Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 09:00 PM
                   Bay Conference Frosh/Soph Meet - 5/9/2011                   
                             Marinette High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                  11:15.00   11:32.50   10   
  2 Oconto Falls                                                12:23.99    8   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                                      9:33.92   10   
  2 Hortonville                                      10:00.00    9:45.27    8   
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                   9:55.00   10:04.02    6   
  4 West De Pere                                     10:00.00   10:14.09    5   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette              16.00      16.77q  1 
  2 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           17.80      18.27q  1 
  3 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           19.70      19.03q  2 
  4 Huested, Julia            SO New London             19.25      19.80q  1 
  5 Suhorepetz, Kalyn         FR Hortonville            19.80      19.89q  2 
  6 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour                20.00      20.62q  1 
  7 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           19.90      20.72q  2 
  8 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca           20.30      20.89q  2 
  9 Kopczynski, Hanna         FR Oconto Falls           21.60      21.63   2 
 10 Fisher, Maria             FR Luxemburg-Ca                      21.66   1 
 11 White, Emma               FR New London             20.98      22.15   2 
 12 McCann, Hayley            FR Hortonville            20.40      22.20   1 
 13 Jablonski, Jordyn         FR Hortonville            20.30      23.24   2 
 14 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls           21.00      23.70   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                16.00      16.08q 
  2 Kuettel, Hunter           FR Hortonville            21.00      18.89q 
  3 Elsner, Luke              FR Seymour                18.00      19.73q 
  4 Charles, Erich            FR Luxemburg-Ca           21.31      20.60q 
  5 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca           19.88      20.74q 
  6 White, Juwan              FR Shawano Comm                      26.51q 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             13.46      13.34q  5 
  2 Roland, Lexi              FR New London             14.04      14.19q  3 
  3 Paske, Jade               FR Marinette              13.90      14.27q  3 
  4 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.30      14.35q  5 
  5 Berglin, Heather          SO Denmark                14.74      14.47q  2 
  6 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca           13.80      14.56q  4 
  7 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls           14.40      14.63q  3 
  8 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere           15.20      14.74q  4 
  9 Romonesko, Kelly          SO West De Pere           14.50      14.92   1 
 10 Petrosky, Kayla           SO Marinette              14.00      14.96   1 
 11 Heike, Kayla              FR West De Pere           15.50      15.10   2 
 12 Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour                14.00      15.32   2 
 13 Ecklor, Jordan            FR Hortonville            14.00      15.38   1 
 14 Ravet, Mariah             SO Marinette              14.40      15.39   4 
 15 Blazer, Alli              FR Denmark                15.58      15.43   1 
 16 DeGroot, Katelynn         FR Hortonville            14.00      15.47   2 
 17 Bergmeier, Charlotte      SO Oconto Falls           15.80      15.60   1 
 18 Mincheski, Miranda        SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.90      15.61   5 
 19 Derenne, Amy              SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.90      15.61   3 
 20 Compton, Trisha           FR Denmark                16.80      15.63   5 
 21 VandenLangenberg, Jessic  SO Seymour                15.50      15.64   1 
 22 Schoening, Mikayla        SO Shawano Comm           15.19      15.64   4 
 23 Lohrer, Erika             FR Hortonville            14.30      15.87   5 
 24 Hass, Molly               FR Shawano Comm           15.00      16.25   5 
 25 Moesch, Haley             FR Seymour                16.60      16.40   4 
 26 Rissling, Sam             SO West De Pere           16.50      16.63   5 
 27 Bond, Paige               FR Hortonville            15.60      17.06   4 
 28 Vanlanen, Hollie          FR West De Pere           16.50      17.08   3 
 29 Burghardt, Emily          FR Hortonville            15.70      17.43   3 
 30 Keller, Kim               SO Marinette                         19.34   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              11.50      11.62q  5 
  2 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.88      11.84q  4 
  3 Plaster, Cody             SO Seymour                11.20      11.86q  6 
  4 Rush-Meyer, Nick          SO West De Pere           12.30      12.30q  2 
  5 Beyer, Dylan              FR Seymour                11.90      12.34q  3 
  6 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London             12.45      12.59q  1 
  7 Singer, Austin            FR Shawano Comm           12.60      12.62q  2 
  8 Stobel, Adam              FR Hortonville            13.30      12.65q  6 
  9 Oskey, Dakota             FR Seymour                           12.93   1 
 10 Singh, Sayog              SO Shawano Comm           12.88      12.95   4 
 11 Swiatnicki, Jared         SO Marinette              12.50      12.96   2 
 12 Englebert, Aaron          FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.17      13.08   5 
 13 Volk, Brandon             SO Hortonville            13.40      13.10   4 
 14 Grignon, Nonekosew        FR Shawano Comm           13.30      13.14   6 
 15 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls           13.42      13.16   2 
 16 Webster, Logan            SO Shawano Comm           13.41      13.28   3 
 17 Thomson, Adam             FR Oconto Falls           13.33      13.32   5 
