   37-00.00    2   
 13 Diaz, Ruben                  Nekoosa                        36-11.75    0.66
 14 Clark, Wyatt                 Nekoosa                        36-07.50    0.66
 15 Denny, Demetri               Freedom             37-11.00   36-01.25    3.33
 16 Bussian, Cody                Waupaca                        35-11.50    2.66
 17 Carrigg, Lucas               Clintonville        31-11.00   33-03.25    0.33
 18 Conto, Anthony               Clintonville        30-04.00   31-03.50    0.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiecker, Aaron               Freedom               163-09     156-08    3.33
  2 Petermann, Kyle              Clintonville          142-00     145-01    0.66
  3 Bruyette, Charlie            Little Chute                     134-09    1.33
  4 Reichert, Kaleb              Nekoosa                          130-10    2.66
  5 White, Bryan                 Waupaca                          127-03    2   
  6 Clark, Wyatt                 Nekoosa                          118-11    2.66
  7 Janssen, Kyle                Freedom               140-04     116-08    3.33
  8 Knutzen, Conor               Fox Valley L          101-07     115-03    0.33
  9 Elsen, Mason                 Nekoosa                         J115-03    2.66
 10 Elandt, Logan                Waupaca                          111-06    2   
 11 Revai, Dakotah               Waupaca                          110-02    2   
 12 Rohan, Adam                  Freedom               117-08     107-11    3.33
 13 Meves, Daniel                Fox Valley L          100-07     103-02    0.33
 14 Maley, Matthew               Little Chute                     102-00    1.33
 15 Dollevoet, Derek             Little Chute                     100-09    1.33
 16 Knoepke, Josh                Fox Valley L                      94-05    0.33
 17 Carrigg, Lucas               Clintonville           76-09      92-04    0.66
 18 Conto, Anthony               Clintonville           71-06      90-04    0.66
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Freedom                    113        2) Nekoosa                    92   
    3) Clintonville                89        4) Fox Valley Lutheran        82   
    5) Little Chute                65        6) Waupaca                    32   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Freedom                    122        2) Nekoosa                   109   
    3) Little Chute                95        4) Clintonville               74   
    5) Fox Valley Lutheran         65        6) Waupaca                    44