Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 06:29 PM
                  2011 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser Invite - 5/9/2011                   
                              Chetek High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flambeau  'A'                                      11:15.12    6   
     1) Stanley, Jade JR                2) Novacovic, Rachael FR          
     3) Winters, Tori SO                4) Makinia, Shelly JR             
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                           12:12.20    4   
     1) Books, Rachel JR                2) Cole, Kadee JR                 
     3) Zeman, Heather FR               4) Flor, Hannah FR                
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                  12:56.22    2   
     1) Dodge, Liana                    2) Etlicher, Aleah                
     3) Tape, Breanna                   4) LeBlanc, Katherine             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                       8:48.60    6   
     1) Dale, Dustin SR                 2) Jarecki, Adam FR               
     3) Thomforde, Neil SR              4) Ayers, Bryant JR               
  2 Flambeau  'A'                                       8:49.17    4   
     1) Schmidt, Jake SR                2) Scharenbrock, Nate SR          
     3) Noel, Mitchel SR                4) Freeman, Dean FR               
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            9:51.11    2   
     1) Gilbertson, Taylor JR           2) Mulderink, Roger FR            
     3) Swenson, Kevin JR               4) Anderson, Chris FR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moen, Misty                  Prairie Farm             17.18Q 
  2 Anders, Courtney          SR Flambeau                 17.77q 
  3 Tabor, Kaira                 Prairie Farm             18.81q 
  4 Blomberg, Jane            FR Chetek/Weyer             19.81q 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Amys, Josh                SR Chetek/Weyer             16.80Q 
  2 West, Jordan              SR Chetek/Weyer             17.11q 
  3 Harriman, Jacob           SR Cameron                  17.40q 
  4 Zietz, Brock              JR Flambeau                 19.44q 
  5 Byrd, Brian               SR Drummond                 23.18q 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hecimovich, Kayla         SR Chetek/Weyer             13.84Q  2 
  2 Anglin, Tirzah            FR Drummond                 15.86Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Heather          SR Drummond                 14.27q  2 
  4 Luger, Sami                  Prairie Farm             14.36q  2 
  5 Williams, Leah            FR Chetek/Weyer             14.64q  2 
  6 Williams, Savannah        FR Flambeau                 15.03q  2 
  7 Waite, Tenisha            SO Chetek/Weyer             15.34q  2 
  8 Paulsen, Gabby            SO Flambeau                 16.07q  1 
  9 Wright-Racette, Maggie       Prairie Farm             16.13   1 
 10 Dodge, Telea                 Prairie Farm             17.67   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leonhard, Tyler           SR Flambeau                 11.69Q  2 
  2 Rasmussen, Kole           FR Drummond                 12.60Q  1 
  3 Kaiser, Adam              SR Flambeau                 12.05q  2 
  4 Olson, Turner             SR Chetek/Weyer             12.13q  2 
  5 Swangim, Josh             JR Chetek/Weyer             12.14q  2 
  6 Hanson, Kyle              SR Chetek/Weyer             12.17q  2 
  7 Van Bruggen, Eric         SR Cameron                  12.77q  2 
  8 Gransee, Colton           FR Flambeau                 13.13q  1 
  9 Fink, Matt                   Prairie Farm            J13.13   2 
 10 St. Aubin, Zach           SO Cameron                  13.52   2 
 11 Bontrager, Daniel            Prairie Farm             14.60   1 
 12 Ellsworth, Ryan              Prairie Farm             15.46   1 
 13 Gorton, Devin             FR Drummond                 16.67   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moen, Misty                  Prairie Farm             17.18    6   
  2 Anders, Courtney          SR Flambeau                 17.77    4   
  3 Tabor, Kaira                 Prairie Farm             18.81    3   
  4 Blomberg, Jane            FR Chetek/Weyer             19.81    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amys, Josh                SR Chetek/Weyer             16.80    6   
  2 West, Jordan              SR Chetek/Weyer             17.11    4   
  3 Harriman, Jacob           SR Cameron                  17.40    3   