 18 Sisel, Jon                FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.49      13.32   1 
 19 Lapacz, Josh              FR Marinette              12.70      13.34   3 
 20 Bentson, Robert           FR Oconto Falls           13.84      13.50   6 
 21 Kay, James                FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.76      13.78   4 
 22 Hanaway, Marcus           FR West De Pere           15.00      14.37   1 
 23 Conard, Nick              FR Denmark                14.60      14.38   4 
 24 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca                      14.51   6 
 25 Lutzke, Will              FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.86      14.55   1 
 26 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca           15.07      14.59   4 
 27 Treml, Andre              FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.92      14.68   1 
 28 Wood, Dallas              FR West De Pere           15.50      14.71   6 
 29 Marach, Dane              SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.61      14.71   3 
 30 Mosely, Milton            FR West De Pere           15.00      14.82   3 
 31 Southard, Tyler           SO Hortonville                       14.88   3 
 32 VanBeek, Louie            FR Denmark                14.50      14.93   2 
 33 deLeon, Luis              FR Hortonville            13.60      14.96   2 
 34 Collin, Spencer           FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.63      15.00   2 
 35 Bailey, Noah              FR Luxemburg-Ca           15.15      15.24   5 
 36 Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca           15.21      15.35   6 
 37 Ullmann, Justin           FR Luxemburg-Ca           16.12      16.67   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette              16.77      16.46   10   
  2 VandenAvond, Lauryn       SO West De Pere           18.27      18.36    8   
  3 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           19.03      18.64    6   
  4 Huested, Julia            SO New London             19.80      19.45    5   
  5 Suhorepetz, Kalyn         FR Hortonville            19.89      19.63    4   
  6 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           20.72      19.81    3   
  7 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour                20.62      20.40    2   
  8 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca           20.89      20.78    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                16.08      16.08   10   
  2 Kuettel, Hunter           FR Hortonville            18.89      18.89    8   
  3 Elsner, Luke              FR Seymour                19.73      19.73    6   
  4 Charles, Erich            FR Luxemburg-Ca           20.60      20.60    5   
  5 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca           20.74      20.74    4   
  6 White, Juwan              FR Shawano Comm           26.51      26.51    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             13.34      13.18   10   
  2 Berglin, Heather          SO Denmark                14.47      13.99    8   
  3 Roland, Lexi              FR New London             14.19      14.07    6   
  4 Paske, Jade               FR Marinette              14.27      14.24    5   
  5 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.56      14.27    4   
  6 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.35      14.42    3   
  7 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls           14.63      14.57    2   
  8 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere           14.74      14.79    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanidestine, Dakota       SO Marinette              11.62      11.71   10   
  2 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.84      11.81    8   
  3 Plaster, Cody             SO Seymour                11.86      11.88    6   
  4 Beyer, Dylan              FR Seymour                12.34      12.45    5   
  5 Singer, Austin            FR Shawano Comm           12.62      12.54    4   
  6 Stobel, Adam              FR Hortonville            12.65      12.56    3   
  7 Rush-Meyer, Nick          SO West De Pere           12.30      12.58    2   
  8 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London             12.59      12.65    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Mackenzie         FR Denmark              5:54.00    5:53.89   10   
  2 Hoier, Kara               FR New London           6:04.29    6:01.45    8   
  3 Baeten, Lisa              FR Luxemburg-Ca         6:07.00    6:04.86    6   
  4 Hitchner, Dakota          FR Luxemburg-Ca         6:25.00    6:07.16    5   
  5 Lasee, Carina             SO West De Pere         6:24.00    6:26.30    4   
  6 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere         6:40.00    6:26.34    3   
  7 Doherty, Mikayla          SO West De Pere         6:45.00    6:50.26    2   
  8 Derenne, Carina           SO Luxemburg-Ca         7:00.00    6:54.87    1   
  9 Birr, Allison             SO Oconto Falls         8:01.00    8:02.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Justin           FR Seymour              4:45.00    4:55.83   10   
  2 Elm, Bryce                SO West De Pere         5:05.00    5:05.31    8   
  3 Peronto, Shane            FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:16.90    5:17.25    6   
  4 Siebers, Kody             FR Seymour              5:28.00    5:20.74    5   
  5 Leick, Colin              SO Denmark              5:31.00    5:20.83    4   
  6 Taylor, Michael           SO Denmark              5:31.00    5:22.73    3   
  7 Beyer, Brock              SO Luxemburg-Ca         5:27.10    5:25.51    2   
  8 Kesler, Connor            FR Hortonville          5:55.00    5:29.64    1   
  9 Sampo, Kyle               FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:25.60    5:34.25  
 10 Johnson, Nick             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:40.70   x5:34.30  
 11 Monfils, Griffin          FR Shawano Comm         5:27.90    5:37.24  
 12 Vertz, Alex               SO West De Pere         5:32.00    5:37.75  
 13 Heimmermann, Dylan        SO Hortonville          6:05.00    5:42.59  
