Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 09:05 PM
                       FVA Conference Relays - 5/9/2011                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                           Oshkosh West High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 38  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 1, Athlete                   Neenah                   16.53   3 
  2 1, Athlete                   Kimberly                 16.98   3 
  3 2, Athlete                   Fond du Lac              17.06   2 
  4 3, Athlete                   Kaukauna                 17.17   1 
  5 1, Athlete                   Appleton Nor             17.37   3 
  6 1, Athlete                   Kaukauna                 17.45   3 
  7 3, Athlete                   Oshkosh West             17.51   1 
  8 1, Athlete                   Appleton Eas             17.78   3 
  9 3, Athlete                   Menasha                  17.81   1 
 10 2, Athlete                   Kaukauna                 17.90   2 
 11 2, Athlete                   Appleton Nor             17.90   2 
 12 1, Athlete                   Fond du Lac              17.96   3 
 13 3, Athlete                   Fond du Lac              17.96   1 
 14 2, Athlete                   Kimberly                 17.96   2 
 15 3, Athlete                   Appleton Nor             18.35   1 
 16 2, Athlete                   Menasha                  18.52   2 
 17 3, Athlete                   Kimberly                 18.70   1 
 18 1, Athlete                   Oshkosh West             18.72   3 
 19 3, Athlete                   Neenah                   18.75   1 
 20 2, Athlete                   Neenah                   19.25   2 
 21 2, Athlete                   Oshkosh West             19.31   2 
 22 3, Athlete                   Appleton Eas             19.68   1 
 23 1, AthleteONOR               Oshkosh Nort             20.70   1 
 24 2, Athlete                   Appleton Eas             22.82   2 
 -- 1, Athlete                   Menasha                     FS   3 
 
Event 37  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3, Athlete                   Appleton Nor             15.52   4 
  2 2, Athlete                   Appleton Nor             15.83   3 
  3 3, Athlete                   Kimberly                 16.19   2 
  4 1, Athlete                   Kaukauna                 16.29   2 
  5 1, Athlete                   Menasha                  16.56   2 
  6 3, Athlete                   Appleton Wes             16.69   4 
  7 1, Athlete                   Appleton Nor             16.80   2 
  8 3, Athlete                   Kaukauna                 16.94   3 
  9 2, Athlete                   Appleton Eas             17.04   4 
 10 3, Athlete                   Oshkosh West             17.17   4 
 11 2, Athlete                   Menasha                  17.22   1 
 12 1, Athlete                   Neenah                   17.22   4 
 13 2, Athlete                   Kimberly                 17.51   1 
 14 3, Athlete                   Appleton Eas             17.67   3 
 15 2, Athlete                   Fond du Lac              17.74   1 
 16 2, Athlete                   Neenah                   17.84   1 
 17 1, Athlete                   Oshkosh Nort             17.98   2 
 18 1, Athlete                   Fond du Lac              18.31   3 
 19 2, Athlete                   Oshkosh West             18.39   3 
 20 3, Athlete                   Fond du Lac              18.49   2 
 21 1, Athlete                   Appleton Eas             18.57   1 
 22 2, Athlete                   Kaukauna                 18.62   1 
 23 3, Athlete                   Oshkosh Nort             18.93   1 
 24 3, Athlete                   Menasha                  19.37   4 
 25 3, Athlete                   Neenah                   19.53   2 
 26 1, Athlete                   Appleton Wes             19.76   3 
 27 1, Athlete                   Oshkosh West             20.04   1 
 28 2, Athlete                   Oshkosh Nort             20.29   4 
 29 2, Athlete                   Appleton Wes             20.65   2 
 -- 1, Athlete                   Kimberly                    FS   3 
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neenah                                             12:42.04  
  2 Kimberly                                           13:01.13  
  3 Appleton North                                     13:16.50  
  4 Appleton West                                      13:53.09  
  5 Oshkosh West                                       13:56.00  
  6 Fond du Lac                                        13:58.39  
  7 Kaukauna                                           15:30.27  
  8 Oshkosh North                                      16:34.40  
 
Event 31  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fond du Lac                                        10:53.76  
  2 Appleton East                                      11:06.52  
  3 Appleton West                                      11:16.42  
  4 Kaukauna                                           11:33.47  
  5 Neenah                                             11:34.35  
  6 Kimberly                                           11:39.10  
  7 Appleton North                                     11:46.31  
  8 Oshkosh North                                      11:52.46  
  9 Oshkosh West                                       12:11.30  
 10 Menasha                                            12:53.43  
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neenah                                              1:53.34   1 
  2 Appleton North                                      1:57.65   2 
  3 Fond du Lac                                         1:57.86   2 
  4 Oshkosh West                                        2:00.47   1 
  5 Kimberly                                            2:01.34   1 
  6 Oshkosh North                                       2:01.89   1 
  7 Kaukauna                                            2:04.30   2 
  8 Appleton West                                       2:05.71   2 
  9 Appleton East                                       2:09.23   2 
 10 Menasha                                             2:13.59   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      1:37.32   2 
  2 Kimberly                                            1:38.61   1 