  4 Zietz, Brock              JR Flambeau                 19.44    2   
  5 Byrd, Brian               SR Drummond                 23.18    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hecimovich, Kayla         SR Chetek/Weyer             13.84    6   
  2 Johnson, Heather          SR Drummond                 14.27    4   
  3 Luger, Sami                  Prairie Farm             14.36    3   
  4 Williams, Leah            FR Chetek/Weyer             14.46    2   
  5 Williams, Savannah        FR Flambeau                 15.03    1   
  6 Waite, Tenisha            SO Chetek/Weyer             15.34  
  7 Anglin, Tirzah            FR Drummond                 15.86  
  8 Paulsen, Gabby            SO Flambeau                 16.07  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonhard, Tyler           SR Flambeau                 11.69    6   
  2 Kaiser, Adam              SR Flambeau                 12.05    4   
  3 Olson, Turner             SR Chetek/Weyer             12.13    3   
  4 Swangim, Josh             JR Chetek/Weyer             12.14    2   
  5 Hanson, Kyle              SR Chetek/Weyer             12.17    1   
  6 Rasmussen, Kole           FR Drummond                 12.60  
  7 Van Bruggen, Eric         SR Cameron                  12.77  
  8 Gransee, Colton           FR Flambeau                 13.13  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winters, Tori             SO Flambeau               5:55.99    6   
  2 Kiewig, Lina                 Prairie Farm           6:11.31    4   
  3 Carlson, Kelli            JR Drummond               6:13.73    3   
  4 Makinia, Shelly           JR Flambeau               6:23.33    2   
  5 Thomforde, Jenna          SO Drummond               6:37.61    1   
  6 Cole, Kadee               JR Chetek/Weyer           7:05.79  
  7 Flor, Hannah              FR Chetek/Weyer           7:18.60  
  8 Etlicher, Aleah              Prairie Farm           7:26.63  
  9 Dodge, Liana                 Prairie Farm           7:32.89  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scharenbrock, Nate        SR Flambeau               4:58.25    6   
  2 Thomforde, Neil           SR Drummond               4:59.91    4   
  3 Schmidt, Jake             SR Flambeau               5:00.90    3   
  4 Martin, Ed                SR Chetek/Weyer           5:02.11    2   
  5 Riewestahl, Chase         FR Chetek/Weyer           5:23.21    1   
  6 Mahun, Sam                FR Flambeau               5:30.91  
  7 Carlson, Steven           FR Drummond               5:38.54  
  8 Nichols, Alex             JR Chetek/Weyer           6:43.08  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                       1:54.80    6   
     1) Wickman, Miranda FR             2) Johnson, Heather SR            
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Maria SO         4) Oravis, Crystal SR             
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            2:07.26    4   
     1) DeWerd, Alaina FR               2) Reisner, Josie JR              
     3) Waite, Tenisha SO               4) Blatz, Sammy SO                
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   2:13.41    2   
     1) Ifkewitsch, Sabrina             2) Suarez, Almudena               
     3) Wright-Racette, Maggie          4) Briel, Abby                    
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                       1:43.08    6   
     1) Boswell, Brandon SR             2) Jarecki, Adam FR               
     3) Rasmussen, Kole FR              4) Lane, Zach JR                  
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            1:48.23    4   
     1) Strzelecki, Jon JR              2) Gagnon, Drako FR               
     3) Veldman, Peter FR               4) Kaminski, Andrew JR            
  3 Flambeau  'A'                                       1:51.26    2   
     1) Gransee, Colton FR              2) Shedd, Peyton JR               
     3) Stout, Al FR                    4) Freeman, Dean FR               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Jade             JR Flambeau               1:06.19   2   6   
  2 Avery, Tiana              FR Flambeau               1:08.91   2   4   
  3 Elsner, Sarah             FR Chetek/Weyer           1:15.85   1   3   
  4 LeBlanc, Katherine           Prairie Farm           1:20.93   2   2   
  5 Briel, Abby                  Prairie Farm           1:22.03   1   1   
  6 Dodge, Telea                 Prairie Farm           1:24.34   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noel, Mitchel             SR Flambeau                 53.13   2   6   