 14 Stibb, Brandon            FR New London           5:24.00    5:46.47  
 15 Newsome, Grant            FR Oconto Falls         5:45.10    5:47.13  
 16 Buck, Sawyer              FR Shawano Comm                    5:47.26  
 17 Otten, Adam               FR West De Pere         5:49.00    6:01.08  
 18 deLeon, Nicholas          FR Hortonville          5:55.00    6:01.79  
 19 Kolb, Tristan             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:52.10   x6:07.59  
 20 Wojaehowski, Mitch        FR Marinette                       6:14.30  
 21 Deprey, Evan              FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:55.00   x6:20.62  
 22 Marsh, Max                FR Luxemburg-Ca         6:01.10   x6:23.97  
 23 Holtslag, Brock           FR West De Pere         6:37.00   x7:01.77  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      1:58.00    2:03.54   10   
  2 New London                                        2:02.00    2:05.03    8   
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:05.00    2:05.81    6   
  4 Oconto Falls                                      2:08.00    2:06.54    5   
  5 Seymour                                           2:10.10    2:12.70    4   
  6 Hortonville                                       2:08.00    2:13.27    3   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      1:42.00    1:45.04   10   
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:45.00    1:46.48    8   
  3 Shawano Community                                 1:45.00    1:48.13    6   
  4 Hortonville                                       1:50.00    1:48.33    5   
  5 Seymour                                           1:44.00    1:51.52    4   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London           1:03.64    1:02.84   3  10   
  2 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:08.00    1:07.34   3   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Isabella        FR Shawano Comm         1:09.70    1:07.87   2   6   
  4 Larsen, Mackenzie         FR Denmark              1:07.50    1:08.12   3   5   
  5 Ronsman, Rebecca          FR Luxemburg-Ca         1:10.00    1:08.42   2   4   
  6 Knope, Ashley             FR Shawano Comm         1:07.40    1:08.51   3   3   
  7 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         1:08.00    1:08.61   3   2   
  8 Marcks, Bethany           FR Seymour              1:10.00    1:08.95   2   1   
  9 Rastall, Maddie           SO Marinette            1:07.90    1:09.10   3 
 10 Haen, Nicolette           SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:09.00    1:09.68   3 
 11 Gray, Alise               FR Seymour              1:08.00    1:10.13   3 
 12 Malueg, Anna              FR New London           1:10.00    1:11.55   2 
 13 Cerveny, Tristin          SO Shawano Comm         1:12.23    1:12.96   2 
 14 Fisher, Maria             FR Luxemburg-Ca         1:11.00   x1:13.12   2 
 15 Heike, Kayla              FR West De Pere         1:12.00    1:13.61   2 
 16 Welter, Steph             SO West De Pere         1:15.00    1:15.01   1 
 17 Ribbens, Rebekah          SO Oconto Falls         1:13.00    1:15.20   1 
 18 Schoening, Mikayla        SO Shawano Comm                   x1:16.78   1 
 19 Wagner, Raven             SO Shawano Comm         1:12.50   x1:17.06   2 
 20 Hetzel, Kaylie            FR Oconto Falls         1:18.00    1:19.58   1 
 21 Vandenheuvel, Kalli       FR Seymour              1:15.00    1:20.59   1 
 22 Warpinski, Kyleen         FR Denmark              1:27.33    1:31.15   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Dean             SO Luxemburg-Ca           54.50      53.38   2  10   
  2 Dean, Brett               SO Luxemburg-Ca           54.80      54.82   2   8   
  3 Campbell, Zach            SO Marinette              56.10      56.31   2   6   
  4 Story, Nick               FR West De Pere           57.00      57.62   2   5   
  5 Skogman, Clayton          FR Seymour                56.80      58.04   2   4   
  6 Peotter, Kyle             FR Seymour                57.70      58.16   2   3   
  7 Babiash, Issac            FR Denmark                57.93      58.30   2   2   
  8 Lesperance, Josh          FR Marinette            1:00.60      59.79   1   1   
  9 Henschel, Ryan            FR Hortonville          1:02.00    1:01.74   1 
 10 Zimmerman, Tyler          FR Luxemburg-Ca           59.64    1:01.88   1 
 11 Dayton, Dallas            FR Shawano Comm         1:00.00    1:03.25   1 
 12 Rosseau, Derek            SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:04.90   x1:04.39   1 
 13 Allen, Elijah             FR Hortonville          1:02.00    1:05.38   1 
 14 Armstrong, Brandon        FR Oconto Falls         1:09.20    1:10.51   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                          55.75      55.96   10   
  2 West De Pere                                        56.00      57.58    8   
  3 Seymour                                           1:00.50      58.74    6   
  4 Oconto Falls                                      1:00.00    1:00.28    5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:01.00    1:00.53    4   
  6 Denmark                                           1:06.72    1:00.99    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                             48.00      46.94   10   
  2 Marinette                                                      47.63    8   
  3 West De Pere                                        50.00      48.99    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                   52.00      51.27    5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     51.20      52.00    4   
  6 Hortonville                                         50.00      54.12    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette              54.10      54.36   2  10   
  2 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca           57.60      54.79   2   8   
  3 Huested, Julia            SO New London             54.73      55.15   2   6   
  4 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls         1:00.00      59.13   2   5   
  5 Hussong, Angela           SO West De Pere           59.50      59.42   2   4   