  3 Oshkosh North                                       1:40.83   1 
  4 Oshkosh West                                        1:41.24   1 
  5 Neenah                                              1:41.54   1 
  6 Appleton East                                       1:45.26   2 
  7 Appleton West                                       1:46.16   2 
  8 Menasha                                             1:46.18   1 
  9 Fond du Lac                                         1:47.31   2 
 10 Kaukauna                                            1:52.63   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                              50.69   2 
  2 Fond du Lac                                           52.75   2 
  3 Neenah                                                53.83   1 
  4 Appleton West                                         54.49   2 
  5 Oshkosh West                                          54.56   1 
  6 Appleton North                                        55.01   2 
  7 Menasha                                               55.22   1 
  8 Oshkosh North                                         56.11   1 
  9 Kaukauna                                              56.47   2 
 10 Appleton East                                         56.84   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Menasha                                               43.79   1 
  2 Appleton North                                        43.95   2 
  3 Appleton East                                         45.16   1 
  4 Appleton West                                         45.27   2 
  5 Fond du Lac                                           45.61   2 
  6 Oshkosh West                                          45.98   1 
  7 Neenah                                                47.24   1 
  8 Oshkosh North                                         47.89   1 
  9 Kaukauna                                              48.03   2 
 -- Kimberly                                                 DQ   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Jessica              Neenah                 5:16.92  
  2 Weber, Rachael               Appleton Nor           5:21.75  
  3 Fahrenkrug, Lydia            Neenah                 5:27.67  
  4 Carper, McKenzie             Kimberly               5:43.87  
  5 Skalmoski, Hadley            Neenah                 5:45.66  
  6 Norcross, Nicole             Appleton Wes           5:45.94  
  7 Jones, Jenny                 Appleton Nor           5:49.84  
  8 Braun, Sydnee                Neenah                 5:51.28  
  9 Manuel, Morgan               Appleton Wes           5:53.96  
 10 Laurent, McKenzie            Kimberly               5:54.30  
 11 McDaniel, Kaitlyn            Kaukauna               5:54.76  
 12 de Boer, Madison             Kimberly               6:02.27  
 13 Ontaneda, Mary               Appleton Nor           6:02.84  
 14 Lamers, Megan                Kimberly               6:05.62  
 15 Glauser, Carrie              Appleton Wes           6:08.37  
 16 Schoepel, Maggie             Appleton Wes           6:16.38  
 17 Zwiers, Maddy                Kaukauna               6:19.15  
 18 Garvey, Maggie               Appleton Nor           6:20.84  
 19 Lowe, Mckenzie               Oshkosh West           6:21.33  
 20 Diermeier, Megan             Oshkosh West           6:26.33  
 21 Schmalz, Olivia              Oshkosh West           6:38.81  
 22 Vandnais, Abbey              Oshkosh West           6:44.14  
 23 Sager, Jenni                 Kaukauna               6:49.23  
 24 Doolittle, Michelle          Kaukauna               6:50.80  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam           Oshkosh West           4:24.76  
  2 Hoffman, Hayden              Kimberly               4:33.13  
  3 Bourland, Michael            Neenah                 4:37.61  
  4 McDonald, Robert             Neenah                 4:39.20  
  5 Knapp, Jordan                Appleton Nor           4:40.84  
  6 Quesnell, Mike               Kimberly               4:43.66  
  7 Walker, Zach                 Oshkosh West           4:43.95  
  8 Moore, Dan                   Oshkosh West           4:44.25  
  9 Connors, Nick                Kimberly               4:45.48  
 10 Rink, Alex                   Kimberly               4:45.65  
 11 O'Connel, Dustin             Appleton Wes           4:47.59  
 12 Edwards, Max                 Appleton Nor           4:48.50  
 13 Spanbauer, Jacob             Oshkosh Nort           4:50.84  
 14 Westmark, Tim                Appleton Nor           4:52.13  
 15 Felton, Paul                 Appleton Wes           4:55.38  
 16 Palmer, Alec                 Appleton Eas           4:56.70  
 17 Sikowski, Greg               Appleton Wes           4:58.07  
 18 Hetrick, Austin              Appleton Wes           4:58.50  
 19 Vanryzin, Calvin             Appleton Nor           4:59.74  
 20 Truell, Jordan               Oshkosh West           5:00.04  
 21 Andrew, Logan                Appleton Eas           5:00.32  
 22 Ziepke, Adam                 Neenah                 5:02.12  
 23 Hafeman, Tyler               Appleton Eas           5:05.18  
 24 Gunderson, Nathan            Fond du Lac            5:05.57  
 25 Schoenbach, Eric             Fond du Lac            5:05.71  
 26 Sweeney-Demezas, Jered       Fond du Lac            5:11.16  
 27 Protheroe, Creed             Oshkosh Nort           5:17.36  
 28 Gibson, Sam                  Neenah                 5:18.91  
 29 Leith, Avery                 Appleton Eas           5:27.48  
 30 Stiebs, Spencer              Oshkosh Nort           5:31.41  
 31 Benish, Lucas                Oshkosh Nort           5:33.87  
 -- Cunningham, Nolan            Fond du Lac                 DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Haley              Neenah                   47.02   2 
  2 Wirth, Taylor                Appleton Nor             48.02   3 
  3 Giaimo, Halle                Appleton Nor             49.80   2 
  4 Goudreau, McKenzie           Appleton Eas             49.84   2 
  5 Konter, Cassy                Appleton Nor             50.34   1 
  6 Kramer, Kelsey               Kaukauna                 50.87   3 
  7 Butler, Jackie               Oshkosh West             50.88   3 
  8 Wittmann, Alisha             Menasha                  51.18   2 