  2 Ziarnik, Kreg             SR Chetek/Weyer             53.14   2   4   
  3 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm           1:03.28   1   3   
  4 Brion, Marcus             FR Cameron                1:04.94   1   2   
  5 Neff, Stephen             SR Drummond               1:06.02   1   1   
  6 Sewilo, Travis            SR Chetek/Weyer           1:07.50   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              57.27    6   
     1) Reisner, Josie JR               2) Williams, Leah FR              
     3) Hecimovich, Kayla SR            4) Waite, Tenisha SO              
  2 Flambeau  'A'                                         57.99    4   
     1) Williams, Savannah FR           2) Lazar, Ciara JR                
     3) Podgornik, Kelsey FR            4) Paulsen, Gabby SO              
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   1:03.04    2   
     1) Wright-Racette, Maggie          2) Luger, Sami                    
     3) Briel, Abby                     4) Suarez, Almudena               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              46.50    6   
     1) Swangim, Josh JR                2) McFaul, Quinn JR               
     3) Hanson, Kyle SR                 4) Olson, Turner SR               
  2 Flambeau  'A'                                         48.21    4   
     1) Scharenbrock, Mike SO           2) Shedd, Peyton JR               
     3) Leonhard, Tyler SR              4) Kaiser, Adam SR                
  3 Drummond  'A'                                         53.19    2   
     1) Rasmussen, Kole FR              2) Boswell, Brandon SR            
     3) Gorton, Devin FR                4) Lane, Zach JR                  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oravis, Crystal           SR Drummond                 48.29    6   
  2 Moen, Misty                  Prairie Farm             50.30    4   
  3 Anders, Courtney          SR Flambeau                 52.39    3   
  4 Tabor, Kaira                 Prairie Farm             52.40    2   
  5 Blomberg, Jane            FR Chetek/Weyer             58.24    1   
  6 Baughman, Brenda          JR Flambeau               1:00.95  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amys, Josh                SR Chetek/Weyer             42.22    6   
  2 West, Jordan              SR Chetek/Weyer             44.34    4   
  3 Zietz, Brock              JR Flambeau                 49.57    3   
  4 Byrd, Brian               SR Drummond                 57.11    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makinia, Shelly           JR Flambeau               2:45.05    6   
  2 Kiewig, Lina                 Prairie Farm           2:47.70    4   
  3 Zeman, Heather            FR Chetek/Weyer           2:55.92    3   
  4 Thomforde, Jenna          SO Drummond               2:56.72    2   
  5 Elsner, Sarah             FR Chetek/Weyer           3:11.53    1   
  6 Tape, Breanna                Prairie Farm           3:20.16  
  7 Gonluger, Ozge               Prairie Farm           3:36.71  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayers, Bryant             JR Drummond               2:08.58    6   
  2 Noel, Mitchel             SR Flambeau               2:15.86    4   
  3 Mulderink, Roger          FR Chetek/Weyer           2:22.07    3   
  4 Mahun, Sam                FR Flambeau               2:30.14    2   
  5 Swenson, Kevin            JR Chetek/Weyer           2:43.24    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wickman, Miranda          FR Drummond                 28.66   2   6   
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Maria      SO Drummond                 30.43   2   4   
  3 Luger, Sami                  Prairie Farm             30.74   2   3   
  4 Williams, Leah            FR Chetek/Weyer             31.35   2   2   
  5 Blatz, Sammy              SO Chetek/Weyer             31.83   1   1   
  6 Ifkewitsch, Sabrina          Prairie Farm             32.03   1 
  7 Anglin, Tirzah            FR Drummond                 35.30   1 
  8 Dodge, Telea                 Prairie Farm             37.45   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonhard, Tyler           SR Flambeau                 23.74   3   6   
  2 McFaul, Quinn             JR Chetek/Weyer             24.27   3   4   
  3 Olson, Turner             SR Chetek/Weyer             24.91   3   3   
  4 Kaiser, Adam              SR Flambeau                 25.48   2   2   
  5 Strzelecki, Jon           JR Chetek/Weyer             25.49   3   1   
  6 Scharenbrock, Mike        SO Flambeau                 25.74   3 