  6 Kopczynski, Hanna         FR Oconto Falls         1:02.00    1:00.25   2   3   
  7 Suhorepetz, Kalyn         FR Hortonville          1:01.00    1:00.57   2   2   
  8 Olson, Alexis             FR Oconto Falls                    1:01.39   1   1   
  9 McCann, Hayley            FR Hortonville          1:03.70    1:02.14   1 
 10 Palubicki, Paige          FR Seymour              1:00.00    1:03.09   2 
 11 Wagner, Raven             SO Shawano Comm                    1:03.85   1 
 12 Schoening, Mikayla        SO Shawano Comm                    1:05.91   1 
 13 Jablonski, Jordyn         FR Hortonville          1:02.00    1:06.82   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour                43.20      45.05   10   
  2 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London             58.12      50.76    8   
  3 Leick, Colin              SO Denmark                51.37      51.06    6   
  4 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca                      52.69    5   
  5 Charles, Erich            FR Luxemburg-Ca                      53.32    4   
  6 Kuettel, Hunter           FR Hortonville            50.00      55.05    3   
  7 Wiegand, Bryce            FR Shawano Comm                      56.63    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeGrave, Valerie          SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:36.00    2:33.34   10   
  2 Suess, Breanna            SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:39.00    2:40.07    8   
  3 Larsen, Mackenzie         FR Denmark              2:35.00    2:41.47    6   
  4 Hoier, Kara               FR New London           2:36.54    2:41.95    5   
  5 Green, Jenna              SO Hortonville          2:45.00    2:43.38    4   
  6 Marcks, Bethany           FR Seymour              2:44.00    2:43.96    3   
  7 Lasee, Carina             SO West De Pere         2:42.00    2:47.60    2   
  8 Ninham, Alexandria        SO Shawano Comm         3:05.00    2:49.73    1   
  9 Haen, Nicolette           SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:54.00    2:52.85  
 10 Kitzinger, sarah          FR Marinette            2:49.20    2:53.23  
 11 Fisher, Maria             FR Luxemburg-Ca         3:00.00   x2:56.20  
 12 Derenne, Carina           SO Luxemburg-Ca         3:05.00   x2:58.27  
 13 Perry, Maddie             FR West De Pere         2:53.00    3:03.00  
 14 Wendricks, Lexi           SO Oconto Falls         3:00.00    3:06.62  
 15 Welter, Steph             SO West De Pere         3:03.00    3:08.32  
 16 Hetzel, Kaylie            FR Oconto Falls         3:13.00    3:08.56  
 17 Trepanier, Carissa        SO Oconto Falls         3:14.00    3:10.16  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Dean             SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:06.50    2:11.32   10   
  2 Dean, Brett               SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:10.50    2:12.12    8   
  3 mahlik, Austin            FR Marinette            2:20.10    2:12.47    6   
  4 Peotter, Kyle             FR Seymour              2:12.00    2:15.17    5   
  5 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London           2:22.00    2:15.90    4   
  6 Krahn, Ryan               FR Seymour              2:18.00    2:20.29    3   
  7 Cass, Phillip             SO Hortonville          2:24.00    2:21.30    2   
  8 Van Beek, Peter           FR Hortonville          2:45.00    2:22.74    1   
  9 Rosseau, Derek            SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:34.00    2:28.18  
 10 Rouse, Brennan            FR West De Pere         2:36.00    2:31.50  
 11 Raddant, Kyle             FR Shawano Comm         2:29.66    2:32.35  
 12 Taylor, Michael           SO Denmark              2:31.00    2:32.40  
 13 Buck, Sawyer              FR Shawano Comm         2:35.98    2:33.43  
 14 Stibb, Brandon            FR New London           2:34.00    2:33.57  
 15 Monfils, Griffin          FR Shawano Comm         2:40.38    2:33.59  
 16 White, Juwan              FR Shawano Comm         2:34.12   x2:36.10  
 17 Thysen, Mitch             FR West De Pere         2:33.00    2:37.77  
 18 Newsome, Grant            FR Oconto Falls         2:39.60    2:42.55  
 19 Deprey, Evan              FR Luxemburg-Ca         2:44.50   x2:44.69  
 20 Burow, Mitchell           SO Hortonville                     2:48.95  
 21 Armstrong, Brandon        FR Oconto Falls         2:44.40    2:48.99  
 22 Thill, Ryan               SO Marinette                       2:59.15  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             FR New London             27.64      27.51   5  10   
  2 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca           29.70      30.23   4   8   
  3 Paschke, Jade             SO Marinette              28.50      30.28   5   6   
  4 Ronsman, Rebecca          FR Luxemburg-Ca           30.50      30.68   4   5   
  5 Roland, Michaela          FR New London             28.53      30.84   5   4   
  6 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca           29.70      30.89   4   3   
  7 Berglin, Heather          SO Denmark                31.67      31.09   3   2   
  8 Knope, Ashley             FR Shawano Comm           29.50      31.26   5   1   
  9 Lau, Loryn                FR Luxemburg-Ca           31.50     x31.36   3 
 10 Gray, Olivia              FR Seymour                29.60      31.40   5 
 11 Rastall, Maddie           SO Marinette              28.60      31.49   5 
 12 Saxton, Allie             FR Marinette                         32.81   1 
 13 DeGroot, Katelynn         FR Hortonville            33.10      32.83   2 
 14 Mincheski, Miranda        SO Luxemburg-Ca           32.90     x33.00   3 
 15 Lohrer, Erika             FR Hortonville            31.00      33.47   4 
 16 Derenne, Amy              SO Luxemburg-Ca           33.00     x33.63   3 
 17 Ravet, Mariah             SO Marinette              30.10     x33.76   4 
 18 Bergmeier, Charlotte      SO Oconto Falls           35.00      35.03   2 
 19 Rissling, Sam             SO West De Pere           32.00      35.07   3 
 20 Moesch, Haley             FR Seymour                35.30      35.46   1 
 21 Vanlanen, Hollie          FR West De Pere           33.00      35.70   3 