  9 Bruecker, Katy               Kaukauna                 51.57   2 
 10 Scholl, Miriam               Kimberly                 51.66   2 
 11 Cotter, Rachel               Kimberly                 51.70   3 
 12 Ederer, Kasey                Kaukauna                 52.56   1 
 13 Engen, Lauren                Neenah                   53.01   1 
 14 Wustrack, Marissa            Fond du Lac              53.77   3 
 15 Lenz, Claudia                Kimberly                 53.96   1 
 16 Mahlik, Kaitlyn              Fond du Lac              54.24   2 
 17 Jenkins, Elea                Neenah                   54.29   3 
 18 Williams, Alison             Oshkosh West             54.69   1 
 19 Pickart, Kayla               Fond du Lac              54.75   1 
 20 Wuestenberg, Summer          Menasha                  54.77   3 
 21 Williams, Jade               Appleton Eas             54.99   1 
 22 Bartelt, Emma                Oshkosh Nort             55.05   2 
 23 Craig, Alicia                Oshkosh West             55.90   2 
 24 Rothe, Emily                 Oshkosh Nort             56.31   3 
 25 Ely, Kristy                  Menasha                  59.01   1 
 26 Ostertag, Megan              Oshkosh Nort           1:00.49   1 
 27 Steinbach, Morgan            Appleton Eas           1:02.53   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon             Appleton Nor             41.64   4 
  2 Peebles, Torren              Appleton Nor             41.64   2 
  3 Leicht, Sam                  Kimberly                 41.74   4 
  4 Girouard, Matheu             Appleton Nor             42.42   1 
  5 Pozolinski, Nate             Kimberly                 43.38   2 
  6 Baker, Kody                  Fond du Lac              43.38   1 
  7 Winek, Kyle                  Neenah                   43.52   4 
  8 Nett, Stephen                Fond du Lac              43.53   4 
  9 Johnson, Ross                Appleton Eas             43.64   4 
 10 Lang, Michael                Neenah                   43.83   3 
 11 Woerishofer, Max             Kimberly                 44.14   3 
 12 Doro, Taylor                 Oshkosh West             44.15   1 
 13 Umlauft, Brett               Kaukauna                 44.26   4 
 14 Hoffman, Tanner              Kaukauna                 44.38   1 
 15 Griffith, Dakota             Oshkosh West             44.50   3 
 16 Schwanke, Mike               Appleton Eas             44.96   2 
 17 Villegas-Ruiz, Angel         Menasha                  45.09   4 
 18 Peters, Austin               Menasha                  45.24   3 
 19 Van Asten, Dustin            Kaukauna                 45.42   3 
 20 Rothe, Dan                   Oshkosh Nort             45.75   2 
 21 Radtke, Cooper               Oshkosh Nort             46.33   1 
 22 Vaughan, Jacob               Appleton Wes             46.46   4 
 23 Nick, Mackenzie              Fond du Lac              46.61   3 
 24 Heemstra, Dylan              Neenah                   46.80   2 
 25 Graves, Mike                 Appleton Eas             46.81   1 
 26 Franz, Nathan                Oshkosh Nort             47.96   3 
 27 Weber, Joe                   Appleton Wes             48.04   3 
 28 Johnson, Corey               Appleton Wes             48.13   1 
 29 Finley, Stephen              Oshkosh West             48.28   2 
 30 Reiter, Alex                 Menasha                  50.94   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neenah                                             10:01.89  
  2 Kimberly                                           10:26.90  
  3 Fond du Lac                                        10:36.03  
  4 Oshkosh West                                       10:45.30  
  5 Appleton North                                     10:46.07  
  6 Appleton West                                      11:36.48  
  7 Kaukauna                                           12:01.25  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fond du Lac                                         8:24.35  
  2 Neenah                                              8:25.67  
  3 Kimberly                                            8:33.89  
  4 Appleton East                                       8:33.92  
  5 Appleton North                                      8:38.81  
  6 Kaukauna                                            9:14.90  
  7 Oshkosh West                                        9:19.15  
  8 Appleton West                                       9:33.48  
  9 Oshkosh North                                       9:37.32  
 10 Menasha                                            10:31.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            1:47.47   2 
  2 Appleton North                                      1:53.73   1 
  3 Neenah                                              1:54.27   2 
  4 Appleton West                                       1:54.37   1 
  5 Oshkosh West                                        1:55.72   2 
  6 Oshkosh North                                       1:56.54   2 
  7 Fond du Lac                                         1:56.62   1 
  8 Menasha                                             1:59.18   2 
  9 Kaukauna                                            2:01.50   1 
 10 Appleton East                                       2:03.05   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Menasha                                             1:31.58   2 
  2 Appleton West                                       1:32.53   1 
  3 Kimberly                                            1:34.27   2 
  4 Oshkosh North                                       1:35.06   2 
  5 Appleton North                                      1:35.50   1 
  6 Neenah                                              1:37.17   2 
  7 Fond du Lac                                         1:37.22   1 
  8 Oshkosh West                                        1:38.44   2 
  9 Kaukauna                                            1:40.34   1 
 10 Appleton East                                       1:42.79   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Field Event
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fond du Lac                                           56.79  
  2 Appleton North                                        57.48  
  3 Oshkosh West                                          58.45  