  7 Boswell, Brandon          SR Drummond                 26.48   2 
  8 Fink, Matt                   Prairie Farm             26.57   2 
  9 Bontrager, Daniel            Prairie Farm             29.12   1 
 10 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm             29.13   2 
 11 Neff, Stephen             SR Drummond                 30.29   1 
 12 Byrd, Brian               SR Drummond                 32.10   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kelli            JR Drummond              13:17.85    6   
  2 Books, Rachel             JR Chetek/Weyer          15:22.12    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Ed                SR Chetek/Weyer          11:14.24    6   
  2 Scharenbrock, Nate        SR Flambeau              11:34.89    4   
  3 Riewestahl, Chase         FR Chetek/Weyer          11:53.85    3   
  4 Anderson, Chris           FR Chetek/Weyer          12:26.50    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                       4:29.15    6   
  2 Flambeau  'A'                                       4:30.99    4   
     1) Zimer, Hailey SR                2) Lazar, Ciara JR                
     3) Stanley, Jade JR                4) Novacovic, Rachael FR          
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   4:33.38    2   
     1) Kiewig, Lina                    2) Tabor, Kaira                   
     3) Ifkewitsch, Sabrina             4) Moen, Misty                    
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            5:07.47  
     1) Blomberg, Jane FR               2) Brady, Sara JR                 
     3) Reisner, Josie JR               4) Elsner, Sarah FR               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            3:36.44    6   
     1) Amys, Josh SR                   2) Hetke, Ryan SR                 
     3) McFaul, Quinn JR                4) Ziarnik, Kreg SR               
  2 Drummond  'A'                                       3:56.80    4   
     1) Jarecki, Adam FR                2) Thomforde, Neil SR             
     3) Lane, Zach JR                   4) Dale, Dustin SR                
  3 Flambeau  'A'                                       3:58.40    2   
     1) Scharenbrock, Mike SO           2) Freeman, Dean FR               
     3) Leonhard, Tyler SR              4) Schmidt, Jake SR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oravis, Crystal           SR Drummond               5-00.00    6   
  2 Wickman, Miranda          FR Drummond               4-10.00    4   
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Maria      SO Drummond               4-06.00    3   
  4 Brady, Sara               JR Chetek/Weyer          J4-06.00    2   
  5 Baughman, Brenda          JR Flambeau               4-04.00    0.50
  5 Tabor, Kaira                 Prairie Farm           4-04.00    0.50
  7 Lazar, Ciara              JR Flambeau               4-02.00  
  8 Kiewig, Lina                 Prairie Farm          J4-02.00  
  9 Plahuta, Becky            JR Flambeau               4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Jordan              SR Chetek/Weyer           5-06.00    6   
  2 Wirkus, Jimi              SR Cameron               J5-06.00    4   
  3 Gilbertson, Taylor        JR Chetek/Weyer           5-02.00    3   
  4 Jarecki, Adam             FR Drummond               5-00.00    2   
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hecimovich, Kayla         SR Chetek/Weyer           8-00.00    6   
  2 Jiskra, Caitlyn           SO Chetek/Weyer           7-00.00    4   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kyle              SR Chetek/Weyer          13-06.00    6   
  2 Shedd, Peyton             JR Flambeau               9-06.00    4   
  3 Mulderink, Roger          FR Chetek/Weyer           8-06.00    3   
  4 Collier, Nick             JR Chetek/Weyer           7-06.00    2   
 -- Scharenbrock, Mike        SO Flambeau                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anders, Courtney          SR Flambeau              14-09.00    6   
  2 Blomberg, Jane            FR Chetek/Weyer          14-03.50    4   
  3 Johnson, Heather          SR Drummond              13-07.00    3   
  4 Brady, Sara               JR Chetek/Weyer          13-04.00    2   
  5 Makinia, Shelly           JR Flambeau              12-10.00    1   
  6 Paulsen, Gabby            SO Flambeau              12-00.00  
  7 Wright-Racette, Maggie       Prairie Farm          11-06.00  
  8 Dodge, Liana                 Prairie Farm          10-04.00  