 22 Erickson, Rachel          SO Marinette                        x35.72   1 
 23 Burghardt, Emily          FR Hortonville            32.00      35.84   3 
 24 Hass, Molly               FR Shawano Comm           34.00      36.14   2 
 25 Bond, Paige               FR Hortonville            33.50     x36.20   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Effa, Hunter              SO Seymour                24.60      24.76   5  10   
  2 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca           24.00      24.76   5   8   
  3 Williams, Cole            FR West De Pere           25.50      25.02   5   6   
  4 Beyer, Dylan              FR Seymour                26.70      25.87   4   5   
  5 Smalls, Marcus            FR West De Pere           25.50      26.15   5   4   
  6 Babiash, Issac            FR Denmark                26.24      26.95   4   3   
  7 Singer, Austin            FR Shawano Comm           25.76      27.23   5   2   
  8 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls           28.06      27.37   3   1   
  9 Singh, Sayog              SO Shawano Comm           26.34      27.47   4 
 10 Stobel, Adam              FR Hortonville            26.00      27.65   5 
 11 Grignon, Nonekosew        FR Shawano Comm           27.10      27.77   4 
 12 Karl, Kaci                SO Luxemburg-Ca           27.97      28.07   3 
 13 Allen, Elijah             FR Hortonville            27.10      28.19   4 
 14 Johnson, Nick             FR Luxemburg-Ca           28.82      28.41   3 
 15 Webster, Logan            SO Shawano Comm           27.30     x28.68   4 
 16 Thomson, Adam             FR Oconto Falls           28.07      28.75   3 
 17 Bentson, Robert           FR Oconto Falls           28.94      29.05   3 
 18 Massart, Jacob            FR Luxemburg-Ca           29.19     x29.26   2 
 19 Hanaway, Marcus           FR West De Pere           29.00      29.32   3 
 20 Wiegand, Bryce            FR Shawano Comm           27.76     x29.62   4 
 21 Jensen, Alec              JR Hortonville                       29.80   1 
 22 VanBeek, Louie            FR Denmark                30.54      30.13   2 
 23 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca                     x30.35   2 
 24 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca           32.04     x30.47   1 
 25 Marach, Dane              SO Luxemburg-Ca           30.51     x30.79   2 
 26 Conard, Nick              FR Denmark                30.60      30.87   2 
 27 Lutzke, Will              FR Luxemburg-Ca           32.00     x31.69   1 
 28 Bailey, Noah              FR Luxemburg-Ca           32.15     x32.75   1 
 29 Collin, Spencer           FR Luxemburg-Ca           32.18     x33.68   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hitchner, Dakota          FR Luxemburg-Ca        13:27.00   13:15.00   10   
  2 Smith, Kathy              FR Marinette           13:50.00   13:17.71    8   
  3 Fisher, Maria             FR Luxemburg-Ca                   13:25.86    6   
  4 Kopczynski, Hallie        FR Oconto Falls        14:25.00   14:33.91    5   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Justin           FR Seymour             10:41.00   10:46.58   10   
  2 Peronto, Shane            FR Luxemburg-Ca        11:38.00   11:54.71    8   
  3 Beyer, Brock              SO Luxemburg-Ca        11:59.80   12:01.34    6   
  4 Siebers, Kody             FR Seymour             12:00.00   12:07.04    5   
  5 Kesler, Connor            FR Hortonville         12:30.00   12:22.44    4   
  6 Heimmermann, Dylan        SO Hortonville         12:30.00   12:41.52    3   
  7 Kolb, Tristan             FR Luxemburg-Ca        13:34.50   13:34.01    2   
  8 Marsh, Max                FR Luxemburg-Ca        13:51.90  x13:38.88  
  9 deLeon, Nicholas          FR Hortonville         13:00.00   13:43.50    1   
 10 Holtslag, Brock           FR West De Pere                   15:15.44  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:45.00    4:38.82   10   
  2 Seymour                                           4:40.00    4:44.48    8   
  3 Shawano Community                                 4:35.00    4:49.07    6   
  4 New London                                        4:45.00    4:56.95    5   
  5 Oconto Falls                                                 5:01.42    4   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                           3:42.00    3:45.98   10   
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:55.00    3:49.95    8   
  3 Denmark                                           4:07.00    4:14.72    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                 4:00.00    4:33.19    5   
  5 Oconto Falls                                      4:20.10    4:36.78    4   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Isabella        FR Shawano Comm         4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette            5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Cambria       FR New London           4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 King, Breanna             FR Seymour              4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca         4-02.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Rastall, Maddie           SO Marinette            4-08.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Roland, Michaela          FR New London           4-08.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Watzka, Elizabeth         FR Oconto Falls         4-00.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Kopczynski, Hallie        FR Oconto Falls         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Thelen, Grace             FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-00.00    4-02.00  
  9 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls         4-04.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Winter, Racheal           FR Oconto Falls         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Wellens, Jeanne           FR Denmark              4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alex               FR Seymour              5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Paider, Joey              SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Zach            SO Marinette                       5-00.00    4.50