  4 Appleton West                                         59.07  
  5 Kaukauna                                            1:01.53  
  6 Oshkosh North                                       1:02.07  
  7 Kimberly                                            1:02.42  
  8 Menasha                                             1:02.60  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Field Event
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                        47.30  
  2 Appleton East                                         48.61  
  3 Neenah                                                48.66  
  4 Menasha                                               49.91  
  5 Fond du Lac                                           51.30  
  6 Oshkosh West                                          51.96  
  7 Appleton West                                         52.46  
  8 Kaukauna                                              56.95  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neenah                                              4:01.62  
  2 Kimberly                                            4:02.42  
  3 Appleton North                                      4:13.70  
  4 Oshkosh West                                        4:17.03  
  5 Fond du Lac                                         4:22.70  
  6 Appleton East                                       4:32.89  
  7 Appleton West                                       4:33.33  
  8 Oshkosh North                                       4:40.11  
  9 Kaukauna                                            4:55.44  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      3:30.07   2 
  2 Oshkosh West                                        3:34.03   2 
  3 Oshkosh North                                       3:34.11   2 
  4 Neenah                                              3:34.19   2 
  5 Kimberly                                            3:34.53   1 
  6 Menasha                                             3:38.68   1 
  7 Appleton West                                       3:40.26   1 
  8 Appleton East                                       3:45.35   2 
  9 Kaukauna                                            3:45.40   1 
 10 Fond du Lac                                         3:50.58   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Amanda             Kimberly               5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Hovie, Kristin               Neenah                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Ederer, Kasey                Kaukauna               5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 De Valk, Maria               Kimberly               5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Vils, Katie                  Oshkosh West           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Richter, Leah                Fond du Lac            4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Michiels, Kirsten            Menasha                4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Miller, Jessie               Oshkosh West           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Appleton, Clare              Kimberly               4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Gruse, Kathryn               Neenah                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Pickart, Kayla               Fond du Lac            4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Krawze, Alyssa               Appleton Nor           4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Wittmann, Alisha             Menasha                4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Rosenthal, Jenna             Fond du Lac            4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Kramer, Kelsey               Kaukauna               4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Williams, Alison             Oshkosh West           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Gonzales, Angela             Appleton Eas           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Dieck, Mallory               Appleton Nor           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Pagel, Rachel                Appleton Eas           4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Hovie, Allison               Neenah                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Weldon, Kelly                Appleton Wes           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 O'Neil, Katie                Appleton Nor           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Stojke, Abby                 Appleton Wes           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Wuestenberg, Summer          Menasha                4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Klunk, Dani                  Appleton Eas                NH            
 -- Zwiers, Maddy                Kaukauna                    NH            
 -- Andropolis, McKenzie         Appleton Wes                NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pozolinski, Brett            Kimberly               5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Klapperich, Tanner           Fond du Lac            5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Schultz, Jacob               Neenah                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Hoffman, Tanner              Kaukauna               5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Marmer, Aaron                Menasha                5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Hovie, Logan                 Neenah                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Bauer, Tony                  Appleton Eas           5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Moy, Ben                     Appleton Eas           5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Doro, Taylor                 Oshkosh West           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Woods, Walter                Oshkosh Nort           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Griffith, Dakota             Oshkosh West           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Wettstein, Nick              Kimberly               