  9 Tape, Breanna                Prairie Farm           8-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonhard, Tyler           SR Flambeau              19-08.00    6   
  2 Wirkus, Jimi              SR Cameron               19-05.00    4   
  3 Hetke, Ryan               SR Chetek/Weyer          18-05.00    3   
  4 Kaiser, Adam              SR Flambeau              17-08.50    2   
  5 Kaminski, Andrew          JR Chetek/Weyer          17-08.00    1   
  6 Fink, Matt                   Prairie Farm          17-06.50  
  7 Swangim, Josh             JR Chetek/Weyer          17-03.00  
  8 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm          14-07.00  
  9 Bontrager, Daniel            Prairie Farm          13-11.00  
 10 Feirtag, Ryan             FR Flambeau              13-08.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moen, Misty                  Prairie Farm          31-09.50    6   
  2 Williams, Leah            FR Chetek/Weyer          26-05.00    4   
  3 Jiskra, Caitlyn           SO Chetek/Weyer          25-11.00    3   
  4 Luger, Sami                  Prairie Farm          25-07.50    2   
 -- Waite, Tenisha            SO Chetek/Weyer              FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Jimi              SR Cameron               39-03.00    6   
  2 Hetke, Ryan               SR Chetek/Weyer          36-08.50    4   
  3 Snyder, Geoffrey          SR Chetek/Weyer          36-03.00    3   
  4 Kaminski, Andrew          JR Chetek/Weyer          36-01.00    2   
  5 Boswell, Brandon          SR Drummond              30-04.00    1   
  6 Neff, Stephen             SR Drummond              23-09.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Brooke         SR Flambeau                 76-03    6   
  2 Wry, Katrina              SO Flambeau                 75-11    4   
  3 Etlicher, Aleah              Prairie Farm             71-09    3   
  4 Thomforde, Jenna          SO Drummond                 70-03    2   
  5 Megan, McMahon            JR Flambeau                 55-09    1   
  6 Kraimer, Christal         JR Drummond                 53-11  
  7 Briel, Abby                  Prairie Farm          53-03.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anders, Dalton            FR Flambeau                 93-10    6   
  2 LeMoine, Weston           JR Chetek/Weyer             91-07    4   
  3 Rasmussen, Kole           FR Drummond                 88-06    3   
  4 Gustum, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer             88-04    2   
  5 Downes, James             FR Flambeau                 78-02    1   
  6 Stout, Al                 FR Flambeau                 70-08  
  7 Byrd, Brian               SR Drummond                 66-11  
  8 Gorton, Devin             FR Drummond                 66-01  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wry, Katrina              SO Flambeau              27-08.75    6   
  2 Mckittrick, Regina        JR Flambeau              26-04.00    4   
  3 Blatz, Sammy              SO Chetek/Weyer          25-04.25    3   
  4 Reisner, Josie            JR Chetek/Weyer          24-06.50    2   
  5 Kraimer, Christal         JR Drummond              24-02.50    1   
  6 Dodge, Liana                 Prairie Farm          22-04.50  
  7 Etlicher, Aleah              Prairie Farm          22-03.75  
  8 Sheffield, Brooke         SR Flambeau              19-05.00  
  9 Gonluger, Ozge               Prairie Farm          16-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Zach                JR Drummond              39-01.00    6   
  2 Kaminski, Andrew          JR Chetek/Weyer          37-02.25    4   
  3 Hodgson, Zach             JR Chetek/Weyer          33-02.75    3   
  4 Anders, Dalton            FR Flambeau              29-09.50    2   
  5 Downes, James             FR Flambeau              29-06.00    1   
  6 Gorton, Devin             FR Drummond              29-05.50  
  7 LeMoine, Weston           JR Chetek/Weyer          29-05.25  
  8 Webster, Donald           FR Flambeau              29-02.00  
  9 Ellsworth, Ryan              Prairie Farm          26-02.00  
 10 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm          24-11.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flambeau                    74.50     2) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        69   
    3) Drummond                    63        4) Prairie Farm               51.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        120        2) Flambeau                   82   
    3) Drummond                    44        4) Cameron                    19   
    5) Prairie Farm                 3