  3 Smalls, Marcus            FR West De Pere         5-00.00    5-00.00    4.50
  3 Wendt, Griffin            FR Hortonville          4-10.00    5-00.00    4.50
  3 Thysen, Mitch             FR West De Pere         4-10.00    5-00.00    4.50
  7 Bentson, Robert           FR Oconto Falls         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Veeser, Trevor            FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Lesperance, Josh          FR Marinette                       4-08.00  
  9 Charles, Erich            FR Luxemburg-Ca                    4-08.00  
  9 Karl, Kaci                SO Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00   x4-08.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin             FR Marinette            9-00.00    9-03.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Bridget           SO Seymour                         8-06.00    8   
  3 Green, Jenna              SO Hortonville          8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Gannon, Megan             SO West De Pere         8-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Sabrowsky, Kelly          FR Seymour              7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Cambria       FR New London           6-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Roland, Lexi              FR New London           7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Ninham, Alexandria        SO Shawano Comm         5-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Cherney, Kristen          SO Luxemburg-Ca         6-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Koehne, Janet             SO Oconto Falls         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Cerveny, Tristin          SO Shawano Comm         5-06.00    6-00.00  
 12 Ribbens, Rebekah          SO Oconto Falls         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 12 Ondik, Mercedes           FR Oconto Falls         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Wagner, Raven             SO Shawano Comm                         NH  
 -- Malueg, Anna              FR New London           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hass, Molly               FR Shawano Comm                         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boivin, Jaden             SO Marinette           12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Menor, Sean               SO Marinette           11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Horne, Matt               SO Shawano Comm         9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Bloom, Alex               FR Seymour             10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Lapacz, Josh              FR Marinette            9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Skogman, Clayton          FR Seymour              9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Newsome, Grant            FR Oconto Falls         7-00.00    8-00.00    1.50
  7 Wesolowski, Chris         FR Seymour                         8-00.00    1.50
  8 Braun, Evan               FR Shawano Comm         7-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Collin, Spencer           FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Sampo, Kyle               FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Hanaway, Marcus           FR West De Pere         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Massart, Jacob            FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Thomson, Adam             FR Oconto Falls         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Braun, Ethan              FR Shawano Comm                    7-00.00  
 13 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00   x7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca        15-04.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Pethke, Amber             FR New London          15-07.00   15-02.00    8   
  3 Dedering, Sami            SO New London          14-08.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Petrosky, Kayla           SO Marinette           15-00.00   14-01.75    5   
  5 Berglin, Heather          SO Denmark             11-02.00   13-03.50    4   
  6 Jalling, Katie            SO Hortonville         12-06.00   13-00.00    3   
  7 Heidke, Haley             FR Seymour             13-00.00   12-09.25    2   
  8 Suess, Breanna            SO Luxemburg-Ca        13-11.00   12-08.25    1   
  9 Fisher, Maria             FR Luxemburg-Ca        11-07.00   12-05.00  
 10 Heller, Megan             FR Oconto Falls        13-00.00   12-03.50  
 11 Jablonski, Jordyn         FR Hortonville         12-06.00   12-03.00  
 12 Saxton, Allie             FR Marinette           13-00.00   11-05.25  
 13 Keller, Kim               SO Marinette                      10-09.50  
 14 Derenne, Amy              SO Luxemburg-Ca        11-00.00  x10-08.00  
 15 LaBine, Alexis               West De Pere                   10-00.25  
 -- Erickson, Rachel          SO Marinette           13-00.00         ND  
 -- Derenne, Carina           SO Luxemburg-Ca         9-03.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Effa, Hunter              SO Seymour             18-09.00   19-07.00   10   
  2 Paider, Joey              SO Luxemburg-Ca        16-06.00   18-08.00    8   
  3 Kroll, Taylor             SO Luxemburg-Ca        18-11.00   18-03.75    6   
  4 Kromenaker, Kenny         SO Hortonville         18-00.00   16-08.00    5   
  5 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London          17-06.00   16-07.50    4   
  6 Smalls, Marcus            FR West De Pere        14-00.00   16-05.50    3   
  7 Braun, Ethan              FR Shawano Comm        16-11.00   16-04.00    2   
  8 Swiatnicki, Jared         SO Marinette                      16-03.75    1   
  9 Hoewisch, Josh            FR New London          17-04.00   15-09.00  
 10 mahlik, Austin            FR Marinette                      14-05.50  
 11 Karl, Kaci                SO Luxemburg-Ca        15-06.00   14-05.00  
 12 Rosseau, Derek            SO Luxemburg-Ca        13-00.00  x12-10.00  