5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Brice, Nick                  Kaukauna               5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Radtke, Cooper               Oshkosh Nort           5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Gregg, Aaron                 Appleton Wes           5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Dudley, Jared                Appleton Nor           5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Berlick, Austin              Appleton Wes           5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Peters, Austin               Menasha                5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Pozolinski, Nate             Kimberly               5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Heemstra, Dylan              Neenah                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 21 Baker, Kody                  Fond du Lac            5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Lukashewich, Michael         Appleton Nor           5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Schneider, Dan               Menasha                5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Geisthardt, Turner           Oshkosh Nort           5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Thiel, Chris                 Appleton Eas           5-00.00      1.52m 
 26 Rustad, Austin               Appleton Nor           4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Kosch, Isaac                 Kaukauna               4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Poltrock, Adam               Fond du Lac            4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Markee, Hunter               Oshkosh West           4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Wiegman, Brad                Appleton Wes           4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jozwiak, Evan                Appleton Nor          12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Bach, Jon                    Appleton Eas          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Smith, Dylan                 Appleton Nor          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Kasprzak, Jordan             Fond du Lac           11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Gafner, Otis                 Oshkosh Nort          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Greisch, Billy               Appleton Nor          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Bilderback, Sean             Oshkosh Nort          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Stumpf, Clayton              Kimberly              11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Scudder, Luke                Neenah                11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Blasczyk, Gavin              Kimberly              11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Nolden, Parker               Neenah                11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Uslabar, Henry               Appleton Wes          11-00.00      3.35m 
 13 Dedering, Gavin              Neenah                10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Ebben, Brett                 Kimberly              10-06.00      3.20m 
 15 Ketter, Peter                Appleton Wes          10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Michiels, Caleb              Appleton Wes          10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Gutbrod, Bronson             Oshkosh Nort          10-00.00      3.04m 
 18 Klitzke, Corey               Oshkosh West           9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Natrop, Travis               Appleton Eas           9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Moline, Kevin                Oshkosh West           8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Buerger, Jake                Fond du Lac            8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Abhold, Jordan               Oshkosh West           8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Weisse, Andrew               Appleton Eas           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Meyer, Jacob                 Fond du Lac                 NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richter, Leah                Fond du Lac            9-06.00      2.89m 
  1 Greeninger, Maggie           Kimberly               9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Dieck, Mallory               Appleton Nor           9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Cherney, Rachel              Appleton Nor           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Riese, Danielle              Fond du Lac            8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Paupst, Alley                Kimberly               8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Falk, Brainna                Neenah                 8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Fuhrmann, Angela             Kaukauna               8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Fett, Leah                   Fond du Lac            7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Hoeper, Sydney               Neenah                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Weldon, Kelly                Appleton Wes           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Micke, Miranda               Kimberly               7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Cerniglia, Carly             Neenah                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Powers, Jessica              Oshkosh West           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Wessing, Emily               Appleton Nor           7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Schmidt, Alli                Kaukauna               6-00.00      1.82m 
 17 Hagen, Sara                  Oshkosh West           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Panella, Carina              Appleton Wes           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Luebke, Brandi               Oshkosh Nort           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Budi, Tally                  Kaukauna               5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Carroll, Alia                Appleton Wes                NH            