 12 Treml, Andre              FR Luxemburg-Ca        11-00.00  x12-10.00  
 14 Zimmerman, Tyler          FR Luxemburg-Ca        13-06.00  x12-07.00  
 15 Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca        12-06.00  x12-06.50  
 16 Greisbach, Brandon        FR Hortonville                    12-05.25  
 17 Mosely, Milton            FR West De Pere        14-00.00   12-01.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alloy, olivia             FR Marinette           31-09.00   31-11.50   10   
  2 Vandeurzen, Colleen       SO Luxemburg-Ca        31-07.00   31-06.00    8   
  3 Knope, Ashley             FR Shawano Comm        27-00.00   28-04.00    6   
  4 Nickles, Kristin          SO West De Pere        28-03.00   27-09.00    5   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Josh             SO Seymour             40-04.00   38-01.50   10   
  2 Oskey, Dakota             FR Seymour                        36-08.50    8   
  3 Stupecky, Sam             SO Shawano Comm        34-06.00   35-04.50    6   
  4 Carvajal, Brandon         FR New London          34-00.00   35-01.00    5   
  5 Englebert, Aaron          FR Luxemburg-Ca                   34-02.00    4   
  6 Dean, Brett               SO Luxemburg-Ca                   34-01.00    3   
  7 Braun, Evan               FR Shawano Comm        31-11.00   32-05.50    2   
  8 St. Louis, Josh           SO New London          32-10.00   31-04.50    1   
  9 Westphal, Andrew          SO Hortonville                    31-04.00  
 10 Story, Nick               FR West De Pere        30-00.00   31-02.00  
 11 Stobel, Adam              FR Hortonville                    30-11.00  
 12 Monfils, Griffin          FR Shawano Comm        32-01.00   30-09.50  
 13 Kraning, Craig            FR Shawano Comm        31-08.00  x30-09.00  
 14 Thysen, Mitch             FR West De Pere        30-00.00   30-08.50  
 15 Webster, Logan            SO Shawano Comm        31-09.00  x29-06.50  
 16 Greisbach, Brandon        FR Hortonville                    28-07.00  
 17 Babiash, Issac            FR Denmark             27-07.00   28-06.50  
 18 Van Beek, Peter           FR Hortonville         28-00.00  x28-00.50  
 19 Kolb, Tristan             FR Luxemburg-Ca                   27-11.00  
 20 Southard, Tyler           SO Hortonville                   x27-05.00  
 21 Addison, Ian              FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x27-01.50  
 22 Collin, Spencer           FR Luxemburg-Ca                  x26-00.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kline, Marissa            SO Luxemburg-Ca           83-00      96-07   10   
  2 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca           83-06      78-07    8   
  3 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette              80-00      71-07    6   
  4 Birr, Allison             SO Oconto Falls           65-00      69-01    5   
  5 Warpinski, Kyleen         FR Denmark                63-00      67-03    4   
  6 Curtis, Autumn            FR Oconto Falls           72-00      65-05    3   
  7 Bayer, Katie              FR Oconto Falls           68-00      64-01    2   
  8 Malitz, Savanna           SO Shawano Comm           58-11      62-03    1   
  9 Blazer, Alli              FR Denmark                64-00      60-02  
 10 Schmidt, Caitlin          FR New London             56-09      60-00  
 11 Magnin, Lindsay           SO Luxemburg-Ca           66-06      58-08  
 12 Kilstofte, Savannah       SO Denmark                54-00      57-06  
 13 Arent, Megan              FR Hortonville            58-00      56-07  
 14 Malueg, Anna              FR New London             70-00      55-00  
 15 Deau, Rebecca             SO Oconto Falls           61-00     x54-03  
 16 Collins, Brooke           FR Oconto Falls           56-00     x53-05  
 17 Pederson, Alexis          SO Oconto Falls           49-00     x53-01  
 18 Shockley, Kaylan          FR Oconto Falls           54-00     x52-11  
 19 Compton, Trisha           FR Denmark                54-09     x52-00  
 20 Derenne, Dana             FR Luxemburg-Ca           48-02     x49-11  
 21 Doyle, Macie              FR Hortonville            43-00      37-03  
 -- Miller, Cassie            SO Marinette              68-00       FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valind, Dustin            SO Marinette             168-00     163-02   10   
  2 Lutz, Max                 SO West De Pere          125-01     116-07    8   
  3 Kania, Jackson            FR Seymour                          110-02    6   
  4 Keleske, Cody             FR Seymour                          108-06    5   
  5 Kahlow, Joe               SO Shawano Comm          100-00     105-00    4   
  6 Mickelson, Alex           SO Shawano Comm          110-09     104-04    3   
  7 Sago, Semi                SO West De Pere           91-03     100-00    2   
  8 Kramer, Adam              FR Shawano Comm           97-08      99-06    1   
  9 Dessart, Matt             SO Seymour                           91-06  
 10 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca                      90-02  
 11 Dewhurst, Aaron           FR Hortonville            90-00      90-01  
 12 Berlin, Trevor            FR Hortonville                       89-06  
 13 Mahkimetas, Kodiak        SO Shawano Comm           96-03     x88-00  
 14 Pautz, Darren             FR New London             86-00      85-03  
 15 Stupecky, Sam             SO Shawano Comm           85-02     x84-10  
 16 Hebert, Sam               FR West De Pere           80-04      84-08  
 17 Horne, Matt               SO Shawano Comm           94-08     x84-05  
 18 Schmidt, Alex             FR West De Pere           75-02     x83-09  
 19 Lutzke, Will              FR Luxemburg-Ca           87-05      83-05  
 20 Braun, Evan               FR Shawano Comm           79-11     x82-03  
 21 Kane, Christian           FR Shawano Comm           75-00     x82-02  
 22 Gmeiner, Nicholas         FR Hortonville            88-00      81-05  
 23 Michles, Matt             SO West De Pere           76-01     x80-04  
 24 Kraning, Craig            FR Shawano Comm           78-09     x80-01  
 25 Hermann, Houston          FR Seymour                          x80-00  
 26 Pieper, Ryan              SO Hortonville                      x76-06  
 27 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca           75-07      75-10  
 28 Clausen, Kyle             SO West De Pere           74-11     x75-05  
 29 Wood, Dallas              FR West De Pere           71-00     x73-02  
 30 Conard, Nick              FR Denmark                64-02      72-04  
 31 Kay, James                FR Luxemburg-Ca           69-09     x70-08  
 32 Westcott, Cole            FR Oconto Falls           65-06      68-00  
 33 Hanaway, Marcus           FR West De Pere           71-00     x64-09  
 34 Meisner, Michael          FR Shawano Comm           68-08     x63-02  
 35 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls           64-03      61-06  
 36 Bailey, Noah              FR Luxemburg-Ca           69-09     x61-04  
 -- Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca           73-00       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blystone, Hanah           FR Marinette           31-04.00   30-03.50   10   
  2 Magnin, Lindsay           SO Luxemburg-Ca        28-08.00   29-01.25    8   
  3 Liebeck, Jessica          FR Luxemburg-Ca        30-08.00   28-10.75    6   
  4 Schweiner, Rachel         SO West De Pere        27-07.00   27-02.00    5   
  5 Roland, Michaela          FR New London          27-04.00   26-08.00    4   
  6 Miller, Cassie            SO Marinette           27-00.00   26-03.50    3   
  7 Birr, Allison             SO Oconto Falls        24-02.00   24-03.00    2   
  8 Schmidt, Caitlin          FR New London          23-00.00   24-02.00    1   
  9 Curtis, Autumn            FR Oconto Falls        23-10.00   23-00.50  
 10 Warpinski, Kyleen         FR Denmark             26-05.00   22-03.00  
 11 Collins, Brooke           FR Oconto Falls        22-01.00   22-00.50  
 12 Derenne, Dana             FR Luxemburg-Ca        24-00.00   21-10.50  
 13 Kilstofte, Savannah       SO Denmark             20-09.00   21-07.50  
 14 Compton, Trisha           FR Denmark             20-01.00   21-04.00  
 15 Shockley, Kaylan          FR Oconto Falls        20-11.00  x20-08.00  
 16 Deau, Rebecca             SO Oconto Falls        19-10.00  x19-03.00  
 17 Bayer, Katie              FR Oconto Falls                  x18-10.00  
 18 Blazer, Alli              FR Denmark             18-10.00  x18-06.00  
 19 Pederson, Alexis          SO Oconto Falls        18-00.00  x15-11.50  
 20 Arent, Megan              FR Hortonville         23-00.00   15-04.00  
 21 Doyle, Macie              FR Hortonville         15-00.00   11-10.50  
 -- Watzka, Elizabeth         FR Oconto Falls                         ND  
 -- Long, Heather             SO Shawano Comm        25-08.00         ND  
 -- Malitz, Savanna           SO Shawano Comm        25-11.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valind, Dustin            SO Marinette           53-08.00   51-02.50   10   
  2 Bjork, Matt               SO West De Pere        41-02.00   43-05.00    8   
  3 Kania, Jackson            FR Seymour             41-00.00   41-11.00    6   
  4 Lutz, Max                 SO West De Pere        39-04.00   40-11.50    5   
  5 Zelenskiy, David          FR Oconto Falls        37-10.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Keleske, Cody             FR Seymour             40-00.00   37-07.00    3   
  7 Westcott, Cole            FR Oconto Falls        37-08.00   37-03.50    2   
  8 Mahkimetas, Kodiak        SO Shawano Comm        37-00.00   36-11.50    1   
  9 Kahlow, Joe               SO Shawano Comm        35-11.00   35-11.50  
 10 Stupecky, Sam             SO Shawano Comm        34-08.00   35-06.50  
 11 Mickelson, Alex           SO Shawano Comm        36-10.00  x34-07.00  
 12 Sisel, Jon                FR Luxemburg-Ca        33-07.00   33-11.00  
 13 Gmeiner, Nicholas         FR Hortonville         35-00.00   33-05.00  
 14 Hebert, Sam               FR West De Pere        32-04.00   32-07.00  
 15 VanDonsel, Ben            SO Luxemburg-Ca                   31-11.50  
 16 Berner, Jacob             FR West De Pere        31-02.00  x31-06.00  
 17 Dewhurst, Aaron           FR Hortonville         36-00.00   31-01.00  
 18 Hermann, Houston          FR Seymour             37-00.00   30-11.00  
 19 Kramer, Adam              FR Shawano Comm        32-00.00  x30-09.00  
 20 Berlin, Trevor            FR Hortonville                    30-04.50  
 21 Pautz, Darren             FR New London          26-04.00   29-00.50  
 21 Horne, Matt               SO Shawano Comm        29-03.00  x29-00.50  
 23 Lutzke, Will              FR Luxemburg-Ca        29-09.00   28-10.25  
 24 Boden, Bryce              FR West De Pere        29-08.00  x28-09.00  
 25 Vlotho, Nick              FR Luxemburg-Ca        28-01.00  x27-10.00  
 26 Braun, Ethan              FR Shawano Comm                  x27-07.00  
 27 Kraning, Craig            FR Shawano Comm        29-01.00  x27-06.50  
 28 Conard, Nick              FR Denmark             28-08.00   26-06.50  
 29 Meisner, Michael          FR Shawano Comm        34-01.00  x26-03.00  
 30 Ratajczak, Andy           FR Luxemburg-Ca        28-10.00  x25-11.75  
 31 Schmidt, Aaron            FR West De Pere        28-00.00  x25-11.00  
 32 Stupka, Jason             FR West De Pere        28-03.00  x25-06.50  
 33 Ehnerd, Tanner            FR West De Pere        27-00.00  x25-01.50  
 34 Kane, Christian           FR Shawano Comm        26-07.00  x22-11.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco            186        2) New London                117   
    3) Marinette                   94        4) West De Pere               61   
    5) Oconto Falls                51        6) Seymour                    42   
    6) Denmark                     42        8) Shawano Community          34   
    9) Hortonville                 22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    198.50     2) Luxemburg-Casco           150   
    3) West De Pere                81        4) Marinette                  78.50
    5) Shawano Community           52        6) Hortonville                51.50
    7) Denmark                     24        8) New London                 23   
    9) Oconto Falls                14.50