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pouchert, Anthony            Fond du Lac           21-04.25      6.50m 
  2 Bauer, Tony                  Appleton Eas          20-05.50      6.23m 
  3 Christensen, Eric            Appleton Eas          20-04.50      6.21m 
  4 Gaskell, John-Myles          Fond du Lac           20-01.75      6.14m 
  5 Zarnoth, Brandon             Appleton Nor          20-00.50      6.10m 
  6 Brechlin, Phil               Oshkosh Nort          19-11.25      6.07m 
  7 Pozolinski, Brett            Kimberly              19-11.00      6.07m 
  8 Witt, Cooper                 Appleton Nor          19-10.50      6.05m 
  9 Prince, Cody                 Appleton Nor          19-04.75      5.91m 
 10 Rucynski, Matt               Menasha               19-02.50      5.85m 
 11 Berg, Ryan                   Appleton Wes          19-01.50      5.82m 
 11 Thiel, Chris                 Appleton Eas          19-01.50      5.82m 
 11 Wettstein, Nick              Kimberly              19-01.50      5.82m 
 14 Billman, Ryan                Fond du Lac           18-11.00      5.76m 
 15 Nelson, Ethan                Oshkosh West          18-08.75      5.70m 
 16 Schneider, Dan               Menasha               18-06.50      5.65m 
 17 Mollon, Brady                Oshkosh West          18-05.75      5.63m 
 18 Doro, Taylor                 Oshkosh West          18-04.00      5.58m 
 19 Munoz, Chris                 Menasha               18-03.75      5.58m 
 20 Busko, Marc                  Kimberly              18-01.50      5.52m 
 21 Seubert, Dan                 Appleton Wes          18-01.00      5.51m 
 22 Heemstra, Dylan              Neenah                17-11.00      5.46m 
 23 Weso, Chris                  Oshkosh Nort          17-10.25      5.44m 
 24 Rollo, Nick                  Kaukauna              17-07.00      5.35m 
 25 Kuehl, Jon                   Kaukauna              17-05.00      5.30m 
 26 Zarembski, Tyrell            Appleton Wes          17-01.00      5.20m 
 27 Lang, Michael                Neenah                16-08.00      5.08m 
 28 Gries, Phil                  Kaukauna              15-09.50      4.81m 
 29 Boiten, Daniel               Neenah                15-03.25      4.65m 
 -- Woods, Walter                Oshkosh Nort              FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blue, Sam                    Kimberly              16-06.25      5.03m 
  2 Knaus, Claire                Neenah                15-08.75      4.79m 
  3 De Valk, Maria               Kimberly              15-08.50      4.78m 
  4 Wirth, Taylor                Appleton Nor          15-05.25      4.70m 
  5 Rothe, Emily                 Oshkosh Nort          15-05.00      4.69m 
  6 Carlson, Shaina              Menasha               15-02.50      4.63m 
  7 Hemmen, Cassy                Appleton Nor          15-01.75      4.61m 
  8 Lang, Erin                   Kimberly              15-01.25      4.60m 
  9 Butler, Jackie               Oshkosh West          15-00.25      4.57m 
 10 Reichenberger, Emily         Oshkosh West          14-10.50      4.53m 
 11 Pickart, Kayla               Fond du Lac           14-10.25      4.52m 
 12 Larson, Mckenzie             Appleton Wes          14-05.75      4.41m 
 13 Wustrack, Marissa            Fond du Lac           14-04.75      4.38m 
 14 Albers, Nicole               Appleton Nor          14-03.25      4.34m 
 15 Sass, Morgan                 Fond du Lac           14-01.25      4.29m 
 16 Johnshoy, Hannah             Appleton Wes          14-01.00      4.29m 
 17 Younger, Jenna               Neenah                13-09.25      4.19m 
 18 Hill, Sommer                 Oshkosh Nort          13-08.50      4.17m 
 19 Hamer, Kadi                  Oshkosh Nort          13-06.00      4.11m 
 20 Huss, Kayla                  Kaukauna              13-05.25      4.09m 
 21 Krueger, Alyssa              Neenah                13-03.25      4.04m 
 22 Tarr, Shelby                 Appleton Eas          13-02.25      4.01m 
 23 Michiels, Kirsten            Menasha               12-10.25      3.91m 
 24 McDaniel, Kaitlyn            Kaukauna              12-10.00      3.91m 
 25 Petersen, Shelby             Appleton Wes          12-08.00      3.86m 
 26 Konetzke, Katrina            Menasha               12-02.00      3.70m 
 27 Dahl, Camille                Appleton Eas          12-00.75      3.67m 
 28 Miller, Jessie               Oshkosh West          12-00.50      3.67m 
 29 McCarthy, Kelley             Appleton Eas          11-03.75      3.44m 
 30 Coonen, Kayla                Kaukauna              10-08.25      3.25m 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prince, Cody                 Appleton Nor          44-01.75     13.45m 
  2 Pozolinski, Brett            Kimberly              42-09.00     13.03m 
  3 Rucynski, Matt               Menasha               42-01.50     12.83m 
  4 Woods, Walter                Oshkosh Nort          41-11.50     12.78m 
  5 Phillips, Stan               Appleton Nor          41-01.00     12.52m 
  6 Greisch, Billy               Appleton Nor          41-00.50     12.50m 
  7 Kiel, Brett                  Kimberly              40-07.50     12.38m 
  8 Schneider, Dan               Menasha               40-05.25     12.32m 
  9 Gaskell, John-Myles          Fond du Lac           40-04.25     12.29m 
 10 Bauer, Tony                  Appleton Eas          39-10.75     12.16m 
 11 Johnson, Ross                Appleton Eas          39-06.00     12.03m 
 12 Buerger, Jake                Fond du Lac           39-05.50     12.02m 
 13 Nelson, Ethan                Oshkosh West          39-03.75     11.98m 
 14 Brechlin, Phil               Oshkosh Nort          39-02.00     11.93m 
 15 Christensen, Eric            Appleton Eas          39-01.00     11.91m 
 16 Thebo, Blake                 Kimberly              38-02.50     11.64m 
 17 Geisthardt, Turner           Oshkosh Nort          38-02.00     11.63m 
 18 Jabas, Alan                  Appleton Wes          38-00.75     11.60m 
 19 Munoz, Chris                 Menasha               37-09.50     11.51m 
 20 VanDyke, Chris               Neenah                37-07.50     11.46m 
 21 Giretzinger, Lucas           Appleton Wes          37-01.00     11.30m 
 22 Stanek, Eli                  Oshkosh West          36-11.50     11.26m 
 23 Swanson, Adam                Appleton Wes          35-03.75     10.76m 
 24 Ziepke, Adam                 Neenah                33-06.00     10.21m 
 25 Kosch, Isaac                 Kaukauna              33-04.75     10.17m 
 26 Hinke, Joel                  Oshkosh West          32-08.00      9.95m 
 27 Hickey, Colin                Neenah                32-01.75      9.79m 
 -- McEnroe, George              Fond du Lac               FOUL            
 -- Umlauft, Brett               Kaukauna                  FOUL            
 -- Wenzel, Dylan                Kaukauna                  FOUL            
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanden Heuvel, Kyra          Kimberly              34-02.50     10.42m 
  2 Hemmen, Cassy                Appleton Nor          34-01.75     10.40m 
  3 Wustrack, Marissa            Fond du Lac           33-09.50     10.29m 
  4 Schmitz, Haley               Kimberly              32-07.50      9.94m 
  5 Larson, Mckenzie             Appleton Wes          32-00.25      9.75m 
  6 Etteldorf, Alison            Neenah                31-09.00      9.67m 
  7 Rothe, Emily                 Oshkosh Nort          31-06.50      9.61m 
  8 Johnshoy, Hannah             Appleton Wes          31-01.50      9.48m 
  9 Talbert, Shavana             Fond du Lac           31-01.00      9.47m 
 10 De Valk, Maria               Kimberly              31-00.25      9.45m 
 11 Brinkman, Arielle            Oshkosh Nort          30-07.75      9.34m 
 12 Oliver, Victoria             Oshkosh West          30-05.00      9.27m 
 13 Ambroso, Amanda              Oshkosh West          30-03.75      9.23m 
 14 Lantagne, Taylor             Menasha               30-02.50      9.20m 
 15 Gonzales, Angela             Appleton Eas          30-01.50      9.18m 
 16 Powers, Jessica              Oshkosh West          30-00.00      9.14m 
 17 Bredesen, Breanna            Neenah                29-09.75      9.08m 
 18 Pagel, Rachel                Appleton Eas          29-09.25      9.07m 
 19 Hennen, Alexes               Neenah                29-02.75      8.90m 
 20 Stodola, Alexa               Appleton Nor          29-02.25      8.89m 
 21 Cole, Erin                   Fond du Lac           28-08.50      8.75m 
 22 Tesch, Carli                 Menasha               28-04.75      8.65m 
 23 Miller, Carly                Appleton Wes          27-11.50      8.52m 
 24 Herzog, Hannah               Appleton Nor          27-08.50      8.44m 
 25 Yurchenko, Viktoriya         Appleton Eas          27-00.75      8.24m 
 -- Schnese, Dylan               Menasha                   FOUL            
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pahl, Jon                    Kimberly                179-00     54.55m 
  2 Jeske, Tanner                Appleton Wes            143-04     43.68m 
  3 Swick, Spencer               Kimberly                137-02     41.80m 
  4 Kettenhofen, Jake            Appleton Nor            132-10     40.48m 
  5 Bush, Foster                 Menasha                 128-01     39.03m 
  6 Runnoe, David                Kimberly                125-07     38.27m 
  7 Sauberlich, Spencer          Menasha                 125-02     38.15m 
  8 Klapperich, Tanner           Fond du Lac             123-09     37.71m 
  9 Brooks, Ellis                Appleton Wes            121-07     37.05m 
 10 Idlas, Steve                 Appleton Nor            120-09     36.80m 
 11 Starkey, Jacob               Appleton Eas            120-03     36.65m 
 12 Wagner, Zach                 Fond du Lac             119-00     36.27m 
 13 Vera, Alfredo                Appleton Eas            118-09     36.19m 
 14 Cudworth, Nate               Fond du Lac             114-05     34.87m 
 15 Neitzke, Logan               Appleton Nor            113-10     34.69m 
 16 Harrington, Tanner           Oshkosh West            113-04     34.54m 
 17 McCormick, Weston            Appleton Wes            112-04     34.23m 
 18 Bell, Conor                  Appleton Eas            110-10     33.78m 
 19 Sultze, Mike                 Kaukauna                106-07     32.48m 
 20 Rohloff, Jason               Oshkosh West            101-00     30.78m 
 21 Eiting, Matt                 Kaukauna                 99-04     30.27m 
 22 Quella, Andrew               Menasha                  97-01     29.59m 
 23 Schroeder, Connor            Oshkosh West             96-11     29.54m 
 24 Lee, Dee                     Oshkosh Nort             94-02     28.70m 
 25 Williams, Brandon            Oshkosh Nort             85-10     26.16m 
 26 Terry, Matt                  Neenah                   85-01     25.93m 
 27 Wojtowicz, Matt              Kaukauna                 77-09     23.69m 
 28 Rothenbach, Race             Oshkosh Nort             77-03     23.54m 
 29 Ament, Brady                 Neenah                   76-00     23.16m 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Ashley                Appleton Nor            122-09     37.41m 
  2 Riese, Emily                 Fond du Lac             119-01     36.29m 
  3 Thomas, Lindsey              Kimberly                118-05     36.09m 
  4 Urban, Jennifer              Fond du Lac             110-06     33.68m 
  5 Flynn, Kadie                 Appleton Nor            108-00     32.91m 
  6 Talbert, Shavana             Fond du Lac              96-04     29.36m 
  7 Van Roy, Brooke              Kimberly                 95-00     28.95m 
  8 Werth, Melissa               Appleton Eas             93-02     28.39m 
  9 Marek, Riley                 Oshkosh West             92-08     28.24m 
 10 Budi, Tally                  Kaukauna                 91-03     27.81m 
 11 Hildebrand, Karissa          Kaukauna                 90-00     27.43m 
 12 Leiser, Angela               Oshkosh Nort             88-00     26.82m 
 13 Kasper, Brynn                Kimberly                 86-01     26.23m 
 14 Jenkins, Elexis              Neenah                   83-02     25.34m 
 15 Gauntt, Elizabeth            Appleton Wes             74-07     22.73m 
 15 Rowe, Emily                  Oshkosh West             74-07     22.73m 
 17 Miller, Carly                Appleton Wes             73-08     22.45m 
 18 Jobs, Rachel                 Appleton Eas             72-04     22.04m 
 19 Sievert, Courtney            Kaukauna                 70-07     21.51m 
 20 Fisher, Kourtney             Menasha                  68-02     20.77m 
 21 Schramm, Sara                Menasha                  68-01     20.75m 
 22 Clemons, McKenzie            Appleton Nor             67-11     20.70m 
 23 Werner, Jordan               Neenah                   67-05     20.54m 
 24 Frerks, Alexis               Appleton Eas             61-05     18.71m 
 25 Weir, Tiffany                Appleton Wes             56-11     17.34m 
 26 Jones, Elizabeth             Oshkosh West             55-11     17.04m 
 27 Ziepke, Alexandra            Neenah                   52-10     16.10m 
 28 Mrotek, Amy                  Menasha                  49-07     15.11m 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Runnoe, David                Kimberly              50-10.00     15.49m 
  2 Pahl, Jon                    Kimberly              48-01.25     14.66m 
  3 Carpenter, Connor            Appleton Nor          47-02.75     14.39m 
  4 Biese, Mike                  Kimberly              46-07.75     14.21m 
  5 Bush, Foster                 Menasha               46-00.75     14.03m 
  6 Vera, Alfredo                Appleton Eas          45-05.50     13.85m 
  7 Sauberlich, Spencer          Menasha               44-08.00     13.61m 
  8 Quella, Andrew               Menasha               44-03.00     13.48m 
  9 Idlas, Steve                 Appleton Nor          44-02.00     13.46m 
 10 Schroeder, Connor            Oshkosh West          43-05.25     13.23m 
 11 Michalsen, Erik              Fond du Lac           43-01.75     13.15m 
 12 Wulterkens, John             Appleton Nor          43-01.50     13.14m 
 13 Harrington, Tanner           Oshkosh West          43-01.00     13.13m 
 14 Bell, Conor                  Appleton Eas          41-11.25     12.78m 
 15 Jeske, Tanner                Appleton Wes          41-09.50     12.73m 
 16 Brooks, Ellis                Appleton Wes          40-11.50     12.48m 
 17 Deering, Kyle                Appleton Eas          40-09.50     12.43m 
 18 Wagner, Zach                 Fond du Lac           40-08.50     12.40m 
 19 Sultze, Mike                 Kaukauna              40-04.25     12.29m 
 20 Rohloff, Jason               Oshkosh West          39-07.50     12.07m 
 21 Tangredi, Dominic            Fond du Lac           39-06.75     12.05m 
 22 Redmann, Ty                  Appleton Wes          38-09.00     11.81m 
 23 Eiting, Matt                 Kaukauna              37-09.00     11.50m 
 24 Lee, Dee                     Oshkosh Nort          36-09.00     11.20m 
 25 Ament, Brady                 Neenah                34-02.50     10.42m 
 26 Terry, Matt                  Neenah                34-01.00     10.38m 
 27 Rothenbach, Race             Oshkosh Nort          33-09.00     10.28m 
 28 Meverden, Matt               Neenah                31-04.75      9.56m 
 29 Krueger, Beau                Kaukauna              29-03.25      8.92m 
 30 Williams, Brandon            Oshkosh Nort          28-11.25      8.82m 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, Shavana             Fond du Lac           40-10.00     12.44m 
  2 Thomas, Lindsey              Kimberly              40-00.25     12.19m 
  3 Riese, Emily                 Fond du Lac           35-05.25     10.80m 
  4 Marek, Riley                 Oshkosh West          34-11.75     10.66m 
  5 Flynn, Kadie                 Appleton Nor          33-10.75     10.33m 
  6 Urban, Jennifer              Fond du Lac           32-09.50      9.99m 
  7 Weber, Ashley                Appleton Nor          32-08.50      9.96m 
  8 Becker, Taylor               Kaukauna              31-09.50      9.69m 
  9 Hoefler, Megan               Kimberly              30-05.00      9.27m 
 10 Leiser, Angela               Oshkosh Nort          30-02.50      9.20m 
 11 Jenkins, Elexis              Neenah                30-01.00      9.16m 
 12 Knutson, Stephanie           Appleton Wes          29-04.25      8.94m 
 13 Coonen, Kayla                Kaukauna              29-01.50      8.87m 
 14 Werth, Melissa               Appleton Eas          28-05.50      8.67m 
 15 Ebben, Liz                   Kaukauna              27-08.00      8.43m 
 16 Walcheck, Morgan             Appleton Eas          27-01.25      8.26m 
 17 Dercks, Jessi                Kimberly              27-00.00      8.22m 
 18 Jones, Elizabeth             Oshkosh West          26-09.75      8.17m 
 19 Miller, Carly                Appleton Wes          25-11.25      7.90m 
 20 Braun, Alyssa                Appleton Wes          25-10.75      7.89m 
 21 Werner, Jordan               Neenah                25-04.00      7.72m 
 22 Schramm, Sara                Menasha               24-03.50      7.40m 
 23 Jobs, Rachel                 Appleton Eas          24-03.00      7.39m 
 24 Gubin, Emily                 Oshkosh West          23-09.25      7.24m 
 25 Osenroth, courtney           Appleton Nor          23-07.00      7.18m 
 26 Young, Alyssa                Oshkosh Nort          23-03.00      7.08m 
 27 Mrotek, Amy                  Menasha               22-09.50      6.94m 
 28 Fisher, Kourtney             Menasha               22-08.00      6.90m 
 29 Blount, Kianna               Neenah                20-06.00      6.24m 
 -- Roach, Enya                  Oshkosh Nort              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   119        2) Neenah                     97   
    3) Appleton North              93        4) Fond du Lac                88   
    5) Oshkosh West                59        6) Kaukauna                   42   
    6) Appleton West               42        8) Appleton East              15   
    9) Oshkosh North               15       10) Menasha                    10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Appleton North             102        2) Kimberly                   92.33
    3) Appleton East               63        4) Menasha                    56.50
    5) Fond du Lac                 56        6) Neenah                     55.33
    7) Appleton West               48        8) Oshkosh West               46.50
    9) Oshkosh North               35.83    10) Kaukauna                   28.50